Results Base Chiltern League 2017/18 - Division 1 - Match 2 - Milton Keynes - 11 November 2017
Overall Team Result After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3879 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7491
2 Bedford and County AC  3819 2 Bedford and County AC  7347
3 Chiltern Harriers 3435 3 Chiltern Harriers 6827
4 St Albans Striders 3099 4 Wycombe Phoenix 6147
5 Oxford City AC 3057 5 Oxford City AC 6018
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 2971 6 St Albans Striders 5988
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2928 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5948
8 Wycombe Phoenix 2927 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 5563
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 2915 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 5263
10 Harrow AC 2313 10 Headington Road Runners 4714
11 Redway Runners 2272 11 Harrow AC 4429
12 Headington Road Runners 2272 12 Redway Runners 4139
13 Gade Valley Harriers 2102 13 Gade Valley Harriers 4024
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1914 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3515
Overall Male Team After 2 Rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  2779 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5440
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2750 2 Bedford and County AC  5323
3 Oxford City AC 2447 3 Oxford City AC 4871
4 Chiltern Harriers 2336 4 Chiltern Harriers 4581
5 Harrow AC 2200 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 4436
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2166 6 Wycombe Phoenix 4413
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2151 7 St Albans Striders 4213
8 St Albans Striders 2149 8 Harrow AC 4199
9 Wycombe Phoenix 2108 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 4144
10 Dacorum & Tring AC 1964 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 3463
11 Redway Runners 1697 11 Headington Road Runners 3422
12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1610 12 Redway Runners 3012
13 Headington Road Runners 1602 13 Gade Valley Harriers 2948
14 Gade Valley Harriers 1540 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2771
Overall Female Team After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1129 1 Chiltern Harriers 2246
2 Chiltern Harriers 1099 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2051
3 Bedford and County AC  1040 3 Bedford and County AC  2024
4 Dacorum & Tring AC 1007 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 1800
5 St Albans Striders 950 5 St Albans Striders 1775
6 Wycombe Phoenix 819 6 Wycombe Phoenix 1734
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 777 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1512
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 749 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1419
9 Headington Road Runners 670 9 Headington Road Runners 1292
10 Oxford City AC 610 10 Oxford City AC 1147
11 Redway Runners 575 11 Redway Runners 1127
12 Gade Valley Harriers 562 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1076
13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 304 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 744
14 Harrow AC 113 14 Harrow AC 230
Overall Seniors After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3249 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6169
2 Bedford and County AC  3071 2 Bedford and County AC  5796
3 Oxford City AC 2792 3 Oxford City AC 5424
4 Leighton Buzzard AC 2734 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 5098
5 Chiltern Harriers 2618 5 Chiltern Harriers 4998
6 St Albans Striders 2518 6 Wycombe Phoenix 4961
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2507 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 4881
8 Wycombe Phoenix 2463 8 St Albans Striders 4739
9 Dacorum & Tring AC 2433 9 Headington Road Runners 4714
10 Redway Runners 2272 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 4155
11 Headington Road Runners 2272 11 Redway Runners 4139
12 Gade Valley Harriers 2102 12 Gade Valley Harriers 4024
13 Harrow AC 1985 13 Harrow AC 3752
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1789 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3247
Overall Juniors After 2 Rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 817 1 Chiltern Harriers 1829
2 Bedford and County AC  748 2 Bedford and County AC  1551
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 630 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1322
4 St Albans Striders 581 4 St Albans Striders 1249
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 538 5 Wycombe Phoenix 1186
6 Wycombe Phoenix 464 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 1108
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 421 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1067
8 Harrow AC 328 8 Harrow AC 677
9 Oxford City AC 265 9 Oxford City AC 594
10 Leighton Buzzard AC 181 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 465
11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 125 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 268
12 Headington Road Runners 12 Headington Road Runners
13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall after 2 matches Total Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
MS 20 1 Jack Parslow 775 31:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 1 M 269 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4766 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2420 265 261 258 255 244 243 237 228 221 208
MS 25 2 Elliot Hind 912 32:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 2 M 268 2 Bedford and County AC  4569 2 Bedford and County AC  2398 267 263 262 247 235 234 232 222 220 216
MS 26 3 Josh Lunn 626 32:07 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 3 M 267 3 Oxford City AC 4543 3 Oxford City AC 2272 260 257 248 246 233 217 212 210 202 187
MS 27 4 Damian Nevins 1267 32:11 Div1 Harrow AC MS 4 M 266 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 3935 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 2093 268 251 241 223 219 209 192 167 163 160
MS 28 5 Steve Tuttle 1 32:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 5 M 265 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3810 5 Harrow AC 1985 266 250 226 224 197 184 175 164 157 142
MS 29 6 Simon Millett 1194 32:24 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 6 M 264 6 Harrow AC 3752 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1894 254 230 229 211 186 168 166 161 156 133
MS 30 7 Matt Bray 637 32:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 7 M 263 7 Wycombe Phoenix 3732 7 Chiltern Harriers 1879 256 240 227 189 188 179 165 155 141 139
MS 34 8 Sam Knee-Robinson 639 32:53 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 8 M 262 8 Chiltern Harriers 3555 8 St Albans Striders 1839 249 238 225 200 191 180 159 138 130 129
MS 36 9 Liam Smith 24 32:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 9 M 261 9 St Albans Striders 3515 9 Wycombe Phoenix 1830 252 236 218 215 214 185 182 177 76 75
MS 38 10 Maxwell Robinson 1472 33:01 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 10 M 260 10 Headington Road Runners 3422 10 Redway Runners 1697 242 231 198 162 158 149 147 144 140 126
MS 40 11 Adam Moore 1182 33:08 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 1 M 259 11 Redway Runners 3012 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 1628 269 207 199 195 183 171 136 102 85 81
MS 42 12 Graham Jones 4 33:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 11 M 258 12 Gade Valley Harriers 2948 12 Headington Road Runners 1602 239 194 178 174 170 154 143 134 115 101
MS 43 13 Simon Fisher 1473 33:14 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 12 M 257 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 2745 13 Gade Valley Harriers 1540 213 201 196 169 152 148 127 122 107 105
MS 47 14 Nick Hughes 323 33:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M 256 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2601 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1503 264 259 253 245 173 153 137 19
MS 49 15 James Tuttle 6 33:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 13 M 255 Under 20 Men Team after 2 matches Total Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
MS 52 16 Alex Walker 1009 33:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 14 M 254 1 Bedford and County AC  1180 1 Chiltern Harriers 656 240 227 189
MS 54 17 James Tidd 1196 33:48 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 15 M 253 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 916 2 Bedford and County AC  540 222 206 112
MS 56 18 Joe Branch 1124 33:54 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 16 M 252 3 Chiltern Harriers 785 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 448 243 205
MS 57 19 Billy Mead 893 33:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 17 M 251 4 St Albans Striders 688 4 St Albans Striders 380 200 180
MS 58 20 Jim Cooper 1268 33:55 Div1 Harrow AC M40 2 M 250 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 508 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 259 259
MS 59 21 Steve Buckle 374 33:58 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 18 M 249 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 398 6 Harrow AC 237 142 95
MS 60 22 Ewan Gault 1476 33:59 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 19 M 248 7 Harrow AC 360 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 207 207
MS 61 23 Pete Benedickter 636 34:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 20 M 247 8 Wycombe Phoenix 181 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC
MS 63 24 Dan Blake 1474 34:14 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 21 M 246 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 9 Leighton Buzzard AC
MS 68 25 Stephen Kimber 1208 34:20 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 22 M 245 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 10 Gade Valley Harriers
