Results Base Chiltern League 2017/18 - Division 2 - Match 5 - Campbell Park, Milton Keynes - 10 February 2018
Overall Team Score After 5 rounds
1 MK Distance Project 1267 1 Watford Harriers 6818
2 Watford Harriers 1183 2 MK Distance Project 6485
3 Tring Running Club 991 3 Tring Running Club 5732
4 Silson AC 859 4 Silson AC 5196
5 Bearbrook Running Club 761 5 Bearbrook Running Club 4479
6 Buckingham & Stowe 757 6 Buckingham & Stowe 4189
7 Luton AC 551 7 Luton AC 3569
8 Bracknell AC 490 8 Handy Cross RC 3153
9 Queens Park Harriers 480 9 Queens Park Harriers 3130
10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 449 10 Banbury Harriers 2881
11 Handy Cross RC 415 11 Brackley & District RC 2669
12 Thame Runners 415 12 Stevenage & North Herts 2503
13 Banbury Harriers 412 13 Thame Runners 2499
14 Brackley & District RC 388 14 Higham Harriers 2404
15 Stevenage & North Herts 377 15 Bracknell AC 2327
16 Higham Harriers 198 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 2175
17 Olney Runners 152 17 Wellingborough & District AC 1100
18 Radley AC 152 18 Olney Runners 671
19 Wellingborough & District AC 131 19 Bicester AC 669
20 Maidenhead AC 100 20 Radley AC 543
21 Eynsham Road Runners 83 21 Eynsham Road Runners 541
22 Bicester AC 67 22 Maidenhead AC 520
23 Biggleswade AC 16 23 Biggleswade AC 154
Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
Male Overall Team After 5 rounds
1 MK Distance Project 866 1 Watford Harriers 4810
2 Watford Harriers 849 2 MK Distance Project 4239
3 Tring Running Club 705 3 Tring Running Club 4068
4 Silson AC 680 4 Silson AC 3786
5 Bearbrook Running Club 532 5 Bearbrook Running Club 3241
6 Buckingham & Stowe 529 6 Handy Cross RC 2758
7 Luton AC 477 7 Buckingham & Stowe 2728
8 Queens Park Harriers 380 8 Queens Park Harriers 2649
9 Handy Cross RC 375 9 Higham Harriers 2316
10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 357 10 Luton AC 1919
11 Thame Runners 254 11 Brackley & District RC 1735
12 Stevenage & North Herts 231 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1641
13 Bracknell AC 219 13 Stevenage & North Herts 1625
14 Higham Harriers 198 14 Banbury Harriers 1538
15 Brackley & District RC 186 15 Thame Runners 1486
16 Banbury Harriers 174 16 Bracknell AC 1054
17 Olney Runners 143 17 Wellingborough & District AC 739
18 Radley AC 142 18 Radley AC 457
19 Eynsham Road Runners 83 19 Eynsham Road Runners 378
20 Bicester AC 39 20 Bicester AC 377
21 Maidenhead AC 31 21 Olney Runners 362
22 Wellingborough & District AC 27 22 Maidenhead AC 220
23 Biggleswade AC 7 23 Biggleswade AC 111
Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
Female Overall Team After 5 rounds
1 MK Distance Project 401 1 MK Distance Project 2246
2 Watford Harriers 334 2 Watford Harriers 2008
3 Tring Running Club 286 3 Tring Running Club 1664
4 Bracknell AC 271 4 Luton AC 1650
5 Banbury Harriers 238 5 Buckingham & Stowe 1461
6 Bearbrook Running Club 229 6 Silson AC 1410
7 Buckingham & Stowe 228 7 Banbury Harriers 1343
8 Brackley & District RC 202 8 Bracknell AC 1273
9 Silson AC 179 9 Bearbrook Running Club 1238
10 Thame Runners 161 10 Thame Runners 1013
11 Stevenage & North Herts 146 11 Brackley & District RC 934
12 Wellingborough & District AC 104 12 Stevenage & North Herts 878
13 Queens Park Harriers 100 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 534
14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 92 14 Queens Park Harriers 481
15 Luton AC 74 15 Handy Cross RC 395
16 Maidenhead AC 69 16 Wellingborough & District AC 361
17 Handy Cross RC 40 17 Olney Runners 309
18 Bicester AC 28 18 Maidenhead AC 300
19 Radley AC 10 19 Bicester AC 292
20 Higham Harriers 20 Eynsham Road Runners 163
21 Eynsham Road Runners 21 Higham Harriers 88
Purple Patch Running 22 Radley AC 86
Biggleswade AC 23 Biggleswade AC 43
Olney Runners Purple Patch Running
Seniors Overall Score After 5 rounds
1 Watford Harriers 1084 1 Watford Harriers 6073
2 MK Distance Project 1056 2 Tring Running Club 5709
3 Tring Running Club 991 3 MK Distance Project 5222
4 Silson AC 778 4 Bearbrook Running Club 4476
5 Bearbrook Running Club 758 5 Silson AC 4325
6 Buckingham & Stowe 757 6 Buckingham & Stowe 4189
7 Queens Park Harriers 480 7 Handy Cross RC 3153
8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 449 8 Queens Park Harriers 3055
9 Handy Cross RC 415 9 Luton AC 2768
10 Thame Runners 415 10 Brackley & District RC 2669
11 Luton AC 414 11 Banbury Harriers 2627
12 Brackley & District RC 388 12 Thame Runners 2499
13 Banbury Harriers 377 13 Higham Harriers 2404
14 Bracknell AC 219 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 2144
15 Stevenage & North Herts 209 15 Stevenage & North Herts 1480
16 Higham Harriers 198 16 Wellingborough & District AC 771
17 Olney Runners 129 17 Bracknell AC 588
18 Radley AC 118 18 Olney Runners 559
19 Wellingborough & District AC 97 19 Eynsham Road Runners 541
20 Eynsham Road Runners 83 20 Radley AC 248
Bicester AC 21 Bicester AC 54
Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
Juniors Overall Score After 5 rounds
1 Bracknell AC 271 1 Bracknell AC 1739
2 MK Distance Project 211 2 MK Distance Project 1263
3 Stevenage & North Herts 168 3 Stevenage & North Herts 1023
4 Luton AC 137 4 Silson AC 871
5 Maidenhead AC 100 5 Luton AC 801
6 Watford Harriers 99 6 Watford Harriers 745
7 Silson AC 81 7 Bicester AC 615
8 Bicester AC 67 8 Maidenhead AC 520
9 Banbury Harriers 35 9 Wellingborough & District AC 329
10 Wellingborough & District AC 34 10 Radley AC 295
11 Radley AC 34 11 Banbury Harriers 254
12 Olney Runners 23 12 Biggleswade AC 154
13 Biggleswade AC 16 13 Olney Runners 112
14 Bearbrook Running Club 3 14 Queens Park Harriers 75
15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 31
16 Tring Running Club 16 Tring Running Club 23
Queens Park Harriers Bearbrook Running Club 3
Brackley & District RC Brackley & District RC
Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe
