Results Base Chiltern League 2018/19 - Mob match 1 - Oxford - 13 October 2018
Race Pos Senior Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
SM 1 Allan Stewart 2 29:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 1
SM 2 Sam Winters 212 29:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 2
SM 3 Damian Nevins 1241 29:48 Div1 Harrow AC MS 3
SM 4 Calum Steer 2677 29:52 Div2 Abingdon AC M20 1
SM 5 James McCarthy 3 30:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 4
SM 6 Andrew Headley 706 30:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC MS 5
SM 7 George Wheeler 1085 30:11 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 6
SM 8 Conrad Webber 239 30:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 2
SM 9 Paul Mizon 208 30:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 7
SM 10 Will Gardner 1546 30:40 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 8
SM 11 Joseph Woods 2709 30:45 G Oxford University/Blyth MS 9
SM 12 David Clark 742 30:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 10
SM 13 Daniel Woodgate 197 30:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 11
SM 14 Maxwell Cooper 1873 30:51 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 3
SM 15 Tegs Jones 2761 30:56 G Witney Road Runners M40 1
SM 16 Thomas Cuthbertson 192 31:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 12
SM 17 James Minter 193 31:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 4
SM 18 Nick Hughes 1 31:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 2
SM 19 Genci Pepaj 1751 31:09 Div2 Redway Runners M40 3
SM 20 Dan Galpin 200 31:11 G Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 13
SM 21 James Tuttle 189 31:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 14
SM 22 William Mullins 713 31:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC M20 5
SM 23 Richard Slade 36 31:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 6
SM 24 Sam Upton 2710 31:21 G Witney Road Runners MS 15
SM 25 Patrick Stuart 714 31:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC MS 16
SM 26 Craig Emmerson 712 31:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC MS 17
SM 27 Tim Wright 2163 31:32 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 18
SM 28 Ross Connor 1228 31:36 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 19
SM 29 Ewan Forsythe 196 31:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 7
SM 30 Jim Cooper 1231 31:41 Div1 Harrow AC M40 4
SM 31 Steve Tuttle 190 31:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 20
SM 32 Charlie May 551 31:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 21
SM 33 Graham Jones 194 31:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 22
SM 34 Rob Elmore 925 31:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 23
SM 35 Matthew Lewis 2052 31:56 Div2 Luton AC MS 24
SM 36 Cameron Gillies 710 31:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC M20 8
SM 37 Tim Harris 2610 31:59 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 25
SM 38 Charlie Palmer 700 32:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC MS 26
SM 39 Peter Mackrell 909 32:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 27
SM 40 Jonathan Scott 426 32:05 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 5
SM 41 Ross Langley 1966 32:07 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 28
SM 42 Alex Walker 1104 32:11 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 29
SM 43 Joe Branch 741 32:14 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 30
SM 44 Tom Wilner-Reid 1457 32:14 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 31
SM 45 Matthew Kitching 2283 32:20 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 32
SM 46 Matt Adcock 1230 32:21 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 1
SM 47 Tom Comerford 207 32:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 33
SM 48 Mark Palser 198 32:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 34
SM 49 Kevin Fini 1233 32:33 Div1 Harrow AC MS 35
SM 50 Rhys Rowlands 1008 32:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 9
SM 51 Jamie Farmer 1731 32:37 Div2 Redway Runners MS 36
SM 52 Kieran Gilfedder 744 32:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 37
SM 53 David Branfoot 1232 32:49 Div1 Harrow AC M40 6
SM 54 David Lawrence 1204 32:57 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 38
SM 55 Luke Hunt 1234 32:59 Div1 Harrow AC M40 7
SM 56 Ross Threlfall 215 33:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 39
SM 57 Duncan Lawrence 1444 33:02 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 40
SM 58 Ian Halpin 2609 33:04 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 41
SM 59 Mark Waine 2618 33:04 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 8
SM 60 Stephen Green 195 33:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 42
SM 61 Chris Filer 807 33:10 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 9
SM 62 Neil Hutchison 2282 33:11 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 43
SM 63 Matthew Jones 1964 33:13 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 44
SM 64 Fergus Campbell 1432 33:17 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 2
SM 65 Stuart Read 911 33:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 45
SM 66 William Bowran 351 33:25 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 10
SM 67 Ben Sutherland 823 33:26 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 46
SM 68 Harry Geddes 1459 33:32 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 47
SM 69 Richard Coles 1408 33:33 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 10
SM 70 Frank Fulcher 812 33:35 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 3
SM 71 Joe Strange 704 33:40 Div1 Bedford and County AC MS 48
SM 72 Ben Upjohn 1556 33:42 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 49
SM 73 Andy Inchley 915 33:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 11
SM 74 Matthew Wade 1970 33:51 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 50
SM 75 Matt Clarke 206 33:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 12
SM 76 Aaron Simpson 1548 33:58 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 51
SM 77 Chris Westcott 1905 34:01 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 13
SM 78 Geoff Curwen 1219 34:01 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 14
SM 79 Thomas Halling 421 34:02 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 52
SM 80 Tom Dixon 6 34:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 53
SM 81 Oliver Newell 2439 34:06 Div2 Thame Runners MS 54
SM 82 Julian Critchlow 1210 34:08 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 4
SM 83 Anthony Aimon 1449 34:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 55
SM 84 Chris Jones 1350 34:12 Div1 Harrow AC MS 56
SM 85 Mike Carpenter 1009 34:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 57
SM 86 Samuel Howell 37 34:15 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 11
SM 87 Tom Watson 1571 34:18 Div2 Silson AC MS 58
SM 88 Gary Evans 701 34:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC M20 12
SM 89 Jamie Abbiss 437 34:20 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 59
SM 90 Lewis Williams 1872 34:27 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 13
SM 91 Gareth Morris 820 34:31 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 60
SM 92 James Olliffe 2125 34:32 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 61
SM 93 Chris George 913 34:33 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 62
SM 94 Adam Bayliss 1547 34:33 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 63
SM 95 Matthew Ashby 1403 34:36 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 64
SM 96 Matt Hamilton 987 34:37 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 65
SM 97 Dominic Reed 2249 34:39 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 66
SM 98 Dermot Martin 2091 34:43 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 15
SM 99 Neil Turner 2246 34:45 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 16
SM 100 Tom Inchley 910 34:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 67
SM 101 Mika Vesterinen 1434 34:50 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 68
SM 102 Tim Fenn 1235 34:51 Div1 Harrow AC M20 14
SM 103 Michael Burgess 1984 34:51 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 5
SM 104 John Fenning 1448 34:52 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 69
SM 105 Andrew Kirschner 204 34:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 70
SM 106 Paul Williamson 2400 34:56 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 17
SM 107 Andy Blair 705 35:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC M50 6
SM 108 Rob Taylor 554 35:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 18
SM 109 Peter Finn 743 35:02 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 71
SM 110 Joe Dunn 410 35:03 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 72
SM 111 Ewan Wilson 708 35:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC M40 19
SM 112 Marcus Lovell 1118 35:05 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 15
SM 113 Harry Digby 1887 35:08 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 16
SM 114 Jason Smith 1439 35:16 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 20
SM 115 Andrew Walling 810 35:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 21
SM 116 Dylan Wendleken 1393 35:19 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 22
SM 117 Peter Deardon 707 35:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC M50 7
SM 118 Michael Pearce 1438 35:37 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 73
SM 119 Chris Finill 1236 35:39 Div1 Harrow AC M50 8
SM 120 Nick Harris 1218 35:39 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 23
SM 121 Frank Ryan 1206 35:39 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 9
SM 122 Ross Jarman 34 35:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 24
SM 123 Dan Barker 822 35:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 74
SM 124 Simon Barnett 1972 36:04 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 25
SM 125 Andrew Wiseall 13 36:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 75
SM 126 Phil Robbins 1407 36:08 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 76
SM 127 Craig Fines-Allin 2116 36:09 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 26
SM 128 Neil Adcock 1003 36:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 77
SM 129 Dan Hippey 1747 36:11 Div2 Redway Runners M40 27
SM 130 Richard Francis 2711 36:15 G Alchester MS 78
SM 131 Stuart Ingham 1217 36:17 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 28
SM 132 Seth Cayley 1443 36:19 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 79
SM 133 Jerome McAllister 1975 36:19 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 29
SM 134 Eliot Winter 1087 36:19 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 80
SM 135 Jim Darcy 1583 36:20 Div2 Silson AC M50 10
SM 136 Ilias Hadaq 1883 36:21 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 17
SM 137 David Maisey 500 36:21 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 30
SM 138 Antony Beamish 1386 36:23 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 31
SM 139 Simon Read 1752 36:24 Div2 Redway Runners M40 32
SM 140 Nigel Aston 412 36:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 11
SM 141 Charlie Pughe 2431 36:27 Div2 Thame Runners MS 81
SM 142 Jon Taylor 11 36:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 82
SM 143 Richard Skilbeck 1431 36:29 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 33
SM 144 Graeme Jones 1239 36:30 Div1 Harrow AC M40 34
SM 145 Jon Roberts 1400 36:32 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 35
SM 146 Nigel Bunn 1982 36:34 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 12
SM 147 Steve Roberts 2256 36:34 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 13
SM 148 Andy Phelps 1442 36:40 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 14
SM 149 Doug Simpson 1441 36:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 15
SM 150 Rob Hallifax 1433 36:43 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 36
SM 151 Alex Douglas 1584 36:47 Div2 Silson AC MS 83
SM 152 Simon Dales 1456 36:48 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 16
SM 153 Roger Seed 536 36:53 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 37
SM 154 Chris Marriott 1001 36:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 84
SM 155 Owen Byrne 2093 36:58 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 17
SM 156 Aaron Clement 1238 36:58 Div1 Harrow AC MS 85