MS 69 26 Jonathan Peters 79 34:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 23 M 244 11 Oxford City AC 11 Headington Road Runners
MS 70 27 Ewan Forsythe 9 34:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 2 M 243 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Oxford City AC
MS 72 28 Genci Pepaj 1424 34:29 Div1 Redway Runners M40 3 M 242 13 Redway Runners 13 Redway Runners
MS 74 29 Ian Grimshaw 903 34:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 4 M 241 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Wycombe Phoenix
MS 75 30 Harry Cox 337 34:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 3 M 240 Veteran Men Team after 2 matches Total Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
MS 77 31 Sam O Neill 1524 34:44 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 24 M 239 1 Harrow AC 1495 1 Harrow AC 786 250 197 175 164
MS 78 32 Jonathan Scott 387 34:44 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 5 M 238 2 Leighton Buzzard AC 1452 2 Leighton Buzzard AC 783 241 219 163 160
MS 79 33 Ian Wood 16 34:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 25 M 237 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1413 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 739 229 186 168 156
MS 80 34 Ben Sendall 1118 34:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 26 M 236 4 Gade Valley Harriers 1359 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 724 221 193 190 120
MS 82 35 Andy McMulkin 648 34:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 27 M 235 5 Headington Road Runners 1355 5 Redway Runners 711 242 162 158 149
MS 83 36 Tom Powell 649 34:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 28 M 234 6 Chiltern Harriers 1329 6 Bedford and County AC  694 232 203 131 128
MS 86 37 Tegid Jones 1481 34:56 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 6 M 233 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1327 7 Gade Valley Harriers 676 201 196 152 127
MS 87 38 Alan Turnbull 647 35:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 1 M 232 8 Redway Runners 1311 8 Wycombe Phoenix 652 214 185 177 76
MS 88 39 Ben Fairhall 1429 35:01 Div1 Redway Runners MS 29 M 231 9 Oxford City AC 1310 9 Headington Road Runners 645 178 170 154 143
MS 89 40 Thomas Dell 1010 35:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 30 M 230 10 Wycombe Phoenix 1269 10 Chiltern Harriers 630 256 141 124 109
MS 90 41 Rob Taylor 991 35:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 7 M 229 11 Bedford and County AC  1245 11 St Albans Striders 608 238 138 119 113
MS 91 42 Mark Palser 18 35:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 31 M 228 12 St Albans Striders 1116 12 Oxford City AC 594 233 202 100 59
MS 93 43 Richard Slade 369 35:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 4 M 227 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 630 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 482 173 153 137 19
MS 94 44 Chris Jones 1283 35:12 Div1 Harrow AC MS 32 M 226 14 Dacorum & Tring AC 568 14 Dacorum & Tring AC 387 195 81 63 48
MS 95 45 Phillip Evans 3408 35:14 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 33 M 225
MS 97 46 Glen Wright-Colopy 1274 35:16 Div1 Harrow AC MS 34 M 224
MS 99 47 Peter Mackrell 892 35:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 35 M 223
MS 101 48 Gary Evans 643 35:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 5 M 222
MS 102 49 Steve Herring 12 35:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 8 M 221
MS 103 50 Chris Thornley 641 35:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 36 M 220
MS 105 51 Andy Inchley 915 35:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 9 M 219
MS 106 52 Sean Wilson 1123 35:29 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 37 M 218
MS 108 53 Aaron Simpson 1471 35:32 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 38 M 217
MS 109 54 Craig Emmerson 638 35:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 39 M 216
MS 112 55 David Clark 1117 35:41 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 40 M 215
MS 115 56 Frank Fulcher 1121 35:48 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 10 M 214
MS 116 57 Michael Ferris 1628 35:54 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 41 M 213
MS 118 58 Dan Anderton 1491 35:59 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 42 M 212
MS 120 59 Robert Dean 967 36:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 43 M 211
MS 121 60 Ben Upjohn 1450 36:03 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 44 M 210
MS 122 61 Tom Inchley 913 36:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 45 M 209
MS 125 62 Stephen Young 14 36:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 46 M 208
MS 127 63 Rhys Rowlands 711 36:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 6 M 207
MS 131 64 William Mullins 644 36:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 7 M 206
MS 132 65 Devon Harford 23 36:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 8 M 205
MS 133 66 Stephen Granger-Bevan 19 36:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 47 M 204
MS 134 67 Chris Riley 645 36:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 11 M 203
MS 135 68 John Atyeo 1478 36:34 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 2 M 202
MS 136 69 Anthony James 1614 36:36 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 12 M 201
MS 139 70 Rowan Daly 397 36:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 9 M 200
MS 142 71 Andrew Murphy 740 36:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 48 M 199
MS 144 72 Jamie Farmer 1385 36:53 Div1 Redway Runners MS 49 M 198
MS 145 73 Mark Cursons 1263 36:54 Div1 Harrow AC M50 3 M 197
MS 147 74 Richard Coles 1612 36:59 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 13 M 196
MS 148 75 Jonathan Hoggett 781 36:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 14 M 195
MS 149 76 Anthony Aimon 1541 37:00 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 50 M 194
MS 150 77 Matt Clarke 11 37:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 15 M 193
MS 152 78 Ben Corfield 920 37:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 51 M 192
MS 153 79 Joe Dunn 400 37:08 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 52 M 191
MS 154 80 Gary Blaber 44 37:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 16 M 190
MS 155 81 Adam Day 359 37:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 10 M 189
MS 156 82 Aran Davidson 317 37:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 53 M 188
MS 157 83 Adam Bayliss 1479 37:25 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 54 M 187
MS 160 84 Andrew Rolt 989 37:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 4 M 186
MS 161 85 Tim Hogbin 1073 37:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 17 M 185
MS 162 86 Declan Traynor 1279 37:34 Div1 Harrow AC MS 55 M 184
MS 163 87 Mike Carpenter 783 37:37 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 56 M 183
MS 165 88 Kieran Gilfedder 1122 37:40 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 57 M 182
MS 166 89 Simon Barnaby 85 37:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 58 M 181
MS 167 90 Thomas Halling 476 37:44 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 11 M 180
MS 168 91 William Brown 315 37:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 12 M 179
MS 169 92 Antony Hanner Hopwood 1527 37:47 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 18 M 178
MS 171 93 Andrew Walling 1082 37:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 19 M 177
MS 172 94 Andrew Kirschner 20 37:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 59 M 176
MS 173 95 Alan Wray 1272 37:53 Div1 Harrow AC M40 20 M 175
MS 174 96 Duncan Lawrence 1544 37:54 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 60 M 174
MS 177 97 Stephen Fell 1211 38:02 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M40 21 M 173
MS 178 98 Jeremy Vick 52 38:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 61 M 172
MS 179 99 Matt Hamilton 780 38:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 62 M 171
MS 181 100 Fergus Campbell 1526 38:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 22 M 170
MS 183 101 Matthew Ashby 1606 38:11 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 63 M 169
MS 185 102 Stuart Burnham 1020 38:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 23 M 168
MS 187 103 Adam Haylock 890 38:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 64 M 167
MS 188 104 Robin Barrett 980 38:15 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 65 M 166
MS 189 105 Tom Dixon 318 38:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 66 M 165
MS 192 106 Graeme Jones 1355 38:26 Div1 Harrow AC M40 24 M 164
MS 193 107 Steve Sharples 908 38:26 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 5 M 163
MS 195 108 Dan Hippey 1393 38:30 Div1 Redway Runners M40 25 M 162
MS 196 109 Huw Edwardes-Evans 1049 38:30 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 67 M 161
MS 199 110 Tim Inchley 916 38:33 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 26 M 160
MS 202 111 Steve Cockrell 384 38:34 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 68 M 159
MS 203 112 Adrian Maidment 1394 38:36 Div1 Redway Runners M40 27 M 158
MS 204 113 Aaron Clement 1285 38:37 Div1 Harrow AC MS 69 M 157
MS 207 114 Roger Seed 1027 38:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 28 M 156
MS 209 115 Jake Alderson 360 38:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 13 M 155
MS 210 116 Richard Skilbeck 1530 38:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 29 M 154
MS 212 117 Ryan Brookling 1191 38:46 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M50 6 M 153
MS 213 118 James Birnie 1611 38:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 30 M 152
MS 215 119 Thomas Hayman 50 38:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 70 M 151
MS 216 120 Carl Tucker 2725 38:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 71 M 150
MS 217 121 Simon Read 1395 39:00 Div1 Redway Runners M40 31 M 149
MS 220 122 Hamish Shaw 1609 39:06 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 72 M 148
