Results Base Chiltern League 2018/19 - Division 2 - Match 1 - Oxford - 13 October 2018
Overall Team Score
1 Tring Running Club 1278
2 Redway Runners 1257
3 Bearbrook Running Club 1030
4 Bracknell AC 1014
5 Silson AC 987
6 Queens Park Harriers 889
7 Thame Runners 858
8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 735
9 Handy Cross RC 718
10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 679
11 Banbury Harriers 652
12 Buckingham & Stowe 649
13 Abingdon AC 412
14 Luton AC 335
15 Hazlemere Runners 338
16 Stevenage & North Herts 314
17 Olney Runners 270
18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 266
19 Bicester AC 213
20 Brackley & District RC 145
21 Radley AC 132
22 Wellingborough & District AC 108
23 Biggleswade AC 87
24 Higham Harriers
Male Overall Team
1 Tring Running Club 879
2 Redway Runners 862
3 Silson AC 719
4 Bearbrook Running Club 712
5 Bracknell AC 700
6 Handy Cross RC 571
7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 544
8 Queens Park Harriers 513
9 Thame Runners 507
10 Banbury Harriers 440
11 Buckingham & Stowe 408
12 Abingdon AC 351
13 Stevenage & North Herts 238
14 Luton AC 235
15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 220
16 Olney Runners 199
17 Hazlemere Runners 146
18 Bicester AC 100
19 Brackley & District RC 95
20 Radley AC 93
21 Biggleswade AC 87
22 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 84
23 Wellingborough & District AC 74
24 Higham Harriers
Female Overall Team
1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 595
2 Redway Runners 395
3 Tring Running Club 399
4 Queens Park Harriers 376
5 Thame Runners 351
6 Bracknell AC 314
7 Bearbrook Running Club 318
8 Silson AC 268
9 Buckingham & Stowe 241
10 Banbury Harriers 212
11 Hazlemere Runners 192
12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 191
13 Handy Cross RC 147
14 Bicester AC 113
15 Luton AC 100
16 Stevenage & North Herts 76
17 Abingdon AC 61
18 Brackley & District RC 50
19 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 46
20 Radley AC 39
21 Wellingborough & District AC 34
22 Higham Harriers
23 Biggleswade AC
24 Olney Runners
Seniors Overall Score
1 Tring Running Club 1278
2 Redway Runners 1088
3 Bearbrook Running Club 1030
4 Queens Park Harriers 889
5 Silson AC 861
6 Thame Runners 858
7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 735
8 Handy Cross RC 718
9 Buckingham & Stowe 649
10 Bracknell AC 588
11 Banbury Harriers 573
12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 455
13 Hazlemere Runners 338
14 Abingdon AC 336
15 Luton AC 281
16 Olney Runners 267
17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 257
18 Stevenage & North Herts 154
19 Brackley & District RC 145
20 Biggleswade AC 83
21 Wellingborough & District AC 18
22 Radley AC
23 Higham Harriers
24 Bicester AC
Juniors Overall Score
1 Bracknell AC 426
2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 224
3 Bicester AC 213
4 Redway Runners 169
5 Stevenage & North Herts 160
6 Silson AC 126
7 Radley AC 132
8 Wellingborough & District AC 90
9 Banbury Harriers 79
10 Abingdon AC 76
11 Luton AC 54
12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 9
13 Olney Runners 3
14 Biggleswade AC 4
15 Tring Running Club
16 Hazlemere Runners
17 Queens Park Harriers
18 Bearbrook Running Club
19 Brackley & District RC
20 Buckingham & Stowe
21 Handy Cross RC
22 Higham Harriers
23 Thame Runners
24 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
SM 4 1 Calum Steer 2677 29:52 Div2 Abingdon AC M20 1 133 1 Tring Running Club MS 879 127 121 120 111 108 105 100 87
SM 14 2 Maxwell Cooper 1873 30:51 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 2 132 2 Redway Runners MS 793 131 125 106 102 93 88 79 69
SM 19 3 Genci Pepaj 1751 31:09 Div2 Redway Runners M40 1 131 3 Bearbrook Running Club MS 712 113 107 97 85 84 77 76 73
SM 27 4 Tim Wright 2163 31:32 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 1 130 4 Silson AC MS 654 117 104 98 96 74 60 58 47
SM 35 5 Matthew Lewis 2052 31:56 Div2 Luton AC MS 2 129 5 Handy Cross RC MS 571 114 112 99 94 90 49 11 2
SM 37 6 Tim Harris 2610 31:59 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 3 128 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 544 128 124 123 91 78
SM 41 7 Ross Langley 1966 32:07 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 4 127 7 Queens Park Harriers MS 513 126 122 82 64 35 32 27 25
SM 45 8 Matthew Kitching 2283 32:20 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 5 126 8 Thame Runners MS 507 118 101 63 61 57 56 34 17
SM 51 9 Jamie Farmer 1731 32:37 Div2 Redway Runners MS 6 125 9 Bracknell AC MS 497 132 116 109 103 37
SM 58 10 Ian Halpin 2609 33:04 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 7 124 10 Buckingham & Stowe MS 408 115 92 72 67 36 21 5
SM 59 11 Mark Waine 2618 33:04 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 2 123 11 Banbury Harriers MS 405 130 75 55 54 39 20 19 13
SM 62 12 Neil Hutchison 2282 33:11 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 8 122 12 Abingdon AC MS 336 133 95 66 42
SM 63 13 Matthew Jones 1964 33:13 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 9 121 13 Luton AC MS 222 129 71 22
SM 73 14 Matthew Wade 1970 33:51 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 10 120 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 220 110 48 31 16 15
SM 77 15 Chris Westcott 1905 34:01 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 3 119 15 Olney Runners MS 199 89 53 51 6
