Results Base Chiltern League 2017/18 - Division 1 - Match 1 - Oxford - 14 October 2017
Overall Team Result
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3612
2 Bedford and County AC  3528
3 Chiltern Harriers 3392
4 Wycombe Phoenix 3220
5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3020
6 Oxford City AC 2961
7 St Albans Striders 2889
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 2648
9 Headington Road Runners 2442
10 Dacorum & Tring AC 2292
11 Harrow AC 2116
12 Gade Valley Harriers 1922
13 Redway Runners 1867
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1601
Overall Male Team Overall Seniors
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2690 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2920
2 Bedford and County AC  2544 2 Bedford and County AC  2725
3 Oxford City AC 2424 3 Oxford City AC 2632
4 Wycombe Phoenix 2305 4 Wycombe Phoenix 2498
5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2285 5 Headington Road Runners 2442
6 Chiltern Harriers 2245 6 Chiltern Harriers 2380
7 St Albans Striders 2064 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2374
8 Harrow AC 1999 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 2364
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1978 9 St Albans Striders 2221
10 Headington Road Runners 1820 10 Gade Valley Harriers 1922
11 Dacorum & Tring AC 1499 11 Redway Runners 1867
12 Gade Valley Harriers 1408 12 Harrow AC 1767
13 Redway Runners 1315 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 1722
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1161 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1458
Overall Female Team Overall Juniors
1 Chiltern Harriers 1147 1 Chiltern Harriers 1012
2 Bedford and County AC  984 2 Bedford and County AC  803
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 922 3 Wycombe Phoenix 722
4 Wycombe Phoenix 915 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 692
5 St Albans Striders 825 5 St Albans Striders 668
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 793 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 646
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 735 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 570
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 670 8 Harrow AC 349
9 Headington Road Runners 622 9 Oxford City AC 329
10 Redway Runners 552 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 284
11 Oxford City AC 537 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 143
12 Gade Valley Harriers 514 12 Headington Road Runners
13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 440 13 Gade Valley Harriers
14 Harrow AC 117 14 Redway Runners
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
SM 1 1 Benjamin Davies 642 28:47 Bedford and County AC  M20 1 M 255 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 2346 254 247 241 239 238 235 232 227 221 212
SM 2 2 Steve Tuttle 1 29:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 1 M 254 2 Oxford City AC MS 2271 251 248 245 234 228 222 220 215 206 202
SM 5 3 Ben Sendall 1118 29:39 Wycombe Phoenix MS 2 M 253 3 Bedford and County AC  MS 2171 255 246 237 231 213 209 207 203 194 176
SM 6 4 Damian Nevins 1267 29:41 Harrow AC MS 3 M 252 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 1916 250 236 230 216 210 163 156 155 153 147
SM 7 5 Maxwell Robinson 1472 29:46 Oxford City AC MS 4 M 251 5 Wycombe Phoenix MS 1902 253 242 226 205 204 188 181 178 138 87
SM 8 6 Alex Walker 1009 29:52 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 5 M 250 6 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 1842 243 223 219 189 183 172 167 160 145 141
SM 9 7 Adam Moore 1182 29:57 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 2 M 249 7 Headington Road Runners MS 1820 217 197 196 192 185 180 174 173 166 140
SM 10 8 Will Gardner 1468 29:59 Oxford City AC MS 6 M 248 8 Harrow AC MS 1767 252 229 201 187 177 165 150 144 139 123
SM 11 9 Graham Jones 4 30:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 7 M 247 9 Chiltern Harriers MS 1676 240 193 186 182 175 157 148 136 130 129
SM 12 10 Matt Bray 637 30:02 Bedford and County AC  MS 8 M 246 9 St Albans Striders MS 1676 225 218 214 159 158 154 152 149 133 114
SM 14 11 Simon Fisher 1473 30:12 Oxford City AC MS 9 M 245 11 Gade Valley Harriers MS 1408 200 198 171 143 142 118 115 111 106 104
SM 15 12 Simon Millett 1194 30:17 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 10 M 244 12 Redway Runners MS 1315 208 162 161 151 126 122 112 103 86 84
SM 17 13 Billy Mead 893 30:19 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 11 M 243 13 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 1117 191 184 179 168 146 70 54 48 45 32
SM 18 14 Joe Branch 1124 30:24 Wycombe Phoenix MS 12 M 242 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 1098 249 244 233 224 128 20
SM 19 15 James Minter 47 30:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 3 M 241 Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
SM 20 16 Nick Hughes 323 30:35 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M 240 1 Bedford and County AC  640 255 209 176
SM 21 17 James Tuttle 6 30:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 13 M 239 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 468 241 227
SM 22 18 Jamie Seddon 7 30:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 14 M 238 3 St Albans Striders 308 159 149
SM 23 19 Sam Knee-Robinson 639 30:59 Bedford and County AC  MS 15 M 237 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 249 249
SM 26 20 Charlie May 1003 31:02 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 16 M 236 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 191 191
SM 27 21 Mark Palser 18 31:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 17 M 235 6 Wycombe Phoenix 181 181
SM 28 22 Dan Blake 1474 31:08 Oxford City AC MS 18 M 234 7 Chiltern Harriers 129 129
SM 29 23 James Tidd 1196 31:10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 19 M 233 8 Harrow AC 123 123
SM 30 24 Liam Smith 10 31:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 20 M 232 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 31 25 Tom Powell 640 31:13 Bedford and County AC  MS 21 M 231 Oxford City AC
SM 32 26 Thomas Dell 1010 31:22 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 22 M 230 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 33 27 Glen Wright-Colopy 1274 31:24 Harrow AC MS 23 M 229 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 34 28 Ewan Gault 1476 31:24 Oxford City AC MS 24 M 228 Redway Runners
SM 36 29 Ewan Forsythe 9 31:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 4 M 227 Headington Road Runners
SM 37 30 David Clarke 1117 31:29 Wycombe Phoenix MS 25 M 226 Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SM 38 31 Phillip Evans 395 31:32 St Albans Striders MS 26 M 225 1 Oxford City AC 716 220 215 164 117
SM 39 32 Stephen Kimber 1208 31:37 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 27 M 224 2 Headington Road Runners 710 197 174 173 166
SM 40 33 Ian Grimshaw 903 31:39 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 2 M 223 3 Harrow AC 709 201 187 177 144
SM 41 34 Ben Upjohn 1450 31:40 Oxford City AC MS 28 M 222 4 Chiltern Harriers 699 240 193 136 130
SM 43 35 Steve Herring 12 31:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 3 M 221 5 Gade Valley Harriers 683 200 198 143 142
SM 45 36 Julian Richardson 1482 31:46 Oxford City AC M50 1 M 220 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 674 216 156 155 147
SM 46 37 Glen Turner 896 31:48 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 29 M 219 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 669 223 160 145 141
SM 49 38 Oliver Poulain 386 32:01 St Albans Striders MS 30 M 218 8 Wycombe Phoenix 617 204 188 138 87
