Chiltern Cross Country League - Match 2 - Teardrop Lakes, Milton Keynes - 12 November 2016
Race Pos Senior Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
SM 1 Andy Vernon 4409 28:42 G Aldershot Farnham & District AC  MS 1
SM 2 Ben Connor 4377 28:53 G Derby AC MS 2
SM 3 Jonathan Taylor 4406 29:01 G Morpeth Harriers & AC  MS 3
SM 4 Adam Hickey 4385 29:10 G Southend-on-Sea AC  MS 4
SM 5 Andrew Heyes 4384 29:11 G Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC  MS 5
SM 6 Matthew Sharp 4403 29:15 G Enfield & Haringey AC  MS 6
SM 7 Andrew Douglas 4381 29:37 G Inverclyde AC  MS 7
SM 8 William Christofi 2743 29:44 G Oxford University/Bristol & West MS 8
SM 9 Michael Ferguson 4383 29:44 G Aberdeen AAC  MS 9
SM 10 Jonathan Davies 4380 29:49 G Run Fast  MS 10
SM 11 Jaimie Roden 4400 29:50 G Sale Harriers Manchester  MS 11
SM 12 Jamie Parkinson 2759 30:00 G Oxford University/Pudsey & Bramley MS 12
SM 13 Alex Tovey 4416 30:08 G Birchfield Harriers  MS 13
SM 14 Alex Dunbar 4413 30:11 G City of Norwich AC  MS 14
SM 15 Rich Peters 2650 30:13 G Wycombe Phoenix MS 15
SM 16 John Beattie 4372 30:22 G Newham & Essex Beagles AC  MS 16
SM 17 Dougie Musson 4395 30:34 G Notts AC  MS 17
SM 18 Jake Wightman 4411 30:36 G Edinburgh AC  MS 18
SM 19 Tom Austin 4371 30:37 G Poole AC MS 19
SM 20 Alex Howard 2750 30:38 G Oxford University/Tonbridge AC MS 20
SM 21 Ben Bradley 4375 30:43 G Aldershot Farnham & District AC  MS 21
SM 22 Owain Jones 4388 30:44 G Bristol & West AC  MS 22
SM 23 James Mcmurray 579 30:48 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 23
SM 24 Alexander Soderberg 4401 30:51 G Unaffiliated MS 24
SM 25 Daniel Mulryan 2757 30:54 G Oxford University/Poole Runners MS 25
SM 26 Greg Jayasuriya 4386 30:56 G Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers  MS 26
SM 27 John Spill 2765 31:00 G Oxford University/Eryri Harriers M20 1
SM 28 Robert Warner 4410 31:04 G Blackburn Harriers & AC  MS 27
SM 29 Dale Colley 4376 31:08 G Central AC  MS 28
SM 30 Eoghan Joseph Totten 4407 31:10 G Oxford University MS 29
SM 31 Jack Douglas 532 31:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 30
SM 32 Jonathan Tobin 4417 31:20 G Swansea Harriers AC  MS 31
SM 33 James Bellward 4373 31:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 32
SM 34 Scott Halsted 1848 31:29 Div2 Bracknell AC MS 33
SM 35 Jack Gooch 4415 31:33 G Swansea Harriers AC  MS 34
SM 36 Joe Wilkinson 4412 31:39 G Lincoln Wellington AC  MS 35
SM 37 Miles Chandler 2742 31:45 G Oxford University/Bristol & West MS 36
SM 38 Steve Tuttle 1 31:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 37
SM 39 Maxwell Robinson 2036 31:51 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 38
SM 40 Alex Gruen 2748 31:54 G Oxford University M20 2
SM 41 Bradley Goater 4414 31:58 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers  MS 39
SM 42 Luuk Metselaar 4393 32:05 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers  MS 40
SM 43 Daniel Kashi 4389 32:06 G Sale Harriers Manchester  MS 41
SM 44 Blake Moore 1123 32:09 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 3
SM 45 Damian Nevins 1463 32:11 Div1 Harrow AC MS 42
SM 46 Simon Millett 1125 32:16 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 43
SM 47 Adam Moore 1122 32:18 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 4
SM 48 Nick Hughes 366 32:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1
SM 49 Jim Cooper 1474 32:24 Div1 Harrow AC M40 2
SM 50 Oliver Paulin 2760 32:33 G Oxford University/Coventry Godiva MS 44
SM 51 Connor Haugen 2749 32:43 G Oxford University MS 45
SM 52 Paul Vernon 2712 32:44 G RAF/PACTRAC M40 3
SM 53 Charles Wheeler 8 32:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5
SM 54 George Wheeler 9 32:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 6
SM 55 Jed Marshall 2754 32:47 G Oxford University/Gateshead Harriers MS 46
SM 56 Graham Jones 19 32:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 47
SM 57 Joe Branch 1345 32:50 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 48
SM 58 Elliot Hind 907 32:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 49
SM 59 James Sewry 2763 32:51 G Oxford University/Yeovil Olympiads MS 50
SM 60 Niki Faulkner 2735 32:56 G Oxford University/Bexley AC MS 51
SM 61 Alex Walker 1290 33:00 G Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 52
SM 62 Simon Fisher 2037 33:08 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 53
SM 63 Tom Fabes 2745 33:15 Div2 Abingdon AC MS 54
SM 64 Genci Pepaj 1486 33:17 Div1 Redway Runners MS 55
SM 65 Ben Fairhall 1533 33:18 Div1 Redway Runners MS 56
SM 66 Aidan Smith 2764 33:18 G Oxford University/Hallamshire Harriers MS 57
SM 67 Aaron Burgess 2014 33:20 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 58
SM 68 Matt Blunden 2714 33:25 G RAF/Notts AC MS 59
SM 69 Conrad Webber 15 33:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 7
SM 70 Mark Crabtree 1911 33:30 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 60
SM 71 Jonny Suttle 2305 33:32 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 61
SM 72 Will Perkin 378 33:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 8
SM 73 Colum O'leary 2758 33:37 G Oxford University MS 62
SM 74 William Gardner 2719 33:38 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 63
SM 75 Bradley Lawrence 1322 33:40 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 64
SM 76 Tim Wright 2244 33:42 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 65
SM 77 James Collins 2734 33:44 G Oxford University/Burgess Hill MS 66
SM 78 Julian Richardson 2028 33:45 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 4
SM 79 Jamie Farmer 1483 33:46 Div1 Redway Runners MS 67
SM 80 Oli Carrington 85 33:49 G Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 68
SM 81 Ewan Gault 2038 33:51 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 69
SM 82 Richard Slade 377 33:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 9
SM 83 Jamie Seddon 12 33:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 70
SM 84 Glen Wright-Colopy 1462 33:52 Div1 Harrow AC MS 71
SM 85 Mark Dickinson 563 33:54 G St Albans Striders M40 5
SM 86 Charlie May 1253 33:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 72
SM 87 David Clarke 2641 33:56 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 10
SM 88 Chris Dettmar 2057 33:57 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 6
SM 89 Richard Bateson 2720 33:59 G RAF/Yeovilton MS 73
SM 90 Joe Strange 527 34:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 74
SM 91 Steve Buckle 584 34:10 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 75
SM 92 Ian Bailey 2715 34:11 G RAF/Sleaford Town MS 76
SM 93 Oliver Saville 521 34:12 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 77
SM 94 James Tuttle 17 34:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 78
SM 95 Steve Herring 11 34:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 7
SM 96 Tom Angell 540 34:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 11
SM 97 Samuel Howell 379 34:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 12
SM 98 Anthony Meenaghan 4392 34:24 G Notts AC  MS 79
SM 99 Noah Hurton 2752 34:25 G Oxford University/Eden Runners M20 13
SM 100 Sean Wilson 1329 34:31 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 80
SM 101 Jamie Abbiss 580 34:32 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 81
SM 102 James Tidd 1127 34:35 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 82
SM 103 Jamie Marlow 982 34:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 83
SM 104 Rowan Capper 2741 34:39 G Oxford University/Helm Hill Runners MS 84
SM 105 Paul Mizon 1522 34:41 Div1 Redway Runners MS 85
SM 106 Jonathan Hoggett 1066 34:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 86
SM 107 Rob Taylor 1236 34:46 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 8
SM 108 Ross Langley 1583 34:49 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 87
SM 109 Chris Jones 1461 34:52 Div1 Harrow AC MS 88
SM 110 Glen Turner 917 34:54 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 89
SM 111 Mark Tyrrell 2019 34:56 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 90
SM 112 Stephen Young 73 34:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 91
SM 113 Joel Spratt 2766 34:56 G Oxford University MS 92
SM 114 Joe Dunn 565 34:58 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 93
SM 115 Aaron Simpson 2021 35:03 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 94
SM 116 Harri Kane 1232 35:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 14
SM 117 James Roberts 1313 35:06 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 95
SM 118 Andy Inchley 925 35:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 9
SM 119 Graham Smith 578 35:11 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 10
SM 120 Darrell Bellinger 2039 35:15 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 96
SM 121 Luke Hunt 1464 35:23 Div1 Harrow AC MS 97
SM 122 Mark Palser 18 35:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 98
SM 123 Greg Southern 2721 35:26 G RAF/Sleaford Striders M40 11
SM 124 Alan Wray 1466 35:31 Div1 Harrow AC M40 12
SM 125 Alan Turnbull 526 35:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 1
SM 126 Peter Leek 2080 35:34 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 99
SM 127 James Repper 370 35:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 13
SM 128 Frank Fulcher 2340 35:37 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 14
SM 129 Tom Phelps 733 35:38 Div2 Silson AC MS 100
SM 130 Martyn Summerfield 1273 35:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 15
SM 131 Cathal Gallagher 569 35:40 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 101
SM 132 George Gillingwater 351 35:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 102
SM 133 Noor Mohamoud 2632 35:46 Div1 Harrow AC M20 15
SM 134 Rahil Sachak-Patwa 2762 35:47 G Oxford University MS 103
SM 135 Rhys Lewis 1704 35:47 Div1 Luton AC MS 104
SM 136 Paul Williamson 2428 35:48 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 16
SM 137 Mark Cursons 1465 35:52 Div1 Harrow AC M50 2
SM 138 Chris Rowland 2718 35:54 G RAF M40 17
SM 139 Shane Jay 1711 35:56 Div1 Luton AC MS 105
SM 140 Tim Hogbin 1346 35:58 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix MS 106
SM 141 Robert Dean 2461 35:58 Div2 Thame Runners MS 107
SM 142 Billy Mead 912 35:58 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 108
SM 143 Ross Connor 1963 35:58 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 109
SM 144 Rhys Rowlands 997 36:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 16
SM 145 Gary Blaber 80 36:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 18
SM 146 Andrew Parmenter 4396 36:05 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  MS 110
SM 147 Fergus Campbell 2056 36:06 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 19
SM 148 Matt Hinde 1124 36:08 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 17
SM 149 Simon Woodward 812 36:14 Div2 Silson AC M40 20
SM 150 Chris George 905 36:14 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 111
SM 151 Chris Finill 1475 36:17 Div1 Harrow AC M50 3
SM 152 Kenny Lowies 2072 36:20 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 4
SM 153 Julian Mcgowan 2104 36:24 Div2 Maidenhead AC M40 21
SM 154 Charlie Mead 913 36:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 112
SM 155 Matthew Wade 1617 36:26 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 113
SM 156 Anthony James 1897 36:28 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 22
SM 157 Simon Kerr 2081 36:32 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 114
SM 158 Phillip Oddy 984 36:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 115
SM 159 Nathan Jones 2398 36:43 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 116
SM 160 Tom Sawyer 1614 36:43 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 117
SM 161 Dan Anderton 2013 36:44 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 118
SM 162 Robert Hall 380 36:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 18
SM 163 David Maisey 1275 36:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 23
SM 164 Sam Garforth 2747 36:48 G Oxford University MS 119
