Chiltern League Match 2 - Teardrop Lakes, Milton Keynes - 7 November 2015
Mob match Overall Mob Match Male overall Mob Match Female overall
1 Marshall Milton Keynes 4946 1 Bedford & County 3536 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 1470
2 Bedford & County 4879 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 3476 2 Windsor, S, E&H 1468
3 Chiltern Harriers 4484 3 Chiltern Harriers 3074 3 Chiltern Harriers 1410
4 Windsor, S, E&H 4301 4 Harrow 3065 4 Bedford & County 1343
5 St Albans Striders 4006 5 Windsor, S, E&H 2833 5 St Albans Striders 1234
6 Dacorum & Tring 3759 6 St Albans Striders 2772 6 Dacorum & Tring 1117
7 Vale of Aylesbury 3740 7 Leighton Buzzard 2713 7 Luton 1093
8 Harrow 3648 8 Vale of Aylesbury 2685 8 Vale of Aylesbury 1055
9 Leighton Buzzard 3505 9 Dacorum & Tring 2642 9 Bracknell 969
10 Oxford City 3356 10 Oxford City 2568 10 Headington RR 795
11 Redway Runners 2993 11 Wycombe Phoenix 2265 11 Leighton Buzzard 792
12 Tring 2961 12 Redway Runners 2261 12 Oxford City 788
13 Headington RR 2756 13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2224 13 Banbury Harriers 774
14 Wycombe Phoenix 2712 14 Tring 2215 14 Tring 746
15 Gade Valley Harriers 2702 15 Silson Joggers 2091 15 Gade Valley Harriers 734
16 Luton 2697 16 Gade Valley Harriers 1968 16 Redway Runners 732
17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2693 17 Headington RR 1961 17 Watford Harriers 721
18 Silson Joggers 2641 18 Higham Harriers 1677 18 Purple Patch Runners 590
19 Watford Harriers 2365 19 Watford Harriers 1644 19 Harrow 583
20 Bracknell 2006 20 Luton 1604 20 Silson Joggers 550
21 Higham Harriers 1911 21 Bearbrook RC 1085 21 Bearbrook RC 502
22 Bearbrook RC 1587 22 Bracknell 1037 22 Thame Runners 494
23 Banbury Harriers 1398 23 Leighton Buzzard Tri 935 23 Handy Cross RC 486
24 Handy Cross RC 1233 24 Stevenage & N Herts 784 24 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 469
25 Stevenage & N Herts 1221 25 Handy Cross RC 747 25 Wycombe Phoenix 447
26 Leighton Buzzard Tri 1165 26 Alchester RC 708 26 Stevenage & N Herts 437
27 Alchester RC 1132 27 Queens Park Harriers 679 27 Alchester RC 424
28 Queens Park Harriers 1066 28 Banbury Harriers 624 28 Maidenhead 418
29 Purple Patch Runners 927 29 Wellingborough 616 29 Queens Park Harriers 387
30 Thame Runners 923 30 Maidenhead 473 30 Bicester AC 235
31 Maidenhead 891 31 Brackley & District 430 31 Higham Harriers 234
32 Wellingborough 734 32 Thame Runners 429 32 Leighton Buzzard Tri 230
33 Bicester AC 456 33 Purple Patch Runners 337 33 Abingdon 228
34 Brackley & District 430 34 Bicester AC 221 34 Wellingborough 118
35 Cookham RC 262 35 Cookham RC 202 35 Cookham RC 60
36 Abingdon 228 36 Biggleswade AC 73 36 Biggleswade AC 5
37 Biggleswade AC 78 37 Olney Runners 60 37 Brackley & District 0
38 Olney Runners 60 38 Abingdon 0 38 Olney Runners 0
Mob Match Seniors only Mob Match Young athletes
1 Marshall Milton Keynes 3774 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 1172
2 Bedford & County 3768 2 Bedford & County 1111
3 Chiltern Harriers 3402 3 Chiltern Harriers 1082
4 St Albans Striders 3293 4 Windsor, S, E&H 1063
5 Windsor, S, E&H 3238 5 Wycombe Phoenix 924
6 Leighton Buzzard 3154 6 Bracknell 807
7 Vale of Aylesbury 3120 7 St Albans Striders 713
8 Dacorum & Tring 3052 8 Dacorum & Tring 707
9 Redway Runners 2993 9 Harrow 699
10 Tring 2955 10 Vale of Aylesbury 620
11 Harrow 2949 11 Luton 593
12 Oxford City 2889 12 Stevenage & N Herts 566
13 Headington RR 2756 13 Oxford City 467
14 Gade Valley Harriers 2702 14 Bicester AC 432
15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2693 15 Leighton Buzzard 351
16 Silson Joggers 2410 16 Watford Harriers 305
17 Luton 2104 17 Maidenhead 279
18 Watford Harriers 2060 18 Cookham RC 262
19 Higham Harriers 1911 19 Banbury Harriers 241
20 Wycombe Phoenix 1788 20 Silson Joggers 231
21 Bearbrook RC 1587 21 Wellingborough 131
22 Handy Cross RC 1233 22 Abingdon 115
23 Bracknell 1199 23 Biggleswade AC 78
24 Leighton Buzzard Tri 1165 24 Olney Runners 60
25 Banbury Harriers 1157 25 Tring 6
26 Alchester RC 1132 26 Alchester RC 0
27 Queens Park Harriers 1066 27 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0
28 Purple Patch Runners 927 28 Bearbrook RC 0
29 Thame Runners 923 29 Brackley & District 0
30 Stevenage & N Herts 655 30 Gade Valley Harriers 0
31 Maidenhead 612 31 Handy Cross RC 0
32 Wellingborough 603 32 Headington RR 0
33 Brackley & District 430 33 Higham Harriers 0
34 Abingdon 113 34 Leighton Buzzard Tri 0
35 Bicester AC 24 35 Purple Patch Runners 0
36 Biggleswade AC 0 36 Queens Park Harriers 0
37 Cookham RC 0 37 Redway Runners 0
38 Olney Runners 0 38 Thame Runners 0
Senior Men Senior Men Team
MS 1 Jonathan Davies 3330 Run Fast 29:49 MS G 0 1 Bedford & County 2928
MS 2 Jonathan Taylor 3363 Morpeth Harriers AC 30:00 MS G 0 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 2878
MS 3 Dewi Griffiths 3335 Swansea Harriers 30:11 MS G 0 3 Harrow 2711
MS 4 Adam Hickey 3339 Southend AC 30:20 MS G 0 4 Oxford City 2568
MS 5 Ben Connor 3328 Derby AC 30:56 MS G 0 5 Chiltern Harriers 2536
MS 6 Adam Bowden 2346 Harrow 31:06 Div 1 MS 386 238 6 Leighton Buzzard 2505
MS 7 Luke Gunn 3367 Derby AC 31:19 MS G 0 7 St Albans Striders 2429
MS 8 Jonathan Hopkins 3340 Cardiff AAC 31:21 MS G 0 8 Windsor, S, E&H 2333
MS 9 Jaimie Roden 3359 Sale Harriers 31:22 MS G 0 9 Vale of Aylesbury 2328
MS 10 Owain Jones 3344 Bristol & West AC 31:23 MS G 0 10 Dacorum & Tring 2268
MS 11 John McDonnell 3351 Luton 31:33 Div 1 MS 385 237 11 Redway Runners 2261
MS 12 Kevin Maunsell 3349 Clonmel AC 31:34 MS G 0 12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2224
MS 13 Brian Maher 3348 Kilkenny City Harriers 31:53 MS G 0 13 Tring 2209
MS 14 Conor Bradley 3322 Liverpool Harriers 31:57 MS G 0 14 Gade Valley Harriers 1968
MS 15 Brandon Hargreaves 3336 Dundrum South Dublin 31:59 MS G 0 15 Headington RR 1961
MS 16 Ben Livesey 3347 RAF 32:00 MS M 0 16 Silson Joggers 1924
MS 17 Jack Parslow 1557 Dacorum & Tring 32:06 Div 2 MS 384 147 17 Wycombe Phoenix 1788
MS 18 Tom Austin 3320 Poole AC 32:24 MS G 0 18 Higham Harriers 1677
MS 19 William Christofi 2932 Oxford University 32:27 MS M 0 19 Watford Harriers 1505
MS 20 William Paulson 3356 Stroud & District AC 32:28 MS G 0 20 Luton 1245
MS 21 Alex Howard 3341 Oxford University/Tonbridge AC 32:29 MS M 0 21 Bearbrook RC 1085
MS 22 Peter Brookes 3323 Holmfirth Harriers AC 32:29 MS G 0 22 Leighton Buzzard Tri 935
MS 23 Aidan Smith 3362 Oxford University/Hallamshire Harriers 32:31 MS M 0 23 Bracknell 776
MS 24 Jonathan Hay 3338 Aldertshot F&D AC 32:37 MS G 0 24 Handy Cross RC 747
MS 25 Darragh Rennicks 3358 Bohermeen Athletic Club 32:38 MS G 0 25 Alchester RC 708
MS 26 James McMurray 516 St Albans Striders 32:38 Div 1 MS 383 236 26 Queens Park Harriers 679
MS 27 Adam Clarke 3327 Aldertshot F&D AC 32:42 MS G 0 27 Wellingborough 603
MS 28 Will Ryle-Hodges 2959 Oxford University 32:46 MS M 0 28 Stevenage & N Herts 555
MS 29 Ciaran Doherty 3368 Letterkenny AC 32:50 M40 G 0 29 Banbury Harriers 507
MS 30 Luuk Metselaar 2954 Oxford University 32:54 MS M 0 30 Brackley & District 430
MS 31 Daniel  Woodgate 928 Luton 32:57 Div 1 MS 382 235 31 Thame Runners 429
MS 32 Steve Tuttle 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 32:58 Div 1 MS 381 234 32 Maidenhead 363
MS 33 Gregory Jayasuriya 3342 Middlesbrough & Cleveland H 33:04 MS G 0 33 Purple Patch Runners 337
MS 34 Luke  Humphreys 360 Bedford & County 33:09 Div 1 MS 380 233 Veteran Men Team
MS 35 Michael Harrison 349 Bedford & County 33:22 Div 1 MS 379 232 1 Harrow 1241
MS 36 Luke Cotter 2935 Oxford University 33:26 MS M 0 2 Chiltern Harriers 1199
MS 37 William Maunsell 3350 Clonmel AC 33:33 MS G 0 3 Vale of Aylesbury 1182
MS 38 Miles Chandler 2931 Oxford University 33:34 MS M 0 4 Gade Valley Harriers 1117
MS 39 Damian Nevins 825 Harrow 33:35 Div 1 MS 378 231 5 Watford Harriers 1104
MS 40 Liam Smith 10 Marshall Milton Keynes 33:39 Div 1 MS 377 230 6 Oxford City 1094
MS 41 Michael Kallenberg 3345 RAF/Cardiff AAC 33:40 MS M 0 7 Leighton Buzzard 1091
MS 42 Ricky Harvie 3337 Windsor, S, E&H 33:44 Div 1 MS 376 229 8 Bedford & County 1031
MS 43 Grant Webb 3366 Basildon AC 33:47 MS G 0 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1015
MS 44 James Chettle 3326 Thames Hare & Hounds 33:51 MS G 0 10 Tring 1012
MS 45 Tim Harris 2181 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 33:54 Div 2 MS 375 146 11 Silson Joggers 1006
MS 46 Joseph Selley 2962 Oxford University 34:01 MS M 0 12 St Albans Striders 1005
MS 47 Ryan Parker 335 Bedford & County 34:06 Div 1 MS 374 228 13 Marshall Milton Keynes 963
MS 48 Aaron Phelps 3357 Stroud & District AC 34:16 MS G 0 14 Headington RR 895
MS 49 Paul Adams 481 St Albans Striders 34:17 Div 1 MS 373 227 15 Redway Runners 818
MS 50 Aidan Johnson 3343 Rotherham Harriers 34:20 MS G 0 16 Dacorum & Tring 794
MS 51 Jim Cooper 824 Harrow 34:24 Div 1 M40 372 226 17 Leighton Buzzard Tri 742
MS 52 Simon Millett 3353 Windsor, S, E&H 34:27 Div 1 MS 371 225 18 Higham Harriers 710
MS 53 Dan Mulryan 2955 Oxford University 34:27 MS M 0 19 Bearbrook RC 702
MS 54 Ben Fairhall 2446 Redway Runners 34:33 Div 2 MS 370 145 20 Bracknell 495
MS 55 Cameron Taylor 2964 Oxford University 34:37 MS M 0 21 Wycombe Phoenix 466
MS 56 James McCarthy 326 Chiltern Harriers 34:49 Div 1 M20 369 224 22 Alchester RC 449
MS 57 Luke Delderfield 1276 Tring 34:54 Div 1 MS 368 223 23 Handy Cross RC 416
MS 58 Sean Still 334 Bedford & County 34:56 Div 1 MS 367 222 24 Wellingborough 392
MS 59 Matthew Shirling 3361 Liverpool Harriers 35:01 MS G 0 25 Brackley & District 284
MS 60 James Sewry 2963 Oxford University 35:05 MS M 0 26 Windsor, S, E&H 261
MS 61 Ian Grimshaw 817 Leighton Buzzard 35:07 Div 1 M40 366 221 27 Stevenage & N Herts 231
MS 62 Maxwell Robinson 1327 Oxford City 35:11 Div 1 MS 365 220 28 Purple Patch Runners 220
MS 63 Chris  Hearn 5 Marshall Milton Keynes 35:14 Div 1 MS 364 219 29 Banbury Harriers 162
MS 64 Oliver Paulin 3355 Oxford University/Coventry Godiva Harriers 35:16 MS M 0 30 Thame Runners 143
MS 65 Steve Horton 359 Bedford & County 35:17 Div 1 MS 363 218 31 Luton 136
MS 66 George Wheeler 18 Marshall Milton Keynes 35:22 Div 1 M20 362 217 32 Maidenhead 65
MS 67 Louis Rawlings 2958 Oxford University 35:28 MS M 0 33 Queens Park Harriers 12
MS 68 Jed Marshall 2951 Oxford University 35:31 M20 M 0 Under 20 Men Team
MS 69 Andy McMulkin 361 Bedford & County 35:32 Div 1 MS 361 216 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 1006
MS 70 Andy Govus 364 Bedford & County 35:37 Div 1 MS 360 215 2 Chiltern Harriers 969
MS 71 Jonty Wager-Leigh 307 Chiltern Harriers 35:38 Div 1 M20 359 214 3 Wycombe Phoenix 930
MS 72 Graham  Jones 25 Marshall Milton Keynes 35:39 Div 1 MS 358 213 4 Windsor, S, E&H 649
MS 73 Jamie Farmer 1835 Redway Runners 35:40 Div 2 MS 357 144 5 St Albans Striders 504
MS 74 Rory Graham-Watson 1076 Windsor, S, E&H 35:41 Div 1 MS 356 212 6 Tring 455
MS 75 Sean Ledger 839 Harrow 35:43 Div 1 MS 355 211 7 Luton 342
MS 76 Stephen Green 47 Marshall Milton Keynes 35:44 Div 1 MS 354 210 8 Leighton Buzzard 258
MS 77 Aaron Burgess 1326 Oxford City 35:46 Div 1 MS 353 209 9 Vale of Aylesbury 247
MS 78 Nick Hughes 302 Chiltern Harriers 35:46 Div 1 M40 352 208 10 Silson Joggers 182
MS 79 Genci Pepaj 2448 Redway Runners 35:50 Div 2 MS 351 143 11 Stevenage & N Herts 179
MS 80 Julian  Critchlow 1677 Watford Harriers 35:55 Div 2 M50 350 142 12 Watford Harriers 92
MS 81 Simon  Kerr 1372 Headington RR 35:57 Div 1 MS 349 207
MS 82 Kyle Craib 3329 Rotherham Harriers 35:59 MS G 0
MS 83 Charlie May 1155 Vale of Aylesbury 36:01 Div 1 MS 348 206
MS 84 Lloyd Kempson 3346 Nene Valley Harriers 36:04 MS G 0
MS 85 Matt Judson 828 Harrow 36:06 Div 1 MS 347 205
MS 86 Jamie Marlow 1554 Dacorum & Tring 36:06 Div 2 MS 346 141
MS 87 Tim Wright 2043 Banbury Harriers 36:07 Div 2 MS 345 140
MS 88 Conor McGurk 2952 Oxford University 36:08 MS M 0
MS 89 Josh Lunn 332 Bedford & County 36:13 Div 1 MS 344 204
MS 90 Toby Clyde 2933 Oxford University 36:16 MS M 0
MS 91 Charles Wheeler 17 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:17 Div 1 M20 343 203
MS 92 Harry Wells 927 Luton 36:19 Div 1 M20 342 202
MS 93 Michael Costante 2934 Oxford University 36:20 MS M 0
MS 94 Alan Turnbull 340 Bedford & County 36:23 Div 1 M40 341 201
MS 95 Nigel Marley 1348 Oxford City 36:26 Div 1 MS 340 200
MS 96 Mark Palser 8 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:29 Div 1 MS 339 199
MS 97 Jonny Suttle 2111 Queens Park Harriers 36:32 Div 2 MS 338 139
MS 98 Martyn Summerfield 1152 Vale of Aylesbury 36:35 Div 1 M40 337 198
MS 99 Bradley Lawrence 1490 Wycombe Phoenix 36:37 Div 2 M20 336 138