SM 157 Alfie Long 1580 37:00 Div2 Silson AC M20 18
SM 158 James Cusack 933 37:00 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 86
SM 159 Tim Jones 496 37:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1
SM 160 Mark Baines 550 37:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 87
SM 161 Adam Moore 1381 37:06 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 88
SM 162 Michael Garry 1524 37:10 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 38
SM 163 Matthew Hills 2679 37:13 Div2 Abingdon AC MS 89
SM 164 Alun Jones 2247 37:17 Div2 Handy Cross RC M60 2
SM 165 Peter Norris 1250 37:18 Div1 Harrow AC MS 90
SM 166 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 1229 37:19 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 91
SM 167 Thomas Powell 9 37:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 92
SM 168 Adam Haylock 926 37:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 93
SM 169 Eduardo Ustaran 182 37:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 39
SM 170 Kenny Lowies 1447 37:25 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 18
SM 171 James Carter 1399 37:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 94
SM 172 Nick Andrews 1245 37:32 Div1 Harrow AC M40 40
SM 173 Alan Darbyshire 1450 37:35 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 19
SM 174 Matt Clements 1775 37:37 Div2 Redway Runners MS 95
SM 175 Paul Ruttley 1215 37:37 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 41
SM 176 Nic Stewart 2123 37:39 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 96
SM 177 Lee Murphy 2615 37:40 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 97
SM 178 Andrew Wells 1384 37:42 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 98
SM 179 Steve Withers 188 37:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 42
SM 180 Matt Fowler 2255 37:44 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 20
SM 181 Rob Webster 1557 37:45 G Oxford City AC M50 21
SM 182 Matthew Brooks 920 37:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 43
SM 183 Derek Fowler 436 37:49 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 44
SM 184 Neil Bates 4 37:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 99
SM 185 Hamish Shaw 1397 37:50 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 100
SM 186 Stephen Dicks 2468 37:51 Div2 Olney Runners M40 45
SM 187 Richard Doherty 1734 37:53 Div2 Redway Runners M40 46
SM 188 Edward Price 1394 37:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 47
SM 189 Kevin Harding 1992 37:57 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 22
SM 190 Lee Adams 1081 38:07 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 101
SM 191 Roger Thetford 1436 38:09 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 23
SM 192 James Birnie 1398 38:11 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 48
SM 193 Alex Johnston 418 38:13 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 102
SM 194 Ross Deacon 1410 38:15 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 49
SM 195 Warren Rose 918 38:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 50
SM 196 Jez Ketley 2567 38:21 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 24
SM 197 Tim Inchley 916 38:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 51
SM 198 Matt Robins 10 38:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 103
SM 199 Stewart Thorp 1539 38:32 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 3
SM 200 Sai Nimalanathan 1227 38:35 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 104
SM 201 Matt Wallen 1454 38:39 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 105
SM 202 Ian Higginson 2094 38:41 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 52
SM 203 Brian Green 1558 38:46 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 4
SM 204 Mike Whittingham 12 38:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 106
SM 205 James Powell 2098 38:51 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 107
SM 206 Paul Swinburne 2530 38:57 Div2 Biggleswade AC M40 108
SM 207 John Renton 1216 39:05 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 53
SM 208 Matt Peffers 2284 39:09 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 109
SM 209 Martyn Blackwell 711 39:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC M50 25
SM 210 Greg O„Callaghan 1977 39:11 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 54
SM 211 Martin Hopcroft 1993 39:14 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 26
SM 212 Adrian Maidment 1750 39:16 Div2 Redway Runners M40 55
SM 213 Mark Lane 1551 39:21 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 56
SM 214 Colin Braybrook 414 39:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 27
SM 215 Adrian Harwood 1208 39:26 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 28
SM 216 Callum Harrison 2611 39:29 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 110
SM 217 Asghar Ali 1544 39:33 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 29
SM 218 Jonathan Rudge 2105 39:39 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 57
SM 219 Gareth Bird 917 39:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 58
SM 220 David Killick 929 39:45 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 59
SM 221 Martin Halling 416 39:49 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 5
SM 222 Chris Butler 2099 39:50 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 111
SM 223 Samuel Fenn 1237 39:53 Div1 Harrow AC MS 112
SM 224 Richard Davis 419 39:55 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 30
SM 225 Sam Dear 930 39:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 113
SM 226 Chris Dunn 203 39:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 114
SM 227 Simon Pritchard 2176 39:59 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 31
SM 228 Jay Smith 1578 40:00 Div2 Silson AC M40 60
SM 229 Liam Dawson 2102 40:03 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 61
SM 230 Ben Tweed 2129 40:06 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 115
SM 231 Paul Durbin 411 40:09 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 32
SM 232 Cameron Clark 1223 40:12 Div1 Watford Harriers M20 19
SM 233 Joshua Mitchell 2041 40:19 Div2 Luton AC M20 20
SM 234 Clive Cohen 2002 40:20 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 6
SM 235 Ian Horner 1735 40:22 Div2 Redway Runners M50 33
SM 236 Neville Rowles 1769 40:24 Div2 Redway Runners M50 34
SM 237 Mick O'Connor 495 40:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 7
SM 238 Jeff Woods 2136 40:28 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 35
SM 239 Stewart Dearman 1209 40:33 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 36
SM 240 Jon Bones 2674 40:40 Div2 Abingdon AC M40 62
SM 241 Jon Salmon 1997 40:45 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 37
SM 242 Tom Alexander 2298 41:01 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 38
SM 243 Danny Watkins 1244 41:02 Div1 Harrow AC M40 63
SM 244 Chris Large 934 41:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 116
SM 245 Ben Miller 202 41:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 64
SM 246 Nicholas Barlow 2436 41:11 Div2 Thame Runners M40 65
SM 247 Maurice O'Connell 1772 41:15 Div2 Redway Runners M60 8
SM 248 Neil Green 912 41:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 117
SM 249 Henry Edwardes-Evans 498 41:18 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 39
SM 250 Andrew Maskell 2443 41:20 Div2 Thame Runners M40 66
SM 251 Jason Kabel 1246 41:21 Div1 Harrow AC M40 67
SM 252 Glen Martin 40 41:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 68
SM 253 John Stembridge-King 497 41:30 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 40
SM 254 Richard Popiel 1574 41:32 Div2 Silson AC M50 41
SM 255 Darren Corsby 2575 41:33 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 42
SM 256 Toby Heley 1581 41:33 Div2 Silson AC M40 69
SM 257 Mark Emmett 2433 41:42 Div2 Thame Runners M50 43
SM 258 Derek Walker 1205 41:52 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 44
SM 259 Matt Channer 35 41:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 70
SM 260 Martin Brent 184 41:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 45
SM 261 Shaun Fry 7 41:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 118
SM 262 John Gulliver 2434 42:00 Div2 Thame Runners M50 46
SM 263 Logan Kelling 2162 42:00 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 119
SM 264 Mark Scrivener 2177 42:02 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 47
SM 265 Matt Lawrence 20 42:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 71
SM 266 Chris Ling 2464 42:06 Div2 Olney Runners MS 120
SM 267 Ed Wright 25 42:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 72
SM 268 Dave Findel-Hawkins 201 42:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 9
SM 269 Sam Whiffen 1987 42:16 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 121
SM 270 Justin Crook 2467 42:25 Div2 Olney Runners M40 73
SM 271 Tim McElligott 1120 42:28 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 21
SM 272 Toby Cartwright 2311 42:32 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 74
SM 273 Kevin Montoya 2254 42:33 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 122
SM 274 Mike Taylor 813 42:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 48
SM 275 Jon Marsden 1550 42:41 Div1 Oxford City AC M40 75
SM 276 Rob Owen 2375 42:45 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 49
SM 277 Simon Worfolk 2706 42:47 G Alchester M40 76
SM 278 Ian Lawson 31 42:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 50
SM 279 John Coutts 38 42:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 77
SM 280 Danny Wells 986 42:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 123
SM 281 Graham Conquest 1572 43:00 Div2 Silson AC M50 51
SM 282 Paul Wright 1089 43:03 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 124
SM 283 Andy Collings 1985 43:04 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 52
SM 284 Mark Herd 1452 43:06 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 53
SM 285 Philip Pugh 993 43:11 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 10
SM 286 Adrian Crookes 2312 43:15 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 78
SM 287 Neil Richards 2442 43:20 G Thame Runners M60 11
SM 288 Martin Kerr 994 43:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 79
SM 289 Chris Dimmock 919 43:24 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 80
SM 290 Simon McDowell 1636 43:26 Div2 Silson AC MS 125
SM 291 Alan Roberts 549 43:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 54
SM 292 John Laverick 1749 43:36 Div2 Redway Runners M40 81
SM 293 Steve Lavender 2682 43:36 Div2 Abingdon AC M40 82
SM 294 Jerry Williams 39 43:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 55
SM 295 Paul Mason 210 43:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 12
SM 296 Steve Martin 191 43:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 126
SM 297 Martyn Douglas 1728 43:50 Div2 Redway Runners MS 127
SM 298 Jack Comerford 214 43:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 128
SM 299 Michael Lamb 985 43:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 83
SM 300 Paul King 1579 43:58 Div2 Silson AC M40 84
SM 301 Tim Pearce 181 44:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 85
SM 302 Kelvin Smith 235 44:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 13
SM 303 Phil Coy 2180 44:11 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 14
SM 304 Roy Treadwell 1552 44:16 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 1
SM 305 Mark Hill 1746 44:18 Div2 Redway Runners M40 86
SM 306 Gareth Jones 1879 44:28 Div2 Bracknell AC M40 87
SM 307 Shaun Twelftree 2133 44:35 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 129
SM 308 Patrick Brennan 2292 44:44 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 56
SM 309 Darren Readman 2438 44:50 Div2 Thame Runners M40 88
SM 310 Sam Daniells 1742 45:20 Div2 Redway Runners M40 89
SM 311 Tom Morris 1249 45:23 G Harrow AC M60 15
SM 312 Scott Wixon-Nelson 821 45:27 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 130
SM 313 Adrian Boylan 2294 45:29 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M60 16
SM 314 Kevin Moore 2376 45:55 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 57
SM 315 Kevin Byrne 1453 46:03 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 17
SM 316 Rob Wood 1543 46:19 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 18
SM 317 James Clark 211 46:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 90
SM 318 Tony Barrows 2097 46:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 19
