Results Base Chiltern League - Match 2 (inc UKA Challenge & Oxford Uni v RAF) - Milton Keynes - 13 November 2018
Race Pos Senior Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
SM 1 Mahamed Mahamed 3351 27:22 G Southampton AC MS 1
SM 2 Oliver Fox 3344 27:25 G Wells City Harriers MS 2
SM 3 Alex Teuten 3364 27:35 G Southampton AC MS 3
SM 4 John Millar 3354 27:38 G Ipswich Harriers MS 4
SM 5 Adam Hickey 3346 27:43 G Southend-on-Sea AC MS 5
SM 6 Mohammed Aadan 3276 27:57 G Thames Valley Harriers MS 6
SM 7 Jamie Parkinson 1083 28:00 G Oxford University MS 7
SM 8 Tim Lefroy 1098 28:01 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 8
SM 9 Alex Brecker 3334 28:08 G City of Stoke AC MS 9
SM 10 Joe Wilkinson 3367 28:11 G Lincoln Wellington AC MS 10
SM 11 Jack Millar 3353 28:22 G Bristol & West AC MS 11
SM 12 Graham Rush 3360 28:32 G Leeds City AC MS 12
SM 13 Jonathan Shields 3362 28:37 G City of Sheffield AC MS 13
SM 14 Jonathan Escalante-Phillips 3341 28:38 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC MS 14
SM 15 George Duggan 3340 28:40 G Tonbridge AC MS 15
SM 16 Josh Lunn 716 28:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC MS 16
SM 17 William Christofi 2804 28:44 G Bristol & West/Oxford University MS 17
SM 18 Owain Jones 3349 28:45 G Bristol & West AC MS 18
SM 19 Noah Hurton 1141 28:47 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 19
SM 20 Tim Harrison 2809 28:52 G Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford University MS 20
SM 21 Joshua Schofield 3361 28:53 G Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC MS 21
SM 22 Luke Cotter 2820 28:55 G Rotherham/Oxford University MS 22
SM 23 Luuk Metselaar 2815 29:01 G Thames H&H/Oxford University MS 23
SM 24 Logan Smith 3363 29:04 G City of Norwich AC MS 24
SM 25 Sam Mitchell 2727 29:14 G RAF/Notts AC MS 25
SM 26 Greg Jayasuriya 3348 29:18 G Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers MS 26
SM 27 Oliver Paulin 2807 29:23 G Coventry Godiva/Oxford University MS 27
SM 28 Matt Bray 720 29:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC MS 28
SM 29 Kenneth Marshall 2803 29:29 G Oxford University MS 29
SM 30 Finn McNally 2759 29:39 G Brighton Phoenix MS 30
SM 31 Daniel Woodgate 197 29:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 31
SM 32 Daniel Mulryan 3355 29:45 G Poole Runners MS 32
SM 33 Chris Darling 3338 29:46 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC MS 33
SM 34 Damian Nevins 1241 29:48 Div1 Harrow AC MS 34
SM 35 Calum Steer 2677 29:55 Div2 Abingdon AC M20 1
SM 36 Kirk Smith 1103 30:01 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 35
SM 37 Jamie Knapp 3350 30:03 G Southampton AC MS 36
SM 38 David Bishop 3333 30:06 G Team Derby Runner MS 37
SM 39 Adam Moore 2226 30:09 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 38
SM 40 Aidan Smith 2811 30:10 G Hallamshire Harriers/Oxford University MS 39
SM 41 Liam Smith 207 30:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 40
SM 42 James Downing 1306 30:18 Div1 Harrow AC MS 41
SM 43 Paul Mizon 230 30:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 42
SM 44 Luke Doughty 2810 30:24 G Oxford University MS 43
SM 45 Andrew Headley 706 30:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC MS 44
SM 46 Joe Bowness 2808 30:27 G Oxford University MS 45
SM 47 James McCrae 3352 30:27 G Nene Valley Harriers MS 46
SM 48 Steven Robinson 2725 30:29 G RAF/Helpston Harriers MS 47
SM 49 Sam Winters 236 30:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 48
SM 50 Tim Harris 2610 30:43 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 49
SM 51 Thomas Lees 1097 30:45 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 50
SM 52 Thomas Quirk 2819 30:49 G Oxford University MS 51
SM 53 Yannick Markhof 2816 30:52 G Oxford University MS 52
SM 54 Charles Wheeler 1084 30:53 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 53
SM 55 Will Gardner 1546 30:56 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 54
SM 56 Jordan Bell 3332 30:59 G Blackhill Bounders MS 55
SM 57 George Wheeler 1085 31:02 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 56
SM 58 Joe Branch 741 31:05 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 57
SM 59 Thomas Cuthbertson 192 31:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 58
SM 60 Christian Smith 2825 31:07 G Wrexham/Oxford University MS 59
SM 61 Joe Morrow 2821 31:09 G Oxford University MS 60
SM 62 Genci Pepaj 1751 31:10 Div2 Redway Runners M40 1
SM 63 Graham Jones 194 31:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 61
SM 64 Simon Millett 2194 31:15 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 62
SM 65 Tom Comerford 229 31:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 63
SM 66 Aran Davidson 5 31:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 64
SM 67 James Tuttle 189 31:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 65
SM 68 Allan Stewart 23 31:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 66
SM 69 Nick Hughes 1 31:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 2
SM 70 Jim Cooper 1231 31:40 Div1 Harrow AC M40 3
SM 71 Charlie May 551 31:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 67
SM 72 Cameron Taylor 2824 31:51 G Esk Valley/Oxford University MS 68
SM 73 Jonathan Scott 426 31:52 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 4
SM 74 Sam Brown-Araujo 2801 31:52 G Oxford University MS 69
SM 75 Thomas Dell 2913 31:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 70
SM 76 Jamie Seddon 210 31:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 71
SM 77 Alex Walker 1104 31:59 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 72
SM 78 Ian Halpin 2609 32:02 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 73
SM 79 Craig Emmerson 712 32:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC MS 74
SM 80 Peter Mackrell 909 32:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 75
SM 81 James Tidd 2197 32:15 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 76
SM 82 Jamie Farmer 1731 32:16 Div2 Redway Runners MS 77
SM 83 Joseph Woods 2709 32:18 G Blyth/Oxford University MS 78
SM 84 Rob Elmore 925 32:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 79
SM 85 William Bowran 351 32:21 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 2
SM 86 Elliot Hind 2917 32:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 80
SM 87 Severi Salonen 719 32:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC M20 3
SM 88 Ben Wills 1892 32:23 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 4
SM 89 Tom Sawyer 1968 32:23 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 81
SM 90 Mike Channing 702 32:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC MS 82
SM 91 Ewan Forsythe 196 32:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5
SM 92 Mark Palser 198 32:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 83
SM 93 Cameron Gillies 710 32:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC M20 6
SM 94 Dan O'Boyle 2729 32:35 G RAF/St Edmund Pacers MS 84
SM 95 Joseph Grehan-Bradley 2822 32:36 G Oxford University MS 85
SM 96 Ben Passey 2812 32:37 G Bromsgrove & Redditch/Oxford University MS 86
SM 97 Richard Laursen 717 32:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC M20 7
SM 98 Chad Coomer 2832 32:44 G Oxford University MS 87
SM 99 Duncan Lawrence 1444 32:44 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 88
SM 100 David Clark 742 32:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 89
SM 101 Matthew Wade 1970 32:49 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 90
SM 102 Matt Adcock 1230 32:52 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 1
SM 103 Andrew Parmenter 3356 32:53 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC MS 91
SM 104 Joe Edwards 2831 32:54 G Dorking & MV/Oxford University MS 92
SM 105 Stephen Green 2620 32:54 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 93
SM 106 Tom Powell 721 32:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC MS 94
SM 107 Daniel Bundred 2818 32:55 G Wilmslow/Oxford University MS 95
SM 108 Oliver Newell 2439 33:00 Div2 Thame Runners MS 96
SM 109 Gary Evans 701 33:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC M20 8
SM 110 Mark Waine 2618 33:02 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 5
SM 111 Jamie Arkle 2722 33:10 G RAF/Esk Valley Fell Club MS 97
SM 112 Adam Dart 1895 33:11 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 9
SM 113 Jonathan Hoggett 1002 33:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 6
SM 114 Rhys Rowlands 1008 33:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 10
SM 115 Miles Weatherseed 2828 33:19 G Tonbridge/Oxford University MS 98
SM 116 Michael Greener 1082 33:20 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 99
SM 117 Jack Chennel 2491 33:21 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 100
SM 118 Chris Westcott 1905 33:22 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 7
SM 119 Nathan Pask 2946 33:25 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 8
SM 120 Nathan Jones 2492 33:25 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 101
SM 121 Ross Langley 1966 33:26 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 102
SM 122 Kieran Gilfedder 744 33:26 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 103
SM 123 Tom Watson 1571 33:28 Div2 Silson AC MS 104
SM 124 Ben Huggon 2830 33:29 G Oxford University MS 105
SM 125 Fergus Campbell 1432 33:29 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 2
SM 126 Robert Ragotte 2837 33:31 G Oxford University MS 106
SM 127 Ian Wood 215 33:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 107
SM 128 Ross Connor 1228 33:33 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 108
SM 129 Sam Reed 14 33:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 109
SM 130 Oli Laband 19 33:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 110
SM 131 Stuart Read 911 33:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 111
SM 132 Anthony Barraclough 2919 33:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 112
SM 133 Marcus Lovell 1118 33:44 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 11
SM 134 Matthew Lewis 2052 33:44 Div2 Luton AC MS 113
SM 135 Robel Fesoom 3343 33:49 G Belgrave Harriers MS 114
SM 136 Paul Williamson 2400 33:49 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 9
SM 137 John Bevan 2731 33:49 G RAF MS 115
SM 138 Andy Inchley 915 33:49 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 10
SM 139 Jack Savage 2736 33:50 G RAF MS 116
SM 140 Billy Mead 935 33:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 117
SM 141 Thomas Halling 421 33:53 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 118
SM 142 Edward Benfold 2833 33:55 G Oxford University MS 119
SM 143 Richard Coles 1408 34:00 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 11
SM 144 Julian Critchlow 1210 34:00 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 3
SM 145 Tom Dixon 6 34:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 120
SM 146 Michael Martin 420 34:03 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 121
SM 147 Stephen Young 2929 34:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 122
