Results Base Chiltern League 2017/18 - Division 1 - Match 5 - Campbell Park, Milton Keynes - 10 February 2018
Overall Team Result After 5 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2988 1 Bedford and County AC  17183
2 Bedford and County AC  2871 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 16851
3 Chiltern Harriers 2735 3 Chiltern Harriers 15578
4 Wycombe Phoenix 2645 4 Wycombe Phoenix 14351
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2225 5 St Albans Striders 13474
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2167 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 12678
7 St Albans Striders 2125 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 11902
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1967 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 11323
9 Redway Runners 1773 9 Headington Road Runners 9691
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1648 10 Harrow AC 9661
11 Harrow AC 1622 11 Oxford City AC 9317
12 Oxford City AC 1309 12 Gade Valley Harriers 9188
13 Headington Road Runners 1281 13 Redway Runners 9106
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 743 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 6326
Overall Male Team After 5 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2232 1 Bedford and County AC  12409
2 Bedford and County AC  2125 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 12282
3 Wycombe Phoenix 1863 3 Chiltern Harriers 10348
4 Chiltern Harriers 1795 4 Wycombe Phoenix 10171
5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1627 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 9827
6 Harrow AC 1622 6 Harrow AC 9340
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1573 7 St Albans Striders 9295
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1471 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 8391
9 St Albans Striders 1455 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 7940
10 Redway Runners 1392 10 Oxford City AC 7511
11 Gade Valley Harriers 1188 11 Headington Road Runners 7008
12 Oxford City AC 1056 12 Redway Runners 6729
13 Headington Road Runners 936 13 Gade Valley Harriers 6648
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 413 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5051
Overall Female Team After 5 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 940 1 Chiltern Harriers 5230
2 Wycombe Phoenix 782 2 Bedford and County AC  4774
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 756 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4569
4 Bedford and County AC  746 4 Wycombe Phoenix 4180
5 St Albans Striders 670 5 St Albans Striders 4179
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 652 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 3962
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 540 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2932
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 496 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2851
9 Gade Valley Harriers 460 9 Headington Road Runners 2683
10 Redway Runners 381 10 Gade Valley Harriers 2540
11 Headington Road Runners 345 11 Redway Runners 2377
12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 330 12 Oxford City AC 1806
13 Oxford City AC 253 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1275
14 Harrow AC 14 Harrow AC 321
Overall Seniors After 5 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2514 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13915
2 Wycombe Phoenix 2302 2 Bedford and County AC  13500
3 Bedford and County AC  2288 3 Wycombe Phoenix 11852
4 Chiltern Harriers 2069 4 Chiltern Harriers 11378
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 1973 5 St Albans Striders 10564
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 1851 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 10409
7 Redway Runners 1773 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 10264
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1766 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 9740
9 St Albans Striders 1665 9 Headington Road Runners 9691
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1648 10 Gade Valley Harriers 9188
11 Harrow AC 1522 11 Redway Runners 9106
12 Headington Road Runners 1281 12 Harrow AC 8496
13 Oxford City AC 1195 13 Oxford City AC 8386
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 705 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5911
Overall Juniors After 5 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 666 1 Chiltern Harriers 4200
2 Bedford and County AC  583 2 Bedford and County AC  3683
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 474 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2936
4 St Albans Striders 460 4 St Albans Striders 2910
5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 401 5 Wycombe Phoenix 2499
6 Wycombe Phoenix 343 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2414
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 252 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 2162
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 116 8 Harrow AC 1165
9 Oxford City AC 114 9 Oxford City AC 931
10 Harrow AC 100 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 914
11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 38 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 415
Headington Road Runners Headington Road Runners
Gade Valley Harriers Gade Valley Harriers
Redway Runners Redway Runners
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall after 5 matches Total Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
SM 1 1 Jack Parslow 797 28:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 1 M 215 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10754 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1957 210 209 207 203 200 198 190 187 182 171
SM 2 2 Damian Nevins 1267 28:29 Div1 Harrow AC MS 2 M 214 2 Bedford and County AC  10512 2 Bedford and County AC  1816 213 202 196 195 193 184 180 169 153 131
SM 3 3 Jonathan Janes 630 28:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 3 M 213 3 Wycombe Phoenix 8784 3 Wycombe Phoenix 1669 205 201 186 173 168 164 157 155 149 111
SM 4 4 Allan Stewart 328 28:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 4 M 212 4 Harrow AC 8496 4 Harrow AC 1522 214 197 162 150 144 143 130 129 127 126
SM 6 5 Simon Fisher 1473 28:53 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 5 M 211 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 8397 5 Chiltern Harriers 1444 212 189 174 159 154 139 125 119 97 76
SM 9 6 James Minter 47 29:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 1 M 210 6 Chiltern Harriers 8107 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 1413 183 177 172 152 142 141 118 114 108 106
SM 11 7 Jamie Seddon 7 29:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 6 M 209 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 7983 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1398 215 181 179 161 160 146 134 82 71 69
SM 13 8 Simon Millett 1194 29:23 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 7 M 208 8 St Albans Striders 7759 8 Redway Runners 1392 204 194 188 151 138 124 123 98 94 78
SM 14 9 James Tuttle 6 29:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 8 M 207 9 Oxford City AC 7149 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1376 206 178 166 165 140 137 120 104 99 61
SM 15 10 Alex Walker 1009 29:28 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 9 M 206 10 Headington Road Runners 7008 10 St Albans Striders 1206 192 185 145 116 110 100 95 90 89 84
SM 17 11 Joe Branch 1124 29:49 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 10 M 205 11 Redway Runners 6729 11 Gade Valley Harriers 1188 158 135 133 132 121 117 113 105 88 86
SM 19 12 Genci Pepaj 1424 30:02 Div1 Redway Runners M40 1 M 204 12 Gade Valley Harriers 6648 12 Oxford City AC 1022 211 199 191 176 156 55 32 2
SM 20 13 Jonathan Peters 79 30:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 11 M 203 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 6619 13 Headington Road Runners 936 170 147 136 115 109 87 80 75 17
SM 21 14 William Mullins 644 30:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 2 M 202 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4799 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 410 208 175 27
SM 22 15 James McIlroy 1146 30:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 2 M 201 Under 20 Men Team after 5 matches Total Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