Eynsham Road Runners Eynsham Road Runners
Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
Thame Runners Thame Runners
Higham Harriers Higham Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts SM after 5 rounds Total   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
SM 5 1 Alfred Yabsley 2667 28:49 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 1 M 124 1 Watford Harriers 4384 1 MK Distance Project 806 124 122 120 119 106 90 64 61
SM 7 2 John McDonnell 2058 29:03 Div2 Luton AC MS 1 M 123 2 Tring Running Club 4055 2 Watford Harriers 804 115 114 113 105 97 92 89 79
SM 8 3 Conrad Webber 2637 29:12 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 2 M 122 3 MK Distance Project 3727 3 Tring Running Club 705 117 116 91 88 86 77 71 59
SM 10 4 Daniel Woodgate 2044 29:16 Div2 Luton AC MS 2 M 121 4 Silson AC 3277 4 Silson AC 624 112 98 87 75 70 66 62 54
SM 12 5 George Wheeler 2622 29:21 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 3 M 120 5 Bearbrook Running Club 3241 5 Bearbrook Running Club 532 111 102 99 73 67 51 29
SM 16 6 Charles Wheeler 2621 29:38 Div2 MK Distance Project M20 4 M 119 6 Handy Cross RC 2758 6 Buckingham & Stowe 529 108 95 82 81 60 42 33 28
SM 18 7 Alex Miell-Ingram 2421 29:59 Div2 Radley AC M20 5 M 118 7 Buckingham & Stowe 2728 7 Luton AC 414 123 121 110 35 23 2
SM 28 8 Ross Langley 1839 30:29 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 3 M 117 8 Queens Park Harriers 2574 8 Queens Park Harriers 380 103 100 96 53 17 11
SM 43 9 Tom Sawyer 1841 31:20 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 4 M 116 9 Higham Harriers 2316 9 Handy Cross RC 375 104 101 85 55 27 3
SM 44 10 Matt Adcock 2106 31:24 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 1 M 115 10 Brackley & District RC 1735 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 357 109 69 57 43 38 26 15
SM 47 11 Ross Connor 2110 31:40 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 5 M 114 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1610 11 Thame Runners 254 107 93 44 10
SM 66 12 Julian Critchlow 2101 32:28 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 1 M 113 12 Luton AC 1495 12 Higham Harriers 198 80 72 46
SM 75 13 Tom Watson 1727 32:48 Div2 Silson AC MS 6 M 112 13 Thame Runners 1486 13 Brackley & District RC 186 94 56 36
SM 78 14 Dermot Martin 2111 32:52 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 2 M 111 14 Banbury Harriers 1483 14 Banbury Harriers 174 78 34 25 19 12 6
SM 79 15 Liam McNabola 2041 32:52 Div2 Luton AC MS 7 M 110 15 Stevenage & North Herts 1121 15 Stevenage & North Herts 151 65 40 20 16 9 1
SM 88 16 Paul Williamson 2518 33:14 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 3 M 109 16 Wellingborough & District AC 606 16 Bracknell AC 147 84 63
SM 90 17 James Olliffe 2162 33:22 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 8 M 108 17 Eynsham Road Runners 378 17 Olney Runners 129 74 50 5
SM 93 18 Oliver Newell 2800 33:31 Div2 Thame Runners MS 9 M 107 18 Bracknell AC 350 18 Radley AC 118 118
SM 95 19 Michael Greener 2614 33:38 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 10 M 106 19 Olney Runners 300 19 Eynsham Road Runners 83 83
SM 96 20 Geoff Curwen 2086 33:41 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 4 M 105 20 Radley AC 248 Wellingborough & District AC 24 24
SM 97 21 Neil Turner 2413 33:42 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 5 M 104 21 Bicester AC 54 Bicester AC
SM 105 22 Neil Hutchison 2336 34:00 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 11 M 103 Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
SM 106 23 Michael Fryer 2159 34:01 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 12 M 102 Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
SM 107 24 Dominic Reed 2395 34:05 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 13 M 101 Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
SM 109 25 Sam Sutherland 2337 34:08 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 14 M 100 M20 after 5 rounds Total   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
SM 110 26 Owen Byrne 2112 34:09 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 2 M 99 1 MK Distance Project 1720 1 MK Distance Project 366 124 122 120
SM 111 27 Jim Darcy 1705 34:11 Div2 Silson AC M50 3 M 98 2 Stevenage & North Herts 407 2 Radley AC 118 118
SM 118 28 Frank Ryan 2093 34:27 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 4 M 97 3 Watford Harriers 393 3 Watford Harriers 68 68
SM 123 29 Alex Johnston 2356 34:33 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 15 M 96 4 Radley AC 248 4 Stevenage & North Herts 65 65
SM 127 30 Nic Stewart 2178 34:41 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 16 M 95 5 Bicester AC 54 Bicester AC
SM 134 31 Sam Dix 2693 34:58 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 17 M 94 Tring Running Club Tring Running Club
SM 135 32 Charlie Pughe 2361 34:59 Div2 Thame Runners MS 18 M 93 Luton AC Banbury Harriers
SM 137 33 Nick Harris 2105 35:10 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 6 M 92 Silson AC Bearbrook Running Club
SM 145 34 Tom Hill 1880 35:28 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 19 M 91 Bearbrook Running Club Brackley & District RC
SM 148 35 Eliot Winter 2625 35:35 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 20 M 90 Thame Runners Bracknell AC
SM 151 36 Sai Nimalanathan 2084 35:44 Div2 Watford Harriers MS 21 M 89 Bracknell AC Buckingham & Stowe
SM 155 37 Nigel Bunn 1859 35:48 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 5 M 88 Buckingham & Stowe Eynsham Road Runners
SM 158 38 Andy Pacey 1741 35:55 Div2 Silson AC M40 7 M 87 Banbury Harriers Handy Cross RC
SM 160 39 Keith Preedy 1870 36:01 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 6 M 86 Handy Cross RC Luton AC
SM 163 40 Brendon Gilbert 2393 36:04 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 8 M 85 Wellingborough & District AC Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