SM 148 Sean Wilson 794 34:06 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 123
SM 149 Luke Hunt 1234 34:06 Div1 Harrow AC M40 12
SM 150 Billy Jackson 567 34:07 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 12
SM 151 Chris George 913 34:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 124
SM 152 Adam Bayliss 1547 34:09 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 125
SM 153 James Olliffe 2125 34:15 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 126
SM 154 Neil Hutchison 2282 34:19 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 127
SM 155 Stefanos Stephanou 2730 34:20 G RAF MS 128
SM 156 Stuart Blofeld 914 34:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 13
SM 157 Steve Bowran 422 34:24 G St Albans Striders M50 4
SM 158 Liam Hinshelwood 1179 34:24 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 129
SM 159 Dermot Martin 2091 34:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 14
SM 160 Ben Sutherland 823 34:30 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 130
SM 161 Mike Carpenter 1009 34:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 131
SM 162 Rob Taylor 554 34:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 15
SM 163 Steve Tuttle 190 34:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 132
SM 164 Jamie Abbiss 437 34:38 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 133
SM 165 Stephen Blakey 1202 34:39 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 134
SM 166 Matt Hamilton 987 34:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 135
SM 167 Tim Hogbin 793 34:42 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 16
SM 168 James Knox 2802 34:42 G Oxford University MS 136
SM 169 Sam Sutherland 2285 34:42 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 137
SM 170 Andrew Kirschner 204 34:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 138
SM 171 Matthew Ashby 1403 34:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 139
SM 172 Chris Littlejohn 2606 34:47 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 140
SM 173 Jamie Saunders 995 34:52 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 17
SM 174 Andy Blair 705 34:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC M50 5
SM 175 James Bell 922 34:58 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 18
SM 176 Nathan Mapperley 2814 35:01 G Camberley/Oxford University MS 141
SM 177 Alan Wray 1253 35:03 Div1 Harrow AC M40 19
SM 178 George Gillingwater 18 35:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 142
SM 179 James Morris 2834 35:10 G Oxford University MS 143
SM 180 Mark Baines 550 35:12 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 144
SM 181 Lee Murphy 2615 35:13 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 145
SM 182 Simon Barnett 1972 35:15 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 20
SM 183 Kenny Lowies 1447 35:17 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 6
SM 184 Adam Gibson 2871 35:22 Div2 Redway Runners MS 146
SM 185 Richard Francis 2711 35:22 G Alchester MS 147
SM 186 Ewan Wilson 708 35:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC M40 21
SM 187 Alfie Long 1580 35:28 Div2 Silson AC M20 13
SM 188 Dominic Reed 2249 35:29 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 148
SM 189 Martyn Summerfield 557 35:30 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 7
SM 190 Andrew Walling 810 35:32 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 22
SM 191 Owen Byrne 2093 35:34 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 8
SM 192 Robert Hurford 2835 35:35 G Oxford University MS 149
SM 193 John Fenning 1448 35:38 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 150
SM 194 Tom Kimber 940 35:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 23
SM 195 Jason Walkley 2726 35:41 G RAF MS 151
SM 196 Steve Cockrell 428 35:42 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 152
SM 197 Matt Clarke 228 35:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 24
SM 198 Jim King 431 35:44 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 25
SM 199 Dylan Wendleken 1393 35:45 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 26
SM 200 Seth Cayley 1443 35:45 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 153
SM 201 Neil Turner 2246 35:48 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 27
SM 202 Jon Taylor 11 35:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 154
SM 203 Chris Finill 1236 35:50 Div1 Harrow AC M50 9
SM 204 Richard Skilbeck 1431 35:51 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 28
SM 205 Archie Rippin 2914 35:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 155
SM 206 Matthew Bird 568 35:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 14
SM 207 Craig Fines-Allin 2116 35:58 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 29
SM 208 David Ackerley 2608 35:58 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 156
SM 209 Steve Withers 188 35:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 30
SM 210 Peter Deardon 707 35:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC M50 10
SM 211 Eliot Winter 1087 36:01 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 157
SM 212 Phil Robbins 1407 36:01 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 158
SM 213 Andrew Rolt 565 36:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 11
SM 214 Jim Darcy 1583 36:08 Div2 Silson AC M50 12
SM 215 Carl Tucker 212 36:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 159
SM 216 Peter Finn 743 36:14 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 160
SM 217 Dan Hippey 1747 36:15 Div2 Redway Runners M40 31
SM 218 Sai Nimalanathan 1227 36:16 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 161
SM 219 Peter Norris 1250 36:16 Div1 Harrow AC MS 162
SM 220 Campbell Noon 1787 36:18 Div2 Redway Runners M50 13
SM 221 Anthony Willcox 1388 36:20 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 163
SM 222 Phil Rowley 3359 36:20 G Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club MS 164
SM 223 Stuart Ingham 1217 36:22 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 32
SM 224 Charlie Pughe 2431 36:22 Div2 Thame Runners MS 165
SM 225 Alejandro Navas 2836 36:22 G Oxford University MS 166
SM 226 Gareth Morris 820 36:24 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 167
SM 227 Mike Jubb 440 36:25 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 33
SM 228 Robby Taylor 2151 36:25 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 168
SM 229 William Sutton 2805 36:27 G Oxford University MS 169
SM 230 Nigel Aston 412 36:30 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 14
SM 231 Nigel Bunn 1982 36:30 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 15
SM 232 Harry McMurtrie 2823 36:31 G Exeter/Oxford University MS 170
SM 233 Chris Penn 2377 36:32 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 171
SM 234 Paul Ruttley 1215 36:33 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 34
SM 235 Sam Dear 930 36:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 172
SM 236 Michael Burgess 1984 36:35 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 16
SM 237 Dan Doherty 2496 36:35 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 35
SM 238 David Maisey 500 36:38 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 36
SM 239 Richard Weaver 2639 36:38 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M40 37
SM 240 Antony Beamish 1386 36:39 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 38
SM 241 Neil Bates 4 36:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 173
SM 242 Christopher Moss 2735 36:41 G RAF/DropMeA (Cyprus) MS 174
SM 243 Ben Tweed 2129 36:45 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 175
SM 244 Neil Adcock 1003 36:46 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 176
SM 245 Eduardo Ustaran 182 36:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 39
SM 246 Al Flowers 1382 36:48 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 177
SM 247 Simon Dales 1456 36:49 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 17
SM 248 Simon Hull 2130 36:50 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 40
SM 249 Gareth Parker 435 36:51 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 41
SM 250 Mark Dowson 2918 36:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 42
SM 251 Hamish Shaw 1397 36:52 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 178
SM 252 Declan Traynor 1252 36:52 Div1 Harrow AC M40 43
SM 253 Roger Seed 536 36:53 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 44
SM 254 Nick Harris 1218 36:54 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 45
SM 255 Tim Jones 496 36:55 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1
SM 256 Graeme Taylor 2872 36:56 Div2 Redway Runners MS 179
SM 257 Adam Haylock 939 36:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 180
SM 258 Gavin Hancock 2495 36:57 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 46
SM 259 Nic Stewart 2123 36:59 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 181
SM 260 Charlie Mead 936 37:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 182
SM 261 Alan Darbyshire 1450 37:03 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 18
SM 262 Warren Rose 918 37:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 47
SM 263 Graeme Jones 1239 37:04 Div1 Harrow AC M40 48
SM 264 Michael Furness 941 37:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 49
SM 265 Peter Guevara 2829 37:06 G Oxford University MS 183
SM 266 Samuel Fenn 1237 37:08 Div1 Harrow AC MS 184
SM 267 Stephen Turnock 2147 37:08 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 50
SM 268 Dan Barker 822 37:09 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 185
SM 269 Adam Moore 1381 37:10 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 186
SM 270 Matt Clements 1775 37:11 Div2 Redway Runners MS 187
SM 271 James Carter 1399 37:16 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 188
SM 272 Andrew Hill 1974 37:21 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 51
SM 273 Andy Phelps 1442 37:22 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 19
SM 274 Nathan Taylor 8 37:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 52
SM 275 Richard Davis 419 37:23 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 20
SM 276 Chris Finister 2930 37:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 53
SM 277 Jon Roberts 1400 37:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 54
SM 278 Simon Read 1752 37:26 Div2 Redway Runners M40 55
SM 279 Sebastian Reynolds 1563 37:27 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 189
SM 280 Andy Hickman 15 37:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 56
SM 281 Nathaniel Freeman 2737 37:29 G RAF MS 190
SM 282 Jez Ketley 2567 37:29 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 21
SM 283 Matthew Brooks 920 37:30 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 57
SM 284 James Birnie 1398 37:33 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 58
SM 285 Timothy Abbott 1414 37:34 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 191
SM 286 Luke Firmin 446 37:34 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 192
SM 287 Nick Andrews 1245 37:35 Div1 Harrow AC M40 59