SM 23 16 Graham Jones 4 30:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 12 M 200 1 Bedford and County AC  2771 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 568 210 187 171
SM 24 17 Maxwell Robinson 1472 30:22 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 13 M 199 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2636 2 Bedford and County AC  566 202 195 169
SM 25 18 Steve Tuttle 1 30:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 14 M 198 3 Chiltern Harriers 1808 3 Chiltern Harriers 333 174 159
SM 26 19 Jim Cooper 1268 30:25 Div1 Harrow AC M40 3 M 197 4 Harrow AC 935 4 Harrow AC 297 129 91 77
SM 29 20 Mike Channing 661 30:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 15 M 196 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 921 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 179 179
SM 30 21 Jamie Viney 656 30:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 3 M 195 6 St Albans Striders 841 6 Wycombe Phoenix 173 173
SM 31 22 Ben Fairhall 1429 30:41 Div1 Redway Runners MS 16 M 194 7 Wycombe Phoenix 715 7 St Albans Striders
SM 32 23 Patrick Stuart 659 30:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 17 M 193 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 660 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
SM 33 24 Phillip Evans 395 30:47 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 18 M 192 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 34 25 Aaron Burgess 1506 30:53 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 19 M 191 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 10 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 35 26 Ian Wood 16 30:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 20 M 190 11 Oxford City AC 11 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 36 27 Nick Hughes 323 30:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 4 M 189 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Headington Road Runners
SM 37 28 Jamie Farmer 1385 31:00 Div1 Redway Runners MS 21 M 188 13 Redway Runners 13 Oxford City AC
SM 38 29 Devon Harford 32 31:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 4 M 187 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Redway Runners
SM 39 30 David Clark 1117 31:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 22 M 186 Veteran Men Team after 5 matches Total Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
SM 40 31 Jonathan Scott 387 31:10 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 5 M 185 1 Harrow AC 3303 1 Wycombe Phoenix 681 201 168 157 155
SM 41 32 Joe Strange 632 31:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 23 M 184 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3222 2 Harrow AC 633 197 162 144 130
SM 42 33 Tom Inchley 913 31:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 24 M 183 3 Wycombe Phoenix 3124 3 Redway Runners 589 204 138 124 123
SM 45 34 Thomas Cuthbertson 56 31:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 25 M 182 4 Headington Road Runners 3029 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 562 165 140 137 120
SM 46 35 Jonathan Hoggett 781 31:29 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 6 M 181 5 Redway Runners 3001 5 Gade Valley Harriers 544 158 133 132 121
SM 48 36 Craig Emmerson 638 31:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 26 M 180 6 Gade Valley Harriers 2975 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 525 152 141 118 114
SM 49 37 Rhys Rowlands 711 31:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 5 M 179 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2926 7 St Albans Striders 511 185 116 110 100
SM 50 38 Thomas Dell 1010 31:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 27 M 178 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2871 8 Headington Road Runners 507 147 136 115 109
SM 51 39 Peter Mackrell 892 31:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 28 M 177 9 Chiltern Harriers 2825 9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 501 167 163 101 70
SM 52 40 Ben Upjohn 1450 31:51 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 29 M 176 10 St Albans Striders 2707 10 Bedford and County AC  421 153 131 79 58
SM 53 41 Kieran Best 1205 31:55 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 30 M 175 11 Bedford and County AC  2516 11 Chiltern Harriers 368 189 97 44 38
SM 54 42 Harry Cox 2964 31:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 6 M 174 12 Oxford City AC 1489 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 315 181 69 40 25
SM 55 43 Peter Finn 1120 32:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 7 M 173 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 1454 13 Oxford City AC 89 55 32 2
SM 56 44 Billy Mead 893 32:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 31 M 172 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1012 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 27 27
SM 57 45 Ewan Forsythe 9 32:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 8 M 171
SM 58 46 Tom Willner-Reid 1552 32:08 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 32 M 170
SM 59 47 Gary Evans 643 32:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 9 M 169
SM 60 48 Frank Fulcher 1121 32:10 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 7 M 168
SM 61 49 Matt Clarke 11 32:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 8 M 167
SM 62 50 Robert Dean 967 32:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 33 M 166
SM 63 51 Rob Taylor 991 32:17 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 9 M 165
SM 64 52 Chris Filer 1147 32:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 34 M 164
SM 65 53 Steve Herring 12 32:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 10 M 163
SM 67 54 Luke Hunt 1287 32:31 Div1 Harrow AC M40 11 M 162
SM 68 55 Mike Carpenter 783 32:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 35 M 161
SM 70 56 Phillip Oddy 786 32:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 36 M 160
SM 71 57 Samuel Howell 368 32:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 10 M 159
SM 72 58 Richard Coles 1612 32:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 12 M 158
SM 73 59 Andrew Walling 1082 32:43 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 13 M 157
SM 74 60 Ed Nicholas 1470 32:46 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 37 M 156
SM 76 61 Tim Hogbin 1073 32:49 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 14 M 155
SM 77 62 Aran Davidson 317 32:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 38 M 154
SM 80 63 Alan Turnbull 647 32:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 1 M 153
SM 81 64 Tom Kimber 907 32:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 15 M 152
SM 82 65 Adam Gibson 1409 33:03 Div1 Redway Runners MS 39 M 151
SM 83 66 Declan Traynor 1279 33:04 Div1 Harrow AC MS 40 M 150
SM 84 67 Sean Wilson 1123 33:07 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 41 M 149
SM 85 68 Anthony Barraclough 46 33:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 42 M 148
SM 86 69 Kenny Lowies 1534 33:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 2 M 147
SM 87 70 Matt Hamilton 780 33:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 43 M 146
SM 89 71 Michael Martin 383 33:20 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 44 M 145
SM 91 72 Mark Cursons 1263 33:23 Div1 Harrow AC M50 3 M 144
SM 92 73 Aaron Clement 1285 33:29 Div1 Harrow AC MS 45 M 143
SM 94 74 Stuart Blofeld 886 33:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 46 M 142
SM 98 75 Andy Inchley 915 33:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 16 M 141
SM 99 76 Andrew Rolt 989 33:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 4 M 140
SM 100 77 Andrew Wiseall 332 33:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 47 M 139
SM 101 78 Campbell Noon 1436 33:53 Div1 Redway Runners M50 5 M 138
SM 102 79 Stuart Burnham 1020 33:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 17 M 137
SM 103 80 Antony Hanner Hopwood 1527 33:56 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 18 M 136
SM 104 81 Anthony Willcox 1625 33:58 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 48 M 135
SM 108 82 Jamie Marlow 801 34:07 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 49 M 134
SM 112 83 James Birnie 1611 34:14 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 19 M 133
SM 113 84 Guy Woollett 1620 34:16 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 20 M 132
SM 114 85 Peter Deardon 646 34:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 21 M 131
SM 115 86 Alan Wray 1272 34:19 Div1 Harrow AC M40 22 M 130
SM 116 87 Tim Fenn 1286 34:21 Div1 Harrow AC M20 11 M 129