SM 81 16 Oliver Newell 2439 34:06 Div2 Thame Runners MS 11 118 16 Stevenage & North Herts MS 154 119 28 7
SM 87 17 Tom Watson 1571 34:18 Div2 Silson AC MS 12 117 17 Hazlemere Runners MS 146 86 59 1
SM 90 18 Lewis Williams 1872 34:27 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 3 116 18 Brackley & District RC MS 95 50 45
SM 92 19 James Olliffe 2125 34:32 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 13 115 19 Biggleswade AC MS 83 83
SM 97 20 Dominic Reed 2249 34:39 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 14 114 20 Wellingborough & District AC MS 18 18
SM 98 21 Dermot Martin 2091 34:43 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 4 113 21 Radley AC MS
SM 99 22 Neil Turner 2246 34:45 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 5 112 22 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS
SM 103 23 Michael Burgess 1984 34:51 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 1 111 23 Higham Harriers MS
SM 106 24 Paul Williamson 2400 34:56 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 6 110 24 Bicester AC MS
SM 113 25 Harry Digby 1887 35:08 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 4 109 Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
SM 124 26 Simon Barnett 1972 36:04 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 7 108 1 Bracknell AC 357 132 116 109
SM 127 27 Craig Fines-Allin 2116 36:09 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 8 107 2 Abingdon AC 133 133
SM 129 28 Dan Hippey 1747 36:11 Div2 Redway Runners M40 9 106 3 Silson AC 96 96
SM 133 29 Jerome McAllister 1975 36:19 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 10 105 4 Luton AC 71 71
SM 135 30 Jim Darcy 1583 36:20 Div2 Silson AC M50 2 104 5 Tring Running Club
SM 136 31 Ilias Hadaq 1883 36:21 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 5 103 6 Bicester AC
SM 139 32 Simon Read 1752 36:24 Div2 Redway Runners M40 11 102 7 Stevenage & North Herts
SM 141 33 Charlie Pughe 2431 36:27 Div2 Thame Runners MS 15 101 8 Radley AC
SM 146 34 Nigel Bunn 1982 36:34 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 3 100 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
SM 147 35 Steve Roberts 2256 36:34 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 4 99 10 Banbury Harriers
SM 151 36 Alex Douglas 1584 36:47 Div2 Silson AC MS 16 98 11 Bearbrook Running Club
SM 155 37 Owen Byrne 2093 36:58 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 5 97 12 Brackley & District RC
SM 157 38 Alfie Long 1580 37:00 Div2 Silson AC M20 6 96 13 Buckingham & Stowe
SM 163 39 Matthew Hills 2679 37:13 Div2 Abingdon AC MS 17 95 14 Handy Cross RC
SM 164 40 Alun Jones 2247 37:17 Div2 Handy Cross RC M60 1 94 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
SM 174 41 Matt Clements 1775 37:37 Div2 Redway Runners MS 18 93 16 Hazlemere Runners
SM 176 42 Nic Stewart 2123 37:39 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 19 92 17 Higham Harriers
SM 177 43 Lee Murphy 2615 37:40 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 20 91 18 Queens Park Harriers
SM 180 44 Matt Fowler 2255 37:44 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 6 90 19 Thame Runners
SM 186 45 Stephen Dicks 2468 37:51 Div2 Olney Runners M40 12 89 20 Redway Runners
SM 187 46 Richard Doherty 1734 37:53 Div2 Redway Runners M40 13 88 21 Wellingborough & District AC
SM 189 47 Kevin Harding 1992 37:57 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 7 87 22 Olney Runners
SM 196 48 Jez Ketley 2567 38:21 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 8 86 23 Biggleswade AC
SM 202 49 Ian Higginson 2094 38:41 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 14 85 24 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
SM 205 50 James Powell 2098 38:51 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 21 84 Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SM 206 51 Paul Swinburne 2530 38:57 Div2 Biggleswade AC M40 15 83 1 Redway Runners 427 131 106 102 88
SM 208 52 Matt Peffers 2284 39:09 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 22 82 2 Tring Running Club 424 111 108 105 100
SM 210 53 Greg OăCallaghan 1977 39:11 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 16 81 3 Bearbrook Running Club 402 113 107 97 85
SM 211 54 Martin Hopcroft 1993 39:14 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 9 80 4 Handy Cross RC 395 112 99 94 90
SM 212 55 Adrian Maidment 1750 39:16 Div2 Redway Runners M40 17 79 5 Silson AC 296 104 74 60 58
SM 216 56 Callum Harrison 2611 39:29 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 23 78 6 Thame Runners 237 63 61 57 56
SM 218 57 Jonathan Rudge 2105 39:39 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 18 77 7 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 204 110 48 31 15
SM 222 58 Chris Butler 2099 39:50 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 24 76 8 Banbury Harriers 187 75 54 39 19
SM 227 59 Simon Pritchard 2176 39:59 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 10 75 9 Queens Park Harriers 158 64 35 32 27
SM 228 60 Jay Smith 1578 40:00 Div2 Silson AC M40 19 74 10 Stevenage & North Herts 154 119 28 7
SM 229 61 Liam Dawson 2102 40:03 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 20 73 11 Hazlemere Runners 146 86 59 1
SM 230 62 Ben Tweed 2129 40:06 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 25 72 12 Olney Runners 146 89 51 6
SM 233 63 Joshua Mitchell 2041 40:19 Div2 Luton AC M20 7 71 13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 123 123
