Results Base Chiltern League 2018/19 - Division 2 - Match 2 - Milton Keynes - 10 November 2018
Overall Team Score After 2 rounds
1 Redway Runners 2024 1 Redway Runners 3281
2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1961 2 Tring Running Club 3191
3 Tring Running Club 1913 3 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2696
4 Buckingham & Stowe 1711 4 Bearbrook Running Club 2671
5 Bearbrook Running Club 1642 5 Silson AC 2622
6 Silson AC 1635 6 Queens Park Harriers 2509
7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1594 7 Buckingham & Stowe 2360
8 Queens Park Harriers 1620 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2273
9 Thame Runners 1240 9 Thame Runners 2098
10 Handy Cross RC 954 10 Bracknell AC 1887
11 Bracknell AC 873 11 Handy Cross RC 1673
12 Stevenage & North Herts 779 12 Banbury Harriers 1356
13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 766 13 Stevenage & North Herts 1093
14 Hazlemere Runners 727 14 Hazlemere Runners 1065
15 Banbury Harriers 704 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1032
16 Olney Runners 686 16 Olney Runners 956
17 Brackley & District RC 650 17 Luton AC 951
18 Higham Harriers 648 18 Abingdon AC 822
19 Luton AC 616 19 Brackley & District RC 795
20 Abingdon AC 410 20 Higham Harriers 648
21 Radley AC 192 21 Bicester AC 376
22 Bicester AC 163 22 Radley AC 324
23 Biggleswade AC 142 23 Biggleswade AC 229
24 Wellingborough & District AC 106 24 Wellingborough & District AC 214
Male Overall Team After 2 rounds
1 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1367 1 Redway Runners 2196
2 Redway Runners 1334 2 Tring Running Club 2167
3 Tring Running Club 1288 3 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1911
4 Buckingham & Stowe 1123 4 Bearbrook Running Club 1816
5 Queens Park Harriers 1108 5 Silson AC 1783
6 Bearbrook Running Club 1104 6 Queens Park Harriers 1621
7 Silson AC 1064 7 Buckingham & Stowe 1531
8 Handy Cross RC 785 8 Handy Cross RC 1356
9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 784 9 Bracknell AC 1314
10 Thame Runners 722 10 Thame Runners 1229
11 Higham Harriers 648 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 868
12 Bracknell AC 614 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 786
13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 566 13 Stevenage & North Herts 745
14 Stevenage & North Herts 507 14 Abingdon AC 735
15 Hazlemere Runners 432 15 Banbury Harriers 707
16 Abingdon AC 384 16 Higham Harriers 648
17 Brackley & District RC 327 17 Hazlemere Runners 578
18 Olney Runners 303 18 Olney Runners 502
19 Banbury Harriers 267 19 Luton AC 477
20 Luton AC 242 20 Brackley & District RC 422
21 Biggleswade AC 142 21 Biggleswade AC 229
22 Bicester AC 112 22 Bicester AC 212
23 Wellingborough & District AC 88 23 Wellingborough & District AC 162
24 Radley AC 52 24 Radley AC 145
Female Overall Team After 2 rounds
1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 810 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1405
2 Redway Runners 690 2 Redway Runners 1085
3 Tring Running Club 625 3 Tring Running Club 1024
4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 594 4 Thame Runners 869
5 Buckingham & Stowe 588 5 Bearbrook Running Club 855
6 Silson AC 571 6 Silson AC 839
7 Bearbrook Running Club 538 7 Queens Park Harriers 888
8 Thame Runners 518 8 Buckingham & Stowe 829
9 Queens Park Harriers 512 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 785
10 Banbury Harriers 437 10 Banbury Harriers 649
11 Luton AC 374 11 Bracknell AC 573
12 Brackley & District RC 323 12 Hazlemere Runners 487
13 Hazlemere Runners 295 13 Luton AC 474
14 Stevenage & North Herts 272 14 Olney Runners 454
15 Bracknell AC 259 15 Brackley & District RC 373
16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 200 16 Stevenage & North Herts 348
17 Handy Cross RC 169 17 Handy Cross RC 317
18 Radley AC 140 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 246
19 Bicester AC 51 19 Radley AC 179
20 Abingdon AC 26 20 Bicester AC 164
21 Wellingborough & District AC 18 21 Abingdon AC 87
Higham Harriers 22 Wellingborough & District AC 52
Biggleswade AC Higham Harriers
Olney Runners Biggleswade AC
Seniors Overall Score After 2 rounds
1 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1961 1 Tring Running Club 3191
2 Redway Runners 1916 2 Redway Runners 3004
3 Tring Running Club 1913 3 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2696
4 Buckingham & Stowe 1711 4 Bearbrook Running Club 2671
5 Bearbrook Running Club 1642 5 Queens Park Harriers 2498
6 Queens Park Harriers 1609 6 Silson AC 2368
7 Silson AC 1507 7 Buckingham & Stowe 2360
8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1450 8 Thame Runners 2098
9 Thame Runners 1240 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1905
10 Handy Cross RC 954 10 Handy Cross RC 1673
11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 730 11 Banbury Harriers 1171
12 Hazlemere Runners 727 12 Bracknell AC 1164
13 Olney Runners 672 13 Hazlemere Runners 1065
14 Brackley & District RC 650 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 987
15 Higham Harriers 648 15 Olney Runners 939
16 Stevenage & North Herts 620 16 Luton AC 810
17 Banbury Harriers 598 17 Brackley & District RC 795
18 Bracknell AC 576 18 Stevenage & North Herts 774
19 Luton AC 529 19 Abingdon AC 707
20 Abingdon AC 371 20 Higham Harriers 648
21 Biggleswade AC 128 21 Biggleswade AC 211
22 Radley AC 121 22 Radley AC 121
23 Wellingborough & District AC 27 23 Wellingborough & District AC 45
Bicester AC Bicester AC
Juniors Overall Score After 2 rounds
1 Bracknell AC 297 1 Bracknell AC 723
2 Bicester AC 163 2 Bicester AC 376
3 Stevenage & North Herts 159 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 368
4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 144 4 Stevenage & North Herts 319
5 Silson AC 128 5 Redway Runners 277
6 Redway Runners 108 6 Silson AC 254
7 Banbury Harriers 106 7 Radley AC 203
8 Luton AC 87 8 Banbury Harriers 185
9 Wellingborough & District AC 79 9 Wellingborough & District AC 169
10 Radley AC 71 10 Luton AC 141
11 Abingdon AC 39 11 Abingdon AC 115
12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 36 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 45
13 Biggleswade AC 14 13 Biggleswade AC 18
14 Olney Runners 14 14 Olney Runners 17
15 Queens Park Harriers 11 15 Queens Park Harriers 11
16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Tring Running Club Tring Running Club
Bearbrook Running Club Bearbrook Running Club
Brackley & District RC Brackley & District RC
Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe
Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
Hazlemere Runners Hazlemere Runners
Thame Runners Thame Runners
Higham Harriers Higham Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts SM after 2 rounds Total   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
SM 35 1 Calum Steer 2677 29:55 Div2 Abingdon AC M20 1 M 194 1 Tring Running Club 2167 1 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1367 192 189 183 181 167 166 158 131
SM 39 2 Adam Moore 2226 30:09 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 1 M 193 2 Redway Runners 2071 2 Tring Running Club 1288 185 184 175 165 152 150 140 137
SM 50 3 Tim Harris 2610 30:43 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 2 M 192 3 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1911 3 Redway Runners 1278 191 187 164 156 155 145 141 139
SM 62 4 Genci Pepaj 1751 31:10 Div2 Redway Runners M40 1 M 191 4 Bearbrook Running Club 1816 4 Buckingham & Stowe 1123 171 153 147 146 143 142 123 98