SM 165 Michael Martin 587 36:50 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 24
SM 166 Richard Skilbeck 2073 36:50 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 25
SM 167 Alan Harris 1340 36:55 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 26
SM 168 Scott Proctor 541 36:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 120
SM 169 Gareth Morris 2332 36:58 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 121
SM 170 Ben Corfield 902 36:58 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 122
SM 171 Adam Haylock 906 37:00 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 123
SM 172 Matt Hamilton 978 37:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 124
SM 173 Antony Hanner Hopwood 2052 37:08 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 27
SM 174 Neil Hutchison 2302 37:09 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 125
SM 175 John Atyeo 2025 37:12 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 126
SM 176 Dan Hippey 1497 37:13 Div1 Redway Runners M40 28
SM 177 Simon Read 1537 37:14 Div1 Redway Runners M40 29
SM 178 Matthew Read 2761 37:14 G Oxford University M20 19
SM 179 Daniel Hynes 22 37:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 20
SM 180 William Ralston 1233 37:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 21
SM 181 Tom Kimber 909 37:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 127
SM 182 Jon Kemp 2276 37:16 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 30
SM 183 Michael Kazer 980 37:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 128
SM 184 Giles Gardam 2746 37:25 G Oxford University MS 129
SM 185 Adrian Maidment 1536 37:27 Div1 Redway Runners M40 31
SM 186 Sam Barton 538 37:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 22
SM 187 Sean Ledger 1458 37:30 Div1 Harrow AC MS 130
SM 188 Tim Inchley 926 37:39 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 32
SM 189 Dermot Martin 2166 37:44 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 33
SM 190 Daniel Wilson 2532 37:49 Div2 Abingdon AC MS 131
SM 191 Andrew Kirschner 63 37:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 132
SM 192 Stuart Read 915 37:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 133
SM 193 Simon Mayes 2282 37:52 G Wellingborough & District AC MS 134
SM 194 Andrew Wasdell 35 37:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 34
SM 195 Peter Adams 27 37:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 35
SM 196 Jon Roberts 1910 38:00 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 36
SM 197 Tom Neill 583 38:02 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 135
SM 198 Jeremy Vick 72 38:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 136
SM 199 Connor Mcgurk 2756 38:03 G Oxford University/Kendal AAC MS 137
SM 200 Jamie Saunders 1069 38:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 138
SM 201 Matt Wootton 787 38:06 Div2 Silson AC M40 37
SM 202 Sebastian Reynolds 2027 38:06 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 139
SM 203 Chris Finister 65 38:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 38
SM 204 Edward Price 1907 38:12 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 39
SM 205 Simon Brown 340 38:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 40
SM 206 Ryan Meredith 2032 38:15 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 140
SM 207 Inigo Surguy 2079 38:16 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 41
SM 208 Andy Blair 542 38:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 5
SM 209 Phil Robbins 1925 38:17 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 141
SM 210 Richard Francis 2521 38:17 Div2 Alchester Running Club MS 142
SM 211 James Down 1482 38:23 Div1 Redway Runners MS 143
SM 212 Chris Marriot 983 38:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 144
SM 213 Tim Jones 1239 38:26 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 6
SM 214 Dave Gavaghan 2069 38:27 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 7
SM 215 Roger Thetford 2051 38:28 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 8
SM 216 Seb Rowe 586 38:29 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 42
SM 217 Ben Huggon 2751 38:29 G Oxford University MS 145
SM 218 Jim Darcy 723 38:30 Div2 Silson AC M50 9
SM 219 Michael Burgess 1619 38:31 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 10
SM 220 Chris Milbourne 537 38:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 146
SM 221 Adam Bayliss 2015 38:36 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 147
SM 222 Owen Byrne 2174 38:38 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 11
SM 223 Sebastien Pencole 1126 38:40 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 148
SM 224 James Ward 1543 38:45 Div1 Redway Runners MS 149
SM 225 Anthony Willcox 1898 38:49 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 150
SM 226 Chris Toms 1089 38:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 151
SM 227 Sam Nicholas 965 38:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M20 23
SM 228 Dave Adam 2724 38:52 G RAF/Herne Hill Harriers M40 43
SM 229 Dave Ferrier 2552 38:54 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners new club M40 44
SM 230 James Knox 2753 38:56 G Oxford University MS 152
SM 231 Chris Woolley 2717 38:59 G RAF/Hillingdon AC MS 153
SM 232 Neil Glenister 2456 39:02 Div2 Purple Patch Running MS 154
SM 233 Rob Webster 2040 39:04 G Oxford City AC M50 12
SM 234 Charlie Pughe 2462 39:06 Div2 Thame Runners MS 155
SM 235 Matt Adcock 1968 39:07 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 45
SM 236 Sam Sutherland 2316 39:08 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 156
SM 237 Seth Cayley 2065 39:10 Div2 Headington Road Runners MS 157
SM 238 James Bell 918 39:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 46
SM 239 Andy Hickman 362 39:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 47
SM 240 Chris Egan 1625 39:17 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 158
SM 241 Martyn Douglas 1540 39:21 Div1 Redway Runners MS 159
SM 242 Bruce Cairns 28 39:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 48
SM 243 Simon Barnett 1613 39:25 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 160
SM 244 Nick Andrews 1468 39:27 Div1 Harrow AC M40 49
SM 245 Bill Hawes 1900 39:28 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 50
SM 246 Jon Taylor 341 39:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 161
SM 247 Mark Solway 4404 39:29 G City of Norwich AC  MS 162
SM 248 Jim Black 523 39:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 51
SM 249 Andy Gardner 1487 39:39 Div1 Redway Runners MS 163
SM 250 Nick Clay 931 39:39 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 13
SM 251 Alexander Mckend 2598 39:41 Div2 Abingdon AC MS 164
SM 252 Julian Blackwell 2271 39:42 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 52
SM 253 Thomas Powell 344 39:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 165
SM 254 Hugh Beedell 346 39:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 166
SM 255 Tony Spencer 1343 39:47 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 53
SM 256 Chris Dunn 32 39:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 167
SM 257 Simon Bell 2723 39:50 G RAF/Nene Valley Harriers M50 14
SM 258 Tom Gould 2375 39:51 Div2 Bicester AC M20 24
SM 259 Kyle Zeck 2769 39:56 G Oxford University MS 168
SM 260 Mervyn Dempsey 973 39:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 169
SM 261 Stuart Blofeld 900 39:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 170
SM 262 Mark Castleton 901 39:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 171
SM 263 Simon Kirschner-Heavens 66 40:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 172
SM 264 Daniel Weathers 1382 40:02 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M20 25
SM 265 Anthony Nicolson 573 40:07 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 15
SM 266 Richard Grant 2020 40:09 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 1
SM 267 Eduardo Ustaran 53 40:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 54
SM 268 Warren Rose 929 40:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 55
SM 269 Graham Magill 911 40:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 173
SM 270 Liam Dawson 2608 40:16 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 56
SM 271 Nick Pacey 802 40:20 Div2 Silson AC M50 16
SM 272 Craig Dowie 564 40:21 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 57
SM 273 Simon Hull 2579 40:22 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe new club M40 58
SM 274 Vincente Bayliss 2528 40:23 Div2 Alchester Running Club MS 174
SM 275 Paul Ruttley 1979 40:24 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 59
SM 276 Stewart Shears 725 40:25 Div2 Silson AC M40 60
SM 277 Chris Barr 591 40:26 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 175
SM 278 John Griffiths 2061 40:26 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 17
SM 279 Nick Harris 1980 40:35 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 61
SM 280 James Birnie 1909 40:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 62
SM 281 Ross Anker 4370 40:42 G Unaffiliated MS 176
SM 282 Andrew Dodds 1570 40:42 Div1 Redway Runners MS 177
SM 283 Richard Barcock 2173 40:47 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 18
SM 284 Graham Bridges 2553 40:48 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners new club M50 19
SM 285 Paul Wilkerson 539 40:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M60 2
SM 286 Arthur Mcewan-James 2554 40:50 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners new club MS 178
SM 287 Alan Darbyshire 2067 40:56 Div2 Headington Road Runners M50 20
SM 288 Stewart Thorp 2008 40:59 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 3
SM 289 Steve Ireland 2077 41:02 Div2 Headington Road Runners M40 63
SM 290 Asghar Ali 2010 41:04 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 21
SM 291 Louis Barnes 352 41:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 179
SM 292 Jack Comerford 81 41:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 180
SM 293 Timothy Churchill 972 41:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 181
SM 294 Paul Clifford-Jones 1494 41:15 Div1 Redway Runners M40 64
SM 295 Michael Coughlan 2744 41:15 G Oxford University MS 182
SM 296 Jeff Haynes 797 41:18 Div2 Silson AC M60 4
SM 297 Simon Storer 778 41:20 Div2 Silson AC M40 65
SM 298 Mike Worsfold 367 41:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 66
SM 299 Roy Treadwell 2000 41:26 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 5
SM 300 David Breingan 368 41:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 22
SM 301 Adrian Jelley 724 41:38 Div2 Silson AC M50 23
SM 302 Stuart Dimmock 921 41:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 67
SM 303 Jason Carvalho 33 41:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 183
SM 304 Daniel Griggs 977 41:45 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 184
SM 305 Ian Gower 1594 41:45 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 24
SM 306 Andy Bunker 2406 41:47 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 68
SM 307 Jason Kabel 1469 41:51 Div1 Harrow AC M40 69
SM 308 Ian Higginson 2165 41:55 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 70
SM 309 Mick O'connor 1255 42:00 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 25
SM 310 Robert Curtis 2425 42:01 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 26
SM 311 Keith Mclellan 1712 42:03 Div1 Luton AC M60 6
SM 312 Simon North 1344 42:05 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M50 27
SM 313 Henry Edwardes-Evans 1238 42:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 28
SM 314 Stuart Sullivan 1538 42:07 Div1 Redway Runners M40 71
SM 315 Ross Lambert 1604 42:07 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 185
SM 316 David Allen 1535 42:09 Div1 Redway Runners M40 72
SM 317 Chris Noble 2511 42:14 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 29
SM 318 Dan Wright 2576 42:15 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe new club MS 186
SM 319 Martin Brent 52 42:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 30
