Results Base Chiltern League 2017/18 - Division 1 - Match 2 - Milton Keynes - 10 November 2018
Overall Team Result After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4072 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7669
2 MK Distance Project 3510 2 Chiltern Harriers 6804
3 Bedford and County AC  3377 3 Bedford and County AC  6147
4 Chiltern Harriers 3362 4 Wycombe Phoenix 6112
5 Wycombe Phoenix 3163 5 St Albans Striders 5545
6 St Albans Striders 3012 6 MK Distance Project 5203
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2846 7 Watford Harriers 5122
8 Watford Harriers 2764 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 5062
9 Dacorum & Tring AC 2712 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 4844
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2622 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 4460
11 Harrow AC 2268 11 Harrow AC 4370
12 Headington Road Runners 2192 12 Headington Road Runners 4271
13 Gade Valley Harriers 2140 13 Gade Valley Harriers 3798
14 Oxford City AC 1340 14 Oxford City AC 3370
Overall Male Team After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2913 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5564
2 Bedford and County AC  2583 2 Bedford and County AC  4745
3 MK Distance Project 2551 3 Chiltern Harriers 4741
4 Chiltern Harriers 2377 4 Wycombe Phoenix 4125
5 St Albans Striders 2130 5 Harrow AC 3934
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2091 6 St Albans Striders 3866
7 Wycombe Phoenix 2047 7 Watford Harriers 3705
8 Harrow AC 2004 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 3687
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1953 9 MK Distance Project 3573
10 Watford Harriers 1928 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3321
11 Dacorum & Tring AC 1675 11 Headington Road Runners 3185
12 Headington Road Runners 1598 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 2924
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1522 13 Gade Valley Harriers 2747
14 Oxford City AC 998 14 Oxford City AC 2530
Overall Female Team After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1159 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2105
2 Wycombe Phoenix 1116 2 Chiltern Harriers 2063
3 Dacorum & Tring AC 1037 3 Wycombe Phoenix 1987
4 Chiltern Harriers 985 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 1920
5 MK Distance Project 959 5 St Albans Striders 1679
6 St Albans Striders 882 6 MK Distance Project 1630
7 Watford Harriers 836 7 Watford Harriers 1417
8 Bedford and County AC  794 8 Bedford and County AC  1402
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 755 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1375
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 669 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1139
11 Gade Valley Harriers 618 11 Headington Road Runners 1086
12 Headington Road Runners 594 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1051
13 Oxford City AC 342 13 Oxford City AC 840
14 Harrow AC 264 14 Harrow AC 436
Overall Seniors After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3336 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6047
2 MK Distance Project 3111 2 Wycombe Phoenix 5069
3 Bedford and County AC  2778 3 Chiltern Harriers 4895
4 Wycombe Phoenix 2709 4 Bedford and County AC  4794
5 Chiltern Harriers 2632 5 Watford Harriers 4452
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2563 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 4441
7 St Albans Striders 2449 7 MK Distance Project 4433
8 Watford Harriers 2419 8 Headington Road Runners 4271
9 Headington Road Runners 2192 9 St Albans Striders 4114
10 Dacorum & Tring AC 2165 10 Gade Valley Harriers 3798
11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2162 11 Harrow AC 3653
12 Gade Valley Harriers 2140 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 3651
13 Harrow AC 1975 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3440
14 Oxford City AC 1141 14 Oxford City AC 2579
Overall Juniors After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 736 1 Chiltern Harriers 1909
2 Chiltern Harriers 730 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1622
3 Bedford and County AC  599 3 St Albans Striders 1431
4 St Albans Striders 563 4 Bedford and County AC  1353
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 547 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 1193
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 460 6 Wycombe Phoenix 1043
7 Wycombe Phoenix 454 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1020
8 MK Distance Project 399 8 Oxford City AC 791
9 Watford Harriers 345 9 MK Distance Project 770
10 Harrow AC 293 10 Harrow AC 717
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 283 11 Watford Harriers 670
12 Oxford City AC 199 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 621
13 Headington Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners
14 Gade Valley Harriers 14 Gade Valley Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall after 2 matches   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
SM 8 1 Tim Lefroy 1098 28:01 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 1 M 265 MK Distance Project 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4602 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2489 261 258 256 254 248 247 246 244 238 237
SM 16 2 Josh Lunn 716 28:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 2 M 264 Bedford and County AC  2 Bedford and County AC  4221 2 Bedford and County AC  2367 264 262 255 235 230 229 226 225 221 220
SM 19 3 Noah Hurton 1141 28:47 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 3 M 263 MK Distance Project 3 Chiltern Harriers 3632 3 MK Distance Project 2361 265 263 259 253 252 250 236 217 208 158
SM 28 4 Matt Bray 720 29:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 4 M 262 Bedford and County AC  4 Wycombe Phoenix 3553 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1976 234 233 210 207 206 196 194 180 171 145
SM 31 5 Daniel Woodgate 197 29:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 5 M 261 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5 Harrow AC 3491 5 Chiltern Harriers 1959 245 243 242 212 211 202 178 165 142 119
SM 34 6 Damian Nevins 1241 29:48 Div1 Harrow AC MS 6 M 260 Harrow AC 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 3411 6 Wycombe Phoenix 1863 249 223 216 199 192 185 173 154 149 123
SM 36 7 Kirk Smith 1103 30:01 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 7 M 259 MK Distance Project 7 MK Distance Project 3208 7 Harrow AC 1835 260 257 241 198 179 164 152 134 126 124
SM 41 8 Liam Smith 207 30:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 8 M 258 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8 Watford Harriers 3187 8 St Albans Striders 1835 239 232 205 201 188 170 168 148 147 137
SM 42 9 James Downing 1306 30:18 Div1 Harrow AC MS 9 M 257 Harrow AC 9 Headington Road Runners 3185 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1703 240 197 190 177 174 161 156 144 133 131
SM 43 10 Paul Mizon 230 30:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 10 M 256 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10 St Albans Striders 3109 10 Watford Harriers 1684 222 213 203 193 187 153 150 146 132 85
SM 45 11 Andrew Headley 706 30:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 11 M 255 Bedford and County AC  11 Gade Valley Harriers 2747 11 Headington Road Runners 1598 224 215 176 172 166 163 138 128 120 96
SM 49 12 Sam Winters 236 30:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 12 M 254 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2700 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1522 204 183 167 157 151 143 139 135 122 121
SM 51 13 Thomas Lees 1097 30:45 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 13 M 253 MK Distance Project 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 2303 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 1411 219 218 191 186 182 141 97 87 47 43
SM 54 14 Charles Wheeler 1084 30:53 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 14 M 252 MK Distance Project 14 Oxford City AC 2001 14 Oxford City AC 847 251 195 115 98 72 57 37 22
SM 55 15 Will Gardner 1546 30:56 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 15 M 251 Oxford City AC Under 20 Men Team   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
SM 57 16 George Wheeler 1085 31:02 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 16 M 250 MK Distance Project 1 Bedford and County AC  1246 1 Bedford and County AC  681 230 226 225
SM 58 17 Joe Branch 741 31:05 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 17 M 249 Wycombe Phoenix 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 862 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 358 197 161
SM 59 18 Thomas Cuthbertson 192 31:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 18 M 248 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3 St Albans Striders 507 3 St Albans Striders 331 232 99
SM 63 19 Graham Jones 194 31:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 19 M 247 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4 MK Distance Project 426 4 MK Distance Project 242 208 34
SM 65 20 Tom Comerford 229 31:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 20 M 246 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 405 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 228 228
SM 66 21 Aran Davidson 5 31:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 21 M 245 Chiltern Harriers 6 Chiltern Harriers 367 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 218 218
SM 67 22 James Tuttle 189 31:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 22 M 244 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 358 7 Watford Harriers 82 82
SM 68 23 Allan Stewart 23 31:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 23 M 243 Chiltern Harriers 8 Harrow AC 149 8 Chiltern Harriers
SM 69 24 Nick Hughes 1 31:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M 242 Chiltern Harriers 9 Watford Harriers 143 9 Harrow AC
SM 70 25 Jim Cooper 1231 31:40 Div1 Harrow AC M40 2 M 241 Harrow AC 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 10 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 71 26 Charlie May 551 31:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 24 M 240 Vale of Aylesbury AC 11 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 73 27 Jonathan Scott 426 31:52 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 3 M 239 St Albans Striders 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Headington Road Runners
SM 75 28 Thomas Dell 2913 31:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 25 M 238 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13 Oxford City AC 13 Oxford City AC
SM 76 29 Jamie Seddon 210 31:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 26 M 237 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 14 Wycombe Phoenix 14 Wycombe Phoenix
SM 77 30 Alex Walker 1104 31:59 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 27 M 236 MK Distance Project Veteran Men Team   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
SM 79 31 Craig Emmerson 712 32:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 28 M 235 Bedford and County AC  1 Harrow AC 1488 1 Harrow AC 782 241 198 179 164
SM 80 32 Peter Mackrell 909 32:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 29 M 234 Leighton Buzzard AC 2 Watford Harriers 1375 2 Leighton Buzzard AC 752 207 194 180 171