SM 64 5 Simon Millett 2194 31:15 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 3 M 190 5 Queens Park Harriers 1621 5 Queens Park Harriers 1108 177 170 168 134 130 114 108 107
SM 78 6 Ian Halpin 2609 32:02 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 4 M 189 6 Silson AC 1614 6 Bearbrook Running Club 1104 169 161 159 135 126 121 118 115
SM 81 7 James Tidd 2197 32:15 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 5 M 188 7 Buckingham & Stowe 1531 7 Silson AC 960 174 163 157 112 101 89 84 80
SM 82 8 Jamie Farmer 1731 32:16 Div2 Redway Runners MS 6 M 187 8 Handy Cross RC 1356 8 Handy Cross RC 785 162 160 132 99 76 64 61 31
SM 88 9 Ben Wills 1892 32:23 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 2 M 186 9 Thame Runners 1229 9 Thame Runners 722 182 154 111 75 74 48 43 35
SM 89 10 Tom Sawyer 1968 32:23 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 7 M 185 10 Bracknell AC 929 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 719 193 190 188 148
SM 101 11 Matthew Wade 1970 32:49 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 8 M 184 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 763 11 Higham Harriers 648 179 176 149 144
SM 105 12 Stephen Green 2620 32:54 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 9 M 183 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 719 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 543 172 151 102 59 40 19
SM 108 13 Oliver Newell 2439 33:00 Div2 Thame Runners MS 10 M 182 13 Abingdon AC 707 13 Bracknell AC 432 186 180 66
SM 110 14 Mark Waine 2618 33:02 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 2 M 181 14 Higham Harriers 648 14 Hazlemere Runners 432 138 133 73 71 9 8
SM 112 15 Adam Dart 1895 33:11 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 3 M 180 15 Banbury Harriers 636 15 Stevenage & North Herts 398 178 69 63 42 39 7
SM 117 16 Jack Chennel 2491 33:21 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 11 M 179 16 Hazlemere Runners 578 16 Abingdon AC 371 194 125 52
SM 118 17 Chris Westcott 1905 33:22 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 3 M 178 17 Stevenage & North Herts 552 17 Brackley & District RC 327 116 96 87 28
SM 119 18 Nathan Pask 2946 33:25 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 4 M 177 18 Olney Runners 492 18 Olney Runners 293 124 86 36 32 15
SM 120 19 Nathan Jones 2492 33:25 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 12 M 176 19 Luton AC 433 19 Banbury Harriers 231 120 56 22 21 12
SM 121 20 Ross Langley 1966 33:26 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 13 M 175 20 Brackley & District RC 422 20 Luton AC 211 173 33 5
SM 123 21 Tom Watson 1571 33:28 Div2 Silson AC MS 14 M 174 21 Biggleswade AC 211 21 Biggleswade AC 128 128
SM 134 22 Matthew Lewis 2052 33:44 Div2 Luton AC MS 15 M 173 22 Wellingborough & District AC 45 22 Wellingborough & District AC 27 27
SM 136 23 Paul Williamson 2400 33:49 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 5 M 172 Bicester AC Bicester AC
SM 153 24 James Olliffe 2125 34:15 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 16 M 171 Radley AC Radley AC
SM 154 25 Neil Hutchison 2282 34:19 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 17 M 170 Under 20 Men Team Total   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
SM 159 26 Dermot Martin 2091 34:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 6 M 169 1 Bracknell AC 723 1 Bracknell AC 366 186 180
SM 169 27 Sam Sutherland 2285 34:42 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 18 M 168 2 Abingdon AC 327 2 Abingdon AC 194 194
SM 172 28 Chris Littlejohn 2606 34:47 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 19 M 167 3 Silson AC 259 3 Silson AC 163 163
SM 181 29 Lee Murphy 2615 35:13 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 20 M 166 4 Luton AC 71 Redway Runners
SM 182 30 Simon Barnett 1972 35:15 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 7 M 165 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Stevenage & North Herts
SM 184 31 Adam Gibson 2871 35:22 Div2 Redway Runners MS 21 M 164 Banbury Harriers Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
SM 187 32 Alfie Long 1580 35:28 Div2 Silson AC M20 4 M 163 Bearbrook Running Club Bicester AC
SM 188 33 Dominic Reed 2249 35:29 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 22 M 162 Bicester AC Tring Running Club
SM 191 34 Owen Byrne 2093 35:34 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 1 M 161 Biggleswade AC Radley AC
SM 201 35 Neil Turner 2246 35:48 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 8 M 160 Brackley & District RC Banbury Harriers
SM 207 36 Craig Fines-Allin 2116 35:58 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 9 M 159 Buckingham & Stowe Bearbrook Running Club
SM 208 37 David Ackerley 2608 35:58 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 23 M 158 Handy Cross RC Brackley & District RC
SM 214 38 Jim Darcy 1583 36:08 Div2 Silson AC M50 2 M 157 Hazlemere Runners Buckingham & Stowe
SM 217 39 Dan Hippey 1747 36:15 Div2 Redway Runners M40 10 M 156 Higham Harriers Handy Cross RC
SM 220 40 Campbell Noon 1787 36:18 Div2 Redway Runners M50 3 M 155 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Luton AC
SM 224 41 Charlie Pughe 2431 36:22 Div2 Thame Runners MS 24 M 154 Olney Runners Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
SM 228 42 Robby Taylor 2151 36:25 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 25 M 153 Queens Park Harriers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
SM 231 43 Nigel Bunn 1982 36:30 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 4 M 152 Radley AC Hazlemere Runners
SM 233 44 Chris Penn 2377 36:32 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 26 M 151 Redway Runners Queens Park Harriers
SM 236 45 Michael Burgess 1984 36:35 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 5 M 150 Stevenage & North Herts Thame Runners
SM 237 46 Dan Doherty 2496 36:35 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 11 M 149 Thame Runners Wellingborough & District AC
SM 239 47 Richard Weaver 2639 36:38 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M40 12 M 148 Tring Running Club Olney Runners
SM 243 48 Ben Tweed 2129 36:45 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 27 M 147 Wellingborough & District AC Biggleswade AC
SM 248 49 Simon Hull 2130 36:50 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 13 M 146 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC Higham Harriers
SM 256 50 Graeme Taylor 2872 36:56 Div2 Redway Runners MS 28 M 145 Veteran Men Team Total   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
SM 258 51 Gavin Hancock 2495 36:57 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 14 M 144 1 Redway Runners 1068 1 Redway Runners 641 191 156 155 139
SM 259 52 Nic Stewart 2123 36:59 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 29 M 143 2 Tring Running Club 1031 2 Bearbrook Running Club 624 169 161 159 135
SM 267 53 Stephen Turnock 2147 37:08 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 15 M 142 3 Bearbrook Running Club 1026 3 Tring Running Club 607 165 152 150 140
SM 270 54 Matt Clements 1775 37:11 Div2 Redway Runners MS 30 M 141 4 Handy Cross RC 847 4 Queens Park Harriers 522 177 130 108 107
SM 272 55 Andrew Hill 1974 37:21 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 16 M 140 5 Silson AC 755 5 Buckingham & Stowe 509 146 142 123 98
SM 278 56 Simon Read 1752 37:26 Div2 Redway Runners M40 17 M 139 6 Queens Park Harriers 680 6 Silson AC 459 157 112 101 89
SM 282 57 Jez Ketley 2567 37:29 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 6 M 138 7 Buckingham & Stowe 602 7 Handy Cross RC 452 160 132 99 61