SM 117 88 Andrew Kirschner 20 34:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 50 M 128
SM 119 89 Joe Gammell 1261 34:30 Div1 Harrow AC MS 51 M 127
SM 120 90 Huw Edwards 1273 34:31 Div1 Harrow AC MS 52 M 126
SM 121 91 George Gillingwater 321 34:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 53 M 125
SM 122 92 Dan Hippey 1393 34:33 Div1 Redway Runners M40 23 M 124
SM 124 93 Simon Read 1395 34:35 Div1 Redway Runners M40 24 M 123
SM 125 94 Graeme Jones 1355 34:37 Div1 Harrow AC M40 25 M 122
SM 126 95 Dylan Wendleken 1626 34:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 26 M 121
SM 128 96 Roger Seed 1027 34:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 27 M 120
SM 129 97 Tom Dixon 318 34:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 54 M 119
SM 130 98 Tim Inchley 916 34:53 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 28 M 118
SM 131 99 Matthew Ashby 1606 34:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 55 M 117
SM 132 100 Mike Jubb 393 34:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 29 M 116
SM 133 101 Richard Skilbeck 1530 34:56 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 30 M 115
SM 136 102 James Bell 897 35:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 31 M 114
SM 138 103 Jon Roberts 1617 35:12 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 32 M 113
SM 139 104 Josh Rogers 650 35:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 12 M 112
SM 140 105 Kieran Gilfedder 1122 35:17 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 56 M 111
SM 143 106 Graham Smith 402 35:21 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 33 M 110
SM 144 107 Jason Smith 1556 35:25 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 34 M 109
SM 146 108 Warren Rose 917 35:29 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 35 M 108
SM 147 109 Will Langley 1145 35:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 57 M 107
SM 149 110 Charlie Mead 914 35:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 58 M 106
SM 150 111 Antony Beamish 1607 35:41 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 59 M 105
SM 152 112 Tim Jones 1017 35:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 104
SM 153 113 Nick Andrews 1271 35:46 Div1 Harrow AC M40 36 M 103
SM 154 114 Graham Hill 37 35:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 60 M 102
SM 156 115 Eduardo Ustaran 33 35:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 37 M 101
SM 157 116 Colin Braybrook 373 35:53 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 6 M 100
SM 159 117 Robin Barrett 980 36:00 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 61 M 99
SM 162 118 Adrian Maidment 1394 36:02 Div1 Redway Runners M40 38 M 98
SM 164 119 Mike Worsfold 333 36:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 39 M 97
SM 169 120 Huw Morgan-Jones 885 36:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 40 M 96
SM 170 121 Richard Davis 396 36:23 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 7 M 95
SM 172 122 James Ward 1428 36:29 Div1 Redway Runners MS 62 M 94
SM 175 123 Simon Kirschner-Heavens 57 36:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 63 M 93
SM 176 124 Noor Mohamoud 1265 36:36 Div1 Harrow AC MS 64 M 92
SM 177 125 Cameron Wright 1350 36:36 Div1 Harrow AC M20 13 M 91
SM 178 126 Daniel Langton 412 36:38 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 65 M 90
SM 179 127 Nigel Aston 372 36:40 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 8 M 89
SM 180 128 Andrew Wells 1610 36:45 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 66 M 88
SM 181 129 Alan Darbyshire 1531 36:47 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 9 M 87
SM 182 130 Phil Robbins 2944 36:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 67 M 86
SM 183 131 Rob Humphreys 1608 36:50 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 68 M 85
SM 185 132 Anthony Nicolson 385 36:51 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 10 M 84
SM 186 133 Michael Furness 902 36:53 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 41 M 83
SM 187 134 Timothy Churchill 802 36:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 69 M 82
SM 190 135 Gareth Tucker 1618 37:02 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 42 M 81
SM 191 136 Daniel Bremner 1540 37:03 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 70 M 80
SM 192 137 Andy Blair 629 37:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 11 M 79
SM 193 138 Martyn Douglas 1425 37:10 Div1 Redway Runners MS 71 M 78
SM 195 139 Aaron O'Connell 1356 37:17 Div1 Harrow AC M20 14 M 77
SM 196 140 Neil Bates 311 37:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 72 M 76
SM 198 141 John Griffiths 1533 37:28 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 12 M 75
SM 200 142 David Howells 322 37:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 73 M 74
SM 201 143 Errol Maginley 405 37:37 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 13 M 73
SM 203 144 Ben Munns 2935 37:42 Div1 Redway Runners MS 74 M 72
SM 205 145 Thomas Mack 784 37:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 75 M 71
SM 209 146 Martin Brent 51 37:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 14 M 70
SM 210 147 Steven Russell 803 37:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 43 M 69
SM 211 148 Dan Webb 919 38:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 44 M 68
SM 212 149 Paul Durbin 378 38:08 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 15 M 67
SM 215 150 Jay A'Court 411 38:14 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 45 M 66
SM 216 151 Stephen Newing 2943 38:17 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 76 M 65
SM 218 152 Gareth Bird 898 38:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 46 M 64
SM 219 153 Ben Miller 31 38:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 47 M 63
SM 220 154 Mike Taylor 1125 38:29 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 48 M 62
SM 221 155 Henry Edwardes-Evans 968 38:29 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 16 M 61
SM 222 156 Andy Crombie 1624 38:30 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 17 M 60
SM 223 157 Dan Stanton 663 38:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 15 M 59
SM 226 158 Paul Wilkerson 628 38:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M60 2 M 58
SM 227 159 Martin Halling 379 38:49 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 3 M 57
SM 231 160 Matt Robins 327 39:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 77 M 56
SM 232 161 Asghar Ali 1467 39:17 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 18 M 55
SM 237 162 Jason Kabel 1269 39:29 Div1 Harrow AC M40 49 M 54
SM 238 163 Richard Phillips 2945 39:31 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 78 M 53
SM 243 164 Henry Jakszta 1288 39:40 Div1 Harrow AC MS 79 M 52
SM 250 165 David Goodman 1622 40:07 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 50 M 51
SM 251 166 Sean Westrope 909 40:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 19 M 50
SM 252 167 Andy Norton 1615 40:27 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 51 M 49
SM 253 168 Neil Green 911 40:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 80 M 48
SM 256 169 Richard Vaughan 413 40:48 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 81 M 47
SM 260 170 Alan Humphries 1397 40:55 Div1 Redway Runners M40 52 M 46
SM 264 171 Steve Martin 8 41:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 82 M 45
SM 265 172 Glen Martin 335 41:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 53 M 44
SM 267 173 Marcus Hooper 409 41:12 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 54 M 43
SM 268 174 Christopher Ball 415 41:19 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 20 M 42
SM 270 175 Alan Roberts 1021 41:23 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 21 M 41
SM 271 176 Robert Davies 771 41:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 55 M 40
SM 273 177 Paul Reilly 2889 41:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 56 M 39
SM 274 178 Ed Wright 364 41:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 57 M 38
SM 275 179 Simon Wallis 1605 41:32 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 58 M 37
SM 276 180 Sam Daniells 1398 41:33 Div1 Redway Runners MS 83 M 36
SM 279 181 Neil Muir 987 41:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 22 M 35
SM 280 182 Phil Cuff 2931 41:41 Div1 Redway Runners MS 84 M 34
SM 281 183 Maurice O'Connell 2926 41:41 Div1 Redway Runners M60 4 M 33
SM 284 184 John Exley 1488 41:56 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 1 M 32
