Results Base Chiltern League 2018/19 - Mob Match 3 - Luton - 1 December 2018
Race Pos Senior Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
SM 1 Ian Kimpton 2021 30:17 Div2 Luton AC MS 1
SM 2 George Wheeler 1085 30:52 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 2
SM 3 Damian Nevins 1241 30:54 Div1 Harrow AC MS 3
SM 4 Benjamin Davies 709 31:11 Div1 Bedford and County AC M20 1
SM 5 Sam Winters 236 31:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 4
SM 6 Tim Harris 2610 31:26 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 5
SM 7 Andrew Headley 706 31:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC MS 6
SM 8 Daniel Woodgate 197 31:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 7
SM 9 James Minter 193 31:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 2
SM 10 Joe Branch 741 31:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 8
SM 11 Matthew Chronicle 1128 32:00 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 3
SM 12 Tom Comerford 229 32:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 9
SM 13 Thomas Cuthbertson 192 32:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 10
SM 14 James Tuttle 189 32:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 11
SM 15 Simon Millett 2194 32:08 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 12
SM 16 William Mullins 713 32:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC M20 4
SM 17 Daniel Brooking 2214 32:12 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 5
SM 18 Liam Smith 207 32:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 13
SM 19 James Tidd 2197 32:15 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 14
SM 20 Jamie Seddon 210 32:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 15
SM 21 Mark Vardy 2669 32:16 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 16
SM 22 Nick Hughes 1 32:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1
SM 23 Ben Wills 1892 32:27 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 6
SM 24 Graham Jones 194 32:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 17
SM 25 Robert Barnes 2760 32:35 G Stopsley Striders MS 18
SM 26 Oli Lum 1896 32:37 Div2 Bracknell AC MS 19
SM 27 Simon Coombes 951 32:37 G Leighton Buzzard AC M40 2
SM 28 Aaron Enser 1875 32:39 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 7
SM 29 Jim Cooper 1231 32:43 Div1 Harrow AC M40 3
SM 30 Richard Slade 36 32:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 8
SM 31 David Clark 742 33:02 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 20
SM 32 William Bowran 351 33:03 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 9
SM 33 Craig Emmerson 712 33:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC MS 21
SM 34 Richard Laursen 717 33:11 Div1 Bedford and County AC M20 10
SM 35 Thomas Dell 2913 33:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 22
SM 36 Joe Strange 704 33:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC MS 23
SM 37 Ross Connor 1228 33:27 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 24
SM 38 Nathan Barnard 2288 33:31 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M20 11
SM 39 Ross Langley 1966 33:33 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 25
SM 40 Jonathan Scott 426 33:34 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 4
SM 41 Matt Adcock 1230 33:50 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 1
SM 42 Phillip Evans 434 33:53 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 26
SM 43 Matthew Wade 1970 33:54 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 27
SM 44 Stephen Young 2929 33:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 28
SM 45 Edwin Mooney 2309 33:57 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 29
SM 46 Frank Fulcher 812 33:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 2
SM 47 Thomas Halling 421 33:59 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 30
SM 48 Fergus Campbell 1432 34:00 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 3
SM 49 Matthew Kitching 2283 34:01 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 31
SM 50 Jonathan Hoggett 1002 34:03 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 5
SM 51 Oliver Newell 2439 34:05 Div2 Thame Runners MS 32
SM 52 Tom Powell 721 34:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC MS 33
SM 53 Mark Palser 198 34:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 34
SM 54 Rhys Rowlands 1008 34:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 12
SM 55 Ewan Forsythe 196 34:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 13
SM 56 Ian Wood 215 34:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 35
SM 57 Tom Watson 1571 34:27 Div2 Silson AC MS 36
SM 58 Jack Chennel 2491 34:32 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 37
SM 59 Matthew Lewis 2052 34:35 Div2 Luton AC MS 38
SM 60 Tim Wright 2163 34:39 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 39
SM 61 Marcus Lovell 1118 34:39 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 14
SM 62 Chris Wood 1666 34:40 Div2 Silson AC MS 40
SM 63 Phillip Oddy 998 34:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 41
SM 64 Michael Greener 1082 34:44 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 42
SM 65 Stuart Read 944 34:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 43
SM 66 Paul Williamson 2400 34:46 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 6
SM 67 Richard Coles 1408 34:52 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 7
SM 68 Jeremy Vick 217 34:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 8
SM 69 Tom Dixon 6 35:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 44
SM 70 Rowan Daly 385 35:05 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 15
SM 71 Luke Hunt 1234 35:09 Div1 Harrow AC M40 9
SM 72 Tim Hogbin 793 35:10 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 10
SM 73 Sam Sutherland 2285 35:12 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 45
SM 74 Kieran Gilfedder 744 35:14 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 46
SM 75 Jamie Saunders 995 35:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 11
SM 76 Matthew Bird 568 35:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 16
SM 77 Geoff Curwen 1219 35:26 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 12
SM 78 Dan Galpin 200 35:26 G Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 47
SM 79 Maciej Koiterniak 2281 35:34 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 48
SM 80 Neil Hutchison 2282 35:35 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 49
SM 81 Steve Bowran 422 35:38 G St Albans Striders M50 4
SM 82 Chris Filer 807 35:42 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 13
SM 83 Martyn Summerfield 557 35:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 5
SM 84 Matt Hamilton 987 35:47 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 50
SM 85 Richard Pavey 2497 35:51 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 51
SM 86 Andrew Kirschner 204 35:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 52
SM 87 Tom Wilner-Reid 1457 35:54 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 53
SM 88 George Gillingwater 18 36:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 54
SM 89 Anthony Barraclough 2919 36:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 55
SM 90 Sean Pinney 2879 36:04 Div2 Redway Runners MS 56
SM 91 Ben Sutherland 823 36:04 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 57
SM 92 Joe Gammell 1242 36:07 Div1 Harrow AC MS 58
SM 93 Tom Kimber 940 36:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 14
SM 94 Paul Gilbert 801 36:10 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 59
SM 95 Matthew Ashby 1403 36:10 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 60
SM 96 Alxander Webb 2199 36:11 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 61
SM 97 Julian Critchlow 1210 36:11 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 6
SM 98 Mark Baines 550 36:15 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 62
SM 99 Tom Inchley 910 36:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 63
SM 100 Douglas Hobson 413 36:20 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 64
SM 101 Patrick Davis 2717 36:24 G Highgate Harriers M40 15
SM 102 Michael Martin 420 36:27 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 65
SM 103 Noor Mohamoud 1314 36:30 Div1 Harrow AC MS 66
SM 104 Adam Gibson 2974 36:31 Div2 Redway Runners MS 67
SM 105 Frank Ryan 1206 36:32 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 7
SM 106 Jim King 431 36:34 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 16
SM 107 Owen Byrne 2093 36:39 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 8
SM 108 Peter Deardon 707 36:40 Div1 Bedford and County AC M50 9
SM 109 Liam McNabola 2022 36:45 Div2 Luton AC MS 68
SM 110 Eliot Winter 1087 36:51 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 69
SM 111 Anthony Willcox 1388 36:54 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 70
SM 112 Dylan Wendleken 1393 36:57 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 17
SM 113 Ewan Wilson 708 37:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC M40 18
SM 114 Dominic Reed 2249 37:02 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 71
SM 115 Campbell Noon 1787 37:05 Div2 Redway Runners M50 10
SM 116 Paul Clifford-Jones 1806 37:05 Div2 Redway Runners M40 19
SM 117 Roger Seed 536 37:07 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 20
SM 118 Carl Tucker 212 37:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 72
SM 119 Dan Doherty 2496 37:09 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 21
SM 120 Antony Hanner Hopwood 1451 37:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 22
SM 121 Antony Beamish 1386 37:14 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 23
SM 122 Jon Taylor 11 37:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 73
SM 123 Rob Taylor 554 37:15 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 24
SM 124 Richard Skilbeck 1431 37:16 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 25
SM 125 Charlie Pughe 2431 37:17 Div2 Thame Runners MS 74
SM 126 Steve Sharples 924 37:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 11
SM 127 Ben Hetherington 26 37:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 75
SM 128 Peter Norris 1250 37:19 Div1 Harrow AC MS 76
SM 129 Andy Blair 705 37:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC M50 12
SM 130 Andy Pacey 1667 37:25 Div2 Silson AC M50 13
SM 131 Kevin Tustain 2316 37:26 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 77
SM 132 Mike Jubb 440 37:31 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 26
SM 133 Chris Finister 2930 37:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 27
SM 134 Nick Harris 1218 37:33 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 28
SM 135 Simon Barnett 1972 37:37 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 29
SM 136 Robby Taylor 2151 37:39 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 78
SM 137 Gareth Parker 435 37:45 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 30
SM 138 Declan Traynor 1252 37:48 Div1 Harrow AC M40 31
SM 139 Huw Edwardes-Evans 590 37:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 79
SM 140 Nic Stewart 2123 37:52 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 80
SM 141 Archie Rippin 2914 37:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 81
SM 142 Eduardo Ustaran 182 37:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 32
SM 143 Jim Darcy 1583 37:55 Div2 Silson AC M50 14
SM 144 Michael Furness 941 37:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 33
SM 145 David Olima 2981 38:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 34