SM 320 Paul Edwards 1964 42:22 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 31
SM 321 Richard Hume 2557 42:27 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners new club M40 73
SM 322 Andy Norton 1896 42:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 74
SM 323 Mike Lemon 2612 42:30 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 32
SM 324 Mike Taylor 1352 42:31 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 75
SM 325 Michael Spencer 796 42:38 Div2 Silson AC M50 33
SM 326 Anthony Hall 2101 42:44 Div2 Maidenhead AC MS 187
SM 327 Colin Braybrook 582 42:46 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 34
SM 328 Stephen Newing 1922 42:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 188
SM 329 Kevin Brown 2589 42:48 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe new club M40 76
SM 330 Robert Payne 543 42:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 77
SM 331 Robert Jackson 979 42:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 189
SM 332 Richard Steeley 916 42:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 190
SM 333 John Greener 2581 42:56 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe new club M50 35
SM 334 Neville Baker 2078 43:02 Div2 Headington Road Runners M60 7
SM 335 Neil Muir 1292 43:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 36
SM 336 Kevin Dunkley 64 43:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 191
SM 337 Paul Durbin 566 43:05 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 37
SM 338 Marcus Cookham 1530 43:06 Div1 Redway Runners M40 78
SM 339 Gareth Bird 919 43:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 79
SM 340 Gary Sparkes 2178 43:12 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 38
SM 341 Adrian Harwood 1971 43:17 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 39
SM 342 Andrew Wass 1011 43:18 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 80
SM 343 Mark Emmett 2470 43:18 Div2 Thame Runners M50 40
SM 344 Barry Sampson 2578 43:22 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe new club M40 81
SM 345 Jay Smith 776 43:24 Div2 Silson AC MS 192
SM 346 Neville Rowles 1518 43:26 Div1 Redway Runners M50 41
SM 347 Gareth Snelson 1498 43:29 Div1 Redway Runners M40 82
SM 348 Simon Nicholson 1554 43:29 Div1 Redway Runners MS 193
SM 349 Paul Sutherland 74 43:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 42
SM 350 Maurice O'connell 1525 43:31 Div1 Redway Runners M60 8
SM 351 Tony Fitzpatrick 525 43:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 43
SM 352 Andrew Stiles 67 43:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 44
SM 353 Paul King 729 43:36 Div2 Silson AC MS 194
SM 354 John O'keeffe 1584 43:37 Div1 Tring Running Club MS 195
SM 355 Stuart Railson 2582 43:37 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe new club M40 83
SM 356 Nick Perry 1287 43:38 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 84
SM 357 David Morris 777 43:40 Div2 Silson AC M40 85
SM 358 Paul Pickard 1760 43:41 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 86
SM 359 Charlie Wijsman 1350 43:43 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 87
SM 360 Martin Hopcroft 1605 43:45 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 45
SM 361 Alan Humphries 1496 43:52 Div1 Redway Runners M40 88
SM 362 Neil Passmore 2587 43:56 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe new club M40 89
SM 363 David Killick 927 44:00 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 90
SM 364 Lawrie Hurman 2060 44:05 Div2 Headington Road Runners M60 9
SM 365 Martin Kerr 981 44:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 196
SM 366 Steve Martin 16 44:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 197
SM 367 Graham Conquest 775 44:09 Div2 Silson AC M40 91
SM 368 Matt Spenceley 798 44:10 Div2 Silson AC MS 198
SM 369 Chris Butler 2185 44:18 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 199
SM 370 Samuel Gausden 2515 44:24 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 200
SM 371 Adrian Francis 2593 44:28 Div2 Abingdon AC M40 92
SM 372 Richard Popiel 792 44:31 Div2 Silson AC M50 46
SM 373 Andy Hoare 731 44:33 Div2 Silson AC M50 47
SM 374 Martin Reed 1759 44:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 93
SM 375 Matt Wooden 2317 44:36 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 201
SM 376 Adewale Kadiri 2460 44:37 Div2 Purple Patch Running M50 48
SM 377 Les Turton 26 44:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 49
SM 378 Glen Martin 369 44:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 94
SM 379 Michael Irvine 1079 44:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 95
SM 380 Ciaran Weldon 1978 44:56 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 96
SM 381 Richard Byrne 2321 44:57 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 202
SM 382 Rob Owen 2423 45:01 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 50
SM 383 Mike Bradley 1973 45:05 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 51
SM 384 Alan Roberts 1270 45:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 52
SM 385 Ben Miller 83 45:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 203
SM 386 Matthew Hallissey 1062 45:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 204
SM 387 Jack Davidson 1767 45:18 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 26
SM 388 Keith Wishart 1012 45:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 97
SM 389 David Wilding 2190 45:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 98
SM 390 Sean Westrope 932 45:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 53
SM 391 John Exley 2034 45:32 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 10
SM 392 Mark Grayson 1756 45:43 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 99
SM 393 David Jarrett 799 45:49 Div2 Silson AC M50 54
SM 394 Andrew Stewart 342 45:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 55
SM 395 Jonathon Clements 1539 45:55 Div1 Redway Runners M40 100
SM 396 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2465 45:57 Div2 Thame Runners M40 101
SM 397 Rasmi Nanda 1009 45:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 102
SM 398 Kelvin Smith 29 46:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 11
SM 399 Michael Lamb 1007 46:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 103
SM 400 Tom Morris 1476 46:08 Div1 Harrow AC M50 56
SM 401 Paul Rose 795 46:13 Div2 Silson AC M50 57
SM 402 Tom De Boer 794 46:21 Div2 Silson AC MS 205
SM 403 Mark Childs 23 46:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 58
SM 404 Robert Salt 1020 46:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 59
SM 405 Ben Hinton 790 46:52 Div2 Silson AC MS 206
SM 406 Clive Pittam 2182 46:53 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 60
SM 407 Trevor Mason 1762 46:57 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 61
SM 408 Kevin Moore 2429 47:04 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 62
SM 409 Mark Peterkin 71 47:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 104
SM 410 Chris Dimmock 920 47:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 105
SM 411 Shaun Twelftree 2584 47:13 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe new club MS 207
SM 412 Paul Holmes 793 47:22 Div2 Silson AC MS 208
SM 413 Robert Davies 1078 47:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 106
SM 414 Matthew David Stears 1021 47:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 63
SM 415 Kevin Church 62 47:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 64
SM 416 Graham Mayoh 1970 47:51 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 65
SM 417 Michael Jack 570 48:13 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 66
SM 418 Roy Taylor 1507 48:21 Div1 Redway Runners M40 107
SM 419 Bruce Baker 1024 48:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 12
SM 420 Jeremy Mitchell 2642 48:56 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M40 108
SM 421 Phillip Pugh 1026 48:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 13
SM 422 Mark Haynes 923 49:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 109
SM 423 Ben Bennett 2480 49:08 Div2 Thame Runners M50 67
SM 424 David Cullum 58 49:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 68
SM 425 Phil Coy 2242 49:09 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 14
SM 426 Glenn Dickinson 1514 49:25 Div1 Redway Runners M50 69
SM 427 Kenneth Perry 1025 49:32 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 15
SM 428 Simon Evans 974 49:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 209
SM 429 Richard Harvey 1716 49:42 Div1 Luton AC M60 16
SM 430 Richard Belsey 1080 50:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 110
SM 431 Neil Forbes 2248 50:06 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 17
SM 432 Steve Field 365 50:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 18
SM 433 Phil Bramham-Jones 1481 50:23 Div1 Redway Runners MS 210
SM 434 Roger Hobbs 1495 50:28 Div1 Redway Runners M50 70
SM 435 Danny Wells 988 50:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 211
SM 436 Andy Collings 1578 50:56 Div1 Tring Running Club M40 111
SM 437 Stephen Thorne 2586 51:02 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe new club M50 71
SM 438 Stephen Scott 1520 51:19 Div1 Redway Runners M50 72
SM 439 Steve Feely 1744 51:31 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 73
SM 440 Clive Fallaize 1262 51:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 74
SM 441 Franco Genovese 2323 51:48 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 112
SM 442 Ken Douglas 1608 51:59 Div1 Tring Running Club M50 75
SM 443 Mervyn Stuckey 1527 52:14 Div1 Redway Runners M60 19
SM 444 Martin Medforth 590 52:36 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 76
SM 445 Trevor Brawn 363 52:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 20
SM 446 Tony Carolan 1761 53:03 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 77
SM 447 Nick Sendall 1324 53:04 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M50 78
SM 448 Paul Buxton 1915 53:12 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 113
SM 449 Peter Neal 2476 53:13 Div2 Thame Runners M50 79
SM 450 Paul Brooks 1710 54:06 Div1 Luton AC M50 80
SM 451 Andrew Bartlett 2240 55:27 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 21
SM 452 Tim Rial 2154 55:49 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 212
SM 453 Tim Hullett 732 57:30 Div2 Silson AC M60 22
SM 454 Mustafa Readdie 1082 59:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 114
SM 455 Malcolm Kidby 70 60:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 115
SM 456 Alan Grover 1018 62:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 81
SM 457 Charlie Costin 1901 65:01 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 213
SM 458 William O'connor 2313 65:54 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 1
SM 459 Paul Grimsdale 2035 74:12 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 23
Race Pos Under 17 Men (+U20 Men) No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M17 1 James Gormley 4363 17:51 G City of Sheffield AC  U20 1
M17 2 Sam Stevens 4355 18:01 G Leicester Coritanian AC  U20 2
M17 3 Paulos Surafel 4357 18:03 G Enfield & Haringey AC  U20 3
M17 4 Hugo Milner 4342 18:11 G Derby AC  U20 4
M17 5 Jonathan Shields 4349 18:19 G City of Sheffield AC  U20 5
M17 6 Paul O'donnell 4345 18:22 G Dundrum South Dublin AC U20 6
M17 7 John Millar 4341 18:25 G Ipswich Harriers  U20 7
M17 8 Tom Mortimer 4343 18:29 G Stroud & District AC  U20 8
M17 9 Nathan Baker 4322 18:32 G Middlesbrough AC  U20 9
M17 10 Jake Berry 4324 18:35 G Medway & Maidstone AC  U20 10
M17 11 Elliot Dee 4284 18:36 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers  U17 1
M17 12 Luke Prior 4348 18:37 G Wells City Harriers U20 11
M17 13 Ricky Lutakome 4297 18:45 G Sutton & District AC  U17 2
M17 14 Dom Smith 4308 18:46 G Swansea Harriers AC  U17 3
M17 15 Oliver Barbaresi 4273 18:47 G Menai Track & Field  U17 4
M17 16 Alfie Thompson 4358 18:57 G Leicester Coritanian AC  U20 12
M17 17 Euan Gilchrist 4335 18:58 G Sale Harriers Manchester  U20 13
M17 18 Benjamin Davies 4333 18:59 G Bedford and County AC U20 14
M17 19 Joshua Cowperthwaite 4280 18:59 G Middlesbrough AC  U17 5