SM 50 39 Sam O'Neill 1524 32:04 Headington Road Runners MS 31 M 217 9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 603 221 195 127 60
SM 52 40 Rob Taylor 991 32:09 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 4 M 216 10 Redway Runners 600 162 161 151 126
SM 53 41 Tegid Jones 1481 32:11 Oxford City AC M40 5 M 215 11 Bedford and County AC  551 213 203 135
SM 56 42 Jonathan Scott 387 32:18 St Albans Striders M40 6 M 214 12 St Albans Striders 508 214 114 91 89
SM 57 43 Alan Turnbull 647 32:27 Bedford and County AC  M50 2 M 213 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 181 70 48 32 31
SM 58 44 Stephen Young 14 32:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 32 M 212 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 148 128 20
SM 59 45 Ian Wood 16 32:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 33 M 211
SM 60 46 Jeremy Dell 960 32:30 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 34 M 210
SM 61 47 Gary Evans 643 32:31 Bedford and County AC  M20 5 M 209
SM 64 48 Jamie Farmer 1385 32:32 Redway Runners MS 35 M 208
SM 65 49 Craig Emmerson 638 32:38 Bedford and County AC  MS 36 M 207
SM 66 50 Aaron Simpson 1471 32:43 Oxford City AC MS 37 M 206
SM 67 51 Sean Wilson 1123 32:43 Wycombe Phoenix MS 38 M 205
SM 69 52 Frank Fulcher 1121 32:54 Wycombe Phoenix M40 7 M 204
SM 70 53 Chris Riley 645 32:55 Bedford and County AC  M40 8 M 203
SM 71 54 Mark Tyrrell 1475 32:59 Oxford City AC MS 39 M 202
SM 72 55 Jim Cooper 1268 33:00 Harrow AC M40 9 M 201
SM 73 56 Anthony James 1614 33:02 Gade Valley Harriers M40 10 M 200
SM 74 57 Stephen Granger-Bevan 19 33:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 40 M 199
SM 75 58 Richard Coles 1612 33:09 Gade Valley Harriers M40 11 M 198
SM 76 59 Gary Harris 1551 33:09 Headington Road Runners M40 12 M 197
SM 77 60 Richard Ashby 1521 33:12 Headington Road Runners MS 41 M 196
SM 78 61 Matt Clarke 11 33:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 13 M 195
SM 79 62 Chris Thornley 641 33:21 Bedford and County AC  MS 42 M 194
SM 81 63 Alistair Melville-Smith 326 33:27 Chiltern Harriers M40 14 M 193
SM 82 64 Anthony Aimon 1541 33:27 Headington Road Runners MS 43 M 192
SM 84 65 Rhys Rowlands 711 33:35 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 6 M 191
SM 85 66 Adam Bayliss 1479 33:37 Oxford City AC MS 44 M 190
SM 86 67 Peter Mackrell 892 33:38 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 45 M 189
SM 87 68 Tim Hogbin 1073 33:38 Wycombe Phoenix M40 15 M 188
SM 88 69 Mark Cursons 1263 33:39 Harrow AC M50 3 M 187
SM 91 70 George Gillingwater 321 33:54 Chiltern Harriers MS 46 M 186
SM 92 71 Duncan Lawrence 1544 33:55 Headington Road Runners MS 47 M 185
SM 93 72 Phillip Oddy 786 33:56 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 48 M 184
SM 94 73 Stuart Read 894 33:56 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 49 M 183
SM 95 74 Aran Davidson 317 33:57 Chiltern Harriers MS 50 M 182
SM 96 75 Peter Finn 1120 33:58 Wycombe Phoenix M20 7 M 181
SM 97 76 Michael Pearce 1542 34:01 Headington Road Runners MS 51 M 180
SM 98 77 Mike Carpenter 783 34:01 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 52 M 179
SM 100 78 Kieran Gilfedder 1122 34:03 Wycombe Phoenix MS 53 M 178
SM 101 79 Chris Finill 1278 34:06 Harrow AC M50 4 M 177
SM 103 80 William Mullins 644 34:10 Bedford and County AC  M20 8 M 176
SM 104 81 Tom Dixon 318 34:11 Chiltern Harriers MS 54 M 175
SM 105 82 Chris Prince 1529 34:14 Headington Road Runners M40 16 M 174
SM 106 83 Antony Hanner Hopwood 1527 34:16 Headington Road Runners M40 17 M 173
SM 107 84 Chris George 889 34:18 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 55 M 172
SM 108 85 Matthew Ashby 1606 34:19 Gade Valley Harriers MS 56 M 171
SM 110 86 Andrew Kirschner 20 34:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 57 M 170
SM 111 87 Ross Wood 15 34:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 58 M 169
SM 112 88 Manuel Lefebvre 773 34:26 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 59 M 168
SM 113 89 Adam Haylock 890 34:27 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 60 M 167
SM 114 90 Fergus Campbell 1526 34:28 Headington Road Runners M40 18 M 166
SM 115 91 Declan Traynor 1279 34:31 Harrow AC MS 61 M 165
SM 116 92 John Atyeo 1478 34:32 Oxford City AC M50 5 M 164
SM 117 93 Robin Barrett 980 34:32 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 62 M 163
SM 118 94 Dan Hippey 1393 34:33 Redway Runners M40 19 M 162
SM 119 95 Adrian Maidment 1394 34:37 Redway Runners M40 20 M 161
SM 123 96 Tom Kimber 907 34:40 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 21 M 160
SM 124 97 Thomas Halling 476 34:41 St Albans Striders M20 9 M 159
SM 125 98 Cathal Gallagher 469 34:41 St Albans Striders MS 63 M 158
SM 126 99 Andrew Wiseall 332 34:42 Chiltern Harriers MS 64 M 157
SM 127 100 Stuart Burnham 1020 34:43 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 22 M 156
SM 131 101 Andrew Rolt 989 34:48 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 6 M 155
SM 132 102 Michael Martin 383 34:53 St Albans Striders MS 65 M 154
SM 135 103 George Knowles 1019 35:01 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 66 M 153
SM 136 104 John Reilly 391 35:02 St Albans Striders MS 67 M 152
SM 137 105 Paul Barnes 1375 35:02 Redway Runners M40 23 M 151
SM 138 106 Abraham Brown 1281 35:02 Harrow AC MS 68 M 150
SM 139 107 Rowan Daly 397 35:02 St Albans Striders M20 10 M 149
SM 140 108 Richard Clark 316 35:03 Chiltern Harriers MS 69 M 148
SM 141 109 Roger Seed 1027 35:04 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 24 M 147
SM 142 110 Matt Hamilton 780 35:05 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 70 M 146
SM 143 111 Steve Sharples 908 35:07 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 7 M 145
SM 145 112 Graeme Jones 1261 35:17 Harrow AC M40 25 M 144
SM 148 113 Guy Woollett 1620 35:28 Gade Valley Harriers M40 26 M 143
SM 150 114 Jon Roberts 1617 35:34 Gade Valley Harriers M40 27 M 142
SM 151 115 James Bell 897 35:36 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 28 M 141
SM 152 116 Richard Skilbeck 1530 35:37 Headington Road Runners M40 29 M 140
SM 153 117 Peter Norris 1262 35:38 Harrow AC MS 71 M 139
SM 155 118 Andrew Walling 1082 35:44 Wycombe Phoenix M40 30 M 138
SM 156 119 Duncan Mollison 1469 35:45 Oxford City AC MS 72 M 137
SM 157 120 Derek Brown 370 35:46 Chiltern Harriers M50 8 M 136
SM 158 121 Peter Deardon 646 35:50 Bedford and County AC  M40 31 M 135
SM 163 122 Ed Nicholas 1470 35:57 Oxford City AC MS 73 M 134
SM 164 123 Mike Lancaster 382 35:58 St Albans Striders MS 74 M 133
SM 165 124 Tim Jones 1017 36:00 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 132
SM 166 125 Seth Cayley 1522 36:01 Headington Road Runners MS 75 M 131
SM 167 126 Nathan Taylor 330 36:05 Chiltern Harriers M40 32 M 130
SM 168 127 William Brown 315 36:07 Chiltern Harriers M20 11 M 129
SM 169 128 Ryan Brookling 1191 36:09 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M50 9 M 128
SM 170 129 Eduardo Ustaran 33 36:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 33 M 127
SM 172 130 Simon Read 1395 36:13 Redway Runners M40 34 M 126
SM 173 131 Sam Dear 888 36:14 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 76 M 125
SM 174 132 Tristan Clarke 1543 36:15 Headington Road Runners MS 77 M 124
SM 175 133 Tim Fenn 1264 36:17 Harrow AC M20 12 M 123
SM 176 134 Andy Gardner 1408 36:17 Redway Runners MS 78 M 122
SM 177 135 Mark Richards 1535 36:20 Headington Road Runners M50 10 M 121
SM 179 136 Simon Ross 1525 36:25 Headington Road Runners MS 79 M 120
SM 182 137 Tim Betts 1528 36:31 Headington Road Runners M40 35 M 119
SM 184 138 Hamish Shaw 1609 36:37 Gade Valley Harriers MS 80 M 118
SM 185 139 Brian Green 1483 36:46 Oxford City AC M60 2 M 117
SM 186 140 Doug Simpson 1536 36:47 Headington Road Runners M50 11 M 116
