UKA Cross Challenge/Results Base Chiltern League/RAF v Oxford University - Mob match 2 - Milton Keynes - 11 November 2017
Race Pos Senior Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat   M/F  
MS 1 Mahamed Mahamed 3416 29:18 G Southampton AC MS 1 M
MS 2 Sam Stabler 3427 29:32 G Wreake and Soar Valley AC MS 2 M
MS 3 Andy Vernon 3430 29:51 G Aldershot Farnham & Distric AC MS 3 M
MS 4 Patrick Dever 3405 30:13 G Preston Harriers MS 4 M
MS 5 Christopher Olley 3419 30:27 G Tonbridge AC MS 5 M
MS 6 Peter Huck 3412 30:43 G Barrow & Furness Striders AC MS 6 M
MS 7 Jamie Parkinson 2859 30:55 G Oxford University AC/Thames Hare & Hounds MS 7 M
MS 8 Eoghan-Joseph Totten 3429 31:02 G Oxford University Cross Country Club MS 8 M
MS 9 Jordan Rowe 3422 31:15 G Colchester Harriers AC MS 9 M
MS 10 Jack Millar 2855 31:22 G Oxford University AC/Bristol and West AC MS 10 M
MS 11 Alexander Soderberg 3425 31:26 G Sparragen FK MS 11 M
MS 12 William Christofi 2831 31:30 G Oxford University AC/Bristol and West AC MS 12 M
MS 13 Luuk Metselaar 2853 31:31 G Oxford University AC/Thames Hare & Hounds MS 13 M
MS 14 Gregory Jayasuriya 3413 31:34 G Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers MS 14 M
MS 15 Edgar Sumskis 627 31:41 G Bedford and County AC  MS 15 M
MS 16 Dean Lacy 3415 31:44 G Cambridge Harriers MS 16 M
MS 17 Oliver Paulin 2861 31:47 G Oxford University AC/Coventry Godiva Harriers MS 17 M
MS 18 Robert Warner 3431 31:47 G Blackburn Harriers & AC MS 18 M
MS 19 Mike Kallenberg 2724 31:48 G RAF/Cardiff AAC MS 19 M
MS 20 Jack Parslow 775 31:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 20 M
MS 21 Kirk Smith 2867 31:50 G Oxford University AC MS 21 M
MS 22 Dan Mulryan 2857 31:52 G Oxford University AC/Poole Runners MS 22 M
MS 23 Alex Bampton 2828 32:01 G Oxford University AC/Cheltenham and County Harriers MS 23 M
MS 24 Sam Mitchell 2728 32:04 G RAF/Notts AC M20 1 M
MS 25 Elliot Hind 912 32:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 24 M
MS 26 Josh Lunn 626 32:07 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 25 M
MS 27 Damian Nevins 1267 32:11 Div1 Harrow AC MS 26 M
MS 28 Steve Tuttle 1 32:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 27 M
MS 29 Simon Millett 1194 32:24 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 28 M
MS 30 Matt Bray 637 32:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 29 M
MS 31 Noah Hurton 2846 32:27 G Oxford University AC MS 30 M
MS 32 Chris Darling 3404 32:44 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC MS 31 M
MS 33 Owain Jones 3414 32:47 G Bristol & West AC MS 32 M
MS 34 Sam Knee-Robinson 639 32:53 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 33 M
MS 35 Alex Gruen 2801 32:55 Div2 Oxford University AC/Milton Keynes Distance Project M20 2 M
MS 36 Liam Smith 24 32:56 Div1 Oxford University AC/Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 34 M
MS 37 Dominic Kashi 3433 32:57 G Sale Harriers MS 35 M
MS 38 Maxwell Robinson 1472 33:01 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 36 M
MS 39 Miles Chandler 2830 33:05 G Oxford University AC/Bristol and West AC MS 37 M
MS 40 Adam Moore 1182 33:08 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 3 M
MS 41 George Wheeler 2622 33:10 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 4 M
MS 42 Graham Jones 4 33:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 38 M
MS 43 Simon Fisher 1473 33:14 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 39 M
MS 44 Shaun Evans 3409 33:14 G Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MS 40 M
MS 45 James Taylor 3428 33:14 G Morpeth Harriers & AC MS 41 M
MS 46 Luke Cotter 2835 33:18 G Oxford University AC/Rotherham Harriers and AC MS 42 M
MS 47 Nick Hughes 323 33:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M
MS 48 Miles Weatherseed 2872 33:23 G Oxford University AC/Tonbridge AC MS 43 M
MS 49 James Tuttle 6 33:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 44 M
MS 50 Thomas Lees 2850 33:28 G Oxford University AC MS 45 M
MS 51 Rob Wood 2727 33:33 G RAF/Basingstoke & Mid Hants MS 46 M
MS 52 Alex Walker 1009 33:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 47 M
MS 53 Tim Harrison 2845 33:45 G Oxford University AC M20 5 M
MS 54 James Tidd 1196 33:48 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 48 M
MS 55 Daniel Woodgate 2044 33:50 Div2 Luton AC MS 49 M
MS 56 Joe Branch 1124 33:54 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 50 M
MS 57 Billy Mead 893 33:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 51 M
MS 58 Jim Cooper 1268 33:55 Div1 Harrow AC M40 2 M
MS 59 Steve Buckle 374 33:58 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 52 M
MS 60 Ewan Gault 1476 33:59 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 53 M
MS 61 Pete Benedickter 636 34:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 54 M
MS 62 Adam Waldron 2871 34:08 G Oxford University AC MS 55 M
MS 63 Dan Blake 1474 34:14 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 56 M
MS 64 Alfred Yabsley 2667 34:15 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 6 M
MS 65 Kieran White 2733 34:16 G RAF/Hercules Wimbledon M40 3 M
MS 66 Harrison McCartney 2851 34:17 G Oxford University AC M20 7 M
MS 67 Craig Sharp 3423 34:19 G Dartford Harriers AC MS 57 M
MS 68 Stephen Kimber 1208 34:20 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 58 M
MS 69 Jonathan Peters 79 34:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 59 M
MS 70 Ewan Forsythe 9 34:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 8 M
MS 71 Joseph Grehan-Bradley 2841 34:26 G Oxford University AC/Durham City Harriers & AC M20 9 M
MS 72 Genci Pepaj 1424 34:29 Div1 Redway Runners M40 4 M
MS 73 Ross Langley 1839 34:32 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 60 M
MS 74 Ian Grimshaw 903 34:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 5 M
MS 75 Harry Cox 337 34:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 10 M
MS 76 Thomas Lamont 2849 34:43 G Oxford University AC MS 61 M
MS 77 Sam O Neill 1524 34:44 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 62 M
MS 78 Jonathan Scott 387 34:44 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 6 M
MS 79 Ian Wood 16 34:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 63 M
MS 80 Ben Sendall 1118 34:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 64 M
MS 81 Dan Pettitt 3421 34:49 G Horsham Joggers MS 65 M
MS 82 Andy McMulkin 648 34:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 66 M
MS 83 Tom Powell 649 34:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 67 M
MS 84 Christian Smith 2866 34:53 G Oxford University AC/Wrexham AC M20 11 M
MS 85 Rahil Sachak-Patwa 2865 34:55 G Oxford University AC MS 68 M
MS 86 Tegid Jones 1481 34:56 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 7 M
MS 87 Alan Turnbull 647 35:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 1 M
MS 88 Ben Fairhall 1429 35:01 Div1 Redway Runners MS 69 M
MS 89 Thomas Dell 1010 35:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 70 M
MS 90 Rob Taylor 991 35:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 8 M
MS 91 Mark Palser 18 35:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 71 M
MS 92 Joe Bowness 2829 35:11 G Oxford University AC MS 72 M
MS 93 Richard Slade 369 35:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 12 M
MS 94 Chris Jones 1283 35:12 Div1 Harrow AC MS 73 M
MS 95 Phillip Evans 3408 35:14 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 74 M
MS 96 Charles Wheeler 2621 35:16 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 13 M
MS 97 Glen Wright-Colopy 1274 35:16 Div1 Harrow AC MS 75 M
MS 98 Andreas Halner 2844 35:18 G Oxford University AC MS 76 M
MS 99 Peter Mackrell 892 35:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 77 M
MS 100 Thomas Fabes 2838 35:22 G Oxford University AC/Abingdon AC MS 78 M
MS 101 Gary Evans 643 35:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 14 M
MS 102 Steve Herring 12 35:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 9 M
MS 103 Chris Thornley 641 35:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 79 M
MS 104 Ben Passey 2860 35:27 G Oxford University AC/Bromsgrove and Redditch M20 15 M
MS 105 Andy Inchley 915 35:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 10 M
MS 106 Sean Wilson 1123 35:29 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 80 M
MS 107 Jasper Hajonides Van Der Meulen 2843 35:29 G Oxford University AC MS 81 M
MS 108 Aaron Simpson 1471 35:32 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 82 M
MS 109 Craig Emmerson 638 35:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 83 M
MS 110 Matt Allen 2729 35:34 G RAF/Ryston Runners M40 11 M
MS 111 Matt Adcock 2106 35:37 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 12 M
MS 112 David Clark 1117 35:41 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 84 M
MS 113 Colum O'Leary 2858 35:43 G Oxford University AC MS 85 M
MS 114 Joseph Woods 2874 35:45 G Oxford University AC/Blyth Running Club MS 86 M
MS 115 Frank Fulcher 1121 35:48 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 13 M
MS 116 Michael Ferris 1628 35:54 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 87 M
MS 117 Nathan Jones 2572 35:56 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 88 M
MS 118 Dan Anderton 1491 35:59 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 89 M
MS 119 Rowan Dunn-Capper 2837 36:01 G Oxford University AC MS 90 M
MS 120 Robert Dean 967 36:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 91 M
MS 121 Ben Upjohn 1450 36:03 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 92 M
MS 122 Tom Inchley 913 36:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 93 M
MS 123 Edward Stace 2869 36:08 G Oxford University AC MS 94 M
MS 124 Julian Critchlow 2101 36:19 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 2 M
MS 125 Stephen Young 14 36:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 95 M
MS 126 Rob Simm 2726 36:23 G RAF/Lincoln & District Runners MS 96 M
MS 127 Rhys Rowlands 711 36:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 16 M
MS 128 Dermot Martin 2111 36:29 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 14 M
MS 129 Liam McNabola 2041 36:30 Div2 Luton AC MS 97 M
MS 130 Steven Diggin 2836 36:30 G Oxford University AC M20 17 M
MS 131 William Mullins 644 36:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 18 M
MS 132 Devon Harford 23 36:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 19 M
MS 133 Stephen Granger-Bevan 19 36:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 98 M
MS 134 Chris Riley 645 36:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 15 M
MS 135 John Atyeo 1478 36:34 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 3 M
MS 136 Anthony James 1614 36:36 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 16 M
MS 137 Tom Sawyer 1841 36:37 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 99 M
MS 138 Matthew Kitching 2343 36:37 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 100 M
MS 139 Rowan Daly 397 36:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 20 M
MS 140 Tom Watson 1727 36:44 Div2 Silson AC MS 101 M
MS 141 Andrew Parmenter 3420 36:47 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC MS 102 M
MS 142 Andrew Murphy 740 36:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 103 M
MS 143 Chad Coomer 2834 36:53 G Oxford University AC MS 104 M
MS 144 Jamie Farmer 1385 36:53 Div1 Redway Runners MS 105 M
MS 145 Mark Cursons 1263 36:54 Div1 Harrow AC M50 4 M
MS 146 Michael Fryer 2116 36:56 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 17 M
MS 147 Richard Coles 1612 36:59 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 18 M
MS 148 Jonathan Hoggett 781 36:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 19 M
MS 149 Anthony Aimon 1541 37:00 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 106 M
MS 150 Matt Clarke 11 37:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 20 M
MS 151 Thomas Renshaw 2863 37:04 G Oxford University AC M20 21 M
MS 152 Ben Corfield 920 37:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 107 M
MS 153 Joe Dunn 400 37:08 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 108 M
MS 154 Gary Blaber 44 37:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 21 M
MS 155 Adam Day 359 37:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 22 M
MS 156 Aran Davidson 317 37:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 109 M
MS 157 Adam Bayliss 1479 37:25 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 110 M
MS 158 Joel Spratt 2868 37:27 G Oxford University AC MS 111 M
MS 159 Michael Greener 2614 37:32 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 112 M
MS 160 Andrew Rolt 989 37:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 5 M
MS 161 Tim Hogbin 1073 37:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 22 M
MS 162 Declan Traynor 1279 37:34 Div1 Harrow AC MS 113 M
MS 163 Mike Carpenter 783 37:37 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 114 M
MS 164 Josh Bond 2722 37:39 G RAF MS 115 M
MS 165 Kieran Gilfedder 1122 37:40 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 116 M
MS 166 Simon Barnaby 85 37:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 117 M
MS 167 Thomas Halling 476 37:44 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 23 M
MS 168 William Brown 315 37:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 24 M
MS 169 Antony Hanner Hopwood 1527 37:47 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 23 M
MS 170 Jay Fallaize 2580 37:50 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 118 M
MS 171 Andrew Walling 1082 37:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 24 M
MS 172 Andrew Kirschner 20 37:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 119 M
MS 173 Alan Wray 1272 37:53 Div1 Harrow AC M40 25 M
MS 174 Duncan Lawrence 1544 37:54 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 120 M
MS 175 Owen Byrne 2112 37:55 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 6 M
MS 176 Anthony Barraclough 46 38:02 G Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 121 M
MS 177 Stephen Fell 1211 38:02 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M40 26 M
MS 178 Jeremy Vick 52 38:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 122 M
MS 179 Matt Hamilton 780 38:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 123 M
MS 180 Duncan Martin 2685 38:06 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 124 M