MS 221 123 Campbell Noon 1436 39:06 Div1 Redway Runners M50 7 M 147
MS 224 124 James Bell 897 39:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 32 M 146
MS 225 125 Ed Nicholas 1470 39:14 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 73 M 145
MS 226 126 Adam Gibson 1409 39:15 Div1 Redway Runners MS 74 M 144
MS 227 127 Kenny Lowies 1534 39:16 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 8 M 143
MS 228 128 Tim Fenn 1264 39:17 Div1 Harrow AC M20 14 M 142
MS 230 129 Derek Brown 370 39:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 9 M 141
MS 231 130 Paul Clifford-Jones 1421 39:19 Div1 Redway Runners M40 33 M 140
MS 233 131 Andrew Wiseall 332 39:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 75 M 139
MS 234 132 Mark Kennedy 398 39:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 34 M 138
MS 237 133 Richard Weaver 1210 39:26 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M40 35 M 137
MS 239 134 Manuel Lefebvre 773 39:29 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 76 M 136
MS 240 135 Sam Dear 888 39:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 77 M 135
MS 241 136 Doug Simpson 1536 39:34 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 10 M 134
MS 242 137 Tim Jones 1017 39:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 133
MS 243 138 Graham Hill 37 39:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 78 M 132
MS 244 139 Peter Deardon 646 39:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 36 M 131
MS 245 140 Tim Searle 394 39:44 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 79 M 130
MS 246 141 Michael Martin 383 39:46 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 80 M 129
MS 247 142 Andy Blair 629 39:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 11 M 128
MS 248 143 Jon Roberts 1617 39:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 37 M 127
MS 249 144 Andy Gardner 1408 39:54 Div1 Redway Runners MS 81 M 126
MS 252 145 Stuart Blofeld 886 39:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 82 M 125
MS 256 146 Peter Wootton 363 40:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 12 M 124
MS 258 147 Shaun Fry 320 40:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 83 M 123
MS 259 148 Anthony Willcox 1625 40:08 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 84 M 122
MS 260 149 George Knowles 1019 40:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 85 M 121
MS 262 150 Chris Finister 38 40:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 38 M 120
MS 265 151 Richard Davis 396 40:20 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 13 M 119
MS 266 152 Michael Furness 902 40:24 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 39 M 118
MS 267 153 Nick Andrews 1271 40:27 Div1 Harrow AC M40 40 M 117
MS 268 154 Warren Rose 917 40:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 41 M 116
MS 270 155 John Fenning 1545 40:34 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 86 M 115
MS 274 156 Eduardo Ustaran 33 40:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 42 M 114
MS 275 157 Nigel Aston 372 40:53 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 14 M 113
MS 277 158 Josh Rogers 650 40:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 15 M 112
MS 278 159 James Ward 1428 41:00 Div1 Redway Runners MS 87 M 111
MS 279 160 James Cusack 887 41:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 88 M 110
MS 283 161 David Breingan 313 41:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 15 M 109
MS 285 162 Craig Dowie 401 41:13 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 43 M 108
MS 288 163 Andrew Wells 1610 41:17 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 89 M 107
MS 289 164 Michael Pearse 1005 41:20 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 90 M 106
MS 291 165 Simon Geary 1630 41:21 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 44 M 105
MS 293 166 Rob Humphreys 1608 41:26 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 91 M 104
MS 294 167 Charlie Mead 914 41:26 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 92 M 103
MS 297 168 Michael Turner 779 41:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 93 M 102
MS 298 169 Alan Darbyshire 1531 41:34 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 16 M 101
MS 299 170 Trevor Dixon 1492 41:37 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 17 M 100
MS 300 171 Martyn Douglas 1425 41:38 Div1 Redway Runners MS 94 M 99
MS 301 172 Colin Braybrook 373 41:39 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 18 M 98
MS 302 173 Matt Carey 1277 41:44 Div1 Harrow AC MS 95 M 97
MS 305 174 Steve Bland 1284 41:49 Div1 Harrow AC MS 96 M 96
MS 307 175 Aaron O'Connell 1358 41:53 Div1 Harrow AC M20 16 M 95
MS 308 176 Edward Price 1616 41:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 45 M 94
MS 315 177 Dan Webb 919 42:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 46 M 93
MS 317 178 Ian Pheasey 49 42:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 47 M 92
MS 320 179 John Griffiths 1533 42:34 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 19 M 91
MS 322 180 Anthony Nicolson 385 42:37 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 20 M 90
MS 323 181 Christopher Amesbury 1405 42:39 Div1 Redway Runners M40 48 M 89
MS 324 182 Gareth Bird 898 42:39 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 49 M 88
MS 325 183 Ian Lawson 362 42:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 50 M 87
MS 326 184 Ben Munns 1388 42:42 Div1 Redway Runners MS 97 M 86
MS 327 185 Ben Stratford 791 42:45 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 98 M 85
MS 328 186 Russell Jones 40 42:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 51 M 84
MS 330 187 Matt Robins 327 42:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 99 M 83
MS 331 188 Jason Kabel 1269 42:53 Div1 Harrow AC M40 52 M 82
MS 332 189 Chris Kitchener 776 42:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 53 M 81
MS 333 190 Neville Rowles 1370 42:57 Div1 Redway Runners M50 21 M 80
MS 334 191 Marc Burne 1627 42:58 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 100 M 79
MS 336 192 Paul Wilkerson 628 43:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M60 2 M 78
MS 338 193 Steve Smith 388 43:16 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 22 M 77
MS 339 194 Mike Taylor 1125 43:18 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 54 M 76
MS 340 195 Shaun Chliingworth 1075 43:22 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 55 M 75
MS 341 196 Paul Durbin 378 43:24 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 23 M 74
MS 344 197 Antony Beamish 1607 43:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 101 M 73
MS 346 198  Matthew Insley 1047 43:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 56 M 72
MS 350 199 Steve Martin 8 43:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 102 M 71
MS 352 200 Martin Halling 379 43:45 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 3 M 70
MS 354 201 David Killick 906 43:49 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 57 M 69
MS 356 202 James Barlow 63 43:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 103 M 68
MS 357 203 Alan Roberts 1021 43:52 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 24 M 67
MS 360 204 Andy Crombie 1624 43:58 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 25 M 66
MS 361 205 David Walker 805 44:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 104 M 65
MS 362 206 Alan Humphries 1397 44:03 Div1 Redway Runners M40 58 M 64
MS 364 207 Andrew Wass 778 44:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 59 M 63
MS 365 208 Neil Muir 987 44:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 26 M 62
MS 366 209 Russell Rose 48 44:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 60 M 61
MS 367 210 Martin Brent 51 44:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 27 M 60
MS 370 211 Roy Treadwell 1487 44:19 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 1 M 59
MS 371 212 Gary Stratford 918 44:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 61 M 58
MS 372 213 Henry Edwardes-Evans 968 44:19 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 28 M 57
MS 373 214 Richard Doherty 1381 44:22 Div1 Redway Runners M40 62 M 56
MS 376 215 Ross Deacon 1613 44:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 63 M 55
MS 382 216 Sean Westrope 909 44:45 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 29 M 54
MS 384 217 Saeed Khan 1523 44:53 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 64 M 53
MS 386 218 Gareth Tucker 1618 45:02 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 65 M 52
MS 388 219 Ben Miller 31 45:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 66 M 51
MS 390 220 Thomas Mack 784 45:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 105 M 50
MS 393 221 Robin Newby 389 45:44 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 67 M 49
MS 397 222 Michael Lamb 721 46:03 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 68 M 48
MS 398 223 Neil Green 911 46:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 106 M 47
MS 400 224 Glen Martin 335 46:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 69 M 46
MS 401 225 Sam Daniells 1398 46:15 Div1 Redway Runners MS 107 M 45
MS 404 226 Kevin Ferris 1376 46:27 Div1 Redway Runners M40 70 M 44
MS 405 227 Kevin Byrne 1550 46:31 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 4 M 43
MS 409 228 Neville Baker 1537 46:41 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 5 M 42
MS 410 229 John Pryor 1126 46:46 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 30 M 41
MS 412 230 Matt Lawrence 324 46:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 71 M 40
MS 413 231 Simon Navin 1420 46:56 Div1 Redway Runners M40 72 M 39
MS 414 232 John Laverick 1410 46:59 Div1 Redway Runners M40 73 M 38
MS 415 233 Gareth Snelson 1371 47:09 Div1 Redway Runners M40 74 M 37
MS 417 234 Rasmi Nanda 796 47:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 75 M 36
MS 418 235 Kelvin Smith 54 47:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 6 M 35
