Results Base Chiltern League 2017/18 - Mob match 1 - Oxford - 14 October 2017  
Race Pos Senior Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat   M/F  
SM 1 Benjamin Davies 642 28:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 1 M
SM 2 Steve Tuttle 1 29:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 1 M
SM 3 Matthew Seddon 1804 29:22 Div2 Bracknell AC MS 2 M
SM 4 Alex Gruen 2616 29:37 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 2 M
SM 5 Ben Sendall 1118 29:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 3 M
SM 6 Damian Nevins 1267 29:41 Div1 Harrow A.C. MS 4 M
SM 7 Maxwell Robinson 1472 29:46 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 5 M
SM 8 Alex Walker 1009 29:52 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 6 M
SM 9 Adam Moore 1182 29:57 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 3 M
SM 10 Will Gardner 1468 29:59 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 7 M
SM 11 Graham Jones 4 30:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 8 M
SM 12 Matt Bray 637 30:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 9 M
SM 13 Charles Wheeler 2621 30:03 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 4 M
SM 14 Simon Fisher 1473 30:12 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 10 M
SM 15 Simon Millett 1194 30:17 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 11 M
SM 16 Alfred Yabsley 2667 30:18 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 5 M
SM 17 Billy Mead 893 30:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 12 M
SM 18 Joe Branch 1124 30:24 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 13 M
SM 19 James Minter 47 30:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 6 M
SM 20 Nick Hughes 323 30:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M
SM 21 James Tuttle 6 30:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 14 M
SM 22 Jamie Seddon 7 30:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 15 M
SM 23 Sam Knee-Robinson 639 30:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 16 M
SM 24 George Wheeler 2622 31:00 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 7 M
SM 25 Alexander Ash 2305 31:01 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC MS 17 M
SM 26 Charlie May 1003 31:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 18 M
SM 27 Mark Palser 18 31:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 19 M
SM 28 Dan Blake 1474 31:08 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 20 M
SM 29 James Tidd 1196 31:10 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 21 M
SM 30 Liam Smith 10 31:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 22 M
SM 31 Tom Powell 640 31:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 23 M
SM 32 Thomas Dell 1010 31:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 24 M
SM 33 Glen Wright-Colopy 1274 31:24 Div1 Harrow A.C. MS 25 M
SM 34 Ewan Gault 1476 31:24 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 26 M
SM 35 Alex Miell-Ingram 2421 31:27 Div2 Radley AC M20 8 M
SM 36 Ewan Forsythe 9 31:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 9 M
SM 37 David Clarke 1117 31:29 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 27 M
SM 38 Phillip Evans 395 31:32 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 28 M
SM 39 Stephen Kimber 1208 31:37 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 29 M
SM 40 Ian Grimshaw 903 31:39 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 2 M
SM 41 Ben Upjohn 1450 31:40 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 30 M
SM 42 Paul Hughes 2710 31:40 G Abingdon AC MS 31 M
SM 43 Steve Herring 12 31:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 3 M
SM 44 Ross Langley 1839 31:44 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 32 M
SM 45 Julian Richardson 1482 31:46 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 1 M
SM 46 Glen Turner 896 31:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 33 M
SM 47 Ross Connor 2110 31:50 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 34 M
SM 48 Jacob Hendrickson 2571 32:01 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 35 M
SM 49 Oliver Poulain 386 32:01 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 36 M
SM 50 Sam O'Neill 1524 32:04 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 37 M
SM 51 Neil Hume 380 32:07 G St Albans Striders M40 4 M
SM 52 Rob Taylor 991 32:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 5 M
SM 53 Tegid Jones 1481 32:11 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 6 M
SM 54 Mark Baker 2521 32:13 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners MS 38 M
SM 55 Matt Adcock 2106 32:16 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 7 M
SM 56 Jonathan Scott 387 32:18 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 8 M
SM 57 Alan Turnbull 647 32:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 2 M
SM 58 Stephen Young 14 32:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 39 M
SM 59 Ian Wood 16 32:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 40 M
SM 60 Jeremy Dell 960 32:30 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 41 M
SM 61 Gary Evans 643 32:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 10 M
SM 62 Tom Sawyer 1841 32:31 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 42 M
SM 63 Matthew Kitching 2343 32:32 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 43 M
SM 64 Jamie Farmer 1385 32:32 Div1 Redway Runners MS 44 M
SM 65 Craig Emmerson 638 32:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 45 M
SM 66 Aaron Simpson 1471 32:43 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 46 M
SM 67 Sean Wilson 1123 32:43 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 47 M
SM 68 Stephen Ratcliffe 26 32:44 G Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 48 M
SM 69 Frank Fulcher 1121 32:54 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 9 M
SM 70 Chris Riley 645 32:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 10 M
SM 71 Mark Tyrrell 1475 32:59 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 49 M
SM 72 Jim Cooper 1268 33:00 Div1 Harrow A.C. M40 11 M
SM 73 Anthony James 1614 33:02 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 12 M
SM 74 Stephen Granger-Bevan 19 33:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 50 M
SM 75 Richard Coles 1612 33:09 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 13 M
SM 76 Gary Harris 1551 33:09 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 14 M
SM 77 Richard Ashby 1521 33:12 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 51 M
SM 78 Matt Clarke 11 33:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 15 M
SM 79 Chris Thornley 641 33:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 52 M
SM 80 Julian Critchlow 2101 33:23 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 3 M
SM 81 Alistair Melville-Smith 326 33:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 16 M
SM 82 Anthony Aimon 1541 33:27 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 53 M
SM 83 Jack Miller 2709 33:29 G Abingdon AC MS 54 M
SM 84 Rhys Rowlands 711 33:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 11 M
SM 85 Adam Bayliss 1479 33:37 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 55 M
SM 86 Peter Mackrell 892 33:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 56 M
SM 87 Tim Hogbin 1073 33:38 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 17 M
SM 88 Mark Cursons 1263 33:39 Div1 Harrow A.C. M50 4 M
SM 89 Matthew Wade 1842 33:49 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 57 M
SM 90 Michael Fryer 2116 33:50 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 58 M
SM 91 George Gillingwater 321 33:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 59 M
SM 92 Duncan Lawrence 1544 33:55 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 60 M
SM 93 Phillip Oddy 786 33:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 61 M
SM 94 Stuart Read 894 33:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 62 M
SM 95 Aran Davidson 317 33:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 63 M
SM 96 Peter Finn 1120 33:58 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 12 M
SM 97 Michael Pearce 1542 34:01 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 64 M
SM 98 Mike Carpenter 783 34:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 65 M
SM 99 Duncan Martin 2085 34:02 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 66 M
SM 100 Kieran Gilfedder 1122 34:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 67 M
SM 101 Chris Finill 1278 34:06 Div1 Harrow A.C. M50 5 M
SM 102 Tim Wright 2273 34:08 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 68 M
SM 103 William Mullins 644 34:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 13 M
SM 104 Tom Dixon 318 34:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 69 M
SM 105 Chris Prince 1529 34:14 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 18 M
SM 106 Antony Hanner Hopwood 1527 34:16 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 19 M
SM 107 Chris George 889 34:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 70 M
SM 108 Matthew Ashby 1606 34:19 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 71 M
SM 109 Geoff Curwen 2086 34:22 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 20 M
SM 110 Andrew Kirschner 20 34:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 72 M
SM 111 Ross Wood 15 34:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 73 M
SM 112 Manuel Lefebvre 773 34:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 74 M
SM 113 Adam Haylock 890 34:27 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 75 M
SM 114 Fergus Campbell 1526 34:28 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 21 M
SM 115 Declan Traynor 1279 34:31 Div1 Harrow A.C. MS 76 M
SM 116 John Atyeo 1478 34:32 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 6 M
SM 117 Robin Barrett 980 34:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 77 M
SM 118 Dan Hippey 1393 34:33 Div1 Redway Runners M40 22 M
SM 119 Adrian Maidment 1394 34:37 Div1 Redway Runners M40 23 M
SM 120 Dermot Martin 2111 34:37 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 24 M
SM 121 Steve Roberts 2392 34:39 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 7 M
SM 122 Owen Byrne 2112 34:40 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 8 M
SM 123 Tom Kimber 907 34:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 25 M
SM 124 Thomas Halling 476 34:41 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 14 M
SM 125 Cathal Gallagher 469 34:41 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 78 M
SM 126 Andrew Wiseall 332 34:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 79 M
SM 127 Stuart Burnham 1020 34:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 26 M
SM 128 Francis Hale 2574 34:44 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 27 M
SM 129 Brendon Gilbert 2393 34:45 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 28 M
SM 130 Michael Greener 2614 34:46 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 80 M
SM 131 Andrew Rolt 989 34:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 9 M
SM 132 Michael Martin 383 34:53 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 81 M
SM 133 Simon Woodward 1704 34:54 Div2 Silson AC M40 29 M
SM 134 Richard Francis 2711 34:57 G Alchester RC MS 82 M
SM 135 George Knowles 1019 35:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 83 M
SM 136 John Reilly 391 35:02 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 84 M
SM 137 Paul Barnes 1375 35:02 Div1 Redway Runners M40 30 M
SM 138 Abraham Brown 1281 35:02 Div1 Harrow A.C. MS 85 M
SM 139 Rowan Daly 397 35:02 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 15 M
SM 140 Richard Clark 316 35:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 86 M
SM 141 Roger Seed 1027 35:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 31 M
SM 142 Matt Hamilton 780 35:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 87 M
SM 143 Steve Sharples 908 35:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 10 M
SM 144 Jon Kemp 2302 35:09 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 32 M
SM 145 Graeme Jones 1261 35:17 Div1 Harrow A.C. M40 33 M
SM 146 Nic Stewart 2178 35:22 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 88 M
SM 147 Nick Harris 2105 35:25 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 34 M
SM 148 Guy Woollett 1620 35:28 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 35 M
SM 149 Trevor Hunter 2391 35:31 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 36 M
SM 150 Jon Roberts 1617 35:34 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 37 M
SM 151 James Bell 897 35:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 38 M
SM 152 Richard Skilbeck 1530 35:37 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 39 M
SM 153 Peter Norris 1262 35:38 Div1 Harrow A.C. MS 89 M
SM 154 Tom Hill 1880 35:41 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 90 M