SM 291 58 Greg O'Callaghan 1977 37:42 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 18 M 137 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 577 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 428 181 127 62 58
SM 294 59 Jerome McAllister 1975 37:50 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 19 M 136 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 551 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 373 172 102 59 40
SM 295 60 Michael Fryer 2092 37:51 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 20 M 135 10 Thame Runners 545 10 Stevenage & North Herts 352 178 69 63 42
SM 297 61 William Harrison 2307 37:54 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 31 M 134 11 Stevenage & North Herts 506 11 Thame Runners 308 111 75 74 48
SM 300 62 Darren McGivern 2565 37:58 Div2 Hazlemere Runners MS 32 M 133 12 Hazlemere Runners 437 12 Higham Harriers 293 149 144
SM 302 63 Matt Fowler 2255 38:01 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 7 M 132 13 Olney Runners 353 13 Hazlemere Runners 291 138 73 71 9
SM 311 64 Colin Woods 2619 38:25 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 33 M 131 14 Banbury Harriers 299 14 Olney Runners 207 124 36 32 15
SM 312 65 Andrew Jackson 2308 38:26 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 8 M 130 15 Higham Harriers 293 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 148 148
SM 313 66 John Rees 1973 38:26 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 34 M 129 16 Brackley & District RC 219 16 Biggleswade AC 128 128
SM 314 67 Paul Swinburne 2530 38:28 Div2 Biggleswade AC M40 21 M 128 17 Biggleswade AC 211 17 Brackley & District RC 124 96 28
SM 316 68 Ashley Larman 2613 38:29 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 22 M 127 18 Abingdon AC 160 18 Banbury Harriers 111 56 22 21 12
SM 317 69 Ian Higginson 2094 38:30 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 23 M 126 19 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 148 19 Bracknell AC 66 66
SM 318 70 Matthew Hills 2679 38:30 Div2 Abingdon AC MS 35 M 125 20 Bracknell AC 103 20 Abingdon AC 52 52
SM 321 71 Stephen Dicks 2468 38:38 Div2 Olney Runners M40 24 M 124 21 Luton AC 60 21 Luton AC 38 33 5
SM 322 72 John Greener 2131 38:39 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 9 M 123 22 Wellingborough & District AC 45 22 Wellingborough & District AC 27 27
SM 325 73 Richard Doherty 1734 38:41 Div2 Redway Runners M40 25 M 122 Bicester AC Radley AC
SM 326 74 Richard Barcock 2095 38:42 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 10 M 121 Radley AC Bicester AC
SM 327 75 Logan Kelling 2162 38:45 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 36 M 120
SM 328 76 Philip Mead 2614 38:52 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 37 M 119
SM 330 77 Liam Dawson 2102 38:57 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 26 M 118
SM 332 78 Jeff ward 1804 38:59 Div2 Redway Runners M40 27 M 117
SM 335 79 Kevin Tustain 2316 39:10 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 38 M 116
SM 337 80 James Powell 2098 39:13 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 39 M 115
SM 340 81 Llewellyn Jasper 2303 39:24 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 40 M 114
SM 343 82 Ian Horner 1735 39:28 Div2 Redway Runners M50 11 M 113
SM 344 83 Toby Heley 1659 39:30 Div2 Silson AC M40 28 M 112
SM 345 84 Andrew Maskell 2443 39:33 Div2 Thame Runners M40 29 M 111
SM 348 85 Jonathan Rudge 2105 39:36 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 30 M 110
SM 350 86 Neville Rowles 1769 39:38 Div2 Redway Runners M50 12 M 109
SM 352 87 Gildas Braine 2290 39:39 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 31 M 108
SM 357 88 Richard Byrne 2291 39:57 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 32 M 107
SM 359 89 Andrew Dodds 1727 40:02 Div2 Redway Runners MS 41 M 106
SM 360 90 Tim Brown 2103 40:09 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 33 M 105
SM 362 91 Maurice Quirke 2289 40:15 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 13 M 104
SM 363 92 Andy Collings 1985 40:18 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 14 M 103
SM 364 93 Chris Leech 2382 40:21 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 1 M 102
SM 365 94 Jay Smith 1578 40:22 Div2 Silson AC M40 34 M 101
SM 366 95 Chris Butler 2099 40:26 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 42 M 100
SM 369 96 Paul Dineen 2251 40:34 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 15 M 99
SM 370 97 David Morris 2141 40:35 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 16 M 98
SM 371 98 David Down 2875 40:36 Div2 Redway Runners MS 43 M 97
SM 372 99 Serge Daval 2314 40:38 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 17 M 96
SM 375 100 Ryan Short 2616 40:42 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 44 M 95
SM 377 101 Clive Cohen 2002 40:45 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 2 M 94
SM 378 102 Mark Hill 1746 40:45 Div2 Redway Runners M40 35 M 93
SM 380 103 Tom Alexander 2298 40:45 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 18 M 92
SM 381 104 Matt Peffers 2284 40:45 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 45 M 91
SM 382 105 Mike Robinson 1801 40:46 Div2 Redway Runners MS 46 M 90
SM 384 106 Richard Popiel 1574 40:50 Div2 Silson AC M50 19 M 89
SM 385 107 John Manning 2001 40:51 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 3 M 88
SM 388 108 Michael Bishop 2315 41:02 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 47 M 87
SM 391 109 Chris Ling 2464 41:07 Div2 Olney Runners MS 48 M 86
SM 393 110 Maurice O'Connell 1725 41:09 Div2 Redway Runners M60 4 M 85
SM 398 111 Graham Conquest 1572 41:15 Div2 Silson AC M50 20 M 84
SM 399 112 Tim Fowler 2152 41:17 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 21 M 83
SM 401 113 John O'Keeffe 1978 41:30 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 36 M 82
SM 402 114 John Stacey 2083 41:31 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 22 M 81
SM 403 115 Jakob Ebrey 1641 41:33 Div2 Silson AC M40 37 M 80
SM 406 116 Paul King 1579 41:39 Div2 Silson AC M40 38 M 79
SM 410 117 Barry Sampson 2144 41:47 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 23 M 78
SM 412 118 Adrian Jelley 1586 41:54 Div2 Silson AC M50 24 M 77
SM 414 119 John Houston 2260 41:56 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 49 M 76
SM 416 120 Mark Emmett 2433 41:58 Div2 Thame Runners M50 25 M 75
SM 417 121 John Gulliver 2434 41:58 Div2 Thame Runners M50 26 M 74
SM 418 122 Darren Corsby 2575 41:59 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 27 M 73
SM 419 123 Sam Daniells 1742 42:00 Div2 Redway Runners M40 39 M 72
SM 421 124 Clive Mayo 2579 42:11 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 28 M 71
SM 422 125 Ollie Keeler 2874 42:15 Div2 Redway Runners MS 50 M 70
SM 423 126 Mark Grayson 1931 42:16 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 29 M 69
SM 425 127 Kevin Tilley 1799 42:21 Div2 Redway Runners MS 51 M 68
SM 427 128 Simon Billenness 1784 42:30 Div2 Redway Runners M40 40 M 67
SM 428 129 Gareth Jones 1879 42:32 Div2 Bracknell AC M40 41 M 66
SM 429 130 Sam Whiffen 1987 42:35 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 52 M 65
SM 432 131 Scott Alexander Marsh 2263 42:41 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 53 M 64
SM 438 132 Stephen Mayfield 1932 43:06 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 30 M 63
SM 439 133 Richard Gale 2607 43:11 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 42 M 62
SM 440 134 Keith Round 2264 43:12 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 31 M 61