SM 188 141 James Birnie 1611 36:51 Gade Valley Harriers M40 36 M 115
SM 190 142 Nigel Aston 372 36:52 St Albans Striders M50 12 M 114
SM 191 143 Inigo Surguy 1547 36:54 Headington Road Runners M40 37 M 113
SM 192 144 James Down 1411 36:55 Redway Runners MS 81 M 112
SM 194 145 Andrew Wells 1610 36:57 Gade Valley Harriers MS 82 M 111
SM 195 146 Matt Carey 1277 36:58 Harrow AC MS 83 M 110
SM 196 147 Shaun Fry 320 37:01 Chiltern Harriers MS 84 M 109
SM 197 148 David Maisey 1036 37:02 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 38 M 108
SM 199 149 John Fenning 1545 37:06 Headington Road Runners MS 85 M 107
SM 201 150 Rob Humphreys 1608 37:08 Gade Valley Harriers MS 86 M 106
SM 202 151 James Cusack 887 37:09 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 87 M 105
SM 203 152 Antony Beamish 1607 37:11 Gade Valley Harriers MS 88 M 104
SM 204 153 Paul Clifford-Jones 1421 37:12 Redway Runners M40 39 M 103
SM 206 154 Kenny Lowies 1534 37:16 Headington Road Runners M50 13 M 102
SM 207 155 Dave Gavaghan 1532 37:18 Headington Road Runners M50 14 M 101
SM 208 156 Alan Darbyshire 1531 37:20 Headington Road Runners M50 15 M 100
SM 210 157 Peter Leek 1548 37:32 Headington Road Runners MS 89 M 99
SM 213 158 Daniel Bremner 1540 37:44 Headington Road Runners MS 90 M 98
SM 216 159 Tim Searle 394 37:57 St Albans Striders MS 91 M 97
SM 217 160 Stuart Blofeld 886 37:59 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 92 M 96
SM 218 161 Michael Furness 902 38:02 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 40 M 95
SM 219 162 David Breingan 313 38:05 Chiltern Harriers M50 16 M 94
SM 221 163 Neil Bates 311 38:05 Chiltern Harriers MS 93 M 93
SM 222 164 Edward Price 1616 38:07 Gade Valley Harriers M40 41 M 92
SM 225 165 Richard Davis 396 38:22 St Albans Striders M50 17 M 91
SM 226 166 Andy Phelps 1546 38:25 Headington Road Runners M50 18 M 90
SM 227 167 Anthony Nicolson 385 38:27 St Albans Striders M50 19 M 89
SM 228 168 Michael Pearse 1005 38:33 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 94 M 88
SM 230 169 Shaun Chliingworth 1075 38:39 Wycombe Phoenix M40 42 M 87
SM 231 170 Christopher Amesbury 1405 38:39 Redway Runners MS 95 M 86
SM 233 171 Colin Braybrook 373 38:46 St Albans Striders M50 20 M 85
SM 234 172 Neville Rowles 1370 38:50 Redway Runners M50 21 M 84
SM 235 173 Paul Douglas 910 38:52 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 43 M 83
SM 236 174 David Killick 906 38:58 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 44 M 82
SM 238 175 Martin Halling 379 39:04 St Albans Striders M60 3 M 81
SM 239 176 Jon Taylor 329 39:05 Chiltern Harriers MS 96 M 80
SM 241 177 Andrew Dodds 1392 39:08 Redway Runners MS 97 M 79
SM 242 178 Andy Norton 1615 39:10 Gade Valley Harriers M40 45 M 78
SM 243 179 Rupert Cousens 1549 39:13 Headington Road Runners M40 46 M 77
SM 248 180 Steve Smith 388 39:21 St Albans Striders M50 22 M 76
SM 251 181 Keiron Duggan 1365 39:27 Redway Runners M40 47 M 75
SM 253 182 Mike Worsfold 333 39:32 Chiltern Harriers M40 48 M 74
SM 255 183 Gareth Bird 898 39:35 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 49 M 73
SM 259 184 Asghar Ali 1467 39:44 Oxford City AC M50 23 M 72
SM 260 185 Pete Marshall 1477 39:49 Oxford City AC M50 24 M 71
SM 263 186 Andrew Wass 778 39:54 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 50 M 70
SM 264 187 Mike Taylor 1125 39:55 Wycombe Phoenix M40 51 M 69
SM 265 188 Mick O'Connor 1035 39:56 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 25 M 68
SM 267 189 Ben Munns 1388 40:02 Redway Runners MS 98 M 67
SM 268 190 Henry Edwardes-Evans 968 40:06 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 26 M 66
SM 271 191 Mark Crowne 375 40:13 St Albans Striders M50 27 M 65
SM 272 192 Alan Humphries 1397 40:15 Redway Runners M40 52 M 64
SM 274 193 Chris Dunn 21 40:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 99 M 63
SM 277 194 Steve Martin 8 40:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 100 M 62
SM 278 195 James Carter 1623 40:33 Gade Valley Harriers MS 101 M 61
SM 279 196 Martin Brent 51 40:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 28 M 60
SM 282 197 Matt Robins 327 40:43 Chiltern Harriers MS 102 M 59
SM 284 198 Neil Muir 987 41:00 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 29 M 58
SM 287 199 John Griffiths 1533 41:07 Headington Road Runners M50 30 M 57
SM 288 200 Alan Roberts 1021 41:07 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 31 M 56
SM 289 201 Sean Westrope 909 41:09 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 32 M 55
SM 290 202 Ben Stratford 791 41:14 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 103 M 54
SM 292 203 David Howells 322 41:20 Chiltern Harriers MS 104 M 53
SM 293 204 Paul Durbin 378 41:22 St Albans Striders M50 33 M 52
SM 296 205 Ben Miller 31 41:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 53 M 51
SM 303 206 John Pryor 1126 41:45 Wycombe Phoenix M50 34 M 50
SM 305 207 Gareth Tucker 1618 41:50 Gade Valley Harriers M40 54 M 49
SM 306 208 Martin Kerr 794 41:51 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 55 M 48
SM 307 209 Robin Newby 389 42:02 St Albans Striders M40 56 M 47
SM 310 210 Kevin Taylor 1362 42:12 Redway Runners M50 35 M 46
SM 311 211 Danny Wells 777 42:15 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 105 M 45
SM 312 212 Simon Navin 1420 42:19 Redway Runners M40 57 M 44
SM 314 213 Richard Pownall 67 42:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 36 M 43
SM 315 214 Ross Deacon 1613 42:25 Gade Valley Harriers M40 58 M 42
SM 316 215 Dave Findel-Hawkins 28 42:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 4 M 41
SM 317 216 John Laverick 1410 42:27 Redway Runners M40 59 M 40
SM 318 217 Neville Baker 1537 42:31 Headington Road Runners M60 5 M 39
SM 319 218 Kevin Shepherd 1418 42:31 Redway Runners M50 37 M 38
SM 321 219 Andrew Watt 1619 42:42 Gade Valley Harriers M40 60 M 37
SM 326 220 Paul Mason 73 43:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 6 M 36
SM 327 221 Kevin Byrne 1550 43:15 Headington Road Runners M60 7 M 35
SM 328 222 Chris Large 891 43:20 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 106 M 34
SM 330 223 Gareth Snelson 1371 43:26 Redway Runners M40 61 M 33
SM 332 224 Robert Davies 771 43:32 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 62 M 32
SM 333 225 Michael Lamb 787 43:32 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 63 M 31
SM 334 226 Ben Eriksen 319 43:40 Chiltern Harriers MS 107 M 30
SM 335 227 Rasmi Nanda 796 43:43 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 64 M 29
SM 339 228 Matt Lawrence 324 43:55 Chiltern Harriers M40 65 M 28
SM 340 229 Kelvin Smith 54 43:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 8 M 27
SM 341 230 Stuart Crook 1539 43:58 Headington Road Runners M40 66 M 26
SM 343 231 Roy Taylor 1440 44:12 Redway Runners M40 67 M 25
SM 346 232 Mark Travers 390 44:36 St Albans Striders M50 38 M 24
SM 347 233 Greg Tappenden 1386 44:42 Redway Runners MS 108 M 23
SM 348 234 Phillip Pugh 782 44:42 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 9 M 22
SM 349 235 Chris Dimmock 900 44:59 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 68 M 21
SM 350 236 Walter Wessley 1192 45:12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M70 1 M 20
SM 352 237 Matthew David Stears 789 45:23 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 10 M 19
SM 353 238 Steven Russell 803 45:23 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 69 M 18
SM 354 239 Derek Slann 1382 45:27 Redway Runners M60 11 M 17
SM 355 240 Sam Daniells 1398 45:28 Redway Runners MS 109 M 16
SM 358 241 Andrew Collins 1380 45:37 Redway Runners M40 70 M 15
SM 361 242 Jonathon Clements 1372 46:05 Redway Runners M40 71 M 14
SM 362 243 Michael Jack 381 46:07 St Albans Striders M50 39 M 13
SM 363 244 Glenn Dickinson 1402 46:20 Redway Runners M50 40 M 12