M17 20 Euan Campbell 4329 19:03 G St. Mary's University College AC  U20 15
M17 21 Joseph Owen 4304 19:09 G Orion Harriers  U17 6
M17 22 Ryan Beale 4323 19:11 G Unaffiliated U20 16
M17 23 Elliot Lawrence 4319 19:12 G Swansea Harriers AC  U17 7
M17 24 Fearghal Curtin 4332 19:13 G Unaffiliated U20 17
M17 25 Nathan Dunn 4287 19:14 G Preston Harriers  U17 8
M17 26 Logan Smith 4354 19:14 G Dereham Runners AC  U20 18
M17 27 William Crowe 4331 19:14 G Unaffiliated U20 19
M17 28 William Mullins 4344 19:20 G Unaffiliated U20 20
M17 29 Matthew Rawlings 4306 19:21 G Reading AC  U17 9
M17 30 Callum Charleston 4330 19:22 G Chelmsford AC  U20 21
M17 31 Casey Jay Maddock 4298 19:23 G City of Stoke AC  U17 10
M17 32 Jordan Wood 4362 19:25 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  U20 22
M17 33 Thomas Keen 4294 19:27 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  U17 11
M17 34 Sam Hart 4291 19:31 G Team Kennet  U17 12
M17 35 Adam Searle 4307 19:32 G Rugby & Northampton AC  U17 13
M17 36 David Mullarkey 4303 19:39 G Manx Harriers  U17 14
M17 37 Harry Wells 4315 19:40 G Gloucester AAC  U17 15
M17 38 Harrison Smith 4353 19:41 G Basildon AC  U20 23
M17 39 Conor Smith 4350 19:42 G Bromsgrove & Redditch AC  U20 24
M17 40 Khalid Ali Ahmed 4320 19:44 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers  U20 25
M17 41 Ben Martin 4300 19:45 G Brighton Phoenix  U17 16
M17 42 Jack Meijer 127 19:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 17
M17 43 Morgan Gallimore 4289 19:50 G Unaffiliated U17 18
M17 44 James Maguire 4299 19:53 G Dundrum South Dublin AC U17 19
M17 45 Ben West 2374 19:53 Div2 Bicester AC U17 20
M17 46 Archie Banks 4272 19:55 G Charnwood AC  U17 21
M17 47 Alfie Meade 4340 19:55 G Coventry Godiva Harriers  U20 26
M17 48 Alex Jolly 4338 19:56 G Coventry Godiva Harriers  U20 27
M17 49 Josh Allen 4271 20:00 G Middlesbrough AC  U17 22
M17 50 Ben Thomas 4312 20:01 G Carmarthen & District Harriers AC  U17 23
M17 51 James Chantler 4278 20:04 G Cheltenham & County Harriers  U17 24
M17 52 Jamie Ward 4359 20:05 G Wolverhampton & Bilston AC  U20 28
M17 53 Ruadhan O'grada 4346 20:06 G Dundrum South Dublin AC U20 29
M17 54 Conor Halpin 4290 20:07 G Dundrum South Dublin AC U17 25
M17 55 Ethan Ackroyd 4270 20:10 G Deeside AAC  U17 26
M17 56 Benjamin Bergstrand 4276 20:12 G Middlesbrough AC  U17 27
M17 57 Max Jones 4339 20:16 G Basildon AC  U20 30
M17 58 Jamie Atkins 4321 20:18 G Dartford Harriers AC  U20 31
M17 59 Joey Croft 4281 20:19 G Huntingdonshire AC  U17 28
M17 60 Aaron Donnolly 4285 20:19 G Dundrum South Dublin AC U17 29
M17 61 William Howard 4292 20:19 G Preston Harriers  U17 30
M17 62 Matthew Merrick 4302 20:22 G Bingley Harriers & AC  U17 31
M17 63 Ewan Forsythe 119 20:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 32
M17 64 Adam Day 4283 20:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U17 33
M17 65 Charlie Everest 4288 20:46 G Chelmsford AC  U17 34
M17 66 Callum Wilson 4361 20:50 G Doncaster AC  U20 32
M17 67 Alex Tripp 4314 20:54 G Ipswich Harriers  U17 35
M17 68 Richard Laursen 481 20:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 36
M17 69 Harry Cox 292 21:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U17 37
M17 70 Finn Bell 1333 21:08 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix U17 38
M17 71 Jack Stokes 4311 21:11 G Rotherham Harriers & AC  U17 39
M17 72 Josh Rogers 480 21:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 40
M17 73 Matthew Bird 1230 21:20 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC U17 41
M17 74 Adam Mason 1765 21:21 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U17 42
M17 75 Samuel Smith 4352 21:21 G Thurrock Harriers AC  U20 33
M17 76 Evan Hosking 479 21:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 43
M17 77 James Condlyffe 4279 21:25 G City of Stoke AC  U17 44
M17 78 Cameron Gillies 483 21:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 45
M17 79 Sam Wiggins 1775 21:28 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U17 46
M17 80 Ross O'toole 4347 21:32 G Dundrum South Dublin AC U20 34
M17 81 Jake Alderson 296 21:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U17 47
M17 82 Marcus Lovell 121 21:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 48
M17 83 Luke King 1698 21:38 Div1 Luton AC U17 49
M17 84 James Wizard 4317 21:39 G Rugby & Northampton AC  U17 50
M17 85 Scott Thomas 489 21:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 51
M17 86 James Somers 4310 21:45 G Middlesborough AC  U17 52
M17 87 Oliver Davis 692 21:50 Div1 St Albans Striders U17 53
M17 88 Oliver Davies 482 21:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 54
M17 89 Fin Dyer 2643 22:07 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix U20 35
M17 90 Joey Harrison 1736 22:13 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U17 55
M17 91 Nathan Doyle 4286 22:14 G Dundrum South Dublin AC U17 56
M17 92 Ben Palmer 4305 22:17 G Middlesbrough AC  U17 57
M17 93 Illias Hardaq 1850 22:38 G Bracknell AC U20 36
M17 94 Adam Dart 1835 22:40 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 58
M17 95 Tim Fenn 2631 22:41 Div1 Harrow AC U17 59
M17 96 Alexander Mayne 4301 22:41 G Unaffiliated U17 60
M17 97 Ryan Saint 1726 22:47 Div1 Luton AC U17 61
M17 98 Callum Davis 4282 22:49 G Stroud & District AC  U17 62
M17 99 William Bowran 701 22:51 Div1 St Albans Striders U17 63
M17 100 Reuben Trotter 2249 22:54 Div2 Banbury Harriers U17 64
M17 101 Aaron Hadfield 1776 23:12 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U17 65
M17 102 Charlie Tomkins 4313 23:19 G Darlington Harriers & AC  U17 66
M17 103 Harvey Green 197 23:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 67
M17 104 Cameron Baugh 2254 23:27 Div2 Banbury Harriers U17 68
M17 105 Joshua Mitchell 1700 23:28 Div1 Luton AC U17 69
M17 106 Nathan Barnard 2308 23:47 Div2 Queens Park Harriers U17 70
M17 107 Tim Mcelligott 125 24:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 71
M17 108 Liam Gregory 1766 24:28 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U17 72
M17 109 Thomas Ardron 190 24:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 73
M17 110 Jonathan Nash 494 24:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 74
M17 111 Alfie Long 773 25:09 Div2 Silson AC U17 75
M17 112 Charley Madgin 123 25:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 76
M17 113 James Spencer 807 25:44 Div2 Silson AC U17 77
M17 114 Jack Terrey 130 25:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 78
Race Pos Under 15 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M15 1 Hamish Armitt 4112 14:25 G Giffnock North AAC  M15 2
M15 2 Joshua Dickinson 4118 14:26 G City of York AC  M15 3
M15 3 Joe Smth 4144 14:31 G Crawley AC  M15 4
M15 4 Archie May 4133 14:37 G Dartford Harriers M15 5
M15 5 James Penrose 4139 14:45 G Cardiff Archers M15 6
M15 6 Joe Ewing 4121 14:50 G Edinburgh AC  M15 7
M15 7 Benjamin Preddy 4140 14:53 G Preston Harriers  M15 8
M15 8 Nathan Jones 4128 14:54 G Swansea Harriers AC  M15 9
M15 9 Dominic Mcdougall 4134 15:02 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 10
M15 10 Max Perry 1224 15:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 11
M15 11 Sebastian Lewis 4131 15:10 G Neath Harriers  M15 12
M15 12 James Dowsett 86 15:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 13
M15 13 Morgan Clarkson 4115 15:28 G Dundrum South Dublin AC M15 14
M15 14 Harrison Hardy-Smith 4122 15:31 G Cannock & Stafford AC  M15 15
M15 15 Oj Parmenter 4138 15:31 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M15 16
M15 16 Connor Keogh 4129 15:37 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 17
M15 17 Thomas Job 281 15:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 18
M15 18 Alex O'flynn 4136 15:48 G Dundrum South Dublin AC M15 19
M15 19 Brian Sayle 4142 15:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 20
M15 20 Sudeys Hersi 4124 15:52 G Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC  M15 21
M15 21 Peter Duffy 4119 15:54 G Dundrum South Dublin AC M15 22
M15 22 Ben Prior 4141 15:56 G Thurrock Harriers AC  M15 23
M15 23 Laurance Edwards 4120 15:56 Div1 Harrow AC M15 24
M15 24 Jamie Pugh 1225 15:57 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 25
M15 25 Robert Hickman 92 15:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 26
M15 26 Ed Blythman 473 15:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 27
M15 27 William Newcombe 4135 16:00 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M15 28
M15 28 Finlay Gibbs 90 16:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 29
M15 29 Max Nicolle 2370 16:04 Div2 Bicester AC M15 30
M15 30 Adam Harvey 4123 16:07 G Dundrum South Dublin AC M15 31
M15 31 Fletcher Collins-Shirley 4116 16:09 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M15 32
M15 32 Myles Caddell 1371 16:17 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 33
M15 33 Jack Goodyear 475 16:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 34
M15 34 Jed Noblett 1697 16:19 Div1 Luton AC M15 35
M15 35 Leo Freeland 89 16:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 36
M15 36 Freddie Truman-Williams 1050 16:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 37
M15 37 Bailey Stead 4145 16:39 G Rotherham Harriers & AC  M15 38
M15 38 Thomas Bridger 4114 16:44 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M15 39
M15 39 Hal Burtenshaw 1360 16:50 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 40
M15 40 Harry Brodie 474 16:53 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 41
M15 41 Nathan Jones 1222 16:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 42
M15 42 Jake Warner 4147 16:56 G Stroud & District AC  M15 43
M15 43 Matthew Grindrod 4427 16:57 G Eastbourne Rovers M15 44
M15 44 Peter Hickman 91 17:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 45
M15 45 Michael Armstrong 1048 17:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 46
M15 46 Luke Harris 809 17:16 Div2 Silson AC M15 47
M15 47 Christopher Morris 1419 17:16 Div1 Harrow AC M15 48
M15 48 Charlie Woolett 1943 17:18 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 49
M15 49 Cian O'sullivan 4137 17:20 G Dundrum South Dublin AC M15 50
M15 50 Marcus Waterhouse 1369 17:22 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 51
M15 51 George Dowding 1090 17:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 52
M15 52 Jack Sharp 98 17:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 53
M15 53 Blayne Wright 4148 17:29 G Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC  M15 54
M15 54 Cameron Hathaway-Enright 288 17:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 55
M15 55 Haydn Williams 1052 17:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 56
M15 56 Joe Lawson 497 17:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 57
M15 57 Antonio Khan 1695 17:34 Div1 Luton AC M15 58
M15 58 Tomas Billenness 99 17:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 59
M15 59 Matthew Clifford 282 17:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 60
M15 60 Kie Francis 2535 17:37 Div2 Abingdon AC M15 61
M15 61 James Kennedy 1420 17:38 Div1 Harrow AC M15 62
M15 62 Nathan Hyde 476 17:40 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 63
M15 63 Thomas Cooper 680 17:42 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 64
M15 64 Daniel Horner 882 17:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 65
M15 65 Jack Dickinson 678 17:47 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 66
M15 66 Ilyes Iman 4426 17:53 G Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC  M15 67
M15 67 Adam Serag 1954 17:54 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 68
M15 68 Seth Rycroft 768 17:57 Div2 Silson AC M15 69
M15 69 Roux Kerr 1373 18:07 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M15 70
M15 70 Jason List 1771 18:08 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 71
M15 71 Freddy Finn 196 18:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 72
M15 72 Harry Hatton 1770 18:09 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 73
M15 73 Jamie Trimmer 286 18:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 74
M15 74 Daniel Hemming 2484 18:17 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 75