SM 84 33 Rob Elmore 925 32:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 30 M 233 Leighton Buzzard AC 3 Headington Road Runners 1247 3 Watford Harriers 721 222 203 150 146
SM 85 34 William Bowran 351 32:21 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 1 M 232 St Albans Striders 4 St Albans Striders 1183 4 St Albans Striders 702 239 168 148 147
SM 86 35 Elliot Hind 2917 32:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 31 M 231 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5 Gade Valley Harriers 1182 5 Headington Road Runners 692 215 176 163 138
SM 87 36 Severi Salonen 719 32:21 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 2 M 230 Bedford and County AC  6 Leighton Buzzard AC 1179 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 664 190 174 156 144
SM 90 37 Mike Channing 702 32:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 32 M 229 Bedford and County AC  7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1155 7 Gade Valley Harriers 630 204 167 143 116
SM 91 38 Ewan Forsythe 196 32:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 3 M 228 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8 Bedford and County AC  1118 8 Bedford and County AC  619 181 175 159 104
SM 92 39 Mark Palser 198 32:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 33 M 227 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 9 Chiltern Harriers 1007 9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 605 169 160 140 136
SM 93 40 Cameron Gillies 710 32:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 4 M 226 Bedford and County AC  10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1024 10 Chiltern Harriers 563 242 119 114 88
SM 97 41 Richard Laursen 717 32:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 5 M 225 Bedford and County AC  11 Wycombe Phoenix 976 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 478 219 182 47 30
SM 99 42 Duncan Lawrence 1444 32:44 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 34 M 224 Headington Road Runners 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 593 12 Wycombe Phoenix 444 185 173 86
SM 100 43 David Clark 742 32:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 35 M 223 Wycombe Phoenix 13 Oxford City AC 600 13 Oxford City AC 264 98 72 57 37
SM 102 44 Matt Adcock 1230 32:52 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 1 M 222 Watford Harriers 14 MK Distance Project 14 MK Distance Project
SM 106 45 Tom Powell 721 32:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 36 M 221 Bedford and County AC 
SM 109 46 Gary Evans 701 33:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 6 M 220 Bedford and County AC 
SM 113 47 Jonathan Hoggett 1002 33:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 4 M 219 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 114 48 Rhys Rowlands 1008 33:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 7 M 218 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 116 49 Michael Greener 1082 33:20 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 37 M 217 MK Distance Project
SM 122 50 Kieran Gilfedder 744 33:26 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 38 M 216 Wycombe Phoenix
SM 125 51 Fergus Campbell 1432 33:29 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 2 M 215 Headington Road Runners
SM 127 52 Ian Wood 215 33:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 39 M 214 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 128 53 Ross Connor 1228 33:33 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 40 M 213 Watford Harriers
SM 129 54 Sam Reed 14 33:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 41 M 212 Chiltern Harriers
SM 130 55 Oli Laband 19 33:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 42 M 211 Chiltern Harriers
SM 131 56 Stuart Read 911 33:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 43 M 210 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 132 57 Anthony Barraclough 2919 33:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 44 M 209 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 133 58 Marcus Lovell 1118 33:44 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 8 M 208 MK Distance Project
SM 138 59 Andy Inchley 915 33:49 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 5 M 207 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 140 60 Billy Mead 935 33:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 45 M 206 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 141 61 Thomas Halling 421 33:53 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 46 M 205 St Albans Striders
SM 143 62 Richard Coles 1408 34:00 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 6 M 204 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 144 63 Julian Critchlow 1210 34:00 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 3 M 203 Watford Harriers
SM 145 64 Tom Dixon 6 34:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 47 M 202 Chiltern Harriers
SM 146 65 Michael Martin 420 34:03 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 48 M 201 St Albans Striders
SM 147 66 Stephen Young 2929 34:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 49 M 200 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 148 67 Sean Wilson 794 34:06 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 50 M 199 Wycombe Phoenix
SM 149 68 Luke Hunt 1234 34:06 Div1 Harrow AC M40 7 M 198 Harrow AC
SM 150 69 Billy Jackson 567 34:07 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 9 M 197 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 151 70 Chris George 913 34:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 51 M 196 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 152 71 Adam Bayliss 1547 34:09 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 52 M 195 Oxford City AC
SM 156 72 Stuart Blofeld 914 34:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 8 M 194 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 158 73 Liam Hinshelwood 1179 34:24 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 53 M 193 Watford Harriers
SM 160 74 Ben Sutherland 823 34:30 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 54 M 192 Wycombe Phoenix
SM 161 75 Mike Carpenter 1009 34:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 55 M 191 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 162 76 Rob Taylor 554 34:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 9 M 190 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 163 77 Steve Tuttle 190 34:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 56 M 189 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 164 78 Jamie Abbiss 437 34:38 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 57 M 188 St Albans Striders
SM 165 79 Stephen Blakey 1202 34:39 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 58 M 187 Watford Harriers
SM 166 80 Matt Hamilton 987 34:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 59 M 186 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 167 81 Tim Hogbin 793 34:42 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 10 M 185 Wycombe Phoenix
SM 170 82 Andrew Kirschner 204 34:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 60 M 184 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 171 83 Matthew Ashby 1403 34:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 61 M 183 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 173 84 Jamie Saunders 995 34:52 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 11 M 182 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 174 85 Andy Blair 705 34:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 4 M 181 Bedford and County AC 
SM 175 86 James Bell 922 34:58 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 12 M 180 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 177 87 Alan Wray 1253 35:03 Div1 Harrow AC M40 13 M 179 Harrow AC
SM 178 88 George Gillingwater 18 35:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 62 M 178 Chiltern Harriers
SM 180 89 Mark Baines 550 35:12 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 63 M 177 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 183 90 Kenny Lowies 1447 35:17 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 5 M 176 Headington Road Runners
SM 186 91 Ewan Wilson 708 35:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 14 M 175 Bedford and County AC 
SM 189 92 Martyn Summerfield 557 35:30 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 6 M 174 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 190 93 Andrew Walling 810 35:32 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 15 M 173 Wycombe Phoenix
SM 193 94 John Fenning 1448 35:38 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 64 M 172 Headington Road Runners
SM 194 95 Tom Kimber 940 35:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 16 M 171 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 196 96 Steve Cockrell 428 35:42 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 65 M 170 St Albans Striders
SM 197 97 Matt Clarke 228 35:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 17 M 169 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 198 98 Jim King 431 35:44 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 18 M 168 St Albans Striders
SM 199 99 Dylan Wendleken 1393 35:45 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 19 M 167 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 200 100 Seth Cayley 1443 35:45 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 66 M 166 Headington Road Runners
SM 202 101 Jon Taylor 11 35:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 67 M 165 Chiltern Harriers
SM 203 102 Chris Finill 1236 35:50 Div1 Harrow AC M50 7 M 164 Harrow AC
SM 204 103 Richard Skilbeck 1431 35:51 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 20 M 163 Headington Road Runners
SM 205 104 Archie Rippin 2914 35:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 68 M 162 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 206 105 Matthew Bird 568 35:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 10 M 161 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 209 106 Steve Withers 188 35:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 21 M 160 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 210 107 Peter Deardon 707 35:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 8 M 159 Bedford and County AC 
SM 211 108 Eliot Winter 1087 36:01 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 69 M 158 MK Distance Project
SM 212 109 Phil Robbins 1407 36:01 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 70 M 157 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 213 110 Andrew Rolt 565 36:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 9 M 156 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 215 111 Carl Tucker 212 36:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 71 M 155 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 216 112 Peter Finn 743 36:14 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 72 M 154 Wycombe Phoenix
SM 218 113 Sai Nimalanathan 1227 36:16 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 73 M 153 Watford Harriers
SM 219 114 Peter Norris 1250 36:16 Div1 Harrow AC MS 74 M 152 Harrow AC