SM 165 41 Bruce Poll 1825 36:10 Div2 Bracknell AC M40 9 M 84 Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
SM 166 42 Benedict Pollard 2523 36:12 Div2 Eynsham Road Runners M40 10 M 83 Eynsham Road Runners Purple Patch Running
SM 167 43 Robby Taylor 2179 36:19 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 22 M 82 Queens Park Harriers Queens Park Harriers
SM 168 44 Simon Hull 2181 36:21 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 11 M 81 Purple Patch Running Silson AC
SM 171 45 Gavin Hancock 2903 36:27 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 23 M 80 Brackley & District RC Thame Runners
SM 173 46 Paul Ruttley 2104 36:30 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 12 M 79 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Wellingborough & District AC
SM 174 47 Philip Vincent 2269 36:32 Div2 Banbury Harriers M40 13 M 78 Higham Harriers Olney Runners
SM 184 48 Simon Barnett 1835 36:50 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 24 M 77 Olney Runners Biggleswade AC
SM 188 49 Stewart Dearman 2683 36:58 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 7 M 76 Biggleswade AC Higham Harriers
SM 189 50 Jakob Ebrey 1725 37:00 Div2 Silson AC M40 14 M 75 Vet Men after 5 rounds Total   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
SM 194 51 Stephen Dicks 2602 37:17 Div2 Olney Runners M40 15 M 74 1 Watford Harriers 2294 1 Watford Harriers 430 115 113 105 97
SM 197 52 Ian Higginson 2114 37:27 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 16 M 73 2 Bearbrook Running Club 1981 2 Bearbrook Running Club 350 111 99 73 67
SM 199 53 Mantis Vilimas 2577 37:34 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 25 M 72 3 Handy Cross RC 1880 3 Silson AC 330 98 87 75 70
SM 204 54 Steve Long 1867 37:47 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 8 M 71 4 Tring Running Club 1786 4 Tring Running Club 304 88 86 71 59
SM 206 55 Nick Pacey 1717 37:49 Div2 Silson AC M50 9 M 70 5 Silson AC 1746 5 Handy Cross RC 271 104 85 55 27
SM 207 56 Jez Pugh 2513 37:49 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 17 M 69 6 Banbury Harriers 993 6 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 261 109 69 57 26
SM 213 57 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 2092 38:09 Div2 Watford Harriers M20 6 M 68 7 Higham Harriers 986 7 Buckingham & Stowe 169 81 42 28 18
SM 214 58 Richard Barcock 2128 38:10 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 10 M 67 8 Buckingham & Stowe 939 8 Bracknell AC 147 84 63
SM 217 59 Toby Heley 1697 38:18 Div2 Silson AC M40 18 M 66 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 922 9 Banbury Harriers 143 78 34 19 12
SM 224 60 Harry Major 1931 38:41 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 7 M 65 10 Brackley & District RC 889 10 Olney Runners 129 74 50 5
SM 225 61 Gary Billingham 2617 38:42 Div2 MK Distance Project M40 19 M 64 11 Stevenage & North Herts 650 11 MK Distance Project 125 64 61
SM 228 62 Gareth Jones 1820 38:57 Div2 Bracknell AC M40 20 M 63 12 Queens Park Harriers 499 12 Brackley & District RC 92 56 36
SM 229 63 Graham Conquest 1698 39:05 Div2 Silson AC M50 11 M 62 13 Thame Runners 489 13 Stevenage & North Herts 85 40 20 16 9
SM 230 64 Robert Sanders 2620 39:13 Div2 MK Distance Project M40 21 M 61 14 MK Distance Project 466 14 Eynsham Road Runners 83 83
SM 233 65 Dan Wright 2183 39:20 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 26 M 60 15 Olney Runners 300 15 Luton AC 60 35 23 2
SM 234 66 Rick Ansell 1860 39:22 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 12 M 59 16 Wellingborough & District AC 227 16 Thame Runners 54 44 10
SM 235 67 Adrian Harwood 2097 39:22 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 13 M 58 17 Luton AC 224 17 Higham Harriers 46 46
SM 236 68 Chris Leech 2506 39:25 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 1 M 57 18 Bracknell AC 214 18 Queens Park Harriers 28 17 11
SM 239 69 Chris Noble 2481 39:35 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 14 M 56 Eynsham Road Runners 190 Wellingborough & District AC 24 24
SM 240 70 Paul Dineen 2398 39:36 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 15 M 55 Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
SM 241 71 Paul King 1693 39:37 Div2 Silson AC M40 22 M 54 Radley AC Radley AC
SM 242 72 Matt Peffers 2335 39:39 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 27 M 53 Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
SM 244 73 Kevin Reboul 1703 39:44 Div2 Silson AC M50 16 M 52 Bicester AC Bicester AC
SM 245 74 Gary Sparkes 2123 39:47 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 17 M 51 Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
SM 246 75 John Risby 2604 39:54 Div2 Olney Runners M60 2 M 50
SM 247 76 Jay Smith 1722 39:55 Div2 Silson AC M40 23 M 49
SM 248 77 John Renton 2682 40:01 Div2 Watford Harriers M40 24 M 48
SM 249 78 Anthony Stewart 1896 40:04 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 18 M 47
SM 254 79 Neil Gray 2575 40:42 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 25 M 46
SM 255 80 John Manning 1876 40:45 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 3 M 45
SM 257 81 Mark Emmett 2373 40:48 Div2 Thame Runners M50 19 M 44
SM 258 82 Dan Morgan 2517 40:50 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 28 M 43
SM 259 83 Neil Passmore 2182 40:53 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 26 M 42
SM 261 84 Jon Salmon 1879 40:57 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 20 M 41
SM 262 85 Stephen Mayfield 1948 41:02 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 21 M 40
SM 263 86 James Wright 2678 41:06 Div2 MK Distance Project MS 29 M 39
SM 266 87 Liam O'Hara 2510 41:11 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 30 M 38
SM 269 88 Richard Popiel 1680 41:21 Div2 Silson AC M50 22 M 37
SM 272 89 Serge Daval 2692 41:26 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 23 M 36