SM 155 Andrew Walling 1082 35:44 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 40 M
SM 156 Duncan Mollison 1469 35:45 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 91 M
SM 157 Derek Brown 370 35:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 11 M
SM 158 Peter Deardon 646 35:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 41 M
SM 159 Kevin Tustain 2488 35:51 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 92 M
SM 160 Charlie Pughe 2361 35:53 Div2 Thame Runners MS 93 M
SM 161 Jim Darcy 1705 35:54 Div2 Silson AC M50 12 M
SM 162 Dominic Reed 2395 35:56 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 94 M
SM 163 Ed Nicholas 1470 35:57 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 95 M
SM 164 Mike Lancaster 382 35:58 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 96 M
SM 165 Tim Jones 1017 36:00 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M
SM 166 Seth Cayley 1522 36:01 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 97 M
SM 167 Nathan Taylor 330 36:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 42 M
SM 168 William Brown 315 36:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 16 M
SM 169 Ryan Brookling 1191 36:09 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M50 13 M
SM 170 Eduardo Ustaran 33 36:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 43 M
SM 171 Rob Webster 1480 36:12 G Oxford City AC M50 14 M
SM 172 Simon Read 1395 36:13 Div1 Redway Runners M40 44 M
SM 173 Sam Dear 888 36:14 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 98 M
SM 174 Tristan Clarke 1543 36:15 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 99 M
SM 175 Tim Fenn 1264 36:17 Div1 Harrow A.C. M20 17 M
SM 176 Andy Gardner 1408 36:17 Div1 Redway Runners MS 100 M
SM 177 Mark Richards 1535 36:20 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 15 M
SM 178 Frank Ryan 2093 36:22 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 16 M
SM 179 Simon Ross 1525 36:25 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 101 M
SM 180 Aman Uppal 2406 36:26 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 102 M
SM 181 Nigel Bunn 1859 36:26 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 17 M
SM 182 Tim Betts 1528 36:31 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 45 M
SM 183 Hill Andrew 1834 36:33 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 103 M
SM 184 Hamish Shaw 1609 36:37 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 104 M
SM 185 Brian Green 1483 36:46 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 2 M
SM 186 Doug Simpson 1536 36:47 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 18 M
SM 187 Keith Preedy 1870 36:50 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 19 M
SM 188 James Birnie 1611 36:51 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 46 M
SM 189 Lee Adams 2669 36:52 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 105 M
SM 190 Nigel Aston 372 36:52 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 20 M
SM 191 Inigo Surguy 1547 36:54 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 47 M
SM 192 James Down 1411 36:55 Div1 Redway Runners MS 106 M
SM 193 Paul Ruttley 2104 36:57 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 48 M
SM 194 Andrew Wells 1610 36:57 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 107 M
SM 195 Matt Carey 1277 36:58 Div1 Harrow A.C. MS 108 M
SM 196 Shaun Fry 320 37:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 109 M
SM 197 David Maisey 1036 37:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 49 M
SM 198 Michael Burgess 1861 37:05 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 21 M
SM 199 John Fenning 1545 37:06 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 110 M
SM 200 Simon Pritchard 2276 37:07 Div2 Banbury Harriers M40 50 M
SM 201 Rob Humphreys 1608 37:08 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 111 M
SM 202 James Cusack 887 37:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 112 M
SM 203 Antony Beamish 1607 37:11 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 113 M
SM 204 Paul Clifford-Jones 1421 37:12 Div1 Redway Runners M40 51 M
SM 205 Eliot Winter 2625 37:13 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 114 M
SM 206 Kenny Lowies 1534 37:16 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 22 M
SM 207 Dave Gavaghan 1532 37:18 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 23 M
SM 208 Alan Darbyshire 1531 37:20 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 24 M
SM 209 Alun Jones 2400 37:21 Div2 Handy Cross RC M60 3 M
SM 210 Peter Leek 1548 37:32 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 115 M
SM 211 Oliver Newell 2384 37:38 Div2 Thame Runners MS 116 M
SM 212 Chris Noble 2481 37:41 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 25 M
SM 213 Daniel Bremner 1540 37:44 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 117 M
SM 214 Thomas Roberts 2304 37:44 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC MS 118 M
SM 215 Gareth Bowden 2485 37:56 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 52 M
SM 216 Tim Searle 394 37:57 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 119 M
SM 217 Stuart Blofeld 886 37:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 120 M
SM 218 Michael Furness 902 38:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 53 M
SM 219 David Breingan 313 38:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 26 M
SM 220 Dan Wright 2183 38:05 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 121 M
SM 221 Neil Bates 311 38:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 122 M
SM 222 Edward Price 1616 38:07 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 54 M
SM 223 Philip Vincent 2269 38:10 Div2 Banbury Harriers M40 55 M
SM 224 Liam Dawson 2113 38:17 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 56 M
SM 225 Richard Davis 396 38:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 27 M
SM 226 Andy Phelps 1546 38:25 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 28 M
SM 227 Anthony Nicolson 385 38:27 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 29 M
SM 228 Michael Pearse 1005 38:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 123 M
SM 229 Steve Long 1867 38:35 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 30 M
SM 230 Shaun Chliingworth 1075 38:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 57 M
SM 231 Christopher Amesbury 1405 38:39 Div1 Redway Runners MS 124 M
SM 232 Chris Yoxall 2511 38:41 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 125 M
SM 233 Colin Braybrook 373 38:46 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 31 M
SM 234 Neville Rowles 1370 38:50 Div1 Redway Runners M50 32 M
SM 235 Paul Douglas 910 38:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 58 M
SM 236 David Killick 906 38:58 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 59 M
SM 237 Tom Broughton 2372 39:03 Div2 Thame Runners MS 126 M
SM 238 Martin Halling 379 39:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 4 M
SM 239 Jon Taylor 329 39:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 127 M
SM 240 Neil Gray 2575 39:07 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 60 M
SM 241 Andrew Dodds 1392 39:08 Div1 Redway Runners MS 128 M
SM 242 Andy Norton 1615 39:10 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 61 M
SM 243 Rupert Cousens 1549 39:13 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 62 M
SM 244 Chris Butler 2118 39:15 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 129 M
SM 245 Paul Wright 2626 39:18 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 130 M
SM 246 Daniel Amsbury 2150 39:19 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 131 M
SM 247 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 2092 39:21 Div2 Watford Harriers M20 18 M
SM 248 Steve Smith 388 39:21 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 33 M
SM 249 Simon Hull 2181 39:23 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 63 M
SM 250 Alex Johnston 2356 39:24 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 132 M
SM 251 Keiron Duggan 1365 39:27 Div1 Redway Runners M40 64 M
SM 252 Nicholas Barlow 2379 39:31 Div2 Thame Runners M40 65 M
SM 253 Mike Worsfold 333 39:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 66 M
SM 254 Mark Grayson 1929 39:34 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 67 M
SM 255 Gareth Bird 898 39:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 68 M
SM 256 Alex Penny 2161 39:36 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 133 M
SM 257 Stewart Shears 1691 39:39 Div2 Silson AC M40 69 M
SM 258 Toby Cartwright 2483 39:41 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 134 M
SM 259 Asghar Ali 1467 39:44 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 34 M
SM 260 Pete Marshall 1477 39:49 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 35 M
SM 261 Ian Higginson 2114 39:51 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 70 M
SM 262 Mantis Vilimas 2577 39:52 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 135 M
SM 263 Andrew Wass 778 39:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 71 M
SM 264 Mike Taylor 1125 39:55 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 72 M
SM 265 Mick O'Connor 1035 39:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 36 M
SM 266 Chris Leech 2506 39:57 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 5 M
SM 267 Ben Munns 1388 40:02 Div1 Redway Runners MS 136 M
SM 268 Henry Edwardes-Evans 968 40:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 37 M
SM 269 Stephen Dicks 2602 40:10 Div2 Olney Runners M40 73 M
SM 270 Simon Worfolk 2469 40:12 G Bicester AC M40 74 M
SM 271 Mark Crowne 375 40:13 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 38 M
SM 272 Alan Humphries 1397 40:15 Div1 Redway Runners M40 75 M
SM 273 Liam Gregory 1940 40:16 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 19 M
SM 274 Chris Dunn 21 40:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 137 M
SM 275 Tom Baker 2522 40:21 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners MS 138 M
SM 276 Gary Sparkes 2123 40:25 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 39 M
SM 277 Steve Martin 8 40:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 139 M
SM 278 James Carter 1623 40:33 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 140 M
SM 279 Martin Brent 51 40:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 40 M
SM 280 Richard Byrne 2347 40:37 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 76 M
SM 281 Liam White 2624 40:42 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 141 M
SM 282 Matt Robins 327 40:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 142 M
SM 283 Dominic Veal 1856 40:56 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 77 M
SM 284 Neil Muir 987 41:00 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 41 M
SM 285 Victor Tsui 2339 41:01 G Queens Park Harriers MS 143 M
SM 286 Paul King 1693 41:05 Div2 Silson AC M40 78 M
SM 287 John Griffiths 1533 41:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 42 M
SM 288 Alan Roberts 1021 41:07 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 43 M
SM 289 Sean Westrope 909 41:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 44 M
SM 290 Ben Stratford 791 41:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 144 M
SM 291 Michael Spencer 1694 41:15 Div2 Silson AC M50 45 M
SM 292 David Howells 322 41:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 145 M
SM 293 Paul Durbin 378 41:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 46 M
SM 294 Graham Conquest 1698 41:23 Div2 Silson AC M50 47 M
SM 295 Phil Coy 2272 41:26 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 6 M
SM 296 Greg Ball 1696 41:29 Div2 Silson AC M40 79 M
SM 297 Ben Miller 31 41:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 80 M
SM 298 Pete Chambers 1709 41:32 Div2 Silson AC MS 146 M
SM 299 Paul Erwood 2670 41:34 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 147 M
SM 300 David Morris 1692 41:36 Div2 Silson AC M50 48 M
SM 301 Toby Heley 1697 41:38 Div2 Silson AC M40 81 M
SM 302 Jonathan Carruthers 2278 41:41 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 148 M
SM 303 Liam O'Hara 2510 41:42 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 149 M
SM 304 John Pryor 1126 41:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 49 M
SM 305 Shaun Twelftree 2163 41:48 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 150 M
SM 306 Gareth Tucker 1618 41:50 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 82 M
SM 307 Martin Kerr 794 41:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 83 M
SM 308 Robin Newby 389 42:02 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 84 M
SM 309 Paul Dineen 2398 42:02 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 50 M
SM 310 Rob Owen 2508 42:07 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 51 M
SM 311 Kevin Taylor 1362 42:12 Div1 Redway Runners M50 52 M
SM 312 Danny Wells 777 42:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 151 M