SM 288 Andrew Wells 1384 37:35 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 193
SM 289 Ross Deacon 1410 37:37 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 60
SM 290 Tim Inchley 916 37:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 61
SM 291 Greg O„Callaghan 1977 37:42 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 62
SM 292 Tim Searle 453 37:48 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 63
SM 293 Jim Black 718 37:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC M40 64
SM 294 Jerome McAllister 1975 37:50 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 65
SM 295 Michael Fryer 2092 37:51 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 66
SM 296 Jonathan Bird 450 37:53 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 67
SM 297 William Harrison 2307 37:54 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 194
SM 298 Edward Price 1394 37:56 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 68
SM 299 Craig Dowie 452 37:57 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 69
SM 300 Darren McGivern 2565 37:58 Div2 Hazlemere Runners MS 195
SM 301 Matt Robins 10 37:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 196
SM 302 Matt Fowler 2255 38:01 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 22
SM 303 Oliver Davis 370 38:02 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 15
SM 304 Stewart Thorp 1539 38:03 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 2
SM 305 Thomas Mack 983 38:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 197
SM 306 John Griffiths 1440 38:08 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 3
SM 307 Simon Geary 1411 38:12 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 70
SM 308 Seb Rowe 427 38:16 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 71
SM 309 Noor Mohamoud 1309 38:17 Div1 Harrow AC MS 198
SM 310 Steve Bland 1248 38:24 Div1 Harrow AC MS 199
SM 311 Colin Woods 2619 38:25 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 200
SM 312 Andrew Jackson 2308 38:26 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 23
SM 313 John Rees 1973 38:26 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 201
SM 314 Paul Swinburne 2530 38:28 Div2 Biggleswade AC M40 72
SM 315 Rob Humphreys 1409 38:28 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 202
SM 316 Ashley Larman 2613 38:29 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 73
SM 317 Ian Higginson 2094 38:30 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 74
SM 318 Matthew Hills 2679 38:30 Div2 Abingdon AC MS 203
SM 319 Andrew Wasdell 2915 38:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 75
SM 320 Paul Wright 1089 38:32 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 204
SM 321 Stephen Dicks 2468 38:38 Div2 Olney Runners M40 76
SM 322 John Greener 2131 38:39 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 24
SM 323 Mike Worsfold 16 38:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 77
SM 324 Timothy Churchill 1039 38:40 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 205
SM 325 Richard Doherty 1734 38:41 Div2 Redway Runners M40 78
SM 326 Richard Barcock 2095 38:42 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 25
SM 327 Logan Kelling 2162 38:45 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 206
SM 328 Philip Mead 2614 38:52 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 207
SM 329 Shaun Chillingworth 791 38:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 79
SM 330 Liam Dawson 2102 38:57 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 80
SM 331 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 1229 38:59 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 208
SM 332 Jeff ward 1804 38:59 Div2 Redway Runners M40 81
SM 333 Chris Dunn 203 39:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 209
SM 334 Colin Braybrook 414 39:01 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 26
SM 335 Kevin Tustain 2316 39:10 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 210
SM 336 Rob Webster 1557 39:12 G Oxford City AC M50 27
SM 337 James Powell 2098 39:13 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 211
SM 338 Cameron Clark 1223 39:14 Div1 Watford Harriers M20 16
SM 339 Gareth Bird 917 39:23 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 82
SM 340 Llewellyn Jasper 2303 39:24 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 212
SM 341 Stephen Newing 1412 39:26 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 213
SM 342 Martyn Blackwell 711 39:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC M50 28
SM 343 Ian Horner 1735 39:28 Div2 Redway Runners M50 29
SM 344 Toby Heley 1659 39:30 Div2 Silson AC M40 83
SM 345 Andrew Maskell 2443 39:33 Div2 Thame Runners M40 84
SM 346 Ian Pheasey 2916 39:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 85
SM 347 Jason Kabel 1246 39:35 Div1 Harrow AC M40 86
SM 348 Jonathan Rudge 2105 39:36 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 87
SM 349 Mick O'Connor 495 39:36 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 4
SM 350 Neville Rowles 1769 39:38 Div2 Redway Runners M50 30
SM 351 Tom Renphrey 1413 39:39 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 31
SM 352 Gildas Braine 2290 39:39 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 88
SM 353 Martin Halling 416 39:41 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 5
SM 354 John Renton 1216 39:43 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 89
SM 355 Asghar Ali 1544 39:46 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 32
SM 356 Ben Miller 202 39:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 90
SM 357 Richard Byrne 2291 39:57 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 91
SM 358 Adrian Harwood 1208 40:00 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 33
SM 359 Andrew Dodds 1727 40:02 Div2 Redway Runners MS 214
SM 360 Tim Brown 2103 40:09 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 92
SM 361 Mark Atkinson 1721 40:13 G Redway Runners MS 215
SM 362 Maurice Quirke 2289 40:15 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 34
SM 363 Andy Collings 1985 40:18 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 35
SM 364 Chris Leech 2382 40:21 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 6
SM 365 Jay Smith 1578 40:22 Div2 Silson AC M40 93
SM 366 Chris Butler 2099 40:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 216
SM 367 Simon Bell 2738 40:29 G RAF/Nene Valley Harriers M50 36
SM 368 David Goodman 1391 40:33 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 94
SM 369 Paul Dineen 2251 40:34 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 37
SM 370 David Morris 2141 40:35 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 38
SM 371 David Down 2875 40:36 Div2 Redway Runners MS 217
SM 372 Serge Daval 2314 40:38 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 39
SM 373 Henry Edwardes-Evans 498 40:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 40
SM 374 Gareth Tucker 1395 40:42 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 95
SM 375 Ryan Short 2616 40:42 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 218
SM 376 David Killick 929 40:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 96
SM 377 Clive Cohen 2002 40:45 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 7
SM 378 Mark Hill 1746 40:45 Div2 Redway Runners M40 97
SM 379 Paul McCarthy 22 40:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 98
SM 380 Tom Alexander 2298 40:45 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 41
SM 381 Matt Peffers 2284 40:45 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 219
SM 382 Mike Robinson 1801 40:46 Div2 Redway Runners MS 220
SM 383 Stewart Dearman 1209 40:47 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 42
SM 384 Richard Popiel 1574 40:50 Div2 Silson AC M50 43
SM 385 John Manning 2001 40:51 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 8
SM 386 Richard Evans 448 40:59 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 221
SM 387 Connor McGurk 2817 41:00 G Kendal/Oxford University MS 222
SM 388 Michael Bishop 2315 41:02 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 223
SM 389 Max Campbell 447 41:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 44
SM 390 Martin Brent 184 41:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 45
SM 391 Chris Ling 2464 41:07 Div2 Olney Runners MS 224
SM 392 Matt Lawrence 20 41:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 99
SM 393 Maurice O'Connell 1725 41:09 Div2 Redway Runners M60 9
SM 394 Brian Gregory 21 41:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 100
SM 395 Matt Channer 35 41:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 101
SM 396 John Exley 1562 41:12 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 1
SM 397 Nick Clay 923 41:14 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 46
SM 398 Graham Conquest 1572 41:15 Div2 Silson AC M50 47
SM 399 Tim Fowler 2152 41:17 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 48
SM 400 Paul Wilkerson 715 41:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC M60 10
SM 401 John O'Keeffe 1978 41:30 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 102
SM 402 John Stacey 2083 41:31 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 49
SM 403 Jakob Ebrey 1641 41:33 Div2 Silson AC M40 103
SM 404 Glen Martin 40 41:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 104
SM 405 Jack Comerford 237 41:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 225
SM 406 Paul King 1579 41:39 Div2 Silson AC M40 105
SM 407 Alan Roberts 549 41:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 50
SM 408 Kevin Concannon 1310 41:45 Div1 Harrow AC M60 11
SM 409 Steve Martin 191 41:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 226
SM 410 Barry Sampson 2144 41:47 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 51
SM 411 Matthew Insley 562 41:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 106
SM 412 Adrian Jelley 1586 41:54 Div2 Silson AC M50 52
SM 413 Derek Walker 1205 41:54 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 53
SM 414 John Houston 2260 41:56 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 227
SM 415 Michael Lamb 985 41:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 107
SM 416 Mark Emmett 2433 41:58 Div2 Thame Runners M50 54
SM 417 John Gulliver 2434 41:58 Div2 Thame Runners M50 55
SM 418 Darren Corsby 2575 41:59 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 56
SM 419 Sam Daniells 1742 42:00 Div2 Redway Runners M40 108
SM 420 John Stembridge-King 497 42:07 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 57
SM 421 Clive Mayo 2579 42:11 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 58
SM 422 Ollie Keeler 2874 42:15 Div2 Redway Runners MS 228
SM 423 Mark Grayson 1931 42:16 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 59
SM 424 Matt Hipgrave 17 42:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 229
SM 425 Kevin Tilley 1799 42:21 Div2 Redway Runners MS 230
SM 426 Tim Pearce 181 42:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 109
SM 427 Simon Billenness 1784 42:30 Div2 Redway Runners M40 110
SM 428 Gareth Jones 1879 42:32 Div2 Bracknell AC M40 111