SM 146 Dan Barker 822 38:01 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 82
SM 147 Nigel Aston 412 38:02 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 15
SM 148 Steve Withers 188 38:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 35
SM 149 Dan Hippey 1747 38:05 Div2 Redway Runners M40 36
SM 150 Rob Palmer 2119 38:06 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 83
SM 151 Tim Inchley 916 38:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 37
SM 152 Pablo Fuentes 24 38:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 84
SM 153 Warren Rose 918 38:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 38
SM 154 William Harrison 2307 38:08 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 85
SM 155 Andrew Jackson 2308 38:10 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 16
SM 156 Tim Jones 496 38:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1
SM 157 Paul Wright 1089 38:15 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 86
SM 158 James Carter 1399 38:22 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 87
SM 159 Matt Clements 1775 38:24 Div2 Redway Runners MS 88
SM 160 Timothy Abbott 1414 38:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 89
SM 161 Paul Ruttley 1215 38:27 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 39
SM 162 Stephen Turnock 2147 38:28 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 40
SM 163 David Cavero Montaner 216 38:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 90
SM 164 Alex Douglas 1584 38:30 Div2 Silson AC MS 91
SM 165 Nick Andrews 1245 38:33 Div1 Harrow AC M40 41
SM 166 Tom Williams 1446 38:38 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 92
SM 167 Logan Kelling 2162 38:39 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 93
SM 168 Ross Deacon 1410 38:41 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 42
SM 169 Lee Murphy 2615 38:41 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 94
SM 170 Ashley Larman 2613 38:41 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 43
SM 171 Ben Stratford 989 38:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 95
SM 172 Adam Haylock 939 38:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 96
SM 173 James Birnie 1398 38:45 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 44
SM 174 Matthew Brooks 920 38:46 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 45
SM 175 Steve Bland 1248 38:48 Div1 Harrow AC MS 97
SM 176 Matthew Hills 2679 38:53 Div2 Abingdon AC MS 98
SM 177 Andy Hickman 15 38:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 46
SM 178 Simon Hull 2130 38:53 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 47
SM 179 Thomas Powell 9 38:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 99
SM 180 Sam Dear 930 38:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 100
SM 181 Graeme Jones 1239 39:01 Div1 Harrow AC M40 48
SM 182 Luke Firmin 446 39:04 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 101
SM 183 Stewart Thorp 1539 39:05 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 2
SM 184 Matt Robins 10 39:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 102
SM 185 Tom Rankin 2763 39:11 G Stopsley Striders MS 103
SM 186 Yuan Ming Wang-Koh 454 39:22 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 104
SM 187 Hamish Shaw 1397 39:23 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 105
SM 188 Liam Dawson 2102 39:24 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 49
SM 189 Jerome McAllister 1975 39:26 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 50
SM 190 Paul Swinburne 2530 39:29 Div2 Biggleswade AC M40 51
SM 191 Alan Darbyshire 1450 39:31 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 17
SM 192 Derek Fowler 436 39:33 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 52
SM 193 Seb Rowe 427 39:34 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 53
SM 194 Llewellyn Jasper 2303 39:39 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 106
SM 195 Neil Adcock 1003 39:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 107
SM 196 Andrew Fulford 984 39:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 108
SM 197 Jim Black 718 39:44 Div1 Bedford and County AC M40 54
SM 198 Ian Higginson 2094 39:48 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 55
SM 199 Tom Sawyer 1968 39:52 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 109
SM 200 Andrew Dodds 1727 39:53 Div2 Redway Runners MS 110
SM 201 Cameron Clark 1223 39:56 Div1 Watford Harriers M20 17
SM 202 Mike Worsfold 16 39:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 56
SM 203 Alex Johnston 386 40:00 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 111
SM 204 Andy Bunker 2499 40:00 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 57
SM 205 Errol Maginley 444 40:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 18
SM 206 Simon Pritchard 2176 40:13 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 19
SM 207 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 1229 40:18 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 112
SM 208 Richard Doherty 1734 40:20 Div2 Redway Runners M40 58
SM 209 Richard Evans 448 40:21 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 113
SM 210 Ian Pheasey 2916 40:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 59
SM 211 Asghar Ali 1544 40:22 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 20
SM 212 Chris Dunn 203 40:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 114
SM 213 Matt Hipgrave 17 40:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 115
SM 214 Martin Hanicinec 2949 40:26 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 116
SM 215 James Powell 2098 40:29 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 117
SM 216 Jonathan Rudge 2105 40:32 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 60
SM 217 Mike Whittingham 12 40:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 118
SM 218 Richard Weaver 2639 40:37 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M40 61
SM 219 Nick Clay 923 40:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 21
SM 220 Stewart Dearman 1209 40:43 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 22
SM 221 Ian Horner 1735 40:52 Div2 Redway Runners M50 23
SM 222 Matt Peffers 2284 40:53 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 119
SM 223 Gareth Tucker 1395 40:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 62
SM 224 Stephen Dicks 2468 40:54 Div2 Olney Runners M40 63
SM 225 David Morris 2141 40:56 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 24
SM 226 Martin Halling 416 40:57 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 3
SM 227 Toby Heley 1659 40:58 Div2 Silson AC M40 64
SM 228 Graham Smith 439 41:00 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 65
SM 229 Jeff Woods 2136 41:00 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 25
SM 230 John Renton 1216 41:03 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 66
SM 231 John Exley 1562 41:07 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 1
SM 232 Colin Braybrook 414 41:09 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 26
SM 233 Chris Noble 2317 41:09 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 27
SM 234 Serge Daval 2314 41:11 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 28
SM 235 Adrian Harwood 1208 41:12 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 29
SM 236 Chris Leech 2382 41:13 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 4
SM 237 Neville Rowles 1769 41:17 Div2 Redway Runners M50 30
SM 238 Andy Collings 1985 41:18 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 31
SM 239 Lee Adams 1081 41:18 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 120
SM 240 Michael Bishop 2315 41:19 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 121
SM 241 Marcus Hooper 415 41:19 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 67
SM 242 Max Campbell 447 41:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 32
SM 243 Chris Butler 2099 41:29 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 122
SM 244 John Griffiths 1440 41:30 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 5
SM 245 Martin Brent 184 41:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 33
SM 246 Philip Mead 2614 41:35 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 123
SM 247 Robin Barrett 585 41:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 124
SM 248 Jonathan Redshaw 445 41:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 68
SM 249 Paul McCarthy 22 41:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 69
SM 250 Samuel Fenn 1237 41:46 Div1 Harrow AC MS 125
SM 251 Matt Kingston 1965 41:47 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 126
SM 252 Mike Taylor 813 41:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 34
SM 253 Jez Pugh 2383 41:51 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 35
SM 254 Tim Fowler 2152 41:52 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 36
SM 255 Chris Ling 2464 41:54 Div2 Olney Runners MS 127
SM 256 Ian Lawson 31 41:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 37
SM 257 Richard Byrne 2291 42:01 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 70
SM 258 Glen Martin 40 42:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 71
SM 259 Toby Cartwright 2311 42:13 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 72
SM 260 Paul King 1579 42:13 Div2 Silson AC M40 73
SM 261 Jon Salmon 1997 42:19 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 38
SM 262 Paul Wilkerson 715 42:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC M60 6
SM 263 Mark Emmett 2433 42:23 Div2 Thame Runners M50 39
SM 264 Matt Lawrence 20 42:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 74
SM 265 David Killick 929 42:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 75
SM 266 Paul Dineen 2251 42:27 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 40
SM 267 Ben Norman 2500 42:33 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 76
SM 268 Maurice O'Connell 1725 42:38 Div2 Redway Runners M60 7
SM 269 Steve Martin 191 42:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 128
SM 270 Daniel Amsbury 2100 42:39 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 129
SM 271 Danny Wells 986 42:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 130
SM 272 Nicholas Barlow 2436 42:39 Div2 Thame Runners M40 77
SM 273 Steve Thomson 2155 42:41 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 78
SM 274 Martyn Douglas 1728 42:43 Div2 Redway Runners MS 131
SM 275 Benjamin Kenny 992 42:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 132
SM 276 Gareth Jones 1879 42:49 Div2 Bracknell AC M40 79
SM 277 Henry Edwardes-Evans 498 42:50 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 41
SM 278 David Goodman 1391 42:56 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 80
SM 279 Graham Conquest 1572 42:58 Div2 Silson AC M50 42
SM 280 Clive Cohen 2002 42:59 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 8
SM 281 Shaun Twelftree 2133 43:10 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 133
SM 282 Sam Daniells 1742 43:11 Div2 Redway Runners M40 81
SM 283 Ben Miller 202 43:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 82
SM 284 Ollie Keeler 2874 43:13 Div2 Redway Runners MS 134
SM 285 Jack Comerford 237 43:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 135
SM 286 Adrian Crookes 2312 43:15 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 83
SM 287 John Manning 2001 43:17 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 9
SM 288 Michael Lamb 985 43:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 84
SM 289 Gary Fidler 1732 43:24 Div2 Redway Runners MS 136