SM 313 Simon Navin 1420 42:19 Div1 Redway Runners M40 85 M
SM 314 Jeff Rycroft 1699 42:22 Div2 Silson AC M50 53 M
SM 315 Richard Pownall 67 42:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 54 M
SM 316 Ross Deacon 1613 42:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 86 M
SM 317 Dave Findel-Hawkins 28 42:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 7 M
SM 318 John Laverick 1410 42:27 Div1 Redway Runners M40 87 M
SM 319 Neville Baker 1537 42:31 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 8 M
SM 320 Kevin Shepherd 1418 42:31 Div1 Redway Runners M50 55 M
SM 321 John Gulliver 2375 42:35 Div2 Thame Runners M50 56 M
SM 322 Andrew Watt 1619 42:42 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 88 M
SM 323 Patrick Brennan 2348 42:55 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 57 M
SM 324 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2364 43:02 Div2 Thame Runners M40 89 M
SM 325 Ben Hinton 1695 43:04 Div2 Silson AC MS 152 M
SM 326 Adrian Crookes 2482 43:08 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 90 M
SM 327 Paul Mason 73 43:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 9 M
SM 328 Kevin Byrne 1550 43:15 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 10 M
SM 329 Chris Large 891 43:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 153 M
SM 330 Michael Wilkinson 2338 43:24 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 154 M
SM 331 Gareth Snelson 1371 43:26 Div1 Redway Runners M40 91 M
SM 332 Tom Morris 1352 43:31 G Harrow A.C. M50 58 M
SM 333 Robert Davies 771 43:32 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 92 M
SM 334 Michael Lamb 787 43:32 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 93 M
SM 335 Ben Eriksen 319 43:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 155 M
SM 336 Rasmi Nanda 796 43:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 94 M
SM 337 Graham Mayoh 2096 43:45 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 59 M
SM 338 Graham Foulkes 2120 43:46 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 11 M
SM 339 Adrian Boylan 2355 43:47 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M60 12 M
SM 340 Matt Lawrence 324 43:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 95 M
SM 341 Kelvin Smith 54 43:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 13 M
SM 342 Stuart Crook 1539 43:58 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 96 M
SM 343 Harry Major 1931 44:09 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 20 M
SM 344 Roy Taylor 1440 44:12 Div1 Redway Runners M40 97 M
SM 345 Richard Davies 2353 44:14 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 60 M
SM 346 Chris Herbert 2172 44:30 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 61 M
SM 347 Mark Travers 390 44:36 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 62 M
SM 348 Greg Tappenden 1386 44:42 Div1 Redway Runners MS 156 M
SM 349 Phillip Pugh 782 44:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 14 M
SM 350 Chris Dimmock 900 44:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 98 M
SM 351 Walter Wessley 1192 45:12 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M70 1 M
SM 352 Brad Hook 2489 45:12 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 99 M
SM 353 Matthew David Stears 789 45:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 15 M
SM 354 Steven Russell 803 45:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 100 M
SM 355 Derek Slann 1382 45:27 Div1 Redway Runners M60 16 M
SM 356 Sam Daniells 1398 45:28 Div1 Redway Runners MS 157 M
SM 357 Paul Pickard 1936 45:28 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 101 M
SM 358 Simon Zacharzewski 2507 45:31 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 158 M
SM 359 Andrew Collins 1380 45:37 Div1 Redway Runners M40 102 M
SM 360 Kevin Clark 2087 45:52 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 63 M
SM 361 Neil Frape 2275 46:01 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 64 M
SM 362 Jonathon Clements 1372 46:05 Div1 Redway Runners M40 103 M
SM 363 Michael Jack 381 46:07 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 65 M
SM 364 Glenn Dickinson 1402 46:20 Div1 Redway Runners M50 66 M
SM 365 Glyn Pritchard 2274 46:30 Div2 Banbury Harriers M70 2 M
SM 366 Michael Donovan 377 46:37 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 17 M
SM 367 Mark Cheadle 2306 47:47 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 104 M
SM 368 Jon Hull 905 48:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 105 M
SM 369 Adrian Harwood 2097 48:17 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 67 M
SM 370 Julian Chronicle 2484 48:23 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 106 M
SM 371 Neil Forbes 2277 48:27 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 18 M
SM 372 Kevin Moore 2509 48:33 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 68 M
SM 373 John Piggott 1868 48:37 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 69 M
SM 374 Trevor Brawn 312 48:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 19 M
SM 375 Peter Tye 17 48:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 107 M
SM 376 Nick Locke 2487 48:57 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 108 M
SM 377 Andy Collings 1862 49:17 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 70 M
SM 378 Nigel Chesterton 899 49:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 109 M
SM 379 Steve Feely 1937 50:26 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 71 M
SM 380 David O'Connor 2594 50:56 Div2 Olney Runners M50 72 M
SM 381 Adil Loudimi 1930 51:24 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 110 M
SM 382 Roger Norris 2378 51:29 Div2 Thame Runners M50 73 M
SM 383 Tim Rial 2127 51:36 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 159 M
SM 384 Christopher Gibbs 785 51:47 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 111 M
SM 385 Simon Fossel 2394 52:12 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 74 M
SM 386 Trevor Mathurin 2331 52:53 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 75 M
SM 387 Darren Wakefield 2396 53:39 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 112 M
SM 388 Andy Evans 1864 53:58 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 76 M
SM 389 Andy Newing 1621 53:59 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 77 M
SM 390 Phil Conradie 2038 54:01 Div2 Luton AC M50 78 M
SM 391 Chris Downs 2386 54:08 Div2 Thame Runners M40 113 M
SM 392 Paul Brooks 2029 54:47 Div2 Luton AC M50 79 M
SM 393 Matthew Cleary 1438 55:28 Div1 Redway Runners M40 114 M
SM 394 Stephen Thorne 2173 56:02 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 80 M
SM 395 Alan Grover 792 56:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 81 M
SM 396 Bob Austin 1401 56:33 Div1 Redway Runners M70 3 M
SM 397 Martin Long 2399 57:20 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 115 M
SM 398 William O'Connor 2357 58:55 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 4 M
SM 399 Joe Rayappan 1928 70:16 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M60 20 M
SM 400 Kit Villiers 1538 75:29 Div1 Headington Road Runners M70 5 M
Race Pos Under 17 Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat   M/F  
M17 1 Kristrian Imroth 705 18:36 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 1 M
M17 2 Max Perry 971 19:21 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 2 M
M17 3 James Dowsett 2648 19:39 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 3 M
M17 4 Finn Bell 1094 19:41 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 4 M
M17 5 Nathan Barnard 2345 19:45 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M17 5 M
M17 6 Tommy Davies 252 19:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 6 M
M17 7 Daniel Brooking 1169 19:52 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 7 M
M17 8 Finlay Gibbs 136 20:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 8 M
M17 9 Myles Caddell 1096 20:01 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 9 M
M17 10 Cameron Reid 251 20:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 10 M
M17 11 Sam Wiggins 1919 20:05 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 11 M
M17 12 Jed Noblett 2014 20:10 Div2 Luton AC M17 12 M
M17 13 Mintu Sidhu 2652 20:16 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 13 M
M17 14 Jamie Ayres 702 20:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 14 M
M17 15 Ben Lindars 984 20:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 15 M
M17 16 Marcus Lovell 2657 20:27 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 16 M
M17 17 Trystan Barnett 1640 20:29 G Silson AC M17 17 M
M17 18 Matthew Bird 973 20:30 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 18 M
M17 19 Cameron Gillies 606 20:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 19 M
M17 20 Oliver Jackson 255 20:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 20 M
M17 21 Dominic McDougall 1172 20:44 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 21 M
M17 22 Matthew Dicks 2601 20:45 Div2 Olney Runners M17 22 M
M17 23 Galen Butler 142 20:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 23 M
M17 24 Harry Brodie 592 20:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 24 M
M17 25 Elias Lawton 2701 21:02 G Abingdon AC M17 25 M
M17 26 Jake Harrison 599 21:07 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 26 M
M17 27 Christopher Morris 1331 21:17 Div1 Harrow A.C. M17 27 M
M17 28 Finn Dyer 1108 21:21 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 28 M
M17 29 Oliver Hall 1796 21:23 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 29 M
M17 30 Edward Watson 254 21:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 30 M
M17 31 Luke Harris 1650 21:24 Div2 Silson AC M17 31 M
M17 32 Angus Saunders 706 21:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 32 M
M17 33 Thomas Woodage 983 21:31 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 33 M
M17 34 Mike Day 256 21:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 34 M
M17 35 Daniel Horner 860 21:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 35 M
M17 36 Laurance Edwards 1332 21:43 Div1 Harrow A.C. M17 36 M
M17 37 Alfie Long 1665 21:52 Div2 Silson AC M17 37 M
M17 38 Hal Burtenshaw 1092 21:56 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 38 M
M17 39 Oliver Davis 477 21:58 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 39 M
M17 40 Jonathan Nash 602 21:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 40 M
M17 41 Marcus Waterhouse 1093 22:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 41 M
M17 42 Charlie Knevett 1452 22:04 Div1 Oxford City AC M17 42 M
M17 43 Caion Blossom 1034 22:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 43 M
M17 44 Jamie Webster 603 22:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 44 M
M17 45 Robert Hickman 141 22:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 45 M
M17 46 Sam Stembridge-King 1024 22:25 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 46 M
M17 47 Oliver Davies 604 22:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 47 M
M17 48 Charlie Major 1920 22:45 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 48 M
M17 49 Alasdair Poll 1759 22:45 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 49 M
M17 50 Cameron Hathaway-Enright 253 23:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 50 M
M17 51 Tom Lavender 2707 23:45 G Abingdon AC M17 51 M
M17 52 Ben Howell 257 24:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 52 M
M17 53 Charley Madgin 2658 24:23 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 53 M
M17 54 Pele Greenall 146 24:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 54 M
M17 55 Tim McElligott 2660 24:26 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 55 M
M17 56 Cameron Clark 2067 24:38 Div2 Watford Harriers M17 56 M
M17 57 Alfie Blaber 864 25:26 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 57 M
M17 58 Andrew Worrall 605 25:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 58 M
M17 59 Ed Forrester 2592 27:32 Div2 Olney Runners M17 59 M
M17 60 Kevan McCormack 2234 31:00 Div2 Maidenhead AC M17 60 M
Race Pos Under 15 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat   M/F  
M15 1 Alex Aldred 231 12:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 1 M
M15 2 Ben Cumberland 2424 12:57 Div2 Radley AC M15 2 M
M15 3 Max Nicolle 2464 13:02 Div2 Bicester AC M15 3 M
M15 4 Charlie Woolett 2065 13:04 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 4 M
M15 5 Nathan Jones 1016 13:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 5 M
M15 6 Michael Armstrong 683 13:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 6 M
M15 7 Alex Johnson 237 13:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 7 M
M15 8 Louis Peterson 239 13:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 8 M
M15 9 Ben Hunter 2061 13:22 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 9 M
M15 10 Ben Davies 1449 13:24 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 10 M