SM 429 Sam Whiffen 1987 42:35 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 231
SM 430 David Walker 1040 42:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 232
SM 431 Neil Green 912 42:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 233
SM 432 Scott Alexander Marsh 2263 42:41 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 234
SM 433 Ed Wright 25 42:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 112
SM 434 James Clark 234 42:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 113
SM 435 Chris Dimmock 919 42:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 114
SM 436 Danny Wells 986 42:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 235
SM 437 Roy Treadwell 1552 42:58 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 2
SM 438 Stephen Mayfield 1932 43:06 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 60
SM 439 Richard Gale 2607 43:11 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 115
SM 440 Keith Round 2264 43:12 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 61
SM 441 Shaun Twelftree 2133 43:13 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 236
SM 442 Rob Owen 2375 43:14 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 62
SM 443 John Coutts 38 43:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 116
SM 444 Ben Stoneman 2617 43:31 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 117
SM 445 Mark Tikaram 1979 43:32 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 118
SM 446 Phil Coy 2180 43:34 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 12
SM 447 John Hamilton 2145 43:41 G Buckingham & Stowe M60 13
SM 448 Scott Wixon-Nelson 821 43:42 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 237
SM 449 Tim McElligott 1120 43:45 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 17
SM 450 Kelvin Smith 235 43:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 14
SM 451 Simon McDowell 1636 43:50 Div2 Silson AC MS 238
SM 452 Steven Rothwell 3358 43:59 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC MS 239
SM 453 Phil Mercer 1406 44:00 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 119
SM 454 Simon Navin 1789 44:06 Div2 Redway Runners M40 120
SM 455 Mikk Bradley 1180 44:08 Div1 Watford Harriers M60 15
SM 456 Philip Pugh 993 44:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 16
SM 457 Tony Reeve 996 44:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 63
SM 458 Neil Muir 499 44:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 64
SM 459 Rick Ansell 1983 44:15 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 65
SM 460 Paul Mason 233 44:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 17
SM 461 Robert Davies 999 44:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 121
SM 462 Adrian Francis 2672 44:23 Div2 Abingdon AC M50 66
SM 463 Graham Mayoh 1184 44:32 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 67
SM 464 Victor Tsui 2945 44:33 G Queens Park Harriers MS 240
SM 465 Andrew Hoare 1643 44:38 Div2 Silson AC M60 18
SM 466 Neil Goodwin 1745 44:40 Div2 Redway Runners M40 122
SM 467 Tony Barrows 2097 44:41 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 19
SM 468 Anthony Bunker 442 44:44 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 123
SM 469 Trevor Lynch 556 44:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 124
SM 470 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2457 44:50 Div2 Thame Runners M40 125
SM 471 Roy Taylor 1754 44:54 Div2 Redway Runners M40 126
SM 472 Chris Nicholls 1995 44:56 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 68
SM 473 Patrick Brennan 2292 44:56 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 69
SM 474 Tim Lewin 2297 44:57 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 127
SM 475 Darren Readman 2438 45:03 Div2 Thame Runners M40 128
SM 476 Paul Pickard 1930 45:25 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 129
SM 477 Rob Wood 1543 45:27 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 20
SM 478 Tom Morris 1249 45:35 G Harrow AC M60 21
SM 479 Martin Lawrence 1796 45:39 Div2 Redway Runners M60 22
SM 480 Kevin Moore 2376 45:50 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 70
SM 481 Tony Carolan 1904 45:57 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 71
SM 482 Paul Coleman 1012 46:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 241
SM 483 Matthew Cleary 1741 46:10 Div2 Redway Runners M40 130
SM 484 Andrew Collins 1776 46:11 Div2 Redway Runners M40 131
SM 485 David Shakespeare 2470 46:22 Div2 Olney Runners M50 72
SM 486 Michael Jack 433 46:29 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 73
SM 487 Dean Kidd 1392 46:35 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 242
SM 488 Kevin Clark 1207 46:38 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 74
SM 489 Rick Smith 2432 46:48 Div2 Thame Runners M50 75
SM 490 Kevin Taylor 1770 46:51 Div2 Redway Runners M50 76
SM 491 Richard Derrick 441 46:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 23
SM 492 Tim Mitchell 2048 47:04 Div2 Luton AC M50 77
SM 493 Chris Barnes 2471 47:06 Div2 Olney Runners M50 78
SM 494 Gareth Ward 2257 47:08 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 132
SM 495 Glenn Dickinson 1767 47:13 Div2 Redway Runners M50 79
SM 496 Michael Donovan 443 47:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 24
SM 497 Stephen Scott 1773 47:36 Div2 Redway Runners M60 25
SM 498 Julian Chronicle 2313 47:45 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 80
SM 499 Mark Cheadle 2353 47:49 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 133
SM 500 Brian Evans 1991 48:02 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 81
SM 501 Chris Usher 2128 48:03 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M60 26
SM 502 Kevin Barber 2435 48:04 Div2 Thame Runners M40 134
SM 503 Nigel Chesterton 921 48:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 135
SM 504 Ben Bennett 2460 48:12 Div2 Thame Runners M50 82
SM 505 Glynn Pritchard 2181 48:17 Div2 Banbury Harriers M70 3
SM 506 Neil Forbes 2185 48:25 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 27
SM 507 Charles Tatham 2302 48:57 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 83
SM 508 Michael Sharman 2373 49:00 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 84
SM 509 George Baxter 30 49:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 136
SM 510 Paul Carter 1795 49:47 Div2 Redway Runners M40 137
SM 511 Keith Hale 1653 49:48 Div2 Silson AC M60 28
SM 512 Mark Worley 1000 49:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 138
SM 513 Darren O'Leary 2912 49:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 85
SM 514 Clive Fallaize 541 50:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 86
SM 515 Peter Tye 205 50:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 139
SM 516 Jerry Williams 39 50:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 87
SM 517 Stephen Thorne 2122 51:08 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 88
SM 518 Trevor Brawn 28 51:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 29
SM 519 Mark Haynes 950 51:34 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 140
SM 520 Philip Lister 1437 51:35 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 30
SM 521 David O'Connor 2465 51:43 Div2 Olney Runners M50 89
SM 522 John Slack 1005 51:52 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 4
SM 523 Allan Lock 2712 52:12 G Midland Masters M70 5
SM 524 Mark Coleman 1781 52:23 Div2 Redway Runners M50 90
SM 525 Martin Jeffrey 1402 52:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 91
SM 526 Matthew Manning 1967 52:54 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 243
SM 527 Andrew Bartlett 2179 53:09 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 31
SM 528 Doug Smith 32 53:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 32
SM 529 Peter Neal 2458 53:28 Div2 Thame Runners M50 92
SM 530 Darren Wakefield 2245 53:57 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 141
SM 531 Malcolm Sargeant 1006 54:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 6
SM 532 Richard Stevens 982 54:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 142
SM 533 Rob Lisanti 2154 54:38 G Buckingham & Stowe M50 93
SM 534 Rod Palmer 2572 54:42 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M70 7
SM 535 Ade Phillips 2577 54:43 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 94
SM 536 Bob Whitten 1921 55:15 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 143
SM 537 Gary Marsh 2258 55:38 Div2 Handy Cross RC M60 33
SM 538 Paul Brooks 2047 57:45 Div2 Luton AC M50 95
SM 539 Martin Long 2244 58:11 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 144
SM 540 Ken Barclay 430 59:21 G St Albans Striders M60 34
SM 541 Bob Austin 1774 59:50 Div2 Redway Runners M70 8
SM 542 William O'Connor 2300 60:50 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 9
SM 543 Tim Hulett 1644 62:53 Div2 Silson AC M70 10
Race Pos Under 17/20 Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M17 1 Matthew Willis 3328 16:50 G Wrexham AAC M20 1
M17 2 Zakariya Mahamed 3310 17:00 G Southampton AC M20 2
M17 3 Euan Brennan 3289 17:08 G Ilkley Harriers M20 3
M17 4 Mohamed Ali 3230 17:12 G Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC M17 1
M17 5 Nathan Dunn 3299 17:14 G Preston Harriers M20 4
M17 6 Jack Meijer 3313 17:22 G Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5
M17 7 Hamish Armitt 3231 17:25 G Giffnock North AAC M17 2
M17 8 Matthew Mackay 3251 17:26 G Rosendale Harriers M17 3
M17 9 Matt Stonier 3274 17:29 G Invicta East Kent AC M17 4
M17 10 Henry Mcluckie 3258 17:30 G Isle of Wight AC M17 5
M17 11 Charlie Brisley 3233 17:32 G Invicta East Kent AC M17 6
M17 12 Alex Ediker 3301 17:39 G Chesterfield AC M20 6
M17 13 Joe Wigfield 3327 17:41 G Wirral AC M20 7
M17 14 Oliver Dustin 3300 17:42 G Border Harriers & AC M20 8
M17 15 David Mullarkey 3315 17:42 G Manx Harriers M20 9
M17 16 Lewis Mills 3314 17:42 G Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M20 10
M17 17 Alex Sutton 3324 17:42 G Reading AC M20 11
M17 18 Joshua Dickinson 3238 17:43 G City of York AC M17 7
M17 19 Benjamin Preddy 3266 17:43 G Preston Harriers M17 8
M17 20 Archie May 3253 17:45 G Dartford Harriers AC M17 9
M17 21 Nicolas Harhalakis 3243 17:47 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M17 10
M17 22 Joe Hudson 3305 17:47 G Keighley & Craven AC M20 12
M17 23 Oliver Newman 3317 17:50 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M20 13
M17 24 Ben Davis 3297 17:56 G Havering AC M20 14
M17 25 Jamie Goodge 3304 17:56 G Tonbridge AC M20 15
M17 26 Daniel Melling 3259 18:01 G Morpeth Harriers M17 11
M17 27 Max Jones 3307 18:04 G Basildon AC M20 16
M17 28 Finnian Hutchinson 3246 18:06 G City of York AC M17 12
M17 29 Jack Dee-Ingham 3298 18:09 G Preston Harriers M20 17
M17 30 Sam Costley 3294 18:10 G Southampton AC M20 18
M17 31 Will Bellamy 3232 18:12 G Houghton Harriers AC M17 13
M17 32 Johnny Livingstone 3250 18:13 G Exeter Harriers M17 14
M17 33 Scott Nutter 3261 18:19 G Barnsley AC M17 15
M17 34 James Dowsett 3239 18:19 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 16
M17 35 Nathan Jones 3247 18:20 G Swansea Harriers AC M17 17