SM 221 115 Anthony Willcox 1388 36:20 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 75 M 151 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 223 116 Stuart Ingham 1217 36:22 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 22 M 150 Watford Harriers
SM 226 117 Gareth Morris 820 36:24 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 76 M 149 Wycombe Phoenix
SM 227 118 Mike Jubb 440 36:25 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 23 M 148 St Albans Striders
SM 230 119 Nigel Aston 412 36:30 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 10 M 147 St Albans Striders
SM 234 120 Paul Ruttley 1215 36:33 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 24 M 146 Watford Harriers
SM 235 121 Sam Dear 930 36:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 77 M 145 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 238 122 David Maisey 500 36:38 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 25 M 144 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 240 123 Antony Beamish 1386 36:39 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 26 M 143 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 241 124 Neil Bates 4 36:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 78 M 142 Chiltern Harriers
SM 244 125 Neil Adcock 1003 36:46 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 79 M 141 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 245 126 Eduardo Ustaran 182 36:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 27 M 140 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 246 127 Al Flowers 1382 36:48 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 80 M 139 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 247 128 Simon Dales 1456 36:49 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 11 M 138 Headington Road Runners
SM 249 129 Gareth Parker 435 36:51 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 28 M 137 St Albans Striders
SM 250 130 Mark Dowson 2918 36:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 29 M 136 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 251 131 Hamish Shaw 1397 36:52 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 81 M 135 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 252 132 Declan Traynor 1252 36:52 Div1 Harrow AC M40 30 M 134 Harrow AC
SM 253 133 Roger Seed 536 36:53 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 31 M 133 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 254 134 Nick Harris 1218 36:54 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 32 M 132 Watford Harriers
SM 255 135 Tim Jones 496 36:55 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 131 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 257 136 Adam Haylock 939 36:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 82 M 130 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 260 137 Charlie Mead 936 37:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 83 M 129 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 261 138 Alan Darbyshire 1450 37:03 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 12 M 128 Headington Road Runners
SM 262 139 Warren Rose 918 37:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 33 M 127 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 263 140 Graeme Jones 1239 37:04 Div1 Harrow AC M40 34 M 126 Harrow AC
SM 264 141 Michael Furness 941 37:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 35 M 125 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 266 142 Samuel Fenn 1237 37:08 Div1 Harrow AC MS 84 M 124 Harrow AC
SM 268 143 Dan Barker 822 37:09 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 85 M 123 Wycombe Phoenix
SM 269 144 Adam Moore 1381 37:10 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 86 M 122 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 271 145 James Carter 1399 37:16 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 87 M 121 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 273 146 Andy Phelps 1442 37:22 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 13 M 120 Headington Road Runners
SM 274 147 Nathan Taylor 8 37:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 36 M 119 Chiltern Harriers
SM 275 148 Richard Davis 419 37:23 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 14 M 118 St Albans Striders
SM 276 149 Chris Finister 2930 37:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 37 M 117 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 277 150 Jon Roberts 1400 37:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 38 M 116 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 279 151 Sebastian Reynolds 1563 37:27 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 88 M 115 Oxford City AC
SM 280 152 Andy Hickman 15 37:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 39 M 114 Chiltern Harriers
SM 283 153 Matthew Brooks 920 37:30 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 40 M 113 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 284 154 James Birnie 1398 37:33 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 41 M 112 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 285 155 Timothy Abbott 1414 37:34 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 89 M 111 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 286 156 Luke Firmin 446 37:34 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 90 M 110 St Albans Striders
SM 287 157 Nick Andrews 1245 37:35 Div1 Harrow AC M40 42 M 109 Harrow AC
SM 288 158 Andrew Wells 1384 37:35 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 91 M 108 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 289 159 Ross Deacon 1410 37:37 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 43 M 107 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 290 160 Tim Inchley 916 37:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 44 M 106 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 292 161 Tim Searle 453 37:48 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 45 M 105 St Albans Striders
SM 293 162 Jim Black 718 37:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 46 M 104 Bedford and County AC 
SM 296 163 Jonathan Bird 450 37:53 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 47 M 103 St Albans Striders
SM 298 164 Edward Price 1394 37:56 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 48 M 102 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 299 165 Craig Dowie 452 37:57 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 49 M 101 St Albans Striders
SM 301 166 Matt Robins 10 37:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 92 M 100 Chiltern Harriers
SM 303 167 Oliver Davis 370 38:02 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 11 M 99 St Albans Striders
SM 304 168 Stewart Thorp 1539 38:03 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 2 M 98 Oxford City AC
SM 305 169 Thomas Mack 983 38:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 93 M 97 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 306 170 John Griffiths 1440 38:08 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 3 M 96 Headington Road Runners
SM 307 171 Simon Geary 1411 38:12 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 50 M 95 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 308 172 Seb Rowe 427 38:16 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 51 M 94 St Albans Striders
SM 309 173 Noor Mohamoud 1309 38:17 Div1 Harrow AC MS 94 M 93 Harrow AC
SM 310 174 Steve Bland 1248 38:24 Div1 Harrow AC MS 95 M 92 Harrow AC
SM 315 175 Rob Humphreys 1409 38:28 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 96 M 91 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 319 176 Andrew Wasdell 2915 38:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 52 M 90 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 320 177 Paul Wright 1089 38:32 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 97 M 89 MK Distance Project
SM 323 178 Mike Worsfold 16 38:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 53 M 88 Chiltern Harriers
SM 324 179 Timothy Churchill 1039 38:40 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 98 M 87 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 329 180 Shaun Chillingworth 791 38:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 54 M 86 Wycombe Phoenix
SM 331 181 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 1229 38:59 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 99 M 85 Watford Harriers
SM 333 182 Chris Dunn 203 39:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 100 M 84 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 334 183 Colin Braybrook 414 39:01 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 15 M 83 St Albans Striders
SM 338 184 Cameron Clark 1223 39:14 Div1 Watford Harriers M20 12 M 82 Watford Harriers
SM 339 185 Gareth Bird 917 39:23 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 55 M 81 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 341 186 Stephen Newing 1412 39:26 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 101 M 80 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 342 187 Martyn Blackwell 711 39:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 16 M 79 Bedford and County AC 
SM 346 188 Ian Pheasey 2916 39:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 56 M 78 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 347 189 Jason Kabel 1246 39:35 Div1 Harrow AC M40 57 M 77 Harrow AC
SM 349 190 Mick O'Connor 495 39:36 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 4 M 76 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 351 191 Tom Renphrey 1413 39:39 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 17 M 75 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 353 192 Martin Halling 416 39:41 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 5 M 74 St Albans Striders
SM 354 193 John Renton 1216 39:43 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 58 M 73 Watford Harriers
SM 355 194 Asghar Ali 1544 39:46 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 18 M 72 Oxford City AC
SM 356 195 Ben Miller 202 39:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 59 M 71 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 358 196 Adrian Harwood 1208 40:00 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 19 M 70 Watford Harriers
SM 368 197 David Goodman 1391 40:33 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 60 M 69 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 373 198 Henry Edwardes-Evans 498 40:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 20 M 68 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 374 199 Gareth Tucker 1395 40:42 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 61 M 67 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 376 200 David Killick 929 40:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 62 M 66 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 379 201 Paul McCarthy 22 40:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 63 M 65 Chiltern Harriers
SM 383 202 Stewart Dearman 1209 40:47 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 21 M 64 Watford Harriers
SM 386 203 Richard Evans 448 40:59 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 102 M 63 St Albans Striders
SM 389 204 Max Campbell 447 41:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 22 M 62 St Albans Striders
SM 390 205 Martin Brent 184 41:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 23 M 61 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 392 206 Matt Lawrence 20 41:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 64 M 60 Chiltern Harriers