SM 290 Alan Roberts 549 43:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 43
SM 291 Andy Norton 1383 43:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 85
SM 292 Clive Mayo 2579 43:29 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 44
SM 293 Chris Curran 425 43:30 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 137
SM 294 Phil Mercer 1406 43:37 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 86
SM 295 Neil Green 912 43:46 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 138
SM 296 Sunil Sharma 2764 43:48 G Full Potential M40 87
SM 297 James Bell 922 44:00 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 88
SM 298 Paul Mason 233 44:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 10
SM 299 Mark Grayson 1931 44:03 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 45
SM 300 Kevin Montoya 2254 44:06 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 139
SM 301 Barry Sampson 2144 44:11 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 46
SM 302 John Gulliver 2434 44:18 Div2 Thame Runners M50 47
SM 303 Scott Wixon-Nelson 802 44:22 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 140
SM 304 Jeff Rycroft 1642 44:25 Div2 Silson AC M50 48
SM 305 Ben Stoneman 2617 44:28 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 89
SM 306 Roy Taylor 1754 44:32 Div2 Redway Runners M40 90
SM 307 Roy Treadwell 1552 44:35 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 2
SM 308 Dave Findel-Hawkins 201 44:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 11
SM 309 Tim Pearce 181 45:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 91
SM 310 Phil Coy 2180 45:06 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 12
SM 311 Tim Lewin 2297 45:11 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 92
SM 312 Tony Barrows 2097 45:19 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 13
SM 313 Martin Godin 2901 45:21 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M60 14
SM 314 Victor Tsui 2945 45:32 G Queens Park Harriers MS 141
SM 315 Tony Fitzpatrick 724 45:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC M50 49
SM 316 Trevor Lynch 556 45:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 93
SM 317 Charlie Chappell 1389 46:07 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 142
SM 318 Kevin Moore 2376 46:25 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 50
SM 319 Tom Morris 1249 46:26 G Harrow AC M60 15
SM 320 Graham Mayoh 1184 46:28 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 51
SM 321 Andrew Hoare 1643 46:30 Div2 Silson AC M60 16
SM 322 Charles Nelis 2996 46:42 G Guests M50 52
SM 323 Darren Readman 2438 46:46 Div2 Thame Runners M40 94
SM 324 Ian Pitkin 2762 46:52 G Stopsley Striders M50 53
SM 325 Paul Pickard 1930 46:55 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 95
SM 326 Robert Davies 999 46:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 96
SM 327 Kevin Taylor 1770 47:02 Div2 Redway Runners M50 54
SM 328 Chris Nicholls 1995 47:07 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 55
SM 329 Andrew Collins 1776 47:10 Div2 Redway Runners M40 97
SM 330 Kevin Clark 1207 47:12 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 56
SM 331 Rick Ansell 1983 47:24 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 57
SM 332 Chris Dimmock 919 47:46 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 98
SM 333 Charles Tatham 2302 47:58 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 58
SM 334 Tony Carolan 1904 48:02 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 59
SM 335 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2457 48:05 Div2 Thame Runners M40 99
SM 336 Rick Smith 2432 48:06 Div2 Thame Runners M50 60
SM 337 Matthew Cleary 1741 48:16 Div2 Redway Runners M40 100
SM 338 Julian Chronicle 2313 48:23 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 61
SM 339 Simon Murray 722 48:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC M50 62
SM 340 Gareth Ward 2257 48:40 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 101
SM 341 Michael Donovan 443 48:47 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 17
SM 342 Dean Kidd 1392 49:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 143
SM 343 Robert Salt 1010 49:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 63
SM 344 Brian Evans 1991 49:39 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 64
SM 345 Roger Hobbs 2971 49:46 Div2 Redway Runners M50 65
SM 346 Stephen Scott 1773 49:55 Div2 Redway Runners M60 18
SM 347 Clive Fallaize 541 50:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 66
SM 348 Chris Usher 2128 50:21 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M60 19
SM 349 Rob Lisanti 2995 50:25 G Buckingham & Stowe M50 67
SM 350 Glynn Pritchard 2181 50:57 Div2 Banbury Harriers M70 3
SM 351 Darren O'Leary 2912 51:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 68
SM 352 Glenn Dickinson 1767 51:09 Div2 Redway Runners M50 69
SM 353 George Baxter 30 51:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 102
SM 354 Nigel Wiggins 1011 51:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 103
SM 355 Stephen Thorne 2122 51:42 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 70
SM 356 Trevor Brawn 28 52:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 20
SM 357 David O'Connor 2465 52:32 Div2 Olney Runners M50 71
SM 358 Dave Saunders 429 52:40 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 72
SM 359 Philip Lister 1437 52:56 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 21
SM 360 David Bartram 1758 53:07 Div2 Redway Runners M50 73
SM 361 Trevor Mathurin 2306 53:18 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 74
SM 362 Martin Jeffrey 1402 53:19 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 75
SM 363 James Rouse 2869 53:43 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 104
SM 364 Doug Smith 32 54:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 22
SM 365 Bob Whitten 1921 55:33 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 105
SM 366 Darren Wakefield 2245 58:20 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 106
SM 367 Gary Marsh 2258 59:17 Div2 Handy Cross RC M60 23
SM 368 Martin Long 2244 59:57 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 107
SM 369 Ken Barclay 430 60:44 G St Albans Striders M60 24
SM 370 William O'Connor 2300 60:47 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 4
SM 371 Bob Austin 1774 61:45 Div2 Redway Runners M70 5
SM 372 Jonathan Brock 2477 61:50 Div2 Olney Runners M50 76
SM 373 Tim Hulett 1644 62:09 Div2 Silson AC M70 6
SM 374 Edward Marshall 2997 66:23 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 144
SM 375 Martyn Cartwright 29 70:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M70 7
Race Pos Under 17 Men No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M17 1 Aiden Killeen 680 18:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC M17 1
M17 2 James Dowsett 1113 18:30 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 2
M17 3 Finlay Gibbs 255 18:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 3
M17 4 Alex Johnson 169 19:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 4
M17 5 Matthew Dicks 253 19:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 5
M17 6 Charlie Woolett 1161 19:19 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 6
M17 7 Myles Caddell 789 19:20 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 7
M17 8 Leo Freeland 254 19:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 8
M17 9 Edward Blythman 688 19:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC M17 9
M17 10 Dominic McDougall 2630 19:25 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 10
M17 11 Nathan Jones 529 19:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 11
M17 12 Alex Aldred 165 19:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 12
M17 13 Mintu Sidhu 1114 19:31 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 13
M17 14 Jed Noblett 2037 19:47 Div2 Luton AC M17 14
M17 15 Freddie Truman-Williams 1056 19:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 15
M17 16 Oliver Hall 1869 19:53 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 16
M17 17 Jamie Pugh 547 19:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 17
M17 18 Max Nicolle 484 19:57 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 18
M17 19 James Moore 358 20:00 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 19
M17 20 Thomas Crockett 792 20:11 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 20
M17 21 Cameron Reid 160 20:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 21
M17 22 Ben Lindars 530 20:18 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 22
M17 23 Jamie Webster 677 20:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC M17 23
M17 24 Robert Hickman 257 20:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 24
M17 25 Henry Fieldsend 1861 20:30 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 25
M17 26 Edward Watson 163 20:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 26
M17 27 Angus Saunders 1067 20:37 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 27
M17 28 Matthew Clifford 166 20:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 28
M17 29 Christopher Morris 1279 20:57 Div1 Harrow AC M17 29
M17 30 Charlie Grayson 1902 21:21 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 30
M17 31 Harry Withers 1870 21:27 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 31
M17 32 Callum Broadbent 1900 21:40 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 32
M17 33 Daniel Horner 881 21:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 33
M17 34 Tomas Billenness 251 22:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 34
M17 35 Callum Webb 689 22:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC M17 35
M17 36 William Reynolds 2926 22:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 36
M17 37 Nathan Hyde 681 23:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC M17 37
M17 38 Alex Rosewarn 1164 23:05 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 38
M17 39 Lewis Clark 1163 23:29 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 39
M17 40 Elliott Swinburne 2521 24:03 Div2 Biggleswade AC M17 40
M17 41 Joseph Clarke 2631 25:13 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 41
Race Pos Under 15 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M15 1 Alex Alston 676 14:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 1
M15 2 Edward Enser 1846 14:04 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 2
M15 3 Samuel Burnell 1046 14:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 3
M15 4 Jacob Sanderson 779 14:08 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 4
M15 5 James Winship 1850 14:11 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 5
M15 6 Christopher Hudson 1275 14:17 Div1 Harrow AC M15 6
M15 7 James Vinnicombe 668 14:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 7
M15 8 Cormac Nisbet 153 14:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 8
M15 9 Max Stevens 1855 14:28 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 9
M15 10 Finn O'Brien 152 14:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 10
M15 11 Ben Hunter 1171 14:31 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 11
M15 12 Tristan Cook 673 14:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 12
M15 13 Jack Raine 1065 14:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 13
M15 14 Ben Williamson 2380 14:37 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M15 14
M15 15 Benjamin Jackson 157 14:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 15
M15 16 Jamie Darcy 271 14:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 16