SM 319 David Bartram 1758 46:31 Div2 Redway Runners M50 58
SM 320 Adil Loudiyi 1915 46:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 91
SM 321 Robert Davies 999 46:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 92
SM 322 Nigel Chesterton 921 47:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 93
SM 323 Michael Jack 433 47:05 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 59
SM 324 Tim Lewin 2297 47:16 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 94
SM 325 Andrew Collins 1776 47:29 Div2 Redway Runners M40 95
SM 326 Charles Tatham 2302 47:37 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 60
SM 327 Kris Black 1635 47:48 Div2 Silson AC MS 131
SM 328 Kevin Clark 1207 47:49 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 61
SM 329 Kevin Taylor 1770 47:51 Div2 Redway Runners M50 62
SM 330 Mark Travers 424 47:58 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 63
SM 331 Tim Mitchell 2048 48:17 Div2 Luton AC M50 64
SM 332 Chris Usher 2128 48:21 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M60 20
SM 333 Glynn Pritchard 2181 48:23 Div2 Banbury Harriers M70 2
SM 334 Neil Frape 2175 48:27 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 65
SM 335 Dave Saunders 429 48:39 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 66
SM 336 Mark Cheadle 2353 48:56 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 96
SM 337 Clive Fallaize 541 49:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 67
SM 338 Rick Smith 2432 49:08 Div2 Thame Runners M50 68
SM 339 Simon Zacharzewski 2374 49:22 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 132
SM 340 Michael Sharman 2373 49:58 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 69
SM 341 Richard White 1981 51:11 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 21
SM 342 Martin Jeffrey 1402 51:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 70
SM 343 John Slack 1005 51:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 3
SM 344 Andrew Sulley 1458 51:57 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 97
SM 345 Andrew Bartlett 2179 52:18 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 22
SM 346 Matthew Manning 1967 52:22 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 133
SM 347 George Baxter 30 52:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 98
SM 348 Doug Smith 32 52:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 23
SM 349 Darren Wakefield 2245 52:59 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 99
SM 350 Peter Tye 205 53:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 100
SM 351 Reg Koster 2437 53:15 Div2 Thame Runners M60 24
SM 352 Trevor Mathurin 2306 53:18 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 71
SM 353 Stephen Scott 1773 53:25 Div2 Redway Runners M60 25
SM 354 Trevor Brawn 28 53:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 26
SM 355 Bob Whitten 1921 54:44 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 101
SM 356 David O'Connor 2465 55:17 Div2 Olney Runners M50 72
SM 357 Malcolm Sargeant 1006 56:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 4
SM 358 Stephen Thorne 2122 57:12 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 73
SM 359 Alan Grover 997 57:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 74
SM 360 Bob Austin 1774 59:33 Div2 Redway Runners M70 5
SM 361 Ken Barclay 430 60:37 G St Albans Striders M60 27
SM 362 William O'Connor 2300 61:55 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 6
SM 363 Martin Long 2244 62:47 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 102
SM 364 Edward Marshall 1203 64:40 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 134
SM 365 Nick Brewer 2564 70:30 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M60 28
SM 366 James Allen 423 71:02 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 75
SM 367 Kit Villiers 1445 79:34 Div1 Headington Road Runners M70 7
Race Pos Under 17 Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M17 1 Angus Williams 168 18:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 1
M17 2 Dominic McDougall 2630 18:18 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 2
M17 3 Tommy Davies 161 18:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 3
M17 4 Edward Blythman 684 18:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC M17 1
M17 5 Ben Lindars 530 18:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 4
M17 6 Jed Noblett 2037 18:30 Div2 Luton AC M17 5
M17 7 Nathan Jones 529 18:38 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 6
M17 8 Alex Johnson 169 18:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 7
M17 9 Myles Caddell 789 18:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 8
M17 10 Finlay Gibbs 255 18:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 9
M17 11 Alex Aldred 165 19:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 10
M17 12 James Moore 358 19:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 11
M17 13 Freddie Truman-Williams 1056 19:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 12
M17 14 Mintu Sidhu 1114 19:23 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 13
M17 15 Leo Freeland 254 19:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 14
M17 16 Matthew Dicks 253 19:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 15
M17 17 Thomas Cooper 360 19:40 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 16
M17 18 Charlie Woolett 1161 19:42 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 17
M17 19 Steven Armitage 1063 19:44 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 18
M17 20 Jamie Webster 677 19:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC M17 2
M17 21 Michael Armstrong 1052 19:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 19
M17 22 Max Nicolle 484 19:53 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 20
M17 23 Harvey Bell 788 19:56 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 21
M17 24 Oliver Hall 1869 19:57 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 22
M17 25 Henry Fieldsend 1861 19:59 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 23
M17 26 Maluke Manget 1281 20:00 Div1 Harrow AC M17 24
M17 27 Cameron Reid 160 20:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 25
M17 28 Galen Butler 252 20:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 26
M17 29 Christopher Morris 1279 20:24 Div1 Harrow AC M17 27
M17 30 Robert Hickman 257 20:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 28
M17 31 Charlie Grayson 1902 20:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 29
M17 32 Max Borgnis 1868 20:38 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 30
M17 33 Angus Saunders 1067 20:40 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 31
M17 34 Edward Watson 163 20:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 32
M17 35 Samuel Worfolk 2411 21:06 Div2 Bicester AC M17 33
M17 36 Scott Brice 355 21:08 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 34
M17 37 Matthew Clifford 166 21:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 35
M17 38 Daniel Horner 881 21:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 36
M17 39 Kie Francis 2671 21:22 Div2 Abingdon AC M17 37
M17 40 Ben Davies 1545 21:25 Div1 Oxford City AC M17 38
M17 41 Morgan Tagg 1720 21:46 Div2 Redway Runners M17 39
M17 42 Adam Serag 1162 21:51 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 40
M17 43 Callum Nicholson 679 21:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC M17 41
M17 44 Thomas Fell 528 22:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 42
M17 45 Lewis Clark 1163 22:42 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 43
M17 46 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 533 22:50 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 44
M17 47 Peter Hickman 256 22:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 45
M17 48 Tom Lavender 2681 22:54 Div2 Abingdon AC M17 46
M17 49 Elliott Swinburne 2514 22:57 Div2 Biggleswade AC M17 47
M17 50 Thomas Miller 2673 22:59 Div2 Abingdon AC M17 48
M17 51 Nathan Hyde 681 23:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC M17 49
M17 52 Tom Hunter 167 23:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 50
M17 53 Alex Rosewarn 1164 23:37 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 51
M17 54 Joe Day 171 23:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 52
M17 55 Tomas Billenness 251 24:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 53
M17 56 William Reynolds 258 24:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 54
M17 57 Joseph Clarke 2631 25:09 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 55
M17 58 Patrick Scahill 1066 25:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 56
M17 59 Toby Poyner 1719 25:48 Div2 Redway Runners M17 57
M17 60 Max Rose 880 32:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 58
Race Pos Under 15 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M15 1 Edward Enser 1846 11:14 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 1
M15 2 Alexander Alston 676 11:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 2
M15 3 Nathan Hackley 151 11:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 3
M15 4 Jacob Sanderson 779 11:22 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 4
M15 5 Joseph Chamberlain 1064 11:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 5
M15 6 Christopher Hudson 1275 11:31 Div1 Harrow AC M15 6
M15 7 James Winship 1850 11:31 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 7
M15 8 Matthew Aldred 150 11:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 8
M15 9 Ben Hunter 1171 11:46 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 9
M15 10 Max Stevens 1855 11:49 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 10
M15 11 Jack Raine 1065 11:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 11
M15 12 Rowan Miell-Ingram 2537 11:52 Div2 Radley AC M15 12
M15 13 Louis Enskat 1537 11:52 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 13
M15 14 Jack Rose 276 11:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 14
M15 15 Finn O'Brien 152 11:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 15
M15 16 Charlie Borgnis 1844 12:03 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 16
M15 17 James Carruthers 158 12:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 17
M15 18 James Watson 148 12:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 18
M15 19 Jamie Bailey 1054 12:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 19
M15 20 James Vinnicombe 668 12:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 20
M15 21 Benjamin Sims 1541 12:09 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 21
M15 22 Noah Campion 674 12:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 22
M15 23 Louis Bushby 2414 12:13 Div2 Bicester AC M15 23
M15 24 Charlie Stone 145 12:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 24
M15 25 Stanley Taylor 2341 12:14 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M15 25
M15 26 Rollo Parry 768 12:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 26
M15 27 James Palmer 2225 12:16 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 27
M15 28 Torin Brooks 1857 12:18 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 28
M15 29 Thomas O'Reilly 1047 12:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 29
M15 30 Ewan Maxwell 526 12:23 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 30
M15 31 Alex Moffat 357 12:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 31
M15 32 Drew Hogger 1536 12:27 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 32
M15 33 Jamie Darcy 271 12:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 33
M15 34 Luke Martin 149 12:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 34
M15 35 Nicholas Cay 524 12:29 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 35
M15 36 Cormac Nisbet 153 12:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 36
M15 37 Joshua Alexander 1840 12:31 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 37
M15 38 Aidan Murphy 275 12:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 38
M15 39 Tyler Wannerton 1901 12:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 39
M15 40 Benedict Clark 1917 12:38 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 40
M15 41 Edward Jolliffe 2409 12:42 Div2 Bicester AC M15 41
M15 42 Thomas Durrant 1057 12:45 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 42
M15 43 Joe Wilson 654 12:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 43
M15 44 Laurie Gawne 155 12:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 44
M15 45 Jacob Neal 2416 12:53 Div2 Bicester AC M15 45