MS 181 Fergus Campbell 1526 38:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 27 M
MS 182 Luke Crump 2578 38:08 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 125 M
MS 183 Matthew Ashby 1606 38:11 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 126 M
MS 184 Jake  Robinson 2864 38:11 G Oxford University AC/ M20 25 M
MS 185 Stuart Burnham 1020 38:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 28 M
MS 186 Richard Francis 2711 38:12 G Alchester RC MS 127 M
MS 187 Adam Haylock 890 38:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 128 M
MS 188 Robin Barrett 980 38:15 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 129 M
MS 189 Tom Dixon 318 38:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 130 M
MS 190 Adam O'Hara 3418 38:21 G City of Portsmouth AC MS 131 M
MS 191 Dave Adam 2731 38:23 G RAF/Herne Hill Harriers M40 29 M
MS 192 Graeme Jones 1355 38:26 Div1 Harrow AC M40 30 M
MS 193 Steve Sharples 908 38:26 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 7 M
MS 194 James Olliffe 2162 38:30 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 132 M
MS 195 Dan Hippey 1393 38:30 Div1 Redway Runners M40 31 M
MS 196 Huw Edwardes-Evans 1049 38:30 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 133 M
MS 197 James Knox 2847 38:32 G Oxford University AC MS 134 M
MS 198 Brendon Gilbert 2393 38:33 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 32 M
MS 199 Tim Inchley 916 38:33 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 33 M
MS 200 Dan Doherty 2576 38:33 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 34 M
MS 201 James Wright 2750 38:34 G Alchester RC MS 135 M
MS 202 Steve Cockrell 384 38:34 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 136 M
MS 203 Adrian Maidment 1394 38:36 Div1 Redway Runners M40 35 M
MS 204 Aaron Clement 1285 38:37 Div1 Harrow AC MS 137 M
MS 205 Linus Milinski 2854 38:37 G Oxford University AC MS 138 M
MS 206 Samuel Wejchert 2873 38:37 G Oxford University AC MS 139 M
MS 207 Roger Seed 1027 38:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 36 M
MS 208 Matthew Thatcher 2751 38:41 G Alchester RC MS 140 M
MS 209 Jake Alderson 360 38:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 26 M
MS 210 Richard Skilbeck 1530 38:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 37 M
MS 211 Steve Roberts 2392 38:43 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 8 M
MS 212 Ryan Brookling 1191 38:46 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M50 9 M
MS 213 James Birnie 1611 38:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 38 M
MS 214 Sam Sutherland 2337 38:48 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 141 M
MS 215 Thomas Hayman 50 38:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 142 M
MS 216 Carl Tucker 2725 38:58 Div1 RAF/Marshall Milton Keynes MS 143 M
MS 217 Simon Read 1395 39:00 Div1 Redway Runners M40 39 M
MS 218 Jim Darcy 1705 39:02 Div2 Silson AC M50 10 M
MS 219 Connor McGurk 2852 39:04 G Oxford University AC/Kendal Amateur Athletic Club MS 144 M
MS 220 Hamish Shaw 1609 39:06 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 145 M
MS 221 Campbell Noon 1436 39:06 Div1 Redway Runners M50 11 M
MS 222 Sam Dix 2693 39:07 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 146 M
MS 223 Sam Garforth 2840 39:09 G Oxford University AC MS 147 M
MS 224 James Bell 897 39:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 40 M
MS 225 Ed Nicholas 1470 39:14 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 148 M
MS 226 Adam Gibson 1409 39:15 Div1 Redway Runners MS 149 M
MS 227 Kenny Lowies 1534 39:16 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 12 M
MS 228 Tim Fenn 1264 39:17 Div1 Harrow AC M20 27 M
MS 229 Trevor Hunter 2391 39:17 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 41 M
MS 230 Derek Brown 370 39:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 13 M
MS 231 Paul Clifford-Jones 1421 39:19 Div1 Redway Runners M40 42 M
MS 232 Peter Guevara 2842 39:20 G Oxford University AC MS 150 M
MS 233 Andrew Wiseall 332 39:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 151 M
MS 234 Mark Kennedy 398 39:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 43 M
MS 235 Robby Taylor 2179 39:23 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 152 M
MS 236 Frank Ryan 2093 39:24 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 14 M
MS 237 Richard Weaver 1210 39:26 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M40 44 M
MS 238 Nigel Bunn 1859 39:28 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 15 M
MS 239 Manuel Lefebvre 773 39:29 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 153 M
MS 240 Sam Dear 888 39:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 154 M
MS 241 Doug Simpson 1536 39:34 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 16 M
MS 242 Tim Jones 1017 39:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M
MS 243 Graham Hill 37 39:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 155 M
MS 244 Peter Deardon 646 39:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 45 M
MS 245 Tim Searle 394 39:44 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 156 M
MS 246 Michael Martin 383 39:46 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 157 M
MS 247 Andy Blair 629 39:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 17 M
MS 248 Jon Roberts 1617 39:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 46 M
MS 249 Andy Gardner 1408 39:54 Div1 Redway Runners MS 158 M
MS 250 Steve Bowran 498 39:54 G St Albans Striders M40 47 M
MS 251 Keith Preedy 1870 39:54 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 18 M
MS 252 Stuart Blofeld 886 39:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 159 M
MS 253 Dominic Reed 2395 39:59 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 160 M
MS 254 Charlie Pughe 2361 40:01 Div2 Thame Runners MS 161 M
MS 255 Gavin Hancock 2903 40:04 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 162 M
MS 256 Peter Wootton 363 40:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 19 M
MS 257 Chris Penn 2514 40:06 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 163 M
MS 258 Shaun Fry 320 40:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 164 M
MS 259 Anthony Willcox 1625 40:08 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 165 M
MS 260 George Knowles 1019 40:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 166 M
MS 261 Rob Webster 1480 40:12 G Oxford City AC M50 20 M
MS 262 Chris Finister 38 40:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 48 M
MS 263 Jason Newland 2752 40:14 G On The Run, Aylesbury M40 49 M
MS 264 Eliot Winter 2625 40:15 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 167 M
MS 265 Richard Davis 396 40:20 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 21 M
MS 266 Michael Furness 902 40:24 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 50 M
MS 267 Nick Andrews 1271 40:27 Div1 Harrow AC M40 51 M
MS 268 Warren Rose 917 40:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 52 M
MS 269 Neil Turner 2413 40:33 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 53 M
MS 270 John Fenning 1545 40:34 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 168 M
MS 271 Philip Vincent 2269 40:37 Div2 Banbury Harriers M40 54 M
MS 272 Paul Ruttley 2104 40:42 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 55 M
MS 273 Tom Hill 1880 40:49 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 169 M
MS 274 Eduardo Ustaran 33 40:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 56 M
MS 275 Nigel Aston 372 40:53 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 22 M
MS 276 Nick Pacey 1717 40:55 Div2 Silson AC M50 23 M
MS 277 Josh Rogers 650 40:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 28 M
MS 278 James Ward 1428 41:00 Div1 Redway Runners MS 170 M
MS 279 James Cusack 887 41:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 171 M
MS 280 Graham Bridges 2526 41:04 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners M50 24 M
MS 281 Ross Connor 2110 41:05 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 172 M
MS 282 Mark Solway 3426 41:08 G City of Norwich AC MS 173 M
MS 283 David Breingan 313 41:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 25 M
MS 284 Alan Neill 3417 41:11 G Shenley Striders MS 174 M
MS 285 Craig Dowie 401 41:13 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 57 M
MS 286 Matt Wooden 2340 41:13 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 175 M
MS 287 Alex Douglas 1724 41:14 Div2 Silson AC MS 176 M
MS 288 Andrew Wells 1610 41:17 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 177 M
MS 289 Michael Pearse 1005 41:20 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 178 M
MS 290 Darrion Mohan 2856 41:21 G Oxford University AC MS 179 M
MS 291 Simon Geary 1630 41:21 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 58 M
MS 292 Simon Bell 2734 41:23 G RAF/Nene Valley Harriers M50 26 M
MS 293 Rob Humphreys 1608 41:26 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 180 M
MS 294 Charlie Mead 914 41:26 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 181 M
MS 295 Simon Storer 1720 41:28 Div2 Silson AC M40 59 M
MS 296 Andy Bunker 2579 41:29 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 60 M
MS 297 Michael Turner 779 41:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 182 M
MS 298 Alan Darbyshire 1531 41:34 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 27 M
MS 299 Trevor Dixon 1492 41:37 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 28 M
MS 300 Martyn Douglas 1425 41:38 Div1 Redway Runners MS 183 M
MS 301 Colin Braybrook 373 41:39 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 29 M
MS 302 Matt Carey 1277 41:44 Div1 Harrow AC MS 184 M
MS 303 James McQueen 3434 41:46 G Eryri MS 185 M
MS 304 Steve Long 1867 41:47 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 30 M
MS 305 Steve Bland 1284 41:49 Div1 Harrow AC MS 186 M
MS 306 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 2092 41:49 Div2 Watford Harriers M20 29 M
MS 307 Aaron O'Connell 1358 41:53 Div1 Harrow AC M20 30 M
MS 308 Edward Price 1616 41:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 61 M
MS 309 Chris Noble 2481 41:54 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 31 M
MS 310 Leo Kremer 2848 41:58 G Oxford University AC MS 187 M
MS 311 Mike Lemon 2115 42:07 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 32 M
MS 312 mantis vilimas 2577 42:08 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 188 M
MS 313 Alex Johnston 2356 42:09 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 189 M
MS 314 Simon Barnett 1835 42:19 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 190 M
MS 315 Dan Webb 919 42:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 62 M
MS 316 Simon Hull 2181 42:25 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 63 M
MS 317 Ian Pheasey 49 42:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 64 M
MS 318 Adrian Harwood 2097 42:32 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 33 M
MS 319 Mark Grayson 1929 42:33 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 65 M
MS 320 John Griffiths 1533 42:34 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 34 M
MS 321 Gildas Braine 2332 42:36 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 191 M
MS 322 Anthony Nicolson 385 42:37 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 35 M
MS 323 Christopher Amesbury 1405 42:39 Div1 Redway Runners M40 66 M
MS 324 Gareth Bird 898 42:39 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 67 M
MS 325 Ian Lawson 362 42:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 68 M
MS 326 Ben Munns 1388 42:42 Div1 Redway Runners MS 192 M
MS 327 Ben Stratford 791 42:45 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 193 M
MS 328 Russell Jones 40 42:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 69 M
MS 329 Stewart Dearman 2683 42:50 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 36 M
MS 330 Matt Robins 327 42:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 194 M
MS 331 Jason Kabel 1269 42:53 Div1 Harrow AC M40 70 M
MS 332 Chris Kitchener 776 42:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 71 M
MS 333 Neville Rowles 1370 42:57 Div1 Redway Runners M50 37 M
MS 334 Marc Burne 1627 42:58 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 195 M
MS 335 Jakob Ebrey 1725 43:00 Div2 Silson AC M40 72 M
MS 336 Paul Wilkerson 628 43:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M60 2 M
MS 337 Steve Lavender 2754 43:11 G Abingdon AC M40 73 M
MS 338 Steve Smith 388 43:16 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 38 M
MS 339 Mike Taylor 1125 43:18 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 74 M
MS 340 Shaun Chliingworth 1075 43:22 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 75 M
MS 341 Paul Durbin 378 43:24 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 39 M
MS 342 Steve Ward 2156 43:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 76 M
MS 343 Liam Dawson 2113 43:28 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 77 M
MS 344 Antony Beamish 1607 43:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 196 M
MS 345 Dan Wright 2183 43:33 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 197 M
MS 346  Matthew Insley 1047 43:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 78 M
MS 347 Neil Gray 2575 43:34 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 79 M
MS 348 Stewart Shears 1691 43:35 Div2 Silson AC M40 80 M
MS 349 Thomas Roberts 2304 43:36 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC MS 198 M
MS 350 Steve Martin 8 43:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 199 M
MS 351 John Renton 2682 43:40 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 81 M
MS 352 Martin Halling 379 43:45 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 3 M
MS 353 Gary Sparkes 2123 43:47 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 40 M
MS 354 David Killick 906 43:49 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 82 M
MS 355 Eddie Forster 42 43:50 G Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 200 M
MS 356 James Barlow 63 43:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 201 M
MS 357 Alan Roberts 1021 43:52 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 41 M
MS 358 Richard Byrne 2347 43:53 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 83 M
MS 359 Chris Leech 2506 43:54 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 4 M
MS 360 Andy Crombie 1624 43:58 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 42 M