SM 234 64 Clive Cohen 2002 40:20 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 2 70 14 Abingdon AC 108 66 42
SM 235 65 Ian Horner 1735 40:22 Div2 Redway Runners M50 11 69 15 Brackley & District RC 95 50 45
SM 236 66 Neville Rowles 1769 40:24 Div2 Redway Runners M50 12 68 16 Buckingham & Stowe 93 67 21 5
SM 238 67 Jeff Woods 2136 40:28 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 13 67 17 Bracknell AC 37 37
SM 240 68 Jon Bones 2674 40:40 Div2 Abingdon AC M40 21 66 18 Luton AC 22 22
SM 241 69 Jon Salmon 1997 40:45 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 14 65 19 Wellingborough & District AC 18 18
SM 242 70 Tom Alexander 2298 41:01 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 15 64 20 Radley AC
SM 246 71 Nicholas Barlow 2436 41:11 Div2 Thame Runners M40 22 63 21 Higham Harriers
SM 247 72 Maurice O'Connell 1772 41:15 Div2 Redway Runners M60 3 62 22 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
SM 250 73 Andrew Maskell 2443 41:20 Div2 Thame Runners M40 23 61 23 Bicester AC
SM 254 74 Richard Popiel 1574 41:32 Div2 Silson AC M50 16 60 24 Biggleswade AC 83 83
SM 255 75 Darren Corsby 2575 41:33 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 17 59
SM 256 76 Toby Heley 1581 41:33 Div2 Silson AC M40 24 58
SM 257 77 Mark Emmett 2433 41:42 Div2 Thame Runners M50 18 57
SM 262 78 John Gulliver 2434 42:00 Div2 Thame Runners M50 19 56
SM 263 79 Logan Kelling 2162 42:00 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 26 55
SM 264 80 Mark Scrivener 2177 42:02 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 20 54
SM 266 81 Chris Ling 2464 42:06 Div2 Olney Runners MS 27 53
SM 269 82 Sam Whiffen 1987 42:16 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 28 52
SM 270 83 Justin Crook 2467 42:25 Div2 Olney Runners M40 25 51
SM 272 84 Toby Cartwright 2311 42:32 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 26 50
SM 273 85 Kevin Montoya 2254 42:33 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 29 49
SM 276 86 Rob Owen 2375 42:45 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 21 48
SM 281 87 Graham Conquest 1572 43:00 Div2 Silson AC M50 22 47
SM 283 88 Andy Collings 1985 43:04 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 23 46
SM 286 89 Adrian Crookes 2312 43:15 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 27 45
SM 290 90 Simon McDowell 1636 43:26 Div2 Silson AC MS 30 44
SM 292 91 John Laverick 1749 43:36 Div2 Redway Runners M40 28 43
SM 293 92 Steve Lavender 2682 43:36 Div2 Abingdon AC M40 29 42
SM 297 93 Martyn Douglas 1728 43:50 Div2 Redway Runners MS 31 41
SM 300 94 Paul King 1579 43:58 Div2 Silson AC M40 30 40
SM 303 95 Phil Coy 2180 44:11 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 4 39
SM 305 96 Mark Hill 1746 44:18 Div2 Redway Runners M40 31 38
SM 306 97 Gareth Jones 1879 44:28 Div2 Bracknell AC M40 32 37
SM 307 98 Shaun Twelftree 2133 44:35 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 32 36
SM 308 99 Patrick Brennan 2292 44:44 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 24 35
SM 309 100 Darren Readman 2438 44:50 Div2 Thame Runners M40 33 34
SM 310 101 Sam Daniells 1742 45:20 Div2 Redway Runners M40 34 33
SM 313 102 Adrian Boylan 2294 45:29 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M60 5 32
SM 314 103 Kevin Moore 2376 45:55 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 25 31
SM 318 104 Tony Barrows 2097 46:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 6 30
SM 319 105 David Bartram 1758 46:31 Div2 Redway Runners M50 26 29
SM 320 106 Adil Loudiyi 1915 46:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 35 28
SM 324 107 Tim Lewin 2297 47:16 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 36 27
SM 325 108 Andrew Collins 1776 47:29 Div2 Redway Runners M40 37 26
SM 326 109 Charles Tatham 2302 47:37 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 27 25
SM 327 110 Kris Black 1635 47:48 Div2 Silson AC MS 33 24
SM 329 111 Kevin Taylor 1770 47:51 Div2 Redway Runners M50 28 23
SM 331 112 Tim Mitchell 2048 48:17 Div2 Luton AC M50 29 22
SM 332 113 Chris Usher 2128 48:21 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M60 7 21
SM 333 114 Glynn Pritchard 2181 48:23 Div2 Banbury Harriers M70 1 20
SM 334 115 Neil Frape 2175 48:27 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 30 19
SM 336 116 Mark Cheadle 2353 48:56 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 38 18
SM 338 117 Rick Smith 2432 49:08 Div2 Thame Runners M50 31 17
SM 339 118 Simon Zacharzewski 2374 49:22 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 34 16
SM 340 119 Michael Sharman 2373 49:58 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 32 15
SM 341 120 Richard White 1981 51:11 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 8 14
SM 345 121 Andrew Bartlett 2179 52:18 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 9 13
SM 346 122 Matthew Manning 1967 52:22 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 35 12
SM 349 123 Darren Wakefield 2245 52:59 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 39 11
SM 351 124 Reg Koster 2437 53:15 Div2 Thame Runners M60 10 10
SM 352 125 Trevor Mathurin 2306 53:18 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 33 9
SM 353 126 Stephen Scott 1773 53:25 Div2 Redway Runners M60 11 8
SM 355 127 Bob Whitten 1921 54:44 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 40 7
SM 356 128 David O'Connor 2465 55:17 Div2 Olney Runners M50 34 6