M15 46 Samuel Dawes 672 12:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 46
M15 47 Zak Freeland 272 12:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 47
M15 48 Oliver Barrett 1848 12:57 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 48
M15 49 Christopher Brodie 659 13:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 49
M15 50 Nick Mitchell 767 13:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 50
M15 51 Alex Kingsman 279 13:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 51
M15 52 Woody Jackson 154 13:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 52
M15 53 Harry Rose 280 13:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 53
M15 54 Ben Green 273 13:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 54
M15 55 Zachary Segal 334 13:16 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 55
M15 56 Ethan Gilbert 2543 13:17 Div2 Radley AC M15 56
M15 57 Jayden Hill 1714 13:23 Div2 Redway Runners M15 57
M15 58 Samuel Burnell 1046 13:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 58
M15 59 Zak Fisher 175 13:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 59
M15 60 Ayman Siad 669 13:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 60
M15 61 Connor Law 1845 13:32 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 61
M15 62 Harry Legg 1108 13:37 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 62
M15 63 Alex Fine 353 13:39 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 63
M15 64 Alex Hodson 525 13:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 64
M15 65 Edward Johnson 1603 13:43 Div2 Silson AC M15 65
M15 66 Owen Westbrook 780 13:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 66
M15 67 Alex Brent 270 13:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 67
M15 68 Kierut Sidhu 1575 13:51 Div2 Silson AC M15 68
M15 69 Ewan Millar 844 13:55 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 69
M15 70 Patrick Bull 542 14:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 70
M15 71 Jack Ratcliffe 1109 14:07 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 71
M15 72 Ryan Rickards 2624 14:10 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 72
M15 73 Rafael Armstrong 1053 14:11 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 73
M15 74 Tom Malone 1918 14:13 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 74
M15 75 Liam Cowley 1606 14:15 Div2 Silson AC M15 75
M15 76 Thomas Navin 1715 14:22 Div2 Redway Runners M15 76
M15 77 William Rossiter 878 14:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 77
M15 78 Charlie Amass 1922 14:27 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 78
M15 79 Benjamin White 277 14:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 79
M15 80 Soloman Peris 1170 14:34 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 80
M15 81 Ryan Mingay 656 14:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 81
M15 82 Samuel Rayson 2425 15:03 Div2 Bicester AC M15 82
M15 83 Ethan Murrill 274 15:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 83
M15 84 Dylan Jones 1849 15:59 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 84
M15 85 Thomas Greene 1911 16:37 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 85
M15 86 Samar Singh Jhooti 1277 18:32 Div1 Harrow AC M15 86
M15 87 Danny Gardner 1604 20:12 Div2 Silson AC M15 87
Race Pos Under 13 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M13 1 Quinn Miell-Ingram 2533 9:32 Div2 Radley AC M13 1
M13 2 Thomas Redmond 127 9:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2
M13 3 Harry Prescott 1839 10:01 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 3
M13 4 Callum Tripp 306 10:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 4
M13 5 Aidan Dias 1831 10:06 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 5
M13 6 Euan Pinder 139 10:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 6
M13 7 Charlie Jones 1830 10:12 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 7
M13 8 Alexander McDonald 333 10:12 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 8
M13 9 Freddie Jones 1529 10:15 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 9
M13 10 Maximillian Baxter 131 10:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 10
M13 11 Matthew Nicholls 336 10:20 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 11
M13 12 Oscar Loveday 341 10:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 12
M13 13 Nicholas Hammett 1129 10:30 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 13
M13 14 Nathan Rollins 1823 10:33 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 14
M13 15 Oakley Denson 128 10:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 15
M13 16 Isaac Whitten 1909 10:38 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 16
M13 17 Tathan Brooks 1827 10:39 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 17
M13 18 Rowan Gawne 137 10:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 18
M13 19 Hector Daniel 1832 10:44 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 19
M13 20 Cameron Cherry 332 10:46 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 20
M13 21 Jack Middleton 1708 10:50 Div2 Redway Runners M13 21
M13 22 Freddie Bower 2541 10:50 Div2 Radley AC M13 22
M13 23 Sean Gallagher 347 10:51 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 23
M13 24 Leon Doran 133 10:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 24
M13 25 Alfie Barnes 1522 10:53 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 25
M13 26 Harry Totton 305 10:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 26
M13 27 Casper Chillingworth 760 10:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 27
M13 28 Edward Wade 345 10:57 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 28
M13 29 Alden Collier 144 11:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 29
M13 30 Sam Oldroyd 302 11:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 30
M13 31 Oscar Butlin 877 11:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 31
M13 32 Woody Day 494 11:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 32
M13 33 Oliver Herring 1612 11:05 Div2 Silson AC M13 33
M13 34 Sammy Bennetts 130 11:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 34
M13 35 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 143 11:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 35
M13 36 Harry Holbrook 762 11:08 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 36
M13 37 Joshua Luiz 1266 11:09 Div1 Harrow AC M13 37
M13 38 Callum Giles 2350 11:12 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 38
M13 39 Oliver Layfield 2209 11:12 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 39
M13 40 Alfie Clifford 132 11:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 40
M13 41 Sam Davis 2167 11:14 Div2 Banbury Harriers M13 41
M13 42 Oliver Macgonigal 1265 11:16 Div1 Harrow AC M13 42
M13 43 Archie Pinder 140 11:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 43
M13 44 Archie Street 2168 11:21 Div2 Banbury Harriers M13 44
M13 45 Elias Skaarup 303 11:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 45
M13 46 Timothy Fryer 1042 11:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 46
M13 47 Ethan McCall 142 11:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 47
M13 48 Charlie Ventress 135 11:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 48
M13 49 William Slater 177 11:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 49
M13 50 James Conquest 1609 11:33 Div2 Silson AC M13 50
M13 51 John Broadis 134 11:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 51
M13 52 James Van der Zwart 136 11:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 52
M13 53 Farrell Ledford 1530 11:39 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 53
M13 54 Oliver Cooper 1173 11:40 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 54
M13 55 William Alexander 758 11:41 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 55
M13 56 Jude Hudson 519 11:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 56
M13 57 Max Pendry 1174 11:43 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 57
M13 58 Harley MacKenzie 1105 11:44 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 58
M13 59 Austin Cole 665 11:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC M13 59
M13 60 Felix Palmer 2193 11:47 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 60
M13 61 Jamie Powell 129 11:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 61
M13 62 Harry Richards 1525 11:54 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 62
M13 63 Oliver Southon 1264 11:59 Div1 Harrow AC M13 63
M13 64 Owen Stocker 2427 12:00 Div2 Bicester AC M13 64
M13 65 Enzo Endean 338 12:02 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 65
M13 66 Sebastian Gardner 1523 12:04 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 66
M13 67 Theo Keen 1175 12:06 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 67
M13 68 Matthew West 174 12:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 68
M13 69 Isaac Green 1509 12:11 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 69
M13 70 Dominic Traxler 1181 12:12 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 70
M13 71 Jonathan Poole 1528 12:13 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 71
M13 72 Tytus Grygier 876 12:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 72
M13 73 George Rice 1178 12:16 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 73
M13 74 Freddie Emery 138 12:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 74
M13 75 Sid Mead 875 12:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 75
M13 76 Logan Newark 600 12:23 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 76
M13 77 Archie Marshall 1176 12:28 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 77
M13 78 Rory Conner 172 12:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 78
M13 79 Daniel Reid 2342 12:31 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 79
M13 80 Robert Laird 339 12:33 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 80
M13 81 Sam Hart 483 12:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 81
M13 82 James Stallwood 304 12:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 82
M13 83 Krish Mangat 1262 12:39 Div1 Harrow AC M13 83
M13 84 Max O'Neill 1709 12:39 Div2 Redway Runners M13 84
M13 85 Tim Golding 841 12:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 85
M13 86 Sami Singer 2424 12:40 Div2 Bicester AC M13 86
M13 87 Django La Porte 2403 12:40 Div2 Bicester AC M13 87
M13 88 J Harrison 871 12:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 88
M13 89 Robert Charlton 2426 12:45 Div2 Bicester AC M13 89
M13 90 Benjamin Walker 381 12:45 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 90
M13 91 Jai Burmi 842 12:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 91
M13 92 Joshua Dixon 1514 12:48 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 92
M13 93 Max Holland 300 12:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 93
M13 94 Kobi Burchmore 1705 12:53 Div2 Redway Runners M13 94
M13 95 Jerry Anderson 173 12:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 95
M13 96 Benjamin Straughan 1507 12:55 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 96
M13 97 Shion Evans 382 13:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 97
M13 98 Dylan Hollinshead 301 13:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 98
M13 99 Oliver Segal 331 13:10 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 99
M13 100 Toby Sapwell 1710 13:17 Div2 Redway Runners M13 100
M13 101 Timothy Jones 2422 13:18 Div2 Bicester AC M13 101
M13 102 James Palmer 1838 13:21 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 102
M13 103 Thomas McHugh 1707 13:30 Div2 Redway Runners M13 103
M13 104 Samuel Clarke 2208 13:39 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 104
M13 105 Ash Carter 874 13:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 105
M13 106 Jonah Peris 1177 14:00 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 106
M13 107 Henry Rose 553 14:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 107
M13 108 Luke Spittles 487 14:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 108
M13 109 Ryan Ryder 543 14:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 109
M13 110 Bobby Pitman 1908 14:17 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 110
M13 111 David Paver 520 14:28 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 111
M13 112 William Reeve 1511 15:09 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 112
M13 113 Hywel Evans 1907 16:17 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 113
M13 114 Jack Brown 1508 19:04 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 114