M15 75 Owen Lindars 883 18:24 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 76
M15 76 Elliot Swinburne 2485 18:24 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 77
M15 77 Galen Butler 101 18:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 78
M15 78 Joseph Clarke 1151 18:29 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 79
M15 79 Callum Nicholson 496 18:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 80
M15 80 Pele Greenall 100 18:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 81
M15 81 Alex Rosewarm 1423 18:46 Div1 Harrow AC M15 82
M15 82 Kino Bakhcha 472 19:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 83
M15 83 Louis Hunt 284 19:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 84
M15 84 Ben Rowe 1840 19:18 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 85
M15 85 Patrick Scarhill 1291 19:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 86
M15 86 Adam Frost 2132 19:24 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 87
M15 87 Max Rose 885 19:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 88
M15 88 Jake Morris 769 19:40 Div2 Silson AC M15 89
M15 89 Dylan Alford 1013 19:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 90
M15 90 Jack Hancock 1019 20:03 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 91
M15 91 Ben Mccarron 1422 20:04 Div1 Harrow AC M15 92
M15 92 Charlie Grayson 1752 20:32 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 93
M15 93 Andrew Worral 491 20:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 94
M15 94 Cooper Oliver 1953 42:43 G Watford Harriers M15 95
Race Pos Under 13 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M13 1 Sam Smith 4066 9:21 G Wharfedale Harriers  M13 1
M13 2 Nathan Hackley 255 9:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2
M13 3 Ben Hunter 1935 9:24 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 3
M13 4 Cormac Nisbet 262 9:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4
M13 5 Zena Saez 466 9:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 5
M13 6 Robert Quigley 682 9:42 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 6
M13 7 Woody Jackson 270 9:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 7
M13 8 Noah Fletcher 1147 9:43 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 8
M13 9 Ryan Edwards 4054 9:47 G Cardiff AAC  M13 9
M13 10 Tommy Wilson 671 9:50 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 10
M13 11 Corban Wood 4067 9:51 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M13 11
M13 12 Aidan Murphy 155 9:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 12
M13 13 Chris Brodie 465 9:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 13
M13 14 Sam Hicks 683 9:57 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 14
M13 15 Aaron Phillips 1311 9:58 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix M13 15
M13 16 Luke-Lom Hynes 2115 10:00 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 16
M13 17 Jack Rose 157 10:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 17
M13 18 Tom Deardon 468 10:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 18
M13 19 William Simpson 4065 10:02 G Billingham Marsh House H M13 19
M13 20 Louis Peterson 273 10:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 20
M13 21 Henry Channon 4051 10:04 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 21
M13 22 Lewis Leftwich 4059 10:05 G Independent Intelligent Fitness M13 22
M13 23 Henry Cullen 4053 10:07 G Doncaster AC  M13 23
M13 24 James Bailey 1035 10:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 24
M13 25 Tom Emery 269 10:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 25
M13 26 Samuel Burnell 1037 10:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 26
M13 27 Russell Barnett 4050 10:19 G Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC  M13 27
M13 28 Daniel Bentham 1687 10:21 Div1 Luton AC M13 28
M13 29 Alex Brent 168 10:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 29
M13 30 Gabe Parmenter 4060 10:22 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M13 30
M13 31 William Perry-Adlam 1148 10:23 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 31
M13 32 Harry Legg 154 10:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 32
M13 33 Max Hanford 469 10:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 33
M13 34 David Adeniran 1693 10:26 Div1 Luton AC M13 34
M13 35 Zach Rahaman 256 10:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 35
M13 36 Sebastian Henry 170 10:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 36
M13 37 Mahiis Hersi 4056 10:28 G Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC  M13 37
M13 38 Jasper Bell 2235 10:29 Div2 Banbury Harriers M13 38
M13 39 Torin Brooks 1824 10:29 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 39
M13 40 Noah Campion 477 10:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 40
M13 41 Alex Bickerstaff 1407 10:30 Div1 Harrow AC M13 41
M13 42 Luke Martin 257 10:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 42
M13 43 Jayden Hill 471 10:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 43
M13 44 Christopher Hudson 1409 10:35 Div1 Harrow AC M13 44
M13 45 Max Winfield 1689 10:36 Div1 Luton AC M13 45
M13 46 Ben Williamson 2427 10:39 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M13 46
M13 47 Harry Rose 156 10:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 47
M13 48 Freddie Taylor 2366 10:41 Div2 Bicester AC M13 48
M13 49 William Shield 265 10:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 49
M13 50 Seth Russell 1041 10:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 50
M13 51 Najiib Hersi 4055 10:44 G Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC  M13 51
M13 52 George Keen 4058 10:45 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M13 52
M13 53 Lucas Mansell 1408 10:51 Div1 Harrow AC M13 53
M13 54 Ben Green 153 10:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 54
M13 55 Thomas Askey 264 10:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 55
M13 56 Oliver Barrett 1825 11:03 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 56
M13 57 Oscar Butlin 865 11:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 57
M13 58 George Whincup 1288 11:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 58
M13 59 Jack Raine 1040 11:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 59
M13 60 Tom Gaunce 659 11:12 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 60
M13 61 Sean Cooper 1411 11:16 Div1 Harrow AC M13 61
M13 62 Archie Tattersall 810 11:16 Div2 Silson AC M13 62
M13 63 Corey Potts 4062 11:18 G City of Stoke AC  M13 63
M13 64 Stanley Taylor 2279 11:24 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 64
M13 65 Solomon Peris 1412 11:28 Div1 Harrow AC M13 65
M13 66 Ethan Cairns 467 11:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 66
M13 67 Kian Nicholson 186 11:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 67
M13 68 Thomas Hirst-Mitchell 867 11:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 68
M13 69 Alex Fine 698 11:32 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 69
M13 70 William Rossiter 869 11:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 70
M13 71 Jake Storer 764 11:38 Div2 Silson AC M13 71
M13 72 Liam Webster 1479 11:40 Div1 Harrow AC M13 72
M13 73 Alexander Norman 492 11:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 73
M13 74 Joseph Lok 2288 11:45 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 74
M13 75 Sam Neill 762 11:47 Div2 Silson AC M13 75
M13 76 Zak Freeland 169 11:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 76
M13 77 Jamie Rendell 2379 11:52 Div2 Bicester AC M13 77
M13 78 Samuel Fryer 1210 11:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 78
M13 79 Adam Czarnomski 2110 11:57 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 79
M13 80 Ethan Murrill 172 12:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 80
M13 81 Anuchaa Hynes 2111 12:06 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 81
M13 82 Keirut Sidhu 766 12:10 Div2 Silson AC M13 82
M13 83 Alex Pickard 1755 12:11 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 83
M13 84 Antonio Conradie 1692 12:17 Div1 Luton AC M13 84
M13 85 Jack Ratcliffe 173 12:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 85
M13 86 George Beasley 656 12:45 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 86
M13 87 Callum Nicoll 2112 12:45 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 87
M13 88 Josh Walker-Croft 870 12:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 88
M13 89 Taylor Williams 898 13:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 89
M13 90 Andrew Partridge 1212 13:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 90
M13 91 Joseph Spencer 806 13:40 Div2 Silson AC M13 91
M13 92 Chris Lathwell 1691 13:47 Div1 Luton AC M13 92
M13 93 Ethan Towers 2126 14:01 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 93
M13 94 Daniel May 868 14:11 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 94
M13 95 Logan Williams 2285 14:42 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 95
M13 96 Daniel Madgin 180 16:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 96
M13 97 Noah Wilcock 1574 16:29 Div1 Tring Running Club M13 97
Race Pos Under 11 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat Pts     Under 11 Boys' Team       Overall Totals  
M11 1 Isaac Morris 4015 6:15 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M11 1 1 Chiltern Harriers 280 1 St Albans Striders 478
M11 2 Jed Hutchings 4013 6:32 G East Cornwall Harriers  M11 2 2 Oxford City AC 279 2 Oxford City AC 477
M11 3 Nathaniel Rowe 4017 6:33 G City of Stoke AC  M11 3 3 St Albans Striders 272 3 Chiltern Harriers 455
M11 4 Oakley Denson 251 6:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M11 1 99 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 248 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 434
M11 5 Ted Phillips 4018 6:41 Div1 Oxford City AC M11 2 98 5 Stevenage & North Herts 233 5 Harrow A.C. 403
M11 6 Freddie Jones 4014 6:42 Div1 Oxford City AC M11 3 97 6 Harrow AC 233 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 376
M11 7 Alexander Mcdonald 666 6:45 Div1 St Albans Striders M11 4 96 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 215 7 Stevenage & North Herts 361
M11 8 George Thomas 1113 6:46 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M11 5 95 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 208 8 Wycombe Phoenix 342
M11 9 Maximillian Baxter 252 6:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M11 6 94 9 Wycombe Phoenix 186 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 331
M11 10 Leon Doran 1931 6:47 Div1 Watford Harriers M11 7 93 10 Silson AC 171 10 Silson AC 302
M11 11 James Conquest 744 6:47 Div1 Silson AC M11 8 92 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 167 11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 284
M11 12 Noah Brown 673 6:48 Div1 St Albans Striders M11 9 91 12 Luton AC 155 12 Banbury Harriers 244
M11 13 Oliver Painter 1033 6:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M11 10 90 13 Watford Harriers 138 13 Luton AC 236
M11 14 Rohan Mangat 1399 6:51 Div1 Harrow AC M11 11 89 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 95 14 Watford Harriers 207
M11 15 Ollie Ellis-Holmes 1763 6:55 Div1 Stevenage & North Herts M11 12 88 15 Bedford and County AC 93 15 Bracknell AC 203
M11 16 Alfie Clifford 246 6:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M11 13 87 16 Banbury Harriers 81 16 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 171
M11 17 Edward Marlow 1753 6:58 Div1 Stevenage & North Herts M11 14 86 17 Wellingborough & District AC 77 17 Wellingborough & District AC 130
M11 18 Pedro Gomez-Jones 699 6:58 Div1 St Albans Striders M11 15 85 18 Bracknell AC 68 18 Bedford and County AC 93
M11 19 Alfie Barnes 4010 6:59 Div1 Oxford City AC M11 16 84 19 Maidenhead AC 63 19 Bicester AC 90
M11 20 Timothy Fryer 1032 6:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M11 17 83 20 Bicester AC 46 20 Maidenhead AC 80
M11 21 Oliver Macgonigal 1392 7:01 Div1 Harrow AC M11 18 82 21 Tring Running Club 26
M11 22 Ruben Snelson 2231 7:02 Div1 Banbury Harriers M11 19 81