M15 17 Noah Campion 674 14:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 17
M15 18 Charlie Borgnis 1844 14:45 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 18
M15 19 Matthew Aldred 150 14:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 19
M15 20 Jack Rose 2924 14:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 20
M15 21 Luke Martin 149 14:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 21
M15 22 James Palmer 2225 14:49 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 22
M15 23 Louis Peterson 146 14:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 23
M15 24 Thomas O'Reilly 1047 14:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 24
M15 25 James Watson 148 14:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 25
M15 26 James Carruthers 158 14:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 26
M15 27 Harry West 667 15:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 27
M15 28 Tom Deardon 658 15:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 28
M15 29 Joseph Chamberlain 1074 15:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 29
M15 30 Charlie Stone 145 15:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 30
M15 31 Thomas Durrant 1057 15:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 31
M15 32 Joshua Alexander 1840 15:15 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 32
M15 33 Laurie Gawne 155 15:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 33
M15 34 Woody Jackson 154 15:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 34
M15 35 Edward Jolliffe 2409 15:35 Div2 Bicester AC M15 35
M15 36 Ayman Siad 669 15:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 36
M15 37 Alex Brent 270 15:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 37
M15 38 Adam Grimes 384 15:42 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 38
M15 39 Zak Freeland 272 16:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 39
M15 40 Samuel Dawes 672 16:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 40
M15 41 Jayden Hill 1714 16:03 Div2 Redway Runners M15 41
M15 42 Alex Mitchell 766 16:06 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 42
M15 43 Ethan Cairns 675 16:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 43
M15 44 Joe Wilson 695 16:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 44
M15 45 Aidan Murphy 266 16:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 45
M15 46 Harry Legg 1108 16:22 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 46
M15 47 Owen Westbrook 780 16:23 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 47
M15 48 Jack Ratcliffe 1109 16:34 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 48
M15 49 Tyler Wannerton 1901 16:43 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 49
M15 50 Connor Law 1845 16:45 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 50
M15 51 Alex Hodson 525 16:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 51
M15 52 Thomas Askey 156 16:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 52
M15 53 Soloman Peris 2867 16:54 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 53
M15 54 Jake Storer 1657 16:57 Div2 Silson AC M15 54
M15 55 Angus Stoneham 2961 16:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 55
M15 56 William Rossiter 878 17:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 56
M15 57 Alex Fine 353 17:18 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 57
M15 58 Alex Pickard 1926 17:23 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 58
M15 59 Charlie Amass 1922 17:38 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 59
M15 60 Ethan Murrill 274 17:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 60
M15 61 Benjamin White 277 18:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 61
M15 62 Elisha Gray 670 18:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC M15 62
Race Pos Under 13 Boys No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
M13 1 Harry Prescott 1839 9:28 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 1
M13 2 Quinn Miell-Ingram 2533 9:32 Div2 Radley AC M13 2
M13 3 Thomas Redmond 127 9:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3
M13 4 Aidan Dias 1831 9:45 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 4
M13 5 Charlie Jones 1830 10:01 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 5
M13 6 Maximillian Baxter 131 10:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 6
M13 7 Alexander McDonald 333 10:05 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 7
M13 8 Alden Collier 144 10:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 8
M13 9 Callum Tripp 306 10:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 9
M13 10 Matthew Nicholls 336 10:10 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 10
M13 11 Montgomery Neave 1897 10:17 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 11
M13 12 Nicholas Hammett 1129 10:19 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 12
M13 13 Oscar Loveday 341 10:20 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 13
M13 14 Rowan Gawne 137 10:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 14
M13 15 Woody Day 494 10:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 15
M13 16 Isaac Whitten 1909 10:25 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 16
M13 17 Euan Pinder 139 10:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 17
M13 18 Cameron Cherry 332 10:31 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 18
M13 19 Samuel Pemberton 1899 10:32 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 19
M13 20 Edward Wade 345 10:33 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 20
M13 21 Alfie Clifford 132 10:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 21
M13 22 Oakley Denson 128 10:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 22
M13 23 Harry Totton 305 10:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 23
M13 24 Oliver Herring 1662 10:38 Div2 Silson AC M13 24
M13 25 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 143 10:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 25
M13 26 Freddie Bower 2541 10:45 Div2 Radley AC M13 26
M13 27 Casper Chillingworth 760 10:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 27
M13 28 Archie Pinder 140 10:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 28
M13 29 Oscar Butlin 877 10:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 29
M13 30 Jamie Powell 129 10:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 30
M13 31 Leon Doran 133 11:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 31
M13 32 Joshua Luiz 1266 11:01 Div1 Harrow AC M13 32
M13 33 Sam Oldroyd 302 11:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 33
M13 34 James Conquest 1609 11:04 Div2 Silson AC M13 34
M13 35 Ethan McCall 142 11:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 35
M13 36 Oliver Cooper 1173 11:09 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 36
M13 37 Oliver Layfield 2209 11:10 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 37
M13 38 Elias Skaarup 303 11:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 38
M13 39 Angus Morris 1613 11:16 Div2 Silson AC M13 39
M13 40 Harley MacKenzie 1105 11:17 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 40
M13 41 Euan Supple 687 11:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC M13 41
M13 42 Sammy Bennetts 130 11:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 42
M13 43 John Broadis 134 11:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 43
M13 44 Ethan Perry 555 11:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 44
M13 45 William Slater 177 11:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 45
M13 46 Jake Raymont 1942 11:26 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 46
M13 47 Jack Middleton 1708 11:29 Div2 Redway Runners M13 47
M13 48 William Alexander 758 11:29 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 48
M13 49 Theo Keen 1175 11:30 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 49
M13 50 Jude Hudson 519 11:31 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 50
M13 51 Joe Raymont 1941 11:32 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 51
M13 52 Oliver Southon 1264 11:34 Div1 Harrow AC M13 52
M13 53 Jacob Haynes 1948 11:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 53
M13 54 Thomas Bailey 362 11:40 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 54
M13 55 Callum Giles 2350 11:41 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 55
M13 56 Harry Smith 2360 11:52 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 56
M13 57 Felix Palmer 2193 11:55 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 57
M13 58 Max O'Neill 1709 11:56 Div2 Redway Runners M13 58
M13 59 Jai Burmi 795 11:58 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 59
M13 60 Freddie Emery 138 11:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 60
M13 61 Dominic Traxler 1181 12:00 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 61
M13 62 Nicholas Batterbee 2519 12:01 Div2 Biggleswade AC M13 62
M13 63 Tytus Grygier 876 12:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 63
M13 64 Sid Mead 875 12:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 64
M13 65 Ben O'Keeffe 1994 12:07 Div2 Tring Running Club M13 65
M13 66 Toby Sapwell 1710 12:12 Div2 Redway Runners M13 66
M13 67 Efraim Gray 664 12:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC M13 67
M13 68 Dylan Hollinshead 301 12:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 68
M13 69 James Stallwood 2925 12:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 69
M13 70 George Rice 1178 12:27 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 70
M13 71 Ishan Burmi 796 12:30 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 71
M13 72 Django La Porte 2403 12:30 Div2 Bicester AC M13 72
M13 73 Archie Marshall 1176 12:35 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 73
M13 74 Kobi Burchmore 1705 12:38 Div2 Redway Runners M13 74
M13 75 Benjamin Straughan 1507 12:40 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 75
M13 76 Daniel Smith 686 12:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC M13 76
M13 77 Joshua Harrison 871 12:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 77
M13 78 Krish Mangat 1312 12:43 Div1 Harrow AC M13 78
M13 79 Daniel Reid 2342 12:51 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 79
M13 80 Harry Caso 1706 12:57 Div2 Redway Runners M13 80
M13 81 Rojae Webb 2031 12:58 Div2 Luton AC M13 81
M13 82 Sami Rahman 1268 12:59 Div1 Harrow AC M13 82
M13 83 Ash Carter 874 13:29 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 83
M13 84 Samuel Clarke 2208 13:30 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 84
M13 85 Zain Rahman 1269 13:31 Div1 Harrow AC M13 85
M13 86 Sam Hart 483 14:12 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 86
Race Pos Under 11 Boys No. Time Mob Club Cat Cat Pts   Under 11 Team after 3 rounds       U11 Boys Team Result  
M11 1 Raphie London 493 8:40 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 1 83 1 Chiltern Harriers 781 Chiltern Harriers 242
M11 2 Callum Powell 123 8:41 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 2 82 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 730 Vale of Aylesbury AC 235
M11 3 Alex Hughes 122 8:44 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 3 81 3 Watford Harriers 679 Watford Harriers 210
M11 4 William Edmunds 2053 9:01 Mob Luton AC M11 4 80 4 Bedford and County AC  646 Stevenage & North Herts 208
M11 5 Danny Carruthers 121 9:09 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 5 79 5 Luton AC 613 Bedford and County AC 201
M11 6 Tom Usher 545 9:10 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 6 78 6 St Albans Striders 562 Luton AC 186