MS 100 Tom Lamont 2949 Oxford University 36:38 MS M 0
MS 101 Andy Inchley 810 Leighton Buzzard 36:40 Div 1 MS 335 197
MS 102 John Atyeo 1329 Oxford City 36:41 Div 1 M40 334 196
MS 103 Martin Higgins 2986 RAF 36:43 M40 M 0
MS 104 Anthony Meenaghan 3352 Holme Pierrepont RC 36:44 MS G 0
MS 105 Tom Fabes 2940 Oxford University 36:44 MS M 0
MS 106 Massi Dendani 337 Bedford & County 36:47 Div 1 MS 333 195
MS 107 Jamie Seddon 24 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:48 Div 1 MS 332 194
MS 108 Brian Brackstone 1624 Bracknell 36:49 Div 2 M45 331 137
MS 109 Duncan McKellar 2953 Oxford University 36:50 MS M 0
MS 110 Jack Evans 2939 Oxford University 36:52 MS M 0
MS 111 Jeremy Boxberger 20 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:55 Div 1 MS 330 193
MS 112 Paul Farmer 2185 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 36:56 Div 2 MS 329 136
MS 113 Fergus Campbell 1367 Headington RR 36:58 Div 1 M40 328 192
MS 114 Hugo Fleming 2942 Oxford University 36:59 MS M 0
MS 115 Adam Moore 1074 Windsor, S, E&H 37:05 Div 1 M20 327 191
MS 116 Eliot Hind 2382 Leighton Buzzard 37:08 Div 1 MS 326 190
MS 117 Mark Tryrell 1330 Oxford City 37:10 Div 1 MS 325 189
MS 118 Mark Cursons 827 Harrow 37:12 Div 1 M50 324 188
MS 119 Jay  Fallaize 2160 Higham Harriers 37:14 Div 2 MS 323 135
MS 120 Joe Spicer 1025 Windsor, S, E&H 37:15 Div 1 M20 322 187
MS 121 James Repper 312 Chiltern Harriers 37:19 Div 1 M40 321 186
MS 122 Daniel Morgan 1022 Windsor, S, E&H 37:23 Div 1 MS 320 185
MS 123 Chris Wood  650 Silson Joggers 37:26 Div 1 MS 319 184
MS 124 William Gardner 2991 RAF 37:27 MS M 0
MS 125 Matt Adcock 1669 Watford Harriers 37:31 Div 2 M40 318 134
MS 126 Alan Wray 822 Harrow 37:34 Div 1 M40 317 183
MS 127 Ben Corfield 2381 Leighton Buzzard 37:37 Div 1 MS 316 182
MS 128 Jack Gavin 2944 Oxford University 37:41 MS M 0
MS 129 Steve Herring 19 Marshall Milton Keynes 37:45 Div 1 M40 315 181
MS 130 Ross Threlfall 6 Marshall Milton Keynes 37:54 Div 1 MS 314 180
MS 131 Richard Coles 1228 Gade Valley Harriers 37:56 Div 1 M40 313 179
MS 132 Che Plant 2989 RAF 37:57 MS M 0
MS 133 David Clarke 1487 Wycombe Phoenix 37:57 Div 2 M20 312 133
MS 134 Stuart Still 342 Bedford & County 38:00 Div 1 M40 311 178
MS 135 Dan  Doherty 2144 Higham Harriers 38:00 Div 2 MS 310 132
MS 136 Aaron Simpson 1322 Oxford City 38:01 Div 1 MS 309 177
MS 137 Chris Hutchinson 2946 Oxford University 38:03 MS M 0
MS 138 Paul Williamson 2161 Leighton Buzzard Tri 38:04 Div 2 M40 308 131
MS 139 Frank Fulcher 2051 Handy Cross RC 38:06 Div 2 M40 307 130
MS 140 Craig Palmer 2182 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 38:10 Div 2 MS 306 129
MS 141 Graham Moffatt 3354 Holme Pierrepont RC 38:11 MS G 0
MS 142 Nicholas Coupe 2936 Oxford University 38:13 MS M 0
MS 143 Alistair Melville-Smith 308 Chiltern Harriers 38:14 Div 1 M40 305 176
MS 144 Michael Kazer 1574 Dacorum & Tring 38:17 Div 2 MS 304 128
MS 145 Jake Kohn 2948 Oxford University 38:18 MS M 0
MS 146 David Maisey 1158 Vale of Aylesbury 38:18 Div 1 M40 303 175
MS 147 Mark  Waine 2195 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 38:22 Div 2 M40 302 127
MS 148 Oliver  Lum 16 Marshall Milton Keynes 38:23 Div 1 M20 301 174
MS 149 Peter Mackrell 804 Leighton Buzzard 38:25 Div 1 MS 300 173
MS 150 Ross Langley 1266 Tring 38:30 Div 1 MS 299 172
MS 151 Thomas Binnie 2930 Oxford University 38:33 MS M 0
MS 152 Nick Williams 1272 Tring 38:33 Div 1 MS 298 171
MS 153 Anthony James 1206 Gade Valley Harriers 38:33 Div 1 MS 297 170
MS 154 Steve Bowran 2371 Harpenden Arrows 38:34 M40 G 0
MS 155 Jacob Hine 494 St Albans Striders 38:35 Div 1 M20 296 169
MS 156 Ashley Holmes 2376 Chiltern Harriers 38:35 Div 1 MS 295 168
MS 157 Adam Haylock 807 Leighton Buzzard 38:37 Div 1 MS 294 167
MS 158 Joe Dunn 508 St Albans Striders 38:38 Div 1 MS 293 166
MS 159 Mike Bridge 502 St Albans Striders 38:38 Div 1 MS 292 165
MS 160 Tom Dixon 316 Chiltern Harriers 38:41 Div 1 MS 291 164
MS 161 Steve Lincoln 643 Silson Joggers 38:43 Div 1 M40 290 163
MS 162 Michael Pearce 1373 Headington RR 38:44 Div 1 MS 289 162
MS 163 Martin Beare 2198 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 38:47 Div 2 M50 288 126
MS 164 Jeremy  Vick 21 Marshall Milton Keynes 38:50 Div 1 MS 287 161
MS 165 Sam  O'Neill 1369 Headington RR 38:54 Div 1 MS 286 160
MS 166 Sam Garforth 2943 Oxford University 38:55 MS M 0
MS 167 Tim Inchley 811 Leighton Buzzard 39:01 Div 1 M40 285 159
MS 168 Sean  Wilson 1134 Vale of Aylesbury 39:04 Div 1 MS 284 158
MS 169 Rowan Dunn-Capper 2937 Oxford University 39:07 MS M 0
MS 170 Chris Norman 805 Leighton Buzzard 39:09 Div 1 MS 283 157
MS 171 Peter Finn 1486 Wycombe Phoenix 39:13 Div 2 M20 282 125
MS 172 Richard Larsen 1625 Bracknell 39:14 Div 2 MS 281 124
MS 173 Edward Price 1213 Gade Valley Harriers 39:16 Div 1 M40 280 156
MS 174 Craig Emmerson 333 Bedford & County 39:19 Div 1 MS 279 155
MS 175 Andy  Stickley 2232 Alchester RC 39:20 Div 2 M40 278 123
MS 176 Paul Mizon 1842 Redway Runners 39:21 Div 2 MS 277 122
MS 177 Dan Anderton 1323 Oxford City 39:23 Div 1 MS 276 154
MS 178 Atholl Murray 2159 Higham Harriers 39:24 Div 2 M40 275 121
MS 179 Paul Allen 1280 Tring 39:25 Div 1 M50 274 153
MS 180 Graham Foster 490 St Albans Striders 39:27 Div 1 M50 273 152
MS 181 Mark Richards 1157 Vale of Aylesbury 39:29 Div 1 M40 272 151
MS 182 Guy Woollett 1214 Gade Valley Harriers 39:31 Div 1 M40 271 150
MS 183 Tim Jones 1160 Vale of Aylesbury 39:33 Div 1 M50 270 149
MS 184 Matthew Salt 1560 Dacorum & Tring 39:40 Div 2 MS 269 120
MS 185 James Kingston 1483 Wycombe Phoenix 39:43 Div 2 M20 268 119
MS 186 Andy Byerley 1153 Vale of Aylesbury 39:44 Div 1 M40 267 148
MS 187 Heine van Zyl 1328 Oxford City 39:46 Div 1 M50 266 147
MS 188 Jim Darcy 652 Silson Joggers 39:46 Div 1 M50 265 146
MS 189 Jamie Abbiss 515 St Albans Striders 39:49 Div 1 MS 264 145
MS 190 Steve Long 1308 Tring 39:52 Div 1 M50 263 144
MS 191 Lee Murphy (N/S) 933 Luton 39:58 MS G 0
MS 192 Nick Pacey 661 Silson Joggers 39:59 Div 1 M50 262 143
MS 193 Jon-Luke Watts 2966 Oxford University 40:02 MS M 0
MS 194 Ryan Brookling 1075 Windsor, S, E&H 40:03 Div 1 M40 261 142
MS 195 Adrian Maidment 2441 Redway Runners 40:08 Div 2 M40 260 118
MS 196 Jamie Bagnall 2234 Alchester RC 40:10 Div 2 MS 259 117
MS 197 Charlie Mead 816 Leighton Buzzard 40:10 Div 1 M20 258 141
MS 198 Joseph Woods 2968 Oxford University 40:13 MS M 0
MS 199 Duncan Hamilton 1547 Dacorum & Tring 40:15 Div 2 MS 257 116
MS 200 Richard Grant 1350 Oxford City 40:19 Div 1 M60 256 140
MS 201 Michael Martin 499 St Albans Striders 40:20 Div 1 M40 255 139
MS 202 Simon Read 1843 Redway Runners 40:20 Div 2 M40 254 115
MS 203 Jon Roberts 1219 Gade Valley Harriers 40:25 Div 1 M40 253 138
MS 204 Michael Burgess 1262 Tring 40:26 Div 1 M50 252 137
MS 205 Mark Spence 2993 RAF 40:27 M40 M 0
MS 206 Matt Child 33 Marshall Milton Keynes 40:27 Div 1 MS 251 136
MS 207 Martin Whitworth 510 St Albans Striders 40:29 Div 1 M40 250 135
MS 208 Matt Hamilton 1552 Dacorum & Tring 40:29 Div 2 MS 249 114
MS 209 Sam Dear 806 Leighton Buzzard 40:29 Div 1 MS 248 134
MS 210 Lawrence Percival 2957 Oxford University 40:31 MS M 0
MS 211 James Davis 1156 Vale of Aylesbury 40:32 Div 1 M20 247 133
MS 212 Nathan Jones 2146 Higham Harriers 40:35 Div 2 MS 246 113
MS 213 Gareth Bowden 2122 Brackley & District 40:38 Div 2 M40 245 112
MS 214 Jon Taylor 305 Chiltern Harriers 40:39 Div 1 MS 244 132
MS 215 Matt Earles 1567 Dacorum & Tring 40:40 Div 2 M40 243 111
MS 216 Antonio Franco 36 Marshall Milton Keynes 40:44 Div 1 MS 242 131
MS 217 Toby Smith 323 Chiltern Harriers 40:47 Div 1 M20 241 130
MS 218 Pearce Phillips 1896 Bearbrook RC 40:48 Div 2 M40 240 110
MS 219 Nick Harris 1697 Watford Harriers 40:48 Div 2 M40 239 109
MS 220 Stewart Thorp 1351 Oxford City 40:50 Div 1 M60 238 129
MS 221 Mark Dowson 13 Marshall Milton Keynes 40:53 Div 1 M40 237 128
MS 222 Roger Thetford 1365 Headington RR 40:53 Div 1 M50 236 127
MS 223 David Hall 2053 Handy Cross RC 40:54 Div 2 MS 235 108
MS 224 Rob Webster 1325 Oxford City 40:55 Div 1 M50 234 126
MS 225 Tom Powell 358 Bedford & County 40:56 Div 1 MS 233 125
MS 226 Peter Norris 832 Harrow 40:56 Div 1 MS 232 124
MS 227 Tom May 800 Leighton Buzzard 40:58 Div 1 M40 231 123
MS 228 Steve Boyd 1234 Gade Valley Harriers 40:59 Div 1 M40 230 122
MS 229 Dom Evans 1277 Tring 41:00 Div 1 M20 229 121
MS 230 Nick Andrews 829 Harrow 41:11 Div 1 M40 228 120
MS 231 Colin Braybrook 483 St Albans Striders 41:16 Div 1 M50 227 119
MS 232 Max Schwiening 2961 Oxford University 41:22 MS M 0
MS 233 Stephen Burgess 1297 Tring 41:27 Div 1 M20 226 118
MS 234 Bobby Riddaway 2188 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 41:27 Div 2 M40 225 107
MS 235 Richard Francis 647 Silson Joggers 41:29 Div 1 MS 224 117
MS 236 Ian Wood 27 Marshall Milton Keynes 41:31 MS G 0
MS 237 Keith Preedy 1273 Tring 41:34 Div 1 M50 223 116
MS 238 Daniel Langton 519 St Albans Striders 41:38 Div 1 MS 222 115
MS 239 Paul Mailey 322 Chiltern Harriers 41:39 Div 1 M40 221 114
MS 240 Andrew Wasdell 38 Marshall Milton Keynes 41:39 Div 1 M40 220 113
MS 241 Andrew Reeves 2158 Higham Harriers 41:39 Div 2 M40 219 106
MS 242 John Ockenden 518 St Albans Striders 41:43 Div 1 MS 218 112
MS 243 Charlie Pughe 1995 Thame Runners 41:45 Div 2 MS 217 105
MS 244 Steven Russell 1559 Dacorum & Tring 41:52 Div 2 M40 216 104
MS 245 Nick Marsh 325 Chiltern Harriers 41:59 Div 1 MS 215 111
MS 246 Tom Raftery 2326 Tring 42:02 Div 1 MS 214 110
MS 247 Craig Dowie 487 St Albans Striders 42:03 Div 1 M40 213 109
MS 248 William Shippin 1819 Redway Runners 42:06 Div 2 MS 212 103
MS 249 Seb Rowe 509 St Albans Striders 42:10 Div 1 M40 211 108
MS 250 Derek Fowler 513 St Albans Striders 42:13 Div 1 MS 210 107
MS 251 Warren Rose 808 Leighton Buzzard 42:14 Div 1 M40 209 106
MS 252 Edward Anders 482 St Albans Striders 42:20 Div 1 M20 208 105
MS 253 Alan Whelan 1307 Tring 42:21 Div 1 M50 207 104
MS 254 Richard Slack 1563 Dacorum & Tring 42:24 Div 2 MS 206 102
MS 255 Stuart Blofeld 797 Leighton Buzzard 42:26 Div 1 MS 205 103
MS 256 Daniel Wright (N/S) 649 Silson Joggers 42:28 MS G 0
MS 257 Mike  Gooch 2292 Wellingborough 42:30 Div 2 M40 204 101
MS 258 Chris Dunn 37 Marshall Milton Keynes 42:31 Div 1 MS 203 102
MS 259 Jim Black 341 Bedford & County 42:34 Div 1 M40 202 101
MS 260 Anthony Nicolson 503 St Albans Striders 42:35 Div 1 M40 201 100
MS 261 John  Decesare 2354 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 42:36 Div 2 M40 200 100
MS 262 Alex Anstee 2197 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 42:38 Div 2 MS 199 99
MS 263 Jason Kabel 833 Harrow 42:43 Div 1 M40 198 99
MS 264 Paul Ruttley 1683 Watford Harriers 42:46 Div 2 M40 197 98
MS 265 Pablo Plaza Lastras 504 St Albans Striders 42:48 Div 1 MS 196 98
MS 266 Stuart Read 799 Leighton Buzzard 42:49 Div 1 MS 195 97
MS 267 Nick Clay 815 Leighton Buzzard 42:49 Div 1 M50 194 96
MS 268 Alex Douglas 651 Silson Joggers 42:50 Div 1 MS 193 95
MS 269 Tom Roberts 336 Bedford & County 42:52 Div 1 MS 192 94
MS 270 Chris  Finister 22 Marshall Milton Keynes 42:57 Div 1 M40 191 93
MS 271 Dermot Martin 1888 Bearbrook RC 43:00 Div 2 MS 190 97
MS 272 Kevin Reboul 663 Silson Joggers 43:05 Div 1 M50 189 92
MS 273 John  Donaldson 2291 Wellingborough 43:07 Div 2 M50 188 96
MS 274 Simon O'Neill 1480 Wycombe Phoenix 43:08 Div 2 M50 187 95
MS 275 Mike Worsfold 315 Chiltern Harriers 43:10 Div 1 M40 186 91
MS 276 Asghar Ali 1321 Oxford City 43:11 Div 1 M50 185 90
MS 277 Kevin Fielding 1278 Tring 43:13 Div 1 M40 184 89
MS 278 Mark Sweeney 2173 Leighton Buzzard Tri 43:16 Div 2 M50 183 94
MS 279 Ali Ferrie 657 Silson Joggers 43:17 Div 1 M20 182 88
MS 280 Stephen Newing 1233 Gade Valley Harriers 43:19 Div 1 MS 181 87
MS 281 Richard Steeley  1836 Redway Runners 43:21 Div 2 MS 180 93
MS 282 Jack Gladman 1757 Stevenage & N Herts 43:30 Div 2 M20 179 92
MS 283 Simon Bell 2981 RAF 43:30 M40 M 0
MS 284 Anthony Hall 1762 Maidenhead 43:31 Div 2 MS 178 91
MS 285 Martyn Blackwell 345 Bedford & County 43:33 Div 1 M50 177 86
MS 286 Jonathan Redshaw 524 St Albans Striders 43:33 Div 1 M40 176 85
MS 287 Russell-L Morris 1528 Dacorum & Tring 43:34 Div 2 M40 175 90
MS 288 Gildas Braine 2115 Queens Park Harriers 43:34 Div 2 MS 174 89
MS 289 Henry Edwardes-Evans 1150 Vale of Aylesbury 43:38 Div 1 M50 173 84
MS 290 Nick Colledge 1484 Wycombe Phoenix 43:40 Div 2 M20 172 88
MS 291 Richard Barcock 1902 Bearbrook RC 43:40 Div 2 M40 171 87
MS 292 Andrew Gleeson 3333 Unattached 43:42 MS G 0
MS 293 Simon Barnett 1268 Tring 43:44 Div 1 MS 170 83
MS 294 Martin Halling 492 St Albans Striders 43:45 Div 1 M50 169 82
MS 295 Michael Spencer 646 Silson Joggers 43:45 Div 1 M50 168 81