SM 394 207 Brian Gregory 21 41:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 65 M 59 Chiltern Harriers
SM 395 208 Matt Channer 35 41:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 66 M 58 Chiltern Harriers
SM 396 209 John Exley 1562 41:12 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 1 M 57 Oxford City AC
SM 397 210 Nick Clay 923 41:14 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 24 M 56 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 400 211 Paul Wilkerson 715 41:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M60 6 M 55 Bedford and County AC 
SM 404 212 Glen Martin 40 41:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 67 M 54 Chiltern Harriers
SM 405 213 Jack Comerford 237 41:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 103 M 53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 407 214 Alan Roberts 549 41:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 25 M 52 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 408 215 Kevin Concannon 1310 41:45 Div1 Harrow AC M60 7 M 51 Harrow AC
SM 409 216 Steve Martin 191 41:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 104 M 50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 411 217  Matthew Insley 562 41:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 68 M 49 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 413 218 Derek Walker 1205 41:54 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 26 M 48 Watford Harriers
SM 415 219 Michael Lamb 985 41:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 69 M 47 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 420 220 John Stembridge-King 497 42:07 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 27 M 46 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 424 221 Matt Hipgrave 17 42:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 105 M 45 Chiltern Harriers
SM 426 222 Tim Pearce 181 42:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 70 M 44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 430 223 David Walker 1040 42:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 106 M 43 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 431 224 Neil Green 912 42:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 107 M 42 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 433 225 Ed Wright 25 42:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 71 M 41 Chiltern Harriers
SM 434 226 James Clark 234 42:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 72 M 40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 435 227 Chris Dimmock 919 42:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 73 M 39 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 436 228 Danny Wells 986 42:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 108 M 38 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 437 229 Roy Treadwell 1552 42:58 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 2 M 37 Oxford City AC
SM 443 230 John Coutts 38 43:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 74 M 36 Chiltern Harriers
SM 448 231 Scott Wixon-Nelson 821 43:42 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 109 M 35 Wycombe Phoenix
SM 449 232 Tim McElligott 1120 43:45 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 13 M 34 MK Distance Project
SM 450 233 Kelvin Smith 235 43:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 8 M 33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 453 234 Phil Mercer 1406 44:00 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 75 M 32 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 455 235 Mikk Bradley 1180 44:08 Div1 Watford Harriers M60 9 M 31 Watford Harriers
SM 456 236 Philip Pugh 993 44:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 10 M 30 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 457 237 Tony Reeve 996 44:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 28 M 29 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 458 238 Neil Muir 499 44:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 29 M 28 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 460 239 Paul Mason 233 44:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 11 M 27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 461 240 Robert Davies 999 44:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 76 M 26 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 463 241 Graham Mayoh 1184 44:32 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 30 M 25 Watford Harriers
SM 468 242 Anthony Bunker 442 44:44 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 77 M 24 St Albans Striders
SM 469 243 Trevor Lynch 556 44:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 78 M 23 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 477 244 Rob Wood 45:27 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 12 M 22 Oxford City AC
SM 482 245 Paul Coleman 1012 46:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 110 M 21 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 486 246 Michael Jack 433 46:29 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 31 M 20 St Albans Striders
SM 487 247 Dean Kidd 1392 46:35 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 111 M 19 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 488 248 Kevin Clark 1207 46:38 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 32 M 18 Watford Harriers
SM 491 249 Richard Derrick 441 46:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 13 M 17 St Albans Striders
SM 496 250 Michael Donovan 443 47:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 14 M 16 St Albans Striders
SM 503 251 Nigel Chesterton 921 48:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 79 M 15 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 509 252 George Baxter 30 49:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 80 M 14 Chiltern Harriers
SM 512 253 Mark Worley 1000 49:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 81 M 13 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 513 254 Darren O'Leary 2912 49:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 33 M 12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 514 255 Clive Fallaize 541 50:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 34 M 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 515 256 Peter Tye 205 50:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 82 M 10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
SM 516 257 Jerry Williams 39 50:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 35 M 9 Chiltern Harriers
SM 518 258 Trevor Brawn 28 51:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 15 M 8 Chiltern Harriers
SM 519 259 Mark Haynes 950 51:34 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 83 M 7 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 520 260 Philip Lister 1437 51:35 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 16 M 6 Headington Road Runners
SM 522 261 John Slack 1005 51:52 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 3 M 5 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 525 262 Martin Jeffrey 1402 52:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 36 M 4 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 528 263 Doug Smith 32 53:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 17 M 3 Chiltern Harriers
SM 531 264 Malcolm Sargeant 1006 54:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 4 M 2 Dacorum & Tring AC
SM 532 265 Richard Stevens 982 54:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 84 M 1 Dacorum & Tring AC
Under 17 Men  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M17 overall after 2 matches   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
M17 34 1 James Dowsett 3239 18:19 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 1 M 39 1 Chiltern Harriers 285 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 118 36 30 27 25
M17 36 2 Angus Williams 168 18:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 2 M 38 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 247 2 Chiltern Harriers 115 38 32 28 17
M17 50 3 Myles Caddell 789 18:37 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 3 M 37 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 221 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 97 34 24 21 18
M17 51 4 Finlay Gibbs 255 18:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 4 M 36 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 163 4 MK Distance Project 70 39 31
M17 55 5 Charlie Woolett 1161 18:48 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 5 M 35 5 St Albans Striders 142 5 Wycombe Phoenix 68 37 22 9
M17 59 6 Nathan Jones 529 18:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 6 M 34 6 Wycombe Phoenix 134 6 St Albans Striders 55 26 19 10
M17 61 7 Ed Blythman 688 18:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 7 M 33 7 Bedford and County AC  140 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 49 29 20
M17 62 8 Tommy Davies 161 18:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 8 M 32 8 MK Distance Project 105 8 Bedford and County AC  46 33 11 2
M17 67 9 Mintu Sidhu 3270 18:59 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 9 M 31 9 Watford Harriers 104 9 Watford Harriers 42 35 6 1
M17 69 10 Matthew Dicks 253 19:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 10 M 30 10 Harrow AC 63 10 Oxford City AC 23 23
M17 73 11 Freddie Truman-Williams 1056 19:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 11 M 29 11 Oxford City AC 38 11 Harrow AC 16 16
M17 76 12 Alex Aldred 165 19:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 12 M 28 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 32 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 15 15
M17 78 13 Leo Freeland 254 19:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 13 M 27 13 Headington Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners
M17 79 14 James Moore 358 19:20 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 14 M 26 14 Gade Valley Harriers 14 Gade Valley Harriers
M17 81 15 Robert Hickman 257 19:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 15 M 25
M17 86 16 Ben Lindars 530 19:51 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 16 M 24
M17 87 17 Ben Davies 1545 19:52 Div1 Oxford City AC M17 17 M 23
M17 88 18 Thomas Crockett 792 20:04 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 18 M 22
M17 92 19 Jamie Pugh 547 20:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 19 M 21
M17 94 20 Angus Saunders 1067 20:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 20 M 20
M17 96 21 Scott Brice 355 20:33 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 21 M 19
M17 97 22 Max Nicolle 484 20:38 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 22 M 18
M17 98 23 Matthew Clifford 166 20:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 23 M 17
M17 101 24 Christopher Morris 1279 20:49 Div1 Harrow AC M17 24 M 16
M17 102 25 Daniel Horner 881 20:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 25 M 15
M17 107 26 Galen Butler 252 21:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 26 M 14
M17 108 27 Peter Hickman 256 21:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 27 M 13
M17 110 28 Tom Hunter 167 21:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 28 M 12
M17 112 29 Callum Webb 689 21:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 29 M 11