SM 365 245 Michael Donovan 377 46:37 St Albans Striders M60 12 M 11
SM 367 246 Jon Hull 905 48:04 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 72 M 10
SM 373 247 Trevor Brawn 312 48:42 Chiltern Harriers M60 13 M 9
SM 374 248 Peter Tye 17 48:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 73 M 8
SM 377 249 Nigel Chesterton 899 49:56 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 74 M 7
SM 383 250 Christopher Gibbs 785 51:47 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 75 M 6
SM 388 251 Andy Newing 1621 53:59 Gade Valley Harriers M50 41 M 5
SM 392 252 Matthew Cleary 1438 55:28 Redway Runners M40 76 M 4
SM 394 253 Alan Grover 792 56:09 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 42 M 3
SM 395 254 Bob Austin 1401 56:33 Redway Runners M70 2 M 2
SM 399 255 Kit Villiers 1538 75:29 Headington Road Runners M70 3 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M17 1 1 Kristrian Imroth 705 18:36 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 1 M 40 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 119 37 33 28 21
M17 2 2 Max Perry 971 19:21 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 2 M 39 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 119 39 31 30 19
M17 4 3 Finn Bell 1094 19:41 Wycombe Phoenix M17 3 M 38 3 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 109 38 34 22 15
M17 6 4 Tommy Davies 252 19:50 Chiltern Harriers M17 4 M 37 4 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 92 40 32 20
M17 7 5 Daniel Brooking 1169 19:52 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 5 M 36 5 Bedford and County AC  MJ 91 29 25 24 13
M17 8 6 Finlay Gibbs 136 20:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 6 M 35 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 72 35 26 8 3
M17 9 7 Myles Caddell 1096 20:01 Wycombe Phoenix M17 7 M 34 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 63 36 27
M17 10 8 Cameron Reid 251 20:03 Chiltern Harriers M17 8 M 33 8 Harrow AC MJ 39 23 16
M17 14 9 Jamie Ayres 702 20:22 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 9 M 32 9 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 19 17 2
M17 15 10 Ben Lindars 984 20:27 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 10 M 31 10 St Albans Striders MJ 14 14
M17 18 11 Matthew Bird 973 20:30 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 11 M 30 11 Oxford City AC MJ 11 11
M17 19 12 Cameron Gillies 606 20:33 Bedford and County AC  M17 12 M 29 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M17 20 13 Oliver Jackson 255 20:36 Chiltern Harriers M17 13 M 28 Redway Runners MJ
M17 21 14 Dominic McDougall 1172 20:44 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 14 M 27 Headington Road Runners MJ
M17 23 15 Galen Butler 142 20:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 15 M 26
M17 24 16 Harry Brodie 592 20:59 Bedford and County AC  M17 16 M 25
M17 26 17 Jake Harrison 599 21:07 Bedford and County AC  M17 17 M 24
M17 27 18 Christopher Morris 1331 21:17 Harrow AC M17 18 M 23
M17 28 19 Finn Dyer 1108 21:21 Wycombe Phoenix M17 19 M 22
M17 30 20 Edward Watson 254 21:24 Chiltern Harriers M17 20 M 21
M17 32 21 Angus Saunders 706 21:28 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 21 M 20
M17 33 22 Thomas Woodage 983 21:31 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 22 M 19
M17 34 23 Mike Day 256 21:33 Chiltern Harriers M17 23 M 18
M17 35 24 Daniel Horner 860 21:36 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 24 M 17
M17 36 25 Laurance Edwards 1332 21:43 Harrow AC M17 25 M 16
M17 38 26 Hal Burtenshaw 1092 21:56 Wycombe Phoenix M17 26 M 15
M17 39 27 Oliver Davis 477 21:58 St Albans Striders M17 27 M 14
M17 40 28 Jonathan Nash 602 21:58 Bedford and County AC  M17 28 M 13
M17 41 29 Marcus Waterhouse 1093 22:00 Wycombe Phoenix M17 29 M 12
M17 42 30 Charlie Knevett 1452 22:04 Oxford City AC M17 30 M 11
M17 43 31 Caion Blossom 1034 22:05 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 31 M 10
M17 44 32 Jamie Webster 603 22:05 Bedford and County AC  M17 32 M 9
M17 45 33 Robert Hickman 141 22:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 33 M 8
M17 46 34 Sam Stembridge-King 1024 22:25 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 34 M 7
M17 47 35 Oliver Davies 604 22:41 Bedford and County AC  M17 35 M 6
M17 50 36 Cameron Hathaway-Enright 253 23:34 Chiltern Harriers M17 36 M 5
M17 52 37 Ben Howell 257 24:01 Chiltern Harriers M17 37 M 4
M17 54 38 Pele Greenall 146 24:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 38 M 3
M17 57 39 Alfie Blaber 864 25:26 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 39 M 2
M17 58 40 Andrew Worrall 605 25:43 Bedford and County AC  M17 40 M 1
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M15 1 1 Alex Aldred 231 12:44 Chiltern Harriers M15 1 M 55 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 204 55 52 51 46
M15 5 2 Nathan Jones 1016 13:14 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 2 M 54 2 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 178 53 48 45 32
M15 6 3 Michael Armstrong 683 13:14 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 3 M 53 3 St Albans Striders MJ 167 47 43 42 35
M15 7 4 Alex Johnson 237 13:15 Chiltern Harriers M15 4 M 52 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 140 49 37 29 25
M15 8 5 Louis Peterson 239 13:18 Chiltern Harriers M15 5 M 51 5 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 130 39 38 36 17
M15 10 6 Ben Davies 1449 13:24 Oxford City AC M15 6 M 50 6 Oxford City AC MJ 90 50 40
M15 11 7 Leo Freeland 116 13:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 7 M 49 7 Bedford and County AC  MJ 85 41 24 20
M15 12 8 Freddie Truman-Williams 694 13:38 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 8 M 48 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 80 54 22 4
M15 13 9 Jack Dickinson 473 13:46 St Albans Striders M15 9 M 47 9 Harrow AC MJ 73 30 27 11 5
M15 14 10 Tom Hunter 234 13:47 Chiltern Harriers M15 10 M 46 10 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 31 12 10 6 3
M15 15 11 Samuel Burnell 687 13:49 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 11 M 45 Headington Road Runners MJ
M15 16 12 Rhys Arnold 243 13:50 Chiltern Harriers M15 12 M 44 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ
M15 18 13 Thomas Cooper 470 13:53 St Albans Striders M15 13 M 43 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M15 19 14 Sam Hicks 474 14:01 St Albans Striders M15 14 M 42 Redway Runners MJ
M15 21 15 James Vinnicombe 607 14:06 Bedford and County AC  M15 15 M 41
M15 22 16 Louis Enskat 1451 14:06 Oxford City AC M15 16 M 40
M15 24 17 Aaron Phillips 1101 14:14 Wycombe Phoenix M15 17 M 39
M15 25 18 Harvey Bell 1109 14:14 Wycombe Phoenix M15 18 M 38
M15 27 19 Jack Rose 109 14:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 19 M 37
M15 28 20 Jacob Sanderson 1107 14:20 Wycombe Phoenix M15 20 M 36
M15 29 21 William Gallo 465 14:21 St Albans Striders M15 21 M 35
M15 30 22 James Allison 464 14:22 St Albans Striders M15 22 M 34
M15 32 23 Matthew Clifford 233 14:28 Chiltern Harriers M15 23 M 33
M15 33 24 James Bailey 685 14:30 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 24 M 32
M15 36 25 Thomas Durrant 688 14:34 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 25 M 31
M15 37 26 Alex Rosewarm 1325 14:37 Harrow AC M15 26 M 30
M15 38 27 Tomas Billenness 108 14:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 27 M 29
M15 39 28 Jack Raine 692 14:43 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 28 M 28
M15 40 29 Christopher Hudson 1324 14:43 Harrow AC M15 29 M 27
M15 42 30 Charlie Stone 238 14:47 Chiltern Harriers M15 30 M 26
M15 43 31 Jack Sharp 112 14:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 31 M 25
M15 46 32 Nathan Hyde 594 14:55 Bedford and County AC  M15 32 M 24