Race Pos Under 11 Boys No. Time Mob Club Cat Cat Pts   Pos M11 Team Result Score
M11 1 Alex Hughes 122 6:21 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 1 87 1 Chiltern Harriers 252
M11 2 Raphie London 493 6:22 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 2 86 2 Watford Harriers 232
M11 3 Jake Dutton 1814 6:31 Mob Bracknell AC M11 3 85 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 217
M11 4 Callum Powell 123 6:36 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 4 84 4 Bracknell AC 208
M11 5 William Edmunds 2053 6:37 Mob Luton AC M11 5 83 5 Luton AC 203
M11 6 Richie Mack 2164 6:39 Mob Banbury Harriers M11 6 82 6 Bedford and County AC 201
M11 7 Gabriel Strutton-Smith 124 6:44 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 7 81 7 Oxford City AC 180
M11 8 Freddie MacKintosh 516 6:46 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 8 80 8 St Albans Striders 164
M11 9 Archie Baker 1185 6:48 Mob Watford Harriers M11 9 79 9 Silson AC 161
M11 10 Aiden Simmons 1188 6:49 Mob Watford Harriers M11 10 78 10 Wycombe Phoenix 114
M11 11 Danny Carruthers 121 6:50 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 11 77 11 Harrow AC 108
M11 12 James Titmas 1817 6:50 Mob Bracknell AC M11 12 76 12 Stevenage & North Herts 104
M11 13 Mylo Neale 1190 6:54 Mob Watford Harriers M11 13 75 13 Bicester AC 100
M11 14 Joseph Lee 1925 6:55 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 14 74 13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 100
M11 15 Julian Luiz 1261 6:59 Mob Harrow AC M11 15 73 15 Banbury Harriers 82
M11 16 Oliver Wilson 660 6:59 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 16 72 16 Biggleswade AC 64
M11 17 Zachary Cleary 176 7:00 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 17 71 17 Wellingborough & District AC 47
M11 18 Dylan Winfield 2027 7:03 Mob Luton AC M11 18 70 18 Redway Runners 42
M11 19 Alex Garry 1518 7:03 Mob Oxford City AC M11 19 69 19 Leighton Buzzard AC 2
M11 20 Calum McNamee 380 7:03 Mob St Albans Striders M11 20 68 20 Gade Valley Harriers 0
M11 21 James Dobbin 379 7:04 Mob St Albans Striders M11 21 67
M11 22 Jack Hale 651 7:04 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 22 66
M11 23 Luke Mansour 1186 7:07 Mob Watford Harriers M11 23 65
M11 24 George Hardy 2512 7:07 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 24 64
M11 25 Sam Dearde 657 7:07 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 25 63
M11 26 George Fotherby 125 7:18 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 26 62
M11 27 Ruben Bitcliffe-Gray 1620 7:22 Mob Silson AC M11 27 61
M11 28 Oliver Andrews 1199 7:23 Mob Watford Harriers M11 28 60
M11 29 Charlie Kassar 755 7:24 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 29 59
M11 30 Harry Manners 653 7:24 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 30 58
M11 31 William Kelsey 1513 7:25 Mob Oxford City AC M11 31 57
M11 32 Noah Eastgate 2421 7:25 Mob Bicester AC M11 32 56
M11 33 Adam Hunter 1628 7:26 Mob Silson AC M11 33 55
M11 34 Luke Brown 1510 7:27 Mob Oxford City AC M11 34 54
M11 35 Jack Irwin 325 7:27 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 35 53
M11 36 Louis Griffiths 1520 7:29 Mob Oxford City AC M11 36 52
M11 37 Charlie Crafts 509 7:29 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 37 51
M11 38 Joseph Cashin 2061 7:31 Mob Luton AC M11 38 50
M11 39 Dilan Barauskas 513 7:31 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 39 49
M11 40 Peter Fleming 1516 7:32 Mob Oxford City AC M11 40 48
M11 41 Arthur Saldaev 1881 7:34 Mob Bracknell AC M11 41 47
M11 42 Will Doran 126 7:37 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 42 46
M11 43 Elliott Twelftree 1626 7:40 Mob Silson AC M11 43 45
M11 44 Jay Jay Watt 515 7:40 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 44 44
M11 45 Seth Carlisle 1521 7:41 Mob Oxford City AC M11 45 43
M11 46 Jacob Mendes da Costa 1169 7:43 Mob Watford Harriers M11 46 42
M11 47 Henry Barron 2024 7:43 Mob Luton AC M11 47 41
M11 48 Joseph Fryer 517 7:44 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 48 40
M11 49 Ryan Hardiman 2704 7:45 G Gade Valley Harriers M11 49
M11 50 Emmanuel Haye 2055 7:47 Mob Luton AC M11 50 39
M11 51 Theo Patch 1503 7:48 Mob Oxford City AC M11 51 38
M11 52 Felix Moorehouse 1702 7:48 Mob Redway Runners M11 52 37
M11 53 Euan Lewis 1502 7:49 Mob Oxford City AC M11 53 36
M11 54 Zack danobrega 655 7:51 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 54 35
M11 55 Daniel Southon 1260 7:51 Mob Harrow AC M11 55 34
M11 56 Jed Wright 1191 7:52 Mob Watford Harriers M11 56 33
M11 57 William Foster 754 7:53 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 57 32
M11 58 Ethan Hart 485 7:54 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 58 31
M11 59 Oscar Whitley 1919 7:54 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 59 30
M11 60 Harry Walker 378 7:57 Mob St Albans Striders M11 60 29
M11 61 David Morgan 1200 7:59 Mob Watford Harriers M11 61 28
M11 62 Harry Owen 504 7:59 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 62 27
M11 63 Sam Wood 326 8:00 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 63 26
M11 64 Elijah Slater 1638 8:00 Mob Silson AC M11 64 25
M11 65 Kyle Rayson 2412 8:05 Mob Bicester AC M11 65 24
M11 66 Daniel Cogan 837 8:08 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 66 23
M11 67 Ames Nicolaou 1505 8:09 Mob Oxford City AC M11 67 22
M11 68 William Totton 328 8:10 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 68 21
M11 69 Thomas Auty 2417 8:11 Mob Bicester AC M11 69 20
M11 70 Harry Cann 1519 8:11 Mob Oxford City AC M11 70 19
M11 71 Sam Martin 1627 8:12 Mob Silson AC M11 71 18
M11 72 Albert Taylor 2345 8:13 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 72 17
M11 73 Callum Mitchell 2343 8:14 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 73 16
M11 74 Baptiste De Oliviera 1625 8:20 Mob Silson AC M11 74 15
M11 75 William Green 2344 8:20 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 75 14
M11 76 Ashton Parkes 2060 8:23 Mob Luton AC M11 76 13
M11 77 Edward Faulkner 836 8:25 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 77 12
M11 78 Jake Branch 503 8:29 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 78 11
M11 79 Oliver Spittles 486 8:34 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 79 10
M11 80 Dylan Taylor 835 8:35 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 80 9
M11 81 Harry Bowler 826 8:38 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 81 8
M11 82 Samuel Evans 828 8:47 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 82 7
M11 83 Dylan Martin 838 8:48 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 83 6
M11 84 Aidan Hurlock 1701 8:59 Mob Redway Runners M11 84 5
M11 85 Connor Brown 512 9:08 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 85 4
M11 86 Rowan Houghton 1816 9:11 Mob Bracknell AC M11 86 3
M11 87 Alfie Plumridge 882 9:35 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 87 2
M11 88 Ishaan Jhooti 1278 9:43 Mob Harrow AC M11 88 1
Race Pos Senior Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
SF 1 Pippa Woolven 753 19:40 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1
SF 2 Rachel Robinson 186 20:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2
SF 3 Dani Chattenton 1090 20:18 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 3
SF 4 Charlotte Firth 2202 21:22 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 4
SF 5 Zoe Doyle 846 21:25 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 1
SF 6 Claudia Kelsall 1096 21:35 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 5
SF 7 Jennifer Ball 2638 21:45 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 2
SF 8 Alexandra Cook 803 21:56 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 3
SF 9 Kate Rennie 1015 22:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 1
SF 10 Sophie Lloyd 2701 22:11 G White Horse Harriers FS 6
SF 11 Hannah Plaschkes 1093 22:15 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 7
SF 12 Alice Flint 2203 22:22 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 8
SF 13 Sarah Grover 1018 22:30 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 9
SF 14 Jenny Roberts 749 22:48 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 10
SF 15 Faye Sharpley 2450 22:57 Div2 Thame Runners FS 11
SF 16 Melanie Wood 209 22:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 12
SF 17 Jo Sharples 900 23:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 13
SF 18 Laurie Marlow 1876 23:14 Div2 Bracknell AC FS 14
SF 19 Angela Adcock 1222 23:21 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 4
SF 20 Natalie Hallas 52 23:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 5
SF 21 Jennifer Conway 466 23:28 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 15
SF 22 Ania Gabb 1021 23:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 16
SF 23 Jennifer Armson 2295 23:34 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 6
SF 24 Helen Mulhall 2081 23:45 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 2
SF 25 Ellie Bates 73 24:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 17
SF 26 Bethany Brown 748 24:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 18
SF 27 Rebecca McCall 60 24:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 7
SF 28 Katy Warren 1017 24:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 19
SF 29 Alice Ritchie 187 24:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 20
SF 30 Juliet Soane 2636 24:24 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 21
SF 31 Chloe Dearman 1226 24:26 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 22
SF 32 Michelle Bartlett 2173 24:37 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 3
SF 33 Susan Jarman 65 24:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 8
SF 34 Kate Daniels 1493 24:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 9
SF 35 Sophie Barnard 2299 24:45 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 4
SF 36 Teresa Reason 1367 24:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 10
SF 37 Natasha Baker 185 25:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 23
SF 38 Natalie Thompson 2205 25:05 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 24
SF 39 Ruth Mitchell 901 25:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 25
SF 40 Lynda Hembury 2007 25:08 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 1
SF 41 Helen Johal 1212 25:11 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 5
SF 42 Laura Street 751 25:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 26
SF 43 Sandra Reynolds 55 25:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 6
SF 44 Amy Johnson 1499 25:15 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 27
SF 45 Michelle Maddick 2296 25:19 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 28
SF 46 Sophie Botham 231 25:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 29
SF 47 Jess Duckett 1535 25:25 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 30
SF 48 Mary Ward 2015 25:34 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 7
SF 49 Rosanna Iannone 535 25:36 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 11
SF 50 Yvonne Morris 1496 25:38 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 12
SF 51 Liz Peters 904 25:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 13
SF 52 Ros Kelling 2178 25:42 Div2 Banbury Harriers F55 2
SF 53 Emma Pughe 2444 25:43 Div2 Thame Runners FS 31
SF 54 Sian Hibbs 1359 25:44 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 32
SF 55 Alison Harding 2017 25:45 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 3
SF 56 Sophia Cliffe 1091 25:45 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 33
SF 57 Kelly Du Buisson 1020 25:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 34
SF 58 Hannah Whiffen 1986 25:54 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 35
SF 59 Samihah Panju 1224 25:55 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 36
SF 60 Laura Gush 2110 26:02 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 37
SF 61 Amy Inchley 903 26:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 14
SF 62 Sheila Turner 2003 26:07 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 4
SF 63 Michelle Ford 2304 26:08 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 8
SF 64 Debbie Channer 501 26:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 9
SF 65 Hayley Parkes 1257 26:09 G Harrow AC FS 38
SF 66 Hattie Oakley-King 2600 26:12 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 39
SF 67 Rachel Edwards 1771 26:15 Div2 Redway Runners F55 5
SF 68 Rachel Wray 2010 26:15 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 15
