Results Base Chiltern League 2018/19 - Division 1 - Match 3 - Luton - 1 December 2018
Overall Team Result After 3 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3263 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10932
2 Bedford and County AC  2870 2 Chiltern Harriers 9480
3 Chiltern Harriers 2676 3 Bedford and County AC  9017
4 St Albans Striders 2645 4 Wycombe Phoenix 8714
5 Wycombe Phoenix 2602 5 St Albans Striders 8190
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 2237 6 Watford Harriers 7111
7 Watford Harriers 1989 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 7081
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1932 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 6994
9 Harrow AC 1676 9 MK Distance Project 6552
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1617 10 Harrow AC 6046
11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1579 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 6039
12 MK Distance Project 1349 12 Headington Road Runners 5491
13 Headington Road Runners 1220 13 Gade Valley Harriers 5415
14 Oxford City AC 345 14 Oxford City AC 3715
Overall Male Team After 3 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2364 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7928
2 Bedford and County AC  2045 2 Bedford and County AC  6790
3 St Albans Striders 1812 3 Chiltern Harriers 6531
4 Chiltern Harriers 1790 4 Wycombe Phoenix 5852
5 Wycombe Phoenix 1727 5 St Albans Striders 5678
6 Harrow AC 1501 6 Harrow AC 5435
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1424 7 Watford Harriers 5118
8 Watford Harriers 1413 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 4972
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1285 9 MK Distance Project 4783
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1251 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 4572
11 MK Distance Project 1210 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 4348
12 Gade Valley Harriers 1200 12 Headington Road Runners 4018
13 Headington Road Runners 833 13 Gade Valley Harriers 3947
14 Oxford City AC 251 14 Oxford City AC 2781
Overall Female Team After 3 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 899 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3004
2 Chiltern Harriers 886 2 Chiltern Harriers 2949
3 Wycombe Phoenix 875 3 Wycombe Phoenix 2862
4 St Albans Striders 833 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 2733
5 Bedford and County AC  825 5 St Albans Striders 2512
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 813 6 Bedford and County AC  2227
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 647 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2022
8 Watford Harriers 576 8 Watford Harriers 1993
9 Gade Valley Harriers 417 9 MK Distance Project 1769
10 Headington Road Runners 387 10 Headington Road Runners 1473
11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 328 11 Gade Valley Harriers 1468
12 Harrow AC 175 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1467
13 MK Distance Project 139 13 Oxford City AC 934
14 Oxford City AC 94 14 Harrow AC 611
Overall Seniors After 3 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2605 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8652
2 Bedford and County AC  2227 2 Wycombe Phoenix 7227
3 Wycombe Phoenix 2158 3 Bedford and County AC  7021
4 St Albans Striders 2042 4 Chiltern Harriers 6682
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 1834 5 Watford Harriers 6187
6 Chiltern Harriers 1787 6 St Albans Striders 6156
7 Watford Harriers 1735 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 6139
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1698 8 MK Distance Project 5516
9 Gade Valley Harriers 1617 9 Headington Road Runners 5491
10 Harrow AC 1485 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 5485
11 Headington Road Runners 1220 11 Gade Valley Harriers 5415
12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1213 12 Harrow AC 5138
13 MK Distance Project 1083 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 4653
14 Oxford City AC 305 14 Oxford City AC 2884
Overall Juniors After 3 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 889 1 Chiltern Harriers 2798
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 658 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2280
3 Bedford and County AC  643 3 St Albans Striders 2034
4 St Albans Striders 603 4 Bedford and County AC  1996
5 Wycombe Phoenix 444 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 1596
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 403 6 Wycombe Phoenix 1487
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 366 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1386
8 MK Distance Project 266 8 MK Distance Project 1036
9 Watford Harriers 254 9 Watford Harriers 924
10 Leighton Buzzard AC 234 10 Harrow AC 908
11 Harrow AC 191 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 855
12 Oxford City AC 40 12 Oxford City AC 831
13 Headington Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners
14 Gade Valley Harriers 14 Gade Valley Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall after 3 matches Total Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
SM 2 1 George Wheeler 1085 30:52 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 1 M 211 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6602 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2000 208 206 205 202 201 200 198 197 195 188
SM 3 2 Damian Nevins 1241 30:54 Div1 Harrow AC MS 2 M 210 2 Bedford and County AC  5974 2 Bedford and County AC  1753 209 207 199 190 189 187 177 138 134 123
SM 4 3 Benjamin Davies 709 31:11 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 1 M 209 3 Wycombe Phoenix 5072 3 St Albans Striders 1569 191 185 183 180 165 143 142 139 122 119
SM 5 4 Sam Winters 236 31:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 3 M 208 4 Chiltern Harriers 4971 4 Wycombe Phoenix 1519 204 192 181 163 162 158 151 148 112 48
SM 7 5 Andrew Headley 706 31:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 4 M 207 5 Harrow AC 4874 5 Harrow AC 1383 210 194 164 150 141 124 118 100 93 89
SM 8 6 Daniel Woodgate 197 31:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 5 M 206 6 St Albans Striders 4678 6 Chiltern Harriers 1339 196 193 166 153 129 125 108 92 91 86
SM 9 7 James Minter 193 31:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 2 M 205 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 4609 7 Watford Harriers 1252 186 184 159 146 140 120 102 77 73 65
SM 10 8 Joe Branch 741 31:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 6 M 204 8 Watford Harriers 4439 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1251 178 175 171 161 156 113 97 80 79 41
SM 11 9 Matthew Chronicle 1128 32:00 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 3 M 203 9 MK Distance Project 4263 9 Gade Valley Harriers 1200 168 147 136 135 130 104 103 98 95 84
SM 12 10 Tom Comerford 229 32:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 7 M 202 10 Headington Road Runners 4018 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 1198 169 149 144 126 114 109 107 96 94 90