MS 421 236 Robert Davies 771 47:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 76 M 34
MS 422 237 John Exley 1488 47:22 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 7 M 33
MS 425 238 Ed Wright 364 47:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 77 M 32
MS 429 239 Richard Stevens 723 47:44 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 78 M 31
MS 439 240 Glenn Dickinson 1402 48:26 Div1 Redway Runners M50 31 M 30
MS 441 241 Matthew Hallissey 742 48:37 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 108 M 29
MS 442 242 Alistair Devenish 2938 48:42 Div1 Redway Runners MS 109 M 28
MS 444 243 Sean OLeary 1437 48:48 Div1 Redway Runners M50 32 M 27
MS 448 244 Derek Slann 1382 48:57 Div1 Redway Runners M60 8 M 26
MS 449 245 Phillip Pugh 782 48:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 9 M 25
MS 451 246 Chris Dimmock 900 49:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 79 M 24
MS 452 247 Michael Jack 381 49:09 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 33 M 23
MS 454 248 Mervyn Phillips 25 49:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 10 M 22
MS 458 249 Andrew Collins 1380 50:00 Div1 Redway Runners M40 80 M 21
MS 460 250 Martyn Barnes 69 50:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 110 M 20
MS 463 251 Mushtaq (Mo) Khan 1246 50:43 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 11 M 19
MS 465 252 Kevin Taylor 1362 50:49 Div1 Redway Runners M50 34 M 18
MS 472 253 Martin Palmieri 1427 52:04 Div1 Redway Runners M40 81 M 17
MS 474 254 Robert Salt 788 52:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 35 M 16
MS 475 255 Adam Sharman 1434 52:20 Div1 Redway Runners MS 111 M 15
MS 477 256 Martin Lawrence 1404 52:45 Div1 Redway Runners M50 36 M 14
MS 480 257 Nigel Chesterton 899 53:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 82 M 13
MS 485 258 David Randall 1137 54:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 37 M 12
MS 486 259 Steven Russel 1435 54:17 Div1 Redway Runners M40 83 M 11
MS 488 260 Patrick Cabey 1629 54:52 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 112 M 10
MS 492 261 James Mason 772 55:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 113 M 9
MS 493 262 Trevor Brawn 312 56:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 12 M 8
MS 495 263 John Slack 774 57:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 2 M 7
MS 496 264 Stephen Scott 1373 57:49 Div1 Redway Runners M50 38 M 6
MS 498 265 Andy Newing 1621 58:44 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 39 M 5
MS 499 266 Matthew Cleary 2939 59:06 Div1 Redway Runners M40 84 M 4
MS 501 267 Stephen Stokes 1044 62:50 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 85 M 3
MS 503 268 Bob Austin 1401 64:44 Div1 Redway Runners M70 3 M 2
MS 505 269 Paul Grimsdale 1489 68:32 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 13 M 1
Under 17 Men  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M17 overall after 2 matches Total Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
M17 3 1 Jack Meijer 3335 18:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 1 M 39 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC 236 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC 117 37 31 25 24
M17 16 2 Kristrian Imroth 3325 19:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 2 M 38 2 Chiltern Harriers 221 2 Chiltern Harriers 102 36 32 21 13
M17 44 3 Max Perry 971 20:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 3 M 37 3 Wycombe Phoenix 210 3 Wycombe Phoenix 101 34 26 22 19
M17 60 4 Tommy Davies 252 20:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 4 M 36 4 Bedford and County AC  183 4 Bedford and County AC  92 33 30 23 6
M17 62 5 Daniel Brooking 1169 20:56 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 5 M 35 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 177 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 85 38 29 18
M17 65 6 Myles Caddell 1096 20:58 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 6 M 34 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 153 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 81 39 28 11 3
M17 67 7 Cameron Gillies 606 21:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 7 M 33 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 120 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 57 35 14 8
M17 68 8 Cameron Reid 251 21:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 8 M 32 8 Harrow AC 86 8 Harrow AC 47 20 17 10
M17 72 9 Ben Lindars 984 21:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 9 M 31 9 St Albans Striders 50 9 St Albans Striders 36 27 9
M17 76 10 Edward Blythman 613 21:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 10 M 30 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 39 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 20 16 4
M17 78 11 Jamie Ayres 702 21:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 11 M 29 11 Oxford City AC 11 11 Headington Road Runners
M17 81 12 Finlay Gibbs 136 21:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 12 M 28 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Gade Valley Harriers
M17 87 13 William Bowran 497 21:36 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 13 M 27 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Oxford City AC
M17 91 14 Thomas Crockett 1139 21:48 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 14 M 26 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
M17 93 15 Jamie Pugh 1037 21:57 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 15 M 25
M17 94 16 Matthew Bird 973 22:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 16 M 24
M17 100 17 Harry Brodie 592 22:12 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 17 M 23
M17 102 18 Finn Dyer 1108 22:21 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 18 M 22
M17 105 19 Mike Day 256 22:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 19 M 21
M17 108 20 Christopher Morris 1331 22:39 Div1 Harrow AC M17 20 M 20
M17 109 21 Hal Burtenshaw 1092 22:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 21 M 19
M17 110 22 Angus Saunders 706 22:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 22 M 18
M17 111 23 Laurance Edwards 1332 22:48 Div1 Harrow AC M17 23 M 17
M17 112 24 Daniel Horner 860 22:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 24 M 16
M17 114 25 Marcus Waterhouse 1093 23:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 25 M 15
M17 115 26 Boris Gurney 1243 23:03 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 26 M 14
M17 116 27 Edward Watson 254 23:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 27 M 13
M17 117 28 Thomas Woodage 983 23:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 28 M 12
M17 118 29 Robert Hickman 141 23:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 29 M 11
M17 119 30 James Kennedy 1334 23:28 Div1 Harrow AC M17 30 M 10
M17 120 31 Oliver Davis 477 23:36 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 31 M 9
M17 121 32 Mark Stringer 1236 23:42 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 32 M 8
M17 124 33 Caion Blossom 1034 23:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 33 M 7
M17 128 34 Jonathan Nash 602 24:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 34 M 6
M17 130 35 Sam Stembridge-King 1024 25:20 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 35 M 5
M17 132 36 Alfie Blaber 864 25:27 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 36 M 4
M17 134 37 Pele Greenall 146 25:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 37 M 3
M17 139 38 Jonathan Mavuela 137 26:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 38 M 2
M17 140 39 Andrew Worrall 605 27:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 39 M 1
Under 15 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M15 overall after 2 matches Total Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3 4
M15 9 1 Angus Williams 3165 15:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 1 M 48 1 Chiltern Harriers 361 1 Chiltern Harriers 157 48 46 34 29
M15 16 2 Nathan Jones 1016 15:50 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 2 M 47 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 321 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 143 44 37 32 30
M15 18 3 Louis Peterson 239 15:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 3 M 46 3 St Albans Striders 276 3 Bedford and County AC  135 41 40 33 21
M15 19 4 Ben Davies 1449 15:59 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 4 M 45 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 263 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 123 43 31 26 23
M15 24 5 Michael Armstrong 683 16:18 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 5 M 44 5 Bedford and County AC  220 5 St Albans Striders 109 42 35 24 8
M15 26 6 Leo Freeland 116 16:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 6 M 43 6 Wycombe Phoenix 216 6 Wycombe Phoenix 86 38 17 16 15
M15 28 7 Jack Dickinson 473 16:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 7 M 42 7 Oxford City AC 174 7 Oxford City AC 84 45 39
M15 29 8 Alex Alston 614 16:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 8 M 41 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 141 8 Harrow AC 63 36 27
M15 32 9 James Vinnicombe 607 16:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 9 M 40 9 Harrow AC 136 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 61 47 14
M15 33 10 Louis Enskat 3139 16:49 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 10 M 39 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 42 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 36 28 7 1
M15 34 11 Jacob Sanderson 1107 16:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 11 M 38 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 36 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 11 5 4 2
M15 38 12 Thomas Durrant 688 17:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 12 M 37 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Headington Road Runners
M15 39 13 Casey Augustin 1351 17:02 Div1 Harrow AC M15 13 M 36 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