MS 296 Michael Prest 45 Marshall Milton Keynes 43:47 Div 1 MS 167 80
MS 297 John Griffiths 1361 Headington RR 43:48 Div 1 M50 166 79
MS 298 Neville Baker 1364 Headington RR 43:53 Div 1 M60 165 78
MS 299 Jeff Seddon 1626 Bracknell 43:56 Div 2 M40 164 86
MS 300 Geoff New 2396 Marshall Milton Keynes 43:59 Div 1 M50 163 77
MS 301 Simon Worfolk 2231 Alchester RC 43:59 Div 2 M40 162 85
MS 302 Neil Morris 1903 Bearbrook RC 44:00 Div 2 M50 161 84
MS 303 Chris Kitchener 1573 Dacorum & Tring 44:11 Div 2 M40 160 83
MS 304 Martin Brent 42 Marshall Milton Keynes 44:15 Div 1 M50 159 76
MS 305 Gareth Beavis 514 St Albans Striders 44:15 Div 1 MS 158 75
MS 306 Ian Gower 2324 Tring 44:22 Div 1 M40 157 74
MS 307 Mike Taylor 1482 Wycombe Phoenix 44:26 Div 2 M40 156 82
MS 308 Paul Scullion 2112 Queens Park Harriers 44:27 Div 2 MS 155 81
MS 309 Matt Quinn 2444 Redway Runners 44:30 Div 2 M40 154 80
MS 310 Jon Salmon 2323 Tring 44:34 Div 1 M50 153 73
MS 311 Felix Morris-Duffin 1576 Dacorum & Tring 44:36 Div 2 MS 152 79
MS 312 Matt Kingston 2328 Tring 44:38 Div 1 MS 151 72
MS 313 Marcus Cookham 2443 Redway Runners 44:42 Div 2 M40 150 78
MS 314 Richard Brawn 1575 Dacorum & Tring 44:48 Div 2 MS 149 77
MS 315 Stuart Dimmock 819 Leighton Buzzard 44:50 Div 1 M40 148 71
MS 316 Howard Waller 1324 Oxford City 44:52 Div 1 M50 147 70
MS 317 Stephen Shaw 1568 Dacorum & Tring 44:52 Div 2 M50 146 76
MS 318 Liam Herbert 1759 Stevenage & N Herts 44:53 Div 2 MS 145 75
MS 319 Alan Roberts 1125 Vale of Aylesbury 44:57 Div 1 M50 144 69
MS 320 Simon Geary 1231 Gade Valley Harriers 45:02 Div 1 M40 143 68
MS 321 Lawrie Hurman 1363 Headington RR 45:02 Div 1 M60 142 67
MS 322 Lorin Samija 2960 Oxford University 45:04 MS M 0
MS 323 James Powell 1897 Bearbrook RC 45:22 Div 2 MS 141 74
MS 324 Clive Cohen 1275 Tring 45:24 Div 1 M50 140 66
MS 325 Jez Pugh 2176 Leighton Buzzard Tri 45:24 Div 2 M40 139 73
MS 326 Alan Humphries 1812 Redway Runners 45:26 Div 2 M40 138 72
MS 327 Roy Treadwell 1354 Oxford City 45:27 Div 1 M60 137 65
MS 328 Gareth Bird 803 Leighton Buzzard 45:30 Div 1 M40 136 64
MS 329 John O'Keeffe 1300 Tring 45:30 Div 1 MS 135 63
MS 330 Nick Perry 1132 Vale of Aylesbury 45:31 Div 1 M40 134 62
MS 331 Dan Taylor 662 Silson Joggers 45:35 Div 1 MS 133 61
MS 332 Paul  Davies 2154 Higham Harriers 45:37 Div 2 M40 132 71
MS 333 Ben Hurford 2333 Tring 45:39 Div 1 MS 131 60
MS 334 Gary Sparkes 1890 Bearbrook RC 45:39 Div 2 M50 130 70
MS 335 Mike Bradley 1693 Watford Harriers 45:41 Div 2 M50 129 69
MS 336 Kelvin Smith 31 Marshall Milton Keynes 45:42 Div 1 M60 128 59
MS 337 Paul King 653 Silson Joggers 45:47 Div 1 MS 127 58
MS 338 Paul Pickard 1722 Stevenage & N Herts 45:49 Div 2 M40 126 68
MS 339 Mark Emmett 1993 Thame Runners 45:53 Div 2 M50 125 67
MS 340 Roger  Ball 2353 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 45:57 Div 2 M40 124 66
MS 341 Rick Ansell 1264 Tring 45:57 Div 1 M50 123 57
MS 342 Ed Norris 2379 Wellingborough 45:58 Div 2 MS 122 65
MS 343 Martin  Erasmus 41 Marshall Milton Keynes 45:58 Div 1 M50 121 56
MS 344 Jon  Oliver 1761 Maidenhead 46:00 Div 2 MS 120 64
MS 345 John Exley 1352 Oxford City 46:01 Div 1 M60 119 55
MS 346 Paul Edwards 1645 Watford Harriers 46:02 Div 2 M50 118 63
MS 347 Neil Glenister 1965 Purple Patch Runners 46:04 Div 2 MS 117 62
MS 348 Adewale Kadiri 1966 Purple Patch Runners 46:04 Div 2 M40 116 61
MS 349 Adrian Jelley 659 Silson Joggers 46:05 Div 1 M40 115 54
MS 350 Trevor Lark 2332 Tring 46:07 Div 1 M50 114 53
MS 351 Andrew Young 1550 Dacorum & Tring 46:07 Div 2 MS 113 60
MS 352 Steve Goodlad 2167 Leighton Buzzard Tri 46:09 Div 2 M50 112 59
MS 353 John Manning 1263 Tring 46:11 Div 1 M60 111 52
MS 354 David Killick 818 Leighton Buzzard 46:15 Div 1 M40 110 51
MS 355 Chris Leech 2168 Leighton Buzzard Tri 46:18 Div 2 M50 109 58
MS 356 Marco Adurno 35 Marshall Milton Keynes 46:20 Div 1 MS 108 50
MS 357 Andy Hoare 642 Silson Joggers 46:24 Div 1 M50 107 49
MS 358 Tony Fitzpatrick 344 Bedford & County 46:26 Div 1 M40 106 48
MS 359 Mervyn Phillips 50 Marshall Milton Keynes 46:33 Div 1 M50 105 47
MS 360 Jamie Holmes 2196 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 46:35 Div 2 M40 104 57
MS 361 Chris Marsh 2124 Brackley & District 46:39 Div 2 MS 103 56
MS 362 Paul Mason 48 Marshall Milton Keynes 46:42 Div 1 M60 102 46
MS 363 Phil Coy 2035 Banbury Harriers 46:43 Div 2 M60 101 55
MS 364 Paul Cowan 2331 Tring 46:45 Div 1 M50 100 45
MS 365 Timothy Churchill 1577 Dacorum & Tring 46:47 Div 2 MS 99 54
MS 366 Paul Durbin 488 St Albans Striders 46:48 Div 1 M50 98 44
MS 367 Keith Wishart 1527 Dacorum & Tring 46:56 Div 2 M40 97 53
MS 368 James Peerless 2054 Handy Cross RC 46:57 Div 2 MS 96 52
MS 369 Joe Edwardes-Evans 1129 Vale of Aylesbury 47:08 Div 1 MS 95 43
MS 370 Chris Dimmock 820 Leighton Buzzard 47:10 Div 1 M40 94 42
MS 371 Dave  Findel-Hawkins 32 Marshall Milton Keynes 47:13 Div 1 M60 93 41
MS 372 Jake Adcock 1643 Watford Harriers 47:16 Div 2 M20 92 51
MS 373 Richard Burcott 2378 47:18 MS 91 0
MS 374 Mike Hollis 2058 Handy Cross RC 47:20 Div 2 M60 90 50
MS 375 Zac O'Neill 2304 Wellingborough 47:31 Div 2 MS 89 49
MS 376 Francis Ward 3365 Lincoln Wellington AC 47:35 MS G 0
MS 377 David  Johnson 2150 Higham Harriers 47:40 Div 2 MS 88 48
MS 378 Richard Popiel 660 Silson Joggers 47:46 Div 1 M50 87 40
MS 379 Maurice O'Connell 1833 Redway Runners 47:51 Div 2 M60 86 47
MS 380 Nick Washington 28 Marshall Milton Keynes 47:55 Div 1 MS 85 39
MS 381 Naythran Bellamy 2149 Higham Harriers 47:58 Div 2 M40 84 46
MS 382 Wayne  McCorkell 2330 Tring 48:02 Div 1 SM 83 38
MS 383 Robert Salt 1561 Dacorum & Tring 48:02 Div 2 M50 82 45
MS 384 Gareth Snelson 1834 Redway Runners 48:09 Div 2 M40 81 44
MS 385 Lemuel Dickie-Johnson 821 Harrow 48:14 Div 1 MS 80 37
MS 386 Scott Clarke 304 Chiltern Harriers 48:16 Div 1 M40 79 36
MS 387 Gavin Lucas 2447 Redway Runners 48:20 Div 2 M50 78 43
MS 388 Garry Biddle 2351 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 48:24 Div 2 M50 77 42
MS 389 David Cooper 1814 Redway Runners 48:30 Div 2 MS 76 41
MS 390 David Randall 1481 Wycombe Phoenix 48:37 Div 2 M50 75 40
MS 391 Richard  Harvey 986 Luton 48:43 Div 1 M60 74 35
MS 392 Douglas Yabsley 46 Marshall Milton Keynes 48:44 Div 1 M40 73 34
MS 393 Paul Carter 1817 Redway Runners 48:52 Div 2 M40 72 39
MS 394 Sean Westrope 814 Leighton Buzzard 48:58 Div 1 M50 71 33
MS 395 Greg Williamson 30 Marshall Milton Keynes 48:59 Div 1 MS 70 32
MS 396 Glenn Dickinson 1839 Redway Runners 48:59 Div 2 M50 69 38
MS 397 Jim Simpson 506 St Albans Striders 49:20 Div 1 M50 68 31
MS 398 Dave Wise 1209 Gade Valley Harriers 49:28 Div 1 M40 67 30
MS 399 Philip Lissiter 1371 Headington RR 49:34 Div 1 M60 66 29
MS 400 Martin Reed 1721 Stevenage & N Herts 49:36 Div 2 M40 65 37
MS 401 Richard Olney 523 St Albans Striders 49:41 Div 1 M40 64 28
MS 402 Bob Kellam 655 Silson Joggers 49:45 Div 1 MS 63 27
MS 403 Graham Mayoh 1680 Watford Harriers 49:50 Div 2 M50 62 36
MS 404 Dean Kidd 1210 Gade Valley Harriers 50:17 Div 1 MS 61 26
MS 405 Chris Sutton 1967 Purple Patch Runners 50:17 Div 2 M40 60 35
MS 406 John Broom 1217 Gade Valley Harriers 50:22 Div 1 M40 59 25
MS 407 Jeff Rycroft 654 Silson Joggers 50:23 Div 1 M40 58 24
MS 408 Glen Martin 319 Chiltern Harriers 50:23 Div 1 M40 57 23
MS 409 Andy Norton 1204 Gade Valley Harriers 50:27 Div 1 M40 56 22
MS 410 Brian Leyton 1270 Tring 50:34 Div 1 M60 55 21
MS 411 Tim Mitchell 934 Luton 50:39 Div 1 M40 54 20
MS 412 Mark Childs 34 Marshall Milton Keynes 50:39 Div 1 M50 53 19
MS 413 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 1994 Thame Runners 51:03 Div 2 MS 52 34
MS 414 Tony Reeve 1545 Dacorum & Tring 51:05 Div 2 M50 51 33
MS 415 Mark  Boyce 2148 Higham Harriers 51:24 Div 2 MS 50 32
MS 416 Colin Bradley 2174 Leighton Buzzard Tri 51:29 Div 2 M40 49 31
MS 417 Duncan Griffin 1465 Wycombe Phoenix 51:49 Div 2 M40 48 30
MS 418 Neil  Forbes 2036 Banbury Harriers 51:54 Div 2 M60 47 29
MS 419 Michael Jack 496 St Albans Striders 51:54 Div 1 M50 46 18
MS 420 Warren Reid 1899 Bearbrook RC 51:56 Div 2 M40 45 28
MS 421 David Llewellyn 1963 Purple Patch Runners 52:11 Div 2 M50 44 27
MS 422 Michael Bishop 2123 Brackley & District 52:16 Div 2 MS 43 26
MS 423 Phillip Pugh 1546 Dacorum & Tring 52:23 Div 2 M50 42 25
MS 424 Kenneth Perry 1558 Dacorum & Tring 52:31 Div 2 M60 41 24
MS 425 Andrew Terry 1205 Gade Valley Harriers 52:33 Div 1 MS 40 17
MS 426 Eoin Tweedale 2121 Brackley & District 52:38 Div 2 M50 39 23
MS 427 Casper Du Buisson 1525 Dacorum & Tring 52:50 Div 2 MS 38 22
MS 428 Andrew Maher 522 St Albans Striders 52:58 Div 1 M40 37 16
MS 429 Tony Carolan 1734 Stevenage & N Herts 53:17 Div 2 M50 36 21
MS 430 Kevin Moore 2165 Leighton Buzzard Tri 53:17 Div 2 M50 35 20
MS 431 Allan Lock 2377 Midland Masters 53:30 M60 G 0
MS 432 Bob Thompson 363 Bedford & County 53:36 Div 1 M60 34 15
MS 433 Mark Haynes 798 Leighton Buzzard 53:47 Div 1 M40 33 14
MS 434 Richard Vaughan 511 St Albans Striders 53:49 Div 1 MS 32 13
MS 435 Richard Stevens 1565 Dacorum & Tring 54:04 Div 2 M40 31 19
MS 436 Simon Murray 346 Bedford & County 54:18 Div 1 M50 30 12
MS 437 John Slack 1564 Dacorum & Tring 54:37 Div 2 M60 29 18
MS 438 Victor Tsui 2108 Queens Park Harriers 54:44 MS G 0
MS 439 Roger Ellerby 324 Chiltern Harriers 54:46 Div 1 M50 28 11
MS 440 Jeremy Mitchell 1479 Wycombe Phoenix 55:07 Div 2 M40 27 17
MS 441 Graham Norris 1374 Headington RR 55:17 Div 1 M60 26 10
MS 442 Peter Tye 49 Marshall Milton Keynes 55:22 Div 1 M40 25 9
MS 443 Tim Williams 1792 Maidenhead 55:41 Div 2 M40 24 16
MS 444 Trevor Brawn 311 Chiltern Harriers 55:47 Div 1 M60 23 8
MS 445 Simon Goldfinch 1765 Maidenhead 55:54 Div 2 M40 22 15
MS 446 Martin Lawrence 1824 Redway Runners 56:02 Div 2 M50 21 14
MS 447 Greg Neal 1644 Watford Harriers 56:10 Div 2 M60 20 13
MS 448 Pawel Czarnomski 1763 Maidenhead 56:19 Div 2 M40 19 12
MS 449 Ben Bennett 1992 Thame Runners 56:32 Div 2 M50 18 11
MS 450 Rick Smith 1996 Thame Runners 56:44 Div 2 MS 17 10
MS 451 Soong-Kong Avyeong 525 St Albans Striders 56:53 Div 1 MS 16 7
MS 452 John Brodie 485 St Albans Striders 57:26 Div 1 M40 15 6
MS 453 Andrew Bartlett 2046 Banbury Harriers 57:29 Div 2 M60 14 9
MS 454 Eddy MacLellan 2066 Handy Cross RC 57:31 Div 2 M50 13 8
MS 455 Jonathan Milne 501 St Albans Striders 58:14 Div 1 M40 12 5
MS 456 Alban Millas 2113 Queens Park Harriers 58:39 Div 2 M40 11 7
MS 457 Steve Morris 2445 Redway Runners 58:44 Div 2 M40 10 6
MS 458 Marcus Lamb 2233 Alchester RC 58:45 Div 2 M40 9 5
MS 459 Cong Lu 2950 Oxford University 58:47 MS M 0
MS 460 Paul Brooks 929 Luton 59:09 Div 1 M50 8 4
MS 461 Graham Sanderson 1889 Bearbrook RC 59:51 Div 2 M60 7 4
MS 462 Steve Neale 2065 Handy Cross RC 00:14 Div 2 M50 6 3
MS 463 Andy  Evans 2327 Tring 01:45 Div 1 M40 5 3
MS 464 Steve Feely 1758 Stevenage & N Herts 03:25 Div 2 M40 4 2
MS 465 Tim Hullett 645 Silson Joggers 07:22 Div 1 M60 3 2
MS 466 Duncan Jenkerson 1353 Oxford City 09:23 Div 1 M60 2 1
MS 467 William O'Connor 2114 Queens Park Harriers 14:39 Div 2 M60 1 1
 Under 17/Under 20 Men Under 17 Men Team
M17 1 Mahamed Mahamed 3304 Southampton AC 18:41 M20 G 0 1 Bedford & County 164
M17 2 Ben Dijkstra 3294 Leicester Coritanian AC 18:42 M20 G 0 2 Windsor, S, E&H 157
M17 3 Jack Rowe 3306 Aldertshot F&D AC 18:58 M20 G 0 3 Chiltern Harriers 151
M17 4 Corey De 'ath 3292 Tonbridge AC 18:59 M20 G 0 4 Marshall Milton Keynes 145
M17 5 Daniel Haymes 3299 Derby AC 19:07 M20 G 0 5 Wycombe Phoenix 86
M17 6 Iolo Hughes 3301 Menai Track & Field AC 19:13 M20 G 0 6 Vale of Aylesbury 82
M17 7 Abel Tsegay 3312 Invicta East Kent 19:21 M20 G 0 7 St Albans Striders 64
M17 8 Jack Douglas 3295 Bedford & County 19:22 M20 G 0 8 Bracknell 62
M17 9 Rob Huckle 3264 Cambridge & Coleridge 19:24 M17 G 0 9 Luton 61
M17 10 Jamie Dee 3293 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 19:33 M20 G 0 10 Dacorum & Tring 59
M17 11 Nathan Baker 3247 Middlesbrough AC (Mandale) 19:36 M17 G 0 11 Stevenage & N Herts 43
M17 12 Tom Mortimer 3269 Stroud & District AC 19:44 M17 G 0 12 Leighton Buzzard 28
M17 13 Christian Von Eitzen 3314 Vale of Aylesbury 19:48 M20 G 0 13 Maidenhead 27
M17 14 Jonathan Shields 3307 City of Sheffield & Dearne AC 19:50 M20 G 0 14 Harrow 14
M17 15 Sam Stevens 3310 Leicester Coritanian AC 19:51 M20 G 0 15 Watford Harriers 10
M17 16 Hugo Milner 3268 Derby AC 19:51 M17 G 0 16 Tring 6
M17 17 Seb Garry 1472 Wycombe Phoenix 19:56 Div 2 M17 59 15
M17 18 Jordan Bell 3287 Blackhill Bounders 19:57 M20 G 0
M17 19 Benjamin Davies 3251 Bedford & County 20:01 Div 1 M17 58 44
M17 20 Paulos Surafel 3311 Enfield & Haringey AC 20:07 M20 G 0
M17 21 Ashley Brown 3370 Cambridge & Coleridge H 20:09 M17 G 0
M17 22 Thomas Bourne 3379 Wimbourne AC 20:09 M17 G 0
M17 23 Josh Betteley 3248 Vale Royal AC 20:11 M17 G 0