M17 115 30 James Allison 359 21:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 30 M 10
M17 117 31 Harvey Bell 788 21:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 31 M 9
M17 118 32 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 533 21:52 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 32 M 8
M17 119 33 William Reynolds 283 21:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 33 M 7
M17 120 34 Alex Rosewarn 1164 22:01 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 34 M 6
M17 121 35 Cameron Hathaway-Enright 162 22:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 35 M 5
M17 122 36 Tomas Billenness 251 22:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 36 M 4
M17 123 37 Jack Sharp 259 22:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 37 M 3
M17 125 38 Nathan Hyde 681 22:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 38 M 2
M17 127 39 Lewis Clark 1163 23:12 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 39 M 1
Under 15 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M15 overall after 2 matches   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3 4
M15 8 1 Samuel Burnell 1046 13:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 1 M 41 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 332 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 142 41 37 34 30
M15 10 2 Alex Alston 676 14:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 2 M 40 2 Chiltern Harriers 295 2 Bedford and County AC  121 40 32 27 22
M15 13 3 Nathan Hackley 151 14:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 3 M 39 3 Bedford and County AC  294 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 107 35 29 24 19
M15 18 4 Ben Hunter 1171 14:17 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 4 M 38 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 248 4 Chiltern Harriers 90 39 31 20
M15 20 5 Jack Raine 1065 14:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 5 M 37 5 Oxford City AC 187 5 Oxford City AC 58 33 25
M15 21 6 Christopher Hudson 3107 14:21 Div1 Harrow AC M15 6 M 36 6 Wycombe Phoenix 171 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 54 23 21 10
M15 30 7 Jack Rose 276 14:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 7 M 35 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 147 7 Watford Harriers 46 38 8
M15 34 8 Joseph Chamberlain 1064 14:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 8 M 34 8 Watford Harriers 102 8 Wycombe Phoenix 39 18 12 9
M15 38 9 Benjamin Sims 1541 14:51 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 9 M 33 9 St Albans Striders 99 9 Harrow AC 38 36 2
M15 42 10 James Vinnicombe 668 14:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 10 M 32 10 Harrow AC 93 10 St Albans Striders 29 16 13
M15 43 11 Woody Jackson 154 15:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 11 M 31 11 MK Distance Project 44 11 MK Distance Project 21 15 6
M15 44 12 Thomas O'Reilly 1047 15:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 12 M 30 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 11 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 5 5
M15 45 13 Jamie Darcy 271 15:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 13 M 29 13 Headington Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners
M15 47 14 Jamie Bailey 1054 15:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 14 M 28 14 Gade Valley Harriers 14 Gade Valley Harriers
M15 48 15 Tom Deardon 658 15:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 15 M 27
M15 49 16 Thomas Durrant 1057 15:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 16 M 26
M15 54 17 Drew Hogger 1536 15:15 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 17 M 25
M15 55 18 Aidan Murphy 266 15:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 18 M 24
M15 58 19 Nicholas Cay 524 15:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 19 M 23
M15 62 20 Ayman Siad 669 15:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 20 M 22
M15 63 21 Ewan Maxwell 526 15:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 21 M 21
M15 64 22 Charlie Stone 145 15:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 22 M 20
M15 65 23 Zak Freeland 272 15:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 23 M 19
M15 66 24 Alex Mitchell 766 15:50 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 24 M 18
M15 67 25 Alex Brent 270 15:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 25 M 17
M15 68 26 Alex Moffat 357 15:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 26 M 16
M15 70 27 Harry Legg 1108 16:11 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 27 M 15
M15 71 28 Joe Wilson 695 16:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 28 M 14
M15 76 29 Alex Fine 353 16:25 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 29 M 13
M15 77 30 Nicholas Mitchell 767 16:26 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 30 M 12
M15 78 31 Alex Kingsman 279 16:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 31 M 11
M15 79 32 Alex Hodson 525 16:35 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 32 M 10
M15 81 33 Owen Westbrook 780 16:40 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 33 M 9
M15 82 34 Soloman Peris 1170 16:41 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 34 M 8
M15 83 35 Ethan Cairns 675 16:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 35 M 7
M15 85 36 Jack Ratcliffe 1109 16:55 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 36 M 6
M15 89 37 William Rossiter 878 17:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 37 M 5
M15 95 38 Ryan Mingay 656 17:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 38 M 4
M15 96 39 Ethan Murrill 274 18:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 39 M 3
M15 99 40 Nathan Kabel 1276 18:22 Div1 Harrow AC M15 40 M 2
M15 101 41 Elisha Gray 670 18:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 41 M 1
Under 13 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M13 overall after 2 matches   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3 4
M13 10 1 Euan Pinder 139 9:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M 62 1 Chiltern Harriers 529 1 Chiltern Harriers 213 62 52 50 49
M13 11 2 Callum Tripp 306 10:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 2 M 61 2 St Albans Striders 516 2 St Albans Striders 211 58 56 54 43
M13 15 3 Nicholas Hammett 1129 10:14 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 3 M 60 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 467 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 199 61 51 47 40
M13 16 4 Freddie Jones 3047 10:15 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 4 M 59 4 Watford Harriers 312 4 Watford Harriers 156 57 34 33 32
M13 17 5 Matthew Nicholls 336 10:16 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 5 M 58 5 Oxford City AC 304 5 Harrow AC 115 46 42 27
M13 20 6 Adam Wood 2857 10:23 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 6 M 57 6 Harrow AC 287 6 MK Distance Project 99 60 39
M13 25 7 Noah Brown 366 10:32 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 7 M 56 7 Wycombe Phoenix 267 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 99 55 28 13 3
M13 27 8 Woody Day 494 10:36 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 8 M 55 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 253 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 95 48 22 16 9
M13 28 9 Cameron Cherry 332 10:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 9 M 54 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 233 9 Wycombe Phoenix 77 53 24
M13 30 10 Casper Chillingworth 760 10:40 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 10 M 53 10 MK Distance Project 216 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 73 44 25 4
M13 31 11 Maximillian Baxter 131 10:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 11 M 52 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 126 11 Oxford City AC 70 59 11
M13 33 12 Harry Totton 305 10:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 12 M 51 12 Bedford and County AC  90 12 Bedford and County AC  49 30 12 7
M13 34 13 Alfie Clifford 132 10:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 13 M 50 13 Headington Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners
M13 35 14 Archie Pinder 140 10:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 14 M 49 14 Gade Valley Harriers 14 Gade Valley Harriers
M13 36 15 Oscar Butlin 877 10:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 15 M 48
M13 37 16 Sam Oldroyd 302 10:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 16 M 47
M13 39 17 Oliver Macgonigal 1265 10:50 Div1 Harrow AC M13 17 M 46
M13 42 18 Jamie Powell 129 10:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 18 M 45
M13 43 19 Timothy Fryer 1042 10:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 19 M 44
M13 44 20 Edward Wade 345 10:59 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 20 M 43
M13 45 21 Joshua Luiz 1266 11:02 Div1 Harrow AC M13 21 M 42
M13 46 22 Ethan McCall 142 11:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 22 M 41
M13 49 23 Elias Skaarup 303 11:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 23 M 40
M13 50 24 Harley MacKenzie 1105 11:10 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 24 M 39
M13 52 25 Sammy Bennetts 130 11:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 25 M 38
M13 53 26 Charlie Ventress 135 11:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 26 M 37
M13 55 27 Jamie Shepherd 2932 11:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 27 M 36
M13 58 28 James Van der Zwart 136 11:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 28 M 35
M13 59 29 Max Pendry 1174 11:24 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 29 M 34
M13 60 30 Theo Keen 1175 11:30 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 30 M 33
M13 61 31 Oliver Cooper 1173 11:32 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 31 M 32
M13 64 32 William Slater 177 11:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 32 M 31
M13 66 33 Austin Cole 665 11:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 33 M 30
M13 67 34 Dominic Traxler 1181 11:45 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 34 M 29
M13 68 35 Jude Hudson 519 11:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 35 M 28
M13 69 36 Oliver Southon 1264 11:49 Div1 Harrow AC M13 36 M 27
M13 70 37 Enzo Endean 338 11:52 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 37 M 26
M13 71 38 Jude McKay 1069 11:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 38 M 25
M13 74 39 William Alexander 758 11:59 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 39 M 24
M13 75 40 Matthew West 174 12:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 40 M 23
M13 77 41 Tytus Grygier 876 12:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 41 M 22
M13 78 42 James Stallwood 304 12:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 42 M 21
M13 79 43 Jerry Anderson 173 12:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 43 M 20
M13 82 44 Benjamin Walker 381 12:11 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 44 M 19
M13 83 45 Thomas Bailey 362 12:12 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 45 M 18
M13 84 46 George Rice 1178 12:17 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 46 M 17
M13 88 47 Sid Mead 875 12:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 47 M 16