M15 40 14 Thomas Cooper 470 17:03 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 14 M 35 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
M15 42 15 Rhys Arnold 243 17:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 15 M 34
M15 43 16 Joseph Lawson 616 17:11 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 16 M 33
M15 47 17 Jack Raine 692 17:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 17 M 32
M15 48 18 Aidan Murphy 107 17:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 18 M 31
M15 49 19 James Bailey 685 17:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 19 M 30
M15 50 20 Matthew Clifford 233 17:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 20 M 29
M15 52 21 James Palmer 1242 17:28 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 21 M 28
M15 53 22 Alex Rosewarm 1325 17:30 Div1 Harrow AC M15 22 M 27
M15 55 23 Jack Sharp 112 17:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 23 M 26
M15 58 24 Charlie Stone 238 17:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 24 M 25
M15 59 25 Alex Moffat 468 17:39 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 25 M 24
M15 62 26 Tomas Billenness 108 17:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 26 M 23
M15 65 27 Alex Brent 114 17:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 27 M 22
M15 67 28 Runner 617 617 17:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 28 M 21
M15 69 29 Thomas Ashton 684 18:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 29 M 20
M15 72 30 Dan Beatty 303 18:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 30 M 19
M15 73 31 Thomas O'Reilly 691 18:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 31 M 18
M15 74 32 Nick Mitchell 1099 18:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 32 M 17
M15 75 33 Roux Kerr 1097 18:18 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 33 M 16
M15 76 34 Alex Mitchell 1100 18:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 34 M 15
M15 77 35 Thomas Fell 964 18:20 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 35 M 14
M15 78 36 Joe Wilson 598 18:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 36 M 13
M15 82 37 Ben Green 106 18:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 37 M 12
M15 83 38 Luke Martin 242 18:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 38 M 11
M15 85 39 Zach Rahaman 240 18:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 39 M 10
M15 86 40 Logan Hendry 113 18:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 40 M 9
M15 89 41 Morgan Hume 472 18:53 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 41 M 8
M15 90 42 Noah Fletcher 1241 18:56 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 42 M 7
M15 93 43 Alex Kingsman 119 19:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 43 M 6
M15 94 44 Harry Bell 857 19:29 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 44 M 5
M15 97 45 Max Rose 858 19:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 45 M 4
M15 98 46 Luke Kempton 1095 19:44 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 46 M 3
M15 104 47 William Rossiter 859 20:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 47 M 2
M15 105 48 Dominic Bowers 1231 21:04 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 48 M 1
Under 13 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M13 overall after 2 matches Total Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3 4
M13 3 1 Zena Saez 600 9:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 1 M 53 1 Chiltern Harriers 444 1 Chiltern Harriers 198 52 51 49 46
M13 4 2 Cormac Nisbet 3061 9:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2 M 52 2 St Albans Striders 372 2 St Albans Striders 165 48 47 39 31
M13 7 3 Matthew Aldred 216 9:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 51 3 Bedford and County AC  351 3 Bedford and County AC  154 53 45 37 19
M13 9 4 Henry Channon 3045 9:39 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 4 M 50 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 258 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 126 44 40 38 4
M13 18 5 Woody Jackson 218 9:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 5 M 49 5 Wycombe Phoenix 255 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 108 30 29 27 22
M13 23 6 Tom Gaunce 460 9:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 6 M 48 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 249 6 Harrow AC 105 34 28 23 20
M13 24 7 Adam Grimes 461 9:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 7 M 47 7 Harrow AC 225 7 Oxford City AC 91 50 41
M13 25 8 Tom Emery 219 10:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 8 M 46 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 220 8 Wycombe Phoenix 91 43 25 13 10
M13 26 9 Tom Deardon 609 10:07 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 9 M 45 9 Oxford City AC 143 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 79 33 26 17 3
M13 27 10 Callum Tripp 192 10:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 10 M 44 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 128 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 42 32 8 2
M13 29 11 Rollo Parry 1078 10:10 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 11 M 43 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 14 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 14 9 5
M13 31 12 Laurie Gawne 220 10:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 12 M 42 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Headington Road Runners
M13 32 13 Freddie Jones 3056 10:14 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 13 M 41 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
M13 39 14 Harry Rose 186 10:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 14 M 40 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
M13 41 15 Oscar Loveday 463 10:24 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 15 M 39
M13 43 16 Oliver James 193 10:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 16 M 38
M13 45 17 Jayden Hill 595 10:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 17 M 37
M13 47 18 Jamie Powell 223 10:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 18 M 36
M13 49 19 Teague Eaton 224 10:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 19 M 35
M13 51 20 Rohan Mangat 1304 10:50 Div1 Harrow AC M13 20 M 34
M13 52 21 Ewan Maxwell 1015 10:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 21 M 33
M13 55 22 Oscar Butlin 854 10:54 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 22 M 32
M13 58 23 Noah Brown 488 10:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 23 M 31
M13 59 24 Timothy Fryer 674 10:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 24 M 30
M13 60 25 Jude McKay 675 10:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 25 M 29
M13 62 26 Liam Webster 1300 11:02 Div1 Harrow AC M13 26 M 28
M13 63 27 Euan Rigarlsford 677 11:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 27 M 27
M13 65 28 Woody Day 975 11:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 28 M 26
M13 66 29 Owen Westbrook 1080 11:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 29 M 25
M13 67 30 Sammy Bennetts 226 11:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 30 M 24
M13 68 31 Solomon Peris 1305 11:12 Div1 Harrow AC M13 31 M 23
M13 69 32 Oliver Painter 717 11:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 32 M 22
M13 70 33 Alex Fine 489 11:13 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 33 M 21
M13 73 34 Oliver Macgonigal 1306 11:21 Div1 Harrow AC M13 34 M 20
M13 78 35 Ayman Siad 612 11:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 35 M 19
M13 82 36 Ethan Cairns 591 11:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 36 M 18
M13 83 37 Freddie Kane 978 11:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 37 M 17
M13 84 38 Niall Cassidy 673 11:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 38 M 16
M13 86 39 Joshua Luiz 1353 11:44 Div1 Harrow AC M13 39 M 15
M13 89 40 Zak Fisher 229 11:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 40 M 14
M13 90 41 Pip Kerr 1098 11:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 41 M 13
M13 91 42 Nathan Kabel 1303 11:59 Div1 Harrow AC M13 42 M 12
M13 92 43 Ryan Mctierman 1302 12:04 Div1 Harrow AC M13 43 M 11
M13 95 44 Finn Kerr 1135 12:09 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 44 M 10
M13 97 45 Kai Norbron 1213 12:14 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 45 M 9
M13 98 46 Sid Mead 865 12:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 46 M 8
M13 100 47 Alex Evans 230 12:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 47 M 7
M13 102 48 Ryan Mingay 611 12:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 48 M 6
M13 105 49 Rory Clark 1240 12:53 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 49 M 5
M13 106 50 Ethan Murrill 188 12:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 50 M 4
M13 108 51 Andrew Partridge 976 13:00 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 51 M 3
M13 111 52 Arty Mead 866 13:11 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 52 M 2
M13 114 53 Hayden Munnelly 191 14:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 53 M 1
Senior Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall after 2 matches Total Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
SW 23 1 Alice Burgin 587 21:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 1 F 153 1 Chiltern Harriers 1443 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 829 151 149 145 141 135 108
SW 31 2 Charlotte Firth 1198 22:12 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 2 F 152 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 1410 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 805 150 148 138 136 118 115
SW 33 3 Lara Bromilow 3252 22:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 3 F 151 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1403 3 Chiltern Harriers 739 143 142 127 124 120 83
SW 35 4 Kate Rennie 732 22:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 1 F 150 4 Headington Road Runners 1292 4 St Albans Striders 679 137 126 122 109 93 92