SM 358 129 Stephen Thorne 2122 57:12 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 35 5
SM 360 130 Bob Austin 1774 59:33 Div2 Redway Runners M70 2 4
SM 362 131 William O'Connor 2300 61:55 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 3 3
SM 363 132 Martin Long 2244 62:47 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 41 2
SM 365 133 Nick Brewer 2564 70:30 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M60 12 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
M17 2 1 Dominic McDougall 2630 18:18 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 1 14 1 Bracknell AC MJ 32 12 11 9
M17 6 2 Jed Noblett 2037 18:30 Div2 Luton AC M17 2 13 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 16 14 2
M17 24 3 Oliver Hall 1869 19:57 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 3 12 3 Abingdon AC MJ 15 7 5 3
M17 25 4 Henry Fieldsend 1861 19:59 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 4 11 4 Luton AC MJ 13 13
M17 31 5 Charlie Grayson 1902 20:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 5 10 5 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 10 10
M17 32 6 Max Borgnis 1868 20:38 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 6 9 6 Bicester AC MJ 8 8
M17 35 7 Samuel Worfolk 2411 21:06 Div2 Bicester AC M17 7 8 7 Redway Runners MJ 7 6 1
M17 39 8 Kie Francis 2671 21:22 Div2 Abingdon AC M17 8 7 8 Biggleswade AC MJ 4 4
M17 41 9 Morgan Tagg 1720 21:46 Div2 Redway Runners M17 9 6 9 Tring Running Club MJ
M17 48 10 Tom Lavender 2681 22:54 Div2 Abingdon AC M17 10 5 10 Banbury Harriers MJ
M17 49 11 Elliott Swinburne 2514 22:57 Div2 Biggleswade AC M17 11 4 11 Queens Park Harriers MJ
M17 50 12 Thomas Miller 2673 22:59 Div2 Abingdon AC M17 12 3 12 Silson AC MJ
M17 57 13 Joseph Clarke 2631 25:09 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 13 2 13 Bearbrook Running Club MJ
M17 59 14 Toby Poyner 1719 25:48 Div2 Redway Runners M17 14 1 14 Wellingborough & District AC MJ
15 Buckingham & Stowe MJ
16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ
17 Handy Cross RC MJ
18 Thame Runners MJ
19 Hazlemere Runners MJ
20 Radley AC MJ
21 Higham Harriers MJ
22 Brackley & District RC MJ
23 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MJ
24 Olney Runners MJ
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3
M15 1 1 Edward Enser 1846 11:14 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 1 29 1 Bracknell AC MJ 84 29 28 27
M15 7 2 James Winship 1850 11:31 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 2 28 2 Bicester AC MJ 57 24 17 16
M15 10 3 Max Stevens 1855 11:49 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 3 27 3 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 45 19 18 8
M15 12 4 Rowan Miell-Ingram 2537 11:52 Div2 Radley AC M15 4 26 4 Radley AC MJ 40 26 14
M15 16 5 Charlie Borgnis 1844 12:03 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 5 25 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 31 22 9
M15 23 6 Louis Bushby 2414 12:13 Div2 Bicester AC M15 6 24 6 Silson AC MJ 28 11 10 7
M15 25 7 Stanley Taylor 2341 12:14 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M15 7 23 7 Wellingborough & District AC MJ 23 23
M15 27 8 James Palmer 2225 12:16 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 8 22 8 Redway Runners MJ 19 13 6
M15 28 9 Torin Brooks 1857 12:18 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 9 21 9 Tring Running Club MJ
M15 37 10 Joshua Alexander 1840 12:31 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 10 20 10 Biggleswade AC MJ
M15 39 11 Tyler Wannerton 1901 12:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 11 19 11 Hazlemere Runners MJ
M15 40 12 Benedict Clark 1917 12:38 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 12 18 12 Luton AC MJ
M15 41 13 Edward Jolliffe 2409 12:42 Div2 Bicester AC M15 13 17 13 Bearbrook Running Club MJ
M15 45 14 Jacob Neal 2416 12:53 Div2 Bicester AC M15 14 16 14 Abingdon AC MJ
M15 48 15 Oliver Barrett 1848 12:57 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 15 15 15 Buckingham & Stowe MJ
M15 56 16 Ethan Gilbert 2543 13:17 Div2 Radley AC M15 16 14 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ
M15 57 17 Jayden Hill 1714 13:23 Div2 Redway Runners M15 17 13 17 Handy Cross RC MJ
M15 61 18 Connor Law 1845 13:32 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 18 12 18 Thame Runners MJ
M15 65 19 Edward Johnson 1603 13:43 Div2 Silson AC M15 19 11 19 Banbury Harriers MJ
M15 68 20 Kierut Sidhu 1575 13:51 Div2 Silson AC M15 20 10 20 Higham Harriers MJ
M15 72 21 Ryan Rickards 2624 14:10 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 21 9 21 Brackley & District RC MJ
M15 74 22 Tom Malone 1918 14:13 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 22 8 22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MJ
M15 75 23 Liam Cowley 1606 14:15 Div2 Silson AC M15 23 7 23 Queens Park Harriers MJ
M15 76 24 Thomas Navin 1715 14:22 Div2 Redway Runners M15 24 6 24 Olney Runners MJ
M15 78 25 Charlie Amass 1922 14:27 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 25 5
M15 82 26 Samuel Rayson 2425 15:03 Div2 Bicester AC M15 26 4
M15 84 27 Dylan Jones 1849 15:59 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 27 3
M15 85 28 Thomas Greene 1911 16:37 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 28 2
M15 87 29 Danny Gardner 1604 20:12 Div2 Silson AC M15 29 1
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3
M13 1 1 Quinn Miell-Ingram 2533 9:32 Div2 Radley AC M13 1 31 1 Bracknell AC MJ 87 30 29 28