SF 69 Claire McDonnell 1368 26:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 10
SF 70 Charlotte Sugden 1494 26:27 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 40
SF 71 Christine Burroughs 72 26:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 16
SF 72 Nicola Lawrence 2707 26:33 G Alchester F35 17
SF 73 Emma Rowlandson 2121 26:36 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 11
SF 74 Rebecca Bullock 2453 26:39 Div2 Thame Runners FS 41
SF 75 Cathy Holloway 68 26:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 12
SF 76 Helen Alexander 811 26:46 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F45 13
SF 77 Debra Brent 183 26:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 6
SF 78 Michelle George-Barnes 1763 26:54 Div2 Redway Runners F45 14
SF 79 Andrea Cartmell-Brock 2462 26:58 Div2 Olney Runners F45 15
SF 80 Liz O'Keeffe 2009 26:59 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 18
SF 81 Jenny Harris 2135 27:02 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 19
SF 82 Robyn Lower 1225 27:08 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 42
SF 83 Helen Heley 1582 27:10 Div2 Silson AC F45 16
SF 84 Maddie Ding 1491 27:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 20
SF 85 Lauren Wye 2206 27:15 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 43
SF 86 Gwyneth Hueter 1538 27:26 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 7
SF 87 Steph Cook 2449 27:28 Div2 Thame Runners F55 8
SF 88 Katie Royals 54 27:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 44
SF 89 Emma Bisgrove 1019 27:47 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 45
SF 90 Lisa Wells 2603 27:49 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 17
SF 91 Gemma Bitaraf 1358 27:50 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 46
SF 92 Celine Wilcock 2016 27:53 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 18
SF 93 Freya Vafadari 467 27:59 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 47
SF 94 Alison Putko 1220 27:59 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 21
SF 95 Jo Japp 1576 28:00 Div2 Silson AC F35 22
SF 96 Jo Winfield 2045 28:03 Div2 Luton AC F35 23
SF 97 Ellen Fulcher 2250 28:04 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 19
SF 98 Sarah Evered 2115 28:11 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 24
SF 99 Lucy Rudge 2111 28:18 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 20
SF 100 Nicola Conner 51 28:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 21
SF 101 Sophie Windmill 2605 28:22 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 48
SF 102 Joanna Warnock-Horn 2562 28:27 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 22
SF 103 Sarah Buck 1777 28:29 Div2 Redway Runners F35 25
SF 104 Mandy Attree 478 28:31 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 23
SF 105 Lisa Barnes 1526 28:32 Div1 Oxford City AC F35 26
SF 106 Lisa Duggan 1738 28:34 Div2 Redway Runners F35 27
SF 107 Fern Parker 2124 28:36 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 28
SF 108 Deirdre Heydecker 477 28:38 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 9
SF 109 Samantha Sullivan 1023 28:40 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 24
SF 110 Karine Peter 2321 28:41 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 25
SF 111 Natasha Varney 1483 28:41 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 26
SF 112 Sophie Turner 1022 28:46 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 49
SF 113 Sarah Hayward 2571 28:46 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 29
SF 114 Ruth Kerr 648 28:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC F45 27
SF 115 Julie Martin 1765 28:50 Div2 Redway Runners F45 28
SF 116 Elisa Robbins 1542 28:52 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 50
SF 117 Hannah Connelly 1722 28:56 Div2 Redway Runners F35 30
SF 118 Helen Turley 1482 29:06 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 10
SF 119 Kate Fitton 2441 29:12 Div2 Thame Runners F35 31
SF 120 Alison Barry 1481 29:13 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 29
SF 121 emily Foggin 1724 29:14 Div2 Redway Runners FS 51
SF 122 Nicky Hare 1489 29:15 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 30
SF 123 Soraya Bux 2241 29:16 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 32
SF 124 Fiona Mcleish 931 29:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 33
SF 125 Ana Legin 2456 29:19 Div2 Thame Runners F45 31
SF 126 Jana Wolfova 2305 29:21 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 52
SF 127 Sarah Cuthbert 2243 29:26 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 32
SF 128 Natalie Chandler 546 29:30 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 53
SF 129 Lynne Plumridge 2568 29:32 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 34
SF 130 Anna Anders 463 29:35 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 33
SF 131 Kirstie Hardiman 1365 29:35 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 35
SF 132 Naomi Avery 1733 29:39 Div2 Redway Runners FS 54
SF 133 Anita James 1484 29:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 34
SF 134 Louise Cooper 2107 29:43 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 36
SF 135 Jenny Stubberfield 1361 29:45 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 55
SF 136 Diane Sandover 2372 29:53 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 11
SF 137 Katrina Rints 2566 29:54 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 35
SF 138 Anne Sprinz 2446 29:56 Div2 Thame Runners F55 12
SF 139 Natasha Gibbs 1353 30:00 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 56
SF 140 Fiona Williams 53 30:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 36
SF 141 Christine Dearman 1214 30:03 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 37
SF 142 Angeline Cottrill 1351 30:05 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 37
SF 143 Miriam Kempson 64 30:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 38
SF 144 Kerry Cooper 1800 30:11 Div2 Redway Runners F35 38
SF 145 Hayley Vinnicombe 646 30:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC F45 39
SF 146 Megan McCreadie 1357 30:16 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 57
SF 147 Jackie Drew 1213 30:23 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 40
SF 148 Elaine Hunter 66 30:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 41
SF 149 Sarah Fish 2445 30:25 Div2 Thame Runners F35 39
SF 150 Hayley Parry 2448 30:37 Div2 Thame Runners F45 42
SF 151 Ruth Holyroyd 67 30:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 43
SF 152 Madeline Brodie 649 30:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC F45 44
SF 153 Sue Torrance 1573 30:55 Div2 Silson AC F55 13
SF 154 Susan Mears 1099 30:59 Div1 MK Distance Project F35 40
SF 155 Rachel Presnall 57 31:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 58
SF 156 Lindsay Harper 2138 31:06 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 59
SF 157 Anna-w Endean 464 31:09 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 41
SF 158 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1364 31:10 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 42
SF 159 Nicola Towers 473 31:14 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 43
SF 160 Katie Bunting 480 31:21 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 44
SF 161 Erica Klein 1016 31:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 60
SF 162 Rachael Scahill 2014 31:25 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 45
SF 163 Sue Barnes 548 31:28 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 14
SF 164 Victoria Lucas 61 31:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 45
SF 165 Jayne Turnley 1189 31:37 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 46
SF 166 Susan Kennedy 2293 31:41 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F55 15
SF 167 Jackie Duvall 1492 31:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 16
SF 168 Joanne Marshall 1211 31:55 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 47
SF 169 Shelley Bennett 2452 31:58 Div2 Thame Runners F45 48
SF 170 Heather Fallaize 538 32:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 17
SF 171 Sandra Harding-Brown 1487 32:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 49
SF 172 Helen Daly 1221 32:22 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 46
SF 173 Emma Coombes 644 32:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC F35 47
SF 174 Rosie Winder 1495 32:35 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 48
SF 175 Eleanor Rees 1600 32:37 Div2 Silson AC FS 61
SF 176 Marie Wray 1588 32:39 Div2 Silson AC F55 18
SF 177 Tamsin Finch 69 32:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 49
SF 178 Carole Jack 470 32:48 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 50
SF 179 Katie King 1500 32:50 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 50
SF 180 Harriet Lemon 62 33:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 51
SF 181 Sue Fallon 2454 33:14 Div2 Thame Runners F55 19
SF 182 Laura Penny 2134 33:16 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 51
SF 183 Rosemary Cameron 1488 33:21 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 20
SF 184 Kirsty Barnett 2006 33:27 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 52
SF 185 Nic Black 1577 33:34 Div2 Silson AC F35 53
SF 186 Mary Watkins 1255 33:50 Div1 Harrow AC F45 52
SF 187 Karen Bugaj 227 33:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 21
SF 188 Dina Lockwood 49 34:02 G Chiltern Harriers F45 53
SF 189 Amanda Sturdy 2451 34:03 Div2 Thame Runners F45 54
SF 190 Andrea Meek 932 34:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 54
SF 191 Sarah Corcoran 2087 34:18 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 55
SF 192 Jo Wallwork 2127 34:24 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 56
SF 193 Daria Croker 1759 34:27 Div2 Redway Runners F45 57
SF 194 Alison Bell 908 34:29 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 58
SF 195 Sarah Bryant 1757 34:33 Div2 Redway Runners F45 59
SF 196 Claire Seymour 2132 34:37 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 60
SF 197 White Shirley 2020 34:37 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 22
SF 198 Holly Beckett 1369 34:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 62
SF 199 Helen Heathcote 1354 34:41 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 61
SF 200 Julia Haynes 1498 34:56 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 62
SF 201 Katherine Orr 2576 35:06 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 55
SF 202 Katherine Jessop 50 35:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 63
SF 203 Katie Watkins 1254 35:10 Div1 Harrow AC FS 63
SF 204 Angela Mulligan 1740 35:22 Div2 Redway Runners F35 56
SF 205 Penny Burt 2569 35:29 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 64
SF 206 Clare Umney 2455 35:33 Div2 Thame Runners F45 65
SF 207 Sonia Howard 1592 35:35 Div2 Silson AC F45 66
SF 208 Fiona Calder 48 36:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 57
SF 209 Hayley Ellerby 2570 36:11 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 58
SF 210 Rae Brewer 2561 36:37 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F55 23
SF 211 Carol Downs 1761 36:58 Div2 Redway Runners F45 67
SF 212 Sara Bowater 2242 37:07 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 24
SF 213 Nicky Saunders 1723 37:20 Div2 Redway Runners F35 59
SF 214 Sarah Stewart 2574 37:24 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 68
SF 215 Claire Pellett 1360 37:54 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 64
SF 216 Brigette Bohme 2137 38:32 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 60
SF 217 Kate Lowe 2126 38:35 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 69
SF 218 Katie Hogendorn 1356 40:14 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 65
SF 219 Terry Gadsby 539 40:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 25
SF 220 Pat Card 537 42:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 26
SF 221 Sarah Leach 1497 43:21 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 70
Race Pos Under 20/17 Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
F20 1 Tia Wilson 614 13:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC F17 1
F20 2 Kirsten Stilwell 817 13:53 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 2
F20 3 Olivia Cameron 110 14:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 3
F20 4 Keira Stern 352 14:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 4
F20 5 Amelia Wilks 1874 14:50 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 1