M17 36 Angus Williams 168 18:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 18
M17 37 Sam Martin 3252 18:25 G Guildford & Godalming AC M17 19
M17 38 Chey Blatchford-kemp 3288 18:25 G Reading AC M20 19
M17 39 Christopher McLeod 3312 18:26 G Solihull & Small Heath AC M20 20
M17 40 Matthew Chronicle 3292 18:28 G MK Distance Project M20 21
M17 41 Mac O'Malley 3319 18:28 G Trafford AC M20 22
M17 42 Jenson Connell 3236 18:29 G Mansfield Harriers & AC M17 20
M17 43 Benjamin Bergstrand 3287 18:32 G Middlesbrough AC M20 23
M17 44 Conall McGinness 3255 18:33 G Huntingdonshire AC M17 21
M17 45 Fergus Scott 3269 18:34 G Rugby & Northampton AC M17 22
M17 46 Samuel Almond 3377 18:35 G Eden Runners M17 23
M17 47 Alex Parsons 3265 18:35 G Team Bath AC M17 24
M17 48 Skip Snelson 2186 18:36 Div2 Banbury Harriers M17 25
M17 49 Matthew Fazakerley 3240 18:37 G Preston Harriers M17 26
M17 50 Myles Caddell 789 18:37 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 27
M17 51 Finlay Gibbs 255 18:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 28
M17 52 Ethan Ackroyd 3280 18:42 G West Cheshire AC M20 24
M17 53 Dominic Willmore 3329 18:45 G Poole Runners M20 25
M17 54 Morgan Gallimore 3302 18:46 G Absolute TRI M20 26
M17 55 Charlie Woolett 1161 18:48 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 29
M17 56 Oj Parmenter 3264 18:49 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M17 30
M17 57 Dominic McDougall 3254 18:51 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 31
M17 58 Maxwell Cooper 3293 18:51 G Bracknell AC M20 27
M17 59 Nathan Jones 529 18:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 32
M17 60 Joeseph Vaughan 3277 18:53 G Rugby & Northampton AC M17 33
M17 61 Ed Blythman 688 18:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC M17 34
M17 62 Tommy Davies 161 18:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 35
M17 63 Tom Barrett 3284 18:57 G Keighley & Craven AC M20 28
M17 64 Cedol Dafydd 3295 18:58 G Menai Track & Field M20 29
M17 65 Byron Sowerby 3323 18:59 G Preston Harriers M20 30
M17 66 Ben Lewis 3308 18:59 G Poole AC M20 31
M17 67 Mintu Sidhu 3270 18:59 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 36
M17 68 Isaac Brown 3291 19:01 G Basildon AC M20 32
M17 69 Matthew Dicks 253 19:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 37
M17 70 Mike Spill 3378 19:04 G Menai Track & Field AC M17 38
M17 71 Jed Noblett 2037 19:05 Div2 Luton AC M17 39
M17 72 Cai La Trobe-Roberts 3249 19:08 G Menai T&F AC M17 40
M17 73 Freddie Truman-Williams 1056 19:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 41
M17 74 Ethan Carolan 3234 19:13 G Giffnock North AC M17 42
M17 75 Thomas Randolph 3320 19:15 G Tamworth AC M20 33
M17 76 Alex Aldred 165 19:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 43
M17 77 Louis Hudson 3245 19:18 G Keighley & Craven AC M17 44
M17 78 Leo Freeland 254 19:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 45
M17 79 James Moore 358 19:20 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 46
M17 80 William Newcombe 3260 19:24 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M17 47
M17 81 Robert Hickman 257 19:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 48
M17 82 Callum O'Donnell 3262 19:35 G Eryri Harriers M17 49
M17 83 Daniel Stones 3273 19:38 G Menai Track & Field M17 50
M17 84 Harrison Hardy-Smith 3242 19:45 G Cannock & Stafford AC M17 51
M17 85 Tom Humphries 3306 19:46 G Lancaster & Morecambe AC M20 34
M17 86 Ben Lindars 530 19:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 52
M17 87 Ben Davies 1545 19:52 Div1 Oxford City AC M17 53
M17 88 Thomas Crockett 792 20:04 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 54
M17 89 Tom Henson 3244 20:06 G St Edmunds Pacers M17 55
M17 90 Harry Digby 1887 20:09 G Bracknell AC M20 35
M17 91 Dan Kimber 3248 20:12 G Kidderminster & Stourport AC M17 56
M17 92 Jamie Pugh 547 20:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 57
M17 93 Henry Fieldsend 1861 20:14 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 58
M17 94 Angus Saunders 1067 20:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 59
M17 95 Nathaniel Willmore 3279 20:17 G Poole Runners M17 60
M17 96 Scott Brice 355 20:33 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 61
M17 97 Max Nicolle 484 20:38 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 62
M17 98 Matthew Clifford 166 20:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 63
M17 99 Charlie Grayson 1902 20:46 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 64
M17 100 George McLaren 3256 20:49 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M17 65
M17 101 Christopher Morris 1279 20:49 Div1 Harrow AC M17 66
M17 102 Daniel Horner 881 20:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 67
M17 103 Kieran Reynolds 3321 21:02 G Border Harriers & AC M20 36
M17 104 Callum Broadbent 1894 21:02 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 68
M17 105 Tom Lavender 2681 21:03 Div2 Abingdon AC M17 69
M17 106 Morgan Tagg 1720 21:03 Div2 Redway Runners M17 70
M17 107 Galen Butler 252 21:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 71
M17 108 Peter Hickman 256 21:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 72
M17 109 Harvey Hancock 3241 21:05 G Nene Valley Harriers M17 73
M17 110 Tom Hunter 167 21:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 74
M17 111 Samuel Worfolk 2411 21:15 Div2 Bicester AC M17 75
M17 112 Callum Webb 689 21:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC M17 76
M17 113 Rory Willson 3330 21:32 G West Cheshire AC M20 37
M17 114 Liam George 3303 21:37 G City of Derry AC M20 38
M17 115 James Allison 359 21:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 77
M17 116 Kie Francis 2671 21:51 Div2 Abingdon AC M17 78
M17 117 Harvey Bell 788 21:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 79
M17 118 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 533 21:52 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 80
M17 119 William Reynolds 283 21:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 81
M17 120 Alex Rosewarn 1164 22:01 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 82
M17 121 Cameron Hathaway-Enright 162 22:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 83
M17 122 Tomas Billenness 251 22:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 84
M17 123 Jack Sharp 259 22:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 85
M17 124 Boris Gurney 2629 22:36 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 86
M17 125 Nathan Hyde 681 22:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC M17 87
M17 126 Elliott Swinburne 2521 22:42 Div2 Biggleswade AC M17 88
M17 127 Lewis Clark 1163 23:12 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 89
M17 128 Ifetobi Salako 3322 23:18 G Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M20 39
M17 129 Jake Morris 1594 24:20 Div2 Silson AC M17 90
M17 130 Joseph Clarke 2631 24:43 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 91
Race Pos Under 15 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M15 1 Lewis Sullivan 3128 13:04 G St Edmunds Pacers M15 1
M15 2 Fraser Sproul 3127 13:07 G Kendal AC M15 2
M15 3 Sam Smith 3125 13:26 G Wharfedale Harriers M15 3
M15 4 Kyle Rabjohn 3122 13:27 G Richmond & Zetland Harriers M15 4
M15 5 Felix Vaughan 3129 13:27 G South London Harriers M15 5
M15 6 Dylan McBride 3117 13:43 G Willowfield Temperence Harriers M15 6
M15 7 Matty Smith 3126 13:51 G Horsham Blue Star Harriers M15 7
M15 8 Samuel Burnell 1046 13:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 8
M15 9 James Peck 3121 13:57 G Thetford AC M15 9
M15 10 Alex Alston 676 14:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 10
M15 11 Alex melloy 3118 14:04 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M15 11
M15 12 Oliver Jones 3109 14:06 G Maldwyn Harriers M15 12
M15 13 Nathan Hackley 151 14:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 13
M15 14 Thomas Durney 3101 14:09 G Preston Harriers M15 14
M15 15 Gabe Parmenter 3120 14:13 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M15 15
M15 16 Daniel Maydew 3116 14:14 G Wells City Harriers M15 16
M15 17 Jake Wilson 3135 14:16 G Vale Royal AC M15 17
M15 18 Ben Hunter 1171 14:17 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 18
M15 19 Alex Kerfoot 3114 14:20 G Preston Harriers M15 19
M15 20 Jack Raine 1065 14:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 20
M15 21 Christopher Hudson 3107 14:21 Div1 Harrow AC M15 21
M15 22 Corban Wood 3257 14:21 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M15 22
M15 23 Thom Barnes 3095 14:22 G Preston Harriers M15 23
M15 24 Toby Watson 3134 14:24 G Wells City Harriers M15 24
M15 25 Max Stevens 1855 14:25 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 25
M15 26 James Palmer 2225 14:25 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 26
M15 27 Louis Bushby 2414 14:29 Div2 Bicester AC M15 27
M15 28 Sam Gilson 3102 14:30 G Rotherham Harriers M15 28
M15 29 Oliver Hitchcock 3105 14:30 G Ipswich Harriers M15 29
M15 30 Jack Rose 276 14:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 30
M15 31 Charlie Borgnis 1844 14:30 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 31
M15 32 Finlay Ward 3131 14:31 G Rugby & Northampton AC M15 32
M15 33 Joseph Davison 3100 14:33 G Ipswich Harriers M15 33
M15 34 Joseph Chamberlain 1064 14:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 34
M15 35 Sebastian Rowe 3124 14:43 G City of Stoke AC M15 35
M15 36 Billy Life 3115 14:46 G North Norfolk Harriers AC M15 36
M15 37 Joshua Alexander 1840 14:48 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 37
M15 38 Benjamin Sims 1541 14:51 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 38
M15 39 Max Berry 3097 14:52 G St Edmunds Pacers M15 39
M15 40 Ben Williamson 2380 14:54 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M15 40
M15 41 Henry Jonas 3108 14:55 G North Norfolk Harriers AC M15 41
M15 42 James Vinnicombe 668 14:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 42
M15 43 Woody Jackson 154 15:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 43
M15 44 Thomas O'Reilly 1047 15:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 44
M15 45 Jamie Darcy 271 15:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 45
M15 46 George Keen 3113 15:02 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M15 46
M15 47 Jamie Bailey 1054 15:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 47
M15 48 Tom Deardon 658 15:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 48
M15 49 Thomas Durrant 1057 15:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 49
M15 50 Louis Buttrick 3099 15:09 G Rugby & Northampton AC M15 50
M15 51 Brad Keay 3112 15:10 G North Norfolk Harriers AC M15 51
M15 52 Roman Hodgson 3106 15:13 G Colwyn Bay AAC M15 52
M15 53 Benedict Clark 1917 15:15 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 53
M15 54 Drew Hogger 1536 15:15 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 54
M15 55 Aidan Murphy 266 15:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 55
M15 56 Ethan Warren 3133 15:20 G Preston Harriers M15 56
M15 57 Jack Gunning 3103 15:20 G Swindon Harriers M15 57
M15 58 Nicholas Cay 524 15:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 58