SM 277 90 Richard Hardy 2031 41:34 Div2 Luton AC M60 4 M 35
SM 278 91 Phil Coy 2272 41:36 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 5 M 34
SM 282 92 Shaun Twelftree 2163 41:43 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 31 M 33
SM 283 93 Mikk Bradley 2681 41:47 Div2 Watford Harriers M60 6 M 32
SM 285 94 Graham Mayoh 2096 41:58 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 24 M 31
SM 287 95 Adrian Jelley 1739 42:11 Div2 Silson AC M50 25 M 30
SM 288 96 Tony Barrows 2131 42:14 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 7 M 29
SM 290 97 Barry Sampson 2168 42:34 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 27 M 28
SM 297 98 Matthew Brown 2897 43:02 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 28 M 27
SM 299 99 Rob Owen 2508 43:22 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 26 M 26
SM 302 100 Jonathan Carruthers 2278 43:40 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 32 M 25
SM 305 101 Mark Cheadle 2306 43:57 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 29 M 24
SM 306 102 Tim Mitchell 2030 43:58 Div2 Luton AC M50 27 M 23
SM 308 103 Jeff Rycroft 1699 44:07 Div2 Silson AC M50 28 M 22
SM 309 104 Kevin Clark 2087 44:14 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 29 M 21
SM 310 105 Tony Carolan 1949 44:22 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 30 M 20
SM 311 106 Mark Scrivener 2282 44:23 Div2 Banbury Harriers M40 30 M 19
SM 312 107 Chris Herbert 2172 44:30 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 31 M 18
SM 313 108 Adrian Boylan 2355 44:34 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M60 8 M 17
SM 314 109 Trevor Mason 1952 44:34 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 32 M 16
SM 317 110 Kevin Moore 2509 44:42 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 33 M 15
SM 322 111 Steve Daniel 2099 45:37 Div2 Watford Harriers M50 34 M 14
SM 324 112 Richard Alcock 1889 45:39 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 35 M 13
SM 325 113 Neil Frape 2281 45:50 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 36 M 12
SM 328 114 Alban Millas 2349 46:10 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 31 M 11
SM 330 115 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2364 46:25 Div2 Thame Runners M40 32 M 10
SM 331 116 Steve Feely 1937 46:32 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 37 M 9
SM 332 117 Chris Nicholls 1894 46:38 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 33 M 8
SM 333 118 David Jarrett 1716 46:44 Div2 Silson AC M50 38 M 7
SM 336 119 Neil Forbes 2277 47:09 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 9 M 6
SM 340 120 David O'Connor 2594 50:33 Div2 Olney Runners M50 39 M 5
SM 341 121 David Morley 1723 50:50 Div2 Silson AC M40 34 M 4
SM 346 122 Martin Long 2399 55:05 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 35 M 3
SM 347 123 Paul Brooks 2029 55:26 Div2 Luton AC M50 40 M 2
SM 353 124 Joe Rayappan 1928 70:05 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M60 10 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M17 after 5 rounds Total   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3
M17 2 1 Ben West 2475 18:55 Div2 Bicester AC M17 1 M 13 1 MK Distance Project 164 1 Luton AC 19 11 8
M17 6 2 Sam Wiggins 1919 20:14 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 2 M 12 2 Bracknell AC 126 2 Stevenage & North Herts 18 12 6
M17 11 3 Jed Noblett 2014 20:43 Div2 Luton AC M17 3 M 11 3 Silson AC 92 3 MK Distance Project 15 10 4 1
M17 13 4 Mintu Sidhu 2652 20:59 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 4 M 10 4 Stevenage & North Herts 92 4 Olney Runners 14 9 3 2
M17 16 5 Matthew Dicks 2601 21:22 Div2 Olney Runners M17 5 M 9 5 Luton AC 85 5 Bicester AC 13 13
M17 33 6 Joshua Mitchell 2013 23:27 Div2 Luton AC M17 6 M 8 6 Bicester AC 69 6 Bracknell AC 7 7
M17 34 7 Alasdair Poll 1759 23:28 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 7 M 7 7 Olney Runners 62 7 Silson AC 5 5
M17 36 8 Charlie Major 1920 23:38 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 8 M 6 8 Queens Park Harriers 38 8 Watford Harriers
M17 40 9 Seth Rycroft 1714 24:49 Div2 Silson AC M17 9 M 5 9 Banbury Harriers 20 9 Queens Park Harriers
M17 43 10 Tim McElligott 2660 26:04 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 10 M 4 10 Watford Harriers 6 10 Banbury Harriers
M17 44 11 Tom Mills 2598 26:24 Div2 Olney Runners M17 11 M 3 11 Maidenhead AC 1 Tring Running Club
M17 45 12 Ed Forrester 2592 26:28 Div2 Olney Runners M17 12 M 2 Tring Running Club Bearbrook Running Club
M17 46 13 Charley Madgin 2658 28:58 Div2 MK Distance Project M17 13 M 1 Handy Cross RC Wellingborough & District AC
Bearbrook Running Club Eynsham Road Runners
Brackley & District RC Buckingham & Stowe
Thame Runners Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
Wellingborough & District AC Handy Cross RC
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Thame Runners
Buckingham & Stowe Maidenhead AC
Radley AC Radley AC
Higham Harriers Purple Patch Running
Eynsham Road Runners Brackley & District RC
Purple Patch Running Higham Harriers
Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M15 after 5 rounds Total   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3
M15 3 1 Charlie Woolett 2065 15:24 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 1 M 16 1 Watford Harriers 321 1 Watford Harriers 45 16 15 14
M15 4 2 Ben Hunter 2061 15:33 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 2 M 15 2 Bracknell AC 243 2 Bicester AC 26 11 10 5
M15 10 3 Adam Serag 2064 16:01 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 3 M 14 3 Bicester AC 223 3 Bracknell AC 25 13 12
M15 12 4 Ben Rowe 1774 16:15 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 4 M 13 4 Stevenage & North Herts 131 4 Maidenhead AC 15 8 4 3
M15 16 5 Henry Fieldsend 1802 16:17 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 5 M 12 5 Biggleswade AC 111 5 Stevenage & North Herts 9 9