M13 89 48 Archie Marshall 1176 12:22 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 48 M 15
M13 92 49 James Turton 2856 12:29 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 49 M 14
M13 94 50 Sam Hart 483 12:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 50 M 13
M13 95 51 Daniel Smith 686 12:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 51 M 12
M13 96 52 Benjamin Straughan 1507 12:40 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 52 M 11
M13 98 53 Dylan Hollinshead 301 12:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 53 M 10
M13 99 54 Archie Wright 873 12:53 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 54 M 9
M13 101 55 Ash Carter 874 12:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 55 M 8
M13 103 56 Efraim Gray 664 13:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 56 M 7
M13 104 57 Shion Evans 382 13:07 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 57 M 6
M13 105 58 Benjamin McClements 368 13:08 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 58 M 5
M13 106 59 Ronnie Hucknall 1070 13:27 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 59 M 4
M13 107 60 Luke Spittles 487 13:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 60 M 3
M13 108 61 Jonah Peris 1177 13:41 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 61 M 2
M13 109 62 Seth Rowley 579 13:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 62 M 1
Senior Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall after 2 matches   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
SW 4 1 Pippa Woolven 3204 18:30 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F 154 1 Wycombe Phoenix 1516 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 847 153 147 145 137 134 131
SW 11 2 Rachel Robinson 3372 19:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2 F 153 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1445 2 Wycombe Phoenix 846 154 149 148 142 133 120
SW 15 3 Dani Chattenton 1090 19:32 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 3 F 152 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 1348 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 754 143 139 130 124 118 100
SW 21 4 Danielle Hodgkinson 3375 19:56 Div1  Watford Harriers FS 4 F 151 4 Watford Harriers 1265 4 MK Distance Project 750 152 146 144 140 136 32
SW 22 5 Alice Burgin 650 20:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 5 F 150 5 Chiltern Harriers 1263 5 Watford Harriers 735 151 138 132 117 114 83
SW 28 6 Zoe Doyle 846 20:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 1 F 149 6 MK Distance Project 1225 6 Chiltern Harriers 673 129 127 125 109 95 88
SW 29 7 Alexandra Cook 803 20:55 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2 F 148 7 Headington Road Runners 1086 7 Gade Valley Harriers 618 119 105 104 103 94 93
SW 30 8 Elle Roche 208 20:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 6 F 147 8 Gade Valley Harriers 1051 8 St Albans Striders 614 135 115 108 102 78 76
SW 32 9 Claudia Kelsall 1096 21:04 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 7 F 146 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1030 9 Headington Road Runners 594 123 113 107 90 89 72
SW 33 10 Lara Bromilow 209 21:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 3 F 145 10 St Albans Striders 1005 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 587 141 121 110 101 67 47
SW 35 11 Hannah Plaschkes 1140 21:13 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 8 F 144 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 740 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 459 122 116 97 55 46 23
SW 41 12 Kate Rennie 1015 21:29 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 1 F 143 12 Oxford City AC 578 12 Bedford and County AC  411 150 70 54 48 45 44
SW 42 13 Jenny Roberts 749 21:35 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 9 F 142 13 Bedford and County AC  573 13 Oxford City AC 294 111 106 77
SW 46 14 Jo Sharples 900 21:47 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 10 F 141 14 Harrow AC 162 14 Harrow AC 140 128 12
SW 50 15 Helene Greenwood 1092 21:54 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 11 F 140 Veteran Women Team   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
SW 51 16 Samantha Fawcett 1025 21:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 12 F 139 1 Chiltern Harriers 896 1 Chiltern Harriers 490 129 127 125 109
SW 54 17 Claire Bentley 1201 22:00 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 13 F 138 2 Wycombe Phoenix 742 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 473 145 134 98 96
SW 56 18 Alice Ritchie 187 22:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 14 F 137 3 Watford Harriers 727 3 Wycombe Phoenix 430 149 148 133
SW 57 19 Cecilie Anderson 1131 22:08 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 15 F 136 4 Gade Valley Harriers 624 4 Watford Harriers 409 132 114 83 80
SW 63 20 Jennifer Conway 466 22:36 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 16 F 135 5 St Albans Striders 618 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 406 143 99 85 79
SW 69 21 Wendy Webber 211 22:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 4 F 134 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 584 6 St Albans Striders 403 115 108 102 78
SW 70 22 Jessica Gray 790 22:53 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 5 F 133 7 Headington Road Runners 572 7 Gade Valley Harriers 350 119 94 71 66
SW 71 23 Angela Adcock 1222 22:55 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 6 F 132 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 562 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 288 116 97 55 20
SW 72 24 Abby Roskilly 214 22:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 17 F 131 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 513 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 254 101 67 47 39
SW 73 25 Katy Warren 1017 22:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 18 F 130 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 490 10 Headington Road Runners 251 90 72 59 30
SW 75 26 Rebecca McCall 60 23:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 7 F 129 11 Bedford and County AC  375 11 Bedford and County AC  213 70 54 45 44
SW 77 27 Gill Bland 1258 23:11 Div1 Harrow AC F35 8 F 128 12 Oxford City AC 324 12 Oxford City AC 188 111 77
SW 79 28 Susan Jarman 65 23:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 9 F 127 13 Harrow AC 143 13 Harrow AC 128 128
SW 80 29 Sophie Botham 231 23:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 19 F 126 14 MK Distance Project 69 14 MK Distance Project 32 32
SW 81 30 Ali Young 75 23:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 10 F 125
SW 84 31 Hannah Bennett 1033 23:36 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 20 F 124
SW 85 32 Emily Georgiades 1490 23:38 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 21 F 123
SW 86 33 Leonie Glasson 559 23:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 22 F 122
SW 88 34 Amy Farnfield 902 23:46 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 23 F 121
SW 89 35 Laura Street 751 23:46 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 24 F 120
SW 93 36 Teresa Reason 1367 23:51 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 11 F 119
SW 94 37 Kelly Du Buisson 1020 23:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 25 F 118
SW 95 38 Chloe Dearman 1226 23:53 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 26 F 117
SW 96 39 Rosanna Iannone 535 23:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 12 F 116
SW 97 40 Wendy Walsh 474 23:56 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 2 F 115
SW 99 41 Helen Johal 1212 24:04 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 3 F 114
SW 100 42 Amy Johnson 1499 24:04 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 27 F 113
SW 102 43 Natasha Baker 185 24:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 28 F 112
SW 103 44 Sarah Davies 1554 24:17 Div1 Oxford City AC F35 13 F 111
SW 105 45 Ruth Mitchell 901 24:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 29 F 110
SW 107 46 Sandra Reynolds 55 24:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 4 F 109
SW 108 47 Helen Cartlidge 457 24:25 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 14 F 108
SW 110 48 Susie Power 1485 24:28 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 30 F 107
SW 114 49 Jenny Milne 1561 24:39 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 31 F 106
SW 115 50 Gemma Bitaraf 1358 24:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 32 F 105
SW 116 51 Sian Hibbs 1359 24:45 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 33 F 104
SW 121 52 Amelia Button 1378 24:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 34 F 103
SW 122 53 Zoe Lowe 472 24:51 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 5 F 102
SW 130 54 Amy Inchley 903 25:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 15 F 101
SW 131 55 Becky Fawcett 1024 25:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 35 F 100
SW 132 56 Kerry Ardley 1030 25:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 16 F 99
SW 133 57 Alexandra Knowles 213 25:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 6 F 98
SW 134 58 Debbie Channer 501 25:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 7 F 97
SW 136 59 Julia Totton 2911 25:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 17 F 96
SW 137 60 Christine Burroughs 72 25:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 18 F 95
SW 140 61 Claire McDonnell 1368 25:37 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 8 F 94
SW 141 62 Paulina Boczek 1372 25:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 36 F 93
SW 143 63 Georgina Mann 1038 25:44 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 37 F 92
SW 144 64 Debra Brent 183 25:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 1 F 91
SW 146 65 Maddie Ding 1491 25:46 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 19 F 90
SW 148 66 Suzy Dixon 1477 25:47 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 38 F 89
SW 151 67 Cathy Holloway 68 25:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 9 F 88
SW 152 68 Suzanne Anderegg 206 25:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 10 F 87
SW 155 69 Kirstie Elliot 70 25:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 20 F 86
SW 158 70 Vikki Johnston 1027 26:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 11 F 85
SW 160 71 Katie Royals 54 26:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 39 F 84
SW 162 72 Jane Mansour 1182 26:12 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 21 F 83
SW 165 73 Diane Baldwin 199 26:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 2 F 82
SW 167 74 Robyn Lower 1225 26:18 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 40 F 81
SW 168 75 Alison Putko 1220 26:20 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 22 F 80
SW 169 76 Celia Findlay 1029 26:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 3 F 79
SW 173 77 Mandy Attree 478 26:32 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 12 F 78
SW 177 78 Gwyneth Hueter 2951 26:39 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 4 F 77
SW 178 79 Freya Vafadari 467 26:42 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 41 F 76
SW 179 80 Michelle Rothwell 1028 26:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 23 F 75