MS 361 David Walker 805 44:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 202 M
MS 362 Alan Humphries 1397 44:03 Div1 Redway Runners M40 84 M
MS 363 Chris Butler 2118 44:10 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 203 M
MS 364 Andrew Wass 778 44:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 85 M
MS 365 Neil Muir 987 44:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 43 M
MS 366 Russell Rose 48 44:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 86 M
MS 367 Martin Brent 51 44:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 44 M
MS 368 David Coates 1719 44:17 Div2 Silson AC M60 5 M
MS 369 Paul Dineen 2398 44:18 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 45 M
MS 370 Roy Treadwell 1487 44:19 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 1 M
MS 371 Gary Stratford 918 44:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 87 M
MS 372 Henry Edwardes-Evans 968 44:19 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 46 M
MS 373 Richard Doherty 1381 44:22 Div1 Redway Runners M40 88 M
MS 374 Pedr Morris 2158 44:25 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 204 M
MS 375 Richard Popiel 1680 44:27 Div2 Silson AC M50 47 M
MS 376 Ross Deacon 1613 44:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 89 M
MS 377 Paul King 1693 44:30 Div2 Silson AC M40 90 M
MS 378 Toby Heley 1697 44:31 Div2 Silson AC M40 91 M
MS 379 John Manning 1876 44:33 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 6 M
MS 380 Liam O'Hara 2510 44:41 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 205 M
MS 381 Robert Sanders 2620 44:44 Div2 MK Distance Project M40 92 M
MS 382 Sean Westrope 909 44:45 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 48 M
MS 383 Jez Pugh 2513 44:52 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 93 M
MS 384 Saeed Khan 1523 44:53 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 94 M
MS 385 Greg Ball 1696 44:57 Div2 Silson AC M40 95 M
MS 386 Gareth Tucker 1618 45:02 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 96 M
MS 387 Graham Conquest 1698 45:03 Div2 Silson AC M50 49 M
MS 388 Ben Miller 31 45:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 97 M
MS 389 Tom de Boer 1721 45:04 Div2 Silson AC MS 206 M
MS 390 Thomas Mack 784 45:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 207 M
MS 391 Michael Spencer 1694 45:25 Div2 Silson AC M50 50 M
MS 392 Phil Coy 2272 45:33 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 7 M
MS 393 Robin Newby 389 45:44 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 98 M
MS 394 David Morris 1692 45:45 Div2 Silson AC M50 51 M
MS 395 Richard Kay 2673 45:48 Div2 MK Distance Project M40 99 M
MS 396 Serge Daval 2692 46:00 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 52 M
MS 397 Michael Lamb 721 46:03 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 100 M
MS 398 Neil Green 911 46:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 208 M
MS 399 Barry Sampson 2168 46:07 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 101 M
MS 400 Glen Martin 335 46:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 102 M
MS 401 Sam Daniells 1398 46:15 Div1 Redway Runners MS 209 M
MS 402 Stephen Mayfield 1948 46:22 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 53 M
MS 403 Neil Passmore 2182 46:25 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 103 M
MS 404 Kevin Ferris 1376 46:27 Div1 Redway Runners M40 104 M
MS 405 Kevin Byrne 1550 46:31 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 8 M
MS 406 Rick Ansell 1860 46:32 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 54 M
MS 407 Mikk Bradley 2681 46:34 Div2 Watford Harriers M60 9 M
MS 408 Tom Gould 2474 46:35 Div2 Bicester AC M20 31 M
MS 409 Neville Baker 1537 46:41 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 10 M
MS 410 John Pryor 1126 46:46 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 55 M
MS 411 Jonathan Carruthers 2278 46:47 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 210 M
MS 412 Matt Lawrence 324 46:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 105 M
MS 413 Simon Navin 1420 46:56 Div1 Redway Runners M40 106 M
MS 414 John Laverick 1410 46:59 Div1 Redway Runners M40 107 M
MS 415 Gareth Snelson 1371 47:09 Div1 Redway Runners M40 108 M
MS 416 Chris Herbert 2172 47:10 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 56 M
MS 417 Rasmi Nanda 796 47:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 109 M
MS 418 Kelvin Smith 54 47:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 11 M
MS 419 Graham Mayoh 2096 47:17 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 57 M
MS 420 Tony Barrows 2131 47:19 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 12 M
MS 421 Robert Davies 771 47:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 110 M
MS 422 John Exley 1488 47:22 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 13 M
MS 423 Mark Scrivener 2282 47:24 Div2 Banbury Harriers M40 111 M
MS 424 Harry Major 1931 47:28 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 32 M
MS 425 Ed Wright 364 47:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 112 M
MS 426 Daniel Amsbury 2150 47:30 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 211 M
MS 427 Glen Thirsk 2415 47:33 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 212 M
MS 428 Matt Peffers 2335 47:35 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 213 M
MS 429 Richard Stevens 723 47:44 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 113 M
MS 430 Dan Morgan 2517 47:49 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 214 M
MS 431 Tim Mitchell 2030 47:54 Div2 Luton AC M50 58 M
MS 432 Adrian Crookes 2482 47:55 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 114 M
MS 433 Peter Simpson 2747 47:57 G Vegan Runners M50 59 M
MS 434 Adrian Boylan 2355 47:58 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M60 14 M
MS 435 Jeff Rycroft 1699 48:09 Div2 Silson AC M50 60 M
MS 436 John Gulliver 2375 48:12 Div2 Thame Runners M50 61 M
MS 437 Brad Hook 2489 48:15 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 115 M
MS 438 Tom Morris 1352 48:19 G Harrow AC M50 62 M
MS 439 Glenn Dickinson 1402 48:26 Div1 Redway Runners M50 63 M
MS 440 David Henry 2187 48:28 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 64 M
MS 441 Matthew Hallissey 742 48:37 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 215 M
MS 442 Alistair Devenish 2938 48:42 Div1 Redway Runners MS 216 M
MS 443 Andrew Britton 2333 48:44 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 217 M
MS 444 Sean OLeary 1437 48:48 Div1 Redway Runners M50 65 M
MS 445 Alex Markogiannopoulos 2684 48:49 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 218 M
MS 446 Paul Pickard 1936 48:50 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 116 M
MS 447 James Wright 2678 48:53 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 219 M
MS 448 Derek Slann 1382 48:57 Div1 Redway Runners M60 15 M
MS 449 Phillip Pugh 782 48:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 16 M
MS 450 Richard Hardy 2031 49:00 Div2 Luton AC M60 17 M
MS 451 Chris Dimmock 900 49:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 117 M
MS 452 Michael Jack 381 49:09 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 66 M
MS 453 Ben Hinton 1695 49:20 Div2 Silson AC MS 220 M
MS 454 Mervyn Phillips 25 49:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 18 M
MS 455 Kevin Clark 2087 49:49 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 67 M
MS 456 Darren Readman 2383 49:56 Div2 Thame Runners M40 118 M
MS 457 Neil Frape 2275 49:56 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 68 M
MS 458 Andrew Collins 1380 50:00 Div1 Redway Runners M40 119 M
MS 459 Mark Cheadle 2306 50:01 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 120 M
MS 460 Martyn Barnes 69 50:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 221 M
MS 461 Dave Pascoe 2414 50:21 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 121 M
MS 462 Kevin Moore 2509 50:42 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 69 M
MS 463 Mushtaq (Mo) Khan 1246 50:43 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 19 M
MS 464 Tony Carolan 1949 50:47 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 70 M
MS 465 Kevin Taylor 1362 50:49 Div1 Redway Runners M50 71 M
MS 466 Jamie Byles 1726 50:57 Div2 Silson AC MS 222 M
MS 467 Neil Forbes 2277 51:14 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 20 M
MS 468 Richard Alcock 1889 51:24 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 72 M
MS 469 Steve Daniel 2099 51:32 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 73 M
MS 470 Sam Whiffen 1888 51:39 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 223 M
MS 471 Steve Feely 1937 51:56 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 74 M
MS 472 Martin Palmieri 1427 52:04 Div1 Redway Runners M40 122 M
MS 473 David Jarrett 1716 52:11 Div2 Silson AC M50 75 M
MS 474 Robert Salt 788 52:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 76 M
MS 475 Adam Sharman 1434 52:20 Div1 Redway Runners MS 224 M
MS 476 Julian Chronicle 2484 52:31 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 123 M
MS 477 Martin Lawrence 1404 52:45 Div1 Redway Runners M50 77 M
MS 478 Steve Bladen 1884 52:53 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 124 M
MS 479 Martin Grimsdale 2083 53:03 Div2 Watford Harriers M60 21 M
MS 480 Nigel Chesterton 899 53:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 125 M
MS 481 John Piggott 1868 53:43 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 78 M
MS 482 Adil Loudiyi 1989 53:51 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 126 M
MS 483 Simon Fossel 2394 53:54 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 79 M
MS 484 Glyn Pritchard 2274 54:04 Div2 Banbury Harriers M70 2 M
MS 485 David Randall 1137 54:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 80 M
MS 486 Steven Russel 1435 54:17 Div1 Redway Runners M40 127 M
MS 487 Peter Neal 2382 54:32 Div2 Thame Runners M50 81 M
MS 488 Patrick Cabey 1629 54:52 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 225 M
MS 489 Allan Lock 2753 55:06 G Midland Masters M70 3 M
MS 490 Rick Smith 2370 55:21 Div2 Thame Runners M50 82 M
MS 491 David O'Connor 2594 55:57 Div2 Olney Runners M50 83 M
MS 492 James Mason 772 55:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 226 M
MS 493 Trevor Brawn 312 56:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 22 M
MS 494 Trevor Mathurin 2331 56:58 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 84 M
MS 495 John Slack 774 57:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 4 M
MS 496 Stephen Scott 1373 57:49 Div1 Redway Runners M50 85 M
MS 497 Paul Brooks 2029 57:59 Div2 Luton AC M50 86 M
MS 498 Andy Newing 1621 58:44 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 87 M
MS 499 Matthew Cleary 2939 59:06 Div1 Redway Runners M40 128 M
MS 500 Mark Pinney 1950 62:21 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 129 M
MS 501 Stephen Stokes 1044 62:50 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 130 M
MS 502 William O'Connor 2357 63:57 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 5 M
MS 503 Bob Austin 1401 64:44 Div1 Redway Runners M70 6 M
MS 504 John O'Connell 2157 65:00 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 88 M
MS 505 Paul Grimsdale 1489 68:32 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 23 M
MS 506 Joe Rayappan 1928 80:19 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M60 24 M
Race Pos U17 Men with Under 20 UKA No. Time Div Club Cat Cat   M/F  
M17 1 Ben Dijkstra 3369 18:27 G Leicester Coritanian AC M20 1 M
M17 2 Benjamin Davies 3366 18:37 G Bedford & County AC M20 2 M
M17 3 Jack Meijer 3335 18:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 1 M
M17 4 Zakariya Mahamed 3381 18:45 G Southampton AC M20 3 M
M17 5 Ricky Lutakome 3379 18:51 G Sutton & District AC M20 4 M
M17 6 Joshua Dickinson 3316 18:52 G City of York AC M17 2 M
M17 7 Euan Brennan 3308 18:57 G Ilkley Harriers M17 3 M
M17 8 Chris Richards 3388 18:57 G Salford Harriers & AC M20 5 M
M17 9 Thomas Keen 3326 19:06 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M17 4 M
M17 10 Archie Davis 3367 19:07 G Brighton Phoenix M20 6 M
M17 11 Hugh Sadler 3389 19:09 G Bristol & West AC M20 7 M
M17 12 Jake Berry 3363 19:12 G Medway & Maidstone AC M20 8 M
M17 13 Nathan Dunn 3370 19:14 G Preston Harriers M20 9 M
M17 14 Hamish Armitt 3302 19:19 G Giffnock North AAC M17 5 M
M17 15 Cameron Bell 3361 19:19 G Hallamshire Harriers M20 10 M
M17 16 Kristrian Imroth 3325 19:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 6 M
M17 17 Elliot Dee 3368 19:26 G Bedford & County AC M20 11 M
M17 18 Alex Sutton 3394 19:26 G Reading AC M20 12 M
M17 19 Joshua Lay 3377 19:27 G Rugby & Northampton AC M20 13 M
M17 20 Kian Davis 3314 19:27 G Preston Harriers M17 7 M
M17 21 Finn Birnie 3305 19:28 G Newquay & Par AC M17 8 M
M17 22 Charlie brisley 3309 19:32 G Invicta East Kent AC M17 9 M
M17 23 Jack White 3353 19:32 G City of Norwich AC M17 10 M
M17 24 Jacob O'Hara 3339 19:32 G City of Portsmouth AC M17 11 M
M17 25 Paul O'Donnell 3384 19:34 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland M20 14 M
M17 26 Benjamin West 3352 19:37 Div2 Bicester AC M17 12 M
M17 27 Christopher McLeod 3334 19:39 G Solihull & Small Heath AC M17 13 M
M17 28 Joseph Pollard 3387 19:41 G Charnwood AC M20 15 M
M17 29 David Dow 3318 19:42 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M17 14 M
M17 30 Keenan Owen 3340 19:45 G East Cheshire H & Tameside AC M17 15 M
M17 31 Fynn Batkin 3303 19:46 G Kettering Town Harriers M17 16 M
M17 32 Cameron Allan 3360 19:49 G Durham City Harriers M20 16 M
M17 33 Alex   Hampson 3373 19:53 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M20 17 M
M17 34 Conor Smith 3392 19:54 G Bromsgrove & Redditch AC M20 18 M
M17 35 Benjamin Bergstrand 3362 19:55 G Middlesbrough AC M20 19 M
M17 36 Morgan Gallimore 3322 19:57 G Absolute TRI M17 17 M
M17 37 Harry Digby 1781 19:59 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 18 M
M17 38 Hamza Kadir 3376 20:00 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M20 20 M
M17 39 Conor Halpin 3372 20:00 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland M20 21 M
M17 40 Max Jones 3375 20:01 G Basildon AC M20 22 M
M17 41 Max Brame 3307 20:01 G Liverpool Harriers & AC M17 19 M
M17 42 Matthew Merrick 3382 20:02 G Bingley Harriers & AC M20 23 M
M17 43 Callum Abberley  3300 20:02 G Burton AC M17 20 M