M15 11 Leo Freeland 116 13:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 11 M
M15 12 Freddie Truman-Williams 694 13:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 12 M
M15 13 Jack Dickinson 473 13:46 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 13 M
M15 14 Tom Hunter 234 13:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 14 M
M15 15 Samuel Burnell 687 13:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 15 M
M15 16 Rhys Arnold 243 13:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 16 M
M15 17 Rowan Miell-Ingram 2422 13:52 Div2 Radley AC M15 17 M
M15 18 Thomas Cooper 470 13:53 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 18 M
M15 19 Sam Hicks 474 14:01 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 19 M
M15 20 Noah Barnard 2334 14:05 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M15 20 M
M15 21 James Vinnicombe 607 14:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 21 M
M15 22 Louis Enskat 1451 14:06 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 22 M
M15 23 Harry Legg 2640 14:10 Div2 MK Distance Project M15 23 M
M15 24 Aaron Phillips 1101 14:14 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 24 M
M15 25 Harvey Bell 1109 14:14 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 25 M
M15 26 Charlie Grayson 1921 14:17 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 26 M
M15 27 Jack Rose 109 14:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 27 M
M15 28 Jacob Sanderson 1107 14:20 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 28 M
M15 29 William Gallo 465 14:21 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 29 M
M15 30 James Allison 464 14:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 30 M
M15 31 Daniel Bentham 2007 14:26 Div2 Luton AC M15 31 M
M15 32 Matthew Clifford 233 14:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 32 M
M15 33 James Bailey 685 14:30 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 33 M
M15 34 Ben Rowe 1774 14:31 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 34 M
M15 35 Stanley Taylor 2311 14:31 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M15 35 M
M15 36 Thomas Durrant 688 14:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 36 M
M15 37 Alex Rosewarm 1325 14:37 Div1 Harrow A.C. M15 37 M
M15 38 Tomas Billenness 108 14:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 38 M
M15 39 Jack Raine 692 14:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 39 M
M15 40 Christopher Hudson 1324 14:43 Div1 Harrow A.C. M15 40 M
M15 41 Samuel Worfolk 2465 14:46 Div2 Bicester AC M15 41 M
M15 42 Charlie Stone 238 14:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 42 M
M15 43 Jack Sharp 112 14:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 43 M
M15 44 Lewis Clark 2066 14:52 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 44 M
M15 45 Henry Fieldsend 1802 14:54 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 45 M
M15 46 Nathan Hyde 594 14:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 46 M
M15 47 Luke Martin 242 14:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 47 M
M15 48 Alex Matskatoval 2588 15:00 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 48 M
M15 49 Thomas Fell 964 15:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 49 M
M15 50 Ethan Halliday 1798 15:05 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 50 M
M15 51 Edward Jolliffe 2463 15:12 Div2 Bicester AC M15 51 M
M15 52 Alex Moffat 468 15:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 52 M
M15 53 Joe Wilson 598 15:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 53 M
M15 54 Robert Quigley 475 15:23 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 54 M
M15 55 Alex Kingsman 110 15:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 55 M
M15 56 Roux Kerr 1097 15:32 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 56 M
M15 57 Nick Mitchell 1099 15:36 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 57 M
M15 58 Alex Mitchell 1100 15:38 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 58 M
M15 59 Elliot Swinburne 2582 15:39 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 59 M
M15 60 Zach Rahaman 240 15:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 60 M
M15 61 Thomas Ashton 684 15:46 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 61 M
M15 62 Max Rose 858 15:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 62 M
M15 63 Michael Alborzpour 2462 15:49 Div2 Bicester AC M15 63 M
M15 64 Jasper Bell 2264 15:55 Div2 Banbury Harriers M15 64 M
M15 65 Guy Collins 1329 16:00 Div1 Harrow A.C. M15 65 M
M15 66 Harry Bell 857 16:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 66 M
M15 67 Morgan Hume 472 16:05 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 67 M
M15 68 Torin Brooks 1777 16:08 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 68 M
M15 69 Jake Morris 1668 16:17 Div2 Silson AC M15 69 M
M15 70 Harry Shrimpton 2212 16:28 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 70 M
M15 71 Luke Kempton 1095 16:36 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 71 M
M15 72 Alex Brent 114 16:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 72 M
M15 73 William Rossiter 859 16:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 73 M
M15 74 James Luhman 1792 16:47 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 74 M
M15 75 Hayden Jelley 1658 17:12 Div2 Silson AC M15 75 M
M15 76 Alex Pickard 1935 17:17 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 76 M
M15 77 Samar Singh Jhooti 1326 17:23 Div1 Harrow A.C. M15 77 M
M15 78 Callum Nicoll 2216 17:37 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 78 M
M15 79 William Ratcliffe 986 17:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 79 M
M15 80 Joseph Bidlake-Hull 870 17:53 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 80 M
M15 81 Adam Czarnomski 2229 18:55 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 81 M
M15 82 Oscar Abrahamson 2238 19:10 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 82 M
M15 83 Cameron Blaza 1104 19:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 83 M
M15 84 Oscar Duran 2239 19:47 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 84 M
M15 85 Sam Neill 1670 20:28 Div2 Silson AC M15 85 M
M15 86 Taylor Williams 869 25:29 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 86 M
Race Pos Under 13 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat   M/F  
M13 1 Zena Saez 600 9:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 1 M
M13 2 Cormac Nisbet 217 9:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2 M
M13 3 Thomas Redmond 221 9:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M
M13 4 Tyler Wannerton 1917 10:02 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 4 M
M13 5 Quinn Miell-Ingram 2423 10:02 Div2 Radley AC M13 5 M
M13 6 Matthew Aldred 216 10:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 6 M
M13 7 Tom Emery 219 10:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 7 M
M13 8 Nicholas Cay 1011 10:19 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 8 M
M13 9 Woody Jackson 218 10:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 9 M
M13 10 Tom Gaunce 460 10:23 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 10 M
M13 11 Laurie Gawne 220 10:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 11 M
M13 12 Adam Grimes 461 10:24 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 12 M
M13 13 Max Winfield 2003 10:28 Div2 Luton AC M13 13 M
M13 14 Rollo Parry 1078 10:31 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 14 M
M13 15 Nathan Sweeney 228 10:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 15 M
M13 16 Freddie Jones 1465 10:34 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 16 M
M13 17 Teague Eaton 224 10:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 17 M
M13 18 Chris Brodie 593 10:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 18 M
M13 19 Alexander McDonald 454 10:41 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 19 M
M13 20 Noah Campion 601 10:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 20 M
M13 21 Oliver Barrett 1764 10:44 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 21 M
M13 22 Charlie Jones 1775 10:45 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 22 M
M13 23 Callum Tripp 192 10:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 23 M
M13 24 Oscar Loveday 463 10:50 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 24 M
M13 25 Oliver Conway 2457 10:52 Div2 Bicester AC M13 25 M
M13 26 Iestyn Berry 2700 10:53 G White Horse Harriers M13 26 M
M13 27 Sebastian Lawton 2702 10:54 G Abingdon AC M13 27 M
M13 28 Freddie Higgins 1086 10:54 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 28 M
M13 29 Edward Johnson 1659 10:57 Div2 Silson AC M13 29 M
M13 30 Connor Law 1762 10:57 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 30 M
M13 31 Joshua Cumberland 2425 11:04 Div2 Radley AC M13 31 M
M13 32 Tathan Brooks 1763 11:05 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 32 M
M13 33 Oliver Painter 676 11:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 33 M
M13 34 Sebastian Henry 185 11:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 34 M
M13 35 Timothy Fryer 674 11:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 35 M
M13 36 Daniel Bunn 1309 11:07 Div1 Harrow A.C. M13 36 M
M13 37 Ewan Maxwell 1015 11:07 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 37 M
M13 38 Jamie Powell 223 11:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 38 M
M13 39 Jack Ratcliffe 2643 11:17 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 39 M
M13 40 Jack Middleton 2634 11:18 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 40 M
M13 41 Liam Cowley 1647 11:18 Div2 Silson AC M13 41 M
M13 42 Ethan Perry 972 11:18 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 42 M
M13 43 James Conquest 1645 11:23 Div2 Silson AC M13 43 M
M13 44 Liam Webster 1300 11:23 Div1 Harrow A.C. M13 44 M
M13 45 Oscar Butlin 854 11:24 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 45 M
M13 46 Jayden Hill 595 11:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 46 M
M13 47 Euan Miller 1085 11:25 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 47 M
M13 48 George Whincup 977 11:25 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 48 M
M13 49 Oliver Yates 597 11:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 49 M
M13 50 Thomas Young 1063 11:26 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 50 M
M13 51 Max Bloomfield 1102 11:26 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 51 M
M13 52 Isaac Whitten 1933 11:28 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 52 M
M13 53 Daniel May 862 11:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 53 M
M13 54 Thomas Askey 225 11:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 54 M
M13 55 Alex Hodson 1008 11:36 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 55 M
M13 56 Rafael Armstrong 672 11:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 56 M
M13 57 Oliver James 189 11:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 57 M
M13 58 Zak Fisher 229 11:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 58 M
M13 59 James Berry 1779 11:41 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 59 M
M13 60 Angus Morris 1669 11:46 Div2 Silson AC M13 60 M
M13 61 Solomon Peris 1305 11:47 Div1 Harrow A.C. M13 61 M
M13 62 Owen Westbrook 1080 11:48 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 62 M
M13 63 Oakley Denson 222 11:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 63 M
M13 64 Antonio Conradie 1999 11:52 Div2 Luton AC M13 64 M
M13 65 Freddie Kane 978 11:52 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 65 M
M13 66 Matthew Bunn 1307 11:52 Div1 Harrow A.C. M13 66 M
M13 67 Woody Day 975 11:53 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 67 M
M13 68 Harley Mackenzie 2633 11:53 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 68 M
M13 69 Tom Hobbs 2063 11:56 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 69 M
M13 70 Harry Totton 190 11:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 70 M
M13 71 Sid Mead 855 11:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 71 M
M13 72 Jake Storer 1685 11:58 Div2 Silson AC M13 72 M
M13 73 Daniel Reid 2312 12:00 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 73 M
M13 74 Anuchaa Hynes 2226 12:03 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 74 M
M13 75 Rhys Charakupa 1778 12:04 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 75 M
M13 76 Ethan Cairns 591 12:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 76 M
M13 77 Rohan Mangat 1304 12:06 Div1 Harrow A.C. M13 77 M
M13 78 Oscar Bailey 1770 12:10 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 78 M
M13 79 Oliver Macgonigal 1306 12:14 Div1 Harrow A.C. M13 79 M
M13 80 Ryan McTierman 1302 12:23 Div1 Harrow A.C. M13 80 M
M13 81 James Darby 1648 12:24 Div2 Silson AC M13 81 M
M13 82 Dylan Thorman 1939 12:25 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 82 M
M13 83 Kierut Sidhu 1706 12:27 Div2 Silson AC M13 83 M