M11 23 Jamie Powell 245 7:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M11 20 80
M11 24 Benjamin Gostick 660 7:05 Div1 St Albans Striders M11 21 79
M11 25 Freddie Kane 1204 7:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 22 78
M11 26 Adam Smith 667 7:08 Div1 St Albans Striders M11 23 77
M11 27 Sam Oldroyd 176 7:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 24 76
M11 28 Jude Mckay 1008 7:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M11 25 75
M11 29 Rocco Allen 1997 7:10 Div1 Oxford City AC M11 26 74
M11 30 Ethan Perry 1205 7:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 27 73
M11 31 Pip Kerr 1390 7:15 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M11 28 72
M11 32 Sammy Bennetts 250 7:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M11 29 71
M11 33 Thomas Young 1314 7:17 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M11 30 70
M11 34 Ethan Trimmer 247 7:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M11 31 69
M11 35 Tathan Brooks 1823 7:20 Div1 Bracknell AC M11 32 68
M11 36 Joshua Stephens 151 7:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 33 67
M11 37 Toby Evans 853 7:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M11 34 66
M11 38 Oscar Lozano-Mcinerney 181 7:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 35 65
M11 39 Woody Day 1203 7:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 36 64
M11 40 Alexander Kaempf 657 7:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M11 37 63
M11 41 John Williams-Kerslake 1397 7:23 Div1 Harrow AC M11 38 62
M11 42 Zachary Williams 1256 7:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 39 61
M11 43 Niall Cassidy 1029 7:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M11 40 60
M11 44 Dylan Thorman 1742 7:25 Div1 Stevenage & North Herts M11 41 59
M11 45 Lucas Norton 2129 7:26 Div1 Maidenhead AC M11 42 58
M11 46 Sam Day 1030 7:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M11 43 57
M11 47 John Broadis 248 7:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M11 44 56
M11 48 Ryan Mctierman 1395 7:29 Div1 Harrow AC M11 45 55
M11 49 Trey Duncan 1684 7:29 Div1 Luton AC M11 46 54
M11 50 Joseph Prempeh 1718 7:30 Div1 Luton AC M11 47 53
M11 51 Roaje Webb 1722 7:31 G Luton AC M11 48
M11 52 Aaron O'dwyer 859 7:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M11 49 52
M11 53 Caleb Wright 1731 7:34 Div1 Stevenage & North Herts M11 50 51
M11 54 Monty Anford 493 7:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC M11 51 50
M11 55 Sid Mead 857 7:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M11 52 49
M11 56 Aaron Otah 1690 7:37 Div1 Luton AC M11 53 48
M11 57 James Beasley 655 7:37 Div1 St Albans Striders M11 54 47
M11 58 Owen Stocker 2361 7:38 Div1 Bicester AC M11 55 46
M11 59 Archie Marshall 1950 7:40 Div1 Watford Harriers M11 56 45
M11 60 Hugo Cullen 4011 7:41 G Doncaster AC  M11 57
M11 61 William Alexander 1334 7:43 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M11 58 44
M11 62 Peter Brodie 490 7:44 Div1 Bedford and County AC M11 59 43
M11 63 Dylan Winfield 1686 7:46 Div1 Luton AC M11 60 42
M11 64 Freddie Crafts 1202 7:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 61 41
M11 65 Angus Morris 804 7:48 Div1 Silson AC M11 62 40
M11 66 Ruben Bitcliffe-Gray 749 7:49 Div1 Silson AC M11 63 39
M11 67 Enzo Endean 668 7:49 Div1 St Albans Striders M11 64 38
M11 68 James Darby 748 7:51 Div1 Silson AC M11 65 37
M11 69 Daniel Reid 2280 7:52 Div1 Wellingborough & District AC M11 66 36
M11 70 Krish Mangat 1398 7:52 Div1 Harrow AC M11 67 35
M11 71 Archie Hedges 653 7:54 Div1 St Albans Striders M11 68 34
M11 72 Max Horsfield 1249 7:55 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 69 33
M11 73 Logan Dewar 891 7:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M11 70 32
M11 74 Daniel Humphreys 1303 7:59 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M11 71 31
M11 75 Edward Dickinson 697 7:59 Div1 St Albans Striders M11 72 30
M11 76 Leon Kamali 1751 8:07 Div1 Stevenage & North Herts M11 73 29
M11 77 Max Holland 177 8:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 74 28
M11 78 Finley Boyd 851 8:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M11 75 27
M11 79 Charlie Sales 2287 8:09 Div1 Wellingborough & District AC M11 76 26
M11 80 Sam Shears 746 8:10 Div1 Silson AC M11 77 25
M11 81 Charlie Ventress 249 8:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M11 78 24
M11 82 Zak Addison 1394 8:17 Div1 Harrow AC M11 79 23
M11 83 Oliver Segal 651 8:20 Div1 St Albans Striders M11 80 22
M11 84 Oliver Ingram - Tedd 1758 8:21 Div1 Stevenage & North Herts M11 81 21
M11 85 Tom Tunstall 182 8:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 82 20
M11 86 Harry Webster 745 8:27 Div1 Silson AC M11 83 19
M11 87 Jamie Ledger 1682 8:33 Div1 Luton AC M11 84 18
M11 88 Max Batholomew 664 8:35 Div1 St Albans Striders M11 85 17
M11 89 David Paver 1293 8:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 86 16
M11 90 Sammy Lok 2286 8:45 Div1 Wellingborough & District AC M11 87 15
M11 91 Reo Mohun 1757 8:48 Div1 Stevenage & North Herts M11 88 14
M11 92 Jedan Stewart 747 8:48 Div1 Silson AC M11 89 13
M11 93 William Griffiths 1289 8:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 90 12
M11 94 Elijah Slater 750 8:49 Div1 Silson AC M11 91 11
M11 95 William Foster 1388 8:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M11 92 10
M11 96 Hywel Evans 1754 8:59 Div1 Stevenage & North Herts M11 93 9
M11 97 Jonah Peris 1391 9:14 Div1 Harrow AC M11 94 8
M11 98 Rhys Johnson 1268 9:17 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 95 7
M11 99 Ash Carter 852 9:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M11 96 6
M11 100 Caleb Slater 789 9:20 Div1 Silson AC M11 97 5
M11 101 Sam Martin 803 9:20 Div1 Silson AC M11 98 4
M11 102 Daniel Hall 2108 9:33 Div1 Maidenhead AC M11 99 3
M11 103 Luke Thornton 2107 9:33 Div1 Maidenhead AC M11 100 2
M11 104 Samuel Ajose 1393 10:04 Div1 Harrow AC M11 101 1
Race Pos Senior Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
SW 1 Pippa Woolven 4266 19:41 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1
SW 2 Jessica Judd 4241 19:45 G Chelmsford AC  FS 2
SW 3 Katrina Wootton 4267 19:48 G Coventry Godiva Harriers  FS 3
SW 4 Gemma Steel 4257 19:48 G Charnwood AC FS 4
SW 5 Lauren Deadman 4229 20:18 G Havering AC  FS 5
SW 6 Sarah Mccormack 4248 20:21 G Ambleside AC  FS 6
SW 7 Abbie Donnelly 4231 20:22 G Lincoln Wellington AC  FS 7
SW 8 Gemma Kersey 4243 20:23 G Unaffiliated FS 8
SW 9 Sarah Inglis 4238 20:34 G Lothian RC  FS 9
SW 10 Victoria Knight 4245 20:35 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  FS 10
SW 11 Steph Mccall 4268 20:40 G South London Harriers  FS 11
SW 12 Una Britton 4222 20:42 G Unaffiliated FS 12
SW 13 Stephie Pennycook 4252 20:44 G Edinburgh University FS 13
SW 14 Emily Wicks 4264 20:49 G Aldershot Farnham & District AC  FS 14
SW 15 Tamara Armoush 4220 20:52 G Birchfield Harriers  FS 15
SW 16 Ashley Gibson 4234 20:52 G Tonbridge AC  FS 16
SW 17 Bethanie Murray 4251 20:58 G Oxford University FS 17
SW 18 Zara Knappy 4244 20:59 G Rotherham Harriers & AC  FS 18
SW 19 Nicole Roberts 4254 21:03 G Birchfield Harriers  FS 19
SW 20 Georgia Malir 4247 21:04 G Leeds City AC  FS 20
SW 21 Jamie Van Lieshout 4260 21:06 G Unaffiliated FS 21
SW 22 Samantha Johnson 4239 21:07 G Rotherham Harriers & AC  FS 22
SW 23 Fiona Clinton 4225 21:14 G Dundrum South Dublin AC FS 23
SW 24 Louise Mercer 4249 21:17 G Edinburgh University Hare & Hounds  FS 24
SW 25 Rosie Keane 4242 21:18 Div1 Luton AC FS 25
SW 26 Megan Davies 4228 21:21 G Sale Harriers Manchester  FS 26
SW 27 Lilly Coward 4226 21:26 G Invicta East Kent AC  FS 27
SW 28 Meghan Ryan 4256 21:30 G Dundrum South Dublin AC FS 28
SW 29 Natasha Peters 445 21:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 29
SW 30 Charlotte Firth 4233 21:39 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 30
SW 31 Sophie Cowper 4227 21:41 G Lincoln Wellington AC  FS 31
SW 32 Lara Bromilow 4223 21:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 32
SW 33 Dani Chattenton 4224 21:44 G Medway & Maidstone AC  FS 33
SW 34 Veleska Wills 4265 21:50 G Derby AC  FS 34
SW 35 Natasha Vernon 4262 21:54 G Aldershot Farnham & District AC  FS 35
SW 36 Alice Burgin 441 21:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 36
SW 37 Sophia Saller 2779 22:05 G Oxford University FS 37
SW 38 Helen Record 2778 22:12 G Oxford University FS 38
SW 39 Becky Atkinson 1137 22:24 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 1
SW 40 Helene Greenwood 4235 22:24 G Oxford University FS 39
SW 41 Hannah Plaschkes 4253 22:26 G Oxford University FS 40
SW 42 Claire Hallissey 2737 22:27 G Bristol & West FS 41
SW 43 Sally Judd 4240 22:35 G Chelmsford AC  FS 42
SW 44 Bex Nkoane 316 22:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 2
SW 45 Lucy Rogers 1326 22:53 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix FS 43
SW 46 Lucy Kershaw 2726 23:05 G RAF FS 44
SW 47 Kelly Barnett 2272 23:09 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 45
SW 48 Samantha Fawcett 1072 23:11 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 46
SW 49 Hannah Hale 2555 23:19 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners new club FS 47
SW 50 Annika Halverson 2775 23:24 G Oxford University FS 48
SW 51 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 1680 23:27 Div1 Luton AC F35 3
SW 52 Wendy Webber 79 23:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 4
SW 53 Emma Robertson 4255 23:30 G Worcester AC  FS 49
SW 54 Sarah Grover 1073 23:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 50
SW 55 Tilly Woods 2783 23:31 G Oxford University/Newton Abbot FS 51
SW 56 Megan Steer 635 23:37 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 52
SW 57 Claire Mcmahon-Adie 1674 23:39 Div1 Luton AC F35 5
SW 58 Kennagh Marsh 2776 23:43 G Oxford University/Crawley AC FS 53
SW 59 Faye Sharpley 2464 23:47 Div2 Thame Runners FS 54
SW 60 Natasha Baker 59 23:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 55
SW 61 Natalie Beadle 2770 23:57 G Oxford University FS 56
SW 62 Rebecca Metin 2728 24:04 G RAF/Newcastle AC FS 57
SW 63 Stephanie Lawrie 4246 24:08 G Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC  FS 58
SW 64 Rachel Robinson 10 24:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 59
SW 65 Susan Jarman 333 24:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 6
SW 66 Kathy Peters 2777 24:36 G Oxford University/Crawley AC FS 60
SW 67 Sophie Morris 1002 24:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 61
SW 68 Ellie Bates 319 24:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 62
SW 69 Julia Austin 1237 24:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 1
SW 70 Helen Mulhall 2171 24:48 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 2
SW 71 Angela Trussler 1977 24:51 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 7
SW 72 Rachel Shaw 2095 24:54 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 8
SW 73 Helen Johal 1975 25:03 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 3
SW 74 Jade Walker 2031 25:04 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 63
SW 75 Hannah Saunders 2732 25:05 G RAF FS 64
SW 76 Emily Bowen 2572 25:06 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe new club F35 9
SW 77 Lynda Hembury 1616 25:12 Div1 Tring Running Club F55 1
SW 78 Michelle Bartlett 2238 25:13 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 4
SW 79 Rosanna Iannone 1234 25:16 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 10
SW 80 Laura Fenwick 2774 25:18 G Oxford University/Winchester FS 65
SW 81 Kirsty Thompson 447 25:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 66
SW 82 Heather Beattie 2727 25:25 G RAF/Ryston Runners FS 67
SW 83 Ros Kelling 2234 25:27 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 5
SW 84 Jo Sharples 945 25:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 68
SW 85 Rachel Edwards 1505 25:32 Div1 Redway Runners F45 6
SW 86 Maddie Ding 2100 25:36 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 69
SW 87 Gail Duckworth 957 25:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F55 2
SW 88 Abi Gooch 1528 25:40 Div1 Redway Runners F35 11
SW 89 Diane Baldwin 55 25:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 3