M17 44 Max Perry 971 20:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 21 M
M17 45 George Beardmore 3304 20:08 G Worcester AC M17 22 M
M17 46 Ruadhan O'Grada 3385 20:09 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland M20 24 M
M17 47 James Dowsett 2648 20:10 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 23 M
M17 48 Luke Nuttall 3338 20:16 G Charnwood AC M17 24 M
M17 49 Aaron Donnolly 3317 20:18 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland M17 25 M
M17 50 Harrison Smith 3391 20:23 G Basildon AC M20 25 M
M17 51 Adam Searle 3348 20:25 G Rugby & Northampton AC M17 26 M
M17 52 Callum Smith 3350 20:25 G North Somerset M17 27 M
M17 53 Matthew Fazakerley 3321 20:27 G Preston Harriers M17 28 M
M17 54 Nicolas Harhalakis 3324 20:30 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M17 29 M
M17 55 Nathan Barnard 2345 20:34 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M17 30 M
M17 56 Milan Campion 3311 20:35 G Notts AC M17 31 M
M17 57 Aaron Enser 3320 20:39 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 32 M
M17 58 Adam Ede 2748 20:41 G Abingdon AC M17 33 M
M17 59 Roly Mosop 3383 20:44 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland M20 26 M
M17 60 Tommy Davies 252 20:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 34 M
M17 61 Ethan Ackroyd 3301 20:55 G West Cheshire AC M17 35 M
M17 62 Daniel Brooking 1169 20:56 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 36 M
M17 63 William Broom 3310 20:56 G Chichester Runners AC M17 37 M
M17 64 Sebastian Lewis  3332 20:57 G Neath Harriers M17 38 M
M17 65 Myles Caddell 1096 20:58 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 39 M
M17 66 Luke  MacGabhann 3380 20:59 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland M20 27 M
M17 67 Cameron Gillies 606 21:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 40 M
M17 68 Cameron Reid 251 21:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 41 M
M17 69 Cedol Dafydd 3313 21:06 G Menai Track & Field M17 42 M
M17 70 Oliver Newman 3337 21:06 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M17 43 M
M17 71 Owen Knox 3329 21:07 Div2 Banbury Harriers M17 44 M
M17 72 Ben Lindars 984 21:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 45 M
M17 73 Max Borgnis 1823 21:08 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 46 M
M17 74 Ben Prior 3344 21:09 G Thurrock Harriers AC M17 47 M
M17 75 Benjamin Preddy 3343 21:10 G Preston Harriers M17 48 M
M17 76 Edward Blythman 613 21:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 49 M
M17 77 Luke Stonehewer 3351 21:11 G Lincoln Wellington AC M17 50 M
M17 78 Jamie Ayres 702 21:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 51 M
M17 79 Ryan Hodgkiss 3374 21:19 G Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M20 28 M
M17 80 Liam Blackburn 3306 21:23 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland M17 52 M
M17 81 Finlay Gibbs 136 21:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 53 M
M17 82 Sam Wiggins 1919 21:25 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 54 M
M17 83 James Lenehan 3331 21:25 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland M17 55 M
M17 84 Jed Noblett 2014 21:26 Div2 Luton AC M17 56 M
M17 85 Sam Gentry 3323 21:26 G North Somerset M17 57 M
M17 86 Joshua Lally 3330 21:29 G City of Stoke AC M17 58 M
M17 87 William Bowran 497 21:36 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 59 M
M17 88 Brian Maguire 3333 21:38 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland M17 60 M
M17 89 Sarab Dhillon 3315 21:40 G Thurrock Harriers AC M17 61 M
M17 90 Mintu Sidhu 2652 21:42 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 62 M
M17 91 Thomas Crockett 1139 21:48 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 63 M
M17 92 Trystan Barnett 1640 21:50 Div2 Silson AC M17 64 M
M17 93 Jamie Pugh 1037 21:57 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 65 M
M17 94 Matthew Bird 973 22:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 66 M
M17 95 Matthew Dicks 2601 22:01 Div2 Olney Runners M17 67 M
M17 96 Harrry Withers 1782 22:03 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 68 M
M17 97 Ollie Purser 3345 22:06 G City of Portsmouth AC M17 69 M
M17 98 Christian Kielinger 3327 22:07 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M17 70 M
M17 99 Taylor Newell 3336 22:09 G Thurrock Harriers AC M17 71 M
M17 100 Harry Brodie 592 22:12 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 72 M
M17 101 Luke Harris 1650 22:17 Div2 Silson AC M17 73 M
M17 102 Finn Dyer 1108 22:21 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 74 M
M17 103 Elias Lawton 2701 22:25 G Abingdon AC M17 75 M
M17 104 Joseph Perry 3342 22:27 G Erme Valley Harriers M17 76 M
M17 105 Mike Day 256 22:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 77 M
M17 106 Cameron Sharp 3349 22:32 G Dartford Harriers AC M17 78 M
M17 107 Adam Dart 1818 22:38 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 79 M
M17 108 Christopher Morris 1331 22:39 Div1 Harrow AC M17 80 M
M17 109 Hal Burtenshaw 1092 22:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 81 M
M17 110 Angus Saunders 706 22:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 82 M
M17 111 Laurance Edwards 1332 22:48 Div1 Harrow AC M17 83 M
M17 112 Daniel Horner 860 22:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 84 M
M17 113 Ross O'Toole 3386 23:01 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland M20 29 M
M17 114 Marcus Waterhouse 1093 23:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 85 M
M17 115 Boris Gurney 1243 23:03 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 86 M
M17 116 Edward Watson 254 23:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 87 M
M17 117 Thomas Woodage 983 23:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 88 M
M17 118 Robert Hickman 141 23:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 89 M
M17 119 James Kennedy 1334 23:28 Div1 Harrow AC M17 90 M
M17 120 Oliver Davis 477 23:36 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 91 M
M17 121 Mark Stringer 1236 23:42 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 92 M
M17 122 Alfie Long 1665 23:44 Div2 Silson AC M17 93 M
M17 123 William Kinsella 3328 23:53 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland M17 94 M
M17 124 Caion Blossom 1034 23:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 95 M
M17 125 Alasdair Poll 1759 24:01 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 96 M
M17 126 Seth Rycroft 1714 24:17 Div2 Silson AC M17 97 M
M17 127 Rory Willson 3354 24:27 G West Cheshire AC M17 98 M
M17 128 Jonathan Nash 602 24:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 99 M
M17 129 Tom Lavender 2707 25:02 G Abingdon AC M17 100 M
M17 130 Sam Stembridge-King 1024 25:20 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 101 M
M17 131 Joshua Mitchell 2013 25:20 Div2 Luton AC M17 102 M
M17 132 Alfie Blaber 864 25:27 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 103 M
M17 133 Charley Madgin 2658 25:32 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 104 M
M17 134 Pele Greenall 146 25:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 105 M
M17 135 Tim McElligott 2660 25:51 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 106 M
M17 136 Tom Mills 2598 25:56 Div2 Olney Runners M17 107 M
M17 137 Ed Forrester 2592 25:58 Div2 Olney Runners M17 108 M
M17 138 Cameron Clark 2067 26:37 Div2 Watford Harriers M17 109 M
M17 139 Jonathan Mavuela 137 26:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 110 M
M17 140 Andrew Worrall 605 27:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 111 M
M17 141 James Spencer 1682 27:42 Div2 Silson AC M17 112 M
Race Pos Under 15 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat   M/F  
M15 1 Mohamed Ali 3130 14:17 G Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC M15 1 M
M15 2 Ethan Hussey 3146 14:32 G Leeds City AC M15 2 M
M15 3 Mike Spill 3163 14:40 G Menai Track & Field M15 3 M
M15 4 Will Bellamy 3131 14:45 G Houghton Harriers AC M15 4 M
M15 5 Scott Nutter 3154 14:52 G Barnsley AC M15 5 M
M15 6 Sam Smith 3167 14:54 G Wharfedale Harriers M15 6 M
M15 7 Hamish Reilly 3161 15:12 G Medway & Maidstone AC M15 7 M
M15 8 Johnny Livingstone 3150 15:23 G Exeter Harriers M15 8 M
M15 9 Angus Williams 3165 15:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 9 M
M15 10 Alex  Flynn 3140 15:28 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland M15 10 M
M15 11 Morgan Clarkson 3134 15:37 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland M15 11 M
M15 12 Cai La Trobe Roberts 3149 15:42 G Menai Track & Field AC M15 12 M
M15 13 Dylan Bowley 3132 15:45 G Kettering Town Harriers M15 13 M
M15 14 Charlie Woolett 2065 15:46 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 14 M
M15 15 Eden Potter 3160 15:49 G Menai Track & Field M15 15 M
M15 16 Nathan Jones 1016 15:50 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 16 M
M15 17 Max Nicolle 2464 15:53 Div2 Bicester AC M15 17 M
M15 18 Louis Peterson 239 15:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 18 M
M15 19 Ben Davies 1449 15:59 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 19 M
M15 20 Ollie Lock 3151 16:02 G North Somerset M15 20 M
M15 21 William Newcombe 3153 16:02 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M15 21 M
M15 22 Cameron Enser 3138 16:04 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 22 M
M15 23 Ben Hunter 2061 16:10 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 23 M
M15 24 Michael Armstrong 683 16:18 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 24 M
M15 25 Thomas Bridger 3133 16:27 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M15 25 M
M15 26 Leo Freeland 116 16:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 26 M
M15 27 Cian   O'Sullivan 3156 16:35 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland M15 27 M
M15 28 Jack Dickinson 473 16:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 28 M
M15 29 Alex Alston 614 16:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 29 M
M15 30 Fletcher Collins-Shirley 3135 16:44 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M15 30 M
M15 31 Daniel Maydew 3152 16:44 G Wells City Harriers M15 31 M
M15 32 James Vinnicombe 607 16:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 32 M
M15 33 Louis Enskat 3139 16:49 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 33 M
M15 34 Jacob Sanderson 1107 16:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 34 M
M15 35 Blayne Wright 3166 16:53 G Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC M15 35 M
M15 36 Sam Gilson 3141 16:55 G Rotherham Harriers M15 36 M
M15 37 Ben Rowe 1774 16:59 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 37 M
M15 38 Thomas Durrant 688 17:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 38 M
M15 39 Casey Augustin 1351 17:02 Div1 Harrow AC M15 39 M
M15 40 Thomas Cooper 470 17:03 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 40 M
M15 41 Toby Watson 3164 17:05 G Wells City Harriers M15 41 M
M15 42 Rhys Arnold 243 17:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 42 M
M15 43 Joseph Lawson 616 17:11 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 43 M
M15 44 Charlie Grayson 1921 17:14 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 44 M
M15 45 Edward Jolliffe 2473 17:15 Div2 Bicester AC M15 45 M
M15 46 Harry Hatton 1945 17:18 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 46 M
M15 47 Jack Raine 692 17:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 47 M
M15 48 Aidan Murphy 107 17:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 48 M
M15 49 James Bailey 685 17:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 49 M
M15 50 Matthew Clifford 233 17:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 50 M
M15 51 Daniel Bentham 2007 17:27 Div2 Luton AC M15 51 M
M15 52 James Palmer 1242 17:28 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 52 M
M15 53 Alex Rosewarm 1325 17:30 Div1 Harrow AC M15 53 M
M15 54 Samuel Worfolk 2465 17:33 Div2 Bicester AC M15 54 M
M15 55 Jack Sharp 112 17:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 55 M
M15 56 Dylan Harrod 3143 17:37 G Thurrock Harriers AC M15 56 M
M15 57 Stanley Taylor 2311 17:37 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M15 57 M
M15 58 Charlie Stone 238 17:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 58 M
M15 59 Alex Moffat 468 17:39 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 59 M
M15 60 Elliot Swinburne 2582 17:42 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 60 M
M15 61 Ethan Halliday 1798 17:43 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 61 M
M15 62 Tomas Billenness 108 17:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 62 M
M15 63 Teo Ryan-Castillo 2689 17:46 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 63 M
M15 64 William Simpson 3162 17:47 G Middlesbrough AC M15 64 M
M15 65 Alex Brent 114 17:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 65 M
M15 66 Jack Gunning 3142 17:48 G Swindon Harriers M15 66 M
M15 67 Runner 617 617 17:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 67 M
M15 68 Wilf Dight 3136 17:54 G Vale Royal AC M15 68 M
M15 69 Thomas Ashton 684 18:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 69 M
M15 70 Morgan Tagg 2744 18:09 G M15 70 M
M15 71 Michael Alborzpour 2462 18:09 Div2 Bicester AC M15 71 M
M15 72 Dan Beatty 303 18:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 72 M
M15 73 Thomas O'Reilly 691 18:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 73 M
M15 74 Nick Mitchell 1099 18:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 74 M
M15 75 Roux Kerr 1097 18:18 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 75 M
M15 76 Alex Mitchell 1100 18:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 76 M
M15 77 Thomas Fell 964 18:20 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 77 M
M15 78 Joe Wilson 598 18:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 78 M
M15 79 Ben Williamson 2512 18:25 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M15 79 M
M15 80 Oliver O'Malley 3155 18:29 G North Norfolk Harriers AC M15 80 M
M15 81 Joshua Alan-Pope 2243 18:31 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 81 M
M15 82 Ben Green 106 18:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 82 M
M15 83 Luke Martin 242 18:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 83 M
M15 84 Jack Michaels 2039 18:44 Div2 Luton AC M15 84 M
M15 85 Zach Rahaman 240 18:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 85 M