M15 20 6 Edward Jolliffe 2473 16:28 Div2 Bicester AC M15 6 M 11 6 Maidenhead AC 97 6 Biggleswade AC 7 7
M15 25 7 Samuel Worfolk 2465 16:55 Div2 Bicester AC M15 7 M 10 7 Luton AC 82 7 Silson AC
M15 28 8 Charlie Grayson 1921 17:00 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 8 M 9 8 Silson AC 73 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
M15 35 9 Joshua Alan-Pope 2243 17:57 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 9 M 8 9 Radley AC 58 9 Luton AC
M15 38 10 Elliot Swinburne 2582 18:02 Div2 Biggleswade AC M15 10 M 7 10 Wellingborough & District AC 58 10 MK Distance Project
M15 41 11 Lewis Clark 2066 18:09 Div2 Watford Harriers M15 11 M 6 11 MK Distance Project 42 11 Wellingborough & District AC
M15 44 12 Michael Alborzpour 2462 18:35 Div2 Bicester AC M15 12 M 5 12 Queens Park Harriers 37 12 Banbury Harriers
M15 51 13 Harry Shrimpton 2212 20:14 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 13 M 4 13 Banbury Harriers 35 Queens Park Harriers
M15 52 14 Oscar Abrahamson 2248 20:43 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 14 M 3 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 31 Tring Running Club
M15 54 15 Oscar Duran 2239 22:19 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 15 M 2 Tring Running Club Radley AC
M15 55 16 Callum Nicoll 2216 22:26 Div2 Maidenhead AC M15 16 M 1 Thame Runners Bearbrook Running Club
Purple Patch Running Eynsham Road Runners
Handy Cross RC Buckingham & Stowe
Eynsham Road Runners Handy Cross RC
Buckingham & Stowe Thame Runners
Brackley & District RC Purple Patch Running
Bearbrook Running Club Brackley & District RC
Higham Harriers Higham Harriers
Olney Runners Olney Runners
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M13 after 5 rounds Total   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3
M13 4 1 Tyler Wannerton 1917 10:30 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 1 M 25 1 Silson AC 344 1 Stevenage & North Herts 53 25 19 9
M13 6 2 Quinn Miell-Ingram 2423 10:31 Div2 Radley AC M13 2 M 24 2 Bracknell AC 335 2 Silson AC 51 21 16 14
M13 15 3 Max Winfield 2003 11:18 Div2 Luton AC M13 3 M 23 3 MK Distance Project 306 3 MK Distance Project 45 20 15 10
M13 17 4 Oliver Barrett 1764 11:20 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 4 M 22 4 Stevenage & North Herts 281 4 Luton AC 44 23 17 4
M13 18 5 Edward Johnson 1659 11:21 Div2 Silson AC M13 5 M 21 5 Luton AC 257 5 Bracknell AC 40 22 18
M13 19 6 Jack Ratcliffe 2643 11:24 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 6 M 20 6 Radley AC 151 6 Radley AC 24 24
M13 23 7 Isaac Whitten 1933 11:33 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 7 M 19 7 Maidenhead AC 122 7 Maidenhead AC 16 11 5
M13 24 8 Connor Law 1762 11:33 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 8 M 18 8 Watford Harriers 99 8 Wellingborough & District AC 3 3
M13 28 9 Antonio Conradie 1999 11:48 Div2 Luton AC M13 9 M 17 9 Wellingborough & District AC 75 9 Tring Running Club
M13 29 10 Oliver Herring 1656 11:49 Div2 Silson AC M13 10 M 16 10 Bicester AC 31 Watford Harriers
M13 30 11 Jack Middleton 2634 11:52 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 11 M 15 Tring Running Club 13 Bicester AC
M13 43 12 James Conquest 1645 12:17 Div2 Silson AC M13 12 M 14 Banbury Harriers Banbury Harriers
M13 44 13 Liam Cowley 1647 12:19 Div2 Silson AC M13 13 M 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
M13 45 14 Jake Storer 1685 12:24 Div2 Silson AC M13 14 M 12 Queens Park Harriers Bearbrook Running Club
M13 49 15 Anuchaa Hynes 2226 12:31 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 15 M 11 Handy Cross RC Eynsham Road Runners
M13 50 16 Harley MacKenzie 2633 12:33 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 16 M 10 Bearbrook Running Club Buckingham & Stowe
M13 52 17 Dylan Thorman 1939 13:02 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 17 M 9 Brackley & District RC Handy Cross RC
M13 55 18 Harry Caso 2659 13:10 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 18 M 8 Thame Runners Thame Runners
M13 60 19 Kobi Burchmore 2619 13:27 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 19 M 7 Buckingham & Stowe Purple Patch Running
M13 61 20 Kierut Sidhu 1706 13:27 Div2 Silson AC M13 20 M 6 Eynsham Road Runners Brackley & District RC
M13 64 21 Ethan Towers 2217 13:59 Div2 Maidenhead AC M13 21 M 5 Purple Patch Running Higham Harriers
M13 66 22 Chris Lathwell 2040 14:07 Div2 Luton AC M13 22 M 4 Olney Runners Queens Park Harriers
M13 67 23 Braydon Ferguson 2314 14:48 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 23 M 3 Higham Harriers Olney Runners
M13 69 24 Oscar Lozano-Mclnerney 2654 15:02 Div2 MK Distance Project M13 24 M 2 Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
M13 70 25 Danny Gardner 1742 16:45 Div2 Silson AC M13 25 M 1
Senior Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts FS after 5 rounds Total   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5
SW 6 1 Hannah Plaschkes 2672 23:26 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 1 F 74 1 Watford Harriers 1689 1 Tring Running Club 286 64 59 57 54 52
SW 12 2 Kelly Barnett 2301 23:56 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 2 F 73 2 Tring Running Club 1654 2 Watford Harriers 280 69 62 55 48 46
SW 17 3 Laurie Marlow 1785 24:25 Div2 Bracknell AC FS 3 F 72 3 MK Distance Project 1495 3 MK Distance Project 250 74 71 67 38
SW 18 4 Sophia Cliffe 2613 24:42 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 4 F 71 4 Buckingham & Stowe 1461 4 Buckingham & Stowe 228 65 61 42 39 21
SW 21 5 Helen Mulhall 2133 24:45 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 1 F 70 5 Luton AC 1273 5 Bearbrook Running Club 226 70 51 47 30 28
SW 24 6 Angela Adcock 2107 25:01 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 1 F 69 6 Bearbrook Running Club 1235 6 Banbury Harriers 203 66 56 41 40