M17 24 Jamie Philpott 3273 Herts Phoenix 20:12 M17 G 0
M17 25 Abdi Mahamed 3303 Southampton AC 20:15 M20 G 0
M17 26 Gavin Bryson 3285 Edinburgh AC 20:16 M20 G 0
M17 27 William Mullins 3270 Bedford & County 20:19 Div 1 M17 57 43
M17 28 Oliver Johnson 3265 Brighton Phoenix AC 20:21 M17 G 0
M17 29 Jack Turner 3313 Stroud & District AC 20:22 M20 G 0
M17 30 Elliot Dee 3256 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 20:27 M17 G 0
M17 31 Casey Maddock 3266 City of Stoke AC 20:28 M17 G 0
M17 32 Piers Copeland 3376 Wimbourne AC 20:39 M17 G 0
M17 33 Jack Goddard 1064 Windsor, S, E&H 20:41 Div 1 M17 56 42
M17 34 Will Perkin 269 Chiltern Harriers 20:41 Div 1 M17 55 41
M17 35 Alfred Yabsley 77 Marshall Milton Keynes 20:41 Div 1 M17 54 40
M17 36 Arun Dight 3258 Vale Royal AC 20:44 M17 G 0
M17 37 John Spill 3309 Eryri Harriers 20:48 M20 G 0
M17 38 Jack Hope 3300 Kettering Town Harriers 20:49 M20 G 0
M17 39 Niall Unger 1066 Windsor, S, E&H 20:50 Div 1 M17 53 39
M17 40 Ben  Clarke 532 St Albans Striders 20:52 Div 1 M17 52 38
M17 41 Thomas Rayner 277 Chiltern Harriers 20:54 Div 1 M17 51 37
M17 42 Reece Curtis 3377 Unattached 20:58 M17 G 0
M17 43 Josh Cara 3289 Kettering Town Harriers 20:58 M20 G 0
M17 44 Fearghal Curtin 3291 Ireland 21:03 M20 G 0
M17 45 Conrad Webber 2393 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:05 Div 1 M17 50 36
M17 46 Callum Mullins 3271 Bedford & County 21:07 Div 1 M17 49 35
M17 47 Matthew Bradly 3374 Windsor, S, E&H 21:09 Div 1 M17 48 34
M17 48 Mason Webb 3281 Basildon AC 21:10 M17 G 0
M17 49 Oliver Dickinson 3257 Wells City Harriers 21:11 M17 G 0
M17 50 Harri Kane 1159 Vale of Aylesbury 21:17 Div 1 M17 47 33
M17 51 Lewis Sternkopf 3274 Worcester AC 21:21 M17 G 0
M17 52 Logan Smith 3308 Dereham Runners AC 21:24 M20 G 0
M17 53 Joshua Eeles 3261 Horsham Blue Star 21:26 M17 G 0
M17 54 Xavier Woodcock 3283 Stroud & District AC 21:28 M17 G 0
M17 55 Jordan Wood 3282 Cambridge & Coleridge 21:32 M17 G 0
M17 56 Joe Gentry 3262 North Somerset AC 21:34 M17 G 0
M17 57 Dom Menzies 392 Bedford & County 21:35 Div 1 M17 46 32
M17 58 George Elliott 3297 Basildon AC 21:36 M20 G 0
M17 59 Nathan Dunn 3260 Preston Harriers 21:36 M17 G 0
M17 60 William Brown 272 Chiltern Harriers 21:37 Div 1 M17 45 31
M17 61 Ryan Ward 431 Bedford & County 21:41 Div 1 M17 44 30
M17 62 Michael Proffitt 3305 North Somerset AC 21:43 M20 G 0
M17 63 James Daley 1622 Bracknell 21:44 Div 2 M17 43 14
M17 64 Richard Slade 270 Chiltern Harriers 21:45 Div 1 M17 42 29
M17 65 Ashley Parker 3272 Poole AC 21:45 M17 G 0
M17 66 Daniel Hynes 105 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:48 Div 1 M17 41 28
M17 67 Ewan Forsythe 104 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:53 Div 1 M17 40 27
M17 68 Samuel Howell 271 Chiltern Harriers 22:05 Div 1 M17 39 26
M17 69 Adam Mason 1719 Stevenage & N Herts 22:09 Div 2 M17 38 13
M17 70 James Minter 2395 Marshall Milton Keynes 22:09 Div 1 M17 37 25
M17 71 Harrison Smith 3372 Basildon AC 22:17 M17 G 0
M17 72 Jamie Viney 391 Bedford & County 22:17 Div 1 M17 36 24
M17 73 James Condlyffe 3250 City of Stoke AC 22:18 M17 G 0
M17 74 George Day 3255 Orion Harriers 22:20 M17 G 0
M17 75 Daniel Ashley 3286 Basildon AC 22:24 M20 G 0
M17 76 Matt  Hinde 1020 Windsor, S, E&H 22:25 Div 1 M17 35 23
M17 77 Joseph Tuffin 3278 Rushcliffe AC 22:29 M17 G 0
M17 78 Josh Allen 3373 Middlesborough AC 22:30 M17 G 0
M17 79 Ryan Hodgkiss 3378 Wolverhampton & Bilston 22:34 M17 G 0
M17 80 George Brown 273 Chiltern Harriers 22:34 Div 1 M17 34 22
M17 81 Robert Hall 278 Chiltern Harriers 22:42 Div 1 M17 33 21
M17 82 Martin Kopernicky 1065 Windsor, S, E&H 22:42 Div 1 M17 32 20
M17 83 Luke King 936 Luton 22:45 Div 1 M17 31 19
M17 84 Zachary Mawdsley 3267 City of Stoke AC 22:47 M17 G 0
M17 85 Rhys Rowland 1511 Dacorum & Tring 22:47 Div 2 M17 30 12
M17 86 Joshua Van Heiningen 1513 Dacorum & Tring 22:48 Div 2 M17 29 11
M17 87 Sam Nicholas    779 Leighton Buzzard 22:51 Div 1 M17 28 18
M17 88 Freddie Ayre 389 Bedford & County 22:55 Div 1 M17 27 17
M17 89 Jake Cox 2394 Marshall Milton Keynes 22:57 Div 1 M17 26 16
M17 90 Morgan Smith 115 Marshall Milton Keynes 23:00 Div 1 M17 25 15
M17 91 Luke Ash 3246 City of Stoke AC 23:12 M17 G 0
M17 92 Harry  Kettle 268 Chiltern Harriers 23:12 Div 1 M17 24 14
M17 93 Will Forster 393 Bedford & County 23:25 Div 1 M17 23 13
M17 94 Jake Alderson 276 Chiltern Harriers 23:26 Div 1 M17 22 12
M17 95 Seyi Obembe 938 Luton 23:30 Div 1 M17 21 11
M17 96 Tom Swindelhurst 1131 Vale of Aylesbury 23:40 Div 1 M17 20 10
M17 97 Luke Sansom 1623 Bracknell 23:51 Div 2 M17 19 10
M17 98 Paul Taplin 1067 Windsor, S, E&H 23:53 Div 1 M17 18 9
M17 99 Kai Furnell-Brennan 1793 Maidenhead 23:56 Div 2 M17 17 9
M17 100 Daniel Weathers 1475 Wycombe Phoenix 23:59 Div 2 M17 16 8
M17 101 William Ralston 1169 Vale of Aylesbury 24:02 Div 1 M17 15 8
M17 102 Tim Fenn 850 Harrow 24:12 Div 1 M17 14 7
M17 103 Harvey Green 2392 Marshall Milton Keynes 24:19 Div 1 M17 13 6
M17 104 Andrew Doherty 533 St Albans Striders 24:29 Div 1 M17 12 5
M17 105 Aidan Kingman 1476 Wycombe Phoenix 24:39 Div 2 M17 11 7
M17 106 Byron Johal 1698 Watford Harriers 24:41 Div 2 M17 10 6
M17 107 Callum  Gardner 937 Luton 24:44 Div 1 M17 9 4
M17 108 Daniel Abrahamson 1771 Maidenhead 24:47 Div 2 M17 8 5
M17 109 Sebastian Mills 275 Chiltern Harriers 25:30 Div 1 M17 7 3
M17 110 Samuel Fielding 1274 Tring 25:43 Div 1 M17 6 2
M17 111 Daniel Streeter 1760 Stevenage & N Herts 25:56 Div 2 M17 5 4
M17 112 Sammy Taylor 1474 Wycombe Phoenix 26:05 Div 2 M17 4 3
M17 113 Charlie Tankard 3276 City of Stoke AC 26:19 M17 G 0
M17 114 Evan Bowers 1079 Windsor, S, E&H 26:40 Div 1 M17 3 1
M17 115 Andrew Thomson 1769 Maidenhead 27:02 Div 2 M17 2 2
M17 116 Corentin Pierre 2205 Abingdon 27:31 M20 G 0
M17 117 Jake  Humphries 1768 Maidenhead 29:22 Div 2 M17 1 1
 Under 15 Boys Under 15 Boys Team
M15 1 Zakariya Mahamed 3128 Southampton AC 14:33 M15 G 0 1 Windsor, S, E&H 251
M15 2 Lachlan Wellington 3141 City of Portsmouth AC 14:37 M15 G 0 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 226
M15 3 Jamie Harper 3120 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 15:20 M15 G 0 3 Bedford & County 215
M15 4 Joshua Cowperthwaite 3110 Middlesbrough AC (Mandale) 15:28 M15 G 0 4 Luton 208
M15 5 Sam Evans 3116 Warrington AC 15:39 M15 G 0 5 Bracknell 168
M15 6 Callum Abberley 3103 Burton AC 15:43 M15 G 0 6 Wycombe Phoenix 150
M15 7 Joshua Dickinson 3113 City of York AC 15:44 M15 G 0 7 Harrow 140
M15 8 Shaun Hudson 3123 Windsor, S, E&H 15:46 Div 1 M15 85 61 8 Chiltern Harriers 117
M15 9 Sam Hart 3121 Team Kennet 15:48 M15 G 0 9 Bicester AC 107
M15 10 Dominic McDougall 1048 Windsor, S, E&H 15:50 Div 1 M15 84 60 10 St Albans Striders 94
M15 11 Jack Meijer 90 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:51 Div 1 M15 83 59 11 Dacorum & Tring 88
M15 12 Matthew Stevens 3138 Rotherham Harriers 15:58 M15 G 0 12 Silson Joggers 87
M15 13 Hamish Armitt 3105 Giffnock North AAC 16:00 M15 G 0 13 Vale of Aylesbury 87
M15 14 Thomas Keen 3124 Cambridge & Coleridge 16:02 M15 G 0 14 Cookham RC 79
M15 15 Daniel Brooking 3108 Windsor, S, E&H 16:04 Div 1 M15 82 58 15 Watford Harriers 74
M15 16 Luke Davies 3112 Brecon AC 16:04 M15 G 0 16 Maidenhead 72
M15 17 Fynn Batkin 3106 Kettering Town Harriers 16:06 M15 G 0 17 Olney Runners 60
M15 18 Ethan Ackroyd 3104 Deeside AAC 16:07 M15 G 0 18 Banbury Harriers 47
M15 19 Callum Smith 3136 North Somerset AC 16:16 M15 G 0 19 Stevenage & N Herts 43
M15 20 Tomos Morris Land 3126 Menai Track & Field AC 16:20 M15 G 0
M15 21 Daniel Currie 3111 Middlesbrough AC (Mandale) 16:22 M15 G 0
M15 22 Ben West 2278 Bicester AC 16:26 Div 2 M15 81 24
M15 23 Ben Lewis 3127 Poole AC 16:29 M15 G 0
M15 24 Finn Moffatt 3152 Rushcliffe AC 16:31 M15 G 0
M15 25 Jamie Ayres 1520 Dacorum & Tring 16:36 Div 2 M15 80 23
M15 26 Mark Stringer 3140 Windsor, S, E&H 16:38 Div 1 M15 79 57
M15 27 Jack Stokes 3139 Rotherham Harriers 16:41 M15 G 0
M15 28 James Somers 3137 Middlesbrough AC (Mandale) 16:45 M15 G 0
M15 29 Laurance Edwards 869 Harrow 16:47 Div 1 M15 78 56
M15 30 Evan Hosking 402 Bedford & County 16:47 Div 1 M15 77 55
M15 31 Matthew Clutterbuck 1046 Windsor, S, E&H 16:49 Div 1 M15 76 54
M15 32 Harry Turner 1931 Cookham RC 16:49 Div 2 M15 75 22
M15 33 Joshua Lally 3125 City of Stoke AC 16:49 M15 G 0
M15 34 Harry Digby 1621 Bracknell 16:51 Div 2 M15 74 21
M15 35 Robert Hickman 3122 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:56 Div 1 M15 73 53
M15 36 Ed Blythman 396 Bedford & County 16:59 Div 1 M15 72 52
M15 37 Ben Warren 945 Luton 17:00 Div 1 M15 71 51
M15 38 James Dowsett 75 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:00 Div 1 M15 70 50
M15 39 Ben Winfield 941 Luton 17:00 Div 1 M15 69 49
M15 40 Jack Exley 3117 Thurrock Harriers 17:08 M15 G 0
M15 41 Michael Moroney 940 Luton 17:09 Div 1 M15 68 48
M15 42 Ryan Saint 943 Luton 17:11 Div 1 M15 67 47
M15 43 Oliver Dustin 3115 Border Harriers 17:13 M15 G 0
M15 44 Cameron Gillies 406 Bedford & County 17:15 Div 1 M15 66 46
M15 45 Joe Styles 1405 Wycombe Phoenix 17:17 Div 2 M15 65 20
M15 46 Oliver Griffiths 1679 Watford Harriers 17:23 Div 2 M15 64 19
M15 47 Max Gilhespy 400 Bedford & County 17:25 Div 1 M15 63 45
M15 48 Marcus Lovell 120 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:29 Div 1 M15 62 44
M15 49 James Mattinson 3129 Keswick AC 17:31 M15 G 0
M15 50 Finlay Gibbs 88 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:33 Div 1 M15 61 43
M15 51 Matthew Dicks 2211 Olney Runners 17:34 Div 2 M15 60 18
M15 52 Andrew Worrall 409 Bedford & County 17:35 Div 1 M15 59 42
M15 53 Oliver Davies 423 Bedford & County 17:36 Div 1 M15 58 41
M15 54 Max  Borgnis 1589 Bracknell 17:36 Div 2 M15 57 17
M15 55 Aaron Wooton 106 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:37 Div 1 M15 56 40
M15 56 Reuben Williams 429 Bedford & County 17:42 Div 1 M15 55 39
M15 57 William Bowran 540 St Albans Striders 17:43 Div 1 M15 54 38
M15 58 Edward OĆNeill 1404 Wycombe Phoenix 17:45 Div 2 M15 53 16
M15 59 Liam Bunn 874 Harrow 17:52 Div 1 M15 52 37
M15 60 Richard Laursen 404 Bedford & County 17:53 Div 1 M15 51 36
M15 61 Antonio Khan 939 Luton 17:57 Div 1 M15 50 35
M15 62 Peter Hickman 103 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:58 Div 1 M15 49 34
M15 63 Harry Brodie 397 Bedford & County 18:00 Div 1 M15 48 33
M15 64 Ben Howell 262 Chiltern Harriers 18:02 Div 1 M15 47 32
M15 65 Harry Ewing 109 Marshall Milton Keynes 18:03 Div 1 M15 46 31
M15 66 James Dirkin 1774 Maidenhead 18:05 Div 2 M15 45 15
M15 67 Charley Madgin 98 Marshall Milton Keynes 18:08 Div 1 M15 44 30
M15 68 Ben Lindars 1142 Vale of Aylesbury 18:11 Div 1 M15 43 29
M15 69 Archie Yabsley 78 Marshall Milton Keynes 18:12 Div 1 M15 42 28
M15 70 Oliver  Jackson 260 Chiltern Harriers 18:14 Div 1 M15 41 27
M15 71 Sam Picton 3134 Rotherham Harriers 18:19 M15 G 0
M15 72 Adam Busby 591 St Albans Striders 18:22 Div 1 M15 40 26
M15 73 Jack Terrey 85 Marshall Milton Keynes 18:26 Div 1 M15 39 25
M15 74 Alfie Long 667 Silson Joggers 18:27 Div 1 M15 38 24
M15 75 Oliver Hall 1597 Bracknell 18:27 Div 2 M15 37 14
M15 76 Isaac Lunn 405 Bedford & County 18:32 Div 1 M15 36 23
M15 77 Owain Williams 80 Marshall Milton Keynes 18:32 Div 1 M15 35 22
M15 78 Jamie Webster 433 Bedford & County 18:32 Div 1 M15 34 21
M15 79 Jed Knoblett 942 Luton 18:35 Div 1 M15 33 20
M15 80 Myles Caddell 1406 Wycombe Phoenix 18:36 Div 2 M15 32 13
M15 81 Jamie Pugh 1168 Vale of Aylesbury 18:39 Div 1 M15 31 19
M15 82 Cameron Sharp 3135 Dartford Harriers 18:40 M15 G 0
M15 83 Rory Willson 3142 West Cheshire AC 18:42 M15 G 0
M15 84 Brian Sayle 81 Marshall Milton Keynes 18:43 Div 1 M15 30 18
M15 85 Phoenix Everiss 264 Chiltern Harriers 18:48 Div 1 M15 29 17
M15 86 Owen Knox 2044 Banbury Harriers 18:58 Div 2 M15 28 12
M15 87 Kieran Dunn 3114 Preston Harriers 19:00 M15 G 0
M15 88 Matthew Hunt 1798 Maidenhead 19:01 Div 2 M15 27 11
M15 89 Tom Couzens 2275 Bicester AC 19:12 Div 2 M15 26 10
M15 90 James  Spencer 670 Silson Joggers 19:14 Div 1 M15 25 16
M15 91 Seth Rycroft 668 Silson Joggers 19:14 Div 1 M15 24 15
M15 92 Jason List 1733 Stevenage & N Herts 19:15 Div 2 M15 23 9
M15 93 Charlie Sanders 117 Marshall Milton Keynes 19:17 Div 1 M15 22 14
M15 94 Christopher Jones 669 Silson Joggers 19:21 Div 1 M15 21 13
M15 95 Charlie Major 1723 Stevenage & N Herts 19:22 Div 2 M15 20 8
M15 96 Cameron Baugh 2038 Banbury Harriers 19:23 Div 2 M15 19 7
M15 97 Kino Bakhcha 395 Bedford & County 19:26 Div 1 M15 18 12
M15 98 Jack Goodyear 401 Bedford & County 19:33 Div 1 M15 17 11
M15 99 Harrry Withers 1610 Bracknell 19:35 Div 2 M15 16 6
M15 100 Kristian Everiss 265 Chiltern Harriers 19:43 Div 1 M15 15 10