M15 86 Logan Hendry 113 18:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 86 M
M15 87 Jasper Bell 2264 18:47 Div2 Banbury Harriers M15 87 M
M15 88 Lewis Clark 2066 18:49 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 88 M
M15 89 Morgan Hume 472 18:53 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 89 M
M15 90 Noah Fletcher 1241 18:56 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 90 M
M15 91 Noah Barnard 2334 19:01 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M15 91 M
M15 92 Adam Reed 2583 19:19 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 92 M
M15 93 Alex Kingsman 119 19:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 93 M
M15 94 Harry Bell 857 19:29 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 94 M
M15 95 Hayden Jelley 1658 19:30 Div2 Silson AC M15 95 M
M15 96 Jake Morris 1668 19:32 Div2 Silson AC M15 96 M
M15 97 Max Rose 858 19:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 97 M
M15 98 Luke Kempton 1095 19:44 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 98 M
M15 99 Daniel Hemming 2581 20:08 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 99 M
M15 100 Harry Shrimpton 2212 20:11 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 100 M
M15 101 Alex Pickard 1935 20:23 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 101 M
M15 102 Callum Nicoll 2216 20:27 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 102 M
M15 103 Adam Czarnomski 2229 20:30 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 103 M
M15 104 William Rossiter 859 20:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 104 M
M15 105 Dominic Bowers 1231 21:04 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 105 M
M15 106 Oscar Duran 2239 22:44 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 106 M
M15 107 Sam Neill 1670 22:50 Div2 Silson AC M15 107 M
Race Pos Under 13 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat   M/F  
M13 1 William Rabjohns 3066 9:12 G Poole AC M13 1 M
M13 2 Lewis Sullivan 3067 9:16 G St Edmunds Pacers M13 2 M
M13 3 Zena Saez 600 9:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 3 M
M13 4 Cormac Nisbet 3061 9:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M
M13 5 Frank Morgan 3059 9:31 G Carmarthen & District Harriers AC M13 5 M
M13 6 Innes O'Malley 3062 9:34 G North Norfolk Harriers AC M13 6 M
M13 7 Matthew Aldred 216 9:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 7 M
M13 8 Patrick Griffith 3049 9:36 G Vale Royal AC M13 8 M
M13 9 Henry Channon 3045 9:39 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 9 M
M13 10 Math Thomas 3068 9:39 G Menai Track & Field M13 10 M
M13 11 Quinn Miell-Ingram 2423 9:40 Div2 Radley AC M13 11 M
M13 12 Henry  Hunter 3054 9:42 G Kendal AAC M13 12 M
M13 13 Charlie Borgnis 1815 9:43 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 13 M
M13 14 Edward Enser 3046 9:46 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 14 M
M13 15 George Keen 3057 9:46 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M13 15 M
M13 16 Henry Faizey 3047 9:46 G Solihull & Small Heath AC M13 16 M
M13 17 Bradley Glover 3048 9:49 G Wells City Harriers M13 17 M
M13 18 Woody Jackson 218 9:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 18 M
M13 19 Roman Hodgson 3051 9:53 G Colwyn Bay AAC M13 19 M
M13 20 Reuben Macdonald 3058 9:54 G Giffnock North AAC M13 20 M
M13 21 James Hughes 3053 9:54 G Middlesborough AC M13 21 M
M13 22 Gabe Parmenter 3063 9:55 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M13 22 M
M13 23 Tom Gaunce 460 9:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 23 M
M13 24 Adam Grimes 461 9:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 24 M
M13 25 Tom Emery 219 10:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 25 M
M13 26 Tom Deardon 609 10:07 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 26 M
M13 27 Callum Tripp 192 10:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 27 M
M13 28 Jake Wilson 3070 10:08 G Crewe & Nantwich AC M13 28 M
M13 29 Rollo Parry 1078 10:10 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 29 M
M13 30 Jed Hutchings 3055 10:11 G City of Plymouth AC M13 30 M
M13 31 Laurie Gawne 220 10:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 31 M
M13 32 Freddie Jones 3056 10:14 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 32 M
M13 33 Max Berry 3041 10:14 G St Edmunds Pacers M13 33 M
M13 34 Tyler Wannerton 1917 10:17 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 34 M
M13 35 Najiib Hersi 3050 10:19 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M13 35 M
M13 36 Max Winfield 2003 10:20 Div2 Luton AC M13 36 M
M13 37 Russell Barnett 3040 10:22 G Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC M13 37 M
M13 38 Harry Wakefield 3069 10:22 G St Edmunds Pacers M13 38 M
M13 39 Harry Rose 186 10:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 39 M
M13 40 Edward Johnson 1659 10:23 Div2 Silson AC M13 40 M
M13 41 Oscar Loveday 463 10:24 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 41 M
M13 42 Eddy Purser 3065 10:29 G City of Portsmouth AC M13 42 M
M13 43 Oliver James 193 10:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 43 M
M13 44 Louis Buttrick 3043 10:33 G Rugby & Northampton AC M13 44 M
M13 45 Jayden Hill 595 10:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 45 M
M13 46 Oliver Herring 1656 10:34 Div2 Silson AC M13 46 M
M13 47 Jamie Powell 223 10:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 47 M
M13 48 Jack Ratcliffe 2643 10:45 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 48 M
M13 49 Teague Eaton 224 10:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 49 M
M13 50 Isaac Whitten 1933 10:50 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 50 M
M13 51 Rohan Mangat 1304 10:50 Div1 Harrow AC M13 51 M
M13 52 Ewan Maxwell 1015 10:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 52 M
M13 53 Connor Law 1762 10:52 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 53 M
M13 54 Jenson Buttrick 3044 10:53 G Rugby & Northampton AC M13 54 M
M13 55 Oscar Butlin 854 10:54 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 55 M
M13 56 Jack Middleton 2634 10:55 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 56 M
M13 57 James Conquest 1645 10:55 Div2 Silson AC M13 57 M
M13 58 Noah Brown 488 10:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 58 M
M13 59 Timothy Fryer 674 10:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 59 M
M13 60 Jude McKay 675 10:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 60 M
M13 61 Anuchaa Hynes 2226 11:00 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 61 M
M13 62 Liam Webster 1300 11:02 Div1 Harrow AC M13 62 M
M13 63 Euan Rigarlsford 677 11:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 63 M
M13 64 Antonio Conradie 1999 11:08 Div2 Luton AC M13 64 M
M13 65 Woody Day 975 11:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 65 M
M13 66 Owen Westbrook 1080 11:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 66 M
M13 67 Sammy Bennetts 226 11:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 67 M
M13 68 Solomon Peris 1305 11:12 Div1 Harrow AC M13 68 M
M13 69 Oliver Painter 717 11:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 69 M
M13 70 Alex Fine 489 11:13 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 70 M
M13 71 Ethan Brady-jones 3042 11:15 G Wespa fire athletis M13 71 M
M13 72 Harley MacKenzie 2633 11:16 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 72 M
M13 73 Oliver Macgonigal 1306 11:21 Div1 Harrow AC M13 73 M
M13 74 Josiah Williams 2688 11:22 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 74 M
M13 75 James Berry 1779 11:22 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 75 M
M13 76 Dominic Pauley 3064 11:25 G BRJ Run & TRI M13 76 M
M13 77 Kierut Sidhu 1706 11:26 Div2 Silson AC M13 77 M
M13 78 Ayman Siad 612 11:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 78 M
M13 79 Liam Cowley 1647 11:31 Div2 Silson AC M13 79 M
M13 80 Oscar Lozano-Mclnerney 2676 11:35 G MK Distance Project M13 80 M
M13 81 Tom Hobbs 2073 11:36 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 81 M
M13 82 Ethan Cairns 591 11:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 82 M
M13 83 Freddie Kane 978 11:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 83 M
M13 84 Niall Cassidy 673 11:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 84 M
M13 85 Daniel Reid 2312 11:42 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 85 M
M13 86 Joshua Luiz 1353 11:44 Div1 Harrow AC M13 86 M
M13 87 Jake Storer 1685 11:45 Div2 Silson AC M13 87 M
M13 88 Angus Morris 1669 11:47 Div2 Silson AC M13 88 M
M13 89 Zak Fisher 229 11:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 89 M
M13 90 Pip Kerr 1098 11:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 90 M
M13 91 Nathan Kabel 1303 11:59 Div1 Harrow AC M13 91 M
M13 92 Ryan Mctierman 1302 12:04 Div1 Harrow AC M13 92 M
M13 93 Dylan Thorman 1939 12:04 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 93 M
M13 94 Rhys Charakupa 1778 12:08 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 94 M
M13 95 Finn Kerr 1135 12:09 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 95 M
M13 96 Trey Duncan 2000 12:11 Div2 Luton AC M13 96 M
M13 97 Kai Norbron 1213 12:14 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 97 M
M13 98 Sid Mead 865 12:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 98 M
M13 99 Braydon Ferguson 2314 12:21 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 99 M
M13 100 Alex Evans 230 12:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 100 M
M13 101 James Darby 1648 12:29 Div2 Silson AC M13 101 M
M13 102 Ryan Mingay 611 12:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 102 M
M13 103 Archie Marshall 2062 12:32 Div2 Watford Harriers M13 103 M
M13 104 Ethan Towers 2217 12:40 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 104 M
M13 105 Rory Clark 1240 12:53 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 105 M
M13 106 Ethan Murrill 188 12:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 106 M
M13 107 Sam Shears 1728 13:00 Div2 Silson AC M13 107 M
M13 108 Andrew Partridge 976 13:00 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 108 M
M13 109 Harry Caso 2659 13:03 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 109 M
M13 110 Kobi Burchmore 2619 13:06 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 110 M
M13 111 Arty Mead 866 13:11 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 111 M
M13 112 Ewan Morris 2032 13:14 Div2 Luton AC M13 112 M
M13 113 Chris Lathwell 2040 13:21 Div2 Luton AC M13 113 M
M13 114 Hayden Munnelly 191 14:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 114 M
M13 115 Hywel Evans 1916 15:05 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 115 M
M13 116 Henry Curno 2220 16:35 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 116 M
Race Pos Under 11 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat Pts M/F     Under 11 Team after 2 rounds     Team Result  
M11 1 Nathaniel Rowe 3011 6:30 G City of Stoke AC M11 1 M 1 Chiltern Harriers 501 1 Chiltern Harriers 279
M11 2 Sean Gallagher 483 6:30 Mob St Albans Striders M11 2 96 M 2 St Albans Striders 403 2 St Albans Striders 269
M11 3 Nathan Rollins 1754 6:33 Mob Bracknell AC M11 3 95 M 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 377 3 Stevenage & North Herts 223
M11 4 Maximillian Baxter 201 6:35 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 4 94 M 3 Stevenage & North Herts 376 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 217
M11 5 Alfie Clifford 202 6:35 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 5 93 M 5 Wycombe Phoenix 338 5 MK Distance Project 189
M11 6 Rowan Gawne 207 6:38 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 6 92 M 6 MK Distance Project 298 6 Harrow AC 179
M11 7 Sam Oldroyd 161 6:40 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 7 91 M 7 Luton AC 294 7 Wycombe Phoenix 178
M11 8 Matthew Nichols 448 6:42 Mob St Albans Striders M11 8 90 M 8 Harrow AC 273 8 Bedford and County AC  158
M11 9 Callum Powell 211 6:45 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 9 89 M 9 Bicester AC 269 9 Luton AC 156
M11 10 Alex Hughes 210 6:45 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 10 88 M 10 Oxford City AC 262 10 Bicester AC 152
M11 11 Alfie Barnes 1442 6:52 Mob Oxford City AC M11 11 87 M 11 Watford Harriers 241 11 Watford Harriers 141
M11 12 Louis Kempe 212 6:59 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 12 86 M 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 223 12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 124
M11 13 Casper Chillingworth 1074 7:02 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 13 85 M 13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 217 13 Leighton Buzzard AC 121
M11 14 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 214 7:03 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 14 84 M 13 Bedford and County AC  207 14 Wellingborough & District AC 113
M11 15 Adam Smith 449 7:05 Mob St Albans Striders M11 15 83 M 15 Bracknell AC 193 15 Silson AC 107
M11 16 Ryan Kennedy 481 7:06 Mob St Albans Striders M11 16 82 M 16 Silson AC 177 16 Biggleswade AC 105
M11 17 Elias Skaarup 2665 7:06 Mob MK Distance Project M11 17 81 M 17 Maidenhead AC 174 17 Maidenhead AC 102
M11 18 Eddie Wade 482 7:06 Mob St Albans Striders M11 18 80 M 18 Wellingborough & District AC 155 18 Bracknell AC 95
M11 19 Danny Carruthers 209 7:08 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 19 79 M 19 Biggleswade AC 105 19 Oxford City AC 87
M11 20 Tom Usher 1002 7:09 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 20 78 M 20 Banbury Harriers 68 20 Banbury Harriers 68
M11 21 Matthew Benson 3008 7:14 G North Norfolk Harriers AC M11 21 M 21 Radley AC 58
M11 22 Toby Sapwell 2636 7:15 Mob MK Distance Project M11 22 77 M
M11 23 John Wiseman 2880 7:16 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 23 76 M
M11 24 Joe Raymont 2878 7:16 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 24 75 M
M11 25 Lucas Norton 2236 7:16 Mob Maidenhead AC M11 25 74 M
M11 26 Elliott Perry 2033 7:17 Mob Luton AC M11 26 73 M
M11 27 Jake Raymont 2879 7:17 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 27 72 M
M11 28 Jonty Bridger 3009 7:18 G Cambridge Triathlon Club M11 28 M
M11 29 Freddie Emery 208 7:19 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 29 71 M
M11 30 Sam Hart 998 7:20 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 30 70 M