M15 47 33 Luke Martin 242 14:57 Chiltern Harriers M15 33 M 23
M15 49 34 Thomas Fell 964 15:03 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 34 M 22
M15 52 35 Alex Moffat 468 15:22 St Albans Striders M15 35 M 21
M15 53 36 Joe Wilson 598 15:23 Bedford and County AC  M15 36 M 20
M15 54 37 Robert Quigley 475 15:23 St Albans Striders M15 37 M 19
M15 55 38 Alex Kingsman 110 15:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 38 M 18
M15 56 39 Roux Kerr 1097 15:32 Wycombe Phoenix M15 39 M 17
M15 57 40 Nick Mitchell 1099 15:36 Wycombe Phoenix M15 40 M 16
M15 58 41 Alex Mitchell 1100 15:38 Wycombe Phoenix M15 41 M 15
M15 60 42 Zach Rahaman 240 15:45 Chiltern Harriers M15 42 M 14
M15 61 43 Thomas Ashton 684 15:46 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 43 M 13
M15 62 44 Max Rose 858 15:48 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 44 M 12
M15 65 45 Guy Collins 1329 16:00 Harrow AC M15 45 M 11
M15 66 46 Harry Bell 857 16:03 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 46 M 10
M15 67 47 Morgan Hume 472 16:05 St Albans Striders M15 47 M 9
M15 71 48 Luke Kempton 1095 16:36 Wycombe Phoenix M15 48 M 8
M15 72 49 Alex Brent 114 16:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 49 M 7
M15 73 50 William Rossiter 859 16:44 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 50 M 6
M15 77 51 Samar Singh Jhooti 1326 17:23 Harrow AC M15 51 M 5
M15 79 52 William Ratcliffe 986 17:51 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 52 M 4
M15 80 53 Joseph Bidlake-Hull 870 17:53 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 53 M 3
M15 83 54 Cameron Blaza 1104 19:12 Wycombe Phoenix M15 54 M 2
M15 86 55 Taylor Williams 869 25:29 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 55 M 1
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
M13 1 1 Zena Saez 600 9:39 Bedford and County AC  M13 1 M 64 1 Chiltern Harriers MJ 246 63 62 61 60
M13 2 2 Cormac Nisbet 217 9:55 Chiltern Harriers M13 2 M 63 2 St Albans Striders MJ 207 57 55 49 46
M13 3 3 Thomas Redmond 221 9:57 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 62 3 Bedford and County AC  MJ 197 64 50 48 35
M13 6 4 Matthew Aldred 216 10:13 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M 61 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC MJ 170 59 40 38 33
M13 7 5 Tom Emery 219 10:17 Chiltern Harriers M13 5 M 60 5 Wycombe Phoenix MJ 164 54 45 34 31
M13 8 6 Nicholas Cay 1011 10:19 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 6 M 59 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MJ 132 47 43 25 17
M13 9 7 Woody Jackson 218 10:20 Chiltern Harriers M13 7 M 58 7 Harrow AC MJ 120 41 37 23 19
M13 10 8 Tom Gaunce 460 10:23 St Albans Striders M13 8 M 57 8 Dacorum & Tring AC MJ 112 44 42 26
M13 11 9 Laurie Gawne 220 10:24 Chiltern Harriers M13 9 M 56 9 Leighton Buzzard AC MJ 86 36 29 16 5
M13 12 10 Adam Grimes 461 10:24 St Albans Striders M13 10 M 55 10 Oxford City AC MJ 52 52
M13 14 11 Rollo Parry 1078 10:31 Wycombe Phoenix M13 11 M 54 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ
M13 15 12 Nathan Sweeney 228 10:33 Chiltern Harriers M13 12 M 53 Headington Road Runners MJ
M13 16 13 Freddie Jones 1465 10:34 Oxford City AC M13 13 M 52 Gade Valley Harriers MJ
M13 17 14 Teague Eaton 224 10:35 Chiltern Harriers M13 14 M 51 Redway Runners MJ
M13 18 15 Chris Brodie 593 10:36 Bedford and County AC  M13 15 M 50
M13 19 16 Alexander McDonald 454 10:41 St Albans Striders M13 16 M 49
M13 20 17 Noah Campion 601 10:42 Bedford and County AC  M13 17 M 48
M13 23 18 Callum Tripp 192 10:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 18 M 47
M13 24 19 Oscar Loveday 463 10:50 St Albans Striders M13 19 M 46
M13 28 20 Freddie Higgins 1086 10:54 Wycombe Phoenix M13 20 M 45
M13 33 21 Oliver Painter 676 11:06 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 21 M 44
M13 34 22 Sebastian Henry 185 11:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 22 M 43
M13 35 23 Timothy Fryer 674 11:07 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 23 M 42
M13 36 24 Daniel Bunn 1309 11:07 Harrow AC M13 24 M 41
M13 37 25 Ewan Maxwell 1015 11:07 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 25 M 40
M13 38 26 Jamie Powell 223 11:16 Chiltern Harriers M13 26 M 39
M13 42 27 Ethan Perry 972 11:18 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 27 M 38
M13 44 28 Liam Webster 1300 11:23 Harrow AC M13 28 M 37
M13 45 29 Oscar Butlin 854 11:24 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 29 M 36
M13 46 30 Jayden Hill 595 11:25 Bedford and County AC  M13 30 M 35
M13 47 31 Euan Miller 1085 11:25 Wycombe Phoenix M13 31 M 34
M13 48 32 George Whincup 977 11:25 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 32 M 33
M13 49 33 Oliver Yates 597 11:26 Bedford and County AC  M13 33 M 32
M13 50 34 Thomas Young 1063 11:26 Wycombe Phoenix M13 34 M 31
M13 51 35 Max Bloomfield 1102 11:26 Wycombe Phoenix M13 35 M 30
M13 53 36 Daniel May 862 11:35 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 36 M 29
M13 54 37 Thomas Askey 225 11:35 Chiltern Harriers M13 37 M 28
M13 55 38 Alex Hodson 1008 11:36 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 38 M 27
M13 56 39 Rafael Armstrong 672 11:39 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 39 M 26
M13 57 40 Oliver James 189 11:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 40 M 25
M13 58 41 Zak Fisher 229 11:40 Chiltern Harriers M13 41 M 24
M13 61 42 Solomon Peris 1305 11:47 Harrow AC M13 42 M 23
M13 62 43 Owen Westbrook 1080 11:48 Wycombe Phoenix M13 43 M 22
M13 63 44 Oakley Denson 222 11:49 Chiltern Harriers M13 44 M 21
M13 65 45 Freddie Kane 978 11:52 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 45 M 20
M13 66 46 Matthew Bunn 1307 11:52 Harrow AC M13 46 M 19
M13 67 47 Woody Day 975 11:53 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 47 M 18
M13 70 48 Harry Totton 190 11:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 48 M 17
M13 71 49 Sid Mead 855 11:57 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 49 M 16
M13 76 50 Ethan Cairns 591 12:05 Bedford and County AC  M13 50 M 15
M13 77 51 Rohan Mangat 1304 12:06 Harrow AC M13 51 M 14
M13 79 52 Oliver Macgonigal 1306 12:14 Harrow AC M13 52 M 13
M13 80 53 Ryan McTierman 1302 12:23 Harrow AC M13 53 M 12
M13 84 54 Alex Evans 230 12:38 Chiltern Harriers M13 54 M 11
M13 87 55 Sammy Bennetts 226 12:45 Chiltern Harriers M13 55 M 10
M13 88 56 Charlie Hannon 1087 12:46 Wycombe Phoenix M13 56 M 9
M13 89 57 Pip Kerr 1098 12:49 Wycombe Phoenix M13 57 M 8
M13 92 58 Hari Mistry 596 13:13 Bedford and County AC  M13 58 M 7
M13 93 59 Joshua Giraldo 962 13:13 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 59 M 6
M13 95 60 Tytus Grygier 865 13:42 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 60 M 5
M13 96 61 Raphael Bettison 961 13:45 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 61 M 4
M13 97 62 Arty Mead 866 13:51 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 62 M 3
M13 100 63 Hayden Munnelly 191 14:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 63 M 2
M13 102 64 David Paver 1007 17:02 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 64 M 1
Senior Women
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
SW 2 1 Elle Roche 3 20:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 1 F 134 1 Chiltern Harriers FS 704 127 126 120 117 113 101
SW 3 2 Alice Burgin 587 21:10 Bedford and County AC  FS 2 F 133 2 Headington Road Runners FS 622 124 110 108 100 91 89
SW 4 3 Lara Bromilow 2 21:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 3 F 132 3 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 605 131 122 103 99 78 72
SW 6 4 Claire Hallissey 745 21:46 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 4 F 131 4 Wycombe Phoenix FS 596 128 125 115 111 92 25