M15 101 Tim McElligott 26 Marshall Milton Keynes 19:45 Div 1 M15 14 9
M15 102 Ben Ratcliffe 1182 Vale of Aylesbury 20:07 Div 1 M15 13 8
M15 103 Thomas Ardron 86 Marshall Milton Keynes 20:11 Div 1 M15 12 7
M15 104 Joseph Clarke 1009 Windsor, S, E&H 20:16 Div 1 M15 11 6
M15 105 Christopher Morris 875 Harrow 20:25 Div 1 M15 10 5
M15 106 Jonathan Nash 407 Bedford & County 20:32 Div 1 M15 9 4
M15 107 Luke Burford 1497 Dacorum & Tring 20:33 Div 2 M15 8 5
M15 108 Cameron Clark 1682 Watford Harriers 20:35 Div 2 M15 7 4
M15 109 Richard Chappell 1140 Vale of Aylesbury 20:38 Div 1 M15 6 3
M15 110 Monty McQuade 1174 Vale of Aylesbury 21:03 Div 1 M15 5 2
M15 111 Ethan Faulkner 3118 Saffron AC 21:17 M15 G 0
M15 112 James Nickels 1927 Cookham RC 21:24 Div 2 M15 4 3
M15 113 George Dowding 1688 Watford Harriers 21:31 Div 2 M15 3 2
M15 114 Jack Goodwin 432 Bedford & County 21:33 Div 1 M15 2 1
M15 115 Paul Phillips 1407 Wycombe Phoenix 22:55 Div 2 M15 1 1
 Under 13 Boys Under 13 Boys Team
M13 1 Mike Spill 3068 Menai Track & Field AC 9:17 M13 G 0 1 Chiltern Harriers 270
M13 2 Dylan Bowley 3050 Kettering Town Harriers 9:24 M13 G 0 2 Wycombe Phoenix 241
M13 3 Angus Williams 246 Chiltern Harriers 9:39 Div 1 M13 91 62 3 Bedford & County 229
M13 4 Ben  Cameron 3051 Forres Harriers 9:43 M13 G 0 4 Dacorum & Tring 227
M13 5 Harry Parker 3063 Thurrock Harriers 9:53 M13 G 0 5 Marshall Milton Keynes 227
M13 6 James Wardle 3071 Rushcliffe AC 9:57 M13 G 0 6 Harrow 200
M13 7 Thomas  Job 254 Chiltern Harriers 10:01 Div 1 M13 90 61 7 Vale of Aylesbury 188
M13 8 O-J Parmenter 3064 Cambridge & Coleridge 10:01 M13 G 0 8 St Albans Striders 185
M13 9 Tom Hunter 247 Chiltern Harriers 10:05 Div 1 M13 89 60 9 Leighton Buzzard 180
M13 10 Joshua Robins 3072 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC 10:05 M13 G 0 10 Stevenage & N Herts 143
M13 11 Sam Smith 3067 Wharfdale Harriers 10:05 M13 G 0 11 Cookham RC 123
M13 12 Nathan Hackley 249 Chiltern Harriers 10:06 Div 1 M13 88 59 12 Bicester AC 114
M13 13 Ollie Lock 3058 North Somerset AC 10:09 M13 G 0 13 Windsor, S, E&H 92
M13 14 Noah Fletcher 1414 Wycombe Phoenix 10:11 Div 2 M13 87 29 14 Luton 90
M13 15 Freddie Truman-Williams 1496 Dacorum & Tring 10:12 Div 2 M13 86 28 15 Silson Joggers 80
M13 16 Cai La Trobe-Roberts 3056 Menai Track & Field AC 10:13 M13 G 0 16 Biggleswade AC 73
M13 17 James Vaughan 3069 Worcester AC 10:13 M13 G 0 17 Banbury Harriers 70
M13 18 Alex Aldred 248 Chiltern Harriers 10:14 Div 1 M13 85 58 18 Watford Harriers 55
M13 19 Matthew Crow 2372 Harrow 10:15 Div 1 M13 84 57 19 Bracknell 31
M13 20 Aaron Phillips 1409 Wycombe Phoenix 10:16 Div 2 M13 83 27 20 Wellingborough 13
M13 21 Ryan Edwards 3053 Cardiff AAC 10:16 M13 G 0 21 Maidenhead 11
M13 22 Ted McQuade 1179 Vale of Aylesbury 10:19 Div 1 M13 82 56
M13 23 Joseph Lawson 414 Bedford & County 10:20 Div 1 M13 81 55
M13 24 Finnlay Lowe 3059 Thurrock Harriers 10:20 M13 G 0
M13 25 Jack Sharp 150 Marshall Milton Keynes 10:21 Div 1 M13 80 54
M13 26 Alex Brent 145 Marshall Milton Keynes 10:21 Div 1 M13 79 53
M13 27 Olly Mason 3060 Wolverhampton & Bilston 10:22 M13 G 0
M13 28 Max Nicolle 2279 Bicester AC 10:22 Div 2 M13 78 26
M13 29 Eden Potter 3065 Menai Track & Field AC 10:27 M13 G 0
M13 30 Dominic Grimshaw    774 Leighton Buzzard 10:27 Div 1 M13 77 52
M13 31 Michael Armstrong 1491 Dacorum & Tring 10:28 Div 2 M13 76 25
M13 32 Udoka Fentelman 434 Bedford & County 10:29 M11 G 0
M13 33 Max Hanford 412 Bedford & County 10:30 Div 1 M13 75 51
M13 34 Jack Dickinson 545 St Albans Striders 10:33 Div 1 M13 74 50
M13 35 Alex Alston 410 Bedford & County 10:35 Div 1 M13 73 49
M13 36 Zach Rahaman 250 Chiltern Harriers 10:37 Div 1 M13 72 48
M13 37 William Newcombe 3062 Cambridge & Coleridge 10:41 M13 G 0
M13 38 Jacob Sanderson 1408 Wycombe Phoenix 10:43 Div 2 M13 71 24
M13 39 Benjamin Johnson 3055 Middlesbrough AC (Mandale) 10:43 M13 G 0
M13 40 Angus Pollock 2022 Banbury Harriers 10:45 Div 2 M13 70 23
M13 41 Matthew Clifford 252 Chiltern Harriers 10:47 Div 1 M13 69 47
M13 42 Aidan Murphy 161 Marshall Milton Keynes 10:48 Div 1 M13 68 46
M13 43 Harry Stewart 1184 Vale of Aylesbury 10:51 Div 1 M13 67 45
M13 44 Sean Cooper 897 Harrow 10:52 Div 1 M13 66 44
M13 45 Adam Jolly 1495 Dacorum & Tring 10:53 Div 2 M13 65 22
M13 46 Thomas Ashton 1518 Dacorum & Tring 10:54 Div 2 M13 64 21
M13 47 Ben Taylor 1916 Cookham RC 10:54 Div 2 M13 63 20
M13 48 Lewis Leftwich 3057 Independent Intelligent Fitness 10:55 M13 G 0
M13 49 James Bailey 1492 Dacorum & Tring 10:56 Div 2 M13 62 19
M13 50 Daniel Bentham 946 Luton 10:56 Div 1 M13 61 43
M13 51 Iwan  Hughes 1915 Cookham RC 10:57 Div 2 M13 60 18
M13 52 Ben Green 148 Marshall Milton Keynes 10:57 Div 1 M13 59 42
M13 53 Robert Quigley 549 St Albans Striders 10:59 Div 1 M13 58 41
M13 54 Aiden Brennan 411 Bedford & County 11:03 Div 1 M13 57 40
M13 55 Samuel Burnell 1494 Dacorum & Tring 11:05 Div 2 M13 56 17
M13 56 Owen Lindars    775 Leighton Buzzard 11:07 Div 1 M13 55 39
M13 57 Henry Hatton 1715 Stevenage & N Herts 11:08 Div 2 M13 54 16
M13 58 Jacob Rigby 572 St Albans Striders 11:08 Div 1 M13 53 38
M13 59 Kiylen Nurse 155 Marshall Milton Keynes 11:12 Div 1 M13 52 37
M13 60 Leo Freeland 149 Marshall Milton Keynes 11:14 Div 1 M13 51 36
M13 61 Louis Hunt 900 Harrow 11:18 Div 1 M13 50 35
M13 62 Luke  Martin 256 Chiltern Harriers 11:19 Div 1 M13 49 34
M13 63 Scott Towell    778 Leighton Buzzard 11:20 Div 1 M13 48 33
M13 64 Jake Ward 3070 Windsor, S, E&H 11:20 Div 1 M13 47 32
M13 65 Theo Thompson 1743 Stevenage & N Herts 11:22 Div 2 M13 46 15
M13 66 Morgan Hume 544 St Albans Striders 11:22 Div 1 M13 45 31
M13 67 Chris Hudson 896 Harrow 11:24 Div 1 M13 44 30
M13 68 Ollie Crake 1716 Stevenage & N Herts 11:26 Div 2 M13 43 14
M13 69 Ethan Brimmer 1493 Dacorum & Tring 11:27 Div 2 M13 42 13
M13 70 Joe Black 677 Silson Joggers 11:29 Div 1 M13 41 29
M13 71 Joe  Day 257 Chiltern Harriers 11:29 Div 1 M13 40 28
M13 72 Patrick Scarhill 1177 Vale of Aylesbury 11:30 Div 1 M13 39 27
M13 73 Yoan Tonev 1516 Dacorum & Tring 11:32 Div 2 M13 38 12
M13 74 William Goddard 1010 Windsor, S, E&H 11:32 Div 1 M13 37 26
M13 75 Samuel Worfolk 2263 Bicester AC 11:33 Div 2 M13 36 11
M13 76 Alex Mitchell 1411 Wycombe Phoenix 11:36 Div 2 M13 35 10
M13 77 Jake Leech 546 St Albans Striders 11:37 Div 1 M13 34 25
M13 78 Harry Bell    770 Leighton Buzzard 11:38 Div 1 M13 33 24
M13 79 Elliot  Swinburne 2082 Biggleswade AC 11:38 Div 2 M13 32 9
M13 80 Ethan Halliday 1604 Bracknell 11:38 Div 2 M13 31 8
M13 81 Finn O'Brien 258 Chiltern Harriers 11:40 Div 1 M13 30 23
M13 82 Theo Winfield 947 Luton 11:43 Div 1 M13 29 22
M13 83 Tom Hobbs 1699 Watford Harriers 11:43 Div 2 M11 28 7
M13 84 Lewis Clark 1659 Watford Harriers 11:44 Div 2 M13 27 6
M13 85 Roux Kerr 1413 Wycombe Phoenix 11:46 Div 2 M13 26 5
M13 86 Daniel Hemming 2083 Biggleswade AC 11:48 Div 2 M13 25 4
M13 87 Jack Rose 167 Marshall Milton Keynes 11:49 Div 1 M13 24 21
M13 88 Aaron Mason 3061 Saffron AC 11:53 M13 G 0
M13 89 Nathan Jones 1190 Vale of Aylesbury 11:53 Div 1 M13 23 20
M13 90 Jake Morris 682 Silson Joggers 11:53 Div 1 M13 22 19
M13 91 Afraz Bahar 2343 Harrow 11:55 Div 1 M13 21 18
M13 92 Harry Legg 156 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:13 Div 1 M13 20 17
M13 93 William Ratcliffe 1191 Vale of Aylesbury 12:15 Div 1 M13 19 16
M13 94 Max Rose    777 Leighton Buzzard 12:20 Div 1 M13 18 15
M13 95 Sam Neill 673 Silson Joggers 12:20 Div 1 M13 17 14
M13 96 Adam Caine 2084 Biggleswade AC 12:26 Div 2 M13 16 3
M13 97 Oscar Azzuri 547 St Albans Striders 12:31 Div 1 M13 15 13
M13 98 Gabriel  Baker 255 Chiltern Harriers 12:35 Div 1 M13 14 12
M13 99 Joseph Lok 2295 Wellingborough 12:36 Div 2 M13 13 2
M13 100 Jack Nuttall 141 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:47 Div 1 M13 12 11
M13 101 Adam Czarnomski 1776 Maidenhead 12:47 Div 2 M13 11 1
M13 102 Archie Tattersall 675 Silson Joggers 12:49 Div 1 M13 10 10
M13 103 Dylan Thorman 1713 Stevenage & N Herts 12:51 M11 G 0
M13 104 Benjamin Jackson 266 Chiltern Harriers 12:54 Div 1 M13 9 9
M13 105 Dominic Bowers 1080 Windsor, S, E&H 13:27 Div 1 M13 8 8
M13 106 Zak Freeland 144 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:35 Div 1 M13 7 7
M13 107 Abishek Shreeharen 895 Harrow 13:38 Div 1 M13 6 6
M13 108 Dominic Hayman 773 Leighton Buzzard 13:54 Div 1 M13 5 5
M13 109 Alex Rosewarm 901 Harrow 13:55 Div 1 M13 4 4
M13 110 Joseph Spencer 680 Silson Joggers 14:20 Div 1 M13 3 3
M13 111 Hayden Jelley 679 Silson Joggers 14:22 Div 1 M13 2 2
M13 112 Arran McWhirter 674 Silson Joggers 15:29 Div 1 M13 1 1
 Under 11 Boys Under 11 Boys Team After 2 Matches
M11 1 Chris Brodie 418 Bedford & County 6:34 All M11 77 1 Bedford & County 211 1 Bedford & County 406
M11 2 Zena Paco 419 Bedford & County 6:36 All M11 76 2 Wycombe Phoenix 210 2 Chiltern Harriers 399
M11 3 Rollo Parry 1422 Wycombe Phoenix 6:37 All M11 75 3 Chiltern Harriers 209 3 Wycombe Phoenix 375
M11 4 Henry Channon 1357 Oxford City 6:38 All M11 74 4 Cookham RC 163 4 Cookham RC 311
M11 5 Jake Barker 3010 City of Stoke AC 6:40 M11 G 0 5 Leighton Buzzard 157 5 Luton 294
M11 6 Nicholas Cay 1429 Wycombe Phoenix 6:41 All M11 73 6 Harrow 139 6 Harrow 289
M11 7 Rocco Hudson 1002 Windsor, S, E&H 6:42 All M11 72 7 Vale of Aylesbury 134 7 Leighton Buzzard 269
M11 8 Cormac Nisbet 235 Chiltern Harriers 6:48 All M11 71 8 Bracknell 133 8 Vale of Aylesbury 257
M11 9 Matthew Aldred 234 Chiltern Harriers 6:53 All M11 70 9 Luton 128 9 Bracknell 255
M11 10 Sebastian Henry 3014 Marshall Milton Keynes 6:58 All M11 69 10 St Albans Striders 121 10 Marshall Milton Keynes 245
M11 11 Bailey Cameron 237 Chiltern Harriers 6:59 All M11 68 11 Marshall Milton Keynes 120 11 St Albans Striders 198
M11 12 Finnan Robins 3016 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC 6:59 M11 G 0 12 Banbury Harriers 119 12 Silson Joggers 187
M11 13 Charlie Borgnis 1590 Bracknell 7:02 All M11 67 13 Silson Joggers 117 13 Oxford City 138
M11 14 Oliver Rice 1617 Bracknell 7:03 All M11 66 14 Oxford City 74 14 Windsor, S, E&H 133
M11 15 Max Winfield 948 Luton 7:04 All M11 65 15 Windsor, S, E&H 72 15 Stevenage & N Herts 126
M11 16 Frank McGrath 1911 Cookham RC 7:07 All M11 64 16 Wellingborough 56 16 Banbury Harriers 119
M11 17 Henry Pollock 2023 Banbury Harriers 7:07 All M11 63 17 Stevenage & N Herts 51 17 Wellingborough 113
M11 18 Freddie Higgins 1419 Wycombe Phoenix 7:10 All M11 62 18 Bicester AC 33 18 Watford Harriers 63
M11 19 William  Mayhew 244 Chiltern Harriers 7:11 All M11 61 19 Biggleswade AC 31 19 Bicester AC 45
M11 20 Daniel May    764 Leighton Buzzard 7:13 All M11 60 20 Dacorum & Tring 27 20 Biggleswade AC 42
M11 21 Freddie Kane 1194 Vale of Aylesbury 7:13 All M11 59 21 Watford Harriers 24 21 Dacorum & Tring 27
M11 22 Tom Deardon 428 Bedford & County 7:14 All M11 58 22 Maidenhead 18 22 Maidenhead 18
M11 23 Liam  Cowley 690 Silson Joggers 7:20 All M11 57 23 Tring 13 23 Tring 13
M11 24 Ruben Snelson 2040 Banbury Harriers 7:24 All M11 56 24 Gade Valley Harriers 0 24 Gade Valley Harriers 0
M11 25 Harvey Willmott 2298 Wellingborough 7:27 All M11 55 25 Headington RR 0 25 Headington RR 0
M11 26 Lucas  Mansell 909 Harrow 7:29 All M11 54 26 Abingdon 0 26 Abingdon 0
M11 27 Thomas Hirst-Mitchell    760 Leighton Buzzard 7:31 All M11 53 27 Alchester RC 0 27 Alchester RC 0
M11 28 Gabe Parmenter 3013 Cambridge & Coleridge 7:32 M11 G 0 28 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 28 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0
M11 29 Joshua Dilley 1912 Cookham RC 7:32 All M11 52 29 Bearbrook RC 0 29 Bearbrook RC 0
M11 30 Jamie  Powell 238 Chiltern Harriers 7:34 All M11 51 30 Brackley & District 0 30 Brackley & District 0
M11 31 Raphael Baker 239 Chiltern Harriers 7:34 All M11 50 31 Handy Cross RC 0 31 Handy Cross RC 0
M11 32 Ben Knights 417 Bedford & County 7:34 All M11 49 32 Higham Harriers 0 32 Higham Harriers 0
M11 33 Alexander McDonald 551 St Albans Striders 7:35 All M11 48 33 Leighton Buzzard Tri 0 33 Leighton Buzzard Tri 0
M11 34 Henry Johnston 1913 Cookham RC 7:36 All M11 47 34 Olney Runners 0 34 Olney Runners 0
M11 35 Logan  Gardner 949 Luton 7:37 All M11 46 35 Purple Patch Runners 0 35 Purple Patch Runners 0
M11 36 Alex Kaempf 588 St Albans Striders 7:37 All M11 45 36 Queens Park Harriers 0 36 Queens Park Harriers 0
M11 37 Thomas Keane 794 Leighton Buzzard 7:38 All M11 44 37 Redway Runners 0 37 Redway Runners 0
M11 38 Rohan Mangat 914 Harrow 7:38 All M11 43 38 Thame Runners 0 38 Thame Runners 0
M11 39 Nathan Kabel 910 Harrow 7:40 All M11 42
M11 40 Finn Kerr 1423 Wycombe Phoenix 7:41 All M11 41
M11 41 Thomas Young 1433 Wycombe Phoenix 7:41 All M11 40
M11 42 Timothy Fryer 1195 Vale of Aylesbury 7:42 All M11 39
M11 43 Sammi Bennetts 242 Chiltern Harriers 7:43 All M11 38