M11 7 Maxwell Newman 330 9:10 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 7 77 7 Stevenage & North Herts 559 St Albans Striders 185
M11 8 Thomas Roberts 1935 9:12 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 8 76 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 511 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 182
M11 9 Joseph Lee 1925 9:15 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 9 75 9 Oxford City AC 392 Harrow AC 147
M11 10 Freddie MacKintosh 563 9:18 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 10 74 10 Silson AC 388 MK Distance Project 121
M11 11 Archie Baker 1185 9:26 Mob Watford Harriers M11 11 73 11 Harrow AC 368 Silson AC 92
M11 12 Julian Luiz 1261 9:26 Mob Harrow AC M11 12 72 12 MK Distance Project 274 Wycombe Phoenix 79
M11 13 James Ingham 1187 9:26 Mob Watford Harriers M11 13 71 13 Bicester AC 269 Biggleswade AC 59
M11 14 Jack Hale 651 9:30 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 14 70 13 Wycombe Phoenix 268 Redway Runners 22
M11 15 Alex Moore 1133 9:31 Mob MK Distance Project M11 15 69 15 Bracknell AC 260 Bracknell AC 21
M11 16 Oliver Wilson 660 9:31 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 16 68 16 Biggleswade AC 196 Wellingborough & District AC 16
M11 17 George Fotherby 125 9:32 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 17 67 17 Redway Runners 110
M11 18 Luke Mansour 1186 9:34 Mob Watford Harriers M11 18 66 18 Wellingborough & District AC 102
M11 19 James Dobbin 379 9:35 Mob St Albans Striders M11 19 65 19 Banbury Harriers 82
M11 20 Mylo Neale 1190 9:36 Mob Watford Harriers M11 20 64 20 Leighton Buzzard AC 2
M11 21 Sam Deardon 657 9:40 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 21 63
22 Theo Price 374 9:42 Mob St Albans Striders M11 22 62
M11 23 Zachary Evans 1311 9:43 Mob Harrow AC M11 23 61
M11 24 Aiden Simmons 2866 9:45 Mob Watford Harriers M11 24 60
M11 25 George Hardy 2512 9:47 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 25 59
M11 26 Calum McNamee 380 9:48 Mob St Albans Striders M11 26 58
M11 27 Wilf Page 1938 9:50 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 27 57
M11 28 Theo Miller 329 9:50 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 28 56
M11 29 Dylan Winfield 2027 9:55 Mob Luton AC M11 29 55
M11 30 Fred Dilley 1944 9:55 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 30 54
M11 31 Oliver Andrews 1199 9:58 Mob Watford Harriers M11 31 53
M11 32 Jedidiah Okia 1134 10:01 Mob MK Distance Project M11 32 52
M11 33 Joseph Cashin 2061 10:01 Mob Luton AC M11 33 51
M11 34 Joshua Preistley 572 10:02 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 34 50
M11 35 Joel Baker 2923 10:07 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 35 49
M11 36 Emmanuel Haye 2055 10:07 Mob Luton AC M11 36 48
M11 37 Jenan Craggs 2862 10:11 Mob Watford Harriers M11 37 47
M11 38 Jack Irwin 325 10:11 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 38 46
M11 39 Zack Danobrega 655 10:12 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 39 45
M11 40 Tom Deane 2063 10:13 Mob Luton AC M11 40 44
M11 41 Matthew Winchester 2065 10:13 Mob Luton AC M11 41 43
M11 42 Elliott Twelftree 1626 10:16 Mob Silson AC M11 42 42
M11 43 Matthew Lewis 573 10:16 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 43 41
M11 44 Cameron Harrington 800 10:17 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 44 40
M11 45 Adam Hunter 1628 10:18 Mob Silson AC M11 45 39
M11 46 Rhys John 1933 10:19 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 46 38
M11 47 Henry Barron 2024 10:22 Mob Luton AC M11 47 37
M11 48 Charlie Crafts 509 10:22 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 48 36
M11 49 Gabriel Fernandez 363 10:23 Mob St Albans Striders M11 49 35
M11 50 Ethan Hart 485 10:25 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 50 34
M11 51 Jay Jay Watt 515 10:25 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 51 33
M11 52 Jack Atkinson 571 10:28 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 52 32
M11 53 Spencer Butterfield 1934 10:34 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 53 31
M11 54 Michael Odenyi 2066 10:35 Mob Luton AC M11 54 30
M11 55 Dillan Gore 2931 10:36 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 55 29
M11 56 Joseph Fryer 517 10:37 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 56 28
M11 57 Issa Phillips-Pope 2963 10:40 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 57 27
M11 58 Ryan Hardiman 2704 10:42 G Gade Valley Harriers M11 58
M11 59 William Foster 754 10:43 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 59 26
M11 60 Jacob Thomas 375 10:44 Mob St Albans Striders M11 60 25
M11 61 Joshua Millington 588 10:45 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 61 24
M11 62 Cameron McGuffin 2852 10:47 Mob Watford Harriers M11 62 23
M11 63 Sam Wood 326 10:50 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 63 22
M11 64 Arthur Saldaev 1881 10:54 Mob Bracknell AC M11 64 21
M11 65 David Morgan 1200 10:54 Mob Watford Harriers M11 65 20
M11 66 William Totton 328 10:55 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 66 19
M11 67 Felix Moorehouse 1702 10:57 Mob Redway Runners M11 67 18
M11 68 Joseph Storey 586 11:04 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 68 17
M11 69 Callum Mitchell 2343 11:05 Mob Wellingborough & District AC M11 69 16
M11 70 Harry Owen 504 11:07 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 70 15
M11 71 Daniel Southon 1260 11:08 Mob Harrow AC M11 71 14
M11 72 Edward Faulkner 836 11:10 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 72 13
M11 73 Rocco Jennings 666 11:14 Mob Bedford and County AC M11 73 12
M11 74 Elijah Slater 1638 11:17 Mob Silson AC M11 74 11
M11 75 Samuel Evans 828 11:22 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 75 10
M11 76 Alfie Parker 771 11:23 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 76 9
M11 77 Oliver Cooney 2073 11:28 Mob Luton AC M11 77 8
M11 78 Dylan Martin 838 11:33 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 78 7
M11 79 Dylan Taylor 778 11:34 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 79 6
M11 80 Calais Webb 2074 11:51 Mob Luton AC M11 80 5
M11 81 Aidan Hurlock 1701 12:27 Mob Redway Runners M11 81 4
M11 82 Miles Woodford 2854 12:29 Mob Watford Harriers M11 82 3
M11 83 Charlie Doody 2054 12:48 Mob Luton AC M11 83 2
M11 84 Connor Brown 512 12:56 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 84 1
Race Pos Senior Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
SW 1 Pippa Woolven 753 19:37 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1
SW 2 Rachel Robinson 186 19:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2
SW 3 Alice Burgin 650 20:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC FS 3
SW 4 Rebecca Murray 699 20:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC FS 4
SW 5 Charlotte Firth 2202 21:10 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 5
SW 6 Elle Roche 208 21:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 6
SW 7 Alexandra Cook 803 21:25 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 1
SW 8 Alice Ritchie 187 21:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 7
SW 9 Kate Rennie 1015 21:32 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 1
SW 10 Jenny Roberts 749 21:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 8
SW 11 Rachel Doherty 2498 21:52 Div2 Higham Harriers FS 9
SW 12 Jennifer Ball 2638 22:00 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 2
SW 13 Sue Bosher 697 22:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC F35 3
SW 14 Alice Flint 2203 22:14 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 10
SW 15 Jo Sharples 900 22:23 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 11
SW 16 Claire Bentley 1201 22:31 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 12
SW 17 Samantha Fawcett 1025 22:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 13
SW 18 Jennifer Armson 2295 22:41 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 4
SW 19 Nicki Johnson 847 22:50 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 5
SW 20 Helen Mulhall 2081 23:00 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 2
SW 21 Katy Warren 1017 23:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 14
SW 22 Gill Bland 1258 23:08 Div1 Harrow AC F35 6
SW 23 Molly Riglin 2622 23:22 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 15
SW 24 Angela Adcock 1222 23:23 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 7
SW 25 Jessica Gray 781 23:24 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 8
SW 26 Ania Gabb 1021 23:30 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 16
SW 27 Abby Roskilly 214 23:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 17
SW 28 Laura Street 751 23:35 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 18
SW 29 Jennifer Conway 466 23:37 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 19
SW 30 Susan Jarman 65 23:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 9
SW 31 Rebecca McCall 60 24:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 10
SW 32 Chloe Dearman 1226 24:05 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 20
SW 33 Tanya Cronin 2142 24:06 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 21
SW 34 Sophie Botham 231 24:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 22
SW 35 Michelle Bartlett 2173 24:16 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 3
SW 36 Wendy Walsh 474 24:19 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 4
SW 37 Amy Farnfield 902 24:23 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 23
SW 38 Jenny Maddocks 469 24:24 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 11
SW 39 Laura Brine 942 24:29 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 12
SW 40 Ruth Mitchell 901 24:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 24
SW 41 Teresa Reason 1367 24:32 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 13
SW 42 Emma Pughe 2444 24:34 Div2 Thame Runners FS 25
SW 43 Claire McMahon-Adie 2064 24:36 Div2 Luton AC F35 14
SW 44 Amy Johnson 1499 24:37 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 26
SW 45 Kelly Du Buisson 1020 24:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 27
SW 46 Rosanna Iannone 535 24:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 15
SW 47 Kerry Ardley 1075 24:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 16
SW 48 Emma Rowlandson 2993 24:46 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 5
SW 49 Sophie Barnard 2299 24:47 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 6
SW 50 Paulina Sutton 2877 24:50 Div2 Redway Runners F35 17
SW 51 Lynda Hembury 2007 24:51 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 1
SW 52 Susie Power 1485 24:57 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 28
SW 53 Ros Kelling 2178 25:01 Div2 Banbury Harriers F55 2
SW 54 Mary Ward 2015 25:04 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 7
SW 55 Kathleen Smith 1373 25:11 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 29
SW 56 Becky Fawcett 1024 25:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 30
SW 57 Zoe Lowe 472 25:20 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 8
SW 58 Yvonne Morris 1496 25:34 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 18
SW 59 Nicole Clarke 1793 25:37 Div2 Redway Runners F35 19
SW 60 Gemma Bitaraf 1358 25:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 31
SW 61 Jess Anstee 2591 25:40 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 20
SW 62 Michelle Ford 2304 25:43 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 9
SW 63 Debra Brent 183 25:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 3