F20 6 Indira Patel 1062 14:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 5
F20 7 Imogen King 243 15:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 6
F20 8 Christina Durbin 343 15:06 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 7
F20 9 Emily Johnston 491 15:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 8
F20 10 Lucy Rycroft 2705 15:21 G White Horse Harriers F20 2
F20 11 Abbie Jones 1886 15:22 G Bracknell AC F17 9
F20 12 Daisy Palmer 1555 15:25 Div1 Oxford City AC F17 10
F20 13 Josie Smith 641 15:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC F20 3
F20 14 Montana Edghill 242 15:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 11
F20 15 Amy Killick 868 15:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 12
F20 16 Beth Darwent 2675 15:33 Div2 Abingdon AC F17 13
F20 17 Daisy Schotting-Robinson 2232 15:35 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 14
F20 18 Katie Thompson 2633 15:42 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 15
F20 19 Niamh Huxford 618 15:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC F17 16
F20 20 Niamh Gallagher 348 15:59 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 17
F20 21 Hermione Jewell 2539 16:04 Div2 Radley AC F17 18
F20 22 Anabel Pozniak 2540 16:06 Div2 Radley AC F20 4
F20 23 Hannah Trotman 1167 16:08 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 19
F20 24 Amy Cassidy 1061 16:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 20
F20 25 Bronwyn Tagg 1736 16:15 Div2 Redway Runners F20 5
F20 26 Emily Jones 1885 16:16 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 6
F20 27 Lily Schotting-Robinson 2237 16:18 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 21
F20 28 Lara Croft 1867 16:19 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 22
F20 29 Lottie Ambridge 1882 16:22 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 23
F20 30 Susannah Mair 1864 16:22 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 24
F20 31 Felicity Clark 1540 16:32 Div1 Oxford City AC F17 25
F20 32 Tia Williams 2172 16:36 Div2 Banbury Harriers F20 7
F20 33 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 244 16:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 26
F20 34 Emily Spencer-Jones 1889 16:39 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 8
F20 35 Jessica Laitner 354 16:41 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 9
F20 36 Holly Hodgskinson 603 16:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC F17 27
F20 37 Katherine Harris 2676 16:48 Div2 Abingdon AC F20 10
F20 38 Holly Megan Jamieson 1121 16:48 Div1 MK Distance Project F20 11
F20 39 Georgia Ballard 1866 16:51 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 28
F20 40 Soraya Lockwood 106 16:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 29
F20 41 Marie Halliday 1890 16:56 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 12
F20 42 Jessica Rosewarn 1168 17:00 Div1 Watford Harriers F20 13
F20 43 Lily Boden 1055 17:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 30
F20 44 Freya Jones 1859 17:25 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 31
F20 45 Amy Milne 1124 17:27 Div1 MK Distance Project F20 14
F20 46 Imogen Crafts 534 17:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 32
F20 47 Jessica Hoar 1060 17:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 33
F20 48 Nicole Whittle 246 17:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 34
F20 49 Katie Thompson 1914 18:04 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 35
F20 50 Lily Porter 2635 18:07 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 15
F20 51 Beatrix Towers 342 18:07 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 36
F20 52 Emily Anders 356 18:09 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 16
F20 53 Rosie Squires 2347 18:27 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 37
F20 54 Millie Hughes 111 18:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 38
F20 55 Charlotte Glenister 1166 18:45 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 39
F20 56 Elena Springell 490 18:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 40
F20 57 Emily Whelan 845 19:05 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 41
F20 58 Shannon Reid 2348 19:20 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 42
F20 59 Caitlin Johal 1165 19:28 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 43
F20 60 Caitlin Battersby 1865 19:39 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 44
F20 61 Dana Carter 870 19:46 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 45
F20 62 Nicole Law 1860 20:07 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 46
F20 63 Rowan Butler 240 23:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 47
F20 64 Juliet Soane 2636 38:59 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 17
Race Pos Under 15 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
F15 1 Orla Williams 97 12:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 1
F15 2 Olivia Martin 2680 12:23 Div2 Abingdon AC F15 2
F15 3 Abbie Henderson 100 12:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 3
F15 4 Holly Henderson 101 12:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 4
F15 5 Sofia Perusko 613 12:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC F15 5
F15 6 Lily Tse 340 12:51 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 6
F15 7 Alicia Bushell 99 12:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 7
F15 8 Antonia Jubb 346 12:56 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 8
F15 9 Natalie Simmons 606 12:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC F15 9
F15 10 Lucy Watts 2349 12:59 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 10
F15 11 Abigail Baines 1853 13:07 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 11
F15 12 Sarah McGrath 344 13:14 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 12
F15 13 Jessica Hatch 1851 13:23 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 13
F15 14 Hortense Seed 527 13:31 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 14
F15 15 April Barnes 261 13:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 15
F15 16 Manisha Dave 1842 13:34 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 16
F15 17 Amelia Cox 2405 13:46 Div2 Bicester AC F15 17
F15 18 Grace Hucknell 1058 13:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 18
F15 19 Holly Hunter 1533 13:51 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 19
F15 20 Imogen Chesterton 860 13:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 20
F15 21 Alicia Athersmith 611 13:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC F15 21
F15 22 Jinaan Lockwood 98 13:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 22
F15 23 Amy Harris 1605 13:56 Div2 Silson AC F15 23
F15 24 Amy Shayler 1531 13:56 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 24
F15 25 Stella Whitlum 1050 13:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 25
F15 26 Margot Ward 1517 14:02 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 26
F15 27 Josie Nicholls 615 14:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC F15 27
F15 28 Sara Laitner 349 14:05 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 28
F15 29 Jemima Davies 1841 14:11 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 29
F15 30 Leah Jay 2036 14:15 Div2 Luton AC F15 30
F15 31 Olivia Conner 114 14:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 31
F15 32 Grace Flemons 630 14:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC F15 32
F15 33 Laura Stephens 1913 14:25 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 33
F15 34 Emily Haines-Gray 1569 14:27 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 34
F15 35 Ellen Cooper 830 14:28 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 35
F15 36 Millie Carey 488 14:28 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 36
F15 37 Lily Mae Smith 1112 14:31 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 37
F15 38 Zara Brooks 864 14:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 38
F15 39 Lauren Fines-Allin 481 14:40 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 39
F15 40 Daisy Yabsley 1718 14:43 Div2 Redway Runners F15 40
F15 41 Beth Hunter 1532 14:49 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 41
F15 42 Isabel Haycock 2234 15:01 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 42
F15 43 Sophie Stockton 264 15:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 43
F15 44 Laura Thompson 1916 15:04 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 44
F15 45 Sofia Latham 1291 15:05 Div1 Harrow AC F15 45
F15 46 Isabel Law 867 15:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 46
F15 47 Lucy Hall 1852 15:08 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 47
F15 48 Jessica Hill 1059 15:11 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 48
F15 49 Alicia Down 862 15:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 49
F15 50 Niquole Carter 863 15:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 50
F15 51 Hannah Lord 1111 15:24 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 51
F15 52 Emilia Rock 570 15:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 52
F15 53 Sophie Thomas 816 15:25 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 53
F15 54 Emma Abbey 616 15:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC F15 54
F15 55 Phoebe Miller 263 15:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 55
F15 56 Paige Tiley 265 15:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 56
F15 57 Amelia Butlin 866 15:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 57
F15 58 Isabelle Spencer 2235 15:59 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 58
F15 59 Julia Bell 861 16:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 59
F15 60 Rebecca Rees-Davies 834 16:04 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 60
F15 61 Izzy Thompson 2628 16:05 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 61
F15 62 Violet Scarborough 1717 16:10 Div2 Redway Runners F15 62
F15 63 Heidi Biltcliffe 1598 16:30 Div2 Silson AC F15 63
F15 64 Katie Mitchell 1051 16:32 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 64
F15 65 Isobel Geere 1923 16:36 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 65
F15 66 Eve Lawson 1608 16:39 Div2 Silson AC F15 66
F15 67 AmyMcCague 1912 16:45 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 67
F15 68 Melina Stark 1854 16:53 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 68
F15 69 Talia Caso 1716 17:03 Div2 Redway Runners F15 69
F15 70 Amy Willis 2404 17:11 Div2 Bicester AC F15 70
F15 71 Sophie Titmuss 1637 18:32 Div2 Silson AC F15 71
F15 72 Dasiy Giltrow 865 18:37 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 72
F15 73 Gillian Cartmell 2461 19:55 Div2 Olney Runners F15 73
F15 74 Sophie Fines-Allin 482 20:02 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 74
F15 75 Lucy King 1602 20:46 Div2 Silson AC F15 75
F15 76 Isabel Sumner 1599 20:46 Div2 Silson AC F15 76
F15 77 Isla Brown 2232 46:11 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 77
F15 78 Alma Thomsen 2237 46:54 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 78
Race Pos Under 13 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
F13 1 Francesca Baxter 92 10:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1
F13 2 Lesedi Nkoane 93 10:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2
F13 3 Ella Botha 90 10:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 3
F13 4 Maddie Hughes 89 10:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 4
F13 5 Rosie Foster 607 11:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC F13 5
F13 6 Hannah Read 337 11:05 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 6
F13 7 Madeline Pearce 289 11:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 7
F13 8 Millicent Dethick 1835 11:17 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 8
F13 9 Sophie Jacobs 1127 11:20 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 9
F13 10 Tilly Lainchbury 2169 11:22 Div2 Banbury Harriers F13 10
F13 11 Katie Olive 608 11:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC F13 11
F13 12 Florence Crowley 335 11:26 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 12
F13 13 Marea Logan 94 11:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 13
F13 14 Millie Freeland 284 11:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 14
F13 15 Anna Jolliffe 2410 11:37 Div2 Bicester AC F13 15
F13 16 Annabel Hedge 350 11:40 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 16
F13 17 Isabelle Thorpe 1824 11:42 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 17