M11 31 Freddie Crafts 1051 7:20 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 31 69 M
M11 32 Sam Davis 2279 7:20 Mob Banbury Harriers M11 32 68 M
M11 33 Robbie Laird 485 7:22 Mob St Albans Striders M11 33 67 M
M11 34 Theo Price 486 7:23 Mob St Albans Striders M11 34 66 M
M11 35 Krish Mangat 1293 7:23 Mob Harrow AC M11 35 65 M
M11 36 Oliver Cooper 2080 7:24 Mob Watford Harriers M11 36 64 M
M11 37 Barnaby Hutchings 3007 7:25 G City of Plymouth AC M11 37 M
M11 38 Charlie Ventress 205 7:25 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 38 63 M
M11 39 Joshua Preistley 970 7:26 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 39 62 M
M11 40 Harry Smith 2313 7:28 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 40 61 M
M11 41 Toby Evans 861 7:30 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 41 60 M
M11 42 Sam Dearde 615 7:30 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 42 59 M
M11 43 Oliver Southon 1291 7:32 Mob Harrow AC M11 43 58 M
M11 44 Owen Stocker 2453 7:33 Mob Bicester AC M11 44 57 M
M11 45 Julian Luiz 1296 7:33 Mob Harrow AC M11 45 56 M
M11 46 James Van der Zwart 206 7:34 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 46 55 M
M11 47 Austin Cole 610 7:38 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 47 54 M
M11 48 Nicholas Batterbee 2584 7:42 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 48 53 M
M11 49 Nathan Cant 2589 7:44 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 49 52 M
M11 50 Jack Murphy 2471 7:47 Mob Bicester AC M11 50 51 M
M11 51 William Alexander 1064 7:47 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 51 50 M
M11 52 Dylan Winfield 2002 7:48 Mob Luton AC M11 52 49 M
M11 53 Callum Giles 2316 7:49 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 53 48 M
M11 54 Ethan McCall 213 7:50 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 54 47 M
M11 55 Josh Mesgian - Rodaway 1295 7:51 Mob Harrow AC M11 55 46 M
M11 56 Joshua Hook 608 7:51 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 56 45 M
M11 57 Kyle Rayson 2452 7:54 Mob Bicester AC M11 57 44 M
M11 58 Charlie Kassar 1076 7:54 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 58 43 M
M11 59 Django La Porte 2451 7:57 Mob Bicester AC M11 59 42 M
M11 60 Cameron Harrington 1129 7:58 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 60 41 M
M11 61 Elliott Twelftree 1689 7:59 Mob Silson AC M11 61 40 M
M11 62 Ronnie Hucknall 2069 7:59 Mob Watford Harriers M11 62 39 M
M11 63 Oliver Andrews 2079 8:00 Mob Watford Harriers M11 63 38 M
M11 64 Ruben Bitcliffe-Gray 1641 8:00 Mob Silson AC M11 64 37 M
M11 65 Luke Spittles 955 8:01 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 65 36 M
M11 66 Logan Dewar 872 8:02 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 66 35 M
M11 67 Henry Barron 2036 8:05 Mob Luton AC M11 67 34 M
M11 68 Max Holland 162 8:09 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 68 33 M
M11 69 Wesley Hilton 478 8:12 Mob St Albans Striders M11 69 32 M
M11 70 Joseph Finnerty 2630 8:12 Mob MK Distance Project M11 70 31 M
M11 71 Jedan Stewart 1684 8:16 Mob Silson AC M11 71 30 M
M11 72 Ibraheem Nazir 2071 8:16 Mob Watford Harriers M11 72 29 M
M11 73 Herbie Wright 1715 8:20 Mob Silson AC M11 73 28 M
M11 74 Rufus Parry 1131 8:22 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 74 27 M
M11 75 Archie Wright 867 8:24 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 75 26 M
M11 76 William Foster 1068 8:24 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 76 25 M
M11 77 Thomas Ford 1045 8:28 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 77 24 M
M11 78 Ash Carter 852 8:31 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 78 23 M
M11 79 Daniel Morris 480 8:33 Mob St Albans Striders M11 79 22 M
M11 80 Lucas Roberton 479 8:35 Mob St Albans Striders M11 80 21 M
M11 81 Matthew Jones 1942 8:36 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 81 20 M
M11 82 Oliver Spittles 956 8:42 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 82 19 M
M11 83 Jonah Peris 1290 8:43 Mob Harrow AC M11 83 18 M
M11 84 Elliot Francis 1040 8:45 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 84 17 M
M11 85 Daniel Cogan 1132 8:51 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 85 16 M
M11 86 Jan Czarnomski 2228 8:51 Mob Maidenhead AC M11 86 15 M
M11 87 Rhys Johnson 994 8:53 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 87 14 M
M11 88 Daniel Chapman 2223 8:55 Mob Maidenhead AC M11 88 13 M
M11 89 Beau Nicolas 3010 8:56 G M11 89 M
M11 90 Joey Johnson 2470 8:57 Mob Bicester AC M11 90 12 M
M11 91 Bobby Pitman 2882 8:58 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 91 11 M
M11 92 Rian Mahendran 1292 8:59 Mob Harrow AC M11 92 10 M
M11 93 Elijah Slater 1681 9:04 Mob Silson AC M11 93 9 M
M11 94 Jake Branch 996 9:05 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 94 8 M
M11 95 William Sheppard 1675 9:08 Mob Silson AC M11 95 7 M
M11 96 Seth Haldankar 2690 9:10 Mob Watford Harriers M11 96 6 M
M11 97 Baptiste De Oliviera 1649 9:19 Mob Silson AC M11 97 5 M
M11 98 Albert Taylor 2318 9:23 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 98 4 M
M11 99 Leo Tottle 965 9:24 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 99 3 M
M11 100 Harry Owen 995 9:25 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 100 2 M
M11 101 Alfie Plumridge 871 9:41 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 101 1 M
Race Pos Senior Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat   M/F  
SW 1 Jessica Judd 3270 19:52 G Chelmsford AC FS 1 F
SW 2 Gemma Steel 3292 19:54 G Charnwood AC FS 2 F
SW 3 Verity Ockenden 3283 20:12 G Swansea Harriers FS 3 F
SW 4 Harriet Knowles-Jones 3275 20:16 G Warrington AC FS 4 F
SW 5 A Donnelly 3259 20:46 G Lincoln Wellington AC FS 5 F
SW 6 Katrina Wootton 3295 20:48 G Coventry Godiva Harriers FS 6 F
SW 7 Louise Damen 3257 20:50 G Winchester & District AC FS 7 F
SW 8 Faye Fullerton 3265 20:52 G Havering AC FS 8 F
SW 9 Nicole Taylor 3294 20:53 G Tonbridge AC FS 9 F
SW 10 Claire Duck 3261 20:54 G Leeds City AC FS 10 F
SW 11 Sarah Astin 3250 20:55 G City of Norwich AC FS 11 F
SW 12 Ciara Durkan 3263 20:57 G Skerries AC FS 12 F
SW 13 Mhairi Maclennan 3276 21:01 G Morpeth Harriers & AC FS 13 F
SW 14 Naomi Taschimowitz 3293 21:02 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers FS 14 F
SW 15 Charlotte Christensen 3253 21:05 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC FS 15 F
SW 16 Georgia Malir 3277 21:08 G Leeds City AC FS 16 F
SW 17 Bronwen Owen 3284 21:12 G Scarborough AC FS 17 F
SW 18 Juliet Potter 3288 21:15 G Charnwood AC FS 18 F
SW 19 Vicky Knight 3274 21:20 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC FS 19 F
SW 20 Beth Kidger 3273 21:24 G Brighton Phoenix FS 20 F
SW 21 Molly Renfer 3291 21:27 G Highgate Harriers FS 21 F
SW 22 Lucy Reid 3290 21:36 G Tonbridge AC FS 22 F
SW 23 Alice Burgin 587 21:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 23 F
SW 24 Floren Scrafton 3296 21:38 G FS 24 F
SW 25 Bethanie Murray 3281 21:38 G Oxford University Cross Country Club FS 25 F
SW 26 Katie Ingle 3267 21:45 G Royal Sutton Coldfield AC FS 26 F
SW 27 Rosie Keane 1994 21:49 Div2 Luton AC FS 27 F
SW 28 Amelia Pettitt 3286 21:59 G Vale Royal AC FS 28 F
SW 29 Steph McCall 3278 22:02 G South London Harriers FS 29 F
SW 30 Kimberly Johansen 3268 22:06 G Chelmsford AC FS 30 F
SW 31 Charlotte Firth 1198 22:12 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 31 F
SW 32 Dani Chattenton 2611 22:12 Div2 Oxford University AC/MK Distance Project FS 32 F
SW 33 Lara Bromilow 3252 22:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 33 F
SW 34 Kim Horner 2812 22:23 G Oxford University AC FS 34 F
SW 35 Kate Rennie 732 22:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 1 F
SW 36 Elle Roche 3 22:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 35 F
SW 37 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 2023 22:39 Div2 Luton AC F35 2 F
SW 38 Sophia Saller 2820 22:41 G Oxford University AC FS 36 F
SW 39 Connie Hurton 2813 22:45 G Oxford University AC/Eden Runners F20 1 F
SW 40 Hannah Plaschkes 2818 23:05 G Oxford University AC FS 37 F
SW 41 Claire Hallissey 745 23:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 38 F
SW 42 Martha Lloyd 1486 23:16 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 39 F
SW 43 Lucy Rogers 1112 23:17 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 40 F
SW 44 Ashley Berry 60 23:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 41 F
SW 45 Alexandra Cook 1106 23:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 3 F
SW 46 Rebecca Berger-North 3251 23:20 Div2 Bracknell AC FS 42 F
SW 47 Louise Fry 338 23:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 43 F
SW 48 Bex Nkoane 342 23:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 4 F
SW 49 Sally Judd 3271 23:24 G Chelmsford AC FS 44 F
SW 50 Eleanor Bolton 2803 23:24 G Oxford University AC F20 2 F
SW 51 Tilly Woods 2827 23:26 G Oxford University AC/Newton Abbot AC FS 45 F
SW 52 Natalie Beadle 2802 23:28 G Oxford University AC FS 46 F
SW 53 Cecilie Andersen 3249 23:30 G Oxford University Cross Country Club FS 47 F
SW 54 Anna Sharp 2824 23:36 G Oxford University AC/Southampton Athletic Club F20 3 F
SW 55 Rachel Skokowski 2825 23:46 G Oxford University AC FS 48 F
SW 56 Lucy Cotman 2736 23:50 G RAF/Stratford-upon-Avon FS 49 F
SW 57 Helene Greenwood 2615 23:51 Div2 Oxford University ACMK Distance Project FS 50 F
SW 58 Rachel Robinson 22 23:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 51 F
SW 59 Helena Schofield 2739 23:54 G RAF/North Derbyshire FS 52 F
SW 60 Michelle Dorrington 3260 24:00 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 53 F
SW 61 Jo Wilkinson 583 24:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 5 F
SW 62 Samantha Fawcett 729 24:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 54 F
SW 63 Claire Bentley 2082 24:11 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 55 F
SW 64 Rebecca Metin 2738 24:16 G RAF/Newcastle AC FS 56 F
SW 65 Rachel Parlour 2816 24:17 Div1 Oxford University AC/St Albans Striders FS 57 F
SW 66 Rachel Doherty 3258 24:19 Div2 Higham Harriers FS 58 F
SW 67 Liv Will 2826 24:21 G Oxford University AC FS 59 F
SW 68 Esther Pigney 2817 24:22 G Oxford University AC F20 4 F
SW 69 Claire Hammett 2811 24:38 G Oxford University AC FS 60 F
SW 70 Ania Gabb 752 24:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 61 F
SW 71 Helen Mulhall 2133 24:42 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 1 F
SW 72 Wendy Webber 39 24:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 6 F
SW 73 Juliet Soane 1187 24:53 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 62 F
SW 74 Jenny Milne 2814 24:54 Div1 Oxford University AC/Oxford City AC F20 5 F
SW 75 Hannah Dodwell 2737 24:56 G RAF FS 63 F
SW 76 Alice Ritchie 2618 25:05 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 64 F
SW 77 Michelle Bartlett 2267 25:14 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 2 F
SW 78 Lucy Farquhar 2807 25:15 G Oxford University AC/Holmfirth Harriers AC FS 65 F
SW 79 Bethany Brown 1113 25:18 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 66 F
SW 80 Deb Glover 3266 25:24 G Wells City Harriers FS 67 F
SW 81 Laura Street 1136 25:24 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 68 F
SW 82 Emily Bowen 2184 25:27 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 7 F
SW 83 Julia Austin 1025 25:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 3 F
SW 84 Diana Chalmers 584 25:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 69 F
SW 85 Angela Adcock 2107 25:30 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 8 F
SW 86 Amy Johnson 1579 25:31 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 70 F
SW 87 Ellie Bates 339 25:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 71 F
SW 88 Lisa Newing 1600 25:47 G Gade Valley Harriers FS 72 F
SW 89 Wendy Walsh 444 25:51 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 4 F
SW 90 Ros Kelling 2268 25:54 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 5 F
SW 91 Harriet Griffiths 1580 25:57 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 73 F
SW 92 Lynda Hembury 1877 25:57 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 1 F
SW 93 Ali Young 304 25:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 9 F
SW 94 Ella Townsend 1678 25:59 Div2 Silson AC FS 74 F
SW 95 Leonie Glasson 2808 25:59 Div1 Oxford University AC/Vale of Aylesbury AC F20 6 F
SW 96 Catherine O'Connor 420 26:01 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 75 F
SW 97 Amy Inchley 948 26:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 10 F
SW 98 Sandra Reynolds 357 26:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 6 F
SW 99 Rosanna Iannone 1026 26:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 11 F
SW 100 Katy Warren 734 26:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 76 F
SW 101 Alice Bruce 2805 26:09 G Oxford University AC/Sale Harriers Manchester F20 7 F
SW 102 Amy Farnfield 930 26:11 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 77 F
SW 103 Sophie Barnard 2352 26:18 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 7 F
SW 104 Helen Johal 2102 26:19 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 8 F
SW 105 Emma Rowlandson 2170 26:26 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 9 F
SW 106 Katie Tucker 1412 26:48 Div1 Redway Runners FS 78 F
SW 107 Becky Fawcett 730 26:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 79 F
SW 108 Sian Hibbs 1585 26:51 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 80 F
SW 109 Emma Pughe 2362 26:56 Div2 Thame Runners FS 81 F
SW 110 Hannah Bennett 724 26:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 82 F
SW 111 Sarah Toms 2740 27:01 G RAF/Blackburn Harriers FS 83 F
SW 112 Andrea Rawlings 2593 27:04 Div2 Olney Runners F35 12 F
SW 113 Jo Sharples 932 27:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 84 F
SW 114 Claire McDonnell 1594 27:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 10 F
SW 115 Tracey Dowding 722 27:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 11 F
SW 116 Jo Roe 2742 27:08 G RAF F45 12 F
SW 117 Katherine Bates 2527 27:11 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners F55 2 F
SW 118 Zoe Lowe 436 27:18 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 13 F
SW 119 Lea Roumazeilles 2819 27:18 G Oxford University AC FS 85 F
SW 120 Kerry Large 1995 27:19 Div2 Luton AC FS 86 F
SW 121 Alexandra Knowles 53 27:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 14 F