SM 286 185 Les Turton 34 42:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 23 M 31
SM 289 186 Paul Mason 73 42:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 5 M 30
SM 292 187 Kelvin Smith 54 42:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 6 M 29
SM 295 188 Roy Taylor 1440 42:54 Div1 Redway Runners M40 59 M 28
SM 296 189 Mushtaq (Mo) Khan 1246 43:01 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 7 M 27
SM 298 190 Chris Dimmock 900 43:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 60 M 26
SM 300 191 Richard Stevens 723 43:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 61 M 25
SM 301 192 Kevin Taylor 1362 43:36 Div1 Redway Runners M50 24 M 24
SM 303 193 Dave Findel-Hawkins 28 43:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 8 M 23
SM 304 194 Anthony Bunker 399 43:52 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 62 M 22
SM 307 195 Phillip Pugh 782 44:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 9 M 21
SM 316 196 Martin Jeffrey 2887 44:42 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 25 M 20
SM 318 197 Andrew Collins 1380 44:46 Div1 Redway Runners M40 63 M 19
SM 320 198 Robert Salt 788 45:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 26 M 18
SM 321 199 Kevin Byrne 1550 45:16 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 10 M 17
SM 323 200 Michael Jack 381 45:39 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 27 M 16
SM 326 201 Neil Harper 2942 45:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 85 M 15
SM 327 202 Mark Haynes 904 46:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 64 M 14
SM 329 203 Keith Wishart 804 46:18 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 65 M 13
SM 335 204 Martin Lawrence 1404 47:05 Div1 Redway Runners M50 28 M 12
SM 337 205 Nigel Chesterton 899 47:49 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 66 M 11
SM 338 206 James Mason 772 48:18 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 86 M 10
SM 339 207 Steve Boothby 2934 49:10 Div1 Redway Runners M50 29 M 9
SM 342 208 Roger Hobbs 1379 51:29 Div1 Redway Runners M50 30 M 8
SM 344 209 Trevor Brawn 312 53:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 11 M 7
SM 345 210 Paul Buxton 2890 53:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 67 M 6
SM 348 211 Matthew Cleary 2939 57:09 Div1 Redway Runners M40 68 5
SM 349 212 Bob Austin 1401 59:48 Div1 Redway Runners M70 2 4
SM 350 213 Stephen Scott 1373 59:49 Div1 Redway Runners M50 31 M 3
SM 351 214 Paul Grimsdale 1489 61:50 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 12 M 2
SM 352 215 Martyn Cartwright 306 69:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M70 3 M 1
Under 17 Men  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M17 overall after 5 matches Total Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
M17 1 1 Jack Meijer 138 18:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 1 M 32 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC 524 1 Bedford and County AC  101 29 28 23 21
M17 3 2 Kristrian Imroth 705 19:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 2 M 31 2 Bedford and County AC  495 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 91 27 26 20 18
M17 4 3 Finlay Gibbs 136 19:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 3 M 30 3 Wycombe Phoenix 458 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 85 32 30 16 7
M17 5 4 Cameron Gillies 606 20:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 4 M 29 4 Chiltern Harriers 406 4 Wycombe Phoenix 76 24 22 17 13
M17 7 5 Harry Brodie 625 20:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 5 M 28 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 361 5 Chiltern Harriers 48 25 19 4
M17 8 6 Max Perry 971 20:28 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 6 M 27 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 359 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 45 31 8 6
M17 9 7 Ben Lindars 984 20:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 7 M 26 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 198 7 St Albans Striders 19 14 5
M17 10 8 Tommy Davies 252 20:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 8 M 25 8 Harrow AC 141 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 9 9
M17 12 9 Myles Caddell 1096 20:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 9 M 24 9 St Albans Striders 106 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2 2
M17 14 10 Richard Laursen 670 21:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 10 M 23 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 68 Harrow AC
M17 15 11 Thomas Crockett 1139 21:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 11 M 22 11 Oxford City AC 11 Headington Road Runners
M17 17 12 Jake Harrison 599 21:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 12 M 21 12 Headington Road Runners 10 Gade Valley Harriers
M17 18 13 Caion Blossom 1034 21:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 13 M 20 13 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Oxford City AC
M17 19 14 Edward Watson 254 21:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 14 M 19 14 Redway Runners 12 Redway Runners
M17 20 15 Jamie Pugh 1037 21:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 15 M 18 13
M17 21 16 Finn Dyer 1108 21:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 16 M 17 14
M17 22 17 Galen Butler 142 22:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 17 M 16
M17 23 18 Evan Hosking 623 22:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 18 M 15
M17 24 19 William Bowran 497 22:11 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 19 M 14
M17 25 20 Hal Burtenshaw 1092 22:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 20 M 13
M17 26 21 Marcus Waterhouse 1093 22:30 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 21 M 12
M17 27 22 Matthew Bird 973 22:53 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 22 M 11
M17 28 23 Thomas Woodage 983 22:58 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 23 M 10
M17 29 24 Daniel Horner 860 23:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 24 M 9
M17 30 25 George Dowding 703 23:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 25 M 8
M17 31 26 Robert Hickman 141 23:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 26 M 7
M17 32 27 Angus Saunders 706 23:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 27 M 6
M17 35 28 Oliver Davis 477 23:29 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 28 M 5
M17 37 29 Cameron Hathaway-Enright 253 23:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 29 M 4
M17 38 30 Jared Richard 1357 24:07 Div1 Harrow AC M17 30 M 3
M17 39 31 Joseph Clarke 1232 24:29 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 31 M 2
M17 42 32 Jonathan Nash 602 25:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 32 M 1
Under 15 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M15 overall after 5 matches Total Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3 4
M15 1 1 Alex Aldred 231 15:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 1 M 39 1 Chiltern Harriers 794 1 Chiltern Harriers 129 39 35 29 26
M15 2 2 James Moore 509 15:15 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 2 M 38 2 St Albans Striders 596 2 St Albans Striders 116 38 31 24 23
M15 5 3 Leo Freeland 116 15:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 3 M 37 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 594 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 101 37 25 20 19
M15 6 4 Nathan Jones 1016 15:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 4 M 36 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 556 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 81 33 27 21
M15 7 5 Louis Peterson 239 15:51 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 5 M 35 5 Bedford and County AC  541 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 60 36 18 6
M15 8 6 Ben Davies 1449 15:59 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 6 M 34 6 Wycombe Phoenix 378 6 Bedford and County AC  58 30 15 13
M15 9 7 Michael Armstrong 683 16:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 7 M 33 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 324 7 Wycombe Phoenix 52 28 11 10 3
M15 11 8 Christopher Hudson 1324 16:05 Div1 Harrow AC M15 8 M 32 8 Harrow AC 223 8 Oxford City AC 34 34
M15 13 9 Jack Dickinson 473 16:17 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 9 M 31 9 Oxford City AC 208 9 Harrow AC 32 32
M15 14 10 Ahmed Tassadaq 666 16:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 10 M 30 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 80 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 9 5 4