SM 441 135 Shaun Twelftree 2133 43:13 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 54 M 60
SM 442 136 Rob Owen 2375 43:14 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 32 M 59
SM 444 137 Ben Stoneman 2617 43:31 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 43 M 58
SM 445 138 Mark Tikaram 1979 43:32 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 44 M 57
SM 446 139 Phil Coy 2180 43:34 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 5 M 56
SM 451 140 Simon McDowell 1636 43:50 Div2 Silson AC MS 55 M 55
SM 454 141 Simon Navin 1789 44:06 Div2 Redway Runners M40 45 M 54
SM 459 142 Rick Ansell 1983 44:15 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 33 M 53
SM 462 143 Adrian Francis 2672 44:23 Div2 Abingdon AC M50 34 M 52
SM 465 144 Andrew Hoare 1643 44:38 Div2 Silson AC M60 6 M 51
SM 466 145 Neil Goodwin 1745 44:40 Div2 Redway Runners M40 46 M 50
SM 467 146 Tony Barrows 2097 44:41 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 7 M 49
SM 470 147 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2457 44:50 Div2 Thame Runners M40 47 M 48
SM 471 148 Roy Taylor 1754 44:54 Div2 Redway Runners M40 48 M 47
SM 472 149 Chris Nicholls 1995 44:56 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 35 M 46
SM 473 150 Patrick Brennan 2292 44:56 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 36 M 45
SM 474 151 Tim Lewin 2297 44:57 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 49 M 44
SM 475 152 Darren Readman 2438 45:03 Div2 Thame Runners M40 50 M 43
SM 476 153 Paul Pickard 1930 45:25 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 51 M 42
SM 478 154 Martin Lawrence 1796 45:39 Div2 Redway Runners M60 8 M 41
SM 479 155 Kevin Moore 2376 45:50 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 37 M 40
SM 480 156 Tony Carolan 1904 45:57 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 38 M 39
SM 482 157 Matthew Cleary 1741 46:10 Div2 Redway Runners M40 52 M 38
SM 483 158 Andrew Collins 1776 46:11 Div2 Redway Runners M40 53 M 37
SM 484 159 David Shakespeare 2470 46:22 Div2 Olney Runners M50 39 M 36
SM 488 160 Rick Smith 2432 46:48 Div2 Thame Runners M50 40 M 35
SM 489 161 Kevin Taylor 1770 46:51 Div2 Redway Runners M50 41 M 34
SM 491 162 Tim Mitchell 2048 47:04 Div2 Luton AC M50 42 M 33
SM 492 163 Chris Barnes 2471 47:06 Div2 Olney Runners M50 43 M 32
SM 493 164 Gareth Ward 2257 47:08 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 54 M 31
SM 494 165 Glenn Dickinson 1767 47:13 Div2 Redway Runners M50 44 M 30
SM 496 166 Stephen Scott 1773 47:36 Div2 Redway Runners M60 9 M 29
SM 497 167 Julian Chronicle 2313 47:45 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 45 M 28
SM 498 168 Mark Cheadle 2353 47:49 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 55 M 27
SM 499 169 Brian Evans 1991 48:02 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 46 M 26
SM 500 170 Chris Usher 2128 48:03 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M60 10 M 25
SM 501 171 Kevin Barber 2435 48:04 Div2 Thame Runners M40 56 M 24
SM 503 172 Ben Bennett 2460 48:12 Div2 Thame Runners M50 47 M 23
SM 504 173 Glynn Pritchard 2181 48:17 Div2 Banbury Harriers M70 1 M 22
SM 505 174 Neil Forbes 2185 48:25 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 11 M 21
SM 506 175 Charles Tatham 2302 48:57 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 48 M 20
SM 507 176 Michael Sharman 2373 49:00 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 49 M 19
SM 509 177 Paul Carter 1795 49:47 Div2 Redway Runners M40 57 M 18
SM 510 178 Keith Hale 1653 49:48 Div2 Silson AC M60 12 M 17
SM 516 179 Stephen Thorne 2122 51:08 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 50 M 16
SM 520 180 David O'Connor 2465 51:43 Div2 Olney Runners M50 51 M 15
SM 523 181 Mark Coleman 1781 52:23 Div2 Redway Runners M40 58 M 14
SM 525 182 Matthew Manning 1967 52:54 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 56 M 13
SM 526 183 Andrew Bartlett 2179 53:09 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 13 M 12
SM 528 184 Peter Neal 2458 53:28 Div2 Thame Runners M50 52 M 11
SM 529 185 Darren Wakefield 2245 53:57 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 59 M 10
SM 533 186 Rod Palmer 2572 54:42 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M70 2 M 9
SM 534 187 Ade Phillips 2577 54:43 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 53 M 8
SM 535 188 Bob Whitten 1921 55:15 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 60 M 7
SM 536 189 Gary Marsh 2258 55:38 Div2 Handy Cross RC M60 14 M 6
SM 537 190 Paul Brooks 2047 57:45 Div2 Luton AC M50 54 M 5
SM 538 191 Martin Long 2244 58:11 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 61 M 4
SM 540 192 Bob Austin 1774 59:50 Div2 Redway Runners M70 3 M 3
SM 541 193 William O'Connor 2300 60:50 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 4 M 2
SM 542 194 Tim Hulett 1644 62:53 Div2 Silson AC M70 5 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M17 after 2 rounds Total   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3
M17 48 1 Skip Snelson 2186 18:36 Div2 Banbury Harriers M17 1 M 14 1 Bracknell AC 52 1 Bracknell AC 20 11 9
M17 57 2 Dominic McDougall 3254 18:51 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 2 M 13 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 34 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 18 13 4 1
M17 71 3 Jed Noblett 2037 19:05 Div2 Luton AC M17 3 M 12 3 Abingdon AC 28 3 Banbury Harriers 14 14
M17 93 4 Henry Fieldsend 1861 20:14 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 4 M 11 4 Luton AC 25 4 Abingdon AC 13 8 5
M17 99 5 Charlie Grayson 1902 20:46 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 5 M 10 5 Stevenage & North Herts 20 5 Luton AC 12 12
M17 104 6 Callum Broadbent 1894 21:02 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 6 M 9 6 Banbury Harriers 14 6 Stevenage & North Herts 10 10
M17 105 7 Tom Lavender 2681 21:03 Div2 Abingdon AC M17 7 M 8 7 Bicester AC 14 7 Redway Runners 7 7
M17 106 8 Morgan Tagg 1720 21:03 Div2 Redway Runners M17 8 M 7 8 Redway Runners 14 8 Bicester AC 6 6
M17 111 9 Samuel Worfolk 2411 21:15 Div2 Bicester AC M17 9 M 6 9 Biggleswade AC 7 9 Biggleswade AC 3 3
M17 116 10 Kie Francis 2671 21:51 Div2 Abingdon AC M17 10 M 5 10 Silson AC 2 10 Silson AC 2 2
M17 124 11 Boris Gurney 2629 22:36 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 11 M 4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Olney Runners
M17 126 12 Elliott Swinburne 2521 22:42 Div2 Biggleswade AC M17 12 M 3 Bearbrook Running Club Queens Park Harriers
M17 129 13 Jake Morris 1594 24:20 Div2 Silson AC M17 13 M 2 Brackley & District RC Tring Running Club
M17 130 14 Joseph Clarke 2631 24:43 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 14 M 1 Buckingham & Stowe Bearbrook Running Club
Handy Cross RC Wellingborough & District AC
Hazlemere Runners Buckingham & Stowe
Higham Harriers Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Handy Cross RC
Olney Runners Thame Runners
Queens Park Harriers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Radley AC Radley AC
Thame Runners Hazlemere Runners
Tring Running Club Brackley & District RC
Wellingborough & District AC Higham Harriers
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M15 after 2 rounds Total   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3
M15 25 1 Max Stevens 1855 14:25 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 1 M 28 1 Bracknell AC 161 1 Bracknell AC 77 28 25 24
M15 26 2 James Palmer 2225 14:25 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 2 M 27 2 Bicester AC 121 2 Bicester AC 64 26 21 17