M11 44 Timayo Adeoye-Showole 913 Harrow 7:46 All M11 37
M11 45 Ethan Perry 1183 Vale of Aylesbury 7:47 All M11 36
M11 46 Jake Storer 687 Silson Joggers 7:49 All M11 35
M11 47 Pip Kerr 1424 Wycombe Phoenix 7:50 All M11 34
M11 48 Harry Wynne-Jones 2273 Bicester AC 7:53 All M11 33
M11 49 Harry Rose 168 Marshall Milton Keynes 7:55 All M11 32
M11 50 Lee Caine 2085 Biggleswade AC 8:01 All M11 31
M11 51 Thomas Greene 1728 Stevenage & N Herts 8:01 All M11 30
M11 52 Aaron O'Dwyer 767 Leighton Buzzard 8:04 All M11 29
M11 53 Rohan Stokes 3015 Charnwood AC 8:06 M11 G 0
M11 54 Rafe Palmer 550 St Albans Striders 8:09 All M11 28
M11 55 Sam Day 1514 Dacorum & Tring 8:11 All M11 27
M11 56 Enzo Endean 552 St Albans Striders 8:12 All M11 26
M11 57 James  Darby 683 Silson Joggers 8:14 All M11 25
M11 58 George Rice 1695 Watford Harriers 8:14 All M11 24
M11 59 Oliver Hobdell 3012 Unattached 8:21 M11 G 0
M11 60 Woody Day 1193 Vale of Aylesbury 8:22 All M11 23
M11 61 Riley Moffaet 766 Leighton Buzzard 8:30 All M11 22
M11 62 Logan Armstrong 1729 Stevenage & N Herts 8:30 All M11 21
M11 63 Harry Webster 689 Silson Joggers 8:31 All M11 20
M11 64 Ben Ardron 172 Marshall Milton Keynes 8:33 All M11 19
M11 65 George Sammes 1794 Maidenhead 8:33 All M11 18
M11 66 Dylan Winfield 990 Luton 8:37 All M11 17
M11 67 Alfie Pace 730 Silson Joggers 8:40 All M11 16
M11 68 Chris Lathwell 994 Luton 8:40 All M11 15
M11 69 Evan Hirst-Mitchell    793 Leighton Buzzard 8:46 All M11 14
M11 70 James O'Keeffe 1303 Tring 8:59 All M11 13
M11 71 William Duncan 553 St Albans Striders 9:01 All M11 12
M11 72 Eddie Roberts 992 Luton 9:02 All M11 11
M11 73 Ash Neale 951 Luton 9:03 All M11 10
M11 74 Jedan Stewart 686 Silson Joggers 9:06 All M11 9
M11 75 Nicholas  Clough  1146 Vale of Aylesbury 9:12 All M11 8
M11 76 Liam Pughe 142 Marshall Milton Keynes 9:22 All M11 7
M11 77 Ben Aris-Stead 1148 Vale of Aylesbury 9:32 All M11 6
M11 78 James Redding 1147 Vale of Aylesbury 9:40 All M11 5
M11 79 Ewan Rigby 684 Silson Joggers 9:47 All M11 4
M11 80 Daniel Mann 763 Leighton Buzzard 10:19 All M11 3
M11 81 Caleb Slater 685 Silson Joggers 10:23 All M11 2
M11 82 Logan Williams 2297 Wellingborough 10:24 All M11 1
 Senior Women Senior Women's Team
FS 1 Louise Damen 3211 Winchester & District AC 20:22 FS G 0 1 Windsor, S, E&H 905
FS 2 Elle Vernon 3237 Stockport Harriers 20:34 FS G 0 2 Marshall Milton Keynes 896
FS 3 Jenny Nesbitt 3231 Worcester AC 20:44 FS G 0 3 Chiltern Harriers 866
FS 4 Faye Fullerton 3216 Havering AC 20:54 FS G 0 4 St Albans Striders 864
FS 5 Rachel Felton 3215 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 20:56 FS G 0 5 Luton 859
FS 6 Gemma Kersey 3223 Basildon AC 21:01 FS G 0 6 Bedford & County 840
FS 7 Beth Potter 3232 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 21:09 FS G 0 7 Headington RR 795
FS 8 Ciara Durkan 3214 Skerries AC 21:14 FS G 0 8 Vale of Aylesbury 792
FS 9 Emma Clayton 3209 Leeds City AC 21:33 FS G 0 9 Dacorum & Tring 784
FS 10 Jenna Hill 3218 Sale Harriers 21:34 FS G 0 10 Tring 746
FS 11 Rosie Keane 3222 Luton 21:39 Div 1 FS 240 132 11 Gade Valley Harriers 734
FS 12 Sophie Cowper 3210 Lincoln Wellington AC 21:54 FS G 0 12 Redway Runners 732
FS 13 Charlotte Green 3217 Bristol & West AC 21:57 FS G 0 13 Banbury Harriers 650
FS 14 Charlotte Christensen 3208 Cambridge & Coleridge 21:58 FS G 0 14 Leighton Buzzard 649
FS 15 Rachael Smyth 3234 St Coca's AC 21:59 FS G 0 15 Purple Patch Runners 590
FS 16 Kate Hulls 3220 Bristol & West AC 22:01 FS G 0 16 Watford Harriers 555
FS 17 Alex CLAY 3181 Invicta East Kent 22:20 F20 G 0 17 Bearbrook RC 502
FS 18 Teresa Doherty 3212 Finn Valley AC 22:22 FS G 0 18 Thame Runners 494
FS 19 Claire Somerton 3235 Cambridge & Coleridge 22:25 FS G 0 19 Handy Cross RC 486
FS 20 Natasha Peters 372 Bedford & County 22:28 Div 1 FS 239 131 20 Silson Joggers 486
FS 21 Emma Holt 3219 Morpeth Harriers AC 22:33 FS G 0 21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 469
FS 22 Leigh Lattimore 3225 Harrow 22:36 Div 1 FS 238 130 22 Alchester RC 424
FS 23 Lara Bromilow 3206 Marshall Milton Keynes 22:37 Div 1 FS 237 129 23 Bracknell 423
FS 24 Sophia Saller 2917 Oxford University 22:39 FS M 0 24 Queens Park Harriers 387
FS 25 Jo  Wilkinson 375 Bedford & County 22:42 Div 1 F35 236 128 25 Oxford City 321
FS 26 Bethanie Murray 2912 Oxford University 22:42 FS M 0 26 Maidenhead 249
FS 27 Alice  Burgin 368 Bedford & County 22:46 Div 1 FS 235 127 27 Harrow 238
FS 28 Rachel Doherty 3213 Higham Harriers 23:06 Div 2 FS 234 108 28 Higham Harriers 234
FS 29 Martha Lloyd 3227 Oxford City 23:11 Div 1 FS 233 126 29 Leighton Buzzard Tri 230
FS 30 Becky Atkinson 1018 Windsor, S, E&H 23:16 Div 1 F35 232 125 30 Abingdon 113
FS 31 Zara Knappy 3224 Keighley & Craven AC 23:19 FS G 0 31 Stevenage & N Herts 100
FS 32 Philippa Bowden 3205 Bracknell 23:26 Div 2 FS 231 107 32 Bicester AC 24
FS 33 Sian Thomas 283 Chiltern Harriers 23:26 Div 1 FS 230 124 Vet Women's Team
FS 34 Nicole Swaffield 1083 Windsor, S, E&H 23:26 Div 1 FS 229 123 1 St Albans Striders 858
FS 35 Becky Raftery 1305 Tring 23:31 Div 1 FS 228 122 2 Dacorum & Tring 836
FS 36 Elle Roche 53 Marshall Milton Keynes 23:33 Div 1 FS 227 121 3 Purple Patch Runners 795
FS 37 Carla Molinaro 1019 Windsor, S, E&H 23:42 Div 1 FS 226 120 4 Tring 719
FS 38 Wendy Webster 630 St Albans Striders 23:47 Div 1 F35 225 119 5 Gade Valley Harriers 639
FS 39 Rebecca Robinson 2915 Oxford University 23:50 FS M 0 6 Leighton Buzzard 577
FS 40 Claire Mcmahon-Adie 3228 Luton 23:52 Div 1 F35 224 118 7 Vale of Aylesbury 561
FS 41 Nadine Lewycky 52 Marshall Milton Keynes 23:56 Div 1 FS 223 117 8 Bearbrook RC 534
FS 42 Jenny McBain 2256 Alchester RC 23:59 Div 2 F35 222 106 9 Redway Runners 516
FS 43 Lucy Waterlow 625 St Albans Striders 24:15 Div 1 F35 221 116 10 Marshall Milton Keynes 486
FS 44 Helene Greenwood 2909 Oxford University 24:17 FS M 0 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 469
FS 45 Sally Judd 3221 Chelmsford AC 24:21 FS G 0 12 Chiltern Harriers 448
FS 46 Louise Durman 296 Chiltern Harriers 24:26 Div 1 FS 220 115 13 Alchester RC 424
FS 47 Liz Barker 1390 Headington RR 24:30 Div 1 F35 219 114 14 Banbury Harriers 417
FS 48 Rachel Skokowski 2919 Oxford University 24:34 FS M 0 15 Windsor, S, E&H 407
FS 49 Dani Chattenton 2904 Oxford University 24:35 FS M 0 16 Silson Joggers 405
FS 50 Dani Barnes 1014 Windsor, S, E&H 24:36 Div 1 FS 218 113 17 Watford Harriers 351
FS 51 Jodie Digby 1130 Vale of Aylesbury 24:40 Div 1 FS 217 112 18 Luton 341
FS 52 Natalie Beadle 2902 Oxford University 24:42 FS M 0 19 Handy Cross RC 303
FS 53 Rachel Stedman 1100 Windsor, S, E&H 24:42 Div 1 FS 216 111 20 Leighton Buzzard Tri 297
FS 54 Bex Nkoane 287 Chiltern Harriers 24:43 Div 1 F35 215 110 21 Bedford & County 282
FS 55 Emily Hoogkamer 2910 Oxford University 24:45 FS M 0 22 Bicester AC 236
FS 56 Jenny Evans 957 Luton 24:50 Div 1 FS 214 109 23 Headington RR 193
FS 57 Claire Donald 1982 Purple Patch Runners 24:55 Div 2 F55 213 105 24 Queens Park Harriers 164
FS 58 Martha Hall (N/S) 623 St Albans Striders 24:57 F35 G 0 25 Abingdon 113
FS 59 Suzana Markolovic 2911 Oxford University 24:59 FS M 0 26 Maidenhead 105
FS 60 Lucy Kershaw 2976 RAF 25:05 FS M 0 27 Stevenage & N Herts 101
FS 61 Laura Fenwick 2907 Oxford University 25:05 FS M 0 28 Thame Runners 73
FS 62 Wendy Walsh 640 St Albans Striders 25:09 Div 1 F45 212 108
FS 63 Harriette Drew 2905 Oxford University 25:09 FS M 0
FS 64 Samantha Fawcett 1534 Dacorum & Tring 25:12 Div 2 FS 211 104
FS 65 Claire Baudouin 2901 Oxford University 25:15 FS M 0
FS 66 Gemma Bitaraf 1241 Gade Valley Harriers 25:21 Div 1 FS 210 107
FS 67 Gemma Childs 54 Marshall Milton Keynes 25:24 Div 1 FS 209 106
FS 68 Ania Gabb 1535 Dacorum & Tring 25:29 Div 2 FS 208 103
FS 69 Rebecca Pullon 2914 Oxford University 25:31 FS M 0
FS 70 Ros Kelling 2048 Banbury Harriers 25:37 Div 2 F45 207 102
FS 71 Elaine  Garvican 610 St Albans Striders 25:42 Div 1 FS 206 105
FS 72 Michelle  Bartlett 2050 Banbury Harriers 25:43 Div 2 F45 205 101
FS 73 Libby Brown 2903 Oxford University 25:47 FS M 0
FS 74 Angela Trussler 1674 Watford Harriers 25:49 Div 2 F35 204 100
FS 75 Rosanna Iannone 1164 Vale of Aylesbury 25:51 Div 1 F35 203 104
FS 76 Jemima Scrase 2918 Oxford University 25:55 FS M 0
FS 77 Samantha Usher 2258 Alchester RC 25:58 Div 2 F35 202 99
FS 78 Ali Young 286 Chiltern Harriers 25:59 Div 1 F35 201 103
FS 79 Kirstie Elliot  284 Chiltern Harriers 25:59 Div 1 F35 200 102
FS 80 Stephanie Lawrie 3226 Victoria Park City of Glasgow 26:05 FS G 0
FS 81 Heather Beattie 2975 RAF 26:12 FS M 0
FS 82 Natasha Baker 60 Marshall Milton Keynes 26:15 Div 1 FS 199 101
FS 83 Lucy Farquhar 2906 Oxford University 26:18 FS M 0
FS 84 Julia Austin 1163 Vale of Aylesbury 26:20 Div 1 F45 198 100
FS 85 Amy Johnson 1383 Headington RR 26:21 Div 1 FS 197 99
FS 86 Maddie Ding 1384 Headington RR 26:25 Div 1 FS 196 98
FS 87 Marina Stedman 1099 Windsor, S, E&H 26:26 Div 1 F55 195 97
FS 88 Sophie Gibbens 56 Marshall Milton Keynes 26:27 Div 1 FS 194 96
FS 89 Madeleine Fforde 2110 Queens Park Harriers 26:28 Div 2 FS 193 98
FS 90 Danni Seddon 1609 Bracknell 26:32 Div 2 FS 192 97
FS 91 Ellie Bates 290 Chiltern Harriers 26:35 Div 1 FS 191 95
FS 92 Miranda Stoddart 2921 Oxford University 26:39 FS M 0
FS 93 Laura Sharma 1249 Gade Valley Harriers 26:46 Div 1 FS 190 94
FS 94 Nicole Clarke 1854 Redway Runners 26:49 Div 2 F35 189 96
FS 95 Martinha Ferreira 55 Marshall Milton Keynes 26:51 Div 1 FS 188 93
FS 96 Alice Rubbra 2916 Oxford University 26:54 FS M 0
FS 97 Kelly Du Buisson 1524 Dacorum & Tring 26:54 Div 2 FS 187 95
FS 98 Jo Roe 2979 RAF 26:55 FS M 0
FS 99 Emily Bowen (N/S) 696 Silson Joggers 27:00 FS G 0
FS 100 Amy Inchley 785 Leighton Buzzard 27:05 Div 1 FS 186 92
FS 101 Debbie Aitken 1980 Purple Patch Runners 27:07 Div 2 F35 185 94
FS 102 Abi Gooch 1823 Redway Runners 27:13 Div 2 F35 184 93
FS 103 Maria Frykfors 1385 Headington RR 27:16 Div 1 FS 183 91
FS 104 Nicky Smith 1389 Headington RR 27:18 Div 1 F35 182 90
FS 105 Jo Winfield 958 Luton 27:18 Div 1 F35 181 89
FS 106 Sarah King 1826 Redway Runners 27:23 Div 2 FS 180 92
FS 107 Julie Martin 2450 Redway Runners 27:24 Div 2 F45 179 91
FS 108 Sarah Grover 1543 Dacorum & Tring 27:25 Div 2 FS 178 90
FS 109 Verna  Burgess 1282 Tring 27:27 Div 1 F45 177 88
FS 110 Eleanor Smyth 2920 Oxford University 27:27 FS M 0
FS 111 Rachel Edwards 1828 Redway Runners 27:28 Div 2 F45 176 89
FS 112 Claire McDonnell 1237 Gade Valley Harriers 27:31 Div 1 F45 175 87
FS 113 Debbie Channer  1135 Vale of Aylesbury 27:34 Div 1 F35 174 86
FS 114 Katie Haylock 787 Leighton Buzzard 27:35 Div 1 F35 173 85
FS 115 Liz O'Keeffe 1302 Tring 27:37 Div 1 F35 172 84
FS 116 Sarah Evered 1907 Bearbrook RC 27:40 Div 2 F35 171 88
FS 117 Becky Fawcett 1519 Dacorum & Tring 27:43 Div 2 FS 170 87
FS 118 Alison Harding 1283 Tring 27:45 Div 1 F55 169 83
FS 119 Emma Newell 2014 Thame Runners 27:46 Div 2 FS 168 86
FS 120 Sophia Bartlett 2193 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 27:49 Div 2 F35 167 85
FS 121 Mary Ward 1296 Tring 27:55 Div 1 F45 166 82
FS 122 Liz Roberts 1541 Dacorum & Tring 27:55 Div 2 FS 165 84
FS 123 Charlotte  Noakes 1392 Headington RR 27:56 Div 1 FS 164 81
FS 124 Amy  Goss 2322 Tring 28:02 Div 1 FS 163 80
FS 125 Bernie Horabin 1530 Dacorum & Tring 28:03 Div 2 F45 162 83
FS 126 Jess Anstee 2192 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 28:03 Div 2 FS 161 82
FS 127 Jane Coulcher 2015 Thame Runners 28:05 Div 2 FS 160 81
FS 128 Rossiana Mee 1254 Gade Valley Harriers 28:06 Div 1 FS 159 79
FS 129 Catherine Davies 1533 Dacorum & Tring 28:14 Div 2 F45 158 80
FS 130 Debra Brent 61 Marshall Milton Keynes 28:16 Div 1 F45 157 78
FS 131 Lynn Boddy 784 Leighton Buzzard 28:18 Div 1 F35 156 77
FS 132 Michelle George-Barnes 1818 Redway Runners 28:18 Div 2 F35 155 79
FS 133 Tina Le 1540 Dacorum & Tring 28:20 Div 2 F35 154 78
FS 134 Samantha Sullivan 1538 Dacorum & Tring 28:24 Div 2 F35 153 77
FS 135 Tracy Aldridge-Jones 1258 Gade Valley Harriers 28:26 Div 1 F35 152 76
FS 136 Susanna Ditton 1069 Windsor, S, E&H 28:26 Div 1 FS 151 75
FS 137 Alison Walsh 2923 Oxford University 28:29 FS M 0
FS 138 Paula Hing 1068 Windsor, S, E&H 28:36 Div 1 F45 150 74
FS 139 Karen Wishart 1526 Dacorum & Tring 28:43 Div 2 F45 149 76
FS 140 Suzie Hall 1850 Redway Runners 28:47 Div 2 F45 148 75
FS 141 Rebecca Pull 2042 Banbury Harriers 28:47 Div 2 FS 147 74
FS 142 Tracey Dowding 2374 28:48 F35 G 0
FS 143 Helen Turley 1382 Headington RR 28:54 Div 1 F55 146 73
FS 144 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1259 Gade Valley Harriers 28:56 Div 1 F35 145 72
FS 145 Sandy Kurek 1829 Redway Runners 28:58 Div 2 FS 144 73