M15 59 Edward Jolliffe 2409 15:24 Div2 Bicester AC M15 59
M15 60 Stanley Taylor 2341 15:38 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M15 60
M15 61 Antonio Conradie 2035 15:40 Div2 Luton AC M15 61
M15 62 Ayman Siad 669 15:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 62
M15 63 Ewan Maxwell 526 15:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 63
M15 64 Charlie Stone 145 15:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 64
M15 65 Zak Freeland 272 15:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 65
M15 66 Alex Mitchell 766 15:50 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 66
M15 67 Alex Brent 270 15:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 67
M15 68 Alex Moffat 357 15:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 68
M15 69 Oliver Barrett 1848 16:08 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 69
M15 70 Harry Legg 1108 16:11 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 70
M15 71 Joe Wilson 695 16:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 71
M15 72 Jacob Neal 2416 16:15 Div2 Bicester AC M15 72
M15 73 Edward Johnson 1603 16:17 Div2 Silson AC M15 73
M15 74 Tyler Wannerton 1901 16:20 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 74
M15 75 Jayden Hill 1714 16:21 Div2 Redway Runners M15 75
M15 76 Alex Fine 353 16:25 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 76
M15 77 Nicholas Mitchell 767 16:26 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 77
M15 78 Alex Kingsman 279 16:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 78
M15 79 Alex Hodson 525 16:35 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 79
M15 80 Michael Alborzpour 2428 16:36 Div2 Bicester AC M15 80
M15 81 Owen Westbrook 780 16:40 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 81
M15 82 Soloman Peris 1170 16:41 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 82
M15 83 Ethan Cairns 675 16:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 83
M15 84 Russell Barnett 3096 16:49 G Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC M15 84
M15 85 Jack Ratcliffe 1109 16:55 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 85
M15 86 Jake Storer 1657 16:58 Div2 Silson AC M15 86
M15 87 Kierut Sidhu 1575 17:13 Div2 Silson AC M15 87
M15 88 Kian Nicholoson 2466 17:15 Div2 Olney Runners M15 88
M15 89 William Rossiter 878 17:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 89
M15 90 Liam Cowley 1606 17:22 Div2 Silson AC M15 90
M15 91 Alex Pickard 1926 17:32 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 91
M15 92 Romi Edwards 2401 17:39 Div2 Bicester AC M15 92
M15 93 Thomas Navin 1715 17:40 Div2 Redway Runners M15 93
M15 94 Tom Malone 1918 17:42 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 94
M15 95 Ryan Mingay 656 17:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 95
M15 96 Ethan Murrill 274 18:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 96
M15 97 Charlie Amass 1922 18:02 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 97
M15 98 Samuel Rayson 2425 18:20 Div2 Bicester AC M15 98
M15 99 Nathan Kabel 1276 18:22 Div1 Harrow AC M15 99
M15 100 Zacharia Singer 2408 18:31 Div2 Bicester AC M15 100
M15 101 Elisha Gray 670 18:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 101
M15 102 Thomas Greene 1911 20:31 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 102
M15 103 Rory Hammond 2850 20:50 G Unattached M15 103
Race Pos Under 13 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M13 1 Isaac Morris 3050 9:12 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M13 1
M13 2 Benjamin Peck 3053 9:15 G Thetford AC M13 2
M13 3 William Rabjohns 3054 9:18 G Poole AC M13 3
M13 4 Harry Prescott 3094 9:25 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 4
M13 5 Quinn Miell-Ingram 2533 9:33 Div2 Radley AC M13 5
M13 6 Fergus Currie 3040 9:39 G Garscube Harriers M13 6
M13 7 Daniel Van Aardt 3057 9:48 G Wreake & Soar Valley M13 7
M13 8 Tom Slane 3056 9:51 G Blackhill Bounders M13 8
M13 9 Aidan Dias 1831 9:59 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 9
M13 10 Euan Pinder 139 9:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 10
M13 11 Callum Tripp 306 10:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 11
M13 12 Nathaniel Rowe 3055 10:01 G City of Stoke AC M13 12
M13 13 Callum Morgan 3049 10:02 G Maldwyn Harriers M13 13
M13 14 Tudur Harpur Lloyd 3045 10:09 G Menai T&F AC M13 14
M13 15 Nicholas Hammett 1129 10:14 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 15
M13 16 Freddie Jones 3047 10:15 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 16
M13 17 Matthew Nicholls 336 10:16 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 17
M13 18 Jack Harvey 3046 10:18 G Wells City Harriers M13 18
M13 19 Hector Daniel 1832 10:21 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 19
M13 20 Adam Wood 2857 10:23 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 20
M13 21 Isaac Whitten 1909 10:25 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 21
M13 22 George Peacock 3052 10:28 G Westbury Harriers M13 22
M13 23 Oliver Herring 1662 10:28 Div2 Silson AC M13 23
M13 24 Henry McDonald 3048 10:28 G Guildford & Godalming AC M13 24
M13 25 Noah Brown 366 10:32 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 25
M13 26 Liam Davison 3041 10:33 G Ipswich Harriers M13 26
M13 27 Woody Day 494 10:36 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 27
M13 28 Cameron Cherry 332 10:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 28
M13 29 Tathan Brook 3059 10:39 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 29
M13 30 Casper Chillingworth 760 10:40 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 30
M13 31 Maximillian Baxter 131 10:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 31
M13 32 Freddie Bower 2541 10:40 Div2 Radley AC M13 32
M13 33 Harry Totton 305 10:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 33
M13 34 Alfie Clifford 132 10:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 34
M13 35 Archie Pinder 140 10:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 35
M13 36 Oscar Butlin 877 10:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 36
M13 37 Sam Oldroyd 302 10:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 37
M13 38 Dylan White 3058 10:46 G City of Norwich AC M13 38
M13 39 Oliver Macgonigal 1265 10:50 Div1 Harrow AC M13 39
M13 40 William Aitken 3379 10:51 G North Norfolk Harriers AC M13 40
M13 41 Ben Nutter 3051 10:53 G Barnsley AC M13 41
M13 42 Jamie Powell 129 10:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 42
M13 43 Timothy Fryer 1042 10:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 43
M13 44 Edward Wade 345 10:59 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 44
M13 45 Joshua Luiz 1266 11:02 Div1 Harrow AC M13 45
M13 46 Ethan McCall 142 11:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 46
M13 47 Sam Davis 2167 11:07 Div2 Banbury Harriers M13 47
M13 48 James Conquest 1609 11:09 Div2 Silson AC M13 48
M13 49 Elias Skaarup 303 11:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 49
M13 50 Harley MacKenzie 1105 11:10 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 50
M13 51 Oliver Layfield 2209 11:10 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 51
M13 52 Sammy Bennetts 130 11:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 52
M13 53 Charlie Ventress 135 11:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 53
M13 54 Owen Stocker 2427 11:12 Div2 Bicester AC M13 54
M13 55 Jamie Shepherd 2932 11:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 55
M13 56 Kian Dee 3042 11:18 G Highworth RC M13 56
M13 57 Callum Giles 2350 11:21 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 57
M13 58 James Van der Zwart 136 11:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 58
M13 59 Max Pendry 1174 11:24 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 59
M13 60 Theo Keen 1175 11:30 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 60
M13 61 Oliver Cooper 1173 11:32 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 61
M13 62 Angus Morris 1613 11:36 Div2 Silson AC M13 62
M13 63 Daniel Clouston 3039 11:36 G Thetford AC M13 63
M13 64 William Slater 177 11:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 64
M13 65 Archie Barker 3037 11:42 G North Norfolk Harriers AC M13 65
M13 66 Austin Cole 665 11:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC M13 66
M13 67 Dominic Traxler 1181 11:45 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 67
M13 68 Jude Hudson 519 11:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 68
M13 69 Oliver Southon 1264 11:49 Div1 Harrow AC M13 69
M13 70 Enzo Endean 338 11:52 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 70
M13 71 Jude McKay 1069 11:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 71
M13 72 Matthew Benson 3038 11:55 G North Norfolk Harriers AC M13 72
M13 73 Joe Raymont 1941 11:57 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 73
M13 74 William Alexander 758 11:59 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 74
M13 75 Matthew West 174 12:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 75
M13 76 Sami Singer 2424 12:02 Div2 Bicester AC M13 76
M13 77 Tytus Grygier 876 12:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 77
M13 78 James Stallwood 304 12:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 78
M13 79 Jerry Anderson 173 12:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 79
M13 80 Harry Smith 2360 12:07 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 80
M13 81 Max O'Neill 1709 12:10 Div2 Redway Runners M13 81
M13 82 Benjamin Walker 381 12:11 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 82
M13 83 Thomas Bailey 362 12:12 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 83
M13 84 George Rice 1178 12:17 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 84
M13 85 Dylan Thorman 1927 12:19 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 85
M13 86 Nicholas Batterbee 2519 12:20 Div2 Biggleswade AC M13 86
M13 87 Jack Middleton 1708 12:20 Div2 Redway Runners M13 87
M13 88 Sid Mead 875 12:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 88
M13 89 Archie Marshall 1176 12:22 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 89
M13 90 Daniel Reid 2342 12:26 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 90
M13 91 Robert Charlton 2426 12:27 Div2 Bicester AC M13 91
M13 92 James Turton 2856 12:29 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 92
M13 93 Django La Porte 2403 12:31 Div2 Bicester AC M13 93
M13 94 Sam Hart 483 12:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 94
M13 95 Daniel Smith 686 12:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC M13 95
M13 96 Benjamin Straughan 1507 12:40 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 96
M13 97 Kobi Burchmore 1705 12:40 Div2 Redway Runners M13 97
M13 98 Dylan Hollinshead 301 12:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 98
M13 99 Archie Wright 873 12:53 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 99
M13 100 Toby Sapwell 1710 12:56 Div2 Redway Runners M13 100
M13 101 Ash Carter 874 12:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 101
M13 102 Sam Shears 1614 12:59 Div2 Silson AC M13 102