M15 15 11 Matthew Clifford 233 16:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 11 M 29 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 37 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 1
M15 17 12 Jacob Sanderson 1107 16:18 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 12 M 28 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Headington Road Runners
M15 18 13 Thomas Durrant 688 16:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 13 M 27 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
M15 19 14 Nathan Hackley 245 16:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 14 M 26 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
M15 21 15 Tomas Billenness 108 16:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 15 M 25
M15 22 16 Thomas Cooper 470 16:40 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 16 M 24
M15 23 17 Robert Quigley 475 16:43 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 17 M 23
M15 24 18 James Carruthers 236 16:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 18 M 22
M15 26 19 Jack Raine 692 16:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 19 M 21
M15 28 20 Jack Rose 109 16:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 20 M 20
M15 30 21 Aidan Murphy 107 17:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 21 M 19
M15 31 22 Thomas Fell 964 17:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 22 M 18
M15 32 23 Ben Green 106 17:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 23 M 17
M15 33 24 Finn O'Brien 246 17:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 24 M 16
M15 34 25 Nathan Hyde 594 17:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 25 M 15
M15 35 26 Alex Moffat 468 17:55 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 26 M 14
M15 37 27 Joe Wilson 598 17:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 27 M 13
M15 38 28 Tom Meijer 111 18:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 28 M 12
M15 40 29 Luke Kempton 1095 18:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 29 M 11
M15 41 30 Nick Mitchell 1099 18:06 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 30 M 10
M15 43 31 Tom Hunter 234 18:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 31 M 9
M15 44 32 Zach Rahaman 240 18:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 32 M 8
M15 46 33 Zak Freeland 115 19:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 33 M 7
M15 47 34 William Ratcliffe 986 19:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 34 M 6
M15 48 35 Harry Bell 857 19:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 35 M 5
M15 49 36 William Rossiter 859 19:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 36 M 4
M15 50 37 Alex Mitchell 1100 19:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 37 M 3
M15 51 38 Alex Kingsman 119 19:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 38 M 2
M15 54 39 Dominic Bowers 1231 20:49 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 39 M 1
Under 13 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M13 overall after 5 matches Total Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3 4
M13 1 1 Zena Saez 600 10:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 1 M 46 1 Chiltern Harriers 1041 1 Chiltern Harriers 174 45 44 43 42
M13 2 2 Woody Jackson 218 10:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2 M 45 2 Bedford and County AC  861 2 Bedford and County AC  150 46 38 36 30
M13 3 3 Cormac Nisbet 217 10:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 44 3 St Albans Striders 834 3 St Albans Striders 114 37 31 29 17
M13 5 4 Matthew Aldred 216 10:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M 43 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 611 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 100 33 25 22 20
M13 7 5 Tom Emery 219 10:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 5 M 42 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 582 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 89 39 34 12 4
M13 8 6 Laurie Gawne 220 10:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 6 M 41 6 Wycombe Phoenix 551 6 Harrow AC 68 32 16 11 9
M13 9 7 Rollo Parry 1160 10:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 7 M 40 7 Harrow AC 480 7 Wycombe Phoenix 66 40 26
M13 10 8 Harry Rose 186 11:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 8 M 39 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 368 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 49 28 21
M13 11 9 Noah Campion 601 11:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 9 M 38 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 260 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 40 24 10 5 1
M13 12 10 Adam Grimes 461 11:07 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 10 M 37 10 Oxford City AC 143 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
M13 13 11 Tom Deardon 609 11:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 11 M 36 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 17 11 Oxford City AC
M13 14 12 Jamie Powell 223 11:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 12 M 35 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Headington Road Runners
M13 16 13 Oliver James 193 11:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 13 M 34 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
M13 20 14 Nicholas Cay 1011 11:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 14 M 33 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
M13 21 15 Alex Bickerstaff 1308 11:28 Div1 Harrow AC M13 15 M 32
M13 22 16 Noah Brown 488 11:29 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 16 M 31
M13 25 17 Odoka Fentelman 667 11:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 17 M 30
M13 26 18 Oscar Loveday 463 11:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 18 M 29
M13 27 19 Timothy Fryer 674 11:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 19 M 28
M13 28 20 Sammy Bennetts 226 11:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 20 M 27
M13 32 21 Thomas Young 1063 11:53 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 21 M 26
M13 33 22 Ewan Maxwell 1055 11:55 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 22 M 25
M13 34 23 Oscar Butlin 854 11:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 23 M 24
M13 35 24 Chris Brodie 593 11:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 24 M 23
M13 36 25 Ethan Perry 972 11:59 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 25 M 22
M13 37 26 Rafael Armstrong 672 12:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 26 M 21
M13 38 27 Woody Day 975 12:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 27 M 20
M13 39 28 Ayman Siad 612 12:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 28 M 19
M13 40 29 Alastair Walls 1053 12:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 29 M 18
M13 41 30 Alex Fine 489 12:11 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 30 M 17
M13 42 31 Rohan Mangat 1304 12:14 Div1 Harrow AC M13 31 M 16
M13 43 32 Ethan Cairns 591 12:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 32 M 15
M13 47 33 Alex Hodson 1008 12:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 33 M 14
M13 48 34 George Whincup 977 12:29 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 34 M 13
M13 49 35 Harry Totton 190 12:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 35 M 12
M13 52 36 Solomon Peris 1305 12:33 Div1 Harrow AC M13 36 M 11
M13 54 37 Tytus Grygier 865 13:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 37 M 10
M13 55 38 Ryan Mctierman 1302 13:06 Div1 Harrow AC M13 38 M 9
M13 57 39 Benjamin Walker 507 13:12 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 39 M 8
M13 58 40 Freddie Kane 978 13:18 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 40 M 7
M13 59 41 Ryan Mingay 611 13:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 41 M 6
M13 60 42 Sid Mead 855 13:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 42 M 5
M13 63 43 Ethan Murrill 188 13:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 43 M 4
M13 64 44 Dylan Hollinshead 194 13:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 44 M 3
M13 66 45 Nathan Kabel 1303 14:00 Div1 Harrow AC M13 45 M 2
M13 69 46 Arty Mead 866 14:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 46 M 1
Senior Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall after 5 matches Total Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
SW 1 1 Alice Burgin 587 21:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 1 F 119 1 Chiltern Harriers 3271 1 Wycombe Phoenix 633 117 115 109 107 95 90