SW 64 Laura Gush 2110 25:47 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 32
SW 65 Helen Heley 1582 25:48 Div2 Silson AC F45 10
SW 66 Cathy Holloway 68 25:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 11
SW 67 Claire McDonnell 1368 25:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 12
SW 68 Steph Cook 2449 25:57 Div2 Thame Runners F55 4
SW 69 Gemma Hinton 1590 25:58 Div2 Silson AC F35 21
SW 70 Jenny Harris 2991 26:03 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 22
SW 71 Rachel Wray 2010 26:04 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 23
SW 72 Georgina Mann 1038 26:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 33
SW 73 Alex Gates 1939 26:06 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 34
SW 74 Julia Totton 2911 26:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 24
SW 75 Maddie Ding 1491 26:11 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 25
SW 76 Sheila Turner 2003 26:11 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 5
SW 77 Liz Peters 904 26:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 26
SW 78 Suzanne Anderegg 206 26:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 13
SW 79 Liz O'Keeffe 2009 26:31 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 27
SW 80 Celia Findlay 1029 26:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 6
SW 81 Jo Winfield 2045 26:36 Div2 Luton AC F35 28
SW 82 Alison Putko 1220 26:40 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 29
SW 83 Kirstie Elliot 70 26:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 30
SW 84 Katie Royals 54 26:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 35
SW 85 Lisa Wells 2603 26:54 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 14
SW 86 Alexandra Knowles 213 26:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 15
SW 87 Gwyneth Hueter 2951 26:57 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 7
SW 88 Christine Pout 462 27:10 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 8
SW 89 Celine Wilcock 2016 27:13 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 16
SW 90 Robyn Lower 1225 27:17 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 36
SW 91 Hattie Oakley-King 2600 27:19 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 37
SW 92 Sarah Hayward 2571 27:20 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 31
SW 93 Ellen Fulcher 2250 27:21 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 17
SW 94 Jane Sauer 938 27:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 32
SW 95 Karine Peter 2321 27:22 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 18
SW 96 Debbie Morris 2140 27:30 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 19
SW 97 Ana Legin 2456 27:31 Div2 Thame Runners F45 20
SW 98 Daniela Nolan 2944 27:35 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 38
SW 99 Mandy Attree 478 27:36 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 21
SW 100 Jackie Drew 1213 27:37 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 22
SW 101 Molly Noblett 2042 27:39 Div2 Luton AC FS 39
SW 102 Melanie McGovern 2947 27:39 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 40
SW 103 Abigail Askey 74 27:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 23
SW 104 Katie Haylock 943 27:45 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 33
SW 105 Jenny Cotter 1920 27:46 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F45 24
SW 106 Tracey Cotton 1363 27:50 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 34
SW 107 Louise Flower 1031 27:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 41
SW 108 Nicola Conner 51 27:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 25
SW 109 Charmain Jones 2265 27:59 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 35
SW 110 Sam Downton 1792 28:01 Div2 Redway Runners F45 26
SW 111 Lucy Rudge 2111 28:04 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 27
SW 112 Anna Anders 463 28:12 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 28
SW 113 Laura Fairbanks 2301 28:13 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 36
SW 114 Fern Parker 2992 28:17 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 37
SW 115 Emma Jones 2287 28:18 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 42
SW 116 Deirdre Heydecker 477 28:19 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 9
SW 117 Ruth Kerr 648 28:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC F45 29
SW 118 Abby Smith 2578 28:23 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 38
SW 119 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1364 28:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 39
SW 120 Soraya Bux 2241 28:30 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 40
SW 121 Emma Keys 1476 28:35 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 30
SW 122 Emma Bisgrove 1019 28:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 43
SW 123 Carla Whitmore 645 28:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC FS 44
SW 124 Katherine Day 71 28:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 31
SW 125 Katie Taylor 2150 28:49 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 45
SW 126 Hannah Connelly 1722 28:51 Div2 Redway Runners F35 41
SW 127 Lauren Keeler 1791 28:56 Div2 Redway Runners FS 46
SW 128 Hayley Vinnicombe 646 28:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC F45 32
SW 129 Jennifer Johnston 455 28:59 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 42
SW 130 Anne Sprinz 2446 29:02 Div2 Thame Runners F55 10
SW 131 Rosemary Brereton 2580 29:03 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 43
SW 132 Natasha Gibbs 1353 29:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 47
SW 133 Victoria Sheldon 561 29:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 33
SW 134 Kirstie Hardiman 1365 29:06 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 44
SW 135 Diane Sandover 2372 29:12 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 11
SW 136 Fiona Williams 53 29:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 34
SW 137 Kerry Cooper 1800 29:24 Div2 Redway Runners F35 45
SW 138 Miriam Kempson 64 29:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 35
SW 139 Pippa Sprinz 2459 29:27 Div2 Thame Runners FS 48
SW 140 Hayley Parry 2448 29:28 Div2 Thame Runners F45 36
SW 141 Suzie Hall 1780 29:31 Div2 Redway Runners F45 37
SW 142 Nicola Crookes 2327 29:33 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 38
SW 143 Emma Coombes 644 29:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC F35 46
SW 144 Gwen Mostyn 1035 29:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 47
SW 145 Lisa Ansell 2183 29:44 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 39
SW 146 Jayne Turnley 1189 29:47 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 40
SW 147 Angeline Cottrill 1351 29:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 48
SW 148 Kate Cornelius 2593 29:48 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 49
SW 149 Mary Winks 2972 29:50 Div2 Redway Runners F45 41
SW 150 Sarah Cuthbert 2243 29:51 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 42
SW 151 Katie Le Blond 1032 29:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 49
SW 152 Marie Wray 1588 29:58 Div2 Silson AC F55 12
SW 153 Penny Wallduck 1037 30:03 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 43
SW 154 Gabrielle Smart 2948 30:03 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 50
SW 155 Samantha Raffety 1375 30:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 51
SW 156 Judith Dutton 1782 30:05 Div2 Redway Runners F55 13
SW 157 Lorraine Daglish 2049 30:06 Div2 Luton AC F55 14
SW 158 Claire Woodcock 2259 30:08 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 50
SW 159 Christine Dearman 1214 30:09 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 44
SW 160 Nicky Ford 1762 30:12 Div2 Redway Runners F45 45
SW 161 Susan Kennedy 2293 30:21 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F55 15
SW 162 Hilary Needleman 2019 30:25 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 16
SW 163 Hester Pollock 2184 30:26 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 46
SW 164 Madeleine Moutrie 1646 30:30 Div2 Silson AC F55 17
SW 165 Susan Mears 1099 30:31 Div1 MK Distance Project F35 51
SW 166 Justine Verwey 1647 30:38 Div2 Silson AC F45 47
SW 167 Michelle Booth 2252 30:41 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 18
SW 168 Rosie Winder 1475 30:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 52
SW 169 Clare Murray 1980 30:42 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 48
SW 170 Andrea Innes 2903 30:45 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 53
SW 171 Katrina Rints 2566 30:49 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 49
SW 172 Susie Ivin 1366 30:54 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 54
SW 173 Nicola Towers 473 31:01 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 55
SW 174 Jenny Dowling 1807 31:02 Div2 Redway Runners F35 56
SW 175 Jackie Duvall 1492 31:03 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 19
SW 176 Diane Hunt 459 31:04 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 20
SW 177 Charlotte Morris 2310 31:06 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 57
SW 178 Shelley Bennett 2452 31:11 Div2 Thame Runners F45 50
SW 179 Carole Jack 470 31:14 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 51
SW 180 Jane Porteous 2013 31:23 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 21
SW 181 Katherine Jessop 50 31:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 52
SW 182 Kirsty Barnett 2006 31:25 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 58
SW 183 Sandra Harding-Brown 1487 31:27 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 53
SW 184 Heather Fallaize 538 31:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 22
SW 185 Carole Pitts 1034 31:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 23
SW 186 Livi Ferrie 1651 31:33 Div2 Silson AC FS 52
SW 187 Julie Long 1645 31:41 Div2 Silson AC F45 54
SW 188 Melanie Bignell 1660 31:41 Div2 Silson AC F55 24
SW 189 Sue Fallon 2454 31:52 Div2 Thame Runners F55 25
SW 190 Rachel Prior 2325 31:52 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 55
SW 191 Erica Klein 1016 31:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 53
SW 192 Helen Cook 1380 31:59 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 56
SW 193 Lucy Stern 475 32:04 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 57
SW 194 Harriet Lemon 62 32:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 58
SW 195 Dina Lockwood 49 32:24 G Chiltern Harriers F45 59
SW 196 Sarah Allison 2758 32:25 G Unattached F45 60
SW 197 Daria Croker 1759 32:32 Div2 Redway Runners F45 61
SW 198 Jana Wolfova 2305 32:41 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 54
SW 199 Tamsin Finch 69 32:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 59
SW 200 Alison Bell 908 32:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 62
SW 201 Mei Trace 2904 33:02 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 63
SW 202 Sheona Smee 1668 33:04 Div2 Silson AC F55 26
SW 203 Sarah Bryant 1757 33:05 Div2 Redway Runners F45 64
SW 204 Katie King 1500 33:14 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 60
SW 205 Nicoleta Economou 2868 33:15 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 61
SW 206 Andrea Meek 932 33:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 62
SW 207 Mary McCluskey 1430 33:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 55
SW 208 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell 2324 33:49 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 65
SW 209 Holly Beckett 1369 33:52 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 56