SW 36 5 Elle Roche 3 22:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 4 F 149 5 Wycombe Phoenix 1229 5 Bedford and County AC  673 153 139 129 97 82 73
SW 41 6 Claire Hallissey 745 23:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 5 F 148 6 Bedford and County AC  1227 6 Headington Road Runners 670 140 128 125 105 95 77
SW 42 7 Martha Lloyd 1486 23:16 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 6 F 147 7 St Albans Striders 1224 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 641 121 117 112 104 101 86
SW 43 8 Lucy Rogers 1112 23:17 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 7 F 146 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1163 8 Wycombe Phoenix 633 146 144 132 131 80
SW 44 9 Ashley Berry 60 23:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 8 F 145 9 Redway Runners 1127 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 613 130 123 119 107 76 58
SW 45 10 Alexandra Cook 1106 23:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2 F 144 10 Gade Valley Harriers 1076 10 Redway Runners 575 116 106 103 90 81 79
SW 47 11 Louise Fry 338 23:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 9 F 143 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1071 11 Gade Valley Harriers 562 114 111 98 87 78 74
SW 48 12 Bex Nkoane 342 23:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 3 F 142 12 Oxford City AC 881 12 Oxford City AC 520 147 133 91 89 60
SW 58 13 Rachel Robinson 22 23:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 10 F 141 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 646 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 286 152 134
SW 60 14 Michelle Dorrington 3260 24:00 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 11 F 140 14 Harrow AC 14 Harrow AC
SW 61 15 Jo Wilkinson 583 24:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 4 F 139 Vets overall after 2 matches Total Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
SW 62 16 Samantha Fawcett 729 24:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 12 F 138 1 Chiltern Harriers 934 1 Chiltern Harriers 469 142 124 120 83
SW 65 17 Rachel Parlour 2816 24:17 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 13 F 137 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 778 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 439 135 108 102 94
SW 70 18 Ania Gabb 752 24:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 14 F 136 3 Leighton Buzzard AC 762 3 St Albans Striders 420 126 109 93 92
SW 72 19 Wendy Webber 39 24:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 5 F 135 4 Redway Runners 696 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 414 130 119 107 58
SW 73 20 Juliet Soane 1187 24:53 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 15 F 134 5 Bedford and County AC  693 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 412 121 104 101 86
SW 74 21 Jenny Milne 2814 24:54 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 16 F 133 6 Headington Road Runners 692 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 407 150 110 100 47
SW 79 22 Bethany Brown 1113 25:18 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 17 F 132 7 St Albans Striders 676 7 Bedford and County AC  391 139 97 82 73
SW 81 23 Laura Street 1136 25:24 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 18 F 131 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 654 8 Headington Road Runners 345 105 95 77 68
SW 83 24 Julia Austin 1025 25:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 1 F 130 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 631 9 Redway Runners 337 106 90 71 70
SW 84 25 Diana Chalmers 584 25:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 19 F 129 10 Gade Valley Harriers 614 10 Gade Valley Harriers 326 111 87 78 50
SW 86 26 Amy Johnson 1579 25:31 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 20 F 128 11 Wycombe Phoenix 577 11 Oxford City AC 240 91 89 60
SW 87 27 Ellie Bates 339 25:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 21 F 127 12 Oxford City AC 442 12 Wycombe Phoenix 224 144 80
SW 89 28 Wendy Walsh 444 25:51 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 2 F 126 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
SW 91 29 Harriet Griffiths 1580 25:57 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 22 F 125 14 Harrow AC 14 Harrow AC
SW 93 30 Ali Young 304 25:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 6 F 124
SW 95 31 Leonie Glasson 2808 25:59 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 23 F 123
SW 96 32 Catherine O'Connor 420 26:01 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 24 F 122
SW 97 33 Amy Inchley 948 26:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 7 F 121
SW 98 34 Sandra Reynolds 357 26:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 3 F 120
SW 99 35 Rosanna Iannone 1026 26:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 8 F 119
SW 100 36 Katy Warren 734 26:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 25 F 118
SW 102 37 Amy Farnfield 930 26:11 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 26 F 117
SW 106 38 Katie Tucker 1412 26:48 Div1 Redway Runners FS 27 F 116
SW 107 39 Becky Fawcett 730 26:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 28 F 115
SW 108 40 Sian Hibbs 1585 26:51 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 29 F 114
SW 111 41 Hannah Bennett 724 26:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 30 F 113
SW 114 42 Jo Sharples 932 27:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 31 F 112
SW 115 43 Claire McDonnell 1594 27:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 4 F 111
SW 116 44 Tracey Dowding 722 27:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 5 F 110
SW 119 45 Zoe Lowe 436 27:18 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 6 F 109
SW 122 46 Alexandra Knowles 53 27:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 7 F 108
SW 123 47 Debbie Channer 1031 27:20 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 8 F 107
SW 124 48 Abi Gooch 1413 27:20 Div1 Redway Runners F35 9 F 106
SW 125 49 Maddie Ding 1578 27:22 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 10 F 105
SW 126 50 Liz Peters 938 27:23 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 11 F 104
SW 128 51 Sarah King 1407 27:32 Div1 Redway Runners FS 32 F 103
SW 129 52 Debra Brent 13 27:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 9 F 102
SW 130 53 Coralie Anderson 934 27:39 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 12 F 101
SW 131 54 Vikki Johnston 738 27:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 10 F 100
SW 132 55 Melanie Wright 43 27:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 33 F 99
SW 133 56 Rossiana Mee 1599 27:48 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 34 F 98
SW 134 57 Claire Perusko 589 27:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 11 F 97
SW 135 58 Katie James 45 27:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 35 F 96
SW 138 59 Catriona Scott 1576 27:56 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 13 F 95
SW 139 60 Diane Baldwin 30 28:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 1 F 94
SW 141 61 Caroline Bailes 431 28:16 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 12 F 93
SW 146 62 Elizabeth Walls 438 28:24 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 2 F 92
SW 147 63 Lisa Barnes 1484 28:26 Div1 Oxford City AC F35 14 F 91
SW 151 64 Victoria Berry 1383 28:33 Div1 Redway Runners F35 15 F 90
SW 152 65 Gwyneth Hueter 1453 28:36 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 3 F 89
SW 153 66 Mandy Attree 423 28:38 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 13 F 88
SW 154 67 Tracey Cotton 1591 28:41 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 16 F 87
SW 156 68 Katie Haylock 937 28:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 17 F 86
SW 157 69 Lilli Stickley 41 28:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 36 F 85
SW 158 70 Donna Irwin 432 28:57 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 18 F 84
SW 160 71 Tessa Passey 344 29:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 19 F 83
SW 163 72 Emma Coombes 590 29:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 20 F 82
SW 166 73 Melissa Hayden 1433 29:16 Div1 Redway Runners FS 37 F 81
SW 167 74 Abby Smith 1138 29:17 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 21 F 80
SW 169 75 Constance Hobbs 1369 29:20 Div1 Redway Runners FS 38 F 79
SW 170 76 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1586 29:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 22 F 78
SW 171 77 Helen Turley 1575 29:26 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 4 F 77
SW 172 78 Natalie Chandler 1039 29:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 39 F 76
SW 173 79 Nikki Inchley 950 29:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 23 F 75
SW 174 80 Jenny Stubberfield 1596 29:31 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 40 F 74
SW 175 81 Ruth Kerr 585 29:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 14 F 73
SW 177 82 Diane Farmer 70 29:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 5 F 72
SW 179 83 Dawn Blaber 1361 29:48 Div1 Redway Runners F35 24 F 71
SW 180 84 Lisa Duggan 1364 29:58 Div1 Redway Runners F35 25 F 70
SW 182 85 Mary Winks 1374 30:00 Div1 Redway Runners F45 15 F 69
SW 183 86 Anita James 1572 30:04 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 16 F 68
SW 188 87 Jenny Rawdon 947 30:13 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 41 F 67
SW 189 88 Hannah Connelly 1396 30:15 Div1 Redway Runners F35 26 F 66
SW 190 89 Aimee Peacock 744 30:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 42 F 65
SW 193 90 Louise Flower 739 30:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 43 F 64
SW 194 91 Nicky Ford 1366 30:40 Div1 Redway Runners F45 17 F 63
SW 195 92 Sarah Buck 1367 30:41 Div1 Redway Runners F35 27 F 62
SW 199 93 Fiona Towell 921 30:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 18 F 61
SW 203 94 Elizabeth Orchard 1485 30:57 Div1 Oxford City AC F35 28 F 60