SW 122 Debbie Channer 1031 27:20 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 15 F
SW 123 Abi Gooch 1413 27:20 Div1 Redway Runners F35 13 F
SW 124 Maddie Ding 1578 27:22 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 14 F
SW 125 Liz Peters 938 27:23 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 15 F
SW 126 Liz O'Keeffe 1852 27:27 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 16 F
SW 127 Sarah King 1407 27:32 Div1 Redway Runners FS 87 F
SW 128 Debra Brent 13 27:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 16 F
SW 129 Coralie Anderson 934 27:39 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 17 F
SW 130 Vikki Johnston 738 27:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 17 F
SW 131 Melanie Wright 43 27:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 88 F
SW 132 Rossiana Mee 1599 27:48 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 89 F
SW 133 Claire Perusko 589 27:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 18 F
SW 134 Katie James 45 27:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 90 F
SW 135 Rachel Wray 1845 27:54 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 91 F
SW 136 Lilla Somogyi 2190 27:55 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 92 F
SW 137 Catriona Scott 1576 27:56 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 18 F
SW 138 Diane Baldwin 30 28:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 3 F
SW 139 Jackie Jay 2024 28:14 Div2 Luton AC F35 19 F
SW 140 Caroline Bailes 431 28:16 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 19 F
SW 141 Anna Fryer 2135 28:19 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 20 F
SW 142 Debbie Morris 2169 28:19 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 20 F
SW 143 Amy Goss 1882 28:21 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 21 F
SW 144 Louise Bentham 2028 28:22 Div2 Luton AC F45 21 F
SW 145 Elizabeth Walls 438 28:24 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 4 F
SW 146 Lisa Barnes 1484 28:26 Div1 Oxford City AC F35 22 F
SW 147 Deborah Martin 2137 28:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 23 F
SW 148 Emmaline Holyoake 2154 28:28 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 24 F
SW 149 Lisa Ansell 2266 28:29 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 25 F
SW 150 Victoria Berry 1383 28:33 Div1 Redway Runners F35 26 F
SW 151 Gwyneth Hueter 1453 28:36 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 5 F
SW 152 Mandy Attree 423 28:38 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 22 F
SW 153 Tracey Cotton 1591 28:41 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 27 F
SW 154 Alison Putko 2108 28:46 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 28 F
SW 155 Katie Haylock 937 28:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 29 F
SW 156 Lilli Stickley 41 28:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 93 F
SW 157 Donna Irwin 432 28:57 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 30 F
SW 158 Claire Mistry 1881 29:00 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 31 F
SW 159 Tessa Passey 344 29:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 32 F
SW 160 Nicola Crookes 2493 29:07 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 23 F
SW 161 Jackie Drew 2109 29:08 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 33 F
SW 162 Emma Coombes 590 29:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 34 F
SW 163 Jenny Harris 2189 29:11 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 35 F
SW 164 Christine Feely 1927 29:14 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F55 6 F
SW 165 Melissa Hayden 1433 29:16 Div1 Redway Runners FS 94 F
SW 166 Abby Smith 1138 29:17 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 36 F
SW 167 Debs Pratley 2749 29:19 G Thame F35 37 F
SW 168 Constance Hobbs 1369 29:20 Div1 Redway Runners FS 95 F
SW 169 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1586 29:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 38 F
SW 170 Helen Turley 1575 29:26 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 7 F
SW 171 Natalie Chandler 1039 29:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 96 F
SW 172 Nikki Inchley 950 29:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 39 F
SW 173 Jenny Stubberfield 1596 29:31 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 97 F
SW 174 Ruth Kerr 585 29:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 24 F
SW 175 Karine Peter 2691 29:41 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 40 F
SW 176 Diane Farmer 70 29:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 8 F
SW 177 Robyn Delivett 2081 29:46 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 98 F
SW 178 Dawn Blaber 1361 29:48 Div1 Redway Runners F35 41 F
SW 179 Lisa Duggan 1364 29:58 Div1 Redway Runners F35 42 F
SW 180 Jacqueline Ing 2412 29:59 Div2 Handy Cross RC FS 99 F
SW 181 Mary Winks 1374 30:00 Div1 Redway Runners F45 25 F
SW 182 Anita James 1572 30:04 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 26 F
SW 183 Nicky Pittam 2151 30:05 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 27 F
SW 184 Heather Larson 2152 30:07 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 43 F
SW 185 Anastasia Chew 2342 30:12 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 44 F
SW 186 Dianne Priestley 3289 30:12 G Kendal AAC FS 100 F
SW 187 Jenny Rawdon 947 30:13 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 101 F
SW 188 Hannah Connelly 1396 30:15 Div1 Redway Runners F35 45 F
SW 189 Aimee Peacock 744 30:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 102 F
SW 190 Allyson Anstee 2498 30:32 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 46 F
SW 191 Susan Mears 2674 30:34 Div2 MK Distance Project F35 47 F
SW 192 Louise Flower 739 30:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 103 F
SW 193 Nicky Ford 1366 30:40 Div1 Redway Runners F45 28 F
SW 194 Sarah Buck 1367 30:41 Div1 Redway Runners F35 48 F
SW 195 Hannah Whiffen 1887 30:44 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 104 F
SW 196 Christine Dearman 2103 30:45 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 29 F
SW 197 Fern Parker 2165 30:46 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 49 F
SW 198 Fiona Towell 921 30:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 30 F
SW 199 Vicky Penn 2515 30:51 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 50 F
SW 200 Katherine Solomon 2142 30:55 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 51 F
SW 201 Katie Taylor 2180 30:56 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 105 F
SW 202 Elizabeth Orchard 1485 30:57 Div1 Oxford City AC F35 52 F
SW 203 Suzie Hall 1430 30:59 Div1 Redway Runners F45 31 F
SW 204 Victoria Sheldon 1022 31:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 32 F
SW 205 Mandie Fickling 1029 31:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 33 F
SW 206 Diane Sandover 2504 31:09 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 9 F
SW 207 Leanne Pospisil 946 31:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 106 F
SW 208 Madeleine Moutrie 1638 31:10 Div2 Silson AC F55 10 F
SW 209 Sam Downton 1432 31:13 Div1 Redway Runners F45 34 F
SW 210 Louise Bladen 1885 31:14 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 53 F
SW 211 Jenny Moorhouse 1439 31:16 Div1 Redway Runners F35 54 F
SW 212 Jayne Turnley 2088 31:18 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 35 F
SW 213 Lisa Yabsley 2628 31:19 Div2 MK Distance Project F45 36 F
SW 214 Francesca Durbin 434 31:20 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 107 F
SW 215 Hayley Parry 2368 31:21 Div2 Thame Runners F45 37 F
SW 216 Julie Gettings 1890 31:28 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 55 F
SW 217 Helen Heley 1679 31:28 Div2 Silson AC F45 38 F
SW 218 Rebecca Biegel 2270 31:31 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 39 F
SW 219 Sarah Feely 1926 31:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 108 F
SW 220 Lucy Stern 428 31:43 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 40 F
SW 221 Kerry Cooper 1414 31:44 Div1 Redway Runners F35 56 F
SW 222 Amy Gostling 1598 31:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 57 F
SW 223 Katie King 1577 31:54 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 58 F
SW 224 Nicci Theodoulou 2402 31:59 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 59 F
SW 225 Carole Jack 439 32:01 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 41 F
SW 226 Sandra Hall 2138 32:04 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F55 11 F
SW 227 Allison Kaye 735 32:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 42 F
SW 228 Sarah Lawrence 2921 32:10 Div1 Redway Runners FS 109 F
SW 229 Jenny Dowling 1431 32:10 Div1 Redway Runners F35 60 F
SW 230 Erica Klein 728 32:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 110 F
SW 231 Claire Seymour 2191 32:17 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 61 F
SW 232 Sandra Harding-brown 1573 32:20 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 43 F
SW 233 Nina Brown 731 32:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 62 F
SW 234 Gemma Carpenter 748 32:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 111 F
SW 235 Penny Wallduck 736 32:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 44 F
SW 236 Anna Stilton 419 32:34 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 112 F
SW 237 Daria Croker 1384 32:36 Div1 Redway Runners F45 45 F
SW 238 Sophie Halden 1595 32:43 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 63 F
SW 239 Justine Verwey 1637 32:47 Div2 Silson AC F45 46 F
SW 240 Katie Haines 1850 32:50 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 64 F
SW 241 Linda Powell 421 32:54 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 47 F
SW 242 Deborah Penn 2516 32:56 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 65 F
SW 243 Angeline Cottrill 1581 32:59 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 66 F
SW 244 Hayley Vinnicombe 588 32:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 48 F
SW 245 Emma Jones 2344 33:00 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 113 F
SW 246 Hannah Prentice 424 33:02 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 67 F
SW 247 Katherine Day 353 33:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 49 F
SW 248 Clare Hunt 725 33:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 114 F
SW 249 Fiona Williams 350 33:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 68 F
SW 250 Jackie Duvall 1571 33:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 12 F
SW 251 Ruth Holyroyd 358 33:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 69 F
SW 252 Nic Black 1677 33:13 Div2 Silson AC FS 115 F
SW 253 Gaynor Wallace 2502 33:15 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 70 F
SW 254 Miriam Kempson 345 33:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 50 F
SW 255 Shelley Piggott 1857 33:25 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 51 F
SW 256 Emma King 1661 33:28 Div2 Silson AC FS 116 F
SW 257 Sadie Galvin 1391 33:28 Div1 Redway Runners F45 52 F
SW 258 Karen Wass 747 33:36 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 71 F
SW 259 Ursula Ghaleb 77 33:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 13 F
SW 260 Marsha Brierley 2503 33:42 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 117 F
SW 261 Angela Mulligan 1368 33:46 Div1 Redway Runners F35 72 F
SW 262 Dina Lockwood 352 33:54 G Chiltern Harriers F45 53 F
SW 263 Sue Cox 1883 34:00 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 54 F
SW 264 Nicoleta Economou 2089 34:04 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 73 F
SW 265 Emma Coady 1601 34:11 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 118 F
SW 266 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell 2496 34:13 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 74 F
SW 267 Lindsey Thomas 1707 34:14 Div2 Silson AC F35 75 F
SW 268 Uzma Peeran 945 34:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 119 F
SW 269 Sheona Smee 1676 34:16 Div2 Silson AC F55 14 F
SW 270 Alison Bell 940 34:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 55 F
SW 271 Kim Morgan 1597 34:27 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 76 F
SW 272 Sarah Corcoran 2153 34:31 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 77 F
SW 273 Jade Storer 1686 34:32 Div2 Silson AC FS 120 F
SW 274 Kirsty Barnett 1849 34:34 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 78 F
SW 275 Emma Carter - Biggs 1574 34:36 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 56 F
SW 276 Kathy Jessop 354 34:39 G Chiltern Harriers F45 57 F
SW 277 Karen Herring 2164 34:54 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 79 F
SW 278 Harriet Lemon 351 35:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 58 F
SW 279 Lucy Wade 1844 35:18 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 121 F
SW 280 Annette Roads 2385 35:30 Div2 Thame Runners F45 59 F
SW 281 Denise Burford 743 35:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 80 F
SW 282 Danielle Cox 2146 35:44 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 122 F
SW 283 Gill Sharman 2505 36:14 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 60 F
SW 284 Jilly Dolphin 2403 36:16 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 15 F
SW 285 Julie Waller 2497 36:19 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 61 F
SW 286 Helena Blucher-Altona 1390 36:21 Div1 Redway Runners F45 62 F
SW 287 Angela Hughes 349 36:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 63 F
SW 288 Carol Crawley 749 36:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 16 F
SW 289 Holly Beckett 1589 36:57 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 123 F
SW 290 Sonia Howard 1710 37:00 Div2 Silson AC F45 64 F
SW 291 Steph Martin 1417 37:03 Div1 Redway Runners F45 65 F
SW 292 Kelly Llewelyn 2492 37:06 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 81 F
SW 293 Kate Lowe 2188 37:22 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 66 F
SW 294 Clare Dines 1565 37:46 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 67 F
SW 295 Claire Pellett 1582 37:58 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 124 F
SW 296 Joanne Down 1377 38:00 Div1 Redway Runners F45 68 F
SW 297 Annete Smyth 1415 38:10 Div1 Redway Runners F45 69 F
SW 298 Debbie Dickinson 1403 38:26 Div1 Redway Runners F45 70 F