FS 146 Kathleen Courtier 1248 Gade Valley Harriers 29:00 Div 1 FS 143 71
FS 147 Robyn Delivett 1676 Watford Harriers 29:01 Div 2 FS 142 72
FS 148 Karen Camidge 1845 Redway Runners 29:10 Div 2 F35 141 71
FS 149 Catriona Scott 1394 Headington RR 29:10 Div 1 F35 140 70
FS 150 Emma Keys 2078 Handy Cross RC 29:11 Div 2 F45 139 70
FS 151 Rosie Canham 965 Luton 29:15 Div 1 F35 138 69
FS 152 Victoria  Brookling 1017 Windsor, S, E&H 29:20 Div 1 F45 137 68
FS 153 Lorna Spenceley 692 Silson Joggers 29:23 Div 1 F35 136 67
FS 154 Gillian Jubb 624 St Albans Striders 29:26 Div 1 F35 135 66
FS 155 Liz Peters 789 Leighton Buzzard 29:30 Div 1 F35 134 65
FS 156 Dorothy Todd 2922 Oxford University 29:33 FS M 0
FS 157 Sue Torrance 694 Silson Joggers 29:33 Div 1 F45 133 64
FS 158 Natasha King 695 Silson Joggers 29:34 Div 1 F35 132 63
FS 159 Alison Putko 1675 Watford Harriers 29:40 Div 2 F35 131 69
FS 160 Ruth Kerr 370 Bedford & County 29:42 Div 1 F45 130 62
FS 161 Jacqueline Ing 2073 Handy Cross RC 29:45 Div 2 FS 129 68
FS 162 Kirsty Bishop 1822 Redway Runners 29:48 Div 2 F35 128 67
FS 163 Sarah Lawrence 1825 Redway Runners 29:50 Div 2 FS 127 66
FS 164 Kathryn Barnitt 2900 Oxford University 29:52 FS M 0
FS 165 Hannah Bennett 1572 Dacorum & Tring 29:53 Div 2 FS 126 65
FS 166 Jo Hercules 1910 Bearbrook RC 29:54 Div 2 F35 125 64
FS 167 Julie Pritchett 2199 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 29:59 Div 2 F35 124 63
FS 168 Louise Bentham 960 Luton 30:00 Div 1 F45 123 61
FS 169 Rachael Scahill 1295 Tring 30:01 Div 1 F45 122 60
FS 170 Soraya Bux 2072 Handy Cross RC 30:03 Div 2 F35 121 62
FS 171 Coralie Anderson 781 Leighton Buzzard 30:05 Div 1 F35 120 59
FS 172 Amy Armstrong 2170 Leighton Buzzard Tri 30:09 Div 2 F35 119 61
FS 173 Alison  Barry 1395 Headington RR 30:11 Div 1 F45 118 58
FS 174 Lynn Garricks 1894 Bearbrook RC 30:13 Div 2 F45 117 60
FS 175 Lisa Yabsley 67 Marshall Milton Keynes 30:18 Div 1 F35 116 57
FS 176 Freya Vafadari 962 Luton 30:29 Div 1 F20 115 56
FS 177 Sam Downton 1844 Redway Runners 30:35 Div 2 F45 114 59
FS 178 Sophie Tumelaire 2206 Abingdon 30:38 Div 2 F45 113 58
FS 179 Rachel Walsh 1387 Headington RR 30:44 Div 1 F35 112 55
FS 180 Diane Sandover 2169 Leighton Buzzard Tri 30:51 Div 2 F55 111 57
FS 181 Sarah Buck 1855 Redway Runners 30:51 Div 2 F35 110 56
FS 182 Sharon Davidson 1985 Purple Patch Runners 30:55 Div 2 F35 109 55
FS 183 Barbara Ralph 285 Chiltern Harriers 30:58 Div 1 F55 108 54
FS 184 Heather Clarke 2119 Queens Park Harriers 31:00 Div 2 FS 107 54
FS 185 Philippa Walton 617 St Albans Striders 31:01 Div 1 F35 106 53
FS 186 Kerry Cooper 1847 Redway Runners 31:07 Div 2 F35 105 53
FS 187 Victoria Sheldon 1141 Vale of Aylesbury 31:09 Div 1 F45 104 52
FS 188 Lisa Watts 71 Marshall Milton Keynes 31:10 Div 1 F45 103 51
FS 189 Caroline Beechey 1852 Redway Runners 31:13 Div 2 F55 102 52
FS 190 Lisa Duggan 1820 Redway Runners 31:15 Div 2 F35 101 51
FS 191 Jo West 293 Chiltern Harriers 31:19 Div 1 F35 100 50
FS 192 Jessica Cox 1821 Redway Runners 31:23 Div 2 FS 99 50
FS 193 Lorraine Hurford 2321 Tring 31:25 Div 1 F35 98 49
FS 194 Ellen Fulcher 2071 Handy Cross RC 31:32 Div 2 F45 97 49
FS 195 Sam Thornton 1795 Maidenhead 31:36 Div 2 F45 96 48
FS 196 Caroline Shrimpton 1779 Maidenhead 31:36 Div 2 F35 95 47
FS 197 Lisa Bowyer 791 Leighton Buzzard 31:37 Div 1 FS 94 48
FS 198 Charlotte Keating 2075 Handy Cross RC 31:45 Div 2 F35 93 46
FS 199 Celine Wilcock 1299 Tring 31:50 Div 1 F35 92 47
FS 200 Lisa Ansell 2047 Banbury Harriers 31:51 Div 2 F35 91 45
FS 201 Leah Williams 62 Marshall Milton Keynes 31:51 Div 1 F35 90 46
FS 202 Deborah Martin 1895 Bearbrook RC 31:53 Div 2 F35 89 44
FS 203 Harriet Bowyer 1331 Oxford City 31:56 Div 1 FS 88 45
FS 204 Clare Hunt 1544 Dacorum & Tring 31:56 Div 2 FS 87 43
FS 205 Hilary Needleman 1281 Tring 31:57 Div 1 F55 86 44
FS 206 Madeleine Moutrie 699 Silson Joggers 31:58 Div 1 F45 85 43
FS 207 Shelley Bennett 2012 Thame Runners 32:03 Div 2 F45 84 42
FS 208 Cathy Wanniaratchy 1983 Purple Patch Runners 32:06 Div 2 F45 83 41
FS 209 Sue Fallon 2013 Thame Runners 32:07 Div 2 F45 82 40
FS 210 Charlotte Holloway 634 St Albans Striders 32:08 Div 1 F35 81 42
FS 211 Caroline Smart 1549 Dacorum & Tring 32:10 Div 2 F35 80 39
FS 212 Emma Nash 1239 Gade Valley Harriers 32:12 Div 1 FS 79 41
FS 213 Christine  Dearman 1650 Watford Harriers 32:13 Div 2 F45 78 38
FS 214 Jayne  Cooper 693 Silson Joggers 32:17 Div 1 F45 77 40
FS 215 Carole Jack 639 St Albans Striders 32:18 Div 1 F45 76 39
FS 216 Danielle Howe 2109 Queens Park Harriers 32:21 Div 2 FS 75 37
FS 217 Melanie Bignell 700 Silson Joggers 32:22 Div 1 F55 74 38
FS 218 Deborah Kennard 1570 Dacorum & Tring 32:27 Div 2 F35 73 36
FS 219 Maria Cook 1291 Tring 32:35 Div 1 F45 72 37
FS 220 Lorraine Daglish 954 Luton 32:37 Div 1 F55 71 36
FS 221 Jaqui Sampson 1245 Gade Valley Harriers 32:40 Div 1 F35 70 35
FS 222 Christine  Feely 1750 Stevenage & N Herts 32:43 Div 2 F45 69 35
FS 223 Clair Drage 612 St Albans Striders 32:50 Div 1 FS 68 34
FS 224 Donna  Irwin 611 St Albans Striders 32:52 Div 1 FS 67 33
FS 225 Tina Tremaine 615 St Albans Striders 33:04 Div 1 F35 66 32
FS 226 Joey Garner 1858 Redway Runners 33:16 Div 2 FS 65 34
FS 227 Justine Verwey 697 Silson Joggers 33:19 Div 1 F45 64 31
FS 228 Penny Wallduck 1529 Dacorum & Tring 33:21 Div 2 F45 63 33
FS 229 Michelle Ashwell 1531 Dacorum & Tring 33:26 Div 2 F35 62 32
FS 230 Katie Bunting 521 St Albans Striders 33:29 Div 1 F35 61 30
FS 231 Sue Fergusson 1293 Tring 33:33 Div 1 F45 60 29
FS 232 Emma Coombes 378 Bedford & County 33:40 Div 1 F35 59 28
FS 233 Sue McEwen 1778 Maidenhead 33:45 Div 2 F55 58 31
FS 234 Rachael Spashett 69 Marshall Milton Keynes 33:50 Div 1 FS 57 27
FS 235 Holly Fairclough 1830 Redway Runners 33:54 Div 2 FS 56 30
FS 236 Emma  Carter 1381 Headington RR 33:57 Div 1 F35 55 26
FS 237 Maria Williams 1837 Redway Runners 34:04 Div 2 F35 54 29
FS 238 Rachel Lewis 1569 Dacorum & Tring 34:10 Div 2 FS 53 28
FS 239 Katie Haines 1289 Tring 34:14 Div 1 F35 52 25
FS 240 Lisa Ripley 1892 Bearbrook RC 34:15 Div 2 F35 51 27
FS 241 Constance Hobbs 1849 Redway Runners 34:18 Div 2 FS 50 26
FS 242 Jacki Eskdale 1244 Gade Valley Harriers 34:18 Div 1 F45 49 24
FS 243 Sandra Mogan 1306 Tring 34:23 Div 1 F45 48 23
FS 244 Carolina Soliwoda 608 St Albans Striders 34:23 Div 1 FS 47 22
FS 245 Helen White 1900 Bearbrook RC 34:25 Div 2 F35 46 25
FS 246 Paula Cook 1253 Gade Valley Harriers 34:30 Div 1 F45 45 21
FS 247 Melanie Wright 63 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:32 Div 1 FS 44 20
FS 248 Vanessa Stride 65 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:33 Div 1 F45 43 19
FS 249 Kirsty Barnett 1309 Tring 34:41 Div 1 F35 42 18
FS 250 Denise Burford 1532 Dacorum & Tring 34:43 Div 2 F35 41 24
FS 251 Anna Stilton 607 St Albans Striders 34:45 Div 1 FS 40 17
FS 252 Joanna Kidd 1246 Gade Valley Harriers 34:47 Div 1 FS 39 16
FS 253 Lucy Welsby 1288 Tring 34:52 Div 1 F35 38 15
FS 254 Pat Hayball 1571 Dacorum & Tring 34:56 Div 2 F45 37 23
FS 255 Claire Reid 1891 Bearbrook RC 35:03 Div 2 F35 36 22
FS 256 Amanda Sturdy 2011 Thame Runners 35:09 Div 2 F35 35 21
FS 257 Tina Searle 1257 Gade Valley Harriers 35:15 Div 1 F55 34 14
FS 258 Jo Baxter 1294 Tring 35:26 Div 1 F45 33 13
FS 259 Gina Oliver 1242 Gade Valley Harriers 35:44 Div 1 FS 32 12
FS 260 Joylyn Saunders-Mullins 1751 Stevenage & N Herts 35:46 Div 2 F55 31 20
FS 261 Carol MacDonald 1310 Tring 35:53 Div 1 F35 30 11
FS 262 Angela Hughes 292 Chiltern Harriers 35:55 Div 1 F45 29 10
FS 263 Caroline Skyrme 628 St Albans Striders 35:56 Div 1 F45 28 9
FS 264 Judy Hopcroft 1285 Tring 36:14 Div 1 F45 27 8
FS 265 Angela Mulligan 1857 Redway Runners 36:20 Div 2 FS 26 19
FS 266 Pat Banert 1906 Bearbrook RC 36:27 Div 2 F45 25 18
FS 267 Emma Gould 2277 Bicester AC 36:30 Div 2 F35 24 17
FS 268 Karen Bugaj 66 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:31 Div 1 F55 23 7
FS 269 Danielle Cox 1287 Tring 36:40 Div 1 FS 22 6
FS 270 Annete Smyth 1860 Redway Runners 36:59 Div 2 F45 21 16
FS 271 Tracy Beesley 1856 Redway Runners 37:05 Div 2 F45 20 15
FS 272 Louise Bailey 1827 Redway Runners 37:05 Div 2 F35 19 14
FS 273 Sarah Corcoran 1893 Bearbrook RC 37:15 Div 2 F35 18 13
FS 274 Rose Turney 2352 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 37:55 Div 2 F45 17 12
FS 275 Sara Murray 2449 Redway Runners 38:08 Div 2 F45 16 11
FS 276 Samantha Hawkridge 1536 Dacorum & Tring 38:32 Div 2 F35 15 10
FS 277 Joanne Tang 609 St Albans Striders 39:05 Div 1 FS 14 5
FS 278 Janice Flowers 1521 Dacorum & Tring 39:24 Div 2 F35 13 9
FS 279 Ingrid Sierra 2117 Queens Park Harriers 39:41 Div 2 F35 12 8
FS 280 Mandy Hockley 1832 Redway Runners 39:42 Div 2 F45 11 7
FS 281 Fiona Calder 297 Chiltern Harriers 39:50 Div 1 F35 10 4
FS 282 Alexis Bunce 1522 Dacorum & Tring 39:53 Div 2 F35 9 6
FS 283 Lisa Wain 1304 Tring 40:09 Div 1 FS 8 3
FS 284 Deborah Bottomley 70 Marshall Milton Keynes 40:34 Div 1 FS 7 2
FS 285 Caroline Mann 790 Leighton Buzzard 40:52 Div 1 F35 6 1
FS 286 Samantha Walters 2200 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 40:57 Div 2 F35 5 5
FS 287 Jeanette Pietzsch 1984 Purple Patch Runners 41:11 Div 2 F45 4 4
FS 288 Burti Montagu-Leon 1831 Redway Runners 42:35 Div 2 F35 3 3
FS 289 Helen Reardon 1523 Dacorum & Tring 44:21 Div 2 FS 2 2
FS 290 Hannah Hurling 1811 Redway Runners 44:56 Div 2 FS 1 1
 Under 17/20 Women Under 17/20 Women's Team
F20 1 Bobby Clay 3182 Invicta East Kent 16:42 F20 G 0 1 Windsor, S, E&H 193
F20 2 Harriet Knowles-Jones 3191 Warrington AC 17:12 F20 G 0 2 Bedford & County 188
F20 3 Georgia Malir 3192 Leeds City AC 18:08 F20 G 0 3 Bracknell 186
F20 4 Niamh Bridson Hubbard 3180 Blackheath & Bromley AC 18:10 F20 G 0 4 Marshall Milton Keynes 153
F20 5 Morven Goodrum 3150 Windsor, S, E&H 18:15 Div 1 F17 69 54 5 Harrow 151
F20 6 Georgina Outten 3195 Birchfield Harriers 18:21 F20 G 0 6 Chiltern Harriers 125
F20 7 Cari Hughes 3156 Menai Track & Field AC 18:22 F17 G 0 7 St Albans Striders 119
F20 8 Gemma Holloway 3189 Thurrock Harriers 18:23 F20 G 0 8 Wycombe Phoenix 104
F20 9 Yoyo Barnsley 3147 Cornwall AC 18:32 F17 G 0 9 Vale of Aylesbury 103
F20 10 Holly Page 3162 Dartford Harriers 18:34 F17 G 0 10 Stevenage & N Herts 71
F20 11 Heidi Davies 3183 Brecon AC 18:39 F20 G 0 11 Banbury Harriers 65
F20 12 Abbie Donnelly 3185 Lincoln Wellington AC 18:47 F20 G 0 12 Oxford City 64
F20 13 Jodie Judd 3157 Chelmsford AC 18:57 F17 G 0 13 Maidenhead 38
F20 14 Rebekah  Ward 3202 Lincoln Wellington AC 19:01 F20 G 0 14 Dacorum & Tring 33
F20 15 Gemma Shepherd 3198 Team Bath 19:08 F20 G 0 15 Silson Joggers 1
F20 16 Amelia Quirk 1614 Bracknell 19:14 Div 2 F17 68 15
F20 17 Georgina Fear 3186 Highgate Harriers 19:15 F20 G 0
F20 18 Alanah Harris 476 Bedford & County 19:16 Div 1 F20 67 53
F20 19 Sophie Tothill 3166 Worcester AC 19:16 F17 G 0
F20 20 Jordan Waine 3167 Saffron AC 19:18 F17 G 0
F20 21 Felicity Johnson 1057 Windsor, S, E&H 19:23 Div 1 F20 66 52
F20 22 Zoe Wassell 3169 Stroud & District AC 19:29 F17 G 0
F20 23 Philippa Stone 3199 Middlesbrough AC (Mandale) 19:31 F20 G 0
F20 24 Khahisa Mhlanga 3158 Chelmsford AC 19:31 F17 G 0
F20 25 Lily Higgins 3154 Halesowen AC 19:32 F17 G 0
F20 26 Amy Old 3193 Invicta East Kent 19:36 F20 G 0
F20 27 Leah Harris  3188 Worthing Harriers 19:36 F20 G 0
F20 28 Laura Stark 3163 Kilbarchan AAC 19:37 F17 G 0
F20 29 Emily Thompson 3165 Banbury Harriers 19:38 Div 2 F17 65 14
F20 30 Sophie Tarver 3200 Wirral 19:47 F20 G 0
F20 31 Bella Williams 3171 Lincoln Wellington AC 19:49 F17 G 0
F20 32 Megan Humphreys 1337 Oxford City 19:53 Div 1 F20 64 51
F20 33 Hope Goddard 1620 Bracknell 19:54 Div 2 F17 63 13
F20 34 Clodagh O'Reilly 3194 Annalee AC 19:58 F20 G 0
F20 35 Chloe Sharp 3174 Dartford Harriers 19:59 F17 G 0
F20 36 Emma Mears 95 Marshall Milton Keynes 20:05 Div 1 F17 62 50
F20 37 Francesca Worrall 467 Bedford & County 20:06 Div 1 F17 61 49
F20 38 Hannah Delaney 3184 Liverpool Harriers 20:07 F20 G 0
F20 39 Libby Hedger 3153 Middlesbrough AC (Mandale) 20:12 F17 G 0
F20 40 Sarah Kerr 475 Bedford & County 20:15 Div 1 F20 60 48
F20 41 Bethan   Hinett 3155 Coventry Godiva Harriers 20:16 F17 G 0
F20 42 Diana Chalmers 474 Bedford & County 20:17 Div 1 F20 59 47
F20 43 Alice Newcombe 3161 Cambridge & Coleridge 20:21 F17 G 0
F20 44 Alexandra Barbour 3146 Windsor, S, E&H 20:28 Div 1 F17 58 46
F20 45 Marella Whitfield 859 Harrow 20:29 Div 1 F17 57 45
F20 46 Erin McCaffray 469 Bedford & County 20:34 Div 1 F17 56 44
F20 47 Hannah Barnard 1601 Bracknell 20:36 Div 2 F17 55 12
F20 48 Laura Wilkinson 3170 Lincoln Wellington AC 20:44 F17 G 0
F20 49 Elena Carey 1607 Bracknell 20:53 Div 2 F17 54 11
F20 50 Claudia Nevett 3160 Kettering Town Harriers 20:57 F17 G 0