SW 183 81 Christine Pout 462 26:46 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 5 F 74
SW 192 82 Emma Bisgrove 1019 26:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 42 F 73
SW 194 83 Nicky Hare 1489 26:55 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 13 F 72
SW 196 84 Amy Cope-Balchin 1362 27:03 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 24 F 71
SW 198 85 Claire Perusko 647 27:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 14 F 70
SW 199 86 Louise Flower 1031 27:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 43 F 69
SW 200 87 Abigail Askey 74 27:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 15 F 68
SW 202 88 Jane Sauer 938 27:14 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 25 F 67
SW 206 89 Tracey Cotton 1363 27:20 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 26 F 66
SW 210 90 Nicola Conner 51 27:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 16 F 65
SW 211 91 Jackie Drew 1213 27:29 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 17 F 64
SW 212 92 Samantha Sullivan 1023 27:30 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 18 F 63
SW 213 93 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1364 27:44 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 27 F 62
SW 215 94 Megan McCreadie 1357 27:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 44 F 61
SW 217 95 Natasha Gibbs 1353 27:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 45 F 60
SW 218 96 Helen Turley 1482 27:48 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 6 F 59
SW 222 97 Deirdre Heydecker 477 27:53 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 7 F 58
SW 225 98 Katherine Day 71 27:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 19 F 57
SW 226 99 Tessa Passey 58 28:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 28 F 56
SW 227 100 Victoria Sheldon 561 28:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 20 F 55
SW 229 101 Ruth Kerr 648 28:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 21 F 54
SW 234 102 Fiona Williams 53 28:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 22 F 53
SW 236 103 Kirstie Hardiman 1365 28:31 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 29 F 52
SW 241 104 Christine Dearman 1214 28:40 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 23 F 51
SW 242 105 Miriam Kempson 64 28:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 24 F 50
SW 243 106 Claire Humphries 1379 28:41 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 30 F 49
SW 244 107 Carla Whitmore 645 28:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 46 F 48
SW 245 108 Sarah Keane 937 28:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 25 F 47
SW 246 109 Natalie Chandler 546 28:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 47 F 46
SW 247 110 Hayley Vinnicombe 646 28:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 26 F 45
SW 249 111 Madeline Brodie 649 28:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 27 F 44
SW 250 112 Anna Anders 463 28:52 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 28 F 43
SW 252 113 Sophie Routledge 1013 28:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 48 F 42
SW 253 114 Ruth Holyroyd 67 28:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 29 F 41
SW 255 115 Jayne Turnley 1189 29:07 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 30 F 40
SW 259 116 Kassia Gardner 906 29:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 31 F 39
SW 267 117 Samantha Raffety 1375 29:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 49 F 38
SW 271 118 Susie Ivin 1366 29:33 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 31 F 37
SW 274 119 Penny Wallduck 1037 29:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 32 F 36
SW 277 120 Emma Coombes 644 29:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 32 F 35
SW 278 121 Elaine Hunter 66 29:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 33 F 34
SW 280 122 Angeline Cottrill 1351 29:46 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 33 F 33
SW 283 123 Susan Mears 1099 29:52 Div1 MK Distance Project F35 34 F 32
SW 285 124 Joanne Marshall 1211 29:57 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 34 F 31
SW 288 125 Jackie Duvall 1492 30:06 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 8 F 30
SW 292 126 Nicola Towers 473 30:16 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 35 F 29
SW 293 127 Katie Bunting 480 30:18 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 36 F 28
SW 294 128 Rachel Presnall 57 30:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 50 F 27
SW 296 129 Erica Klein 1016 30:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 51 F 26
SW 297 130 Carole Jack 470 30:32 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 35 F 25
SW 302 131 Carole Pitts 1034 30:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 9 F 24
SW 303 132 Sophie Card 566 30:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 52 F 23
SW 304 133 Diane Hunt 459 30:55 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 10 F 22
SW 306 134 Katherine Jessop 50 30:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 36 F 21
SW 308 135 Heather Fallaize 538 30:58 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 11 F 20
SW 312 136 Tamsin Finch 69 31:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 37 F 19
SW 314 137 Allison Kaye 1026 31:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 37 F 18
SW 315 138 Stacey Conroy 1486 31:25 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 53 F 17
SW 317 139 Sandra Harding-Brown 1487 31:30 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 38 F 16
SW 319 140 Alison Bell 908 31:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 39 F 15
SW 320 141 Katie King 1500 31:51 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 38 F 14
SW 321 142 Carol Crawley 1036 31:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 12 F 13
SW 322 143 Katie Watkins 1254 31:55 Div1 Harrow AC FS 54 F 12
SW 325 144 Jacki Eskdale 1376 32:18 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 13 F 11
SW 327 145 Emma Carter - Biggs 1480 32:39 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 40 F 10
SW 329 146 Andrea Meek 932 32:49 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 39 F 9
SW 330 147 Hannah Grayson 1479 33:00 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 55 F 8
SW 336 148 Mary McCluskey 1377 33:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 56 F 7
SW 339 149 Joanne Tang 460 34:07 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 41 F 6
SW 354 150 Helene Cawsey 1014 37:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 40 F 5
SW 355 151 Katie Chilton 461 37:27 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 14 F 4
SW 356 152 Claire Pellett 1360 38:06 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 57 F 3
SW 358 153 Claudette Bishop 1478 38:24 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 41 F 2
SW 361 154 Pat Card 537 40:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 15 F 1
Under 17/20 Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F17/20 overall after 2 matches   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F20 4 1 Alexandra Shipley 1132 16:26 Div1 MK Distance Project F20 1 F 45 1 Bedford and County AC  208 1 Bedford and County AC  118 44 40 34
F20 9 2 Tia Wilson 614 17:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 1 F 44 2 St Albans Striders 188 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 102 41 36 25
F20 27 3 Indira Patel 1062 18:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 2 F 43 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 181 3 St Albans Striders 99 42 35 22
F20 28 4 Keira Stern 352 18:13 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 3 F 42 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 139 4 Wycombe Phoenix 79 33 28 18
F20 31 5 Montana Edghill 242 18:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 4 F 41 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 120 5 MK Distance Project 74 45 24 5
F20 34 6 Josie Smith 690 18:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 2 F 40 6 Wycombe Phoenix 119 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 73 37 21 15
F20 36 7 Amy Killick 868 18:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 5 F 39 7 Chiltern Harriers 114 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 70 43 27
F20 41 8 Daisy Palmer 3168 18:52 Div1 Oxford City AC F17 6 F 38 8 Watford Harriers 106 8 Watford Harriers 62 31 20 11
F20 44 9 Emily Johnston 491 19:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 7 F 37 9 MK Distance Project 104 9 Chiltern Harriers 56 23 19 14
F20 45 10 Imogen King 243 19:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 8 F 36 10 Oxford City AC 88 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 45 39 6
F20 46 11 Christina Durbin 343 19:13 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 9 F 35 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 73 11 Oxford City AC 38 38
F20 49 12 Lauren Nichols 642 19:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 3 F 34 12 Harrow AC 12 Harrow AC
F20 50 13 Cerys Vico 786 19:32 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 10 F 33 13 Headington Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners
F20 52 14 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 622 19:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 11 F 32 14 Gade Valley Harriers 14 Gade Valley Harriers
F20 53 15 Hannah Trotman 1167 19:40 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 12 F 31
F20 54 16 Holly Hodgskinson 603 19:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 13 F 30
F20 55 17 Niamh Huxford 618 19:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 14 F 29
F20 64 18 Izzie Wijsman 761 20:13 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 15 F 28
F20 66 19 Amy Cassidy 1061 20:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 16 F 27
F20 68 20 Emma Smith 639 20:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 17 F 26
F20 70 21 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 244 20:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 18 F 25
F20 72 22 Holly Megan Jamieson 1121 20:44 Div1 MK Distance Project F20 4 F 24
F20 75 23 Soraya Lockwood 106 20:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 19 F 23
F20 76 24 Niamh Gallagher 348 20:59 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 20 F 22
F20 77 25 Tilly Green 580 21:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F20 5 F 21
F20 79 26 Jessica Rosewarn 1168 21:05 Div1 Watford Harriers F20 6 F 20
F20 80 27 Emily Alderson 107 21:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 21 F 19
F20 81 28 Ana Montgomery 745 21:09 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F20 7 F 18
F20 84 29 Jessica Laitner 354 21:16 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 8 F 17
F20 85 30 Nicole Whittle 246 21:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 22 F 16
F20 87 31 Imogen Crafts 534 21:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 23 F 15
F20 89 32 Millie Hughes 111 21:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 24 F 14
F20 90 33 Alliayh Patel 248 21:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 25 F 13
F20 91 34 Alesha Patel 247 21:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 26 F 12
F20 92 35 Emma Baldwin 2859 21:52 Div1 Watford Harriers F20 9 F 11