M13 84 Alex Evans 230 12:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 84 M
M13 85 Archie Marshall 2062 12:39 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 85 M
M13 86 Sam Shears 1674 12:42 Div2 Silson AC M13 86 M
M13 87 Sammy Bennetts 226 12:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 87 M
M13 88 Charlie Hannon 1087 12:46 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 88 M
M13 89 Pip Kerr 1098 12:49 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 89 M
M13 90 Ethan Towers 2217 13:00 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 90 M
M13 91 Chris Lathwell 2040 13:04 Div2 Luton AC M13 91 M
M13 92 Hari Mistry 596 13:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 92 M
M13 93 Joshua Giraldo 962 13:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 93 M
M13 94 Harry Casco 2659 13:17 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 94 M
M13 95 Tytus Grygier 865 13:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 95 M
M13 96 Raphael Bettison 961 13:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 96 M
M13 97 Arty Mead 866 13:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 97 M
M13 98 Kobi Birchmore 2619 14:08 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 98 M
M13 99 Ewan Morris 2032 14:08 Div2 Luton AC M13 99 M
M13 100 Hayden Munnelly 191 14:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 100 M
M13 101 Hywel Evans 1916 15:21 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 101 M
M13 102 David Paver 1007 17:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 102 M
Race Pos Under 11 Boys No. Time Mob Club Cat Cat Pts M/F   Team Result
M11 1 Rowan Gawne 207 7:38 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 1 75 M 1 Chiltern Harriers 222
M11 2 Alfie Clifford 202 7:43 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 2 74 M 2 Oxford City AC 175
M11 3 Leon Doran 203 7:47 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 3 73 M 3 Wycombe Phoenix 160
M11 4 Maximillian Baxter 201 7:51 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 4 72 M 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 160
M11 5 Alex Hughes 210 7:52 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 5 71 M 5 Stevenage & North Herts 153
M11 6 Alfie Barnes 1442 7:52 Mob Oxford City AC M11 6 70 M 6 Luton AC 138
M11 7 Matthew Nichols 448 7:53 Mob St Albans Striders M11 7 69 M 7 St Albans Striders 134
M11 8 Sam Oldroyd 161 7:54 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 8 68 M 8 Bicester AC 117
M11 9 Casper Chillingworth 1074 7:55 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 9 67 M 9 MK Distance Project 109
M11 10 Nathan Rollins 1754 7:56 Mob Bracknell AC M11 10 66 M 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 102
M11 11 Adam Smith 449 8:03 Mob St Albans Striders M11 11 65 M 11 Watford Harriers 100
M11 12 Elliott Perry 2033 8:03 Mob Luton AC M11 12 64 M 12 Bracknell AC 98
M11 13 Callum Powell 211 8:09 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 13 63 M 13 Harrow A.C. 94
M11 14 Elias Skaarup 2665 8:14 Mob MK Distance Project M11 14 62 M 13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 93
M11 15 Tom Usher 1002 8:14 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 15 61 M 15 Maidenhead AC 72
M11 16 William Alexander 1064 8:17 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 16 60 M 16 Silson AC 70
M11 17 Lucas Norton 2236 8:20 Mob Maidenhead AC M11 17 59 M 17 Radley AC 58
M11 18 Caspar Cumberland 2426 8:22 Mob Radley AC M11 18 58 M 18 Bedford and County AC  49
M11 19 Henry Myers 1446 8:22 Mob Oxford City AC M11 19 57 M 19 Wellingborough & District AC 42
M11 20 John Broadis 204 8:24 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 20 56 M
M11 21 Jude Hudson 979 8:25 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 21 55 M
M11 22 Charlie Austin 1913 8:25 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 22 54 M
M11 23 Joe Raymont 1915 8:29 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 23 53 M
M11 24 Toby Evans 861 8:31 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 24 52 M
M11 25 Owen Stocker 2453 8:31 Mob Bicester AC M11 25 51 M
M11 26 Julian Luiz 1296 8:34 Mob Harrow A.C. M11 26 50 M
M11 27 Sam Dearde 615 8:35 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 27 49 M
M11 28 Louis Barron 1459 8:35 Mob Oxford City AC M11 28 48 M
M11 29 Toby Sapwell 2636 8:37 Mob MK Distance Project M11 29 47 M
M11 30 John Wiseman 1914 8:46 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 30 46 M
M11 31 Dylan Winfield 2002 8:48 Mob Luton AC M11 31 45 M
M11 32 Luke Spittles 955 8:49 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 32 44 M
M11 33 Django La Porte 2451 8:50 Mob Bicester AC M11 33 43 M
M11 34 Harry Smith 2313 8:56 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 34 42 M
M11 35 Sam Hart 998 8:59 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 35 41 M
M11 36 Jonathan Poole 1466 9:02 Mob Oxford City AC M11 36 40 M
M11 37 Oliver Andrews 2079 9:03 Mob Watford Harriers M11 37 39 M
M11 38 Joshua Preistley 970 9:06 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 38 38 M
M11 39 Ronnie Hucknall 2069 9:11 Mob Watford Harriers M11 39 37 M
M11 40 Benjamin Straughan 1463 9:13 Mob Oxford City AC M11 40 36 M
M11 41 Jake Raymont 1912 9:21 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 41 35 M
M11 42 Kyle Tshuma 1032 9:22 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 42 34 M
M11 43 Rufus Parry 1077 9:24 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 43 33 M
M11 44 Finlay Harris 1756 9:25 Mob Bracknell AC M11 44 32 M
M11 45 Jedan Stewart 1684 9:25 Mob Silson AC M11 45 31 M
M11 46 Ash Carter 852 9:26 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 46 30 M
M11 47 Henry Barron 2036 9:27 Mob Luton AC M11 47 29 M
M11 48 Krish Mangat 1293 9:32 Mob Harrow A.C. M11 48 28 M
M11 49 Louis Griffiths 1447 9:39 Mob Oxford City AC M11 49 27 M
M11 50 Elliot Corke 999 9:47 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 50 26 M
M11 51 Max Holland 162 9:48 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 51 25 M
M11 52 Ibraheem Nazir 2071 9:49 Mob Watford Harriers M11 52 24 M
M11 53 Kyle Rayson 2452 9:51 Mob Bicester AC M11 53 23 M
M11 54 William Foster 1068 9:52 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 54 22 M
M11 55 Ruben Bitcliffe-Gray 1641 9:52 Mob Silson AC M11 55 21 M
M11 56 Archie Wright 867 9:53 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 56 20 M
M11 57 Joseph Brook 1030 9:54 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 57 19 M
M11 58 Elliott Twelftree 1689 9:56 Mob Silson AC M11 58 18 M
M11 59 William Sheppard 1675 10:01 Mob Silson AC M11 59 17 M
M11 60 Jonah Peris 1290 10:04 Mob Harrow A.C. M11 60 16 M
M11 61 Rian Mahendran 1292 10:05 Mob Harrow A.C. M11 61 15 M
M11 62 Harry Owen 995 10:11 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 62 14 M
M11 63 Oliver Spittles 956 10:13 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 63 13 M
M11 64 Elijah Slater 1681 10:16 Mob Silson AC M11 64 12 M
M11 65 Charlie Kassar 1076 10:18 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 65 11 M
M11 66 Thomas Babb 957 10:19 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 66 10 M
M11 67 Jan Czarnomski 2228 10:29 Mob Maidenhead AC M11 67 9 M
M11 68 Rhys Johnson 994 10:31 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 68 8 M
M11 69 William Griffiths 992 10:40 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 69 7 M
M11 70 Leo Tottle 965 10:40 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 70 6 M
M11 71 Harry Bowler 1084 10:43 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 71 5 M
M11 72 Hugo Fleck-McGrath 2232 10:47 Mob Maidenhead AC M11 72 4 M
M11 73 Jake Branch 996 10:50 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 73 3 M
M11 74 Daniel Chapman 2223 11:10 Mob Maidenhead AC M11 74 2 M
M11 75 Rueban Bharj 2241 11:27 Mob Maidenhead AC M11 75 1 M
Race Pos Senior Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat   M/F  
SW 1 Rosie Keane 1994 20:17 Div2 Luton AC FS 1 F
SW 2 Elle Roche 3 20:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2 F
SW 3 Alice Burgin 587 21:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 3 F
SW 4 Lara Bromilow 2 21:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 4 F
SW 5 Dani Chattenton 2611 21:21 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 5 F
SW 6 Claire Hallissey 745 21:46 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 6 F
SW 7 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 2023 21:51 Div2 Luton AC F35 1 F
SW 8 Dani Barnes-Heeney 1197 21:52 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 7 F
SW 9 Jo Wilkinson 583 21:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 2 F
SW 10 Lucy Rogers 1112 21:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 8 F
SW 11 Bex Nkoane 342 22:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 3 F
SW 12 Louise Fry 338 22:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 9 F
SW 13 Alexandra Cook 1106 22:17 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 4 F
SW 14 Michelle Dorrington 1566 22:43 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 10 F
SW 15 Emma Mears 2661 22:46 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 11 F
SW 16 Megan Steer 445 22:57 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 12 F
SW 17 Kelly Barnett 2301 22:59 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 13 F
SW 18 Ania Gabb 752 23:11 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 14 F
SW 19 Juliet Soane 1187 23:13 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 15 F
SW 20 Faye Sharpley 2374 23:16 Div2 Thame Runners FS 16 F
SW 21 Mairead O'Rouke 343 23:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 5 F
SW 22 Alice Ritchie 2618 23:20 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 17 F
SW 23 Emily Relton 579 23:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 18 F
SW 24 Sarah Davies 1448 23:28 Div1 Oxford City AC F35 6 F
SW 25 Susan Jarman 341 23:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 7 F
SW 26 Hannah Hale 2524 23:46 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners FS 19 F
SW 27 Josefine Lissner 2708 23:50 G FS 20 F
SW 28 Rosanna Iannone 1026 23:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 8 F
SW 29 Bethany Brown 1113 23:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 21 F
SW 30 Rachel Brown 427 23:58 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 22 F
SW 31 Ellie Bates 339 24:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 23 F
SW 32 Lauren Hawtin 1445 24:19 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 24 F
SW 33 Lynda Hembury 1877 24:20 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 1 F
SW 34 Emily Bowen 2184 24:21 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 9 F
SW 35 Nicki Johnson 1111 24:23 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 10 F
SW 36 Amy Johnson 1579 24:24 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 25 F
SW 37 Jenny Roberts 1116 24:28 G Wycombe Phoenix FS 26 F
SW 38 Natalie Thompson 1200 24:33 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 27 F
SW 39 Harriet Griffiths 1580 24:37 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 28 F
SW 40 Jo Sharples 932 24:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 29 F
SW 41 Sally Nash 1843 24:38 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 30 F
SW 42 Jo Winfield 2026 24:41 Div2 Luton AC F35 11 F
SW 43 Angela Adcock 2107 24:44 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 12 F
SW 44 Sophie Barnard 2352 24:46 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 1 F
SW 45 Michelle Bartlett 2267 24:46 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 2 F
SW 46 Gail Duckworth 943 24:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F55 2 F
SW 47 Katie Tucker 1412 24:52 Div1 Redway Runners FS 31 F
SW 48 Laura Sharma 1584 24:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 32 F
SW 49 Hannah Bennett 724 24:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 33 F
SW 50 Julia Austin 1025 25:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 3 F
SW 51 Kirstie Elliot 346 25:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 13 F
SW 52 Emma Pughe 2362 25:10 Div2 Thame Runners FS 34 F
SW 53 Susie Power 1567 25:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 35 F
SW 54 Caroline Whittaker 2095 25:14 Div2 Watford Harriers F55 3 F
SW 55 Kelly Du Buisson 726 25:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 36 F
SW 56 Abi Gooch 1413 25:15 Div1 Redway Runners F35 14 F
SW 57 Helen Johal 2102 25:17 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 4 F
SW 58 Ros Kelling 2268 25:19 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 5 F
SW 59 Mary Ward 1858 25:34 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 6 F
SW 60 Liz Peters 938 25:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 15 F
SW 61 Nicole Clarke 1378 25:36 Div1 Redway Runners F35 16 F
SW 62 Amy Cope-Balchin 1593 25:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 17 F