SW 26 7 Sophie Barnard 2352 25:13 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 2 F 68 7 Banbury Harriers 1144 7 Brackley & District RC 202 53 49 44 37 19
SW 27 8 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 2656 25:15 Div2 MK Distance Project FS 5 F 67 8 Silson AC 1048 8 Thame Runners 161 63 60 26 12
SW 33 9 Michelle Bartlett 2267 25:43 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 3 F 66 9 Thame Runners 1013 9 Silson AC 154 36 33 31 29 25
SW 34 10 Emily Bowen 2184 25:44 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 2 F 65 10 Brackley & District RC 934 10 Queens Park Harriers 100 68 32
SW 35 11 Lynda Hembury 1877 25:47 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 1 F 64 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 534 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 92 43 20 18 11
SW 37 12 Faye Sharpley 2374 25:54 Div2 Thame Runners FS 6 F 63 12 Queens Park Harriers 481 12 Wellingborough & District AC 73 73
SW 45 13 Helen Johal 2102 26:30 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 4 F 62 13 Handy Cross RC 395 13 Bracknell AC 72 72
SW 46 14 Emma Rowlandson 2170 26:33 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 5 F 61 14 Stevenage & North Herts 359 14 Stevenage & North Herts 58 58
SW 47 15 Emma Pughe 2362 26:39 Div2 Thame Runners FS 7 F 60 15 Olney Runners 259 15 Handy Cross RC 40 27 8 5
SW 57 16 Liz O'Keeffe 1852 27:25 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 3 F 59 16 Bracknell AC 238 16 Luton AC
SW 59 17 Christine Feely 1927 27:37 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F55 2 F 58 17 Wellingborough & District AC 165 17 Olney Runners
SW 61 18 Rachel Wray 1845 27:41 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 8 F 57 18 Eynsham Road Runners 163 18 Higham Harriers
SW 62 19 Lisa Ansell 2266 27:42 Div2 Banbury Harriers F35 4 F 56 19 Higham Harriers 88 Eynsham Road Runners
SW 63 20 Alison Putko 2108 27:44 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 5 F 55 Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
SW 68 21 Mary Ward 1858 27:53 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 6 F 54 Radley AC Radley AC
SW 69 22 Josefine Lissner 2697 27:58 Div2 Brackley & District RC FS 9 F 53 Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
SW 70 23 Alison Harding 1871 28:01 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 3 F 52 Bicester AC Bicester AC
SW 73 24 Anna Fryer 2135 28:21 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 6 F 51 Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
SW 81 25 Helen Tullie 1853 28:51 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 7 F 50 Vet Women after 5 rounds Total   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
SW 84 26 Dawn Breward 2495 29:11 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 7 F 49 1 Watford Harriers 1324 1 Watford Harriers 232 69 62 55 46
SW 88 27 Robyn Delivett 2081 29:29 Div2 Watford Harriers FS 10 F 48 2 Tring Running Club 1304 2 Tring Running Club 229 64 59 54 52
SW 91 28 Lynn Garricks 2136 29:50 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 8 F 47 3 Buckingham & Stowe 1243 3 Banbury Harriers 203 66 56 41 40
SW 92 29 Jackie Drew 2109 30:04 Div2 Watford Harriers F35 8 F 46 4 Banbury Harriers 1144 4 Bearbrook Running Club 198 70 51 47 30
SW 95 30 Hilary Needleman 1872 30:22 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 4 F 45 5 Bearbrook Running Club 1070 5 Buckingham & Stowe 189 65 61 42 21
SW 99 31 Allyson Anstee 2498 30:32 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 9 F 44 6 Luton AC 838 6 Brackley & District RC 149 49 44 37 19
SW 101 32 Amy Armstrong 2519 30:38 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 10 F 43 7 Brackley & District RC 765 7 Silson AC 125 36 33 31 25
SW 102 33 Fern Parker 2165 30:40 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 11 F 42 8 Silson AC 700 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 74 43 20 11
SW 103 34 Sarah Andrews 2280 30:42 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 9 F 41 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 470 9 Queens Park Harriers 68 68
SW 104 35 Rebecca Biegel 2270 30:44 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 10 F 40 10 Queens Park Harriers 370 10 Stevenage & North Herts 58 58
SW 106 36 Katie Taylor 2180 30:51 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 11 F 39 11 Thame Runners 323 11 Handy Cross RC 40 27 8 5
SW 107 37 Susan Mears 2674 30:53 Div2 MK Distance Project F35 12 F 38 12 MK Distance Project 320 12 MK Distance Project 38 38
SW 108 38 Karine Peter 2691 30:57 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 13 F 37 13 Stevenage & North Herts 277 13 Thame Runners 38 26 12
SW 110 39 Helen Heley 1679 31:06 Div2 Silson AC F45 11 F 36 14 Olney Runners 259 14 Luton AC
SW 111 40 Christine Dearman 2103 31:06 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 12 F 35 15 Handy Cross RC 239 15 Olney Runners
SW 112 41 Julie Gettings 1890 31:07 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 14 F 34 16 Eynsham Road Runners 74 16 Eynsham Road Runners
SW 116 42 Justine Verwey 1637 31:16 Div2 Silson AC F45 13 F 33 Purple Patch Running Purple Patch Running
SW 119 43 Emma Jones 2344 31:24 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 12 F 32 Radley AC Radley AC
SW 122 44 Madeleine Moutrie 1638 31:27 Div2 Silson AC F55 5 F 31 Maidenhead AC Wellingborough & District AC
SW 123 45 Sandra Hall 2138 31:29 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F55 6 F 30 Bracknell AC Maidenhead AC
SW 129 46 Emma King 1661 32:06 Div2 Silson AC FS 13 F 29 Wellingborough & District AC Higham Harriers
SW 130 47 Heather Larson 2152 32:16 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 15 F 28 Bicester AC Bicester AC
SW 138 48 Katrina Rints 2408 32:57 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 14 F 27 Higham Harriers Bracknell AC