M15 27 3 Louis Bushby 2414 14:29 Div2 Bicester AC M15 3 M 26 3 Stevenage & North Herts 90 3 Stevenage & North Herts 45 22 15 8
M15 31 4 Charlie Borgnis 1844 14:30 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 4 M 25 4 Silson AC 67 4 Silson AC 39 16 12 11
M15 37 5 Joshua Alexander 1840 14:48 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 5 M 24 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 58 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 27 27
M15 40 6 Ben Williamson 2380 14:54 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M15 6 M 23 6 Wellingborough & District AC 43 6 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 23 23
M15 53 7 Benedict Clark 1917 15:15 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 7 M 22 7 Radley AC 40 7 Redway Runners 20 14 6
M15 59 8 Edward Jolliffe 2409 15:24 Div2 Bicester AC M15 8 M 21 8 Redway Runners 39 8 Wellingborough & District AC 20 20
M15 60 9 Stanley Taylor 2341 15:38 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M15 9 M 20 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 23 9 Luton AC 19 19
M15 61 10 Antonio Conradie 2035 15:40 Div2 Luton AC M15 10 M 19 10 Luton AC 19 10 Olney Runners 10 10
M15 69 11 Oliver Barrett 1848 16:08 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 11 M 18 11 Olney Runners 10 Biggleswade AC
M15 72 12 Jacob Neal 2416 16:15 Div2 Bicester AC M15 12 M 17 Abingdon AC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M15 73 13 Edward Johnson 1603 16:17 Div2 Silson AC M15 13 M 16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Banbury Harriers
M15 74 14 Tyler Wannerton 1901 16:20 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 14 M 15 Banbury Harriers Queens Park Harriers
M15 75 15 Jayden Hill 1714 16:21 Div2 Redway Runners M15 15 M 14 Bearbrook Running Club Tring Running Club
M15 80 16 Michael Alborzpour 2428 16:36 Div2 Bicester AC M15 16 M 13 Biggleswade AC Radley AC
M15 86 17 Jake Storer 1657 16:58 Div2 Silson AC M15 17 M 12 Brackley & District RC Bearbrook Running Club
M15 87 18 Kierut Sidhu 1575 17:13 Div2 Silson AC M15 18 M 11 Buckingham & Stowe Abingdon AC
M15 88 19 Kian Nicholoson 2466 17:15 Div2 Olney Runners M15 19 M 10 Handy Cross RC Buckingham & Stowe
M15 90 20 Liam Cowley 1606 17:22 Div2 Silson AC M15 20 M 9 Hazlemere Runners Handy Cross RC
M15 91 21 Alex Pickard 1926 17:32 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 21 M 8 Higham Harriers Thame Runners
M15 92 22 Romi Edwards 2401 17:39 Div2 Bicester AC M15 22 M 7 Queens Park Harriers Hazlemere Runners
M15 93 23 Thomas Navin 1715 17:40 Div2 Redway Runners M15 23 M 6 Thame Runners Brackley & District RC
M15 94 24 Tom Malone 1918 17:42 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 24 M 5 Tring Running Club Higham Harriers
M15 97 25 Charlie Amass 1922 18:02 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 25 M 4
M15 98 26 Samuel Rayson 2425 18:20 Div2 Bicester AC M15 26 M 3
M15 100 27 Zacharia Singer 2408 18:31 Div2 Bicester AC M15 27 M 2
M15 102 28 Thomas Greene 1911 20:31 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 28 M 1
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M13 after 2 rounds Total   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3
M13 4 1 Harry Prescott 3094 9:25 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 1 M 30 1 Bracknell AC 172 1 Bracknell AC 85 30 28 27
M13 5 2 Quinn Miell-Ingram 2533 9:33 Div2 Radley AC M13 2 M 29 2 Radley AC 105 2 Silson AC 63 25 21 17
M13 9 3 Aidan Dias 1831 9:59 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 3 M 28 3 Silson AC 100 3 Stevenage & North Herts 54 26 16 12
M13 19 4 Hector Daniel 1832 10:21 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 4 M 27 4 Stevenage & North Herts 83 4 Radley AC 52 29 23
M13 21 5 Isaac Whitten 1909 10:25 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 5 M 26 5 Bicester AC 77 5 Bicester AC 42 19 15 8
M13 23 6 Oliver Herring 1662 10:28 Div2 Silson AC M13 6 M 25 6 Wellingborough & District AC 74 6 Wellingborough & District AC 41 18 14 9
M13 29 7 Tathan Brook 3059 10:39 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 7 M 24 7 Redway Runners 72 7 Redway Runners 29 13 10 6
M13 32 7 Freddie Bower 2541 10:40 Div2 Radley AC M13 8 M 23 8 Banbury Harriers 57 8 Banbury Harriers 22 22
M13 47 8 Sam Davis 2167 11:07 Div2 Banbury Harriers M13 9 M 22 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 57 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 20 20
M13 48 9 James Conquest 1609 11:09 Div2 Silson AC M13 10 M 21 10 Biggleswade AC 11 10 Biggleswade AC 11 11
M13 51 10 Oliver Layfield 2209 11:10 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 11 M 20 Abingdon AC Luton AC
M13 54 11 Owen Stocker 2427 11:12 Div2 Bicester AC M13 12 M 19 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M13 57 12 Callum Giles 2350 11:21 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 13 M 18 Bearbrook Running Club Tring Running Club
M13 62 13 Angus Morris 1613 11:36 Div2 Silson AC M13 14 M 17 Brackley & District RC Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
M13 73 14 Joe Raymont 1941 11:57 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 15 M 16 Buckingham & Stowe Bearbrook Running Club
M13 76 15 Sami Singer 2424 12:02 Div2 Bicester AC M13 16 M 15 Handy Cross RC Abingdon AC
M13 80 16 Harry Smith 2360 12:07 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 17 M 14 Hazlemere Runners Buckingham & Stowe
M13 81 17 Max O'Neill 1709 12:10 Div2 Redway Runners M13 18 M 13 Higham Harriers Handy Cross RC
M13 85 18 Dylan Thorman 1927 12:19 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 19 M 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Thame Runners
M13 86 19 Nicholas Batterbee 2519 12:20 Div2 Biggleswade AC M13 20 M 11 Luton AC Hazlemere Runners
M13 87 20 Jack Middleton 1708 12:20 Div2 Redway Runners M13 21 M 10 Olney Runners Brackley & District RC
M13 90 21 Daniel Reid 2342 12:26 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 22 M 9 Queens Park Harriers Higham Harriers
M13 91 22 Robert Charlton 2426 12:27 Div2 Bicester AC M13 23 M 8 Thame Runners Queens Park Harriers
M13 93 23 Django La Porte 2403 12:31 Div2 Bicester AC M13 24 M 7 Tring Running Club Olney Runners
M13 97 24 Kobi Burchmore 1705 12:40 Div2 Redway Runners M13 25 M 6
M13 100 25 Toby Sapwell 1710 12:56 Div2 Redway Runners M13 26 M 5
102 26 Sam Shears 1614 12:59 Div2 Silson AC M13 27 4
M13 110 27 Harry Caso 1706 13:57 Div2 Redway Runners M13 28 M 3
M13 111 28 Thomas McHugh 1707 14:07 Div2 Redway Runners M13 29 M 2
M13 112 29 Hywel Evans 1907 14:57 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 30 M 1
Senior Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts FS after 2 rounds Total   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5
SW 26 1 Charlotte Firth 2202 20:48 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 1 F 149 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1186 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 731 149 148 147 145 142
SW 47 2 Jennifer Ball 2638 21:48 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 1 F 148 2 Tring Running Club 1024 2 Redway Runners 638 138 134 130 124 112
SW 53 3 Alice Flint 2203 21:59 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 2 F 147 3 Redway Runners 933 3 Tring Running Club 625 133 131 126 122 113
SW 60 4 Helen Mulhall 2081 22:25 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 1 F 146 4 Queens Park Harriers 877 4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 594 135 125 123 115 96
SW 66 5 Molly Riglin 2622 22:44 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 3 F 145 5 Thame Runners 869 5 Buckingham & Stowe 588 137 128 118 105 100