SM 13 11 Thomas Cuthbertson 192 32:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 8 M 201 11 Gade Valley Harriers 3947 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1071 160 157 145 133 128 117 106 52 39 34
SM 14 12 James Tuttle 189 32:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 9 M 200 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3771 12 MK Distance Project 1055 211 203 172 170 137 105 57
SM 16 13 William Mullins 713 32:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 4 M 199 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 3554 13 Headington Road Runners 833 179 154 131 127 99 83 54 6
SM 18 14 Liam Smith 207 32:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 10 M 198 14 Oxford City AC 2244 14 Oxford City AC 243 87 70 60 26
SM 20 15 Jamie Seddon 210 32:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 11 M 197 Under 20 Men Team after 3 matches Total Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
SM 22 16 Nick Hughes 1 32:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M 196 1 Bedford and County AC  1843 1 Bedford and County AC  597 209 199 189
SM 24 17 Graham Jones 194 32:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 12 M 195 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1241 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 379 205 174
SM 29 18 Jim Cooper 1231 32:43 Div1 Harrow AC M40 2 M 194 3 St Albans Striders 863 3 MK Distance Project 375 203 172
SM 30 19 Richard Slade 36 32:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 5 M 193 4 MK Distance Project 801 4 St Albans Striders 356 191 165
SM 31 20 David Clark 742 33:02 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 13 M 192 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 580 5 Chiltern Harriers 193 193
SM 32 21 William Bowran 351 33:03 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 6 M 191 6 Chiltern Harriers 560 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 175 175
SM 33 22 Craig Emmerson 712 33:06 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 14 M 190 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 518 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 160 160
SM 34 23 Richard Laursen 717 33:11 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 7 M 189 8 Watford Harriers 220 8 Watford Harriers 77 77
SM 35 24 Thomas Dell 2913 33:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 15 M 188 9 Harrow AC 149 9 Wycombe Phoenix
SM 36 25 Joe Strange 704 33:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 16 M 187 10 Gade Valley Harriers 10 Harrow AC
SM 37 26 Ross Connor 1228 33:27 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 17 M 186 11 Headington Road Runners 11 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 40 27 Jonathan Scott 426 33:34 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 3 M 185 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 12 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 41 28 Matt Adcock 1230 33:50 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 1 M 184 13 Oxford City AC 13 Headington Road Runners
SM 42 29 Phillip Evans 434 33:53 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 18 M 183 14 Wycombe Phoenix 14 Oxford City AC
SM 44 30 Stephen Young 2929 33:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 19 M 182 Veteran Men Team after 3 matches Total Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
SM 46 31 Frank Fulcher 812 33:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 2 M 181 1 Harrow AC 2064 1 Watford Harriers 629 184 159 146 140
SM 47 32 Thomas Halling 421 33:59 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 20 M 180 2 Watford Harriers 2004 2 Harrow AC 576 194 164 118 100
SM 48 33 Fergus Campbell 1432 34:00 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 3 M 179 3 Headington Road Runners 1767 3 St Albans Striders 565 185 139 122 119
SM 50 34 Jonathan Hoggett 1002 34:03 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 4 M 178 4 St Albans Striders 1748 4 Wycombe Phoenix 550 181 163 158 48
SM 52 35 Tom Powell 721 34:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 21 M 177 5 Gade Valley Harriers 1713 5 Gade Valley Harriers 531 168 135 130 98
SM 53 36 Mark Palser 198 34:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 22 M 176 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1679 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 524 157 133 128 106
SM 54 37 Rhys Rowlands 1008 34:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 8 M 175 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 1677 7 Headington Road Runners 520 179 131 127 83
SM 55 38 Ewan Forsythe 196 34:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 9 M 174 8 Bedford and County AC  1591 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 513 167 121 115 110
SM 56 39 Ian Wood 215 34:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 23 M 173 9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1537 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 498 149 126 114 109
SM 61 40 Marcus Lovell 1118 34:39 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 10 M 172 10 Wycombe Phoenix 1526 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 487 178 161 113 35
SM 63 41 Phillip Oddy 998 34:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 24 M 171 11 Chiltern Harriers 1421 11 Bedford and County AC  473 138 134 123 78
SM 64 42 Michael Greener 1082 34:44 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 25 M 170 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 1080 12 Chiltern Harriers 414 196 92 76 50
SM 65 43 Stuart Read 944 34:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 26 M 169 13 Oxford City AC 843 13 Oxford City AC 243 87 70 60 26
SM 67 44 Richard Coles 1408 34:52 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 5 M 168 14 MK Distance Project 14 MK Distance Project
SM 68 45 Jeremy Vick 217 34:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 6 M 167
SM 69 46 Tom Dixon 6 35:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 27 M 166
SM 70 47 Rowan Daly 385 35:05 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 11 M 165
SM 71 48 Luke Hunt 1234 35:09 Div1 Harrow AC M40 7 M 164
SM 72 49 Tim Hogbin 793 35:10 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 8 M 163
SM 74 50 Kieran Gilfedder 744 35:14 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 28 M 162
SM 75 51 Jamie Saunders 995 35:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 9 M 161
SM 76 52 Matthew Bird 568 35:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 12 M 160
SM 77 53 Geoff Curwen 1219 35:26 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 10 M 159
SM 82 54 Chris Filer 807 35:42 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 11 M 158
SM 83 55 Martyn Summerfield 557 35:43 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 4 M 157
SM 84 56 Matt Hamilton 987 35:47 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 29 M 156
SM 86 57 Andrew Kirschner 204 35:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 30 M 155
SM 87 58 Tom Wilner-Reid 1457 35:54 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 31 M 154
SM 88 59 George Gillingwater 18 36:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 32 M 153
SM 89 60 Anthony Barraclough 2919 36:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 33 M 152