SW 90 Lisa Jay 2607 25:41 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 70
SW 91 Maria Frykfors 2099 25:43 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 71
SW 92 Jo Winfield 1676 25:46 Div1 Luton AC F35 12
SW 93 Harriet Griffiths 2097 25:50 Div2 Headington Road Runners FS 72
SW 94 Leah Relton 449 25:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 73
SW 95 Anna Last 1603 25:57 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 74
SW 96 Hannah Bennett 1070 26:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 75
SW 97 Zoe Lowe 640 26:01 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 7
SW 98 Emma Newell 2463 26:02 Div2 Thame Runners FS 76
SW 99 Michelle Reid 2084 26:05 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 13
SW 100 Vikki Johnston 1085 26:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 8
SW 101 Sarah Evered 2157 26:13 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 14
SW 102 Jo Hercules 2159 26:14 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 15
SW 103 Hannah Worthington 1141 26:16 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 77
SW 104 Kate Loach 311 26:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 4
SW 105 Debbie Morris 2574 26:20 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe new club F45 9
SW 106 Amy Farnfield 942 26:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 78
SW 107 Sarah King 1488 26:27 Div1 Redway Runners FS 79
SW 108 Nicky Crawley 1885 26:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 80
SW 109 Martinha Royles 56 26:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 16
SW 110 Natalie Thompson 1142 26:36 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 81
SW 111 Kelly Du Buisson 990 26:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 82
SW 112 Elizabeth Shirley 75 26:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 83
SW 113 Jo Roe 2725 26:44 G RAF F45 10
SW 114 Mary Ward 1602 26:49 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 11
SW 115 Jodi Fisk 1517 26:51 Div1 Redway Runners FS 84
SW 116 Liz Roberts 1064 26:52 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 85
SW 117 Abie Witts 2782 26:53 G Oxford University FS 86
SW 118 Soraya Bux 2353 26:57 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 17
SW 119 Alison Putko 1982 27:00 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 18
SW 120 Amy Goss 1622 27:01 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 19
SW 121 Steph Cook 2472 27:03 Div2 Thame Runners F45 12
SW 122 Jacqueline Ing 2352 27:04 Div2 Handy Cross RC FS 87
SW 123 Louise Bentham 1677 27:04 Div1 Luton AC F45 13
SW 124 Victoria Brookling 1121 27:06 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 14
SW 125 Sian Hibbs 1881 27:09 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 88
SW 126 Harriet Bowyer 2012 27:10 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 89
SW 127 Lynn Garricks 2170 27:15 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 15
SW 128 Victoria Robertson 648 27:23 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 20
SW 129 Constance Hobbs 1542 27:25 G Redway Runners FS 90
SW 130 Annie Parker 788 27:29 Div2 Silson AC F35 21
SW 131 Lynn Boddy 947 27:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 22
SW 132 Suzanne Anderegg 78 27:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 16
SW 133 Karen Wishart 1017 27:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 17
SW 134 Robyn Delivett 1987 27:40 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 91
SW 135 Joanna Braine 2320 27:42 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 92
SW 136 Elizabeth Walls 637 27:46 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 5
SW 137 Sarah Timmis 2508 27:50 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 23
SW 138 Helen Tullie 1576 27:51 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 24
SW 139 Tracey Cotton 1883 27:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 25
SW 140 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1884 27:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 26
SW 141 Lisa Bowyer 940 27:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 93
SW 142 Celia Findlay 1086 28:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 18
SW 143 Gemma Hinton 779 28:03 Div2 Silson AC FS 94
SW 144 Anna Fryer 2158 28:05 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 27
SW 145 Katie Haylock 950 28:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 28
SW 146 Debra Brent 51 28:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 19
SW 147 Ellen Fulcher 2351 28:09 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 20
SW 148 Kate Sergeant 2092 28:12 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 29
SW 149 Claire Mistry 1623 28:12 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 30
SW 150 Heather Bell 1328 28:16 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F45 21
SW 151 Maria Williams 953 28:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 31
SW 152 Libby Brown 2771 28:24 G Oxford University/City of York FS 95
SW 153 Abigail Askey 320 28:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 32
SW 154 Tina Le 1003 28:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 33
SW 155 Carolyn Trimmer 318 28:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 34
SW 156 Suzie Hall 1484 28:34 Div1 Redway Runners F45 22
SW 157 Celine Wilcock 1590 28:37 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 35
SW 158 Natasha King 780 28:40 Div2 Silson AC F35 36
SW 159 Nicky Pittam 2181 28:45 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 23
SW 160 Lorna Spenceley 808 28:45 Div2 Silson AC F35 37
SW 161 Amy Inchley 951 28:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 38
SW 162 Coralie Anderson 946 28:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 39
SW 163 Lisa Sammons 2018 28:54 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 96
SW 164 Dawn Blaber 1490 29:02 Div1 Redway Runners F35 40
SW 165 Ruth Kerr 438 29:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 24
SW 166 Sharon Davidson 2445 29:08 Div2 Purple Patch Running F35 41
SW 167 Amy Armstrong 2422 29:10 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 42
SW 168 Louise Flower 991 29:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 97
SW 169 Sarah Toms 2729 29:15 G RAF/Blackburn Harriers FS 98
SW 170 Lindsay Harper 2588 29:15 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe new club FS 99
SW 171 Sarka Bishop 2251 29:17 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 43
SW 172 Lisa Yabsley 13 29:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 25
SW 173 Lisa Ansell 2237 29:17 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 44
SW 174 Victoria Sheldon 1285 29:18 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 26
SW 175 Michelle Rothwell 1084 29:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 45
SW 176 Sue Torrance 800 29:20 Div2 Silson AC F45 27
SW 177 Leah Hartwell 68 29:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 46
SW 178 Hannah Connelly 1519 29:32 Div1 Redway Runners F35 47
SW 179 Jo Japp 783 29:37 Div2 Silson AC F35 48
SW 180 Anne Sprinz 2474 29:43 Div2 Thame Runners F55 6
SW 181 Lorna Martin 1965 29:47 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 100
SW 182 Kathy Staunton 335 29:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 7
SW 183 Rebecca Biegel 2239 29:54 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 28
SW 184 Elisa Robbins 2033 29:58 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 101
SW 185 Olivia Underhill 2527 29:59 Div2 Alchester Running Club FS 102
SW 186 Christine Dearman 1976 30:01 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 29
SW 187 Hayley Parry 2651 30:02 Div2 Thame Runners F45 30
SW 188 Victoria Thornley 995 30:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 103
SW 189 Jane Lansbury 450 30:03 G Bedford and County AC  F45 31
SW 190 Gwen Mostyn 1061 30:03 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 49
SW 191 Rachel Armstrong 69 30:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 32
SW 192 Nicky Ford 1506 30:08 Div1 Redway Runners F45 33
SW 193 Lorraine Hurford 1588 30:18 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 50
SW 194 Fiona Williams 329 30:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 51
SW 195 Rebecca Pull 2253 30:29 Div2 Banbury Harriers FS 104
SW 196 Mandie Fickling 1260 30:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 34
SW 197 Sharon Maisey 1267 30:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 52
SW 198 Fiona Towell 956 30:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 35
SW 199 Nikki Inchley 958 30:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 53
SW 200 Barbara Ralph 314 30:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 8
SW 201 Katia Andrews 1453 30:47 Div1 Harrow AC F35 54
SW 202 Emma Jones 2314 30:53 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 105
SW 203 Sarah Andrews 2236 31:03 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 55
SW 204 Julie Gettings 1586 31:07 Div1 Tring Running Club F35 56
SW 205 Amy Groenevald 2733 31:10 G Oxford University FS 106
SW 206 Voulla Wheeler 76 31:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 57
SW 207 Marie Wray 782 31:13 Div2 Silson AC F45 36
SW 208 Jenny Moorhouse 1531 31:14 Div1 Redway Runners F35 58
SW 209 Michelle Ashwell 1014 31:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 37
SW 210 Lisa Watts 82 31:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 38
SW 211 Natalie Chandler 1284 31:35 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 107
SW 212 Heather Fallaize 1259 31:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 9
SW 213 Carole Jack 644 31:47 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 39
SW 214 Alex Leech 646 31:58 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 59
SW 215 Kerry Cooper 1500 32:01 Div1 Redway Runners F35 60
SW 216 Amy Jelley 805 32:01 Div2 Silson AC FS 108
SW 217 Alice Ely 1575 32:20 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 109
SW 218 Philippa Hood 1879 32:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 110
SW 219 Katherine Solomon 2611 32:25 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 61
SW 220 Katie King 2089 32:27 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 62
SW 221 Lindsey Thomas 781 32:28 Div2 Silson AC F35 63
SW 222 Nikki Elvin 941 32:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 111
SW 223 Kassia Gardner 949 32:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 64
SW 224 Tamsin Finch 334 32:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 65
SW 225 Gaynor Wallace 2433 32:36 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 66
SW 226 Suzy Patmore 1544 32:43 Div1 Redway Runners F35 67
SW 227 Patricia Wilson 2595 32:46 Div2 Abingdon AC F55 10
SW 228 Danielle Howe 2307 32:48 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 112
SW 229 Lucy Huxtable 1611 32:48 Div1 Tring Running Club FS 113
SW 230 Clare Grimm 1337 32:49 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F45 40
SW 231 Sue Fallon 2473 32:52 Div2 Thame Runners F55 11
SW 232 Aimee L'enfant 2738 32:55 G Aston University FS 114
SW 233 Rebecca White 1077 32:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 68
SW 234 Alfie Blakemore 2730 33:06 G RAF FS 115
SW 235 Sarah Keane 959 33:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 69
SW 236 Erica Klein 992 33:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 116
SW 237 Nic Black 784 33:12 Div2 Silson AC FS 117
SW 238 Lisa Ripley 2163 33:14 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 70
SW 239 Eleanor Rees 771 33:26 Div2 Silson AC FS 118
SW 240 Jade Storer 772 33:29 Div2 Silson AC FS 119
SW 241 Deborah Toms 2736 33:34 G Clayton Le Moor Harriers F45 41
SW 242 Sandra Harding-Brown 2088 33:40 Div2 Headington Road Runners F45 42
SW 243 Angela Mulligan 1541 33:41 Div1 Redway Runners FS 120
SW 244 Emma Coombes 435 33:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 71
SW 245 Jackie Duvall 2098 33:44 Div2 Headington Road Runners F55 12
SW 246 Emma Carter - Biggs 2091 33:49 Div2 Headington Road Runners F35 72
SW 247 Sandra Mogan 1621 33:52 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 43