SW 210 Emma Carter - Biggs 1480 34:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 66
SW 211 Angela Mulligan 1740 34:43 Div2 Redway Runners F35 63
SW 212 White Shirley 2020 34:52 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 27
SW 213 Sarah Stewart 2574 34:59 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 67
SW 214 Clare Umney 2455 35:05 Div2 Thame Runners F45 68
SW 215 Kate Phillips 2573 35:18 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 69
SW 216 Rae Brewer 2561 35:19 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F55 28
SW 217 Claire Pellett 1360 35:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 57
SW 218 Sian Carter 2973 35:54 Div2 Redway Runners FS 58
SW 219 Nicky Saunders 1723 35:57 Div2 Redway Runners F35 64
SW 220 Elizabeth Miller 927 36:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F55 29
SW 221 Rebecca Fleckney 2595 36:14 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 65
SW 222 Katie Hogendorn 1356 36:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 59
SW 223 Fiona Calder 48 36:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 66
SW 224 Katie Chilton 461 37:01 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 30
SW 225 Elizabeth McGinley 2716 37:45 G Stopsley Striders F55 31
SW 226 Sue Lisanti 2994 42:42 G Buckingham & Stowe F45 70
Race Pos U17/U20 Women No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
F20 1 Phoebe Anderson 2715 19:35 G Herne Hill Harriers F17 1
F20 2 Keira Stern 352 20:03 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 2
F20 3 Indira Patel 1062 20:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 3
F20 4 Josie Smith 690 20:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC F20 1
F20 5 Lucy Taylor 1943 20:51 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 4
F20 6 Imogen King 243 20:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 5
F20 7 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 622 20:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC F17 6
F20 8 Daisy Palmer 1555 21:01 Div1 Oxford City AC F17 7
F20 9 Sophie Morton 108 21:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 2
F20 10 Libby Jay 2039 21:09 Div2 Luton AC F17 8
F20 11 Amelia Wilks 1874 21:10 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 3
F20 12 Emily Johnston 491 21:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 9
F20 13 Montana Edghill 242 21:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 10
F20 14 Lara Croft 1893 21:33 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 11
F20 15 Ella Peters 112 21:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 12
F20 16 Cerys Vico 786 21:43 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 13
F20 17 Daisy Schotting-Robinson 2232 21:44 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 14
F20 18 Holly Hodgskinson 603 21:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC F17 15
F20 19 Christina Durbin 343 21:46 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 16
F20 20 Amy Killick 868 21:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 17
F20 21 Niamh Huxford 618 22:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC F17 18
F20 22 Hannah Trotman 1167 22:06 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 19
F20 23 Elena Jones 1871 22:17 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 20
F20 24 Emily Alderson 107 22:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 21
F20 25 Abbie Jones 1886 22:37 G Bracknell AC F17 22
F20 26 Lily Schotting-Robinson 2237 22:39 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 23
F20 27 Tilly Green 580 22:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F20 4
F20 28 Ceri Davies 1655 22:48 Div2 Silson AC F17 24
F20 29 Emma Smith 639 22:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC F17 25
F20 30 Freya Jones 1859 23:02 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 26
F20 31 Niamh Gallagher 348 23:06 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 27
F20 32 Soraya Lockwood 106 23:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 28
F20 33 Holly Megan Jamieson 1121 23:11 Div1 MK Distance Project F20 5
F20 34 Jessica Rosewarn 1168 23:17 Div1 Watford Harriers F20 6
F20 35 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 244 23:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 29
F20 36 Emily Spencer-Jones 1889 23:28 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 7
F20 37 Emma Baldwin 2859 23:29 Div1 Watford Harriers F20 8
F20 38 Marisa Mistry 636 23:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC F17 30
F20 39 Lizzie Raymont 1928 23:59 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 31
F20 40 Marie Halliday 1890 24:04 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 9
F20 41 Lily Porter 2635 24:08 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 10
F20 42 Charlotte Cooke 1115 24:22 Div1 MK Distance Project F17 32
F20 43 Katie Thompson 1914 24:29 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 33
F20 44 Jessica Orr 105 24:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 11
F20 45 Imogen Crafts 534 24:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 34
F20 46 Alesha Patel 247 24:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 35
F20 47 Charlotte Glenister 1166 24:59 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 36
48 Alliayh Patel 248 25:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 37
F20 49 Millie Hughes 111 25:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 38
F20 50 Beatrix Towers 342 25:08 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 39
F20 51 Emily Anders 356 26:05 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 12
F20 52 Aoife Gray 640 26:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC F17 40
F20 53 Niamh Davern 2346 28:03 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 41
F20 54 Dana Carter 870 28:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 42
F20 55 Nicole Law 1860 28:26 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 43
Race Pos Under 15 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
F15 1 Abbie Henderson 100 15:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 1
F15 2 Holly Henderson 101 15:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 2
F15 3 Emily Hinton 1607 15:44 Div2 Silson AC F15 3
F15 4 Alicia Bushell 99 15:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 4
F15 5 Antonia Jubb 346 15:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 5
F15 6 Lily Tse 340 15:53 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 6
F15 7 Orla Williams 97 16:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 7
F15 8 Sarah McGrath 344 16:09 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 8
F15 9 Lucy Watts 2349 16:20 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 9
F15 10 Alice Brown 102 16:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 10
F15 11 April Barnes 261 16:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 11
F15 12 Katie Repper 103 16:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 12
F15 13 Anna Cuthbert 575 16:50 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 13
F15 14 Amy Harris 1605 16:52 Div2 Silson AC F15 14
F15 15 Manisha Dave 1842 16:53 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 15
F15 16 Olivia Brown 763 17:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 16
F15 17 Lucy Storey 1947 17:03 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 17
F15 18 Georgia Corcoran 1596 17:06 Div2 Silson AC F15 18
F15 19 Megan Harris 757 17:07 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 19
F15 20 Ellen Cooper 797 17:07 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 20
F15 21 Imogen Chesterton 860 17:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 21
F15 22 Laura Stephens 1913 17:09 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 22
F15 23 Hortense Seed 527 17:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 23
F15 24 Laura Thompson 1916 17:16 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 24
F15 25 Lucy Hall 1852 17:21 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 25
F15 26 Sophie Stockton 264 17:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 26
F15 27 Leah Jay 2036 17:30 Div2 Luton AC F15 27
F15 28 Matilda Firth 782 17:33 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 28
F15 29 Alicia Athersmith 611 17:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC F15 29
F15 30 Josie Nicholls 615 17:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC F15 30
F15 31 Grace Hucknell 1058 17:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 31
F15 32 Daisy Yabsley 1718 17:46 Div2 Redway Runners F15 32
F15 33 Sofia Latham 1291 17:53 Div1 Harrow AC F15 33
F15 34 Amelia Baker 638 17:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC F15 34
F15 35 Grace Flemons 630 17:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC F15 35
F15 36 Millie Carey 488 18:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 36
F15 37 Jinaan Lockwood 98 18:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 37
F15 38 Ruby Abbott 637 18:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC F15 38
F15 39 Katie Mitchell 1051 18:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 39
F15 40 Lily Mae Smith 1112 18:12 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 40
F15 41 Jessica Hill 1059 18:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 41
F15 42 Olivia Conner 114 18:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 42
F15 43 Lauren Fines-Allin 481 18:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 43
F15 44 Zara Brooks 864 18:49 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 44
F15 45 Phoebe Miller 263 18:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 45
F15 46 Alicia Down 862 18:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 46
F15 47 Paige Tiley 260 19:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 47
F15 48 Maya Brockie 2870 19:25 Div1 Watford Harriers F15 48
F15 49 Nikita Kay 1110 19:27 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 49
F15 50 Julia Bell 861 19:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 50
F15 51 Violet Scarborough 1717 19:31 Div2 Redway Runners F15 51
F15 52 Rebecca Rees-Davies 798 19:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 52
F15 53 Talia Caso 1716 19:42 Div2 Redway Runners F15 53
F15 54 Emma Abbey 616 19:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC F15 54
F15 55 Amy McCague 1912 19:49 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 55
F15 56 Niquole Carter 863 20:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 56
F15 57 Molly Deane 2057 20:08 Div2 Luton AC F15 57
F15 58 Isobel Geere 1923 20:09 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 58
F15 59 Mia Clark 2362 20:31 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 59
F15 60 Lucy Crookes 2713 21:05 G Unattached F15 60
F15 61 Jessica Mould 262 22:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 61
F15 62 Gillian Cartmell 2461 23:57 Div2 Olney Runners F15 62
Race Pos Under 13 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat
F13 1 Hannah Read 337 10:13 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 1
F13 2 Lesedi Nkoane 93 10:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2
F13 3 Freya Ruffels 2670 10:26 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 3
F13 4 Rosie Foster 607 10:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC F13 4
F13 5 Maddie Hughes 89 10:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 5
F13 6 Francesca Baxter 92 10:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 6