SM 91 61 Ben Sutherland 823 36:04 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 34 M 151
SM 92 62 Joe Gammell 1242 36:07 Div1 Harrow AC MS 35 M 150
SM 93 63 Tom Kimber 940 36:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 12 M 149
SM 94 64 Paul Gilbert 801 36:10 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 36 M 148
SM 95 65 Matthew Ashby 1403 36:10 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 37 M 147
SM 97 66 Julian Critchlow 1210 36:11 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 5 M 146
SM 98 67 Mark Baines 550 36:15 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 38 M 145
SM 99 68 Tom Inchley 910 36:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 39 M 144
SM 100 69 Douglas Hobson 413 36:20 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 40 M 143
SM 102 70 Michael Martin 420 36:27 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 41 M 142
SM 103 71 Noor Mohamoud 1314 36:30 Div1 Harrow AC MS 42 M 141
SM 105 72 Frank Ryan 1206 36:32 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 6 M 140
SM 106 73 Jim King 431 36:34 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 13 M 139
SM 108 74 Peter Deardon 707 36:40 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 7 M 138
SM 110 75 Eliot Winter 1087 36:51 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 43 M 137
SM 111 76 Anthony Willcox 1388 36:54 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 44 M 136
SM 112 77 Dylan Wendleken 1393 36:57 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 14 M 135
SM 113 78 Ewan Wilson 708 37:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 15 M 134
SM 117 79 Roger Seed 536 37:07 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 16 M 133
SM 118 80 Carl Tucker 212 37:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 45 M 132
SM 120 81 Antony Hanner Hopwood 1451 37:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 17 M 131
SM 121 82 Antony Beamish 1386 37:14 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 18 M 130
SM 122 83 Jon Taylor 11 37:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 46 M 129
SM 123 84 Rob Taylor 554 37:15 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 19 M 128
SM 124 85 Richard Skilbeck 1431 37:16 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 20 M 127
SM 126 86 Steve Sharples 924 37:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 8 M 126
SM 127 87 Ben Hetherington 26 37:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 47 M 125
SM 128 88 Peter Norris 1250 37:19 Div1 Harrow AC MS 48 M 124
SM 129 89 Andy Blair 705 37:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 9 M 123
SM 132 90 Mike Jubb 440 37:31 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 21 M 122
SM 133 91 Chris Finister 2930 37:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 22 M 121
SM 134 92 Nick Harris 1218 37:33 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 23 M 120
SM 137 93 Gareth Parker 435 37:45 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 24 M 119
SM 138 94 Declan Traynor 1252 37:48 Div1 Harrow AC M40 25 M 118
SM 139 95 Huw Edwardes-Evans 590 37:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 49 M 117
SM 141 96 Archie Rippin 2914 37:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 50 M 116
SM 142 97 Eduardo Ustaran 182 37:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 26 M 115
SM 144 98 Michael Furness 941 37:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 27 M 114
SM 145 99 David Olima 2981 38:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 28 M 113
SM 146 100 Dan Barker 822 38:01 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 51 M 112
SM 147 101 Nigel Aston 412 38:02 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 10 M 111
SM 148 102 Steve Withers 188 38:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 29 M 110
SM 151 103 Tim Inchley 916 38:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 30 M 109
SM 152 104 Pablo Fuentes 24 38:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 52 M 108
SM 153 105 Warren Rose 918 38:07 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 31 M 107
SM 156 106 Tim Jones 496 38:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 106
SM 157 107 Paul Wright 1089 38:15 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 53 M 105
SM 158 108 James Carter 1399 38:22 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 54 M 104
SM 160 109 Timothy Abbott 1414 38:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 55 M 103
SM 161 110 Paul Ruttley 1215 38:27 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 32 M 102
SM 163 111 David Cavero Montaner 216 38:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 56 M 101
SM 165 112 Nick Andrews 1245 38:33 Div1 Harrow AC M40 33 M 100
SM 166 113 Tom Williams 1446 38:38 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 57 M 99
SM 168 114 Ross Deacon 1410 38:41 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 34 M 98
SM 171 115 Ben Stratford 989 38:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 58 M 97
SM 172 116 Adam Haylock 939 38:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 59 M 96
SM 173 117 James Birnie 1398 38:45 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 35 M 95
SM 174 118 Matthew Brooks 920 38:46 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 36 M 94
SM 175 119 Steve Bland 1248 38:48 Div1 Harrow AC MS 60 M 93
SM 177 120 Andy Hickman 15 38:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 37 M 92
SM 179 121 Thomas Powell 9 38:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 61 M 91
SM 180 122 Sam Dear 930 38:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 62 M 90
SM 181 123 Graeme Jones 1239 39:01 Div1 Harrow AC M40 38 M 89
SM 182 124 Luke Firmin 446 39:04 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 63 M 88
SM 183 125 Stewart Thorp 1539 39:05 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 2 M 87
SM 184 126 Matt Robins 10 39:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 64 M 86
SM 186 127 Yuan Ming Wang-Koh 454 39:22 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 65 M 85
SM 187 128 Hamish Shaw 1397 39:23 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 66 M 84
SM 191 129 Alan Darbyshire 1450 39:31 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 11 M 83
SM 192 130 Derek Fowler 436 39:33 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 39 M 82
SM 193 131 Seb Rowe 427 39:34 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 40 M 81
SM 195 132 Neil Adcock 1003 39:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 67 M 80
SM 196 133 Andrew Fulford 984 39:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 68 M 79
SM 197 134 Jim Black 718 39:44 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 41 M 78
SM 201 135 Cameron Clark 1223 39:56 Div1 Watford Harriers M20 13 M 77
SM 202 136 Mike Worsfold 16 39:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 42 M 76
SM 203 137 Alex Johnston 386 40:00 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 69 M 75
SM 205 138 Errol Maginley 444 40:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 12 M 74
SM 207 139 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 1229 40:18 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 70 M 73