M13 3 2 Harry Prescott 1839 10:01 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 2 30 2 Radley AC MJ 53 31 22
M13 5 3 Aidan Dias 1831 10:06 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 3 29 3 Redway Runners MJ 43 23 12 8
M13 7 4 Charlie Jones 1830 10:12 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 4 28 4 Silson AC MJ 37 21 16
M13 14 5 Nathan Rollins 1823 10:33 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 5 27 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 37 19 15 3
M13 16 6 Isaac Whitten 1909 10:38 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 6 26 6 Bicester AC MJ 35 14 11 10
M13 17 7 Tathan Brooks 1827 10:39 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 7 25 7 Banbury Harriers MJ 35 18 17
M13 19 8 Hector Daniel 1832 10:44 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 8 24 8 Wellingborough & District AC MJ 33 20 13
M13 21 9 Jack Middleton 1708 10:50 Div2 Redway Runners M13 9 23 9 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 29 26 2 1
M13 22 10 Freddie Bower 2541 10:50 Div2 Radley AC M13 10 22 10 Hazlemere Runners MJ
M13 33 11 Oliver Herring 1612 11:05 Div2 Silson AC M13 11 21 11 Tring Running Club MJ
M13 38 12 Callum Giles 2350 11:12 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 12 20 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ
M13 39 13 Oliver Layfield 2209 11:12 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 13 19 13 Luton AC MJ
M13 41 14 Sam Davis 2167 11:14 Div2 Banbury Harriers M13 14 18 14 Bearbrook Running Club MJ
M13 44 15 Archie Street 2168 11:21 Div2 Banbury Harriers M13 15 17 15 Abingdon AC MJ
M13 50 16 James Conquest 1609 11:33 Div2 Silson AC M13 16 16 16 Buckingham & Stowe MJ
M13 60 17 Felix Palmer 2193 11:47 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 17 15 17 Handy Cross RC MJ
M13 64 18 Owen Stocker 2427 12:00 Div2 Bicester AC M13 18 14 18 Thame Runners MJ
M13 79 19 Daniel Reid 2342 12:31 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 19 13 19 Higham Harriers MJ
M13 84 20 Max O'Neill 1709 12:39 Div2 Redway Runners M13 20 12 20 Brackley & District RC MJ
M13 86 21 Sami Singer 2424 12:40 Div2 Bicester AC M13 21 11 21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MJ
M13 87 22 Django La Porte 2403 12:40 Div2 Bicester AC M13 22 10 22 Queens Park Harriers MJ
M13 89 23 Robert Charlton 2426 12:45 Div2 Bicester AC M13 23 9 23 Olney Runners MJ
M13 94 24 Kobi Burchmore 1705 12:53 Div2 Redway Runners M13 24 8 24 Biggleswade AC
M13 100 25 Toby Sapwell 1710 13:17 Div2 Redway Runners M13 25 7
M13 101 26 Timothy Jones 2422 13:18 Div2 Bicester AC M13 26 6
M13 102 27 James Palmer 1838 13:21 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 27 5
M13 103 28 Thomas McHugh 1707 13:30 Div2 Redway Runners M13 28 4
M13 104 29 Samuel Clarke 2208 13:39 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 29 3
M13 110 30 Bobby Pitman 1908 14:17 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 30 2
M13 113 31 Hywel Evans 1907 16:17 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 31 1
Senior Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5
SF 4 1 Charlotte Firth 2202 21:22 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 1 95 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 455 95 94 93 88 85
SF 7 2 Jennifer Ball 2638 21:45 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 1 94 2 Tring Running Club FS 399 84 82 79 78 76
SF 12 3 Alice Flint 2203 22:22 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 2 93 3 Queens Park Harriers FS 376 90 86 83 75 42
SF 15 4 Faye Sharpley 2450 22:57 Div2 Thame Runners FS 3 92 4 Thame Runners FS 351 92 80 70 63 46
SF 19 5 Laurie Marlow 1876 23:14 Div2 Bracknell AC FS 4 91 5 Bearbrook Running Club FS 318 89 77 58 56 38
SF 24 6 Jennifer Armson 2295 23:34 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 2 90 6 Redway Runners FS 295 73 69 53 52 48
SF 25 7 Helen Mulhall 2081 23:45 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 1 89 7 Buckingham & Stowe FS 241 71 66 51 30 23
SF 31 8 Juliet Soane 2636 24:24 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 5 88 8 Silson AC FS 207 65 60 31 26 25
SF 33 9 Michelle Bartlett 2173 24:37 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 2 87 9 Hazlemere Runners FS 192 54 49 40 36 13
SF 36 10 Sophie Barnard 2299 24:45 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 3 86 10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 191 74 62 55
SF 39 11 Natalie Thompson 2205 25:05 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 6 85 11 Banbury Harriers FS 168 87 81
SF 41 12 Lynda Hembury 2007 25:08 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 1 84 12 Handy Cross RC FS 147 57 44 41 5
SF 46 13 Michelle Maddick 2296 25:19 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 7 83 13 Bracknell AC FS 91 91
SF 49 14 Mary Ward 2015 25:34 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 4 82 14 Olney Runners FS 68 68
SF 53 15 Ros Kelling 2178 25:42 Div2 Banbury Harriers F55 2 81 15 Luton AC FS 59 59
SF 54 16 Emma Pughe 2444 25:43 Div2 Thame Runners FS 8 80 16 Brackley & District RC FS 50 50
SF 56 17 Alison Harding 2017 25:45 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 3 79 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 37 37
SF 59 18 Hannah Whiffen 1986 25:54 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 9 78 18 Wellingborough & District AC FS
SF 61 19 Laura Gush 2110 26:02 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 10 77 19 Abingdon AC FS