SW 8 5 Dani Barnes-Heeney 1197 21:52 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 5 F 130 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 574 134 132 93 81 74 60
SW 9 6 Jo Wilkinson 583 21:54 Bedford and County AC  F35 1 F 129 6 Bedford and County AC  FS 554 133 129 119 66 64 43
SW 10 7 Lucy Rogers 1112 21:57 Wycombe Phoenix FS 6 F 128 7 Redway Runners FS 552 105 98 96 88 83 82
SW 11 8 Bex Nkoane 342 22:05 Chiltern Harriers F35 2 F 127 8 St Albans Striders FS 545 123 114 86 79 76 67
SW 12 9 Louise Fry 338 22:07 Chiltern Harriers FS 7 F 126 9 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 522 107 106 97 77 70 65
SW 13 10 Alexandra Cook 1106 22:17 Wycombe Phoenix F35 3 F 125 10 Gade Valley Harriers FS 514 104 95 94 85 75 61
SW 14 11 Michelle Dorrington 1566 22:43 Headington Road Runners FS 8 F 124 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 458 116 102 90 56 48 46
SW 16 12 Megan Steer 445 22:57 St Albans Striders FS 9 F 123 12 Oxford City AC FS 361 118 112 84 47
SW 18 13 Ania Gabb 752 23:11 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 10 F 122 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 360 130 121 109
SW 19 14 Juliet Soane 1187 23:13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 11 F 121 Harrow AC FS
SW 21 15 Mairead O'Rouke 343 23:17 Chiltern Harriers F35 4 F 120 Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SW 23 16 Emily Relton 579 23:23 Bedford and County AC  FS 12 F 119 1 Chiltern Harriers 465 127 120 117 101
SW 24 17 Sarah Davies 1448 23:28 Oxford City AC F35 5 F 118 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 364 116 102 90 56
SW 25 18 Susan Jarman 341 23:33 Chiltern Harriers F35 6 F 117 3 Redway Runners 359 98 96 83 82
SW 28 19 Rosanna Iannone 1026 23:51 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 7 F 116 4 Wycombe Phoenix 353 125 111 92 25
SW 29 20 Bethany Brown 1113 23:52 Wycombe Phoenix FS 13 F 115 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 350 106 97 77 70
SW 30 21 Rachel Brown 427 23:58 St Albans Striders FS 14 F 114 6 Headington Road Runners 347 91 89 87 80
SW 31 22 Ellie Bates 339 24:11 Chiltern Harriers FS 15 F 113 7 Bedford and County AC  302 129 66 64 43
SW 32 23 Lauren Hawtin 1445 24:19 Oxford City AC FS 16 F 112 8 Gade Valley Harriers 288 95 85 75 33
SW 35 24 Nicki Johnson 1111 24:23 Wycombe Phoenix F35 8 F 111 9 St Albans Striders 256 86 79 51 40
SW 36 25 Amy Johnson 1579 24:24 Headington Road Runners FS 17 F 110 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 224 78 53 52 41
SW 38 26 Natalie Thompson 1200 24:33 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 18 F 109 11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 215 81 74 60
SW 39 27 Harriet Griffiths 1580 24:37 Headington Road Runners FS 19 F 108 12 Oxford City AC 202 118 84
SW 40 28 Jo Sharples 932 24:37 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 20 F 107 Harrow AC
SW 46 29 Gail Duckworth 943 24:51 Leighton Buzzard AC F55 1 F 106 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
SW 47 30 Katie Tucker 1412 24:52 Redway Runners FS 21 F 105
SW 48 31 Laura Sharma 1584 24:53 Gade Valley Harriers FS 22 F 104
SW 49 32 Hannah Bennett 724 24:55 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 23 F 103
SW 50 33 Julia Austin 1025 25:02 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 1 F 102
SW 51 34 Kirstie Elliot 346 25:04 Chiltern Harriers F35 9 F 101
SW 53 35 Susie Power 1567 25:10 Headington Road Runners FS 24 F 100
SW 55 36 Kelly Du Buisson 726 25:14 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 25 F 99
SW 56 37 Abi Gooch 1413 25:15 Redway Runners F35 10 F 98
SW 60 38 Liz Peters 938 25:36 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 11 F 97
SW 61 39 Nicole Clarke 1378 25:36 Redway Runners F35 12 F 96
SW 62 40 Amy Cope-Balchin 1593 25:38 Gade Valley Harriers F35 13 F 95
SW 65 41 Sian Hibbs 1585 25:42 Gade Valley Harriers FS 26 F 94
SW 66 42 Katie James 45 25:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 27 F 93
SW 67 43 Helen Alexander 1065 25:52 Wycombe Phoenix F45 2 F 92
SW 68 44 Yvonne Morris 1569 25:56 Headington Road Runners F35 14 F 91
SW 72 45 Debbie Channer 1031 26:12 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 3 F 90
SW 73 46 Esther Johnson 1563 26:14 Headington Road Runners F45 4 F 89
SW 74 47 Sarah King 1407 26:23 Redway Runners FS 28 F 88
SW 75 48 Michelle Reid 1562 26:25 Headington Road Runners F35 15 F 87
SW 77 49 Zoe Lowe 436 26:32 St Albans Striders F45 5 F 86
SW 78 50 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1586 26:38 Gade Valley Harriers F35 16 F 85
SW 82 51 Gwyneth Hueter 1453 26:49 Oxford City AC F55 2 F 84
SW 83 52 Victoria Berry 1383 26:52 Redway Runners F35 17 F 83
SW 84 53 Julie Martin 1416 26:58 Redway Runners F45 6 F 82
SW 85 54 Debra Brent 13 27:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 7 F 81
SW 90 55 Catriona Scott 1576 27:11 Headington Road Runners F35 18 F 80
SW 92 56 Elizabeth Walls 438 27:15 St Albans Striders F55 3 F 79
SW 93 57 Samantha Sullivan 727 27:18 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 19 F 78
SW 94 58 Coralie Anderson 934 27:19 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 20 F 77
SW 95 59 Hollie Ryder 441 27:20 St Albans Striders FS 29 F 76
SW 96 60 Tracey Cotton 1591 27:20 Gade Valley Harriers F35 21 F 75
SW 99 61 Suzanne Anderegg 78 27:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 8 F 74
SW 101 62 Maddie Ding 1578 27:42 Headington Road Runners F35 22 F 73
SW 102 63 Georgina Mann 746 27:42 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 30 F 72
SW 103 64 Dawn Blaber 1361 27:42 Redway Runners F35 23 F 71
SW 104 65 Katie Haylock 937 27:54 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 24 F 70
SW 107 66 Lisa Duggan 1364 28:05 Redway Runners F35 25 F 69
SW 108 67 Anita James 1572 28:09 Headington Road Runners F45 9 F 68
SW 110 68 Freya Vafadari 433 28:14 St Albans Striders FS 31 F 67
SW 111 69 Ruth Kerr 585 28:17 Bedford and County AC  F45 10 F 66
SW 115 70 Maria Williams 939 28:28 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 26 F 65
SW 116 71 Emma Coombes 590 28:28 Bedford and County AC  F35 27 F 64
SW 117 72 Kassia Gardner 936 28:35 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 28 F 63
SW 118 73 Alison Barry 1568 28:41 Headington Road Runners F45 11 F 62
SW 122 74 Kirstie Hardiman 1590 28:54 Gade Valley Harriers FS 32 F 61
SW 123 75 Leah Hartwell 29 28:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 29 F 60
SW 124 76 Fiona Towell 942 28:56 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 12 F 59
SW 126 77 Mary Winks 1374 28:57 Redway Runners F45 13 F 58
SW 127 78 Elaine Hunter 356 28:58 Chiltern Harriers F45 14 F 57
SW 129 79 Victoria Sheldon 1022 29:04 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 15 F 56
SW 130 80 Sarah Buck 1367 29:07 Redway Runners F35 30 F 55
SW 132 81 Abigail Askey 348 29:13 Chiltern Harriers F45 16 F 54
SW 133 82 Charlotte Ashton 733 29:17 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 31 F 53
SW 134 83 Gwen Mostyn 741 29:24 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 32 F 52
SW 135 84 Anna Anders 440 29:30 St Albans Striders F45 17 F 51
SW 136 85 Hannah Sharma 1592 29:32 Gade Valley Harriers FS 33 F 50
SW 137 86 Marnie Byles 1423 29:33 Redway Runners F35 33 F 49
SW 138 87 Sue Barnes 963 29:34 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 4 F 48
SW 139 88 Lisa Sammons 1454 29:38 Oxford City AC FS 34 F 47
SW 142 89 Sarah Pearse 1006 29:45 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 34 F 46
SW 144 90 Katie King 1577 29:56 Headington Road Runners F35 35 F 45
SW 150 91 Mandie Fickling 1029 30:09 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 18 F 44
SW 152 92 Hayley Vinnicombe 588 30:14 Bedford and County AC  F45 19 F 43
SW 154 93 Francesca Durbin 434 30:19 St Albans Striders FS 35 F 42