SM 209 140 Richard Evans 448 40:21 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 71 M 72
SM 210 141 Ian Pheasey 2916 40:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 43 M 71
SM 211 142 Asghar Ali 1544 40:22 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 13 M 70
SM 212 143 Chris Dunn 203 40:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 72 M 69
SM 213 144 Matt Hipgrave 17 40:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 73 M 68
SM 217 145 Mike Whittingham 12 40:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 74 M 67
SM 219 146 Nick Clay 923 40:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 14 M 66
SM 220 147 Stewart Dearman 1209 40:43 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 15 M 65
SM 223 148 Gareth Tucker 1395 40:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 44 M 64
SM 226 149 Martin Halling 416 40:57 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 3 M 63
SM 228 150 Graham Smith 439 41:00 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 45 M 62
SM 230 151 John Renton 1216 41:03 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 46 M 61
SM 231 152 John Exley 1562 41:07 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 1 M 60
SM 232 153 Colin Braybrook 414 41:09 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 16 M 59
SM 235 154 Adrian Harwood 1208 41:12 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 17 M 58
SM 239 155 Lee Adams 1081 41:18 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 75 M 57
SM 241 156 Marcus Hooper 415 41:19 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 47 M 56
SM 242 157 Max Campbell 447 41:22 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 18 M 55
SM 244 158 John Griffiths 1440 41:30 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 4 M 54
SM 245 159 Martin Brent 184 41:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 19 M 53
SM 247 160 Robin Barrett 585 41:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 76 M 52
SM 248 161 Jonathan Redshaw 445 41:38 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 48 M 51
SM 249 162 Paul McCarthy 22 41:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 49 M 50
SM 250 163 Samuel Fenn 1237 41:46 Div1 Harrow AC MS 77 M 49
SM 252 164 Mike Taylor 813 41:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 20 M 48
SM 256 165 Ian Lawson 31 41:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 21 M 47
SM 258 166 Glen Martin 40 42:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 50 M 46
SM 262 167 Paul Wilkerson 715 42:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M60 5 M 45
SM 264 168 Matt Lawrence 20 42:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 51 M 44
SM 265 169 David Killick 929 42:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 52 M 43
SM 269 170 Steve Martin 191 42:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 78 M 42
SM 271 171 Danny Wells 986 42:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 79 M 41
SM 275 172 Benjamin Kenny 992 42:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 80 M 40
SM 277 173 Henry Edwardes-Evans 498 42:50 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 22 M 39
SM 278 174 David Goodman 1391 42:56 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 53 M 38
SM 283 175 Ben Miller 202 43:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 54 M 37
SM 285 176 Jack Comerford 237 43:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 81 M 36
SM 288 177 Michael Lamb 985 43:20 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 55 M 35
SM 290 178 Alan Roberts 549 43:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 23 M 34
SM 291 179 Andy Norton 1383 43:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 56 M 33
SM 293 180 Chris Curran 425 43:30 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 82 M 32
SM 294 181 Phil Mercer 1406 43:37 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 57 M 31
SM 295 182 Neil Green 912 43:46 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 83 M 30
SM 297 183 James Bell 922 44:00 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 58 M 29
SM 298 184 Paul Mason 233 44:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 6 M 28
SM 303 185 Scott Wixon-Nelson 802 44:22 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 84 M 27
SM 307 186 Roy Treadwell 1552 44:35 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 2 M 26
SM 308 187 Dave Findel-Hawkins 201 44:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 7 M 25
SM 309 188 Tim Pearce 181 45:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 59 M 24
SM 315 189 Tony Fitzpatrick 724 45:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 24 M 23
SM 316 190 Trevor Lynch 556 45:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 60 M 22
SM 317 191 Charlie Chappell 1389 46:07 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 85 M 21
SM 320 192 Graham Mayoh 1184 46:28 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 25 M 20
SM 326 193 Robert Davies 999 46:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 61 M 19
SM 330 194 Kevin Clark 1207 47:12 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 26 M 18
SM 332 195 Chris Dimmock 919 47:46 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 62 M 17
SM 339 196 Simon Murray 722 48:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 27 M 16
SM 341 197 Michael Donovan 443 48:47 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 8 M 15
SM 342 198 Dean Kidd 1392 49:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 86 M 14
SM 343 199 Robert Salt 1010 49:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 28 M 13
SM 347 200 Clive Fallaize 541 50:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 29 M 12
SM 351 201 Darren O'Leary 2912 51:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 30 M 11
SM 353 202 George Baxter 30 51:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 63 M 10
SM 354 203 Nigel Wiggins 1011 51:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 64 M 9
SM 356 204 Trevor Brawn 28 52:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 9 M 8
SM 358 205 Dave Saunders 429 52:40 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 31 M 7
SM 359 206 Philip Lister 1437 52:56 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 10 M 6
SM 362 207 Martin Jeffrey 1402 53:19 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 32 M 5
SM 363 208 James Rouse 2869 53:43 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 65 M 4
SM 364 209 Doug Smith 32 54:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 11 M 3
SM 374 210 Edward Marshall 2997 66:23 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 87 M 2
SM 375 211 Martyn Cartwright 29 70:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M70 3 M 1
Under 17 Men  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M17 overall after 3 matches Total Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
M17 1 1 Aiden Killeen 680 18:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 1 M 32 1 Chiltern Harriers 362 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 95 30 28 25 12
M17 2 2 James Dowsett 1113 18:30 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 2 M 31 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 342 2 Chiltern Harriers 77 29 22 15 11