SW 63 Liz O'Keeffe 1852 25:40 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 18 F
SW 64 Emma Rowlandson 2170 25:41 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 7 F
SW 65 Sian Hibbs 1585 25:42 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 37 F
SW 66 Katie James 45 25:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 38 F
SW 67 Helen Alexander 1065 25:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F45 8 F
SW 68 Yvonne Morris 1569 25:56 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 19 F
SW 69 Annie Parker 1708 26:00 Div2 Silson AC F35 20 F
SW 70 Andrea Rawlings 2593 26:01 Div2 Olney Runners F35 21 F
SW 71 Rachel Wray 1845 26:10 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 39 F
SW 72 Debbie Channer 1031 26:12 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 9 F
SW 73 Esther Johnson 1563 26:14 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 10 F
SW 74 Sarah King 1407 26:23 Div1 Redway Runners FS 40 F
SW 75 Michelle Reid 1562 26:25 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 22 F
SW 76 Kerry Large 1995 26:30 Div2 Luton AC FS 41 F
SW 77 Zoe Lowe 436 26:32 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 11 F
SW 78 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1586 26:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 23 F
SW 79 Helen Tullie 1853 26:44 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 24 F
SW 80 Anna Fryer 2135 26:47 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 25 F
SW 81 Lisa Ansell 2266 26:48 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 26 F
SW 82 Gwyneth Hueter 1453 26:49 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 4 F
SW 83 Victoria Berry 1383 26:52 Div1 Redway Runners F35 27 F
SW 84 Julie Martin 1416 26:58 Div1 Redway Runners F45 12 F
SW 85 Debra Brent 13 27:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 13 F
SW 86 Steph Cook 2371 27:01 Div2 Thame Runners F45 14 F
SW 87 Debbie Morris 2169 27:05 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 15 F
SW 88 Emmaline Holyoake 2154 27:07 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 28 F
SW 89 Nicola Crookes 2493 27:08 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 16 F
SW 90 Catriona Scott 1576 27:11 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 29 F
SW 91 Jackie Jay 2024 27:12 Div2 Luton AC F35 30 F
SW 92 Elizabeth Walls 438 27:15 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 5 F
SW 93 Samantha Sullivan 727 27:18 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 31 F
SW 94 Coralie Anderson 934 27:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 32 F
SW 95 Hollie Ryder 441 27:20 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 42 F
SW 96 Tracey Cotton 1591 27:20 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 33 F
SW 97 Jo Japp 1635 27:22 Div2 Silson AC F35 34 F
SW 98 Louise Bentham 2028 27:27 Div2 Luton AC F45 17 F
SW 99 Suzanne Anderegg 78 27:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 18 F
SW 100 Grace Rogers 1700 27:40 Div2 Silson AC FS 43 F
SW 101 Maddie Ding 1578 27:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 35 F
SW 102 Georgina Mann 746 27:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 44 F
SW 103 Dawn Blaber 1361 27:42 Div1 Redway Runners F35 36 F
SW 104 Katie Haylock 937 27:54 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 37 F
SW 105 Dawn Breward 2495 27:59 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 19 F
SW 106 Pippa Mellin 2366 28:03 Div2 Thame Runners FS 45 F
SW 107 Lisa Duggan 1364 28:05 Div1 Redway Runners F35 38 F
SW 108 Anita James 1572 28:09 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 20 F
SW 109 Hilary Needleman 1872 28:14 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 6 F
SW 110 Freya Vafadari 433 28:14 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 46 F
SW 111 Ruth Kerr 585 28:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 21 F
SW 112 Alison Putko 2108 28:25 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 39 F
SW 113 Katherine Solomon 2142 28:27 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 40 F
SW 114 Angie Nuttall 2155 28:27 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 22 F
SW 115 Maria Williams 939 28:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 41 F
SW 116 Emma Coombes 590 28:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 42 F
SW 117 Kassia Gardner 936 28:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 43 F
SW 118 Alison Barry 1568 28:41 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 23 F
SW 119 Katie Haines 1850 28:43 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 44 F
SW 120 Jackie Drew 2109 28:47 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 45 F
SW 121 Hayley Parry 2368 28:48 Div2 Thame Runners F45 24 F
SW 122 Kirstie Hardiman 1590 28:54 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 47 F
SW 123 Leah Hartwell 29 28:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 46 F
SW 124 Fiona Towell 942 28:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 25 F
SW 125 Sarah Feely 1926 28:56 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 48 F
SW 126 Mary Winks 1374 28:57 Div1 Redway Runners F45 26 F
SW 127 Elaine Hunter 356 28:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 27 F
SW 128 Anne Sprinz 2365 29:04 Div2 Thame Runners F55 7 F
SW 129 Victoria Sheldon 1022 29:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 28 F
SW 130 Sarah Buck 1367 29:07 Div1 Redway Runners F35 47 F
SW 131 Christine Feely 1927 29:12 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F55 8 F
SW 132 Abigail Askey 348 29:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 29 F
SW 133 Charlotte Ashton 733 29:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 48 F
SW 134 Gwen Mostyn 741 29:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 49 F
SW 135 Anna Anders 440 29:30 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 30 F
SW 136 Hannah Sharma 1592 29:32 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 49 F
SW 137 Marnie Byles 1423 29:33 Div1 Redway Runners F35 50 F
SW 138 Sue Barnes 963 29:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 9 F
SW 139 Lisa Sammons 1454 29:38 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 50 F
SW 140 Rebecca Biegel 2270 29:40 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 31 F
SW 141 Jade White 2623 29:43 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 51 F
SW 142 Sarah Pearse 1006 29:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 51 F
SW 143 Diane Sandover 2504 29:46 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 10 F
SW 144 Katie King 1577 29:56 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 52 F
SW 145 Sandra Hall 2138 29:59 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F55 11 F
SW 146 Heather Larson 2152 30:00 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 53 F
SW 147 Cara Frank 2404 30:01 Div2 Handy Cross RC FS 52 F
SW 148 Natasha King 1633 30:06 Div2 Silson AC F35 54 F
SW 149 Lisa Yabsley 2628 30:06 Div2 MK Distance Project F45 32 F
SW 150 Mandie Fickling 1029 30:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 33 F
SW 151 Jayne Turnley 2088 30:12 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 34 F
SW 152 Hayley Vinnicombe 588 30:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 35 F
SW 153 Fern Parker 2165 30:16 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 55 F
SW 154 Francesca Durbin 434 30:19 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 53 F
SW 155 Penny Wallduck 736 30:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 36 F
SW 156 Natasha Berry 2494 30:21 Div2 Brackley & District RC FS 54 F
SW 157 Katie Bunting 437 30:21 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 56 F
SW 158 Tracey Watson 2175 30:22 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 37 F
SW 159 Christine Dearman 2103 30:23 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 38 F
SW 160 Gemma Carpenter 748 30:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 55 F
SW 161 Nina Brown 731 30:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 57 F
SW 162 Nicky Ford 1366 30:30 Div1 Redway Runners F45 39 F
SW 163 Lucy Stern 428 30:31 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 40 F
SW 164 Heather Fallaize 1004 30:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 12 F
SW 165 Carole Jack 439 30:33 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 41 F
SW 166 Angeline Cottrill 1581 30:36 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 58 F
SW 167 Nicci Theodoulou 2402 30:39 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 59 F
SW 168 Jane Porteous 1873 30:42 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 13 F
SW 169 Erica Klein 728 31:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 56 F
SW 170 Jo Hercules 2141 31:11 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 42 F
SW 171 Gaynor Wallace 2502 31:14 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 60 F
SW 172 Karen Wass 747 31:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 61 F
SW 173 Ruth Holyroyd 358 31:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 62 F
SW 174 Gillian Jubb 442 31:22 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 63 F
SW 175 Katherine Day 353 31:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 43 F
SW 176 Sandra Harding-Brown 1573 31:29 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 44 F
SW 177 Helen Cook 1587 31:33 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 45 F
SW 178 Clare Grimm 1119 31:35 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F45 46 F
SW 179 Kerry Cooper 1414 31:40 Div1 Redway Runners F35 64 F
SW 180 Jackie Duvall 1571 31:43 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 14 F
SW 181 Dina Lockwood 352 31:46 G Chiltern Harriers F45 47 F
SW 182 Angel Cooper 1400 31:48 Div1 Redway Runners FS 57 F
SW 183 Jo Wallwork 2176 31:50 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 65 F
SW 184 Emma King 1661 31:51 Div2 Silson AC FS 58 F
SW 185 Miriam Kempson 345 32:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 48 F
SW 186 Livi Ferrie 1655 32:11 Div2 Silson AC FS 59 F
SW 187 Lisa Ripley 2139 32:16 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 66 F
SW 188 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell 2496 32:20 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 67 F
SW 189 Naomi Avery 1363 32:22 Div1 Redway Runners FS 60 F
SW 190 Marie Wray 1634 32:28 Div2 Silson AC F55 15 F
SW 191 Danielle Cox 2146 32:34 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 61 F
SW 192 Pet Hedges 1387 32:47 Div1 Redway Runners F45 49 F
SW 193 Angela Hughes 349 32:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 50 F
SW 194 Jade Storer 1686 32:59 Div2 Silson AC FS 62 F
SW 195 Claire Corcoran 1631 33:00 Div2 Silson AC F35 68 F
SW 196 Sarah Hindley 2401 33:09 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 51 F
SW 197 Kirsty Barnett 1849 33:14 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 69 F
SW 198 Lindsey Thomas 1707 33:17 Div2 Silson AC F35 70 F
SW 199 Marsha Brierley 2503 33:18 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 63 F
SW 200 Katrina Rints 2408 33:25 G Handy Cross RC F45 52 F
SW 201 Lucy Wade 1844 33:33 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 64 F
SW 202 Katherine Orr 2407 33:37 G Handy Cross RC F35 71 F
SW 203 Gill Sharman 2505 33:41 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 53 F
SW 204 Sarah Corcoran 2153 33:41 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 72 F
SW 205 White Shirley 1874 33:46 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 16 F
SW 206 Emma Carter - Biggs 1574 33:52 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 54 F
SW 207 Maxine Sutton 2491 34:07 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 73 F
SW 208 Annette Roads 2385 34:10 Div2 Thame Runners F45 55 F
SW 209 Carol Crawley 749 34:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 17 F
SW 210 Tamsin Finch 340 34:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 74 F
SW 211 Jilly Dolphin 2403 34:40 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 18 F
SW 212 Annete Smyth 1415 34:46 Div1 Redway Runners F45 56 F
SW 213 Amanda Sturdy 2377 35:04 Div2 Thame Runners F45 57 F
SW 214 Sonia Howard 1710 35:23 Div2 Silson AC F45 58 F
SW 215 Clare Dines 1565 35:34 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 59 F
SW 216 Elizabeth Miller 944 35:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F55 19 F
SW 217 Rae Brewer 2410 35:45 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 20 F
SW 218 Alison Bell 940 35:58 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 60 F
SW 219 Anna Mead 941 35:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 61 F
SW 220 Ann Williams 1636 36:13 Div2 Silson AC F45 62 F
SW 221 Oasis Mastara 2411 36:13 Div2 Handy Cross RC FS 65 F
SW 222 Gemma Hinton 1632 36:17 Div2 Silson AC FS 66 F
SW 223 Fiona Calder 355 36:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 75 F