F13 7 Sophie Jacobs 1127 10:57 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 7
F13 8 Marea Logan 94 11:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 8
F13 9 Isabelle Thorpe 1824 11:03 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 9
F13 10 Katie Olive 608 11:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC F13 10
F13 11 Anna Jolliffe 2410 11:10 Div2 Bicester AC F13 11
F13 12 Ella Botha 90 11:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 12
F13 13 Madeleine Pearce 289 11:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 13
F13 14 Millie Freeland 284 11:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 14
F13 15 Isabelle Jelfs 1048 11:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 15
F13 16 Florence Crowley 335 11:24 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 16
F13 17 Brooke Evans 1068 11:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 17
F13 18 Lyla Danobrega 605 11:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC F13 18
F13 19 Mia Fergusson 1880 11:31 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 19
F13 20 Annabel Hedge 350 11:34 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 20
F13 21 Daisy Mainwaring 2858 11:35 Div1 Watford Harriers F13 21
F13 22 Poppy Fisher 373 11:44 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 22
F13 23 Maddison Webb 620 11:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC F13 23
F13 24 Ellie Shield 91 11:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 24
F13 25 Libby Sutton 773 11:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 25
F13 26 Milla Walsh 1045 11:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 26
F13 27 India Frost 1071 11:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 27
F13 28 Elizabeth Garner 285 11:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 28
F13 29 Olivia O'Brien 1898 11:59 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 29
F13 30 Holly Lathwell 2032 11:59 Div2 Luton AC F13 30
F13 31 Lyla Griffin 777 12:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 31
F13 32 Sophia Watt 857 12:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 32
F13 33 Kayla Saunders 1284 12:04 Div1 Harrow AC F13 33
F13 34 Savarnah Pandya 96 12:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 34
F13 35 Charlotte Keane 858 12:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 35
F13 36 Vanessa Bart-Plange 297 12:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 36
F13 37 Lucy Cuthbert 576 12:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 37
F13 38 Amelie Jacobs 1828 12:12 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 38
F13 39 Amelie Robson 1946 12:22 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 39
F13 40 Charlotte Williamson 2371 12:24 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F13 40
F13 41 Amy Lane 1072 12:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 41
F13 42 Erin Ackroyd 1822 12:29 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 42
F13 43 Amelie Hobbs 1945 12:30 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 43
F13 44 Morenike Orimalade 288 12:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 44
F13 45 Amy Sinclair 1829 12:39 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 45
F13 46 Sophie Leslie 601 12:40 Div1 Bedford and County AC F13 46
F13 47 Amy Hogbin 774 12:43 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 47
F13 48 Olivia Winks 1611 12:43 Div2 Silson AC F13 48
F13 49 Harriet Butlin 856 12:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 49
F13 50 Gemma Wickham 1107 12:45 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 50
F13 51 Iris Foley 372 12:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 51
F13 52 Kyra May 1286 12:51 Div1 Harrow AC F13 52
F13 53 Amelie Waddington 292 12:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 53
F13 54 Emma Caddell 776 12:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 54
F13 55 Rania Ansari 1313 12:53 Div1 Harrow AC F13 55
F13 56 Natalia Cudzik 2878 12:56 Div2 Redway Runners F13 56
F13 57 Ellie Faulkner 775 12:59 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 57
F13 58 Melissa Winchester 2075 13:03 Div2 Luton AC F13 58
F13 59 Alice O'Leary 299 13:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 59
F13 60 Iona Esslemont 521 13:07 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 60
F13 61 Roxy McLellan 95 13:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 61
F13 62 Sofia Stagg 298 13:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 62
F13 63 Olivia London 492 13:15 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 63
F13 64 Eve Malloy 2361 13:18 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 64
F13 65 Amy Wooton 293 13:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 65
F13 66 Jessica Tite 291 13:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 66
F13 67 Izzy Miller 286 13:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 67
F13 68 Keira Fisher 604 13:53 Div1 Bedford and County AC F13 68
F13 69 Holly Crookes 2714 15:07 G Unattached F13 69
Race Pos Under 11 Girls No. Time Div Club Cat Cat Pts   Team Result after 3 rounds       U11 Girls Team Result  
F11 1 Isabella Haines-Gray 1501 9:03 Mob Oxford City AC F11 1 70 1 Chiltern Harriers 711 1 Chiltern Harriers 200
F11 2 Marnie Fieldsend 1815 9:07 Mob Bracknell AC F11 2 69 2 Watford Harriers 632 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 172
F11 3 Olivia Clarke 79 9:30 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 3 68 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 603 3 Watford Harriers 163
F11 4 Lily Jessop-Tranter 78 9:35 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 4 67 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 502 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 162
F11 5 Abigail Corby 506 9:37 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 5 66 5 Oxford City AC 491 5 Luton AC 103
F11 6 Olivia Botha 76 9:44 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 6 65 6 Luton AC 449 6 St Albans Striders 77
F11 7 Lucy Wilkinson 86 9:50 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 7 64 7 Bedford and County AC  378 7 Biggleswade AC 72
F11 8 Lily Hodgskinson 602 9:50 Mob Bedford and County AC F11 8 63 8 Bracknell AC 367 8 Oxford City AC 70
F11 9 Emma Corby 507 9:56 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 9 62 9 Silson AC 363 9 Bracknell AC 69
F11 10 Francesca Rollison 1192 10:00 Mob Watford Harriers F11 10 61 10 St Albans Striders 345 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 66
F11 11 Katie Webb 2921 10:00 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 11 60 11 Banbury Harriers 257 11 Silson AC 66
F11 12 Isabel Martin 80 10:03 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 12 59 12 Wycombe Phoenix 248 12 Bedford and County AC 65
F11 13 Emily Ford 85 10:04 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 13 58 13 Bicester AC 238 13 Stevenage & North Herts 44
F11 14 Eleanor Pearce 319 10:04 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 14 57 13 Biggleswade AC 231 14 Redway Runners 35
F11 15 Marlie Nkoane 84 10:05 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 15 56 15 Stevenage & North Herts 228 15 Dacorum & Tring AC 33
F11 16 Lauren Webb 2922 10:07 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 16 55 16 Leighton Buzzard AC 201 16 Wycombe Phoenix 33
F11 17 Beth Togneri 2962 10:09 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 17 54 17 Harrow AC 189 17 Harrow AC 30
F11 18 Jessica Woods 315 10:10 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 18 53 18 Redway Runners 144
F11 19 Gina Luckhurst 2863 10:13 Mob Watford Harriers F11 19 52 19 Dacorum & Tring AC 114
F11 20 Evangelina Baker 81 10:20 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 20 51 20 Wellingborough & District AC 100
F11 21 Athena Collins 1196 10:26 Mob Watford Harriers F11 21 50
F11 22 Skye Duffy 1198 10:26 Mob Watford Harriers F11 22 49
F11 23 Ella Glass 314 10:26 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 23 48
F11 24 Demi Ball 2920 10:27 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 24 47
F11 25 Izzy Gregg 324 10:28 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 25 46
F11 26 Comares Dunkley 310 10:29 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 26 45
F11 27 Libby Freeland 312 10:30 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 27 44
F11 28 Orlagh Brunning 2511 10:32 Mob Biggleswade AC F11 28 43
F11 29 Sienna Duncan 2028 10:36 Mob Luton AC F11 29 42
F11 30 Thaila Mason 855 10:38 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 30 41
F11 31 Charlotte Grosse 113 10:39 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 31 40
F11 32 Natasha Freeland 313 10:41 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 32 39
F11 33 Grace Smith 2029 10:41 Mob Luton AC F11 33 38
F11 34 Rebecca Lawson 77 10:46 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 34 37
F11 35 Amber Pacey 1617 10:55 Mob Silson AC F11 35 36
F11 36 Amy Mccormack 1704 11:08 Mob Redway Runners F11 36 35
F11 37 Lucinda McRonald 510 11:10 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 37 34
F11 38 Talia Williams 1043 11:16 Mob Dacorum & Tring AC F11 38 33
F11 39 Sophia Chapman 307 11:17 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 39 32
F11 40 Mikayla Blessing 376 11:18 Mob St Albans Striders F11 40 31
F11 41 Emily Axtell 1283 11:18 Mob Harrow AC F11 41 30
F11 42 Jessica Hardy 2513 11:18 Mob Biggleswade AC F11 42 29
F11 43 Esme Searle 1924 11:20 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 43 28
F11 44 Amber Pinkerton 383 11:20 Mob St Albans Striders F11 44 27
F11 45 Anna Fielding 311 11:21 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 45 26
F11 46 Emily Axten-Blackwell 853 11:24 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 46 25
F11 47 Nadya Williams 489 11:33 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 47 24
F11 48 Sophie Edmunds 2056 11:34 Mob Luton AC F11 48 23
F11 49 Mia Kentish 316 11:35 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 49 22
F11 50 Tierney Roche 1197 11:39 Mob Watford Harriers F11 50 21
F11 51 Poppy Elkins 508 11:40 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 51 20
F11 52 Holly Fisher 371 11:45 Mob St Albans Striders F11 52 19
F11 53 Katie Clarke 505 11:51 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 53 18
F11 54 Holly Lindop 318 11:52 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 54 17
F11 55 Freya Cartwright 1624 11:57 Mob Silson AC F11 55 16
F11 56 Sienna DOVE 764 12:00 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 56 15
F11 57 Rosemary Heley 1619 12:00 Mob Silson AC F11 57 14
F11 58 Florence Harris 1621 12:05 Mob Silson AC F11 58 13
F11 59 Riley Brown 514 12:08 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 59 12
F11 60 Lily Cotter 1940 12:18 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 60 11
F11 61 Josephine Crockett 756 12:33 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 61 10
F11 62 Sofia Butler 269 12:44 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 62 9
F11 63 Emma Westbrook 827 12:47 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 63 8
F11 64 Sophie Brooks 1630 12:53 Mob Silson AC F11 64 7
F11 65 Jess Hansen 578 12:54 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 65 6
F11 66 Gabrielle Akanbi 1936 12:58 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 66 5
F11 67 Haleema Sagar 765 13:02 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 67 4
F13 68 Chevai Webb 2033 13:28 Mob Luton AC F13 68 3
F11 69 Ellie Harper 634 13:42 Mob Bedford and County AC F11 69 2
F11 70 Sumayga Sagar 770 14:25 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 70 1