F13 18 Isabelle Jelfs 1048 11:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 18
F13 19 Amy Sinclair 1829 11:52 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 19
F13 20 Ellie Shield 91 11:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 20
F13 21 Amy Lane 1041 12:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 21
F13 22 Lucy McGrath 2407 12:04 Div2 Bicester AC F13 22
F13 23 Keira Fisher 604 12:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC F13 23
F13 24 Mia Fergusson 1880 12:08 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 24
F13 25 Lyla Danobrega 605 12:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC F13 25
F13 26 Jennifer Critchley 2418 12:10 Div2 Bicester AC F13 26
F13 27 Abigail Manson 1910 12:13 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 27
F13 28 Erin Ackroyd 1822 12:14 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 28
F13 29 Madeleine Rae 2219 12:18 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 29
F13 30 Vanessa Bart-Plange 282 12:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 30
F13 31 Morenike Orimalade 288 12:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 31
F13 32 Kayla Saunders 1284 12:23 Div1 Harrow AC F13 32
F13 33 Molly Gorse 1711 12:27 Div2 Redway Runners F13 33
F13 34 Hannah Ashby 88 12:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 34
F13 35 Holly Lathwell 2032 12:29 Div2 Luton AC F13 35
F13 36 Keighley Elliott 1304 12:30 Div1 Harrow AC F13 36
F13 37 Ella Patmore 1712 12:32 Div2 Redway Runners F13 37
F13 38 Payton Carter 1506 12:33 Div1 Oxford City AC F13 38
F13 39 Annabel Sanders 1106 12:34 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 39
F13 40 Charlotte Barrett 1826 12:36 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 40
F13 41 Josephine Freeman 769 12:36 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 41
F13 42 Gemma Wickham 1107 12:41 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 42
F13 43 Sofia Foster 1834 12:41 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 43
F13 44 Kyra Adams 1286 12:42 Div1 Harrow AC F13 44
F13 45 Amelie Jacobs 1828 12:43 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 45
F13 46 Savarnah Pandya 96 12:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 46
F13 47 Milla Walsh 1045 12:47 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 47
F13 48 Daisy Flemons 612 12:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC F13 48
F13 49 Katie Flockhart 1836 12:53 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 49
F13 50 Zoe Horsfield 1818 12:57 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 50
F13 51 Elizabeth Garner 285 12:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 51
F13 52 Charlotte Keane 858 12:58 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 52
F13 53 Sophie Hutching 2198 13:01 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 53
F13 54 Libby Sutton 773 13:01 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 54
F13 55 Sophia Watt 857 13:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 55
F13 56 Lyla Griffin 777 13:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 56
F13 57 Emma Caddell 776 13:04 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 57
F13 58 Jenna Bailey 1819 13:04 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 58
F13 59 Imogen Cox 2406 13:05 Div2 Bicester AC F13 59
F13 60 Jessica Tite 291 13:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 60
F13 61 Olivia Winks 1611 13:09 Div2 Silson AC F13 61
F13 62 Hannah Smith 290 13:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 62
F13 63 Amy Hogbin 774 13:13 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 63
F13 64 Amelie Waddington 292 13:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 64
F13 65 Alice O'Leary 299 13:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 65
F13 66 Alanna O'Neill 2402 13:14 Div2 Bicester AC F13 66
F13 67 Charlotte Williamson 2371 13:17 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F13 67
F13 68 Mae Burton 839 13:25 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 68
F13 69 Rhianna Battersby 1833 13:25 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 69
F13 70 Sofia Plumridge 522 13:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 70
F13 71 Evie Burton 840 13:31 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 71
F13 72 Sofia Stagg 295 13:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 72
F13 73 Olivia London 492 13:35 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 73
F13 74 Sophie Leslie 601 13:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC F13 74
F13 75 Sally Walling 772 13:38 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 75
F13 76 Roxy McLellan 95 13:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 76
F13 77 Eshervir Kaur Jhooti 1270 13:47 Div1 Harrow AC F13 77
F13 78 Iona Esslemont 521 13:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 78
F13 79 Amy Wooton 293 13:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 79
F13 80 Freya Harrison 610 14:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC F13 80
F13 81 Izzy Miller 286 14:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 81
F13 82 Lowri Cawdell 843 14:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 82
F13 83 Belinda Mendes da Costa 1183 14:13 Div1 Watford Harriers F13 83
F13 84 Kasey Darnton 609 14:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC F13 84
F13 85 Chloe Swindells 1821 14:14 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 85
F13 86 April Palmer 1837 14:19 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 86
F13 87 Lucy Brown 1615 14:22 Div2 Silson AC F13 87
F13 88 Isabelle Patmore 1713 14:26 Div2 Redway Runners F13 88
F13 89 Lauren Thomas 1610 14:28 Div2 Silson AC F13 89
F13 90 Ellie Faulkner 775 14:28 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 90
F13 91 Jess Turnock 1633 14:35 Div2 Silson AC F13 91
F13 92 Iris Cooper 829 15:06 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 92
F13 93 Jessica Stenner 859 15:23 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 93
F13 94 Beth Moody 1049 15:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 94
F13 95 Katarina Duric 1527 16:09 Div1 Oxford City AC F13 95
F13 96 Eryn Haynes 1616 16:50 Div2 Silson AC F13 96
F13 97 Eve Lawson 1608 45:55 Div2 Silson AC F13 97
Race Pos Under 11 Girls No. Time Mob Club Cat Cat Pts   Pos Team Result Score
F11 1 Isabella Haines-Gray 1501 6:38 Mob Oxford City AC F11 1 76 1 Chiltern Harriers 211
F11 2 Marnie Fieldsend 1815 6:45 Mob Bracknell AC F11 2 75 2 Oxford City AC 188
F11 3 Isla McGowan 2166 6:48 Mob Banbury Harriers F11 3 74 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 180
F11 4 Olivia Clarke 79 6:53 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 4 73 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 177
F11 5 Lily Jessop-Tranter 78 6:54 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 5 72 4 Watford Harriers 177
F11 6 Lily Hodgskinson 602 7:03 Mob Bedford and County AC F11 6 71 6 Wycombe Phoenix 173
F11 7 Emma Corby 507 7:03 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 7 70 7 Banbury Harriers 137
F11 8 Maria McMullan 784 7:04 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 8 69 8 Bicester AC 102
F11 9 Abigail Corby 506 7:09 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 9 68 9 Silson AC 77
F11 10 Francesca Rollison 1192 7:10 Mob Watford Harriers F11 10 67 10 Bracknell AC 75
F11 11 Olivia Botha 76 7:11 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 11 66 11 Bedford and County AC 71
F11 12 Ella Glass 314 7:16 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 12 65 12 Luton AC 62
F11 13 Elsie Jacobs 2415 7:17 Mob Bicester AC F11 13 64 13 Stevenage & North Herts 55
F11 14 Charlotte Hall 2165 7:19 Mob Banbury Harriers F11 14 63 14 Redway Runners 47
F11 15 Isabel Martin 80 7:22 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 15 62 15 Dacorum & Tring AC 40
F11 16 Emily Channon 1512 7:22 Mob Oxford City AC F11 16 61 16 Leighton Buzzard AC 39
F11 17 Sylvie McKenzie 82 7:26 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 17 60 17 Harrow AC 34
F11 18 Sienna Tanner 825 7:26 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 18 59 18 St Albans Striders 32
F11 19 Marlie Nkoane 84 7:28 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 19 58 19 Biggleswade AC 15
F11 20 Natasha Freeland 313 7:29 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 20 57
F11 21 Athena Collins 1196 7:29 Mob Watford Harriers F11 21 56
F11 22 Eleanor Pearce 319 7:29 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 22 55
F11 23 Amelia Fox 1195 7:35 Mob Watford Harriers F11 23 54
F11 24 Annaleigh Oldroyd 321 7:36 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 24 53
F11 25 Daisy Lewis-Vivas 317 7:38 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 25 52
F11 26 Sophia Hanson 1504 7:39 Mob Oxford City AC F11 26 51
F11 27 Jessica Woods 315 7:39 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 27 50
F11 28 Ella Ramsay 1515 7:40 Mob Oxford City AC F11 28 49
F11 29 Harriet McKenzie 83 7:42 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 29 48
F11 30 Kaitlin Baitson 1703 7:42 Mob Redway Runners F11 30 47
F11 31 Libby Freeland 312 7:43 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 31 46
F11 32 Chloe Fossel 832 7:43 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 32 45
F11 33 Emily Ford 85 7:44 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 33 44
F11 34 Grace Smith 2029 7:47 Mob Luton AC F11 34 43
F11 35 Lucinda McRonald 510 7:50 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 35 42
F11 36 Izzy Gregg 324 7:57 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 36 41
F11 37 Esme Searle 1924 7:59 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 37 40
F11 38 Charlotte Evans 852 8:00 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 38 39
F11 39 Gina Luckhurst 1193 8:03 Mob Watford Harriers F11 39 38
F11 40 Skye Duffy 1198 8:03 Mob Watford Harriers F11 40 37
F11 41 Anna Fielding 311 8:07 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 41 36
F11 42 Charlotte Grosse 113 8:08 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 42 35
F11 43 Emily Axtell 1283 8:08 Mob Harrow AC F11 43 34
F11 44 Molly Williams 569 8:09 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 44 33
F11 45 Mio Evans 377 8:09 Mob St Albans Striders F11 45 32
F11 46 Sofia Butler 309 8:09 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 46 31
F11 47 Evangelina Baker 81 8:10 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 47 30
F11 48 Annaliesa Johnson 1618 8:12 Mob Silson AC F11 48 29
F11 49 Tierney Roche 1197 8:13 Mob Watford Harriers F11 49 28
F11 50 Abigail Jones 2423 8:16 Mob Bicester AC F11 50 27
F11 51 Amber Pacey 1617 8:19 Mob Silson AC F11 51 26
F11 52 Nadya Williams 489 8:19 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 52 25
F11 53 Rebecca Lawson 77 8:21 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 53 24
F11 54 Talia Williams 1043 8:22 Mob Dacorum & Tring AC F11 54 23
F11 55 Phoebe Knight 1629 8:24 Mob Silson AC F11 55 22
F11 56 Libby Walling 831 8:25 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 56 21
F11 57 Poppy Elkins 508 8:29 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 57 20
F11 58 Sophie Edmunds 2056 8:32 Mob Luton AC F11 58 19
F11 59 Isla Nicholson 320 8:32 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 59 18
F11 60 Effie Walsh 1044 8:33 Mob Dacorum & Tring AC F11 60 17
F11 61 Freya Cartwright 1624 8:35 Mob Silson AC F11 61 16
F11 62 Jessica Hardy 2513 8:36 Mob Biggleswade AC F11 62 15
F11 63 Riley Brown 514 8:40 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 63 14
F11 64 Harley Shipley-Wilson 1906 8:48 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 64 13
F11 65 Lexie Giles 544 8:51 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 65 12
F11 66 Maya Evans 2413 8:53 Mob Bicester AC F11 66 11
F11 67 Katie Clarke 505 8:54 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 67 10
F11 68 Rosemary Heley 1619 8:54 Mob Silson AC F11 68 9
F11 69 Sophie Brooks 1630 8:56 Mob Silson AC F11 69 8
F11 70 Florence Harris 1621 9:00 Mob Silson AC F11 70 7
F11 71 Isabel Smith 2419 9:06 Mob Bicester AC F11 71 6
F11 72 Josie Myhill 1632 9:09 Mob Silson AC F11 72 5
F11 73 Lola Whiston 2702 9:18 G Gade Valley Harriers F11 73
F11 74 Emma Westbrook 827 9:21 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 74 4
F11 75 Marie Bolton 833 9:30 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 75 3
F11 76 Annabelle Loudiyi 1903 9:51 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 76 2
F11 77 Holly Thomas 1622 9:54 Mob Silson AC F11 77 1