SW 224 Sara Murray 1422 36:34 Div1 Redway Runners F45 63 F
SW 225 Julie Bowler 2409 36:57 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 64 F
SW 226 Debbie Dickinson 1403 37:00 Div1 Redway Runners F45 65 F
SW 227 Kelly Llewelyn 2492 37:08 Div2 Brackley & District RC FS 67 F
SW 228 Claire Pellett 1582 37:39 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 68 F
SW 229 Holly Beckett 1589 37:56 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 69 F
SW 230 Michelle Amesbury 1406 38:20 Div1 Redway Runners F35 76 F
SW 231 Erica Safford 1588 38:39 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 70 F
SW 232 Pat Banert 2140 38:40 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 66 F
SW 233 Nicky Saunders 1399 39:10 Div1 Redway Runners F35 77 F
SW 234 Imelda Robinson 2405 42:58 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 21 F
SW 235 Elizabeth Alderman 1583 44:03 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 78 F
Race Pos Under 17/20 Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat   M/F  
F20 1 Tia Wilson 535 14:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 1 F
F20 2 Josie Smith 580 14:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1 F
F20 3 Rachel Burton 2428 14:42 Div2 Radley AC F17 2 F
F20 4 Cerys Vico 1071 14:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 3 F
F20 5 Natasha Taylor 1114 14:48 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F20 2 F
F20 6 Amelia Wilks 1799 14:52 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 4 F
F20 7 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 537 14:53 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 5 F
F20 8 Keira Stern 466 15:00 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 6 F
F20 9 Abbie Jones 2211 15:04 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 7 F
F20 10 Hannah Thear 295 15:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 3 F
F20 11 Katie Thompson 1235 15:06 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 8 F
F20 12 Libby Jay 2018 15:07 Div2 Luton AC F17 9 F
F20 13 Eva Ilari - Baramouti 471 15:08 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 10 F
F20 14 Montana Edghill 128 15:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 11 F
F20 15 Jess Duckett 1457 15:17 Div1 Oxford City AC F20 4 F
F20 16 Scarlett Wager-Leigh 713 15:22 G Dacorum & Tring AC F20 5 F
F20 17 Sophie Morton 302 15:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 12 F
F20 18 Hannah Barnard 1772 15:35 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 6 F
F20 19 Lauren Nichols 581 15:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 7 F
F20 20 Bettina Hannon 1115 15:43 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 13 F
F20 21 Holly Megan Jamieson 2655 15:44 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 14 F
F20 22 Anabel Pozniak 2429 15:46 Div2 Radley AC F17 15 F
F20 23 Emily Spencer-Jones 1801 15:46 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 16 F
F20 24 Rebecca Lee 966 15:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 17 F
F20 25 Katherine Harris 2704 15:48 G Abingdon AC F17 18 F
F20 26 Emma Smith 536 15:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 19 F
F20 27 Caitlin Johal 2072 16:11 Div2 Watford Harriers F17 20 F
F20 28 Rachael Haddow 1289 16:13 Div1 Harrow A.C. F20 8 F
F20 29 Lottie Ambridge 1803 16:17 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 21 F
F20 30 Gemma Milne 2649 16:19 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 22 F
F20 31 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 2656 16:25 Div2 MK Distance Project F20 9 F
F20 32 Emma Styles 1110 16:28 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 23 F
F20 33 Lizzie Barraclough 301 16:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 10 F
F20 34 Katie Pamphlett 2271 16:33 Div2 Banbury Harriers F15 F
F20 35 Soraya Lockwood 298 16:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 24 F
F20 36 Ana Montgomery 1090 16:37 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 25 F
F20 37 Emily Anders 467 16:41 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 26 F
F20 38 Mia Waterhouse 1091 16:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 27 F
F20 39 Jessica Orr 296 16:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 11 F
F20 40 Anya Bromley 2705 16:47 G Abingdon AC F17 28 F
F20 41 Grace Birdseye 712 16:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 12 F
F20 42 Charlotte Cooke 2647 16:54 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 29 F
F20 43 Lizzie Raymont 1941 16:57 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 30 F
F20 44 Amy Reike 2233 17:00 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 31 F
F20 45 Tilly Green 1033 17:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 32 F
F20 46 Emily Bannister 300 17:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 13 F
F20 47 Natasha Hayman 2017 17:21 Div2 Luton AC F17 33 F
F20 48 Orla Fawcett 297 17:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 14 F
F20 49 Jessica Rosewarn 1344 17:26 Div1 Harrow A.C. F17 34 F
F20 50 Jessica Dibley 2221 17:28 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 35 F
F20 51 Erin Oliver 1918 17:41 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 36 F
F20 52 Grace Bell 2265 17:47 Div2 Banbury Harriers F17 37 F
F20 53 Aysha Saifullah 451 18:19 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 38 F
F20 54 Jessica Nuttall 2664 18:22 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 39 F
F20 55 Charlotte Glenister 2076 18:24 Div2 Watford Harriers F17 40 F
F20 56 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 129 18:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 41 F
F20 57 Lisa Barber 1934 18:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 15 F
F20 58 Dana Carter 831 18:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 42 F
F20 59 Megan Westrope 868 18:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F20 16 F
F20 60 Laura House 2224 20:19 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 43 F
F20 61 McKenna Keefe 832 22:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 44 F
Race Pos Under 15 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat   M/F  
F15 1 Jane Williamson 284 12:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 1 F
F15 2 Sofia Perusko 540 12:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 2 F
F15 3 Alex Scrivener 2262 12:47 Div2 Banbury Harriers F15 3 F
F15 4 Abigail Baines 1794 13:05 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 4 F
F15 5 Lucy Wells 1797 13:08 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 5 F
F15 6 Ella Carey 88 13:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 6 F
F15 7 Niamh Gallagher 452 13:21 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 7 F
F15 8 Emily Johnston 988 13:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 8 F
F15 9 Jinaan Lockwood 286 13:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 9 F
F15 10 Anna Cuthbert 982 13:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 10 F
F15 11 Imogen King 86 13:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 11 F
F15 12 Daisy Palmer 1464 13:35 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 12 F
F15 13 Lara Croft 1780 13:35 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 13 F
F15 14 Izzie Wijsman 1070 13:36 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 14 F
F15 15 Alicia Bushell 289 13:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 15 F
F15 16 Amy Killick 830 13:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 16 F
F15 17 Holly Hunter 1458 13:43 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 17 F
F15 18 Lucy Watts 2309 13:44 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 18 F
F15 19 Barbara De Koning 94 13:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 19 F
F15 20 Lucy Taylor 1938 13:50 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 20 F
F15 21 Amy Cassidy 697 13:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 21 F
F15 22 Grace Hucknall 2070 13:51 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 22 F
F15 23 Josie Nicholls 531 13:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 23 F
F15 24 Milly Daniels 541 13:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 24 F
F15 25 Alicia Athersmith 530 13:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 25 F
F15 26 Beth Darwent 2703 14:02 G Abingdon AC F15 26 F
F15 27 Susie Mair 1768 14:06 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 27 F
F15 28 Hatty Bell 1103 14:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 28 F
F15 29 Katy Mannix 1666 14:13 Div2 Silson AC F15 29 F
F15 30 Katie Repper 290 14:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 30 F
F15 31 Hannah Lord 2641 14:16 Div2 MK Distance Project F15 31 F
F15 32 Amelia Cox 2467 14:17 Div2 Bicester AC F15 32 F
F15 33 Charlotte Underwood 87 14:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 33 F
F15 34 Melina Stark 1773 14:18 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 34 F
F15 35 Emily Haines-Gray 1443 14:19 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 35 F
F15 36 Grace Flemons 534 14:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 36 F
F15 37 Alessandra Prince 1460 14:21 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 37 F
F15 38 Tia Sinclair-Linton 89 14:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 38 F
F15 39 Niamh Huxford 529 14:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 39 F
F15 40 Maddy Wood 1079 14:29 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 40 F
F15 41 Jodie Brogden 93 14:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 41 F
F15 42 Lucy Perkins 1023 14:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 42 F
F15 43 Millie Carey 958 14:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 43 F
F15 44 Millie Hughes 287 14:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 44 F
F15 45 Laura Williams 293 14:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 45 F
F15 46 Lucy Hall 1795 14:43 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 46 F
F15 47 Isabelle Nero 291 14:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 47 F
F15 48 Jessica Benveniste 695 14:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 48 F
F15 49 Izzy Painter 700 14:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 49 F
F15 50 Hettie Grimes 1321 14:58 Div1 Harrow A.C. F15 50 F
F15 51 Nicole Whittle 92 15:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 51 F
F15 52 Georgia Ballard 1752 15:02 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 52 F
F15 53 Niquole Carter 827 15:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 53 F
F15 54 Lily Boden 696 15:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 54 F
F15 55 Alesha Patel 91 15:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 55 F
F15 56 Millie Jackson 1800 15:07 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 56 F
F15 57 Izzy Thompson 1233 15:07 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 57 F
F15 58 Alliayh Patel 90 15:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 58 F
F15 59 Shannon Reid 2308 15:08 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 59 F
F15 60 Gabriella Nero 292 15:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 60 F
F15 61 Beatrix Towers 450 15:13 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 61 F
F15 62 Katie Thompson 1924 15:15 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 62 F
F15 63 Marisa Mistry 538 15:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 63 F
F15 64 Zara Brooks 826 15:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 64 F
F15 65 Alicia Down 828 15:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 65 F
F15 66 Charlotte Ballentine 1323 15:24 Div1 Harrow A.C. F15 66 F
F15 67 Jessica Hoar 699 15:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 67 F
F15 68 Cara Mannix 1667 15:29 Div2 Silson AC F15 68 F
F15 69 Melissa Hamilton 1165 15:32 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 69 F
F15 70 Georgia Corcoran 1646 15:37 Div2 Silson AC F15 70 F
F15 71 Ava Neeves 2215 15:39 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 71 F
F15 72 Nicola Bird 974 15:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 72 F
F15 73 Katie Crowhurst 2222 15:46 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 73 F
F15 74 Hermione Jewell 2430 15:54 Div2 Radley AC F15 74 F
F15 75 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray 1639 15:59 Div2 Silson AC F15 75 F
F15 76 Rosie Squires 2307 16:20 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 76 F
F15 77 Olivia Daversa 2214 16:31 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 77 F
F15 78 Amelia Butlin 834 16:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 78 F
F15 79 Lucy Crookes 2706 16:37 G F15 79 F
F15 80 Niamh Davern 2310 16:44 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 80 F
F15 81 Talia Casco 2671 16:44 Div2 MK Distance Project F15 81 F