SW 140 49 Hayley Parry 2368 33:18 Div2 Thame Runners F45 15 F 26 Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
SW 141 50 Sue Torrance 1740 33:19 Div2 Silson AC F45 16 F 25
SW 144 51 Lisa Ripley 2139 33:34 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 16 F 24
SW 146 52 Jayne Turnley 2088 33:49 Div2 Watford Harriers F45 17 F 23
SW 147 53 Nic Black 1677 33:53 Div2 Silson AC FS 14 F 22
SW 150 54 Claire Seymour 2191 34:28 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 17 F 21
SW 152 55 Gaynor Wallace 2502 34:38 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 18 F 20
SW 154 56 Rachel Prior 2699 34:41 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 18 F 19
SW 158 57 Marsha Brierley 2503 34:57 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 15 F 18
SW 159 58 Sheona Smee 1676 35:06 Div2 Silson AC F55 7 F 17
SW 163 59 Eleanor Rees 1729 35:40 Div2 Silson AC FS 16 F 16
SW 164 60 Jade Storer 1686 35:42 Div2 Silson AC FS 17 F 15
SW 165 61 Sally Stephens 1736 35:42 Div2 Silson AC F55 8 F 14
SW 166 62 Sue Cox 1883 35:48 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 19 F 13
SW 167 63 Annette Roads 2385 35:56 Div2 Thame Runners F45 20 F 12
SW 168 64 Gill Sharman 2505 36:02 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 21 F 11
SW 170 65 Julie Waller 2497 36:19 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 22 F 10
SW 171 66 Kirsty Barnett 1849 36:33 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 19 F 9
SW 172 67 Katherine Orr 2407 36:39 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 20 F 8
SW 173 68 Sarah Corcoran 2153 36:53 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 21 F 7
SW 176 69 Karen Herring 2164 37:02 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 22 F 6
SW 177 70 Rae Brewer 2410 37:03 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 9 F 5
SW 178 71 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell 2496 37:44 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 23 F 4
SW 179 72 Kate Lowe 2188 37:50 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 23 F 3
SW 180 73 Sonia Howard 1710 37:54 Div2 Silson AC F45 24 F 2
SW 193 74 Millie Rees 1702 50:48 Div2 Silson AC FS 18 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F17/20 after 5 rounds Total   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F20 2 1 Libby Jay 2018 17:25 Div2 Luton AC U17 1 F 21 1 Bracknell AC 258 1 Bracknell AC 55 20 19 16
F20 8 2 Emily Jones 1784 18:28 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 2 F 20 2 MK Distance Project 202 2 MK Distance Project 40 17 12 11
F20 9 3 Elena Jones 1819 18:41 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 3 F 19 3 Maidenhead AC 137 3 Luton AC 35 21 14
F20 10 4 Abbie Jones 2211 18:46 Div2 Maidenhead AC U17 4 F 18 4 Luton AC 122 4 Maidenhead AC 29 18 6 5
F20 11 5 Charlotte Moyse 2663 18:59 Div2 MK Distance Project U20 1 F 17 5 Watford Harriers 114 5 Stevenage & North Herts 21 9 8 4
F20 18 6 Emily Spencer-Jones 1801 19:40 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 5 F 16 6 Stevenage & North Herts 87 6 Watford Harriers 16 15 1
F20 21 7 Caitlin Johal 2072 19:48 Div2 Watford Harriers U17 6 F 15 7 Radley AC 62 7 Radley AC 10 10
F20 22 8 Elizabeth Bentham 2016 19:50 Div2 Luton AC U17 7 F 14 8 Banbury Harriers 57 8 Banbury Harriers 7 7
F20 24 9 Marie Halliday 1787 20:06 Div2 Bracknell AC U17 8 F 13 Bearbrook Running Club 3 Bearbrook Running Club 3 3
F20 27 10 Jessica Nuttall 2664 20:38 Div2 MK Distance Project U17 9 F 12 Tring Running Club Tring Running Club
F20 29 11 Amy Milne 2662 20:59 Div2 MK Distance Project U17 10 F 11 Thame Runners Silson AC
F20 30 12 Anabel Pozniak 2429 20:59 Div2 Radley AC U17 11 F 10 Buckingham & Stowe Wellingborough & District AC
F20 31 13 Lizzie Raymont 1941 21:08 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U17 12 F 9 Silson AC Eynsham Road Runners
F20 32 14 Erin Oliver 1918 21:30 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U17 13 F 8 Brackley & District RC Buckingham & Stowe
F20 33 15 Grace Bell 2265 21:33 Div2 Banbury Harriers U17 14 F 7 Handy Cross RC Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
F20 34 16 Amy Reike 2233 21:34 Div2 Maidenhead AC U17 15 F 6 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Handy Cross RC
F20 35 17 Jessica Dibley 2221 21:35 Div2 Maidenhead AC U17 16 F 5 Wellingborough & District AC Thame Runners
F20 36 18 Lisa Barber 1934 21:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U20 2 F 4 Eynsham Road Runners Purple Patch Running
F20 38 19 Nicola Sparkes 2160 22:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club U17 17 F 3 Queens Park Harriers Brackley & District RC
F20 39 20 Bethany Dean 1960 22:29 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts U20 3 F 2 Purple Patch Running Higham Harriers
F20 42 21 Charlotte Glenister 2076 23:00 Div2 Watford Harriers U17 18 F 1 Bicester AC Queens Park Harriers
Olney Runners Bicester AC
Higham Harriers Olney Runners
Biggleswade AC Biggleswade AC
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F15 after 5 rounds Total   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3
F15 3 1 Lucy Wells 1797 15:09 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 1 F 21 1 Bracknell AC 322 1 Bracknell AC 58 21 20 17
F15 6 2 Abigail Baines 1794 15:33 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 2 F 20 2 Wellingborough & District AC 185 2 Stevenage & North Herts 29 19 10
F15 9 3 Lucy Taylor 1938 15:38 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 3 F 19 3 Stevenage & North Herts 185 3 Wellingborough & District AC 28 18 7 3
F15 13 4 Lucy Watts 2309 15:49 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 4 F 18 4 Silson AC 147 4 MK Distance Project 22 12 6 4
F15 14 5 Lara Croft 1780 15:52 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 5 F 17 5 MK Distance Project 117 5 Watford Harriers 16 16
F15 19 6 Grace Hucknall 2070 16:12 Div2 Watford Harriers F15 6 F 16 6 Watford Harriers 101 6 Silson AC 10 9 1