SW 299 Sara Murray 1422 38:27 Div1 Redway Runners F45 71 F
SW 300 Charlotte Dannatt 2806 38:29 G Oxford University AC/Camberley & District AC F20 8 F
SW 301 Michelle Amesbury 1406 38:32 Div1 Redway Runners F35 82 F
SW 302 Fiona Calder 355 38:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 83 F
SW 303 Daisy Croker 1419 39:51 Div1 Redway Runners FS 125 F
SW 304 Nicky Saunders 1399 40:16 Div1 Redway Runners F35 84 F
SW 305 Millie Rees 1702 46:25 Div2 Silson AC FS 126 F
Race Pos Under 17 and Under 20 Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat   M/F  
F20 1 Khahisa Mhlanga 3228 17:31 G Chelmsford AC F20 1 F
F20 2 Ella McNiven 3186 17:36 G Liverpool Harriers & AC F17 1 F
F20 3 Amelia Quirk 3232 17:45 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 2 F
F20 4 Abbi Taylor 3199 17:50 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F17 2 F
F20 5 Phoebe Barker 3210 17:51 G Tonbridge AC F20 3 F
F20 6 Victoria Weir 3239 18:00 G City of Plymouth AC F20 4 F
F20 7 Holly Page 3230 18:07 G Dartford Harriers AC F20 5 F
F20 8 Chloe Sharp 3233 18:11 G Dartford Harriers AC F20 6 F
F20 9 Grace Copeland 3175 18:18 G Wimborne AC F17 3 F
F20 10 Hannah Hobbs 3221 18:23 G Westbury Harriers F20 7 F
F20 11 Grace Brock 3172 18:25 G Cornwall AC F17 4 F
F20 12 Jessica Mitchell 3187 18:27 G Havering AC F17 5 F
F20 13 Claudia Cowan 3214 18:41 G Sale Harriers F20 8 F
F20 14 Niamh Carey 3213 18:50 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F20 9 F
F20 15 Sophie Tarver 3235 18:51 G Loughborough Students AC F20 10 F
F20 16 Kate O'Neill 3191 18:52 G Havering AC F17 6 F
F20 17 Abigail Nolan 3229 19:00 G Coventry Godiva Harriers F20 11 F
F20 18 Kosana Weir 3241 19:00 G Thames Valley Harriers F20 12 F
F20 19 Tabatha Walford 578 19:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 13 F
F20 20 Annabelle McQueen 3243 19:11 G Eryri F20 14 F
F20 21 Jasmine Cooper 3174 19:13 G Derby AC F17 7 F
F20 22 Lia Radus 3195 19:17 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers F17 8 F
F20 23 Hayley Instance 3179 19:20 G Thurrock Harriers AC F17 9 F
F20 24 Elise Thorner 3200 19:20 G Wells City Harriers F17 10 F
F20 25 Charis Taylor 3236 19:20 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC F20 15 F
F20 26 Stephanie  Moss 3188 19:27 G Sale Harriers F17 11 F
F20 27 Dominique Corradi 3177 19:29 G Sutton & District AC F17 12 F
F20 28 Rebecca Bullock 3173 19:31 G Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC F17 13 F
F20 29 India Weir 3240 19:31 G Thames Valley Harriers F20 16 F
F20 30 Grace Dervan 3219 19:43 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F20 17 F
F20 31 Olivia McDonald 3185 19:43 G Guildford & Godalming AC F17 14 F
F20 32 Millie Solway 3234 19:49 G City of Norwich AC F20 18 F
F20 33 Alice Davies 3216 19:55 G Bristol & West AC F20 19 F
F20 34 Josie Smith 580 19:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 20 F
F20 35 Libby Jay 2018 20:02 Div2 Luton AC F17 15 F
F20 36 Amber Pullinger 3194 20:14 G Thurrock Harriers AC F17 16 F
F20 37 Jade Littlechild 3182 20:19 G Team Bath AC F17 17 F
F20 38 Maddie Deadmn 3218 20:20 G Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC F20 21 F
F20 39 Emily Thompson 3237 20:24 Div2 Banbury Harriers F20 22 F
F20 40 Kaya Sittampalam-Main 1813 20:27 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 18 F
F20 41 Chloe Broad 3212 20:28 G Vale Royal AC F20 23 F
F20 42 Lauren Nichols 581 20:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 24 F
F20 43 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 537 20:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 19 F
F20 44 Keira Stern 3197 20:32 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 20 F
F20 45 Roseanne McCollough 3225 20:38 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F20 25 F
F20 46 Montana Edghill 128 20:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 21 F
F20 47 Mia Roberts 3196 20:42 G Deeside AAC F17 22 F
F20 48 Lucy McCann 3224 20:51 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F20 26 F
F20 49 Eva Ilari-Baramouti 487 20:52 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 23 F
F20 50 Anna Vinnicombe 577 20:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 27 F
F20 51 Sophie Morton 302 20:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 24 F
F20 52 Corrine Kenny 3181 20:56 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F17 25 F
F20 53 Abbie Jones 2211 21:02 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 26 F
F20 54 Aoibheann Pearce 3192 21:02 G Orion Harriers F17 27 F
F20 55 Charlotte Moyse 2663 21:10 Div2 MK Distance Project F20 28 F
F20 56 Alys Withers 3242 21:20 G North Somerset F20 29 F
F20 57 Holly Love 3183 21:22 G Worcester AC F17 28 F
F20 58 Scarlett Wager-Leigh 713 21:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 30 F
F20 59 Jamie Garry 1490 21:34 Div1 Oxford City AC F17 29 F
F20 60 Mia Billins 3170 21:36 G City of Portsmouth AC F17 30 F
F20 61 Bettina Hannon 1115 21:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 31 F
F20 62 Rose Abbott 548 21:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 32 F
F20 63 Emma Smith 536 21:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 33 F
F20 64 Caitlin Johal 2072 21:46 Div2 Watford Harriers F17 34 F
F20 65 Holly Megan Jamieson 2655 21:48 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 35 F
F20 66 Rebecca Lee 966 21:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 36 F
F20 67 Elena Jones 3180 21:52 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 37 F
F20 68 Emily Spencer-Jones 1801 21:54 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 38 F
F20 69 Sadbh O'Loan 3190 21:57 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F17 39 F
F20 70 Katherine Harris 2704 22:01 G Abingdon AC F17 40 F
F20 71 Lottie Ambridge 1803 22:04 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 41 F
F20 72 Hannah Trotman 2077 22:10 Div2 Watford Harriers F17 42 F
F20 73 Rachael Haddow 1289 22:10 Div1 Harrow AC F20 31 F
F20 74 Elizabeth Plews 3193 22:13 G Bristol & West AC F17 43 F
F20 75 Emily Alderson 299 22:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 44 F
F20 76 Jessica Laitner 493 22:19 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 45 F
F20 77 Emily Bannister 300 22:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 32 F
F20 78 Hannah Shelton 549 22:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 46 F
F20 79 Mia Waterhouse 1091 22:33 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 47 F
F20 80 Charlotte Cooke 2647 22:37 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 48 F
F20 81 Emma Styles 1134 22:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 49 F
F20 82 Ana Montgomery 1090 22:42 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 50 F
F20 83 Lucy Stevens 3198 22:43 G Rugby & Northampton AC F17 51 F
F20 84 Grace Knapp 3223 22:44 G Swindon Harriers F20 33 F
F20 85 Kate Saunders 1947 22:53 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 52 F
F20 86 Grace Birdseye 712 22:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 34 F
F20 87 Caitlin Eckley 496 22:58 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 35 F
F20 88 Gemma Milne 2649 23:03 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 53 F
F20 89 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 129 23:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 54 F
F20 90 Jessica Rosewarn 1344 23:21 Div1 Harrow AC F17 55 F
F20 91 Anabel Pozniak 2429 23:23 Div2 Radley AC F17 56 F
F20 92 Amy Milne 2662 23:26 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 57 F
F20 93 Hannah Rayden 494 23:32 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 36 F
F20 94 Emily Anders 467 23:33 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 58 F
F20 95 Jessica Nuttall 2664 24:04 Div2 MK Distance Project F17 59 F
F20 96 Katerina Markogiannopoulos 2078 24:13 Div2 Watford Harriers F20 37 F
F20 97 Grace Bell 2265 24:21 Div2 Banbury Harriers F17 60 F
F20 98 Lizzie Raymont 1941 24:23 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 61 F
F20 99 Lizzie Barraclough 301 24:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 38 F
F20 100 Lisa Barber 1934 25:01 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 39 F
F20 101 Charlotte Glenister 2076 25:23 Div2 Watford Harriers F17 62 F
F20 102 Skye Verwey 130 25:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 63 F
F20 103 Victoria Merrick 3227 25:43 G Bingley Harriers & AC F20 40 F
F20 104 Elena Springell 1043 26:20 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 64 F
F20 105 Laura House 2224 26:55 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 65 F
F20 106 Dana Carter 831 27:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 66 F
F20 107 Natasha Bates 1048 27:21 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 67 F
F20 108 Freya Weddell 495 29:42 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 68 F
F20 109 Michaela Nicoll 2242 32:42 Div2 Maidenhead AC F17 69 F
Race Pos Under 15 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat   M/F  
F15 1 Lily-Jane Evans-Haggerty 3093 12:42 G Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC F15 1 F
F15 2 Sian Heslop 3099 12:52 G Macclesfield Harriers F15 2 F
F15 3 Anna Hedley 3098 12:57 G Fife AC F15 3 F
F15 4 Caitlin Robinson 3118 13:05 G Liverpool Harriers F15 4 F
F15 5 Maya Todd McIntyre 3126 13:22 G Rushcliffe AC F15 5 F
F15 6 Abigail Durand 3092 13:28 G North Norfolk Harriers AC F15 6 F
F15 7 Sofia Perusko 540 13:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 7 F
F15 8 Eden Schiller 3120 13:49 G Staffordshire Moorlands AC F15 8 F
F15 9 Isla Britton 3087 13:49 G Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC F15 9 F
F15 10 Grace Jermy 3100 13:51 G City of Norwich AC F15 10 F
F15 11 Daisy Thompson 3125 13:54 G Carmarthen & District Harriers AC F15 11 F
F15 12 Alex Scrivener 3121 13:57 Div2 Banbury Harriers F15 12 F
F15 13 Jane Williamson 3128 13:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 13 F
F15 14 Orla Williams 283 13:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 14 F
F15 15 Tilly Aldis 3081 14:00 G Ipswich Harriers F15 15 F
F15 16 Demi Eves 3094 14:02 G Thurrock Harriers AC F15 16 F
F15 17 Bluebell Cooke 3088 14:08 G Shaftsbury Barnet Harriers F15 17 F
F15 18 Eimear Maher 3107 14:11 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F15 18 F
F15 19 Moli Lyons 3104 14:16 G Barry & Vale Harriers F15 19 F
F15 20 Maayan Radus 3117 14:17 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers F15 20 F
F15 21 Lauren McNeil 3109 14:19 G Notts AC F15 21 F
F15 22 Lucy Watts 2309 14:20 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 22 F
F15 23 Hollie Gamble 3095 14:23 G Wreake Runners F15 23 F
F15 24 Saorise O'Brien 3114 14:26 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F15 24 F
F15 25 Eliska Watling 3127 14:28 G North Norfolk Harriers AC F15 25 F
F15 26 Amelia Cox 2467 14:30 Div2 Bicester AC F15 26 F
F15 27 Ella Peters 288 14:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 27 F
F15 28 Lucy Wells 1797 14:33 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 28 F
F15 29 Bethany Bergstrand 3084 14:34 G Middlesbrough AC F15 29 F
F15 30 Alice Bridger-Morales 3086 14:36 G Bristol & West AC F15 30 F
F15 31 Mieke Bedlington 2745 14:42 G Abingdon AC F15 31 F
F15 32 Christina Durbin 371 14:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 32 F
F15 33 Daisy Palmer 3115 14:51 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 33 F
F15 34 Imogen King 86 14:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 34 F
F15 35 Grace Hucknall 2070 14:58 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 35 F
F15 36 Claudia Searle 3122 15:00 G Rugby & Northampton AC F15 36 F
F15 37 Josie Nicholls 531 15:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 37 F
F15 38 Anna Cuthbert 982 15:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 38 F
F15 39 Alicia Bushell 289 15:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 39 F
F15 40 Izzie Wijsman 1070 15:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 40 F
F15 41 Jinaan Lockwood 286 15:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 41 F
F15 42 Lara Croft 1780 15:14 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 42 F
F15 43 Tia Sinclair-Linton 89 15:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 43 F
F15 44 Caitlyn Preddy 3116 15:15 G Preston Harriers F15 44 F
F15 45 Olivia Roderick 3119 15:16 G Independent Intelligent Fitness F15 45 F
F15 46 Faye Dervan 3090 15:20 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F15 46 F
F15 47 Amy Cassidy 697 15:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 47 F
F15 48 Aimee Kenna 3102 15:26 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F15 48 F
F15 49 Lily May Craig 3089 15:27 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F15 49 F
F15 50 Amy Killick 830 15:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 50 F
F15 51 Alicia Athersmith 530 15:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 51 F
F15 52 Jodie Brogden 93 15:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 52 F
F15 53 Nicole Whittle 92 15:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 53 F
F15 54 Maddy Wood 1079 15:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 54 F
F15 55 Eabha Nally 3110 15:37 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F15 55 F
F15 56 Imogen Tanner 3124 15:39 G Independent Intelligent Fitness F15 56 F
F15 57 Lucy Taylor 1938 15:41 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 57 F
F15 58 Katy Mannix 1666 15:42 Div2 Silson AC F15 58 F
F15 59 Emily Bradshaw 3085 15:45 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F15 59 F
F15 60 Holly Hodgskinson 543 15:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 60 F
F15 61 Emily Haines-Gray 3096 15:52 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 61 F
F15 62 Grace Flemons 534 15:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 62 F
F15 63 Niamh Huxford 529 15:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 63 F
F15 64 Lily Boden 696 15:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 64 F
F15 65 Jessica Hill 714 16:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 65 F
F15 66 Amelia  Hauer 3097 16:05 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F15 66 F
F15 67 Grace Ashurst 3082 16:12 G Bristol & West AC F15 67 F
F15 68 Caoimhe Ni Eachain 3113 16:17 G Dundrum South Dublin AC Ireland F15 68 F
F15 69 Izzie Jones 2746 16:21 G