M13 103 Efraim Gray 664 13:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC M13 103
M13 104 Shion Evans 382 13:07 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 104
M13 105 Benjamin McClements 368 13:08 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 105
M13 106 Ronnie Hucknall 1070 13:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 106
M13 107 Luke Spittles 487 13:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 107
M13 108 Jonah Peris 1177 13:41 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 108
M13 109 Seth Rowley 579 13:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 109
M13 110 Harry Caso 1706 13:57 Div2 Redway Runners M13 110
M13 111 Thomas McHugh 1707 14:07 Div2 Redway Runners M13 111
M13 112 Hywel Evans 1907 14:57 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 112
M13 113 Fred Greaves 2849 15:41 G Unattached M11 113
Race Pos Under 11 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat Pts   Under 11 Team after 2 rounds   Team Result  
M11 1 Callum Powell 123 6:04 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 1 98 1 Chiltern Harriers 539 1 Chiltern Harriers 287
M11 2 Raphie London 493 6:05 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 2 97 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 495 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 278
M11 3 Nathan Lamb 3011 6:06 G Rugby & Northampton AC M11 3 3 Watford Harriers 469 3 Stevenage & North Herts 247
M11 4 Alex Hughes 122 6:06 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 4 96 4 Bedford and County AC 445 4 Bedford and County AC 244
M11 5 Henry Myers 1560 6:18 Mob Oxford City AC M11 5 95 5 Luton AC 427 5 Watford Harriers 237
M11 6 Maxwell Newman 330 6:21 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 6 94 6 Oxford City AC 392 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 229
M11 7 Gabriel Strutton-Smith 124 6:22 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 7 93 7 St Albans Striders 377 7 Luton AC 224
M11 8 Tom Usher 545 6:24 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 8 92 8 Stevenage & North Herts 351 8 St Albans Striders 213
M11 9 Thomas Roberts 1935 6:26 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 9 91 9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 329 9 Oxford City AC 212
M11 10 William Edmunds 2053 6:27 Mob Luton AC M11 10 90 10 Silson AC 296 10 Bicester AC 169
M11 11 Freddie MacKintosh 563 6:29 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 11 89 11 Bicester AC 269 11 MK Distance Project 153
M11 12 Danny Carruthers 121 6:30 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 12 88 12 Bracknell AC 239 12 Silson AC 135
M11 13 Joseph Lee 1925 6:31 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 13 87 13 Harrow AC 221 13 Harrow AC 113
M11 14 Jack Hale 651 6:32 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 14 86 13 Wycombe Phoenix 189 14 Wycombe Phoenix 75
M11 15 Alex Moore 1133 6:34 Mob MK Distance Project M11 15 85 15 MK Distance Project 153 15 Biggleswade AC 73
M11 16 Oliver Wilson 660 6:36 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 16 84 16 Biggleswade AC 137 16 Redway Runners 46
M11 17 Ruben Xuereb 3014 6:37 G North Norfolk Harriers AC M11 17 17 Redway Runners 88 17 Wellingborough & District AC 39
M11 18 James Dobbin 379 6:38 Mob St Albans Striders M11 18 83 18 Wellingborough & District AC 86 18 Bracknell AC 31
M11 19 James Ingham 1187 6:39 Mob Watford Harriers M11 19 82 19 Banbury Harriers 82
M11 20 Julian Luiz 1261 6:41 Mob Harrow AC M11 20 81 20 Leighton Buzzard AC 2
M11 21 Calum McNamee 380 6:41 Mob St Albans Striders M11 21 80
M11 22 Aiden Simmons 1188 6:41 Mob Watford Harriers M11 22 79
M11 23 Zachary Cleary 176 6:44 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 23 78
M11 24 Joshua Preistley 572 6:45 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 24 77
M11 25 Luke Mansour 1186 6:45 Mob Watford Harriers M11 25 76
M11 26 Jack Irwin 325 6:46 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 26 75
M11 27 Sam Deardon 657 6:49 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 27 74
M11 28 George Hardy 2512 6:50 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 28 73
M11 29 Dylan Winfield 2027 6:53 Mob Luton AC M11 29 72
M11 30 Noah Eastgate 2421 6:54 Mob Bicester AC M11 30 71
M11 31 Toby Graham 558 6:54 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 31 70
M11 32 Wilf Page 1938 6:56 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 32 69
M11 33 Jedidiah Okia 1134 6:57 Mob MK Distance Project M11 33 68
M11 34 Mylo Neale 1190 6:57 Mob Watford Harriers M11 34 67
M11 35 William Kelsey 1513 6:58 Mob Oxford City AC M11 35 66
M11 36 Miles Woodford 2854 6:59 Mob Watford Harriers M11 36 65
M11 37 Alex Green 2851 6:59 Mob Watford Harriers M11 37 64
M11 38 Mitch Ball 2861 7:00 Mob Watford Harriers M11 38 63
M11 39 Tom Deane 2063 7:01 Mob Luton AC M11 39 62
M11 40 Harry Manners 653 7:02 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 40 61
M11 41 Theo Miller 329 7:02 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 41 60
M11 42 Tazza Chizhande 652 7:03 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 42 59
M11 43 Charlie Crafts 509 7:04 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 43 58
M11 44 Joseph Cashin 2061 7:04 Mob Luton AC M11 44 57
M11 45 Leo Rothwell 3012 7:05 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M11 45
M11 46 Matthew Lewis 573 7:05 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 46 56
M11 47 Elliott Twelftree 1626 7:09 Mob Silson AC M11 47 55
M11 48 Jenan Craggs 2862 7:11 Mob Watford Harriers M11 48 54
M11 49 Adam Hunter 1628 7:12 Mob Silson AC M11 49 53
M11 50 Thomas Auty 2417 7:13 Mob Bicester AC M11 50 52
M11 51 Peter Fleming 1516 7:15 Mob Oxford City AC M11 51 51
M11 52 Gabriel Fernandez 363 7:16 Mob St Albans Striders M11 52 50
M11 53 Jay Jay Watt 515 7:18 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 53 49
M11 54 Ryan Hardiman 2704 7:19 G Gade Valley Harriers M11 54
M11 55 Harry Walker 378 7:19 Mob St Albans Striders M11 55 48
M11 56 Joseph Fryer 517 7:20 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 56 47
M11 57 Joel Hodges 2420 7:21 Mob Bicester AC M11 57 46
M11 58 Dillan Gore 2931 7:21 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 58 45
M11 59 Jack Atkinson 571 7:22 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 59 44
M11 60 Louis Griffiths 1520 7:22 Mob Oxford City AC M11 60 43
M11 61 Will Doran 126 7:22 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 61 42
M11 62 Oliver Andrews 1199 7:24 Mob Watford Harriers M11 62 41
M11 63 Felix Moorehouse 1702 7:25 Mob Redway Runners M11 63 40
M11 64 Cameron McGuffin 2852 7:26 Mob Watford Harriers M11 64 39
M11 65 Henry Barron 2024 7:31 Mob Luton AC M11 65 38
M11 66 Rhys John 1933 7:33 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 66 37
M11 67 Daniel Cogan 837 7:34 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 67 36
M11 68 Kyle Rayson 2412 7:34 Mob Bicester AC M11 68 35
M11 69 David Morgan 1200 7:35 Mob Watford Harriers M11 69 34
M11 70 Spencer Butterfield 1934 7:36 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 70 33
M11 71 Daniel Southon 1260 7:36 Mob Harrow AC M11 71 32
M11 72 Arthur Saldaev 1881 7:39 Mob Bracknell AC M11 72 31
M11 73 Jed Wright 1191 7:40 Mob Watford Harriers M11 73 30
M11 74 Emmanuel Haye 2055 7:41 Mob Luton AC M11 74 29
M11 75 Jacob Mendes da Costa 1169 7:41 Mob Watford Harriers M11 75 28
M11 76 Sam Martin 1627 7:43 Mob Silson AC M11 76 27
M11 77 William Riding 1656 7:44 Mob Silson AC M11 77 26
M11 78 Rufus Parry 747 7:45 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 78 25
M11 79 Oliver Spittles 486 7:47 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 79 24
M11 80 Herbie Wright 1658 7:49 Mob Silson AC M11 80 23
M11 81 Elijah Slater 1638 7:49 Mob Silson AC M11 81 22
M11 82 Sam Wood 326 7:49 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 82 21
M11 83 Rocco Jennings 666 7:50 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 83 20
M11 84 Ibraheem Nazir 2853 7:51 Mob Watford Harriers M11 84 19
M11 85 William Totton 328 7:52 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 85 18
M11 86 Ashton Parkes 2060 7:54 Mob Luton AC M11 86 17
M11 87 Callum Mitchell 2343 7:56 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 87 16
M11 88 Baptiste De Oliviera 1625 7:57 Mob Silson AC M11 88 15
M11 89 Edward Faulkner 836 8:02 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 89 14
M11 90 Samuel Newcombe 367 8:03 Mob St Albans Striders M11 90 13
M11 91 William Green 2344 8:05 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 91 12
M11 92 Albert Taylor 2345 8:05 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 92 11
M11 93 Samuel Evans 828 8:19 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 93 10
M11 94 Harry Bowler 826 8:19 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 94 9
M11 95 Jake Branch 503 8:20 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 95 8
M11 96 Dylan Taylor 835 8:28 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 96 7
M11 97 Simon Cheeseman 2430 8:29 Mob Bicester AC M11 97 6
M11 98 Dylan Martin 838 8:40 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 98 5
M11 99 Aidan Hurlock 1701 8:44 Mob Redway Runners M11 99 4
M11 100 Connor Brown 512 9:01 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 100 3
M11 101 Jacob Clements 1810 9:21 Mob Redway Runners M11 101 2
M11 102 Billy Atkinson 2873 12:03 Mob Redway Runners M11 102 1
Race Pos Senior Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
SW 1 Kate Avery 3201 18:14 G Shildon Running & AC FS 1
SW 2 Jessica Piasecki (Coulson) 3371 18:19 G Stockport Harriers FS 2
SW 3 Jessica Judd 3212 18:25 G Blackburn Harriers FS 3
SW 4 Pippa Woolven 3204 18:30 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 4
SW 5 Verity Ockenden 3220 18:36 G Swansea Harriers AC FS 5
SW 6 Lucy Reid 3223 19:05 G Tonbridge AC FS 6
SW 7 Sonia Samuels 3224 19:12 G Sale Harriers Manchester FS 7
SW 8 Naomi Taschimowitz 3226 19:16 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers FS 8
SW 9 Abbie Donnelly 3205 19:22 G Lincoln Wellington AC FS 9
SW 10 Sara Treacy 3373 19:22 G Birchfield Harriers FS 10
SW 11 Rachel Robinson 3372 19:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 11
SW 12 Jacqueline Fairchild 3208 19:25 G Preston Harriers FS 12
SW 13 Claire Duck 3206 19:27 G Leeds City AC FS 13
SW 14 Bronwen Owen 3221 19:28 G Leeds City AC FS 14
SW 15 Dani Chattenton 1090 19:32 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 15
SW 16 Lori Handbury 3210 19:36 G Rotherham Harriers & AC FS 16
SW 17 Hannah Viner 3228 19:40 G Highgate Harriers FS 17
SW 18 Leah Harris 2757 19:40 G Worthing Harriers FS 18
SW 19 Gemma Kersey 3214 19:41 G Basildon AC FS 19
SW 20 Georgia Malir 3216 19:50 G Leeds City AC FS 20
SW 21 Danielle Hodgkinson 3375 19:56 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 21
SW 22 Alice Burgin 650 20:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC FS 22
SW 23 Laura Brenton 3202 20:13 G Southampton AC FS 23
SW 24 Bethanie Murray 3218 20:37 G Thames Hare & Hounds FS 24
SW 25 Eleanor Bolton 2771 20:38 G Ribble Valley/Oxford University FS 25