F15 82 Sohpie Thomas 1105 16:58 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 82 F
F15 83 Lucy Tear 2468 17:17 Div2 Bicester AC F15 83 F
F15 84 Nicole Law 1776 17:31 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 84 F
F15 85 Mia Caddell 1089 17:43 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 85 F
Race Pos Under 13 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat   M/F  
F13 1 Abbie Henderson 271 10:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 F
F13 2 Holly Henderson 272 10:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2 F
F13 3 Antonia Jubb 458 10:41 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 3 F
F13 4 Nathalie Camp 1769 10:44 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 4 F
F13 5 Natalie Simmons 523 10:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 5 F
F13 6 Emily Hinton 1657 10:46 Div2 Silson AC F13 6 F
F13 7 Lily Tse 453 10:50 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 7 F
F13 8 Kitty Mair 1753 10:56 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 8 F
F13 9 Sonja De Koning 170 10:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 9 F
F13 10 Ella Botha 277 11:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 10 F
F13 11 Hannah Ashby 275 11:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 11 F
F13 12 Lily Mae Smith 2645 11:12 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 12 F
F13 13 Olivia Edwards 679 11:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 13 F
F13 14 Olivia Brown 1067 11:21 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 14 F
F13 15 Ella Benson 1767 11:25 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 15 F
F13 16 Millicent Dethick 1751 11:29 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 16 F
F13 17 Matilda Firth 1066 11:31 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 17 F
F13 18 Daisy Yabsley 2646 11:35 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 18 F
F13 19 Maddison Grandin 1793 11:37 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 19 F
F13 20 Sophie Worrall 522 11:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 20 F
F13 21 Leah Jay 2004 11:39 Div2 Luton AC F13 21 F
F13 22 Katie Olive 526 11:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 22 F
F13 23 Manisha Dave 1757 11:43 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 23 F
F13 24 Sophie Quay-Clark 1755 11:48 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 24 F
F13 25 Alice Brown 273 11:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 25 F
F13 26 Mary Drewett 985 11:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 26 F
F13 27 Amy Lane 681 11:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 27 F
F13 28 Holly Lathwell 2005 11:58 Div2 Luton AC F13 28 F
F13 29 Penny Francis 527 12:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 29 F
F13 30 Morenike Orimalade 177 12:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 30 F
F13 31 Daisy Mainwaring 2068 12:03 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 31 F
F13 32 Sara Laitner 455 12:04 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 32 F
F13 33 Annabel Sanders 2635 12:04 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 33 F
F13 34 Phoebe Miller 172 12:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 34 F
F13 35 Nikita Kay 2639 12:05 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 35 F
F13 36 Kiera Foster 1069 12:05 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 36 F
F13 37 Mia Benneyworth 1758 12:06 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 37 F
F13 38 Amelia Baker 539 12:07 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 38 F
F13 39 Millie Freeland 174 12:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 39 F
F13 40 Eve O'Goan 1312 12:09 Div1 Harrow A.C. F13 40 F
F13 41 Tilly Lainchbury 2263 12:15 Div2 Banbury Harriers F13 41 F
F13 42 Maddie Hughes 276 12:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 42 F
F13 43 Amber Bailey 1766 12:22 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 43 F
F13 44 Emma Abbey 525 12:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 44 F
F13 45 Ellie Shield 278 12:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 45 F
F13 46 Laura Thompson 1925 12:26 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 46 F
F13 47 Lucy McGrath 2460 12:26 Div2 Bicester AC F13 47 F
F13 48 Aimee Taylor 990 12:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 48 F
F13 49 Anna Jolliffe 2459 12:40 Div2 Bicester AC F13 49 F
F13 50 Sabrina Jansen 2075 12:41 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 50 F
F13 51 Charlotte Barrett 1765 12:43 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 51 F
F13 52 Imogen Chesterton 823 12:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 52 F
F13 53 Harris Amy 1651 12:44 Div2 Silson AC F13 53 F
F13 54 Ella Nash 2642 12:45 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 54 F
F13 55 Jessica Kempton 2632 12:48 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 55 F
F13 56 Lauren Fines-Allin 1014 12:50 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 56 F
F13 57 Julia Bell 822 12:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 57 F
F13 58 Keira Fisher 528 12:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 58 F
F13 59 Isabel Haycock 1161 12:52 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 59 F
F13 60 Amy Willis 2461 12:53 Div2 Bicester AC F13 60 F
F13 61 Charlotte King 1761 12:58 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 61 F
F13 62 Abbie Burnett 1643 12:59 Div2 Silson AC F13 62 F
F13 63 Charlotte Keane 824 12:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 63 F
F13 64 Florence Crowley 456 13:02 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 64 F
F13 65 Imogen Cox 2458 13:03 Div2 Bicester AC F13 65 F
F13 66 Annabel Hedge 459 13:04 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 66 F
F13 67 Laura Stephens 1922 13:07 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 67 F
F13 68 Isobel Jakes 533 13:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 68 F
F13 69 Violet Scarborough 2644 13:09 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 69 F
F13 70 Bethany Kunjasic 1317 13:15 Div1 Harrow A.C. F13 70 F
F13 71 Isabelle Spencer 1162 13:17 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 71 F
F13 72 Sienna Heape 2218 13:20 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 72 F
F13 73 Hortense Seed 1028 13:23 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 73 F
F13 74 Eshervir Kaur Jhooti 1319 13:26 Div1 Harrow A.C. F13 74 F
F13 75 Holly Kunjasic 1316 13:33 Div1 Harrow A.C. F13 75 F
F13 76 Emily Hannbeck 462 13:36 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 76 F
F13 77 Olivia Winks 1690 13:37 Div2 Silson AC F13 77 F
F13 78 Hannah Smith 175 13:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 78 F
F13 79 Izzy Miller 173 13:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 79 F
F13 80 Rochelle Parker 1672 13:43 Div2 Silson AC F13 80 F
F13 81 Amy Hogbin 1072 13:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 81 F
F13 82 Emma Caddell 1088 13:48 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 82 F
F13 83 Isobel Cuddy 952 13:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 83 F
F13 84 Sophie Leslie 532 13:58 G Bedford and County AC  F13 84 F
F13 85 Molly White 2591 14:03 Div2 Olney Runners F13 85 F
F13 86 Amy McCague 1923 14:15 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 86 F
F13 87 Katie Lemon 1313 14:24 Div1 Harrow A.C. F13 87 F
F13 88 Claudia Duran 2240 14:33 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 88 F
F13 89 Jessica Tite 176 14:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 89 F
F13 90 Eve Lawson 1664 14:41 Div2 Silson AC F13 90 F
F13 91 Sophie King 1760 14:56 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 91 F
F13 92 Sally Walling 1081 15:08 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 92 F
F13 93 Zoe Ballentine 1314 15:16 Div1 Harrow A.C. F13 93 F
F13 94 Lauren Thomas 1687 15:23 Div2 Silson AC F13 94 F
F13 95 Lucy King 1662 15:45 Div2 Silson AC F13 95 F
F13 96 Sophia Fleck-McGrath 2230 33:46 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 96 F
Race Pos Under 11 Girls No. Time Mob Club Cat Cat Pts M/F   Team Result
F11 1 Lesedi Nkoane 262 7:43 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 1 56 F 1 Chiltern Harriers 162
F11 2 Francesca Baxter 261 7:46 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 2 55 F 2 Oxford City AC 139
F11 3 Rosie Foster 521 8:14 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 3 54 F 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 129
F11 4 Isabella Haines-Gray 1444 8:18 Mob Oxford City AC F11 4 53 F 4 St Albans Striders 100
F11 5 Lily Ealing 2629 8:23 Mob MK Distance Project F11 5 52 F 5 Bedford and County AC  95
F11 6 Lily Jessop-Tranter 263 8:30 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 6 51 F 6 Harrow A.C. 94
F11 7 Kayla Saunders 1360 8:36 Mob Harrow A.C. F11 7 50 F 7 Wycombe Phoenix 71
F11 8 Abigail Manson 1932 8:45 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 8 49 F 8 Maidenhead AC 68
F11 9 Lucy Cuthbert 981 8:48 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 9 48 F 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 62
F11 10 Emily Channon 1456 8:50 Mob Oxford City AC F11 10 47 F 10 Silson AC 59
F11 11 Emma Corby 954 8:52 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 11 46 F 11 MK Distance Project 52
F11 12 Sophia Watt 821 8:56 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 12 45 F 12 Stevenage & North Herts 50
F11 13 Kyra Adams 1297 8:59 Mob Harrow A.C. F11 13 44 F 13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 47
F11 14 Denise Spencer 1771 9:02 Mob Bracknell AC F11 14 43 F 14 Bracknell AC 43
F11 15 Poppy Fisher 457 9:09 Mob St Albans Striders F11 15 42 F 15 Bicester AC 42
F11 16 Lyla Danobrega 524 9:13 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 16 41 F 16 Banbury Harriers 33
F11 17 Madeline Pearce 147 9:18 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 17 40 F 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 31
F11 18 Maizie Neal 1441 9:21 Mob Oxford City AC F11 18 39 F 18 Luton AC 29
F11 19 Lily Runnicles 2231 9:22 Mob Maidenhead AC F11 19 38 F 19 Tring Running Club 4
F11 20 Iris Foley 447 9:29 Mob St Albans Striders F11 20 37 F
F11 21 Payton Carter 1462 9:33 Mob Oxford City AC F11 21 36 F
F11 22 Abigail Corby 953 9:35 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 22 35 F
F11 23 Molly Usherwood 959 9:38 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 23 34 F
F11 24 Frankie Scrivener 2261 9:38 Mob Banbury Harriers F11 24 33 F
F11 25 Libby Sutton 1061 9:38 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 25 32 F
F11 26 Charlotte Williamson 2501 9:39 Mob Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F11 26 31 F
F11 27 Sofia Plumridge 969 9:42 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 27 30 F
F11 28 Lyla Griffin 1127 9:47 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 28 29 F
F11 29 Chitzi Felix 1001 9:48 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 29 28 F
F11 30 Alanna O'Neill 2455 9:49 Mob Bicester AC F11 30 27 F
F11 31 Chloe Henderson 266 9:54 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 31 26 F
F11 32 Olivia Draper 2237 9:56 Mob Maidenhead AC F11 32 25 F
F11 33 Amber Pacey 1671 9:57 Mob Silson AC F11 33 24 F
F11 34 Grace Smith 1998 10:00 Mob Luton AC F11 34 23 F
F11 35 Olivia London 993 10:02 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 35 22 F
F11 36 Amber Pinkerton 446 10:02 Mob St Albans Striders F11 36 21 F
F11 37 Poppy Elkins 1000 10:03 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 37 20 F
F11 38 Lucy Brown 1642 10:06 Mob Silson AC F11 38 19 F
F11 39 Olivia Botha 267 10:18 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 39 18 F
F11 40 Harriet Butlin 833 10:19 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 40 17 F
F11 41 Annaliesa Johnson 1660 10:22 Mob Silson AC F11 41 16 F
F11 42 Zofia Conway 2454 10:41 Mob Bicester AC F11 42 15 F
F11 43 Rebecca Lawson 268 10:44 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 43 14 F
F11 44 Ffion Mabey 997 10:45 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 44 13 F
F11 45 Zara Pickwick 1673 10:47 Mob Silson AC F11 45 12 F
F11 46 Eryn Haynes 1653 10:48 Mob Silson AC F11 46 11
F11 47 Seren Young 1062 10:55 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 47 10 F
F11 48 Freya Cartwright 1644 10:55 Mob Silson AC F11 48 9 F
F11 49 Phoebe Knight 1663 10:59 Mob Silson AC F11 49 8 F
F11 50 Amy Wooton 148 11:01 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 50 7 F
F11 51 Chloe Barron 2037 11:02 Mob Luton AC F11 51 6 F
F11 52 Dylan Garrard 2219 11:08 Mob Maidenhead AC F11 52 5 F
F11 53 Magalie Wilcock 1832 11:21 Mob Tring Running Club F11 53 4 F
F11 54 Holly Thomas 1688 12:25 Mob Silson AC F11 54 3 F
F11 55 Florence Harris 1652 12:33 Mob Silson AC F11 55 2 F
F11 56 Annabelle Loudimi 1911 12:51 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 56 1 F