SW 155 94 Penny Wallduck 736 30:20 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 20 F 41
SW 157 95 Katie Bunting 437 30:21 St Albans Striders F35 36 F 40
SW 160 96 Gemma Carpenter 748 30:24 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 36 F 39
SW 161 97 Nina Brown 731 30:24 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 37 F 38
SW 162 98 Nicky Ford 1366 30:30 Redway Runners F45 21 F 37
SW 163 99 Lucy Stern 428 30:31 St Albans Striders F45 22 F 36
SW 164 100 Heather Fallaize 1004 30:32 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 5 F 35
SW 165 101 Carole Jack 439 30:33 St Albans Striders F45 23 F 34
SW 166 102 Angeline Cottrill 1581 30:36 Gade Valley Harriers F35 38 F 33
SW 169 103 Erica Klein 728 31:07 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 37 F 32
SW 172 104 Karen Wass 747 31:16 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 39 F 31
SW 173 105 Ruth Holyroyd 358 31:18 Chiltern Harriers F35 40 F 30
SW 174 106 Gillian Jubb 442 31:22 St Albans Striders F35 41 F 29
SW 175 107 Katherine Day 353 31:28 Chiltern Harriers F45 24 F 28
SW 176 108 Sandra Harding-Brown 1573 31:29 Headington Road Runners F45 25 F 27
SW 177 109 Helen Cook 1587 31:33 Gade Valley Harriers F45 26 F 26
SW 178 110 Clare Grimm 1119 31:35 Wycombe Phoenix F45 27 F 25
SW 179 111 Kerry Cooper 1414 31:40 Redway Runners F35 42 F 24
SW 180 112 Jackie Duvall 1571 31:43 Headington Road Runners F55 6 F 23
SW 182 113 Angel Cooper 1400 31:48 Redway Runners FS 38 F 22
SW 185 114 Miriam Kempson 345 32:09 Chiltern Harriers F45 28 F 21
SW 189 115 Naomi Avery 1363 32:22 Redway Runners FS 39 F 20
SW 192 116 Pet Hedges 1387 32:47 Redway Runners F45 29 F 19
SW 193 117 Angela Hughes 349 32:54 Chiltern Harriers F45 30 F 18
SW 206 118 Emma Carter - Biggs 1574 33:52 Headington Road Runners F45 31 F 17
SW 209 119 Carol Crawley 749 34:17 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 7 F 16
SW 210 120 Tamsin Finch 340 34:22 Chiltern Harriers F35 43 F 15
SW 212 121 Annete Smyth 1415 34:46 Redway Runners F45 32 F 14
SW 215 122 Clare Dines 1565 35:34 Headington Road Runners F45 33 F 13
SW 216 123 Elizabeth Miller 944 35:41 Leighton Buzzard AC F55 8 F 12
SW 218 124 Alison Bell 940 35:58 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 34 F 11
SW 219 125 Anna Mead 941 35:59 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 35 F 10
SW 223 126 Fiona Calder 355 36:22 Chiltern Harriers F35 44 F 9
SW 224 127 Sara Murray 1422 36:34 Redway Runners F45 36 F 8
SW 226 128 Debbie Dickinson 1403 37:00 Redway Runners F45 37 F 7
SW 228 129 Claire Pellett 1582 37:39 Gade Valley Harriers FS 40 F 6
SW 229 130 Holly Beckett 1589 37:56 Gade Valley Harriers FS 41 F 5
SW 230 131 Michelle Amesbury 1406 38:20 Redway Runners F35 45 F 4
SW 231 132 Erica Safford 1588 38:39 Gade Valley Harriers FS 42 F 3
SW 233 133 Nicky Saunders 1399 39:10 Redway Runners F35 46 F 2
SW 235 134 Elizabeth Alderman 1583 44:03 Gade Valley Harriers F35 47 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F20 1 1 Tia Wilson 535 14:08 Bedford and County AC  F17 1 F 34 1 Bedford and County AC  FJ 97 34 33 30
F20 2 2 Josie Smith 580 14:41 Bedford and County AC  F20 1 F 33 2 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 84 32 31 21
F20 4 3 Cerys Vico 1071 14:45 Wycombe Phoenix F17 2 F 32 3 St Albans Striders FJ 68 29 26 13
F20 5 4 Natasha Taylor 1114 14:48 Wycombe Phoenix F20 2 F 31 4 Chiltern Harriers FJ 67 28 23 16
F20 7 5 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 537 14:53 Bedford and County AC  F17 3 F 30 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 29 25 4
F20 8 6 Keira Stern 466 15:00 St Albans Striders F17 4 F 29 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 29 20 9
F20 10 7 Hannah Thear 295 15:06 Chiltern Harriers F20 3 F 28 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 27 27
F20 11 8 Katie Thompson 1235 15:06 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 5 F 27 8 Harrow AC FJ 24 18 6
F20 13 9 Eva Ilari - Baramouti 471 15:08 St Albans Striders F17 6 F 26 9 Oxford City AC FJ 24 24
F20 14 10 Montana Edghill 128 15:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 7 F 25 10 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 10 10
F20 15 11 Jess Duckett 1457 15:17 Oxford City AC F20 4 F 24 11 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 6 3 2 1
F20 17 12 Sophie Morton 302 15:32 Chiltern Harriers F17 8 F 23 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F20 19 13 Lauren Nichols 581 15:39 Bedford and County AC  F20 5 F 22 Redway Runners FJ
F20 20 14 Bettina Hannon 1115 15:43 Wycombe Phoenix F17 9 F 21 Headington Road Runners FJ
F20 24 15 Rebecca Lee 966 15:47 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 10 F 20
F20 26 16 Emma Smith 536 15:51 Bedford and County AC  F17 11 F 19
F20 28 17 Rachael Haddow 1289 16:13 Harrow AC F20 6 F 18
F20 32 18 Emma Styles 1110 16:28 Wycombe Phoenix F17 12 F 17
F20 33 19 Lizzie Barraclough 301 16:31 Chiltern Harriers F20 7 F 16
F20 35 20 Soraya Lockwood 298 16:35 Chiltern Harriers F17 13 F 15
F20 36 21 Ana Montgomery 1090 16:37 Wycombe Phoenix F17 14 F 14
F20 37 22 Emily Anders 467 16:41 St Albans Striders F17 15 F 13
F20 38 23 Mia Waterhouse 1091 16:45 Wycombe Phoenix F17 16 F 12
F20 39 24 Jessica Orr 296 16:46 Chiltern Harriers F20 8 F 11
F20 41 25 Grace Birdseye 712 16:50 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 9 F 10
F20 45 26 Tilly Green 1033 17:04 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 17 F 9
F20 46 27 Emily Bannister 300 17:15 Chiltern Harriers F20 10 F 8
F20 48 28 Orla Fawcett 297 17:24 Chiltern Harriers F20 11 F 7
F20 49 29 Jessica Rosewarn 1344 17:26 Harrow AC F17 18 F 6
F20 53 30 Aysha Saifullah 451 18:19 St Albans Striders F17 19 F 5
F20 56 31 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 129 18:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 20 F 4
F20 58 32 Dana Carter 831 18:47 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 21 F 3
F20 59 33 Megan Westrope 868 18:57 Leighton Buzzard AC F20 12 F 2
F20 61 34 McKenna Keefe 832 22:56 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 22 F 1
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 Jane Williamson 284 12:20 Chiltern Harriers F15 1 F 54 1 Chiltern Harriers FJ 182 54 49 44 35
F15 2 2 Sofia Perusko 540 12:22 Bedford and County AC  F15 2 F 53 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 174 52 47 41 34
F15 6 3 Ella Carey 88 13:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 3 F 52 3 Bedford and County AC  FJ 167 53 39 38 37
F15 7 4 Niamh Gallagher 452 13:21 St Albans Striders F15 4 F 51 4 Oxford City AC FJ 152 46 42 33 31
F15 8 5 Emily Johnston 988 13:24 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 5 F 50 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 149 50 48 26 25
F15 9 6 Jinaan Lockwood 286 13:29 Chiltern Harriers F15 6 F 49 6 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 111 45 36 28 2
F15 10 7 Anna Cuthbert 982 13:32 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 7 F 48 7 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 97 40 21 20 16
F15 11 8 Imogen King 86 13:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 8 F 47 8 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 77 43 17 9 8
F15 12 9 Daisy Palmer 1464 13:35 Oxford City AC F15 9 F 46 9 St Albans Striders FJ 62 51 11
F15 14 10 Izzie Wijsman 1070 13:36 Wycombe Phoenix F15 10 F 45 10 Harrow AC FJ 26 19 7
F15 15 11 Alicia Bushell 289 13:41 Chiltern Harriers F15 11 F 44 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 19 14 5
F15 16 12 Amy Killick 830 13:43 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 12 F 43 Headington Road Runners FJ