M17 3 3 Finlay Gibbs 255 18:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 3 M 30 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 295 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 74 23 19 18 14
M17 4 4 Alex Johnson 169 19:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 4 M 29 4 Bedford and County AC  214 4 Bedford and County AC  74 32 24 13 5
M17 5 5 Matthew Dicks 253 19:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 5 M 28 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 193 5 MK Distance Project 52 31 21
M17 6 6 Charlie Woolett 1161 19:19 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 6 M 27 6 Wycombe Phoenix 176 6 Wycombe Phoenix 42 26 16
M17 7 7 Myles Caddell 789 19:20 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 7 M 26 7 St Albans Striders 159 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 30 20 10
M17 8 8 Leo Freeland 254 19:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 8 M 25 8 MK Distance Project 157 8 Watford Harriers 30 27 2 1
M17 9 9 Edward Blythman 688 19:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 9 M 24 9 Watford Harriers 134 9 St Albans Striders 17 17
M17 11 10 Nathan Jones 529 19:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 10 M 23 10 Harrow AC 71 10 Harrow AC 8 8
M17 12 11 Alex Aldred 165 19:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 11 M 22 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 39 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 7 7
M17 13 12 Mintu Sidhu 1114 19:31 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 12 M 21 12 Oxford City AC 38 12 Headington Road Runners
M17 15 13 Freddie Truman-Williams 1056 19:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 13 M 20 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
M17 17 14 Jamie Pugh 547 19:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 14 M 19 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Oxford City AC
M17 18 15 Max Nicolle 484 19:57 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 15 M 18
M17 19 16 James Moore 358 20:00 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 16 M 17
M17 20 17 Thomas Crockett 792 20:11 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 17 M 16
M17 21 18 Cameron Reid 160 20:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 18 M 15
M17 22 19 Ben Lindars 530 20:18 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 19 M 14
M17 23 20 Jamie Webster 677 20:18 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 20 M 13
M17 24 21 Robert Hickman 257 20:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 21 M 12
M17 26 22 Edward Watson 163 20:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 22 M 11
M17 27 23 Angus Saunders 1067 20:37 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 23 M 10
M17 28 24 Matthew Clifford 166 20:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 24 M 9
M17 29 25 Christopher Morris 1279 20:57 Div1 Harrow AC M17 25 M 8
M17 33 26 Daniel Horner 881 21:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 26 M 7
M17 34 27 Tomas Billenness 251 22:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 27 M 6
M17 35 28 Callum Webb 689 22:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 28 M 5
M17 36 29 William Reynolds 2926 22:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 29 M 4
M17 37 30 Nathan Hyde 681 23:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 30 M 3
M17 38 31 Alex Rosewarn 1164 23:05 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 31 M 2
M17 39 32 Lewis Clark 1163 23:29 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 32 M 1
Under 15 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M15 overall after 3 matches Total Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3 4
M15 1 1 Alex Alston 676 14:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 1 M 48 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 475 1 Bedford and County AC  168 48 44 40 36
M15 3 2 Samuel Burnell 1046 14:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 2 M 47 2 Bedford and County AC  462 2 Chiltern Harriers 158 43 42 38 35
M15 4 3 Jacob Sanderson 779 14:08 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 3 M 46 3 Chiltern Harriers 453 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 143 47 39 31 26
M15 6 4 Christopher Hudson 1275 14:17 Div1 Harrow AC M15 4 M 45 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 357 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 109 37 34 20 18
M15 7 5 James Vinnicombe 668 14:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 5 M 44 5 Wycombe Phoenix 244 5 Wycombe Phoenix 73 46 16 11
M15 8 6 Cormac Nisbet 153 14:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 6 M 43 6 Oxford City AC 187 6 Watford Harriers 48 41 7
M15 10 7 Finn O'Brien 152 14:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 7 M 42 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 156 7 Harrow AC 45 45
M15 11 8 Ben Hunter 1171 14:31 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 8 M 41 8 Watford Harriers 150 8 St Albans Striders 23 19 4
M15 12 9 Tristan Cook 673 14:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 9 M 40 9 Harrow AC 138 9 MK Distance Project 22 12 10
M15 13 10 Jack Raine 1065 14:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 10 M 39 10 St Albans Striders 122 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 9 9
M15 15 11 Benjamin Jackson 157 14:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 11 M 38 11 MK Distance Project 66 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 5 5
M15 16 12 Jamie Darcy 271 14:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 12 M 37 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 16 12 Oxford City AC
M15 17 13 Noah Campion 674 14:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 13 M 36 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Headington Road Runners
M15 19 14 Matthew Aldred 150 14:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 14 M 35 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Gade Valley Harriers
M15 20 15 Jack Rose 2924 14:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 15 M 34
M15 21 16 Luke Martin 149 14:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 16 M 33
M15 23 17 Louis Peterson 146 14:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 17 M 32
M15 24 18 Thomas O'Reilly 1047 14:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 18 M 31
M15 25 19 James Watson 148 14:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 19 M 30
M15 26 20 James Carruthers 158 14:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 20 M 29
M15 27 21 Harry West 667 15:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 21 M 28
M15 28 22 Tom Deardon 658 15:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 22 M 27
M15 29 23 Joseph Chamberlain 1074 15:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 23 M 26
M15 30 24 Charlie Stone 145 15:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 24 M 25
M15 31 25 Thomas Durrant 1057 15:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 25 M 24
M15 33 26 Laurie Gawne 155 15:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 26 M 23