SW 2 2 Lara Bromilow 2 22:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 1 F 118 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3161 2 Chiltern Harriers 625 114 111 106 102 98 94
SW 3 3 Lucy Rogers 1112 22:33 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 2 F 117 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 3121 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 575 112 104 96 93 92 78
SW 4 4 Rachel Robinson 22 22:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 3 F 116 4 Wycombe Phoenix 3068 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 557 118 116 85 82 81 75
SW 5 5 Zoe Doyle 2959 22:59 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 4 F 115 5 Bedford and County AC  2988 5 Bedford and County AC  472 119 110 103 57 43 40
SW 7 6 Louise Fry 338 23:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 5 F 114 6 St Albans Striders 2805 6 Gade Valley Harriers 460 97 84 79 70 68 62
SW 8 7 Lauren Hawtin 1445 23:32 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 6 F 113 7 Headington Road Runners 2683 7 St Albans Striders 459 89 83 77 74 73 63
SW 9 8 Samantha Fawcett 729 23:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 7 F 112 8 Gade Valley Harriers 2540 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 438 99 80 76 69 66 48
SW 10 9 Mairead O'Rouke 2961 23:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 2 F 111 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 2426 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 390 101 91 72 49 39 38
SW 11 10 Sue Bosher 567 23:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 3 F 110 10 Redway Runners 2377 10 Redway Runners 381 88 86 64 56 45 42
SW 13 11 Jenny Roberts 1116 23:58 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 8 F 109 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1867 11 Headington Road Runners 345 105 67 59 46 35 33
SW 14 12 Dani Barnes-Heeney 1197 24:09 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 9 F 108 12 Oxford City AC 1237 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 295 108 100 87
SW 15 13 Nicki Johnson 1111 24:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 4 F 107 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1112 13 Oxford City AC 173 113 60
SW 16 14 Ellie Bates 339 24:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 10 F 106 14 Harrow AC 14 Harrow AC
SW 19 15 Amy Johnson 1579 24:43 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 11 F 105 Vets overall after 5 matches Total Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
SW 20 16 Ania Gabb 752 24:44 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 12 F 104 1 Chiltern Harriers 2072 1 Chiltern Harriers 405 111 102 98 94
SW 22 17 Emily Relton 579 24:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 13 F 103 2 St Albans Striders 1737 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 328 118 85 75 50
SW 23 18 Natalie Hallas 2963 24:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 5 F 102 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1703 3 St Albans Striders 319 89 83 74 73
SW 25 19 Rosanna Iannone 1026 25:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 6 F 101 4 Bedford and County AC  1560 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 261 101 72 49 39
SW 28 20 Juliet Soane 1187 25:15 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 7 F 100 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 1525 5 Bedford and County AC  250 110 57 43 40
SW 29 21 Jo Sharples 932 25:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 14 F 99 6 Headington Road Runners 1427 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 245 71 65 58 51
SW 30 22 Ali Young 304 25:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 8 F 98 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1383 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 232 76 69 66 21
SW 31 23 Laura Sharma 1584 25:35 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 15 F 97 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1379 8 Gade Valley Harriers 225 84 68 44 29
SW 32 24 Katy Warren 734 25:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 16 F 96 9 Redway Runners 1300 9 Wycombe Phoenix 202 107 95
SW 36 25 Jessica Gray 1142 25:50 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 9 F 95 10 Gade Valley Harriers 1277 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 187 100 87
SW 38 26 Sandra Reynolds 357 25:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 1 F 94 11 Wycombe Phoenix 1174 11 Headington Road Runners 173 59 46 35 33
SW 39 27 Becky Fawcett 730 26:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 17 F 93 12 Oxford City AC 566 12 Redway Runners 133 56 42 18 17
SW 40 28 Hannah Bennett 724 26:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 18 F 92 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 252 13 Oxford City AC 60 60
SW 41 29 Leonie Glasson 1059 26:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 19 F 91 14 Harrow AC 14 Harrow AC
SW 42 30 Frances Sille 2958 26:05 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 20 F 90
SW 43 31 Wendy Walsh 444 26:12 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 2 F 89
SW 44 32 Katie Tucker 1412 26:12 Div1 Redway Runners FS 21 F 88
SW 45 33 Jennifer Ball 1252 26:15 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 10 F 87
SW 46 34 Sarah King 1407 26:20 Div1 Redway Runners FS 22 F 86
SW 50 35 Alexandra Knowles 53 26:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 3 F 85
SW 51 36 Claire McDonnell 1594 26:43 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 4 F 84
SW 52 37 Jenny Maddocks 417 26:45 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 11 F 83
SW 53 38 Lauren Hankers 84 26:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 23 F 82
SW 54 39 Melanie Wright 43 26:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 24 F 81
SW 55 40 Amy Farnfield 930 26:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 25 F 80
SW 56 41 Kathleen Smith 1604 26:59 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 26 F 79
SW 57 42 Kelly Du Buisson 726 27:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 27 F 78
SW 58 43 Catherine O'Connor 420 27:20 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 28 F 77
SW 60 44 Laura Brine 935 27:27 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 12 F 76
SW 62 45 Diane Baldwin 30 27:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 1 F 75
SW 66 46 Zoe Lowe 436 27:46 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 5 F 74
SW 67 47 Caroline Bailes 431 27:46 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 6 F 73
SW 68 48 Debbie Channer 1031 27:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 7 F 72
SW 69 49 Celia Findlay 790 27:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 2 F 71
SW 73 50 Sian Hibbs 1585 28:02 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 29 F 70
SW 74 51 Liz Peters 938 28:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 13 F 69
SW 76 52 Teresa Reason 2949 28:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 14 F 68
SW 77 53 Charlotte Sugden 1561 28:37 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 30 F 67
SW 78 54 Coralie Anderson 934 28:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 15 F 66
SW 79 55 Karen Wishart 793 28:40 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 8 F 65
SW 80 56 Constance Hobbs 1369 28:41 Div1 Redway Runners FS 31 F 64
SW 81 57 Mandy Attree 423 28:43 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 9 F 63
SW 82 58 Jenny Stubberfield 1596 28:44 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 32 F 62
SW 84 59 Elizabeth Walls 438 28:53 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 3 F 61
SW 85 60 Gwyneth Hueter 1453 29:09 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 4 F 60
SW 87 61 Helen Turley 1575 29:13 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 5 F 59
SW 88 62 Samantha Sullivan 727 29:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 16 F 58
SW 89 63 Ruth Kerr 585 29:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 10 F 57
SW 91 64 Victoria Berry 1383 29:32 Div1 Redway Runners F35 17 F 56
SW 92 65 Rossiana Mee 1599 29:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 33 F 55
SW 95 66 Lucy Stern 428 30:07 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 11 F 54
SW 96 67 Clair Drage 425 30:08 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 34 F 53
SW 98 68 Beth Lang 308 30:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 18 F 52
SW 99 69 Gwen Mostyn 741 30:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 19 F 51