F15 17 13 Holly Hunter 1458 13:43 Oxford City AC F15 13 F 42 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F15 19 14 Barbara De Koning 94 13:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 14 F 41 Redway Runners FJ
F15 21 15 Amy Cassidy 697 13:50 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 15 F 40
F15 23 16 Josie Nicholls 531 13:55 Bedford and County AC  F15 16 F 39
F15 24 17 Milly Daniels 541 13:59 Bedford and County AC  F15 17 F 38
F15 25 18 Alicia Athersmith 530 13:59 Bedford and County AC  F15 18 F 37
F15 28 19 Hatty Bell 1103 14:12 Wycombe Phoenix F15 19 F 36
F15 30 20 Katie Repper 290 14:14 Chiltern Harriers F15 20 F 35
F15 33 21 Charlotte Underwood 87 14:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 21 F 34
F15 35 22 Emily Haines-Gray 1443 14:19 Oxford City AC F15 22 F 33
F15 36 23 Grace Flemons 534 14:19 Bedford and County AC  F15 23 F 32
F15 37 24 Alessandra Prince 1460 14:21 Oxford City AC F15 24 F 31
F15 38 25 Tia Sinclair-Linton 89 14:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 25 F 30
F15 39 26 Niamh Huxford 529 14:27 Bedford and County AC  F15 26 F 29
F15 40 27 Maddy Wood 1079 14:29 Wycombe Phoenix F15 27 F 28
F15 41 28 Jodie Brogden 93 14:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 28 F 27
F15 42 29 Lucy Perkins 1023 14:39 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 29 F 26
F15 43 30 Millie Carey 958 14:39 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 30 F 25
F15 44 31 Millie Hughes 287 14:39 Chiltern Harriers F15 31 F 24
F15 45 32 Laura Williams 293 14:42 Chiltern Harriers F15 32 F 23
F15 47 33 Isabelle Nero 291 14:44 Chiltern Harriers F15 33 F 22
F15 48 34 Jessica Benveniste 695 14:53 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 34 F 21
F15 49 35 Izzy Painter 700 14:54 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 35 F 20
F15 50 36 Hettie Grimes 1321 14:58 Harrow AC F15 36 F 19
F15 51 37 Nicole Whittle 92 15:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 37 F 18
F15 53 38 Niquole Carter 827 15:04 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 38 F 17
F15 54 39 Lily Boden 696 15:05 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 39 F 16
F15 55 40 Alesha Patel 91 15:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 40 F 15
F15 57 41 Izzy Thompson 1233 15:07 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 41 F 14
F15 58 42 Alliayh Patel 90 15:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 42 F 13
F15 60 43 Gabriella Nero 292 15:10 Chiltern Harriers F15 43 F 12
F15 61 44 Beatrix Towers 450 15:13 St Albans Striders F15 44 F 11
F15 63 45 Marisa Mistry 538 15:16 Bedford and County AC  F15 45 F 10
F15 64 46 Zara Brooks 826 15:18 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 46 F 9
F15 65 47 Alicia Down 828 15:19 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 47 F 8
F15 66 48 Charlotte Ballentine 1323 15:24 Harrow AC F15 48 F 7
F15 67 49 Jessica Hoar 699 15:25 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 49 F 6
F15 69 50 Melissa Hamilton 1165 15:32 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 50 F 5
F15 72 51 Nicola Bird 974 15:44 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 51 F 4
F15 78 52 Amelia Butlin 834 16:37 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 52 F 3
F15 82 53 Sohpie Thomas 1105 16:58 Wycombe Phoenix F15 53 F 2
F15 85 54 Mia Caddell 1089 17:43 Wycombe Phoenix F15 54 F 1
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 Abbie Henderson 271 10:38 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 F 52 1 Chiltern Harriers FJ 194 52 51 46 45
F13 2 2 Holly Henderson 272 10:39 Chiltern Harriers F13 2 F 51 2 Bedford and County AC  FJ 166 49 41 40 36
F13 3 3 Antonia Jubb 458 10:41 St Albans Striders F13 3 F 50 3 St Albans Striders FJ 150 50 48 34 18
F13 5 4 Natalie Simmons 523 10:46 Bedford and County AC  F13 4 F 49 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FJ 145 47 35 33 30
F13 7 5 Lily Tse 453 10:50 St Albans Striders F13 5 F 48 5 Wycombe Phoenix FJ 124 43 42 32 7
F13 9 6 Sonja De Koning 170 10:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 6 F 47 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC FJ 99 38 25 23 13
F13 10 7 Ella Botha 277 11:07 Chiltern Harriers F13 7 F 46 7 Dacorum & Tring AC FJ 81 44 37
F13 11 8 Hannah Ashby 275 11:08 Chiltern Harriers F13 8 F 45 8 Harrow AC FJ 67 29 15 12 11
F13 13 9 Olivia Edwards 679 11:20 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 9 F 44 9 Leighton Buzzard AC FJ 65 24 22 19
F13 14 10 Olivia Brown 1067 11:21 Wycombe Phoenix F13 10 F 43 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 34 20 14
F13 17 11 Matilda Firth 1066 11:31 Wycombe Phoenix F13 11 F 42 Oxford City AC FJ
F13 20 12 Sophie Worrall 522 11:38 Bedford and County AC  F13 12 F 41 Headington Road Runners FJ
F13 22 13 Katie Olive 526 11:42 Bedford and County AC  F13 13 F 40 Gade Valley Harriers FJ
F13 25 14 Alice Brown 273 11:52 Chiltern Harriers F13 14 F 39 Redway Runners FJ
F13 26 15 Mary Drewett 985 11:54 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 15 F 38
F13 27 16 Amy Lane 681 11:57 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 16 F 37
F13 29 17 Penny Francis 527 12:00 Bedford and County AC  F13 17 F 36
F13 30 18 Morenike Orimalade 177 12:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 18 F 35
F13 32 19 Sara Laitner 455 12:04 St Albans Striders F13 19 F 34
F13 34 20 Phoebe Miller 172 12:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 20 F 33
F13 36 21 Kiera Foster 1069 12:05 Wycombe Phoenix F13 21 F 32
F13 38 22 Amelia Baker 539 12:07 Bedford and County AC  F13 22 F 31
F13 39 23 Millie Freeland 174 12:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 23 F 30
F13 40 24 Eve O'Goan 1312 12:09 Harrow AC F13 24 F 29
F13 42 25 Maddie Hughes 276 12:18 Chiltern Harriers F13 25 F 28
F13 44 26 Emma Abbey 525 12:25 Bedford and County AC  F13 26 F 27
F13 45 27 Ellie Shield 278 12:25 Chiltern Harriers F13 27 F 26
F13 48 28 Aimee Taylor 990 12:40 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 28 F 25
F13 52 29 Imogen Chesterton 823 12:44 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 29 F 24
F13 56 30 Lauren Fines-Allin 1014 12:50 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 30 F 23
F13 57 31 Julia Bell 822 12:50 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 31 F 22
F13 58 32 Keira Fisher 528 12:51 Bedford and County AC  F13 32 F 21
F13 59 33 Isabel Haycock 1161 12:52 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 33 F 20
F13 63 34 Charlotte Keane 824 12:59 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 34 F 19
F13 64 35 Florence Crowley 456 13:02 St Albans Striders F13 35 F 18
F13 66 36 Annabel Hedge 459 13:04 St Albans Striders F13 36 F 17
F13 68 37 Isobel Jakes 533 13:08 Bedford and County AC  F13 37 F 16
F13 70 38 Bethany Kunjasic 1317 13:15 Harrow AC F13 38 F 15
F13 71 39 Isabelle Spencer 1162 13:17 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 39 F 14
F13 73 40 Hortense Seed 1028 13:23 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 40 F 13
F13 74 41 Eshervir Kaur Jhooti 1319 13:26 Harrow AC F13 41 F 12
F13 75 42 Holly Kunjasic 1316 13:33 Harrow AC F13 42 F 11
F13 76 43 Emily Hannbeck 462 13:36 St Albans Striders F13 43 F 10
F13 78 44 Hannah Smith 175 13:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 44 F 9
F13 79 45 Izzy Miller 173 13:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 45 F 8
F13 81 46 Amy Hogbin 1072 13:47 Wycombe Phoenix F13 46 F 7
F13 82 47 Emma Caddell 1088 13:48 Wycombe Phoenix F13 47 F 6
F13 83 48 Isobel Cuddy 952 13:49 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 48 F 5
F13 86 49 Katie Lemon 1313 14:24 Harrow AC F13 49 F 4
F13 88 50 Jessica Tite 176 14:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 50 F 3
F13 91 51 Sally Walling 1081 15:08 Wycombe Phoenix F13 51 F 2
F13 92 52 Zoe Ballentine 1314 15:16 Harrow AC F13 52 F 1