F20 96 36 Caitlin Johal 1165 22:17 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 27 F 10
F20 98 37 Beatrix Towers 342 22:33 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 28 F 9
F20 99 38 Emily Anders 356 22:43 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 10 F 8
F20 100 39 Charlotte Glenister 1166 22:57 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 29 F 7
F20 104 40 Dana Carter 870 23:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 30 F 6
F20 105 41 Jessica Nuttall 1126 23:52 Div1 MK Distance Project F20 11 F 5
F20 106 42 Emily Whelan 787 23:59 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 31 F 4
F20 107 43 Aoife Young 640 24:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 32 F 3
F20 108 44 Savannah Endean 369 24:07 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 33 F 2
F20 110 45 Yasmin Drummond 750 25:11 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 34 F 1
Under 15 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F15 overall after 2 matches   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3 4
F15 12 1 Sofia Perusko 613 15:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 1 F 40 1 Bedford and County AC  287 1 Bedford and County AC  138 40 39 31 28
F15 14 2 Natalie Simmons 606 15:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 2 F 39 2 Chiltern Harriers 260 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 98 36 29 22 11
F15 16 3 Alicia Bushell 99 16:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 3 F 38 3 St Albans Striders 226 3 Wycombe Phoenix 92 30 26 19 17
F15 19 4 Lily Tse 340 16:10 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 4 F 37 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 184 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 83 34 24 13 12
F15 27 5 Stella Whitlum 1050 16:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 5 F 36 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 176 5 Chiltern Harriers 76 38 23 14 1
F15 28 6 Sarah McGrath 344 16:28 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 6 F 35 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 146 6 St Albans Striders 72 37 35
F15 30 7 Anna Cuthbert 575 16:46 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 7 F 34 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 139 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 68 33 21 9 5
F15 32 8 April Barnes 261 16:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 8 F 33 8 Oxford City AC 133 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 60 32 18 6 4
F15 36 9 Imogen Chesterton 860 17:11 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 9 F 32 9 Wycombe Phoenix 130 9 MK Distance Project 42 27 15
F15 38 10 Alicia Athersmith 611 17:12 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 10 F 31 10 MK Distance Project 76 10 Harrow AC 23 16 7
F15 39 11 Olivia Brown 763 17:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 11 F 30 11 Harrow AC 40 11 Oxford City AC 10 10
F15 41 12 Grace Hucknell 1058 17:18 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 12 F 29 12 Watford Harriers 8 12 Watford Harriers 8 8
F15 42 13 Amelia Baker 638 17:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 13 F 28 13 Headington Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners
F15 44 14 Lily Mae Smith 1112 17:28 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 14 F 27 14 Gade Valley Harriers 14 Gade Valley Harriers
F15 45 15 Megan Harris 757 17:33 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 15 F 26
F15 47 16 Grace Flemons 630 17:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 16 F 25
F15 48 17 Hortense Seed 527 17:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 17 F 24
F15 49 18 Jinaan Lockwood 98 17:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 18 F 23
F15 50 19 Katie Mitchell 1051 17:49 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 19 F 22
F15 51 20 Sophie Stockton 264 17:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 20 F 21
F15 53 21 Josie Nicholls 615 17:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 21 F 20
F15 54 22 Maddy Wood 783 18:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 22 F 19
F15 55 23 Zara Brooks 864 18:13 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 23 F 18
F15 56 24 Matilda Firth 782 18:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 24 F 17
F15 57 25 Sofia Latham 1291 18:17 Div1 Harrow AC F15 25 F 16
F15 58 26 Hannah Lord 1111 18:19 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 26 F 15
F15 59 27 Olivia Conner 114 18:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 27 F 14
F15 61 28 Lauren Fines-Allin 481 18:25 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 28 F 13
F15 62 29 Sophie Fines-Allin 482 18:29 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 29 F 12
F15 63 30 Jessica Hill 1059 18:30 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 30 F 11
F15 64 31 Emily Haines-Gray 1569 18:30 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 31 F 10
F15 65 32 Phoebe Miller 263 18:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 32 F 9
F15 66 33 Jordan Walters 2860 18:49 Div1 Watford Harriers F15 33 F 8
F15 67 34 Holly Kunjasic 1293 19:00 Div1 Harrow AC F15 34 F 7
F15 68 35 Amelia Butlin 866 19:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 35 F 6
F15 69 36 Paige Tiley 260 19:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 36 F 5
F15 71 37 Julia Bell 861 19:19 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 37 F 4
F15 72 38 Alicia Down 862 19:20 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 38 F 3
F15 73 39 Sophie Thomas 816 19:41 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 39 F 2
F15 77 40 Samantha Grice 2935 20:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 40 F 1
Under 13 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F13 overall after 2 matches   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3 4
F13 3 1 Hannah Read 337 10:15 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 1 F 50 1 Chiltern Harriers 426 1 Chiltern Harriers 180 49 46 44 41
F13 5 2 Lesedi Nkoane 93 10:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2 F 49 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 340 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 142 45 43 28 26
F13 8 3 Sophie Jacobs 1127 10:56 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 3 F 48 3 Bedford and County AC  334 3 Bedford and County AC  127 42 38 32 15
F13 10 4 Florence Crowley 335 11:01 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 4 F 47 4 St Albans Striders 260 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 115 40 39 36
F13 12 5 Marea Logan 94 11:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 5 F 46 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 249 5 Harrow AC 101 37 35 18 11
F13 13 6 Madeleine Pearce 289 11:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 6 F 45 6 Harrow AC 234 6 Wycombe Phoenix 99 33 29 21 16
F13 14 7 Maddie Hughes 89 11:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 7 F 44 7 MK Distance Project 225 7 St Albans Striders 97 50 47
F13 16 8 Millie Freeland 284 11:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 8 F 43 8 Wycombe Phoenix 222 8 MK Distance Project 93 48 23 22
F13 17 9 Katie Olive 608 11:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 9 F 42 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 126 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 63 25 24 14
F13 21 10 Francesca Baxter 92 11:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 10 F 41 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 103 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 54 34 20
F13 22 11 Isabelle Jelfs 1048 11:19 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 11 F 40 11 Oxford City AC 41 11 Watford Harriers 31 31
F13 30 12 Brooke Evans 1068 11:36 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 12 F 39 12 Watford Harriers 38 12 Headington Road Runners
F13 33 13 Lyla Danobrega 605 11:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 13 F 38 13 Headington Road Runners 13 Gade Valley Harriers
F13 36 14 Keighley Elliott 1308 11:53 Div1 Harrow AC F13 14 F 37 14 Gade Valley Harriers 14 Oxford City AC
F13 37 15 Milla Walsh 1045 11:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 15 F 36
F13 38 16 Kayla Saunders 1284 11:59 Div1 Harrow AC F13 16 F 35
F13 39 17 Lucy Cuthbert 576 12:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 17 F 34
F13 43 18 Libby Sutton 773 12:10 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 18 F 33
F13 44 19 Maddison Webb 620 12:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 19 F 32
F13 45 20 Daisy Mainwaring 2858 12:14 Div1 Watford Harriers F13 20 F 31
F13 46 21 Roxy McLellan 95 12:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 21 F 30
F13 48 22 Lyla Griffin 777 12:15 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 22 F 29
F13 49 23 Morenike Orimalade 288 12:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 23 F 28
F13 50 24 Savarnah Pandya 96 12:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 24 F 27
F13 51 25 Elizabeth Garner 285 12:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 25 F 26
F13 54 26 Sophia Watt 857 12:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 26 F 25
F13 55 27 Charlotte Keane 858 12:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 27 F 24
F13 56 28 Annabel Sanders 1106 12:36 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 28 F 23
F13 59 29 Gemma Wickham 1107 12:40 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 29 F 22
F13 62 30 Sally Walling 772 12:42 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 30 F 21
F13 65 31 Sofia Plumridge 522 12:48 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 31 F 20
F13 66 32 Amelie Waddington 292 12:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 32 F 19
F13 67 33 Kyra Adams 1286 12:50 Div1 Harrow AC F13 33 F 18
F13 68 34 Vanessa Bart-Plange 297 12:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 34 F 17
F13 70 35 Evie Burton 840 12:53 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 35 F 16
F13 71 36 Sophie Leslie 601 12:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 36 F 15
F13 72 37 Harriet Butlin 856 12:54 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 37 F 14
F13 74 38 Jessica Tite 291 12:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 38 F 13
F13 75 39 Emma Caddell 776 13:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 39 F 12
F13 76 40 Bethany Kunjasic 1289 13:00 Div1 Harrow AC F13 40 F 11
F13 77 41 Alice O'Leary 299 13:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 41 F 10
F13 78 42 Kiera Payne 759 13:10 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 42 F 9
F13 80 43 Amy Wooton 293 13:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 43 F 8
F13 81 44 Sofia Stagg 298 13:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 44 F 7
F13 83 45 Ellie Faulkner 775 13:38 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 45 F 6
F13 84 46 Izzy Miller 286 13:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 46 F 5
F13 85 47 Francisca Schipani 287 13:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 47 F 4
F13 86 48 Lilly Ingram 294 13:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 48 F 3
F13 87 49 Evie Whatling 2933 13:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 49 F 2
F13 91 50 Lily Tack 2934 15:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 50 F 1