SW 248 Madeleine Moutrie 801 33:54 Div2 Silson AC F55 13
SW 249 Miriam Kempson 337 33:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 44
SW 250 Karen Bugaj 57 33:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 14
SW 251 Renee Toft 4259 34:05 G Belgrave Harriers  FS 121
SW 252 Denise Burford 1000 34:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 73
SW 253 Fiona Storer 786 34:31 Div2 Silson AC F45 45
SW 254 Caitrina Oakes 2424 34:33 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 74
SW 255 Carol Crawley 1023 34:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 15
SW 256 Gill Sharman 2430 34:45 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 46
SW 257 Shaheen Dent 330 34:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 16
SW 258 Louise Bailey 1546 34:50 Div1 Redway Runners F35 75
SW 259 Ann Davidson 2447 34:58 Div2 Purple Patch Running F55 17
SW 260 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell 2505 35:16 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 76
SW 261 Julie Peris 1454 35:22 Div1 Harrow AC F35 77
SW 262 Maxine Sutton 2507 35:37 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 78
SW 263 Pat Banert 2169 35:42 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 47
SW 264 Helen Hinde 1135 35:48 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 48
SW 265 Cez Probert 785 35:51 Div2 Silson AC FS 122
SW 266 Paula Walker 326 36:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F55 18
SW 267 Fiona Calder 323 36:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 79
SW 268 Josephine Hetherington 1610 37:06 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 49
SW 269 Helena Blucher-Altona 1499 37:07 Div1 Redway Runners F45 50
SW 270 Helen Reardon 994 37:32 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 123
SW 271 Judi Hopcroft 1579 37:51 Div1 Tring Running Club F45 51
SW 272 Sandra Smith 2255 38:05 Div2 Banbury Harriers F55 19
SW 273 Charlotte Holloway 638 38:56 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 80
Race Pos Under 17/20 Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
F20 1 Harriet Knowles-Jones 4205 16:50 G Warrington AC  U20 1
F20 2 Amelia Quirk 4181 17:09 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 1
F20 3 Khahisa Mhlanga 4175 17:28 G Chelmsford AC  U17 2
F20 4 Gemma Holloway 4203 17:37 G Thurrock Harriers AC  U20 2
F20 5 Claudia Lance Jones 4167 17:44 G Guildford & Godalming AC  U17 3
F20 6 Sophie Murphy 4207 17:54 G Dundrum South Dublin AC U20 3
F20 7 Scarlet Dale 4157 17:55 G Lancaster & Morecambe AC  U17 4
F20 8 Sophie Tarver 4215 17:56 G Loughborough Students AC  U20 4
F20 9 Philippa Stone 4214 17:57 G Middlesbrough AC  U20 5
F20 10 Hannah Hobbs 4164 17:59 G Westbury Harriers  U17 5
F20 11 Bella Williams 4046 18:01 G Lincoln Wellington AC  U20 6
F20 12 Jodie Judd 4204 18:08 G Chelmsford AC  U20 7
F20 13 Chloe Sharp 4186 18:16 G Dartford Harriers AC  U17 6
F20 14 Jodie Mccann 4170 18:19 G Dundrum South Dublin AC U17 7
F20 15 Kirsty Walker 4195 18:19 G Reading AC  U17 8
F20 16 Abi Fisher 4159 18:21 G Cardiff AAC  U17 9
F20 17 Grace Brock 4154 18:24 G Cornwall AC  U17 10
F20 18 Jessica Macleod 4169 18:30 G Corstorphine AAC  U17 11
F20 19 Holly Page 4178 18:31 G Dartford Harriers AC  U17 12
F20 20 Hannah Delaney 4202 18:33 G Liverpool Harriers & AC  U20 8
F20 21 Naomi Reid 4183 18:36 G Cardiff AAC  U17 13
F20 22 Julia Paternain 4179 18:38 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  U17 14
F20 23 Jasmine Cooper 4155 18:39 G Derby AC  U17 15
F20 24 Kiara Frizelle 4160 18:43 G Cardiff AAC  U17 16
F20 25 Ellie Wallace 4428 18:45 G Westbury Harriers  U20 9
F20 26 Sophie Tothill 4216 18:47 G Worcester AC  U20 10
F20 27 Francesca Brint 4153 18:53 G Sale Harriers Manchester  U17 17
F20 28 Jordan Waine 4193 18:57 G Unaffiliated U17 18
F20 29 Amber Pullinger 4180 18:59 G Thurrock Harriers AC  U17 19
F20 30 Roseanne Mccollough 4172 19:06 G Dundrum South Dublin AC U17 20
F20 31 Madalina Samoila 4184 19:07 G Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  U17 21
F20 32 Emma Mears 4173 19:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 22
F20 33 Grace Copeland 4156 19:12 G Wimborne AC  U17 23
F20 34 Robyn Watkins 236 19:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U17 24
F20 35 Jade Littlechild 4168 19:19 G Team Bath AC  U17 25
F20 36 Carys Bill 4151 19:22 G Cardiff AAC  U17 26
F20 37 Katrina Simpson 4187 19:32 G Halesowen A & CC  U17 27
F20 38 Elena Carey 1834 19:33 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 28
F20 39 Lily Higgins 4163 19:38 G Halesowen A & CC  U17 29
F20 40 Yasmin Ryder 4211 19:41 G Newbury AC  U20 11
F20 41 Elise Thorner 4191 19:45 G Millfield School AC  U17 30
F20 42 Isobel Parry-Jones 4210 19:49 G Cwmbran Harriers  U20 12
F20 43 Beth Barlow 4150 19:53 G Manchester Harriers & AC  U17 31
F20 44 Sinead Stovell 396 19:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 32
F20 45 Diana Chalmers 432 19:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U20 13
F20 46 Amy Mijovic-Couldwell 4176 19:57 G Bromsgrove & Redditch AC  U17 33
F20 47 Anna Vinnicombe 387 19:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 34
F20 48 Holli Jehu 4165 20:00 G Aberdare Valley AAC  U17 35
F20 49 Megan Bowen 4152 20:08 G Cardiff AAC  U17 36
F20 50 Emily Thompson 4190 20:08 Div2 Banbury Harriers U17 37
F20 51 Emma Schaertlin Coffey 4212 20:13 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  U20 14
F20 52 Millie Solway 4188 20:15 G City of Norwich AC  U17 38
F20 53 Katie Lansbury 395 20:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 39
F20 54 Jenny Hannah 2269 20:17 Div2 Banbury Harriers U17 40
F20 55 Georgia Flawn-Thomas 137 20:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 41
F20 56 Gracie Wheeler 4199 20:20 G Cardiff AAC  U17 42
F20 57 Lauren Nichols 394 20:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 43
F20 58 Isobel Dodd 4158 20:26 G Bridgend AC  U17 44
F20 59 Maisie Relton 397 20:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 45
F20 60 Marella Whitfield 1448 20:37 Div1 Harrow AC U20 15
F20 61 Heidi Murray 4208 20:39 G Lancaster & Morecambe AC  U20 16
F20 62 Enya Deysel 136 20:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 46
F20 63 Natasha Taylor 1385 20:46 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix U20 17
F20 64 Hannah Barnard 1832 20:47 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 47
F20 65 Hannah Shelton 392 20:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 48
F20 66 Selina Scott 4185 20:52 G Corby AC U17 49
F20 67 Jessica Duckett 2004 20:53 Div1 Oxford City AC U20 18
F20 68 Lucy Mccann 4171 20:56 G Dundrum South Dublin AC U17 50
F20 69 Sophie Olney 690 20:58 Div1 St Albans Striders U17 51
F20 70 Josie Smith 413 21:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 52
F20 71 Juliet Soane 1146 21:13 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC U17 53
F20 72 Jamie Garry 4161 21:15 Div1 Oxford City AC U17 54
F20 73 Holly Jamieson 140 21:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 55
F20 74 Emily Jones 1811 21:18 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 56
F20 75 Katharine Harris 2540 21:22 Div2 Abingdon AC U17 57
F20 76 Nicola Turner 4217 21:24 G Unaffiliated U20 19
F20 77 Alex Bentley 710 21:26 Div1 St Albans Striders U20 20
F20 78 Francesca Worrall 418 21:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 58
F20 79 Bettina Hannon 1363 21:36 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix U17 59
F20 80 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 141 21:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 60
F20 81 Leonie Glasson 1272 21:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC U20 21
F20 82 Ana Montgomery 1375 21:47 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix U17 61
F20 83 Grace Knapp 4166 21:51 G Stroud & District AC  U17 62
F20 84 Ella D'abreo 1837 21:54 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 63
F20 85 Grace Hooper 1437 21:56 Div1 Harrow AC U17 64
F20 86 Sophie Botham 146 21:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U20 22
F20 87 Emily Spencer-Jones 1827 21:59 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 65
F20 88 Ashleigh Hyde 388 22:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 66
F20 89 Orla Fawcett 234 22:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U17 67
F20 90 Megan Styles 1384 22:06 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix U20 23
F20 91 Kate Saunders 1748 22:07 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U17 68
F20 92 Tilly Green 1286 22:10 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC U17 69
F20 93 Jessica Nuttall 144 22:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 70
F20 94 Georgia Nunn 1672 22:27 Div1 Luton AC U17 71
F20 95 Rachael Haddow 1436 22:32 Div1 Harrow AC U17 72
F20 96 Hannah Rayden 715 22:33 Div1 St Albans Striders U17 73
F20 97 Sarah Feely 1750 22:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U20 24
F20 98 Jessica Orr 233 22:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U17 74
F20 99 Victoria Merrick 4174 22:55 G Bingley Harriers & AC  U17 75
F20 100 Caitlin Eckley 689 22:59 Div1 St Albans Striders U17 76
F20 101 Jessica Rosewarn 1435 23:08 Div1 Harrow AC U17 77
F20 102 Sandie Pohlman 237 23:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U17 78
F20 103 Erin Oliver 1774 23:37 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U17 79
F20 104 Faye Smith 1812 23:44 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 80
F20 105 Marie Halliday 1828 23:51 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 81
F20 106 Emily Saunders 1769 23:54 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U20 25
F20 107 Libby Herdman-Smith 139 23:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 82
F20 108 Freya Vafadari 686 24:07 Div1 St Albans Striders U20 26
F20 109 Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland 135 24:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 83
F20 110 Lisa Barber 1739 24:33 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U20 27
F20 111 Rosie Merrin 143 24:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 84
F20 112 Megan Westrope 896 24:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC U17 85
F20 113 Georgia Reed 1740 24:44 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U17 86
F20 114 Charlie Duke 1772 25:03 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U20 28
F20 115 Amy Jefferies 1193 25:13 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC U20 29
F20 116 Alessia Locke 1191 25:14 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC U17 87
F20 117 Bethany Harley 1773 25:27 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U20 30
F20 118 Freya Weddell 687 25:39 Div1 St Albans Striders U17 88
F20 119 Eleanor Jordan 1183 26:35 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC U20 31
F20 120 Natalie Nurse 193 27:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U20 32
F20 121 Gabriella Tarrant 414 27:11 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 89
F20 122 Jodie Wright 145 30:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 90
F20 123 Charlotte Armitage 1231 35:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC U17 91
Race Pos Under 15 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
F15 1 Shannon Flockhart 4081 12:50 G Huntingdonshire AC  F15 1
F15 2 Mia Roberts 4104 12:52 G Deeside AAC  F15 2
F15 3 Kirsten Stilwell 4108 12:52 Div2 Wycombe Phoenix F15 3
F15 4 Lily-Jane Evans-Haggerty 4080 12:55 G Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC  F15 4
F15 5 Tia Wilson 389 13:07 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 5
F15 6 Alex Scrivener 4106 13:15 Div2 Banbury Harriers F15 6
F15 7 Dominique Corradi 4077 13:17 G Sutton & District AC  F15 7
F15 8 Emily Williams 4109 13:22 G Kettering Town AC F15 8
F15 9 Hayley Instance 4091 13:24 G Thurrock Harriers AC  F15 9
F15 10 Harmony Cooper 4076 13:24 G Hastings AC  F15 10
F15 11 Olivia Mcdonald 4097 13:25 G Guildford & Godalming AC  F15 11
F15 12 Lily Winfield 4110 13:37 G Heanor RC  F15 12
F15 13 Isla Britton 4420 13:37 G Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC  F15 13
F15 14 Femke Rosbergen 4105 13:43 G City of Norwich AC  F15 14
F15