SF 63 20 Sheila Turner 2003 26:07 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 4 76 20 Higham Harriers FS
SF 64 21 Michelle Ford 2304 26:08 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 5 75 21 Radley AC FS
SF 67 22 Hattie Oakley-King 2600 26:12 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 11 74 22 Stevenage & North Herts FS
SF 68 23 Rachel Edwards 1771 26:15 Div2 Redway Runners F55 5 73 23 Bicester AC FS
SF 69 24 Rachel Wray 2010 26:15 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 3 72 24 Biggleswade AC FS
SF 74 25 Emma Rowlandson 2121 26:36 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 6 71 Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SF 75 26 Rebecca Bullock 2453 26:39 Div2 Thame Runners FS 12 70 1 Tring Running Club 321 84 82 79 76
SF 79 27 Michelle George-Barnes 1763 26:54 Div2 Redway Runners F45 7 69 2 Queens Park Harriers 279 90 86 75 28
SF 80 28 Andrea Cartmell-Brock 2462 26:58 Div2 Olney Runners F45 8 68 3 Redway Runners 247 73 69 53 52
SF 81 29 Liz O'Keeffe 2009 26:59 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 4 67 4 Bearbrook Running Club 241 89 58 56 38
SF 82 30 Jenny Harris 2135 27:02 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 5 66 5 Buckingham & Stowe 211 71 66 51 23
SF 84 31 Helen Heley 1582 27:10 Div2 Silson AC F45 9 65 6 Thame Runners 187 63 46 43 35
SF 86 32 Lauren Wye 2206 27:15 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 13 64 7 Silson AC 181 65 60 31 25
SF 88 33 Steph Cook 2449 27:28 Div2 Thame Runners F55 6 63 8 Hazlemere Runners 179 54 49 40 36
SF 91 34 Lisa Wells 2603 27:49 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 10 62 9 Banbury Harriers 168 87 81
SF 93 35 Celine Wilcock 2016 27:53 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 11 61 10 Handy Cross RC 147 57 44 41 5
SF 96 36 Jo Japp 1576 28:00 Div2 Silson AC F35 6 60 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 94 94
SF 97 37 Jo Winfield 2045 28:03 Div2 Luton AC F35 7 59 12 Olney Runners 68 68
SF 99 39 Sarah Evered 2115 28:11 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 8 58 13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 62 62
SF 98 38 Ellen Fulcher 2250 28:04 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 12 57 14 Luton AC 59 59
SF 100 40 Lucy Rudge 2111 28:18 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 13 56 15 Brackley & District RC 50 50
SF 102 41 Sophie Windmill 2605 28:22 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 14 55 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 37 37
SF 103 42 Joanna Warnock-Horn 2562 28:27 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 14 54 17 Higham Harriers
SF 104 43 Sarah Buck 1777 28:29 Div2 Redway Runners F35 9 53 18 Radley AC
SF 107 44 Lisa Duggan 1738 28:34 Div2 Redway Runners F35 10 52 19 Wellingborough & District AC
SF 108 45 Fern Parker 2124 28:36 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 11 51 20 Abingdon AC
SF 111 46 Karine Peter 2321 28:41 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 15 50 21 Stevenage & North Herts
SF 114 47 Sarah Hayward 2571 28:46 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 12 49 22 Bicester AC
SF 116 48 Julie Martin 1765 28:50 Div2 Redway Runners F45 16 48 23 Bracknell AC
SF 118 49 Hannah Connelly 1722 28:56 Div2 Redway Runners F35 13 47 24 Biggleswade AC
SF 120 50 Kate Fitton 2441 29:12 Div2 Thame Runners F35 14 46
SF 122 51 emily Foggin 1724 29:14 Div2 Redway Runners FS 15 45
SF 124 52 Soraya Bux 2241 29:16 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 15 44
SF 126 53 Ana Legin 2456 29:19 Div2 Thame Runners F45 17 43
SF 127 54 Jana Wolfova 2305 29:21 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 16 42
SF 128 55 Sarah Cuthbert 2243 29:26 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 18 41
SF 130 56 Lynne Plumridge 2568 29:32 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 16 40
SF 133 57 Naomi Avery 1733 29:39 Div2 Redway Runners FS 17 39
SF 135 58 Louise Cooper 2107 29:43 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 17 38
SF 137 59 Diane Sandover 2372 29:53 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 7 37
SF 138 60 Katrina Rints 2566 29:54 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 19 36
SF 139 61 Anne Sprinz 2446 29:56 Div2 Thame Runners F55 8 35
SF 145 62 Kerry Cooper 1800 30:11 Div2 Redway Runners F35 18 34
SF 150 63 Sarah Fish 2445 30:25 Div2 Thame Runners F35 19 33
SF 151 64 Hayley Parry 2448 30:37 Div2 Thame Runners F45 20 32
SF 154 65 Sue Torrance 1573 30:55 Div2 Silson AC F55 9 31
SF 157 66 Lindsay Harper 2138 31:06 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 18 30
SF 163 67 Rachael Scahill 2014 31:25 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 21 29
SF 167 68 Susan Kennedy 2293 31:41 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F55 10 28
SF 170 69 Shelley Bennett 2452 31:58 Div2 Thame Runners F45 22 27
SF 176 70 Eleanor Rees 1600 32:37 Div2 Silson AC FS 19 26
SF 177 71 Marie Wray 1588 32:39 Div2 Silson AC F55 11 25
SF 182 72 Sue Fallon 2454 33:14 Div2 Thame Runners F55 12 24
SF 183 73 Laura Penny 2134 33:16 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 20 23
SF 185 74 Kirsty Barnett 2006 33:27 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 21 22
SF 186 75 Nic Black 1577 33:34 Div2 Silson AC F35 22 21
SF 190 76 Amanda Sturdy 2451 34:03 Div2 Thame Runners F45 23 20