SW 67 6 Laurie Marlow 1876 22:45 Div2 Bracknell AC FS 4 F 144 6 Bearbrook Running Club 855 6 Silson AC 547 132 119 116 114 66
SW 68 7 Faye Sharpley 2450 22:47 Div2 Thame Runners FS 5 F 143 7 Buckingham & Stowe 829 7 Bearbrook Running Club 538 146 106 99 94 93
SW 78 8 Rebecca Curtis-Hall 2201 23:12 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 2 F 142 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 785 8 Thame Runners 518 143 129 103 76 67
SW 82 9 Michelle Maddick 2296 23:29 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 6 F 141 9 Silson AC 754 9 Queens Park Harriers 501 141 110 88 85 77
SW 83 10 Juliet Soane 2636 23:36 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 7 F 140 10 Banbury Harriers 535 10 Olney Runners 379 111 108 98 62
SW 87 11 Michelle Bartlett 2173 23:44 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 2 F 139 11 Hazlemere Runners 487 11 Banbury Harriers 367 139 127 58 43
SW 91 12 Katie Tucker 1737 23:47 Div2 Redway Runners FS 8 F 138 12 Olney Runners 447 12 Brackley & District RC 323 109 81 73 33 27
SW 98 13 Tanya Cronin 2142 24:02 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 9 F 137 13 Luton AC 377 13 Luton AC 318 117 104 97
SW 101 14 Isabelle Rayner 2228 24:09 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 10 F 136 14 Brackley & District RC 373 14 Hazlemere Runners 295 75 71 68 57 24
SW 104 15 Kerry Large 2597 24:19 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 11 F 135 15 Handy Cross RC 317 15 Stevenage & North Herts 222 120 102
SW 109 16 Paulina Sutton 2877 24:26 Div2 Redway Runners F35 3 F 134 16 Bracknell AC 235 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 187 87 72 28
SW 112 17 Lynda Hembury 2007 24:31 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 1 F 133 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 224 17 Handy Cross RC 169 82 41 40 6
SW 113 18 Ella Townsend 1649 24:37 Div2 Silson AC FS 12 F 132 18 Stevenage & North Herts 222 18 Bracknell AC 144 144
SW 117 19 Mary Ward 2015 24:46 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 3 F 131 19 Radley AC 121 19 Radley AC 121 121
SW 118 20 Abi Gooch 1739 24:46 Div2 Redway Runners F35 4 F 130 Abingdon AC Higham Harriers
SW 119 21 Emma Pughe 2444 24:46 Div2 Thame Runners FS 13 F 129 Bicester AC Abingdon AC
SW 123 22 Emma Rowlandson 2121 24:53 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 4 F 128 Biggleswade AC Wellingborough & District AC
SW 124 23 Ros Kelling 2178 25:05 Div2 Banbury Harriers F55 2 F 127 Higham Harriers Bicester AC
SW 127 24 Alison Harding 2017 25:14 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 3 F 126 Wellingborough & District AC Biggleswade AC
SW 129 25 Jess Anstee 2591 25:17 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 5 F 125 Veteran Women Team Total   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
SW 138 26 Nicole Clarke 1793 25:34 Div2 Redway Runners F35 6 F 124 1 Tring Running Club 833 1 Tring Running Club 512 133 131 126 122
SW 139 27 Lisa Wells 2603 25:35 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 5 F 123 2 Redway Runners 742 2 Redway Runners 495 134 130 124 107
SW 145 28 Liz O'Keeffe 2009 25:46 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 7 F 122 3 Bearbrook Running Club 685 3 Buckingham & Stowe 451 128 118 105 100
SW 147 29 Daisy White 3229 25:47 Div2 Radley AC FS 14 F 121 4 Buckingham & Stowe 662 4 Bearbrook Running Club 445 146 106 99 94
SW 149 30 Alex Gates 1939 25:49 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 15 F 120 5 Silson AC 543 5 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 442 125 123 115 79
SW 150 31 Helen Heley 1582 25:49 Div2 Silson AC F45 6 F 119 6 Banbury Harriers 535 6 Olney Runners 379 111 108 98 62
SW 153 32 Jenny Harris 2135 25:56 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 8 F 118 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 504 7 Banbury Harriers 367 139 127 58 43
SW 154 33 Jo Winfield 2045 25:59 Div2 Luton AC F35 9 F 117 8 Thame Runners 498 8 Silson AC 362 119 116 66 61
SW 156 34 Linda Lytollis 1652 25:59 Div2 Silson AC F45 7 F 116 9 Hazlemere Runners 450 9 Thame Runners 311 103 76 67 65
SW 157 35 Sophia Bartlett 2592 25:59 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 10 F 115 10 Olney Runners 447 10 Brackley & District RC 296 109 81 73 33
SW 161 36 Hollie Reynolds 1654 26:09 Div2 Silson AC FS 16 F 114 11 Queens Park Harriers 423 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 290 148 142
SW 163 37 Rachel Wray 2010 26:12 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 11 F 113 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 384 12 Hazlemere Runners 271 75 71 68 57
SW 164 38 Sarah Lawrence 1802 26:12 Div2 Redway Runners FS 17 F 112 13 Brackley & District RC 346 13 Luton AC 221 117 104
SW 166 39 Lisa Russell 2473 26:18 Div2 Olney Runners F45 8 F 111 14 Handy Cross RC 317 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 187 87 72 28
SW 170 40 Joanna Braine 2286 26:26 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 18 F 110 15 Luton AC 280 15 Handy Cross RC 169 82 41 40 6
SW 171 41 Claire Frogley 2323 26:28 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 12 F 109 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 224 16 Queens Park Harriers 144 88 56
SW 172 42 Donna Evans 2463 26:31 Div2 Olney Runners F35 13 F 108 17 Stevenage & North Herts 102 17 Stevenage & North Herts 102 102
SW 175 43 Victoria Berry 1798 26:35 Div2 Redway Runners F35 14 F 107 Abingdon AC Abingdon AC
SW 176 44 Deborah Martin 2089 26:38 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 15 F 106 Bicester AC Radley AC
SW 180 45 Joanne Tyrrell 2146 26:43 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 9 F 105 Biggleswade AC Wellingborough & District AC
SW 181 46 Jackie Jay 2044 26:44 Div2 Luton AC F35 16 F 104 Bracknell AC Higham Harriers
SW 182 47 Steph Cook 2449 26:44 Div2 Thame Runners F55 4 F 103 Higham Harriers Bicester AC
SW 184 48 Jenny Cotter 1920 26:47 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F45 10 F 102 Radley AC Bracknell AC
SW 185 49 Emily Foggin 1724 26:47 Div2 Redway Runners FS 19 F 101 Wellingborough & District AC Biggleswade AC
SW 186 50 Susanna Ghisu-Fletcher 2139 26:50 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 17 F 100
187 51 Anna Fryer 2082 26:50 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 18 F 99
SW 188 52 Mary Jones 2474 26:51 Div2 Olney Runners F35 19 F 98
SW 189 53 Molly Noblett 2042 26:51 Div2 Luton AC FS 20 F 97
SW 190 54 Hattie Oakley-King 2600 26:52 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 21 F 96
SW 191 55 Debbie Morris 2140 26:53 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 11 F 95
SW 193 56 Lucy Rudge 2111 26:54 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 12 F 94
SW 195 57 Sarah Evered 2115 27:01 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 20 F 93
SW 197 58 Sophie Windmill 2605 27:03 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 22 F 92
SW 201 59 Kate Venables 2118 27:07 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 21 F 91
SW 203 60 Celine Wilcock 2016 27:14 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 13 F 90
SW 204 61 Fern Parker 2124 27:15 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 22 F 89
SW 205 62 Laura Fairbanks 2301 27:20 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 23 F 88
SW 207 63 Amy Armstrong 2379 27:21 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 24 F 87
SW 208 64 Sarah Buck 1777 27:21 Div2 Redway Runners F35 25 F 86
SW 209 65 Daniela Nolan 2944 27:23 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 23 F 85