SW 204 95 Suzie Hall 1430 30:59 Div1 Redway Runners F45 19 F 59
SW 205 96 Victoria Sheldon 1022 31:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 20 F 58
SW 206 97 Mandie Fickling 1029 31:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 21 F 57
SW 208 98 Leanne Pospisil 946 31:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 44 F 56
SW 210 99 Sam Downton 1432 31:13 Div1 Redway Runners F45 22 F 55
SW 212 100 Jenny Moorhouse 1439 31:16 Div1 Redway Runners F35 29 F 54
SW 215 101 Francesca Durbin 434 31:20 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 45 F 53
SW 221 102 Lucy Stern 428 31:43 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 23 F 52
SW 222 103 Kerry Cooper 1414 31:44 Div1 Redway Runners F35 30 F 51
SW 223 104 Amy Gostling 1598 31:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 31 F 50
SW 224 105 Katie King 1577 31:54 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 32 F 49
SW 226 106 Carole Jack 439 32:01 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 24 F 48
SW 228 107 Allison Kaye 735 32:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 25 F 47
SW 229 108 Sarah Lawrence 2921 32:10 Div1 Redway Runners FS 46 F 46
SW 230 109 Jenny Dowling 1431 32:10 Div1 Redway Runners F35 33 F 45
SW 231 110 Erica Klein 728 32:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 47 F 44
SW 233 111 Sandra Harding-brown 1573 32:20 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 26 F 43
SW 234 112 Nina Brown 731 32:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 34 F 42
SW 235 113 Gemma Carpenter 748 32:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 48 F 41
SW 236 114 Penny Wallduck 736 32:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 27 F 40
SW 237 115 Anna Stilton 419 32:34 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 49 F 39
SW 238 116 Daria Croker 1384 32:36 Div1 Redway Runners F45 28 F 38
SW 239 117 Sophie Halden 1595 32:43 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 35 F 37
SW 242 118 Linda Powell 421 32:54 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 29 F 36
SW 244 119 Angeline Cottrill 1581 32:59 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 36 F 35
SW 245 120 Hayley Vinnicombe 588 32:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 30 F 34
SW 247 121 Hannah Prentice 424 33:02 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 37 F 33
SW 248 122 Katherine Day 353 33:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 31 F 32
SW 249 123 Clare Hunt 725 33:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 50 F 31
SW 250 124 Fiona Williams 350 33:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 38 F 30
SW 251 125 Jackie Duvall 1571 33:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 6 F 29
SW 252 126 Ruth Holyroyd 358 33:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 39 F 28
SW 255 127 Miriam Kempson 345 33:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 32 F 27
SW 258 128 Sadie Galvin 1391 33:28 Div1 Redway Runners F45 33 F 26
SW 259 129 Karen Wass 747 33:36 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 40 F 25
SW 260 130 Ursula Ghaleb 77 33:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 7 F 24
SW 262 131 Angela Mulligan 1368 33:46 Div1 Redway Runners F35 41 F 23
SW 266 132 Emma Coady 1601 34:11 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 51 F 22
SW 269 133 Uzma Peeran 945 34:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 52 F 21
SW 271 134 Alison Bell 940 34:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 34 F 20
SW 272 135 Kim Morgan 1597 34:27 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 42 F 19
SW 276 136 Emma Carter - Biggs 1574 34:36 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 35 F 18
SW 279 137 Harriet Lemon 351 35:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 36 F 17
SW 282 138 Denise Burford 743 35:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 43 F 16
SW 287 139 Helena Blucher-Altona 1390 36:21 Div1 Redway Runners F45 37 F 15
SW 288 140 Angela Hughes 349 36:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 38 F 14
SW 289 141 Carol Crawley 749 36:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 8 F 13
SW 290 142 Holly Beckett 1589 36:57 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 53 F 12
SW 292 143 Steph Martin 1417 37:03 Div1 Redway Runners F45 39 F 11
SW 295 144 Clare Dines 1565 37:46 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 40 F 10
SW 296 145 Claire Pellett 1582 37:58 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 54 F 9
SW 297 146 Joanne Down 1377 38:00 Div1 Redway Runners F45 41 F 8
SW 298 147 Annete Smyth 1415 38:10 Div1 Redway Runners F45 42 F 7
SW 299 148 Debbie Dickinson 1403 38:26 Div1 Redway Runners F45 43 F 6
SW 300 149 Sara Murray 1422 38:27 Div1 Redway Runners F45 44 F 5
SW 302 150 Michelle Amesbury 1406 38:32 Div1 Redway Runners F35 44 F 4
SW 303 151 Fiona Calder 355 38:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 45 F 3
SW 304 152 Daisy Croker 1419 39:51 Div1 Redway Runners FS 55 F 2
SW 305 153 Nicky Saunders 1399 40:16 Div1 Redway Runners F35 46 F 1
Under 17/20 Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F17/20 overall after 2 matches Total Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F20 19 1 Tabatha Walford 578 19:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1 F 35 1 Bedford and County AC  199 1 Bedford and County AC  102 35 34 33
F20 34 2 Josie Smith 580 19:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 2 F 34 2 St Albans Striders 146 2 St Albans Striders 78 31 29 18
F20 42 3 Lauren Nichols 581 20:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 3 F 33 3 Wycombe Phoenix 137 3 Chiltern Harriers 63 27 19 17
F20 43 4 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 537 20:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 1 F 32 4 Chiltern Harriers 130 4 Wycombe Phoenix 53 24 15 14
F20 44 5 Keira Stern 3197 20:32 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 2 F 31 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 74 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45 30 10 5
F20 46 6 Montana Edghill 128 20:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 3 F 30 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 56 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 38 26 12
F20 49 7 Eva Ilari-Baramouti 487 20:52 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 4 F 29 7 Harrow AC 53 7 Harrow AC 29 20 9
F20 50 8 Anna Vinnicombe 577 20:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 4 F 28 8 Oxford City AC 49 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 27 21 4 2
F20 51 9 Sophie Morton 302 20:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 5 F 27 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 48 9 Oxford City AC 25 25
F20 58 10 Scarlett Wager-Leigh 713 21:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 5 F 26 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 27 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 3 3
F20 59 11 Jamie Garry 1490 21:34 Div1 Oxford City AC F17 6 F 25 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 9 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
F20 61 12 Bettina Hannon 1115 21:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 7 F 24 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Headington Road Runners
F20 62 13 Rose Abbott 548 21:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 8 F 23 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
F20 63 14 Emma Smith 536 21:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 9 F 22 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
F20 66 15 Rebecca Lee 966 21:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 10 F 21
F20 73 16 Rachael Haddow 1289 22:10 Div1 Harrow AC F20 6 F 20
F20 75 17 Emily Alderson 299 22:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 11 F 19
F20 76 18 Jessica Laitner 493 22:19 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 12 F 18
F20 77 19 Emily Bannister 300 22:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 7 F 17
F20 78 20 Hannah Shelton 549 22:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 13 F 16
F20 79 21 Mia Waterhouse 1091 22:33 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 14 F 15
F20 81 22 Emma Styles 1134 22:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 15 F 14
F20 82 23 Ana Montgomery 1090 22:42 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 16 F 13
F20 86 25 Grace Birdseye 712 22:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 9 F 12
F20 87 26 Caitlin Eckley 496 22:58 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 10 F 11
F20 89 27 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 129 23:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 17 F 10
F20 90 28 Jessica Rosewarn 1344 23:21 Div1 Harrow AC F17 18 F 9
F20 93 29 Hannah Rayden 494 23:32 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 11 F 8
F20 94 30 Emily Anders 467 23:33 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 19 F 7
F20 99 32 Lizzie Barraclough 301 24:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 13 F 6
F20 102 33 Skye Verwey 130 25:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 20 F 5
F20 104 34 Elena Springell 1043 26:20 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 21 F 4
F20 106 35 Dana Carter 831 27:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 22 F 3
F20 107 36 Natasha Bates 1048 27:21 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 23 F 2
F20 108 37 Freya Weddell 495 29:42 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 24 F 1
Under 15 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F15 overall after 2 matches Total Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3 4
F15 7 1 Sofia Perusko 540 13:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 1 F 45 1 Chiltern Harriers 347 1 Chiltern Harriers 165 44 43 42 36
F15 13 2 Jane Williamson 3128 13:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 2 F 44 2 Bedford and County AC  306 2 Bedford and County AC  139 45 38 30 26