SW 100 70 Diane Farmer 70 30:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 6 F 50
SW 102 71 Victoria Sheldon 1022 30:35 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 12 F 49
SW 107 72 Jenny Rawdon 947 30:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 35 F 48
SW 111 73 Anna Stilton 419 31:02 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 36 F 47
SW 115 74 Katie King 1577 31:11 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 20 F 46
SW 116 75 Lucy King 2923 31:12 Div1 Redway Runners FS 37 F 45
SW 117 76 Angeline Cottrill 1581 31:13 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 21 F 44
SW 119 77 Hayley Vinnicombe 588 31:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 13 F 43
SW 120 78 Nicky Ford 1366 31:24 Div1 Redway Runners F45 14 F 42
SW 122 79 Katie Bunting 437 31:26 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 22 F 41
SW 123 80 Emma Coombes 590 31:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 23 F 40
SW 126 81 Mandie Fickling 1029 31:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 15 F 39
SW 127 82 Natalie Chandler 1039 31:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 38 F 38
SW 129 83 Katherine Day 353 31:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 16 F 37
SW 130 84 Louise Flower 739 31:45 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 39 F 36
SW 133 85 Sandra Harding-brown 1573 32:27 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 17 F 35
SW 134 86 Sue Barnes 963 32:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 7 F 34
SW 135 87 Jackie Duvall 1571 32:36 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 8 F 33
SW 136 88 Anna W Endean 519 32:40 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 24 F 32
SW 137 89 Sarah Lawrence 2921 32:41 Div1 Redway Runners FS 40 F 31
SW 138 90 Penny Wallduck 736 32:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 18 F 30
SW 139 91 Amy Cope-Balchin 1593 32:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 25 F 29
SW 141 92 Fiona Williams 350 33:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 19 F 28
SW 144 93 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1586 33:26 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 26 F 27
SW 145 94 Miriam Kempson 345 33:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 20 F 26
SW 147 95 Gemma Carpenter 748 33:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 41 F 25
SW 150 96 Sophie Halden 1595 33:56 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 27 F 24
SW 151 97 Jacki Eskdale 2881 34:22 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 9 F 23
SW 153 98 Ruth Holyroyd 358 34:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 28 F 22
SW 155 99 Alison Bell 940 34:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 21 F 21
SW 157 100 Emma Carter - Biggs 1574 34:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 22 F 20
SW 158 101 Kathy Jessop 354 34:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 23 F 19
SW 159 102 Angela Mulligan 1368 34:55 Div1 Redway Runners F35 29 F 18
SW 162 103 Sarah Bryant 2930 35:08 Div1 Redway Runners F45 24 F 17
SW 163 104 Denise Burford 743 35:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 30 F 16
SW 164 105 Harriet Lemon 351 35:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 25 F 15
SW 171 106 Rosie Winder 1564 36:15 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 31 F 14
SW 176 107 Tamsin Finch 340 36:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 32 F 13
SW 177 108 Claire Pellett 1582 36:59 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 42 F 12
SW 183 109 Lauren Keeler 2928 38:04 Div1 Redway Runners FS 43 F 11
SW 184 110 Clare Dines 1565 38:13 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 26 F 10
SW 185 111 Alex Killick 949 38:13 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 27 F 9
SW 186 112 Stephanie Dutton 1389 38:41 Div1 Redway Runners F55 10 F 8
SW 187 113 Debbie Dickinson 1403 38:54 Div1 Redway Runners F45 28 F 7
SW 188 114 Karen Bugaj 58 38:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 11 F 6
SW 189 115 Annete Smyth 1415 40:05 Div1 Redway Runners F45 29 F 5
SW 191 116 Evie Butler 2932 41:34 Div1 Redway Runners FS 44 F 4
SW 192 117 Joanne Down 1377 41:50 Div1 Redway Runners F45 30 F 3
SW 193 118 Helena Blucher-Altona 1390 42:47 Div1 Redway Runners F45 31 F 2
SW 194 119 Nicky Saunders 1399 43:59 Div1 Redway Runners F35 33 F 1
Under 17/20 Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F17/20 overall after 5 matches Total Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F20 1 1 Katie Thompson 1235 17:21 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC U17 1 F 22 1 Bedford and County AC  400 1 Bedford and County AC  51 20 17 14
F20 3 2 Jamie Garry 1490 17:38 Div1 Oxford City AC U17 2 F 21 2 St Albans Striders 290 2 St Albans Striders 38 18 13 7
F20 4 3 Josie Smith 580 17:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U20 1 F 20 3 Chiltern Harriers 286 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 34 19 11 4
F20 5 4 Montana Edghill 128 17:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 3 F 19 4 Wycombe Phoenix 285 4 Wycombe Phoenix 30 16 9 5
F20 6 5 Keira Stern 466 17:59 Div1 St Albans Striders U17 4 F 18 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 197 5 Chiltern Harriers 29 15 8 6
F20 7 6 Lauren Nichols 581 18:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U20 2 F 17 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 95 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 22 22
F20 12 7 Cerys Vico 1071 19:02 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix U17 5 F 16 7 Harrow AC 86 7 Oxford City AC 21 21
F20 13 8 Lizzie Barraclough 301 19:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U20 3 F 15 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 79 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 14 12 2
F20 14 9 Maisie Relton 552 19:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 6 F 14 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 74 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 4 3 1
F20 15 10 Caitlin Eckley 496 19:32 Div1 St Albans Striders U20 4 F 13 10 Oxford City AC 70 10 Harrow AC
F20 16 11 Tilly Green 1033 19:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC U17 7 F 12 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 15 11 Dacorum & Tring AC
F20 17 12 Sophie Botham 131 19:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U20 5 F 11 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Headington Road Runners
F20 19 13 Emma Smith 536 19:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 8 F 10 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
F20 20 14 Mia Waterhouse 1091 19:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix U17 9 F 9 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
F20 23 15 Soraya Lockwood 298 19:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U17 10 F 8
F20 25 16 Emily Anders 467 20:08 Div1 St Albans Striders U17 11 F 7
F20 26 17 Jessica Orr 296 20:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U20 6 F 6
F20 28 18 Ana Montgomery 1090 20:50 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix U17 12 F 5
F20 37 19 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 129 22:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 13 F 4
F20 40 20 Dana Carter 831 22:38 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC U17 14 3
F20 41 21 Elena Springell 1043 22:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC U17 15 F 2
F20 43 22 Izzy Hoare 838 27:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC U17 16 F 1
Under 15 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F15 overall after 5 matches Total Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 Orla Williams 260 11:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 1 F 37 1 Chiltern Harriers 863 1 Chiltern Harriers 136 37 36 35 28
F15 3 2 Jane Williamson 284 12:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 2 F 36 2 Bedford and County AC  712 2 Bedford and County AC  103 30 26 25 22
F15 5 3 Alicia Bushell 289 12:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 3 F 35 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 670 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 92 31 29 18 14
F15 6 4 Megan Harris 2952 12:24 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 4 F 34 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 544 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 87 24 23 21 19
F15 8 5 Christina Durbin 371 12:30 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 5 F 33 5 Oxford City AC 499 5 Oxford City AC 59 32 27