F20 51 Caitlan Wosika 3173 Team Bath 20:59 F17 G 0
F20 52 Rachel Parlour 555 St Albans Striders 21:02 Div 1 F20 53 43
F20 53 Eilish O'Grady 854 Harrow 21:09 Div 1 F20 52 42
F20 54 Bethan Moor 3159 Gloucester AC 21:11 F17 G 0
F20 55 Lauren Nichols 466 Bedford & County 21:18 Div 1 F17 51 41
F20 56 Meg Ormonds 1054 Windsor, S, E&H 21:18 Div 1 F17 50 40
F20 57 Maddy Lacey 225 Chiltern Harriers 21:21 Div 1 F17 49 39
F20 58 Emma Schaertlin-Coffey 3197 Cambridge & Coleridge 21:31 F20 G 0
F20 59 Natasha Taylor 1467 Wycombe Phoenix 21:36 Div 2 F17 48 10
F20 60 Hannah Novakovic 1060 Windsor, S, E&H 21:38 Div 1 F20 47 38
F20 61 Rhona Grant 110 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:40 Div 1 F17 46 37
F20 62 Nixie Turner 3201 Worcester AC 21:50 F20 G 0
F20 63 Sophie Botham 100 Marshall Milton Keynes 21:53 Div 1 F17 45 36
F20 64 Orla Fawcett 221 Chiltern Harriers 22:02 Div 1 F17 44 35
F20 65 Alice Wright 1166 Vale of Aylesbury 22:09 Div 1 F20 43 34
F20 66 Jessica Leane 864 Harrow 22:12 Div 1 F17 42 33
F20 67 Lauren Russell 2363 Bedford & County 22:16 Div 1 F20 41 32
F20 68 Kathryn Ditton 1059 Windsor, S, E&H 22:19 Div 1 F20 40 31
F20 69 Charlotte Moyse 101 Marshall Milton Keynes 22:22 Div 1 F17 39 30
F20 70 Polly Batstone 1783 Maidenhead 22:24 Div 2 F17 38 9
F20 71 Eliza Taswell-Fryer 1167 Vale of Aylesbury 22:27 Div 1 F17 37 29
F20 72 Emma Delgado 1469 Wycombe Phoenix 22:30 Div 2 F20 36 8
F20 73 Sophie Olney 594 St Albans Striders 22:35 Div 1 F17 35 28
F20 74 Alys Withers 3172 North Somerset AC 22:37 F17 G 0
F20 75 Sarah Feely 1732 Stevenage & N Herts 22:39 Div 2 F20 34 7
F20 76 Grace C Birdseye 1510 Dacorum & Tring 22:40 Div 2 F17 33 6
F20 77 Scarlett Wager-Leigh 218 Chiltern Harriers 22:59 Div 1 F17 32 27
F20 78 Lauren Eckley 554 St Albans Striders 23:07 Div 1 F20 31 26
F20 79 Maisie Pritchard 473 Bedford & County 23:09 Div 1 F17 30 25
F20 80 Josie Smith 470 Bedford & County 23:10 Div 1 F17 29 24
F20 81 Rebecca Pope 1055 Windsor, S, E&H 23:11 Div 1 F17 28 23
F20 82 Zoe Thompson 1720 Stevenage & N Herts 23:18 Div 2 F17 27 5
F20 83 Emma Barraclough 229 Chiltern Harriers 23:19 Div 1 F20 26 22
F20 84 Alex Bentley 557 St Albans Striders 23:19 Div 1 F17 25 21
F20 85 Natalie Nurse 89 Marshall Milton Keynes 23:31 Div 1 F17 24 20
F20 86 Leonie Glasson 1176 Vale of Aylesbury 23:37 Div 1 F17 23 19
F20 87 Caitlin Eckley 558 St Albans Striders 23:38 Div 1 F17 22 18
F20 88 Naomi Baker 593 St Albans Striders 23:47 Div 1 F20 21 17
F20 89 Megan Styles 1466 Wycombe Phoenix 24:02 Div 2 F17 20 4
F20 90 Rachel Ayrton 862 Harrow 24:12 Div 1 F17 19 16
F20 91 Mimi  Houlihan-Burne 222 Chiltern Harriers 24:22 Div 1 F17 18 15
F20 92 Rachael Haddow 865 Harrow 24:23 Div 1 F17 17 14
F20 93 Georgia Robin 560 St Albans Striders 24:28 Div 1 F17 16 13
F20 94 Emma Kaye 224 Chiltern Harriers 24:31 Div 1 F17 15 12
F20 95 Hannah Rayden 561 St Albans Striders 24:34 Div 1 F17 14 11
F20 96 Jade Brown 114 Marshall Milton Keynes 24:43 Div 1 F17 13 10
F20 97 Lizzie  Barraclough 227 Chiltern Harriers 24:51 Div 1 F17 12 9
F20 98 Jodie Wright 82 Marshall Milton Keynes 24:58 Div 1 F17 11 8
F20 99 Emily Saunders 1740 Stevenage & N Herts 24:59 Div 2 F17 10 3
F20 100 Orla Schatzlein 586 St Albans Striders 25:00 Div 1 F17 9 7
F20 101 Charlie Duke 1754 Stevenage & N Herts 25:06 Div 2 F17 8 2
F20 102 Georgia Reed 1724 Stevenage & N Herts 25:27 Div 2 F17 7 1
F20 103 Jessica Barnes 559 St Albans Striders 25:31 Div 1 F17 6 6
F20 104 Sasha Oram 118 Marshall Milton Keynes 25:51 Div 1 F17 5 5
F20 105 Rosa Smart 852 Harrow 26:00 Div 1 F20 4 4
F20 106 Mima Marinkovic 2344 Harrow 26:19 Div 1 F17 3 3
F20 107 Rebecca Parlour 590 St Albans Striders 26:30 Div 1 F17 2 2
F20 108 Eleanor Rees 701 Silson Joggers 27:41 Div 1 F17 1 1
 Under 15 Girls Under 15 Girls Team
F15 1 Jasmine Cooper 3078 Derby AC 13:23 F15 G 0 1 Chiltern Harriers 184
F15 2 Tia Wilson 460 Bedford & County 13:27 Div 1 F15 71 43 2 Luton 179
F15 3 Claudia Lance Jonbes 3088 Guildford & Godalming AC 13:34 F15 G 0 3 Bracknell 175
F15 4 Grace Copeland 3079 Wimbourne AC 13:36 F15 G 0 4 Marshall Milton Keynes 174
F15 5 Abi Fisher 3082 Cardiff AAC 13:50 F15 G 0 5 Wycombe Phoenix 140
F15 6 Lily Winfield 3100 Heanor AC 13:57 F15 G 0 6 Oxford City 135
F15 7 Amber Pullinger 3091 Thurrock Harriers 14:00 F15 G 0 7 Dacorum & Tring 134
F15 8 Mia Roberts 3093 Deeside AAC 14:08 F15 G 0 8 Maidenhead 123
F15 9 Kiara Frizelle 3083 Cardiff AAC 14:09 F15 G 0 9 Stevenage & N Herts 123
F15 10 Indira Patel 1507 Dacorum & Tring 14:12 Div 2 F15 70 28 10 Windsor, S, E&H 113
F15 11 Olivia Burton 3076 North Somerset AC 14:15 F15 G 0 11 Harrow 109
F15 12 Mya Taylor 3096 Rotherham Harriers 14:22 F15 G 0 12 Bedford & County 102
F15 13 Amelia Wilks 1605 Bracknell 14:23 Div 2 F15 69 27 13 Bicester AC 76
F15 14 Emily Williams 3099 Kettering Town Harriers 14:30 F15 G 0 14 Leighton Buzzard 73
F15 15 Abbie Jones 3087 Maidenhead 14:34 Div 2 F15 68 26 15 Watford Harriers 73
F15 16 Lorna Spiers 3095 Northern AC Isle of Man 14:35 F15 G 0 16 Banbury Harriers 59
F15 17 Robyn Watkins 211 Chiltern Harriers 14:39 Div 1 F15 67 42 17 St Albans Striders 48
F15 18 Libby Jay 969 Luton 14:41 Div 1 F15 66 41 18 Vale of Aylesbury 43
F15 19 Millie Smith 3094 Blackheath & Bromley AC 14:45 F15 G 0 19 Silson Joggers 12
F15 20 Sophie Morton 210 Chiltern Harriers 14:45 Div 1 F15 65 40
F15 21 Jade Littlechild 3089 Team Bath 14:47 F15 G 0
F15 22 Maddie Perry 1508 Dacorum & Tring 14:59 Div 2 F15 64 25
F15 23 Enya Deysel 87 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:01 Div 1 F15 63 39
F15 24 Jamie Garry 3084 Oxford City 15:03 Div 1 F15 62 38
F15 25 Rosie Whitehead 3098 North Somerset AC 15:06 F15 G 0
F15 26 Kelsi Cornish 3080 Blackheath & Bromley AC 15:06 F15 G 0
F15 27 Grace Hooper 885 Harrow 15:08 Div 1 F15 61 37
F15 28 Jemima Thompson 1082 Windsor, S, E&H 15:08 Div 1 F15 60 36
F15 29 Hayley Instance 3086 Thurrock Harriers 15:09 F15 G 0
F15 30 Nelly Bridger Morales 3074 North Somerset AC 15:10 F15 G 0
F15 31 Tia Williams 2037 Banbury Harriers 15:19 Div 2 F15 59 24
F15 32 Montana Edghill 112 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:20 Div 1 F15 58 35
F15 33 Poppy Cooke 3077 Leeds City AC 15:24 F15 G 0
F15 34 Natasha Hayman 963 Luton 15:25 Div 1 F15 57 34
F15 35 Elizabeth Bentham 974 Luton 15:29 Div 1 F15 56 33
F15 36 Charlotte Rice 1583 Bracknell 15:30 Div 2 F15 55 23
F15 37 Cerys Vico 1439 Wycombe Phoenix 15:31 Div 2 F15 54 22
F15 38 Elise Turner 3097 Blaenau Gwent AC 15:32 F15 G 0
F15 39 Gemma Milne 84 Marshall Milton Keynes 15:32 Div 1 F15 53 32
F15 40 Emily Alderson 215 Chiltern Harriers 15:33 Div 1 F15 52 31
F15 41 Jasmine Rapley 3092 Cambridge & Coleridge 15:47 F15 G 0
F15 42 Emily Spencer-Jones 1602 Bracknell 15:49 Div 2 F15 51 21
F15 43 Hannah Trotman 1692 Watford Harriers 15:50 Div 2 F15 50 20
F15 44 Amy Gould 2265 Bicester AC 15:56 Div 2 F15 49 19
F15 45 Jessica Nuttall 113 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:00 Div 1 F15 48 30
F15 46 Maisie Pennant 1444 Wycombe Phoenix 16:01 Div 2 F15 47 18
F15 47 Libby Herdman-Smith 99 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:13 Div 1 F15 46 29
F15 48 Anya Bromley 3075 Oxford City 16:17 Div 1 F15 45 28
F15 49 Kate Saunders 1739 Stevenage & N Herts 16:18 Div 2 F15 44 17
F15 50 Rebecca Lee 1101 Vale of Aylesbury 16:19 Div 1 F15 43 27
F15 51 Holly Jamieson 79 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:21 Div 1 F15 42 26
F15 52 Molly Astill 1718 Stevenage & N Herts 16:23 Div 2 F15 41 16
F15 53 Faye Smith 1608 Bracknell 16:32 Div 2 F15 40 15
F15 54 Sian Vico 1440 Wycombe Phoenix 16:38 Div 2 F15 39 14
F15 55 Lizzie  Raymont 1714 Stevenage & N Herts 16:40 Div 2 F15 38 13
F15 56 Sophie Peters 887 Harrow 16:41 Div 1 F15 37 25
F15 57 Ellie Rabbitts    754 Leighton Buzzard 16:43 Div 1 F15 36 24
F15 58 Amy Reike 1786 Maidenhead 16:44 Div 2 F15 35 12
F15 59 Emma Styles 1438 Wycombe Phoenix 16:47 Div 2 F15 34 11
F15 60 Emily  Anders 565 St Albans Striders 16:51 Div 1 F15 33 23
F15 61 Charlotte Cooke 119 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:52 Div 1 F15 32 22
F15 62 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 83 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:54 Div 1 F15 31 21
F15 63 Sandie Pohlman 212 Chiltern Harriers 16:55 Div 1 F15 30 20
F15 64 Sara Lopez-Fujimaki 1007 Windsor, S, E&H 16:57 Div 1 F15 29 19
F15 65 Amber Morris 1338 Oxford City 16:58 Div 1 F15 28 18
F15 66 Molly Acton 2266 Bicester AC 17:10 Div 2 F15 27 10
F15 67 Rosie Merrin 76 Marshall Milton Keynes 17:16 Div 1 F15 26 17
F15 68 Anna Woolston 1619 Bracknell 17:16 Div 2 F15 25 9
F15 69 Maya Hodgson 1042 Windsor, S, E&H 17:18 Div 1 F15 24 16
F15 70 Marie Halliday 1603 Bracknell 17:19 Div 2 F15 23 8
F15 71 Erin Oliver 1726 Stevenage & N Herts 17:39 Div 2 F13 22 7
F15 72 Rosie Bailey 464 Bedford & County 17:55 Div 1 F15 21 15
F15 73 Laura House 1789 Maidenhead 17:57 Div 2 F15 20 6
F15 74 Dana Carter    751 Leighton Buzzard 18:04 Div 1 F15 19 14
F15 75 Evie Gilmour    752 Leighton Buzzard 18:06 Div 1 F15 18 13
F15 76 Naomi Holt 966 Luton 18:09 Div 1 F15 17 12
F15 77 Charlotte Glenister 1681 Watford Harriers 18:10 Div 2 F15 16 5
F15 78 Amber Bavister 587 St Albans Striders 18:12 Div 1 F15 15 11
F15 79 Madeline  Hurley 1742 Stevenage & N Herts 18:16 Div 2 F15 14 4
F15 80 Caitlin Bell    750 Leighton Buzzard 18:40 Div 1 F15 13 10
F15 81 Harriet Graham 1788 Maidenhead 18:52 Div 2 F15 12 3
F15 82 Jessica Rosewarn 888 Harrow 18:54 Div 1 F15 11 9
F15 83 Alice Avey 480 Bedford & County 18:57 Div 1 F15 10 8
F15 84 Georgia Mead 1011 Windsor, S, E&H 19:00 Div 1 F15 9 7
F15 85 Zoe Shai 1073 Windsor, S, E&H 19:03 Div 1 F15 8 6
F15 86 Caitlin Johal 1690 Watford Harriers 19:20 Div 2 F15 7 2
F15 87 Emma  King 708 Silson Joggers 19:20 Div 1 F15 6 5
F15 88 Jade  Storer 707 Silson Joggers 19:25 Div 1 F15 5 4
F15 89 Abigail Pickard 1725 Stevenage & N Herts 20:39 Div 2 F15 4 1
F15 90 Mckenna Keefe    753 Leighton Buzzard 20:40 Div 1 F15 3 3
F15 91 Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland 74 Marshall Milton Keynes 22:05 Div 1 F15 2 2
F15 92 Millie Rees 705 Silson Joggers 24:39 Div 1 F15 1 1
 Under 13 Girls Under 13 Girls Team
F13 1 Kirsten Stilwell 3043 Wycombe Phoenix 9:55 Div 2 F13 94 34 1 Oxford City 268
F13 2 Rachel Nealon 3030 Wreake & Soar Valley AC 10:18 F13 G 0 2 Windsor, S, E&H 257
F13 3 Grace Ingles 1700 Watford Harriers 10:23 Div 2 F13 93 33 3 Marshall Milton Keynes 247
F13 4 Alex Scrivener 3042 Oxford City 10:26 Div 1 F13 92 60 4 Chiltern Harriers 235
F13 5 Amy Young 1030 Windsor, S, E&H 10:27 Div 1 F13 91 59 5 Bedford & County 213
F13 6 Hollie Gamble 3028 Wreake & Soar Valley AC 10:35 F13 G 0 6 St Albans Striders 203
F13 7 Daisy Palmer 3033 Oxford City 10:38 Div 1 F13 90 58 7 Wycombe Phoenix 203
F13 8 Eden Schiller 3041 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 10:40 F13 G 0 8 Bracknell 185
F13 9 Tilly Aldis 3020 Ipswich 10:45 F13 G 0 9 Dacorum & Tring 166
F13 10 Maya Todd McIntyre 3047 Rushcliffe AC 10:46 F13 G 0 10 Stevenage & N Herts 143
F13 11 Kate Richardson 3038 Giffnock North AAC 10:47 F13 G 0 11 Bicester AC 135
F13 12 Susie Mair 1613 Bracknell 10:48 Div 2 F13 89 32 12 Wellingborough 118
F13 13 Olivia Roderick 3040 Independent Intelligent Fitness 10:52 F13 G 0 13 Vale of Aylesbury 117
F13 14 Neisha Roberts 3039 Deeside AAC 10:52 F13 G 0 14 Abingdon 115
F13 15 Maya Stokes 3044 Charnwood AC 10:52 F13 G 0 15 Watford Harriers 93
F13 16 Barbara de Koning 162 Marshall Milton Keynes 10:54 Div 1 F13 88 57 16 Harrow 85
F13 17 Lotti Knights 465 Bedford & County 10:55 Div 1 F13 87 56 17 Leighton Buzzard 70
F13 18 Alisha Williams 3048 Oxford City 10:56 Div 1 F13 86 55 18 Cookham RC 60
F13 19 Orla Williams 199 Chiltern Harriers 10:58 Div 1 F13 85 54 19 Luton 55
F13 20 Lily Rolfe 1032 Windsor, S, E&H 10:58 Div 1 F13 84 53 20 Silson Joggers 51
F13 21 Charlotte Underwood 171 Marshall Milton Keynes 10:59 Div 1 F13 83 52 21 Maidenhead 8
F13 22 Jasmine Young 1031 Windsor, S, E&H 11:05 Div 1 F13 82 51 22 Biggleswade AC 5
F13 23 Millie Couzens 2274 Bicester AC 11:08 Div 2 F13 81 31
F13 24 Libby Newhouse 3031 Oxford City 11:12 Div 1 F13 80 50
F13 25 Niamh Gallagher 578 St Albans Striders 11:15 Div 1 F13 79 49
F13 26 Kate Kennedy 1034 Windsor, S, E&H 11:17 Div 1 F13 78 48
F13 27 Sophie Thorpe 3450 Wreake & Soar Valley AC 11:23 F13 G 0
F13 28 Olivia  Cameron 201 Chiltern Harriers 11:24 Div 1 F13 77 47
F13 29 Imogen King 163 Marshall Milton Keynes 11:24 Div 1 F13 76 46
F13 30 Ffion Mdi Rees Jones 3037 Menai Track & Field AC 11:25 F13 G 0
F13 31 Katie Clutterbuck 1028 Windsor, S, E&H 11:26 Div 1 F13 75 45
F13 32 Sophie THORPE 3046 Wreake & Soar Valley AC 11:27 F13 G 0
F13 33