SW 214 66 Ana Chaplin 1785 27:47 Div2 Redway Runners FS 24 F 84
SW 216 67 Lauren Keeler 1791 27:47 Div2 Redway Runners FS 25 F 83
SW 219 68 Soraya Bux 2241 27:49 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 26 F 82
SW 220 69 Karine Peter 2321 27:50 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 14 F 81
SW 223 70 Hannah Connelly 1722 27:54 Div2 Redway Runners F35 27 F 80
SW 224 71 Katie Ruditis 2902 27:57 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 28 F 79
SW 228 72 Sam Downton 1792 28:02 Div2 Redway Runners F45 15 F 78
SW 230 73 Emma Jones 2287 28:10 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 26 F 77
SW 231 74 Hayley Parry 2448 28:15 Div2 Thame Runners F45 16 F 76
SW 232 75 Abby Smith 2578 28:18 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 29 F 75
SW 233 76 Katie Taylor 2150 28:22 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 27 F 74
SW 235 77 Allyson Anstee 2322 28:28 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 17 F 73
SW 237 78 Diane Sandover 2372 28:32 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 5 F 72
SW 238 79 Lynne Plumridge 2568 28:34 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 30 F 71
SW 239 80 Jenny Moorhouse 1788 28:35 Div2 Redway Runners F35 31 F 70
SW 240 81 Naomi Avery 1733 28:38 Div2 Redway Runners FS 28 F 69
SW 248 82 Joanna Warnock-Horn 2562 28:47 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 18 F 68
SW 251 83 Anne Sprinz 2446 28:53 Div2 Thame Runners F55 6 F 67
SW 254 84 Sue Torrance 1573 29:02 Div2 Silson AC F55 7 F 66
SW 256 85 Sarah Fish 2445 29:12 Div2 Thame Runners F35 32 F 65
SW 257 86 Suzie Hall 1780 29:13 Div2 Redway Runners F45 19 F 64
SW 258 87 Marnie Byles 2876 29:15 Div2 Redway Runners F35 33 F 63
SW 260 88 Helen Margetts 2469 29:17 Div2 Olney Runners F35 34 F 62
SW 261 89 Natasha King 1589 29:18 Div2 Silson AC F35 35 F 61
SW 262 90 Madeleine Moutrie 1646 29:18 Div2 Silson AC F55 8 F 60
SW 263 91 Louise Cooper 2107 29:19 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 36 F 59
SW 264 92 Rebecca Biegel 2174 29:22 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 20 F 58
SW 265 93 Katrina Rints 2566 29:24 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 21 F 57
SW 266 94 Susan Kennedy 2293 29:25 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F55 9 F 56
SW 268 95 Hilary Needleman 2019 29:25 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 10 F 55
SW 269 96 Judith Dutton 1782 29:28 Div2 Redway Runners F55 11 F 54
SW 270 97 Nicky Ford 1762 29:29 Div2 Redway Runners F45 22 F 53
SW 272 98 Sarah Hooper 2101 29:35 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 37 F 52
SW 273 99 Jo Morris 2599 29:35 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 38 F 51
SW 275 100 Pippa Sprinz 2459 29:40 Div2 Thame Runners FS 29 F 50
SW 276 101 Marie Wray 1588 29:41 Div2 Silson AC F55 12 F 49
SW 279 102 Emma King 1661 29:45 Div2 Silson AC FS 30 F 48
SW 282 103 Jade Storer 1700 29:48 Div2 Silson AC FS 31 F 47
SW 284 104 Justine Verwey 1647 29:56 Div2 Silson AC F45 23 F 46
SW 286 105 Clare Murray 1980 29:59 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 24 F 45
SW 287 106 Joanna Barlow 1783 30:01 Div2 Redway Runners FS 32 F 44
SW 289 107 Hester Pollock 2184 30:09 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 25 F 43
SW 290 108 Livi Ferrie 1651 30:10 Div2 Silson AC FS 33 F 42
SW 291 109 Claire Woodcock 2259 30:12 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 39 F 41
SW 295 110 Michelle Booth 2252 30:31 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 13 F 40
SW 298 111 Melanie Bignell 1660 30:40 Div2 Silson AC F55 14 F 39
SW 299 112 Nic Black 1577 30:46 Div2 Silson AC F35 40 F 38
SW 300 113 Shelley Bennett 2452 30:48 Div2 Thame Runners F45 26 F 37
SW 305 114 Stephanie Spencer 1665 30:56 Div2 Silson AC F45 27 F 36
SW 307 115 Sally Stephens 1650 30:58 Div2 Silson AC F55 15 F 35
SW 309 116 Julie Long 1645 31:00 Div2 Silson AC F45 28 F 34
SW 310 117 Sarah Scott 2326 31:01 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 41 F 33
SW 311 118 Eleanor Rees 1600 31:06 Div2 Silson AC FS 34 F 32
SW 313 119 Sarah Bryant 1757 31:23 Div2 Redway Runners F45 29 F 31
SW 316 120 Kirsty Barnett 2006 31:26 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 42 F 30
SW 323 121 Daria Croker 1759 32:04 Div2 Redway Runners F45 30 F 29
SW 324 122 Gill Sharman 2378 32:09 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 31 F 28
SW 326 123 Rachel Prior 2325 32:24 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 32 F 27
SW 328 124 Angela Mulligan 1740 32:48 Div2 Redway Runners F35 43 F 26
SW 331 125 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell 2324 33:22 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 33 F 25
SW 332 126 Sarah Stewart 2574 33:31 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 34 F 24
SW 333 127 Angel Cooper 1808 33:37 Div2 Redway Runners FS 35 F 23
SW 334 128 Kerry Cooper 1800 33:37 Div2 Redway Runners F35 44 F 22
SW 335 129 Sarah Corcoran 2087 33:45 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 35 F 21
SW 337 130 Rae Brewer 2561 34:02 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F55 16 F 20
SW 338 131 Katherine Orr 2576 34:06 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 45 F 19
SW 340 132 Hayley Ellerby 2570 34:13 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 46 F 18
SW 341 133 Kate Phillips 2573 34:14 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 36 F 17
SW 342 134 Helena Blucher-Altona 1756 34:18 Div2 Redway Runners F45 37 F 16
SW 343 135 Joanne Down 1786 34:28 Div2 Redway Runners F45 38 F 15
SW 344 136 Rebecca Fleckney 2595 34:28 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 47 F 14
SW 345 137 Clare Umney 2455 34:43 Div2 Thame Runners F45 39 F 13
SW 346 138 Nicky Saunders 1723 34:59 Div2 Redway Runners F35 48 F 12
SW 347 139 Jean Garrett 2117 35:01 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 40 F 11
SW 348 140 Jenny Dowling 1807 35:04 Div2 Redway Runners F35 49 F 10
SW 349 141 Sian Carter 1794 35:05 Div2 Redway Runners FS 36 F 9
SW 350 142 Chris Kingsman 1803 35:07 Div2 Redway Runners F35 50 F 8
SW 351 143 Ann Williams 1591 35:30 Div2 Silson AC F45 41 F 7
SW 352 144 Roshni Chandrasekar 2261 36:40 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 51 F 6
SW 353 145 Nicola Church 2880 37:11 Div2 Redway Runners F35 52 F 5
SW 357 146 Brigette Bohme 2137 38:21 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 53 F 4
SW 360 147 Kate Lowe 2126 40:38 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 42 F 3
SW 363 148 Daisy Croker 1809 41:39 Div2 Redway Runners FS 37 F 2
SW 364 149 Renata Barber 2447 43:46 Div2 Thame Runners F45 43 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F17/20 after 2 rounds Total   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F20 8 1 Emily Thompson 3197 16:59 Div2 Banbury Harriers F20 1 F 23 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 110 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 51 20 19 12
F20 43 2 Libby Jay 2039 19:06 Div2 Luton AC F17 1 F 22 2 Bracknell AC 106 2 Bracknell AC 50 21 15 14
F20 47 3 Lara Croft 1893 19:26 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 2 F 21 3 Banbury Harriers 61 3 Banbury Harriers 49 23 18 8
F20 48 4 Bettina Hanlon 3186 19:29 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 2 F 20 4 Abingdon AC 59 4 Abingdon AC 26 17 9
F20 56 5 Daisy Schotting-Robinson 2232 19:56 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 3 F 19 5 Radley AC 58 5 Luton AC 22 22
F20 57 6 Tia Williams 2172 19:56 Div2 Banbury Harriers F20 3 F 18 6 Redway Runners 34 6 Radley AC 19 13 6