M15 34 27 Woody Jackson 154 15:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 27 M 22
M15 36 28 Ayman Siad 669 15:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 28 M 21
M15 37 29 Alex Brent 270 15:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 29 M 20
M15 38 30 Adam Grimes 384 15:42 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 30 M 19
M15 39 31 Zak Freeland 272 16:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 31 M 18
M15 40 32 Samuel Dawes 672 16:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 32 M 17
M15 42 33 Alex Mitchell 766 16:06 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 33 M 16
M15 43 34 Ethan Cairns 675 16:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 34 M 15
M15 44 35 Joe Wilson 695 16:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 35 M 14
M15 45 36 Aidan Murphy 266 16:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 36 M 13
M15 46 37 Harry Legg 1108 16:22 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 37 M 12
M15 47 38 Owen Westbrook 780 16:23 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 38 M 11
M15 48 39 Jack Ratcliffe 1109 16:34 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 39 M 10
M15 51 40 Alex Hodson 525 16:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 40 M 9
M15 52 41 Thomas Askey 156 16:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 41 M 8
M15 53 42 Soloman Peris 2867 16:54 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 42 M 7
M15 55 43 Angus Stoneham 2961 16:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 43 M 6
M15 56 44 William Rossiter 878 17:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 44 M 5
M15 57 45 Alex Fine 353 17:18 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 45 M 4
M15 60 46 Ethan Murrill 274 17:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 46 M 3
M15 61 47 Benjamin White 277 18:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 47 M 2
M15 62 48 Elisha Gray 670 18:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 48 M 1
Under 13 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M13 overall after 3 matches Total Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3 4
M13 3 1 Thomas Redmond 127 9:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M 57 1 Chiltern Harriers 745 1 Chiltern Harriers 216 57 56 54 49
M13 6 2 Maximillian Baxter 131 10:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2 M 56 2 St Albans Striders 719 2 St Albans Striders 203 55 52 50 46
M13 7 3 Alexander McDonald 333 10:05 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 3 M 55 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 627 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 160 53 42 34 31
M13 8 4 Alden Collier 144 10:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M 54 4 Watford Harriers 395 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 97 48 26 22 1
M13 9 5 Callum Tripp 306 10:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 5 M 53 5 Wycombe Phoenix 360 5 Wycombe Phoenix 93 40 24 19 10
M13 10 6 Matthew Nicholls 336 10:10 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 6 M 52 6 Harrow AC 352 6 Watford Harriers 83 32 23 17 11
M13 12 7 Nicholas Hammett 1129 10:19 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 7 M 51 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 350 7 MK Distance Project 81 51 30
M13 13 8 Oscar Loveday 341 10:20 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 8 M 50 8 Oxford City AC 312 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 75 38 16 15 6
M13 14 9 Rowan Gawne 137 10:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 9 M 49 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 308 9 Harrow AC 65 35 21 5 4
M13 15 10 Woody Day 494 10:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 10 M 48 10 MK Distance Project 297 10 Bedford and County AC  50 29 14 7
M13 17 11 Euan Pinder 139 10:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 11 M 47 11 Bedford and County AC  140 11 Oxford City AC 8 8
M13 18 12 Cameron Cherry 332 10:31 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 12 M 46 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 126 12 Dacorum & Tring AC
M13 20 13 Edward Wade 345 10:33 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 13 M 45 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Headington Road Runners
M13 21 14 Alfie Clifford 132 10:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 14 M 44 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Gade Valley Harriers
M13 22 15 Oakley Denson 128 10:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 15 M 43
M13 23 16 Harry Totton 305 10:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 16 M 42
M13 25 17 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 143 10:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 17 M 41
M13 27 18 Casper Chillingworth 760 10:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 18 M 40
M13 28 19 Archie Pinder 140 10:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 19 M 39
M13 29 20 Oscar Butlin 877 10:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 20 M 38
M13 30 21 Jamie Powell 129 10:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 21 M 37
M13 31 22 Leon Doran 133 11:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 22 M 36
M13 32 23 Joshua Luiz 1266 11:01 Div1 Harrow AC M13 23 M 35
M13 33 24 Sam Oldroyd 302 11:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 24 M 34
M13 35 25 Ethan McCall 142 11:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 25 M 33
M13 36 26 Oliver Cooper 1173 11:09 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 26 M 32
M13 38 27 Elias Skaarup 303 11:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 27 M 31
M13 40 28 Harley MacKenzie 1105 11:17 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 28 M 30
M13 41 29 Euan Supple 687 11:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 29 M 29
M13 42 30 Sammy Bennetts 130 11:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 30 M 28
M13 43 31 John Broadis 134 11:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 31 M 27
M13 44 32 Ethan Perry 555 11:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 32 M 26
M13 45 33 William Slater 177 11:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 33 M 25
M13 48 34 William Alexander 758 11:29 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 34 M 24
M13 49 35 Theo Keen 1175 11:30 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 35 M 23
M13 50 36 Jude Hudson 519 11:31 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 36 M 22
M13 52 37 Oliver Southon 1264 11:34 Div1 Harrow AC M13 37 M 21
M13 54 38 Thomas Bailey 362 11:40 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 38 M 20
M13 59 39 Jai Burmi 795 11:58 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 39 M 19
M13 60 40 Freddie Emery 138 11:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 40 M 18
M13 61 41 Dominic Traxler 1181 12:00 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 41 M 17
M13 63 42 Tytus Grygier 876 12:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 42 M 16
M13 64 43 Sid Mead 875 12:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 43 M 15
M13 67 44 Efraim Gray 664 12:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 44 M 14