SW 26 Charlotte Firth 2202 20:48 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 26
SW 27 Victoria Needham 2745 20:50 G RAF FS 27
SW 28 Zoe Doyle 846 20:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 1
SW 29 Alexandra Cook 803 20:55 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2
SW 30 Elle Roche 208 20:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 28
SW 31 Anna Sharp 2780 21:01 G Southampton AC/Oxford University FS 29
SW 32 Claudia Kelsall 1096 21:04 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 30
SW 33 Lara Bromilow 209 21:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 3
SW 34 Laura John 2784 21:11 G Oxford University FS 31
SW 35 Hannah Plaschkes 1140 21:13 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 32
SW 36 Ella Sharrock 2776 21:14 G City of Norwich/Oxford University FS 33
SW 37 Claire Hammett 2783 21:19 G Oxford University FS 34
SW 38 Caroline Shipley 2781 21:24 G Oxford University FS 35
SW 39 Zoe MacDonald 3215 21:25 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC FS 36
SW 40 Isobel Ives 3211 21:27 G Basildon AC FS 37
SW 41 Kate Rennie 1015 21:29 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 1
SW 42 Jenny Roberts 749 21:35 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 38
SW 43 Belinda Dow 2792 21:38 G Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford University FS 39
SW 44 Eve Morris-Gray 2778 21:43 G Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford University FS 40
SW 45 Rebecca Hair 3209 21:45 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC FS 41
SW 46 Jo Sharples 900 21:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 42
SW 47 Jennifer Ball 2638 21:48 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 4
SW 48 Emily Hoogkamer 2777 21:50 G City of Norwich/Oxford University FS 43
SW 49 Celeste Renaud 2772 21:52 G Oxford University FS 44
SW 50 Helene Greenwood 1092 21:54 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 45
SW 51 Samantha Fawcett 1025 21:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 46
SW 52 Sally Judd 3213 21:57 G Herts Phoenix AC FS 47
SW 53 Alice Flint 2203 21:59 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 48
SW 54 Claire Bentley 1201 22:00 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 49
SW 55 Helena Schofield 2747 22:06 G RAF/Lincoln Wellington FS 50
SW 56 Alice Ritchie 187 22:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 51
SW 57 Cecilie Anderson 1131 22:08 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 52
SW 58 Natalie Haarer 2786 22:19 G Oxford University FS 53
SW 59 Lucy Cotman 2742 22:23 G RAF/Stratford-upon-Avon F35 5
SW 60 Helen Mulhall 2081 22:25 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 2
SW 61 Tilly Woods 2775 22:29 G Newton Abbot/Oxford University FS 54
SW 62 Leah Tillman-Morris 2791 22:32 G Oxford University FS 55
SW 63 Jennifer Conway 466 22:36 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 56
SW 64 Annabelle Evans 2789 22:39 G Oxford University FS 57
SW 65 Chloe Broad 3203 22:42 G Vale Royal AC FS 58
SW 66 Molly Riglin 2622 22:44 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 59
SW 67 Laurie Marlow 1876 22:45 Div2 Bracknell AC FS 60
SW 68 Faye Sharpley 2450 22:47 Div2 Thame Runners FS 61
SW 69 Wendy Webber 211 22:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 6
SW 70 Jessica Gray 790 22:53 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 7
SW 71 Angela Adcock 1222 22:55 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 8
SW 72 Abby Roskilly 214 22:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 62
SW 73 Katy Warren 1017 22:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 63
SW 74 Emma Etheredge 3207 23:02 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC FS 64
SW 75 Rebecca McCall 60 23:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 9
SW 76 Amy Kent 2788 23:09 G City of Sheffield/Oxford University FS 65
SW 77 Gill Bland 1258 23:11 Div1 Harrow AC F35 10
SW 78 Rebecca Curtis-Hall 2201 23:12 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 11
SW 79 Susan Jarman 65 23:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 12
SW 80 Sophie Botham 231 23:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 66
SW 81 Ali Young 75 23:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 13
SW 82 Michelle Maddick 2296 23:29 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 67
SW 83 Juliet Soane 2636 23:36 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 68
SW 84 Hannah Bennett 1033 23:36 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 69
SW 85 Emily Georgiades 1490 23:38 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 70
SW 86 Leonie Glasson 559 23:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 71
SW 87 Michelle Bartlett 2173 23:44 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 3
SW 88 Amy Farnfield 902 23:46 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 72
SW 89 Laura Street 751 23:46 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 73
SW 90 Alice Harray 2773 23:47 G Thames Valley/Oxford University FS 74
SW 91 Katie Tucker 1737 23:47 Div2 Redway Runners FS 75
SW 92 Ellen Williams 2796 23:51 G Southend/Oxford University FS 76
SW 93 Teresa Reason 1367 23:51 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 14
SW 94 Kelly Du Buisson 1020 23:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 77
SW 95 Chloe Dearman 1226 23:53 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 78
SW 96 Rosanna Iannone 535 23:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 15
SW 97 Wendy Walsh 474 23:56 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 4
SW 98 Tanya Cronin 2142 24:02 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 79
SW 99 Helen Johal 1212 24:04 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 5
SW 100 Amy Johnson 1499 24:04 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 80
SW 101 Isabelle Rayner 2228 24:09 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 81
SW 102 Natasha Baker 185 24:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 82
SW 103 Sarah Davies 1554 24:17 Div1 Oxford City AC F35 16
SW 104 Kerry Large 2597 24:19 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 83
SW 105 Ruth Mitchell 901 24:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 84
SW 106 Nicole Man 2794 24:23 G Oxford University FS 85
SW 107 Sandra Reynolds 55 24:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 6
SW 108 Helen Cartlidge 457 24:25 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 17
SW 109 Paulina Sutton 2877 24:26 Div2 Redway Runners F35 18
SW 110 Susie Power 1485 24:28 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 86
SW 111 Lisa Newing 1371 24:29 G Gade Valley Harriers FS 87
SW 112 Lynda Hembury 2007 24:31 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 1
SW 113 Ella Townsend 1649 24:37 Div2 Silson AC FS 88
SW 114 Jenny Milne 1561 24:39 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 89
SW 115 Gemma Bitaraf 1358 24:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 90
SW 116 Sian Hibbs 1359 24:45 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 91
SW 117 Mary Ward 2015 24:46 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 7
SW 118 Abi Gooch 1739 24:46 Div2 Redway Runners F35 19
SW 119 Emma Pughe 2444 24:46 Div2 Thame Runners FS 92
SW 120 Natalie Bown 2741 24:47 G RAF FS 93
SW 121 Amelia Button 1378 24:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 94
SW 122 Zoe Lowe 472 24:51 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 8
SW 123 Emma Rowlandson 2121 24:53 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 9
SW 124 Ros Kelling 2178 25:05 Div2 Banbury Harriers F55 2
SW 125 Alex Gandee 2793 25:07 G Rushcliffe/Oxford University FS 95
SW 126 Lea Roumazeilles 2779 25:10 G Oxford University FS 96
SW 127 Alison Harding 2017 25:14 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 3
SW 128 Jo Roe 2748 25:15 G RAF F45 10
SW 129 Jess Anstee 2591 25:17 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 20
SW 130 Amy Inchley 903 25:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 21
SW 131 Becky Fawcett 1024 25:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 97
SW 132 Kerry Ardley 1030 25:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 22
SW 133 Alexandra Knowles 213 25:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 11
SW 134 Debbie Channer 501 25:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 12
SW 135 Lucy Wagstaff 2785 25:26 G Aldershot F&D/Oxford University FS 98
SW 136 Julia Totton 2911 25:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 23
SW 137 Christine Burroughs 72 25:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 24
SW 138 Nicole Clarke 1793 25:34 Div2 Redway Runners F35 25
SW 139 Lisa Wells 2603 25:35 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 13
SW 140 Claire McDonnell 1368 25:37 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 14
SW 141 Paulina Boczek 1372 25:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 99
SW 142 Hayley Parkes 1257 25:42 G Harrow AC FS 100
SW 143 Georgina Mann 1038 25:44 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 101
SW 144 Debra Brent 183 25:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 4
SW 145 Liz O'Keeffe 2009 25:46 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 26
SW 146 Maddie Ding 1491 25:46 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 27
SW 147 Daisy White 3229 25:47 Div2 Radley AC FS 102
SW 148 Suzy Dixon 1477 25:47 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 103
SW 149 Alex Gates 1939 25:49 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 104
SW 150 Helen Heley 1582 25:49 Div2 Silson AC F45 15
SW 151 Cathy Holloway 68 25:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 16
SW 152 Suzanne Anderegg 206 25:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 17
SW 153 Jenny Harris 2135 25:56 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 28
SW 154 Jo Winfield 2045 25:59 Div2 Luton AC F35 29
SW 155 Kirstie Elliot 70 25:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 30
SW 156 Linda Lytollis 1652 25:59 Div2 Silson AC F45 18
SW 157 Sophia Bartlett 2592 25:59 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 31
SW 158 Vikki Johnston 1027 26:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 19
SW 159 Rebecca Aspin 2782 26:01 G New Marske/Oxford University FS 105
SW 160 Katie Royals 54 26:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 106
SW 161 Hollie Reynolds 1654 26:09 Div2 Silson AC FS 107
SW 162 Jane Mansour 1182 26:12 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 32
SW 163 Rachel Wray 2010 26:12 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 33
SW 164 Sarah Lawrence 1802 26:12 Div2 Redway Runners FS 108
SW 165 Diane Baldwin 199 26:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 5
SW 166 Lisa Russell 2473 26:18 Div2 Olney Runners F45 20
SW 167 Robyn Lower 1225 26:18 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 109
SW 168 Alison Putko 1220 26:20 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 34
SW 169 Celia Findlay 1029 26:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 6
SW 170 Joanna Braine 2286 26:26