F15 29 7 Lucy Hall 1795 16:40 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 7 F 15 7 Bicester AC 73 7 Maidenhead AC 8 8
F15 31 8 Freya Jones 1817 16:48 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 8 F 14 8 Maidenhead AC 69 8 Bicester AC
F15 32 9 Melina Stark 1773 16:51 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 9 F 13 9 Banbury Harriers 59 9 Luton AC
F15 37 10 Hannah Lord 2641 17:04 Div2 MK Distance Project F15 10 F 12 10 Luton AC 37 10 Banbury Harriers
F15 38 11 Susie Mair 1768 17:06 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 11 F 11 11 Radley AC 24 11 Biggleswade AC
F15 46 12 Katie Thompson 1924 17:40 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 12 F 10 12 Biggleswade AC 17 12 Radley AC
F15 50 13 Georgia Corcoran 1646 17:52 Div2 Silson AC F15 13 F 9 Tring Running Club Tring Running Club
F15 52 14 Ava Neeves 2215 18:00 Div2 Maidenhead AC F15 14 F 8 Thame Runners Bearbrook Running Club
F15 53 15 Shannon Reid 2308 18:05 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 15 F 7 Buckingham & Stowe Eynsham Road Runners
F15 54 16 Tiffani Sole-Svarpellini 2653 18:08 Div2 MK Distance Project F15 16 F 6 Bearbrook Running Club Buckingham & Stowe
F15 55 17 Georgia Ballard 1752 18:11 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 17 F 5 Brackley & District RC Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
F15 64 18 Talia Caso 2671 18:53 Div2 MK Distance Project F15 18 F 4 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
F15 70 19 Rosie Squires 2307 19:27 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 19 F 3 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Thame Runners
F15 72 20 Niamh Davern 2310 20:13 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 20 F 2 Eynsham Road Runners Purple Patch Running
F15 74 21 Rebecca Lytollis 1737 20:28 Div2 Silson AC F15 21 F 1 Queens Park Harriers Brackley & District RC
Purple Patch Running Higham Harriers
Olney Runners Queens Park Harriers
Higham Harriers Olney Runners
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F13 after 5 rounds Total   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3
F13 11 1 Lily Mae Smith 2645 11:18 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 1 F 32 1 Bracknell AC 455 1 MK Distance Project 89 32 30 27
F13 12 2 Jessica Hatch 1783 11:19 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 2 F 31 2 MK Distance Project 432 2 Bracknell AC 86 31 29 26
F13 14 3 Daisy Yabsley 2646 11:24 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 3 F 30 3 Stevenage & North Herts 247 3 Luton AC 39 24 15
F13 18 4 Manisha Dave 1757 11:31 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 4 F 29 4 Bicester AC 219 4 Stevenage & North Herts 38 19 14 5
F13 19 5 Tilly Lainchbury 2263 11:31 Div2 Banbury Harriers F13 5 F 28 5 Luton AC 218 5 Maidenhead AC 32 17 8 7
F13 20 6 Annabel Sanders 2635 11:32 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 6 F 27 6 Silson AC 215 6 Bicester AC 28 18 10
F13 22 7 Mia Benneyworth 1758 11:34 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 7 F 26 7 Watford Harriers 104 7 Banbury Harriers 28 28
F13 23 8 Charlotte Barrett 1765 11:36 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 8 F 25 8 Maidenhead AC 94 8 Watford Harriers 22 22
F13 27 9 Leah Jay 2004 11:47 Div2 Luton AC F13 9 F 24 9 Banbury Harriers 83 9 Silson AC 15 11 4
F13 28 10 Lily Ramsden 2627 11:57 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 10 F 23 10 Olney Runners 50 10 Biggleswade AC 9 9
F13 32 11 Daisy Mainwaring 2068 12:04 Div2 Watford Harriers F13 11 F 22 11 Biggleswade AC 26 11 Olney Runners 9 6 3
F13 36 12 Nikita Kay 2639 12:23 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 12 F 21 12 Wellingborough & District AC 11 Wellingborough & District AC 3 1 1 1
F13 37 13 Gemma Wickham 2638 12:25 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 13 F 20 Tring Running Club 10 Tring Running Club
F13 39 14 Laura Thompson 1925 12:29 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 14 F 19 Thame Runners Bearbrook Running Club
F13 40 15 Imogen Cox 2458 12:33 Div2 Bicester AC F13 15 F 18 Buckingham & Stowe Eynsham Road Runners
F13 48 16 Imogen Wilson 2245 12:52 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 16 F 17 Bearbrook Running Club Buckingham & Stowe
F13 49 17 Jessica Kempton 2632 12:54 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 17 F 16 Brackley & District RC Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
F13 50 18 Holly Lathwell 2005 13:00 Div2 Luton AC F13 18 F 15 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
F13 52 19 Laura Stephens 1987 13:03 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 19 F 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Thame Runners
F13 53 20 Violet Scarborough 2644 13:07 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 20 F 13 Eynsham Road Runners Radley AC
F13 57 21 April Palmer 1805 13:28 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 21 F 12 Queens Park Harriers Purple Patch Running
F13 58 22 Olivia Winks 1690 13:33 Div2 Silson AC F13 22 F 11 Purple Patch Running Brackley & District RC
F13 59 23 Anna Jolliffe 2472 13:47 Div2 Bicester AC F13 23 F 10 Radley AC Higham Harriers
F13 62 24 hannah Brunning 2585 14:09 Div2 Biggleswade AC F13 24 F 9 Higham Harriers Queens Park Harriers
F13 63 25 Sienna Heape 2218 14:33 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 25 F 8
F13 64 26 Claudia Duran 2240 14:34 Div2 Maidenhead AC F13 26 F 7
F13 65 27 Rebecca Woodward 2596 14:36 Div2 Olney Runners F13 27 F 6
F13 68 28 Amy  McCague 1923 14:45 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 28 F 5
F13 70 29 Eve Lawson 1664 14:53 Div2 Silson AC F13 29 F 4
F13 71 30 Molly White 2591 15:12 Div2 Olney Runners F13 30 F 3
F13 72 31 Robyn Hill 2631 15:53 Div2 MK Distance Project F13 31 F 2
F13 73 32 Marcia Reading 2319 18:12 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 32 F 1