F15 14 3 Orla Williams 283 13:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 3 F 43 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 303 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 129 39 33 29 28
F15 27 4 Ella Peters 288 14:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 4 F 42 4 Oxford City AC 217 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 95 32 22 21 20
F15 32 5 Christina Durbin 371 14:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 5 F 41 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 211 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 76 31 19 16 10
F15 33 6 Daisy Palmer 3115 14:51 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 6 F 40 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 192 6 Wycombe Phoenix 67 35 27 5
F15 34 7 Imogen King 86 14:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 7 F 39 7 Wycombe Phoenix 178 7 Oxford City AC 65 40 25
F15 37 8 Josie Nicholls 531 15:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 8 F 38 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 153 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 62 37 14 11
F15 38 9 Anna Cuthbert 982 15:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 9 F 37 9 St Albans Striders 110 9 St Albans Striders 48 41 4 3
F15 39 10 Alicia Bushell 289 15:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 10 F 36 10 Harrow AC 43 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 18 18
F15 40 11 Izzie Wijsman 1070 15:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 11 F 35 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 37 11 Harrow AC 17 17
F15 41 12 Jinaan Lockwood 286 15:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 12 F 34 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Headington Road Runners
F15 43 13 Tia Sinclair-Linton 89 15:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 13 F 33 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
F15 47 14 Amy Cassidy 697 15:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 14 F 32 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
F15 50 15 Amy Killick 830 15:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 15 F 31
F15 51 16 Alicia Athersmith 530 15:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 16 F 30
F15 52 17 Jodie Brogden 93 15:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 17 F 29
F15 53 18 Nicole Whittle 92 15:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 18 F 28
F15 54 19 Maddy Wood 1079 15:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 19 F 27
F15 60 20 Holly Hodgskinson 543 15:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 20 F 26
F15 61 21 Emily Haines-Gray 3096 15:52 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 21 F 25
F15 62 22 Grace Flemons 534 15:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 22 F 24
F15 63 23 Niamh Huxford 529 15:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 23 F 23
F15 64 24 Lily Boden 696 15:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 24 F 22
F15 65 25 Jessica Hill 714 16:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 25 F 21
F15 73 26 Olivia Hill 698 16:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 26 F 20
F15 75 27 Niquole Carter 827 16:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 27 F 19
F15 79 28 Izzy Thompson 1233 16:30 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 28 F 18
F15 81 29 Charlotte Ballentine 1323 16:35 Div1 Harrow AC F15 29 F 17
F15 83 30 Alicia Down 828 16:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 30 F 16
F15 85 31 Izzy Painter 718 16:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 31 F 15
F15 87 32 Nicola Bird 974 16:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 32 F 14
F15 90 33 Alesha Patel 91 17:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 33 F 13
F15 95 34 Isabelle Nero 291 17:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 34 F 12
F15 96 35 Imogen Crafts 1052 17:15 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 35 F 11
F15 97 36 Zara Brooks 826 17:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 36 F 10
F15 98 37 Alliayh Patel 90 17:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 37 F 9
F15 99 38 Jessica Hoar 699 17:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 38 F 8
F15 100 39 Gabriella Nero 292 17:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 39 F 7
F15 103 40 Jessica Benveniste 695 17:40 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 40 F 6
F15 105 41 Sohpie Thomas 1105 17:48 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 41 F 5
F15 106 42 Savannah Endean 491 17:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 42 F 4
F15 110 43 Charlotte Paine 492 18:24 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 43 F 3
F15 111 44 Amelia Butlin 834 18:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 44 F 2
F15 112 45 Jessica Mould 96 18:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 45 F 1
Under 13 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F13 overall after 2 matches Total Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3 4
F13 3 1 Natalie Simmons 3030 10:07 Div1 Bedford & County AC F13 3 F 44 1 Chiltern Harriers 326 1 St Albans Striders 145 43 42 39 21
F13 6 2 Hannah Read 490 10:22 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 6 F 43 2 St Albans Striders 295 2 Chiltern Harriers 132 40 36 30 26
F13 8 3 Lily Tse 453 10:31 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 8 F 42 3 Bedford and County AC  292 3 Bedford and County AC  126 37 35 29 25
F13 10 4 Sonja de Koning 170 10:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 10 F 41 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 271 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 126 41 34 27 24
F13 16 5 Rosa Williams 274 11:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 16 F 40 5 Wycombe Phoenix 190 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 75 32 23 16 4
F13 18 6 Sarah McGrath 484 11:04 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 18 F 39 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 174 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 69 38 31
F13 23 7 Stella Whitlum 682 11:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 23 F 38 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 150 7 Harrow AC 67 28 15 13 11
F13 25 8 Katie Olive 526 11:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 25 F 37 8 Harrow AC 134 8 Wycombe Phoenix 66 33 14 10 9
F13 28 9 Olivia Conner 279 11:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 28 F 36 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 94 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 29 17 12
F13 29 10 Penny Francis 527 11:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 29 F 35 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 34 10 Headington Road Runners
F13 31 11 Phoebe Miller 172 11:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 31 F 34 11 Headington Road Runners 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
F13 33 12 Kiera Foster 1069 11:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 33 F 33 12 Oxford City AC 12 Gade Valley Harriers
F13 34 13 Sophie Fines-Allin 1013 11:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 34 F 32 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Oxford City AC
F13 35 14 Amy Lane 681 11:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 35 F 31 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
F13 36 15 Carys Arnold 282 11:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 36 F 30
F13 37 16 Amelia Baker 539 11:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 37 F 29
F13 39 17 Eve O'Goan 1312 11:42 Div1 Harrow AC F13 39 F 28
F13 41 18 Morenike Orimalade 179 11:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 41 F 27
F13 42 19 Maddie Hughes 276 11:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 42 F 26
F13 47 20 Emma Abbey 525 11:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 47 F 25
F13 51 21 Millie Freeland 174 12:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 51 F 24
F13 59 22 Lauren Fines-Allin 1014 12:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 59 F 23
F13 60 23 Keira Fisher 528 12:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 60 F 22
F13 62 24 Florence Crowley 456 12:19 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 62 F 21
F13 63 25 Isobel Jakes 3022 12:20 Div1 Bedford & County AC F13 63 F 20
F13 65 26 Charlotte Docwra 280 12:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 65 F 19
F13 66 27 Violet Abbott 546 12:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 66 F 18
F13 67 28 Julia Bell 822 12:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 67 F 17
F13 72 29 Aimee Taylor 990 12:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 72 F 16
F13 75 30 Holly Kunjasic 1316 12:46 Div1 Harrow AC F13 75 F 15
F13 76 31 Sally Walling 1081 12:50 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 76 F 14
F13 77 32 Bethany Kunjasic 1317 13:03 Div1 Harrow AC F13 77 F 13
F13 79 33 Imogen Chesterton 823 13:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 79 F 12
F13 80 34 Eshervir Kaur Jhooti 1319 13:10 Div1 Harrow AC F13 80 F 11
F13 81 35 Emma Caddell 1128 13:15 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 81 F 10
F13 82 36 Amy Hogbin 1072 13:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 82 F 9
F13 83 37 Holly Jones 178 13:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 83 F 8
F13 85 38 Emily Hannbeck 462 13:41 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 85 F 7
F13 89 39 Jessica Tite 176 13:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 89 F 6
F13 90 40 Sophie Leslie 532 13:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 90 F 5
F13 92 41 Hortense Seed 1028 14:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 92 F 4
F13 93 42 Hannah Smith 175 14:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 93 F 3
F13 94 43 Isobel Cuddy 952 14:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 94 F 2
F13 95 44 Zoe Ballentine 1314 14:32 Div1 Harrow AC F13 95 F 1