F20 58 7 Beth Darwent 2675 19:57 Div2 Abingdon AC F17 4 F 17 7 Luton AC 22 7 Redway Runners 16 16
F20 60 8 Bronwyn Tagg 1736 20:08 Div2 Redway Runners F20 4 F 16 8 Wellingborough & District AC 10 8 Silson AC 5 5
F20 65 9 Elena Jones 1871 20:13 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 5 F 15 9 Stevenage & North Herts 9 9 Olney Runners 4 4
F20 69 10 Lottie Ambridge 1882 20:41 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 6 F 14 10 Silson AC 5 10 Stevenage & North Herts 3 3
F20 71 11 Hermione Jewell 2539 20:42 Div2 Radley AC F17 7 F 13 11 Olney Runners 4 11 Wellingborough & District AC 3 2 1
F20 73 12 Lily Schotting-Robinson 2237 20:45 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 8 F 12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F20 78 13 Freya Jones 1859 21:05 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 9 F 11 Bearbrook Running Club Tring Running Club
F20 82 14 Marie Halliday 1890 21:10 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 5 F 10 Bicester AC Bearbrook Running Club
F20 83 15 Anya Bromley 2683 21:15 Div2 Abingdon AC F17 10 F 9 Biggleswade AC Buckingham & Stowe
F20 86 16 Katie Pamphlett 2171 21:36 Div2 Banbury Harriers F17 11 F 8 Brackley & District RC Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
F20 88 17 Lily Porter 2635 21:41 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 6 F 7 Buckingham & Stowe Handy Cross RC
F20 93 18 Anabel Pozniak 2540 21:54 Div2 Radley AC F20 7 F 6 Handy Cross RC Thame Runners
F20 95 19 Ceri Davies 1655 22:02 Div2 Silson AC F17 12 F 5 Hazlemere Runners Hazlemere Runners
F20 97 20 Molli Keenor 2472 22:28 Div2 Olney Runners F17 13 F 4 Higham Harriers Brackley & District RC
F20 101 21 Lizzie Raymont 1928 23:00 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 14 F 3 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Higham Harriers
F20 102 22 Rosie Squires 2347 23:05 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 15 F 2 Queens Park Harriers Queens Park Harriers
F20 103 23 Shannon Reid 2348 23:42 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 16 F 1 Thame Runners Bicester AC
Tring Running Club Biggleswade AC
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F15 after 2 rounds Total   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3
F15 20 1 Lucy Watts 2349 16:13 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 1 F 14 1 Bracknell AC 88 1 Stevenage & North Herts 27 12 9 6
F15 21 2 Abigail Baines 1853 16:13 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 2 F 13 2 Stevenage & North Herts 72 2 Redway Runners 18 11 7
F15 35 3 Laura Stephens 1913 17:11 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 3 F 12 3 Redway Runners 54 3 Luton AC 18 10 8
F15 43 4 Daisy Yabsley 1718 17:26 Div2 Redway Runners F15 4 F 11 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 49 4 Wellingborough & District AC 14 14
F15 46 5 Leah Jay 2036 17:34 Div2 Luton AC F15 5 F 10 5 Silson AC 48 5 Bracknell AC 13 13
F15 52 6 Laura Thompson 1916 17:56 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 6 F 9 6 Wellingborough & District AC 41 6 Silson AC 6 3 2 1
F15 70 7 Molly Deane 2057 19:12 Div2 Luton AC F15 7 F 8 7 Luton AC 38 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 5
F15 74 8 Violet Scarborough 1717 19:42 Div2 Redway Runners F15 8 F 7 8 Abingdon AC 28 Bicester AC
F15 75 9 Amy  McCague 1912 19:55 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 9 F 6 9 Bicester AC 28 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F15 76 10 Izzy Thompson 2628 19:57 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 10 F 5 10 Olney Runners 3 Banbury Harriers
F15 78 11 Isobel Geere 1923 20:10 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 11 F 4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Biggleswade AC
F15 79 12 Eve Lawson 1608 20:28 Div2 Silson AC F15 12 F 3 Banbury Harriers Radley AC
F15 80 13 Sophie Titmuss 1664 22:20 Div2 Silson AC F15 13 F 2 Bearbrook Running Club Tring Running Club
F15 81 14 Isabel Sumner 1663 23:55 Div2 Silson AC F15 14 F 1 Biggleswade AC Bearbrook Running Club
Brackley & District RC Abingdon AC
Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe
Handy Cross RC Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
Hazlemere Runners Handy Cross RC
Higham Harriers Thame Runners
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Hazlemere Runners
Queens Park Harriers Brackley & District RC
Radley AC Higham Harriers
Thame Runners Queens Park Harriers
Tring Running Club Olney Runners
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F13 after 2 rounds Total   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3
F13 4 1 Freyer Ruffels 2220 10:32 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 1 F 23 1 Bracknell AC 144 1 Bracknell AC 52 19 18 15
F13 18 2 Anna Jolliffe 2410 11:13 Div2 Bicester AC F13 2 F 22 2 Bicester AC 136 2 Bicester AC 51 22 17 12
F13 20 3 Tilly Lainchbury 2169 11:15 Div2 Banbury Harriers F13 3 F 21 3 Redway Runners 64 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 23 23
F13 24 4 Abigail Manson 1910 11:21 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 4 F 20 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 60 4 Banbury Harriers 21 21
F13 26 5 Isabelle Thorpe 1824 11:30 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 5 F 19 5 Banbury Harriers 53 5 Stevenage & North Herts 20 20
F13 29 6 Mia Fergusson 1880 11:35 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 6 F 18 6 Stevenage & North Herts 45 6 Redway Runners 18 10 5 3
F13 31 7 Lucy McGrath 2407 11:40 Div2 Bicester AC F13 7 F 17 7 Luton AC 37 7 Luton AC 16 16
F13 40 8 Holly Lathwell 2032 12:04 Div2 Luton AC F13 8 F 16 8 Silson AC 32 8 Silson AC 13 7 4 2
F13 41 9 Amy Sinclair 1829 12:06 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 9 F 15 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 22 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 13 13
F13 42 10 Erin Ackroyd 1822 12:09 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 10 F 14 10 Queens Park Harriers 11 10 Queens Park Harriers 11 11
F13 47 11 Charlotte Williamson 2371 12:15 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F13 11 F 13 11 Wellingborough & District AC 1 11 Wellingborough & District AC 1 1
F13 52 12 Jennifer Critchley 2418 12:22 Div2 Bicester AC F13 12 F 12 Abingdon AC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F13 57 13 Eadi Solanki-Jackson 2943 12:37 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F13 13 F 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Olney Runners
F13 58 14 Molly Gorse 1711 12:38 Div2 Redway Runners F13 14 F 10 Bearbrook Running Club Biggleswade AC
F13 60 15 Charlotte Barrett 1826 12:41 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 15 F 9 Biggleswade AC Tring Running Club
F13 61 16 Jenna Bailey 1819 12:42 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 16 F 8 Brackley & District RC Bearbrook Running Club
F13 63 17 Olivia Winks 1611 12:42 Div2 Silson AC F13 17 F 7 Buckingham & Stowe Abingdon AC
F13 64 18 Zoe Horsfield 1818 12:42 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 18 F 6 Handy Cross RC Buckingham & Stowe
F13 73 19 Ella Patmore 1712 12:56 Div2 Redway Runners F13 19 F 5 Hazlemere Runners Handy Cross RC
F13 82 20 Jess Turnock 1633 13:28 Div2 Silson AC F13 20 F 4 Higham Harriers Thame Runners
F13 88 21 Isabelle Patmore 1713 14:35 Div2 Redway Runners F13 21 F 3 Olney Runners Radley AC
F13 89 22 Lauren Thomas 1610 14:41 Div2 Silson AC F13 22 F 2 Radley AC Hazlemere Runners
F13 90 23 Eve Malloy 2361 14:51 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 23 F 1 Thame Runners Brackley & District RC
Tring Running Club Higham Harriers