F15 9 6 Daisy Palmer 1464 12:34 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 6 F 32 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 403 6 St Albans Striders 39 33 5 1
F15 10 7 Anna Cuthbert 982 12:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 7 F 31 7 Wycombe Phoenix 377 7 Wycombe Phoenix 34 34
F15 11 8 Sofia Perusko 540 12:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 8 F 30 8 St Albans Striders 350 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 30 15 11 4
F15 12 9 Emily Johnston 988 12:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 9 F 29 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 340 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 28 12 9 7
F15 14 10 Jinaan Lockwood 286 12:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 10 F 28 10 Harrow AC 75 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 13 13
F15 15 11 Holly Hunter 1458 13:06 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 11 F 27 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 50 11 Harrow AC
F15 16 12 Josie Nicholls 531 13:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 12 F 26 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Headington Road Runners
F15 18 13 Holly Hodgskinson 543 13:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 13 F 25 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
F15 19 14 Imogen King 86 13:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 14 F 24 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
F15 20 15 Jodie Brogden 93 13:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 15 F 23
F15 21 16 Alicia Athersmith 530 13:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 16 F 22
F15 22 17 Tia Sinclair-Linton 89 13:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 17 F 21
F15 25 18 Grace Flemons 534 13:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 18 F 20
F15 26 19 Chloe Munro 95 13:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 19 F 19
F15 27 20 Millie Carey 958 13:53 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 20 F 18
F15 28 21 Millie Hughes 287 13:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 21 F 17
F15 29 22 Milly Daniels 541 14:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 22 F 16
F15 30 23 Jessica Hill 714 14:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 23 F 15
F15 32 24 Nicola Bird 974 14:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 24 F 14
F15 34 25 Izzy Thompson 1233 14:14 Div1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 25 F 13
F15 35 26 Niquole Carter 827 14:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 26 F 12
F15 36 27 Olivia Hill 750 14:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 27 F 11
F15 38 28 Nicole Whittle 92 14:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 28 F 10
F15 39 29 Alicia Down 828 14:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 29 F 9
F15 40 30 Alliayh Patel 90 15:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 30 F 8
F15 41 31 Amelia Butlin 834 15:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 31 F 7
F15 43 32 Gabriella Nero 292 15:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 32 F 6
F15 45 33 Savannah Endean 491 15:22 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 33 F 5
F15 48 34 Jessica Hoar 699 15:37 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 34 F 4
F15 49 35 Isabelle Nero 291 15:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 35 F 3
F15 50 36 Jessica Mould 96 15:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 36 F 2
F15 55 37 Beatrix Towers 450 16:38 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 37 F 1
Under 13 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F13 overall after 5 matches Total Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 Abbie Henderson 271 10:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 F 41 1 Chiltern Harriers 810 1 Chiltern Harriers 150 41 39 37 33
F13 2 2 Natalie Simmons 523 10:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 2 F 40 2 St Albans Striders 734 2 St Albans Striders 134 38 36 35 25
F13 3 3 Holly Henderson 272 10:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 3 F 39 3 Bedford and County AC  674 3 Bedford and County AC  120 40 31 26 23
F13 4 4 Lily Tse 453 10:56 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 4 F 38 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 541 4 Wycombe Phoenix 85 34 30 17 4
F13 5 5 Rosa Williams 274 11:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 5 F 37 5 Wycombe Phoenix 450 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 78 29 21 18 10
F13 6 6 Sarah McGrath 484 11:02 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 6 F 36 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 364 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 47 28 19
F13 9 7 Antonia Jubb 458 11:05 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 7 F 35 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 345 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 44 20 16 8
F13 10 8 Olivia Brown 1067 11:07 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 8 F 34 8 Harrow AC 160 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 26 14 12
F13 11 9 Ella Botha 277 11:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 9 F 33 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 151 9 Harrow AC
F13 12 10 Alice Brown 273 11:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 10 F 32 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 34 10 Headington Road Runners
F13 13 11 Amelia Baker 539 11:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 11 F 31 11 Headington Road Runners 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
F13 14 12 Matilda Firth 1066 11:26 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 12 F 30 12 Oxford City AC 12 Gade Valley Harriers
F13 15 13 Charlotte Munro 171 11:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 13 F 29 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Oxford City AC
F13 18 14 Stella Whitlum 682 11:29 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 14 F 28 14 Redway Runners 14 Redway Runners
F13 20 15 Maddie Hughes 276 11:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 15 F 27
F13 21 16 Katie Olive 526 11:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 16 F 26
F13 24 17 Sara Laitner 455 11:38 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 17 F 25
F13 25 18 Ellie Shield 278 11:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 18 F 24
F13 27 19 Emma Abbey 525 11:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 19 F 23
F13 28 20 Florence Crowley 456 12:00 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 20 F 22
F13 29 21 Morenike Orimalade 181 12:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 21 F 21
F13 30 22 Lauren Fines-Allin 1014 12:10 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 22 F 20
F13 31 23 Amy Lane 681 12:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 23 F 19
F13 33 24 Millie Freeland 174 12:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 24 F 18
F13 35 25 Kiera Foster 1069 12:25 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 25 F 17
F13 36 26 Aimee Taylor 990 12:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 26 F 16
F13 37 27 Penny Francis 527 12:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 27 F 15
F13 40 28 Julia Bell 822 12:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 28 F 14
F13 42 29 Charlotte Docwra 280 12:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 29 F 13
F13 43 30 Imogen Chesterton 823 12:45 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 30 F 12
F13 44 31 Isobel Jakes 533 12:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 31 F 11
F13 45 32 Phoebe Miller 172 12:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 32 F 10
F13 47 33 Annabel Hedge 459 13:01 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 33 F 9
F13 48 34 Hortense Seed 1028 13:10 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 34 F 8
F13 51 35 Paige Tiley 182 13:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 35 F 7
F13 52 36 Jessica Tite 176 13:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 36 F 6
F13 53 37 Holly Jones 180 13:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 37 F 5
F13 54 38 Sally Walling 1081 13:56 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 38 F 4
F13 57 39 Izzy Miller 173 14:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 39 F 3
F13 60 40 Hannah Smith 175 14:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 40 F 2
F13 61 41 Emma McCullagh 281 14:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 41 F 1