M13 68 45 Dylan Hollinshead 301 12:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 45 M 13
M13 69 46 James Stallwood 2925 12:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 46 M 12
M13 70 47 George Rice 1178 12:27 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 47 M 11
M13 71 48 Ishan Burmi 796 12:30 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 48 M 10
M13 73 49 Archie Marshall 1176 12:35 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 49 M 9
M13 75 50 Benjamin Straughan 1507 12:40 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 50 M 8
M13 76 51 Daniel Smith 686 12:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 51 M 7
M13 77 52 Joshua Harrison 871 12:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 52 M 6
M13 78 53 Krish Mangat 1312 12:43 Div1 Harrow AC M13 53 M 5
M13 82 54 Sami Rahman 1268 12:59 Div1 Harrow AC M13 54 M 4
M13 83 55 Ash Carter 874 13:29 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 55 M 3
M13 85 56 Zain Rahman 1269 13:31 Div1 Harrow AC M13 56 M 2
M13 86 57 Sam Hart 483 14:12 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 57 M 1
Senior Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall after 3 matches Total Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
SW 1 1 Pippa Woolven 753 19:37 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F 117 1 Wycombe Phoenix 2155 1 Wycombe Phoenix 639 117 112 109 104 100 97
SW 2 2 Rachel Robinson 186 19:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2 F 116 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2050 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 605 116 113 111 98 92 75
SW 3 3 Alice Burgin 650 20:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 3 F 115 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 1931 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 583 110 105 103 99 84 82
SW 4 4 Rebecca Murray 699 20:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 4 F 114 4 Watford Harriers 1748 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 500 107 90 88 87 69 59
SW 6 5 Elle Roche 208 21:16 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 5 F 113 5 Chiltern Harriers 1711 5 Watford Harriers 483 106 101 93 66 60 57
SW 7 6 Alexandra Cook 803 21:25 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 1 F 112 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 1530 6 Bedford and County AC  474 115 114 108 49 45 43
SW 8 7 Alice Ritchie 187 21:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 6 F 111 7 St Albans Striders 1478 7 St Albans Striders 473 96 91 89 78 61 58
SW 9 8 Kate Rennie 1015 21:32 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 1 F 110 8 Headington Road Runners 1473 8 Chiltern Harriers 448 95 94 74 65 64 56
SW 10 9 Jenny Roberts 749 21:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 7 F 109 9 Gade Valley Harriers 1468 9 Gade Valley Harriers 417 86 80 76 73 54 48
SW 13 10 Sue Bosher 697 22:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 2 F 108 10 MK Distance Project 1253 10 Headington Road Runners 387 85 81 77 70 47 27
SW 15 11 Jo Sharples 900 22:23 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 8 F 107 11 Bedford and County AC  1047 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 142 83 40 19
SW 16 12 Claire Bentley 1201 22:31 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 9 F 106 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 882 12 Harrow AC 102 102
SW 17 13 Samantha Fawcett 1025 22:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 10 F 105 13 Oxford City AC 640 13 Oxford City AC 62 62
SW 19 14 Nicki Johnson 847 22:50 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 3 F 104 14 Harrow AC 264 14 MK Distance Project 28 28
SW 21 15 Katy Warren 1017 23:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 11 F 103 Vets overall after 3 matches Total Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
SW 22 16 Gill Bland 1258 23:08 Div1 Harrow AC F35 4 F 102 1 Chiltern Harriers 1224 1 Chiltern Harriers 328 95 94 74 65
SW 24 17 Angela Adcock 1222 23:23 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 5 F 101 2 Wycombe Phoenix 1058 2 St Albans Striders 319 91 89 78 61
SW 25 18 Jessica Gray 781 23:24 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 6 F 100 3 Watford Harriers 985 3 Wycombe Phoenix 316 112 104 100
SW 26 19 Ania Gabb 1021 23:30 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 12 F 99 4 St Albans Striders 937 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 294 110 82 67 35
SW 27 20 Abby Roskilly 214 23:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 13 F 98 5 Gade Valley Harriers 885 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 277 75 71 68 63
SW 28 21 Laura Street 751 23:35 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 14 F 97 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 878 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 271 88 69 59 55
SW 29 22 Jennifer Conway 466 23:37 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 15 F 96 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 839 7 Gade Valley Harriers 261 86 73 54 48
SW 30 23 Susan Jarman 65 23:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 7 F 95 8 Headington Road Runners 793 8 Watford Harriers 258 101 66 57 34
SW 31 24 Rebecca McCall 60 24:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 8 F 94 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 761 9 Bedford and County AC  236 108 49 43 36
SW 32 25 Chloe Dearman 1226 24:05 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 16 F 93 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 655 10 Headington Road Runners 221 77 70 47 27
SW 34 26 Sophie Botham 231 24:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 17 F 92 11 Bedford and County AC  611 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 142 83 40 19
SW 36 27 Wendy Walsh 474 24:19 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 2 F 91 12 Oxford City AC 386 12 Harrow AC 102 102
SW 37 28 Amy Farnfield 902 24:23 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 18 F 90 13 Harrow AC 245 13 Oxford City AC 62 62
SW 38 29 Jenny Maddocks 469 24:24 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 9 F 89 14 MK Distance Project 97 14 MK Distance Project 28 28
SW 39 30 Laura Brine 942 24:29 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 10 F 88
SW 40 31 Ruth Mitchell 901 24:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 19 F 87
SW 41 32 Teresa Reason 1367 24:32 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 11 F 86
SW 44 33 Amy Johnson 1499 24:37 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 20 F 85
SW 45 34 Kelly Du Buisson 1020 24:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 21 F 84
SW 46 35 Rosanna Iannone 535 24:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 12 F 83
SW 47 36 Kerry Ardley 1075 24:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 13 F 82
SW 52 37 Susie Power 1485 24:57 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 22 F 81
SW 55 38 Kathleen Smith 1373 25:11 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 23 F 80
SW 56 39 Becky Fawcett 1024 25:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 24 F 79
SW 57 40 Zoe Lowe 472 25:20 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 3 F 78