SF 192 77 Sarah Corcoran 2087 34:18 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 24 19
SF 193 78 Jo Wallwork 2127 34:24 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 25 18
SF 194 79 Daria Croker 1759 34:27 Div2 Redway Runners F45 26 17
SF 196 80 Sarah Bryant 1757 34:33 Div2 Redway Runners F45 27 16
SF 197 81 Claire Seymour 2132 34:37 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 28 15
SF 198 82 White Shirley 2020 34:37 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 13 14
SF 202 83 Katherine Orr 2576 35:06 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 23 13
SF 205 84 Angela Mulligan 1740 35:22 Div2 Redway Runners F35 24 12
SF 206 85 Penny Burt 2569 35:29 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 29 11
SF 207 86 Clare Umney 2455 35:33 Div2 Thame Runners F45 30 10
SF 208 87 Sonia Howard 1592 35:35 Div2 Silson AC F45 31 9
SF 210 88 Hayley Ellerby 2570 36:11 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 25 8
SF 211 89 Rae Brewer 2561 36:37 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F55 14 7
SF 212 90 Carol Downs 1761 36:58 Div2 Redway Runners F45 32 6
SF 213 91 Sara Bowater 2242 37:07 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 15 5
SF 214 92 Nicky Saunders 1723 37:20 Div2 Redway Runners F35 26 4
SF 215 93 Sarah Stewart 2574 37:24 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 33 3
SF 217 94 Brigette Bohme 2137 38:32 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 27 2
SF 218 95 Kate Lowe 2126 38:35 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 34 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F20 5 1 Amelia Wilks 1874 14:50 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 1 24 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 59 22 21 16
F20 16 2 Beth Darwent 2675 15:33 Div2 Abingdon AC F17 1 23 2 Bracknell AC FJ 56 24 17 15
F20 17 3 Daisy Schotting-Robinson 2232 15:35 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 2 22 3 Radley AC FJ 39 20 19
F20 18 4 Katie Thompson 2633 15:42 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 3 21 4 Abingdon AC FJ 33 23 10
F20 21 5 Hermione Jewell 2539 16:04 Div2 Radley AC F17 4 20 5 Redway Runners FJ 18 18
F20 22 6 Anabel Pozniak 2540 16:06 Div2 Radley AC F20 2 19 6 Banbury Harriers FJ 12 12
F20 25 7 Bronwyn Tagg 1736 16:15 Div2 Redway Runners F20 3 18 7 Wellingborough & District AC FJ 7 4 3
F20 26 8 Emily Jones 1885 16:16 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 4 17 8 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 6 6
F20 27 9 Lily Schotting-Robinson 2237 16:18 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 5 16 9 Tring Running Club FJ
F20 28 10 Lara Croft 1867 16:19 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 6 15 10 Luton AC FJ
F20 29 11 Lottie Ambridge 1882 16:22 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 7 14 11 Silson AC FJ
F20 30 12 Susannah Mair 1864 16:22 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 8 13 12 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F20 32 13 Tia Williams 2172 16:36 Div2 Banbury Harriers F20 5 12 13 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F20 34 14 Emily Spencer-Jones 1889 16:39 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 6 11 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F20 37 15 Katherine Harris 2676 16:48 Div2 Abingdon AC F20 7 10 15 Handy Cross RC FJ
F20 39 16 Georgia Ballard 1866 16:51 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 9 9 16 Thame Runners FJ
F20 41 17 Marie Halliday 1890 16:56 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 8 8 17 Hazlemere Runners FJ
F20 44 18 Freya Jones 1859 17:25 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 10 7 18 Higham Harriers FJ
F20 49 19 Katie Thompson 1914 18:04 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 11 6 19 Brackley & District RC FJ
F20 50 20 Lily Porter 2635 18:07 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 9 5 20 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FJ
F20 53 21 Rosie Squires 2347 18:27 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 12 4 21 Queens Park Harriers FJ
F20 58 22 Shannon Reid 2348 19:20 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 13 3 22 Bicester AC FJ
F20 60 23 Caitlin Battersby 1865 19:39 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 14 2 23 Olney Runners FJ
F20 62 24 Nicole Law 1860 20:07 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 15 1 24 Biggleswade AC
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3
F15 2 1 Olivia Martin 2680 12:23 Div2 Abingdon AC F15 1 28 1 Bracknell AC FJ 75 26 25 24
F15 10 2 Lucy Watts 2349 12:59 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 2 27 2 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 45 19 16 10
F15 11 3 Abigail Baines 1853 13:07 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 3 26 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 44 17 14 13
F15 13 4 Jessica Hatch 1851 13:23 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 4 25 4 Silson AC FJ 42 22 11 9
F15 16 5 Manisha Dave 1842 13:34 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 5 24 5 Redway Runners FJ 36 18 12 6
F15 17 6 Amelia Cox 2405 13:46 Div2 Bicester AC F15 6 23 6 Bicester AC FJ 28 23 5
F15 23 7 Amy Harris 1605 13:56 Div2 Silson AC F15 7 22 7 Abingdon AC FJ 28 28
F15 29 8 Jemima Davies 1841 14:11 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 8 21 8 Wellingborough & District AC FJ 27 27
F15 30 9 Leah Jay 2036 14:15 Div2 Luton AC F15 9 20 9 Luton AC FJ 20 20
F15 33 10 Laura Stephens 1913 14:25 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 10 19 10 Olney Runners FJ 3 3
F15 40 11 Daisy Yabsley 1718 14:43 Div2 Redway Runners F15 11 18 11 Tring Running Club FJ
F15 42 12 Isabel Haycock 2234 15:01 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 12 17 12 Radley AC FJ
F15 44 13 Laura Thompson 1916 15:04 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 13 16 13 Hazlemere Runners FJ
F15 47 14 Lucy Hall 1852 15:08 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 14 15 14 Banbury Harriers FJ
F15 58 15 Isabelle Spencer 2235 15:59 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 15 14 15 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F15 61 16 Izzy Thompson 2628 16:05 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 16 13 16 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F15 62 17 Violet Scarborough 1717 16:10 Div2 Redway Runners F15 17 12 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F15 63 18 Heidi Biltcliffe 1598 16:30 Div2 Silson AC F15 18 11 18 Handy Cross RC FJ
F15 65 19 Isobel Geere 1923 16:36 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 19 10 19 Thame Runners FJ
F15 66 20 Eve Lawson 1608 16:39 Div2 Silson AC F15 20 9 20 Higham Harriers FJ
F15 67 21 Amy  McCague 1912 16:45 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 21 8 21 Brackley & District RC FJ
F15 68 22 Melina Stark 1854 16:53 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 22 7 22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FJ
F15 69 23 Talia Caso 1716 17:03 Div2 Redway Runners F15 23 6 23 Queens Park Harriers FJ
F15 70 24 Amy Willis 2404 17:11 Div2 Bicester AC F15 24 5 24 Biggleswade AC FJ
F15 71 25 Sophie Titmuss 1637 18:32 Div2 Silson AC F15 25 4
F15 73 26 Gillian Cartmell 2461 19:55 Div2 Olney Runners F15 26 3
F15 75 27 Lucy King 1602 20:46 Div2 Silson AC F15 27 2
F15 76 28 Isabel Sumner 1599 20:46 Div2 Silson AC F15 28 1
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3
F13 8 1 Millicent Dethick 1835 11:17 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 1 33 1 Bracknell AC FJ 92 33 30 29
F13 10 2 Tilly Lainchbury 2169 11:22 Div2 Banbury Harriers F13 2 32 2 Bicester AC FJ 85 31 28 26
F13 15 3 Anna Jolliffe 2410 11:37 Div2 Bicester AC F13 3 31 3 Redway Runners FJ 46 22 20 4
F13 17 4 Isabelle Thorpe 1824 11:42 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 4 30 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 37 23 14
F13 19 5 Amy Sinclair 1829 11:52 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 5 29 5 Banbury Harriers FJ 32 32
F13 22 6 Lucy McGrath 2407 12:04 Div2 Bicester AC F13 6 28 6 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 25 25
F13 24 7 Mia Fergusson 1880 12:08 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 7 27 7 Silson AC FJ 19 11 5 3
F13 26 8 Jennifer Critchley 2418 12:10 Div2 Bicester AC F13 8 26 8 Luton AC FJ 21 21
F13 27 9 Abigail Manson 1910 12:13 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 9 25 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ 9 9
F13 28 10 Erin Ackroyd 1822 12:14 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 10 24 10 Tring Running Club FJ
F13 29 11 Madeleine Rae 2219 12:18 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 11 23 11 Hazlemere Runners FJ
F13 33 12 Molly Gorse 1711 12:27 Div2 Redway Runners F13 12 22 12 Wellingborough & District AC FJ
F13 35 13 Holly Lathwell 2032 12:29 Div2 Luton AC F13 13 21 13 Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F13 37 14 Ella Patmore 1712 12:32 Div2 Redway Runners F13 14 20 14 Abingdon AC FJ
F13 40 15 Charlotte Barrett 1826 12:36 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 15 19 15 Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F13 43 16 Sofia Foster 1834 12:41 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 16 18 16 Handy Cross RC FJ
F13 45 17 Amelie Jacobs 1828 12:43 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 17 17 17 Thame Runners FJ
F13 49 18 Katie Flockhart 1836 12:53 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 18 16 18 Radley AC FJ
F13 50 19 Zoe Horsfield 1818 12:57 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 19 15 19 Higham Harriers FJ
F13 53 20 Sophie Hutching 2198 13:01 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 20 14 20 Brackley & District RC FJ
F13 58 21 Jenna Bailey 1819 13:04 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 21 13 21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FJ
F13 59 22 Imogen Cox 2406 13:05 Div2 Bicester AC F13 22 12 22 Queens Park Harriers FJ
F13 61 23 Olivia Winks 1611 13:09 Div2 Silson AC F13 23 11 23 Olney Runners FJ
F13 66 24 Alanna O'Neill 2402 13:14 Div2 Bicester AC F13 24 10 24 Biggleswade AC FJ
F13 67 25 Charlotte Williamson 2371 13:17 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F13 25 9
F13 69 26 Rhianna Battersby 1833 13:25 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 26 8
F13 85 27 Chloe Swindells 1821 14:14 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 27 7
F13 86 28 April Palmer 1837 14:19 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 28 6
F13 87 29 Lucy Brown 1615 14:22 Div2 Silson AC F13 29 5
F13 88 30 Isabelle Patmore 1713 14:26 Div2 Redway Runners F13 30 4
F13 89 31 Lauren Thomas 1610 14:28 Div2 Silson AC F13 31 3
F13 91 32 Jess Turnock 1633 14:35 Div2 Silson AC F13 32 2
F13 96 33 Eryn Haynes 1616 16:50 Div2 Silson AC F13 33 1