SW 58 41 Yvonne Morris 1496 25:34 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 14 F 77
SW 60 42 Gemma Bitaraf 1358 25:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 25 F 76
SW 63 43 Debra Brent 183 25:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 1 F 75
SW 66 44 Cathy Holloway 68 25:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 4 F 74
SW 67 45 Claire McDonnell 1368 25:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 5 F 73
SW 72 46 Georgina Mann 1038 26:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 26 F 72
SW 74 47 Julia Totton 2911 26:07 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 15 F 71
SW 75 48 Maddie Ding 1491 26:11 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 16 F 70
SW 77 49 Liz Peters 904 26:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 17 F 69
SW 78 50 Suzanne Anderegg 206 26:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 6 F 68
SW 80 51 Celia Findlay 1029 26:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 2 F 67
SW 82 52 Alison Putko 1220 26:40 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 18 F 66
SW 83 53 Kirstie Elliot 70 26:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 19 F 65
SW 84 54 Katie Royals 54 26:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 27 F 64
SW 86 55 Alexandra Knowles 213 26:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F45 7 F 63
SW 87 56 Gwyneth Hueter 2951 26:57 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 3 F 62
SW 88 57 Christine Pout 462 27:10 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 4 F 61
SW 90 58 Robyn Lower 1225 27:17 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 28 F 60
SW 94 59 Jane Sauer 938 27:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 20 F 59
SW 99 60 Mandy Attree 478 27:36 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 8 F 58
SW 100 61 Jackie Drew 1213 27:37 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 9 F 57
SW 103 62 Abigail Askey 74 27:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 10 F 56
SW 104 63 Katie Haylock 943 27:45 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 21 F 55
SW 106 64 Tracey Cotton 1363 27:50 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 22 F 54
SW 107 65 Louise Flower 1031 27:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 29 F 53
SW 108 66 Nicola Conner 51 27:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 11 F 52
SW 112 67 Anna Anders 463 28:12 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 12 F 51
SW 116 68 Deirdre Heydecker 477 28:19 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 5 F 50
SW 117 69 Ruth Kerr 648 28:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 13 F 49
SW 119 70 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1364 28:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 23 F 48
SW 121 71 Emma Keys 1476 28:35 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 14 F 47
SW 122 72 Emma Bisgrove 1019 28:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 30 F 46
SW 123 73 Carla Whitmore 645 28:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 31 F 45
SW 124 74 Katherine Day 71 28:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 15 F 44
SW 128 75 Hayley Vinnicombe 646 28:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 16 F 43
SW 129 76 Jennifer Johnston 455 28:59 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 24 F 42
SW 132 77 Natasha Gibbs 1353 29:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 32 F 41
SW 133 78 Victoria Sheldon 561 29:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 17 F 40
SW 134 79 Kirstie Hardiman 1365 29:06 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 25 F 39
SW 136 80 Fiona Williams 53 29:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 18 F 38
SW 138 81 Miriam Kempson 64 29:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 19 F 37
SW 143 82 Emma Coombes 644 29:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 26 F 36
SW 144 83 Gwen Mostyn 1035 29:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 27 F 35
SW 146 84 Jayne Turnley 1189 29:47 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 20 F 34
SW 147 85 Angeline Cottrill 1351 29:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 28 F 33
SW 151 86 Katie Le Blond 1032 29:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 29 F 32
SW 153 87 Penny Wallduck 1037 30:03 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 21 F 31
SW 155 88 Samantha Raffety 1375 30:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 33 F 30
SW 159 89 Christine Dearman 1214 30:09 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 22 F 29
SW 165 90 Susan Mears 1099 30:31 Div1 MK Distance Project F35 30 F 28
SW 168 91 Rosie Winder 1475 30:42 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 31 F 27
SW 172 92 Susie Ivin 1366 30:54 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 32 F 26
SW 173 93 Nicola Towers 473 31:01 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 33 F 25
SW 175 94 Jackie Duvall 1492 31:03 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 6 F 24
SW 176 95 Diane Hunt 459 31:04 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 7 F 23
SW 179 96 Carole Jack 470 31:14 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 23 F 22
SW 181 97 Katherine Jessop 50 31:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 24 F 21
SW 183 98 Sandra Harding-Brown 1487 31:27 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 25 F 20
SW 184 99 Heather Fallaize 538 31:27 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 8 F 19
SW 185 100 Carole Pitts 1034 31:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 9 F 18
SW 191 101 Erica Klein 1016 31:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 34 F 17
SW 192 102 Helen Cook 1380 31:59 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 26 F 16
SW 193 103 Lucy Stern 475 32:04 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 27 F 15
SW 194 104 Harriet Lemon 62 32:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 28 F 14
SW 199 105 Tamsin Finch 69 32:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 34 F 13
SW 200 106 Alison Bell 908 32:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 29 F 12
SW 204 107 Katie King 1500 33:14 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 35 F 11
SW 205 108 Nicoleta Economou 2868 33:15 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 36 F 10
SW 206 109 Andrea Meek 932 33:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 37 F 9
SW 207 110 Mary McCluskey 1430 33:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 35 F 8
SW 209 111 Holly Beckett 1369 33:52 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 36 F 7
SW 210 112 Emma Carter - Biggs 1480 34:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 30 F 6
SW 217 113 Claire Pellett 1360 35:47 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 37 F 5
SW 220 114 Elizabeth Miller 927 36:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F55 10 F 4
SW 222 115 Katie Hogendorn 1356 36:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 38 F 3
SW 223 116 Fiona Calder 48 36:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 38 F 2
SW 224 117 Katie Chilton 461 37:01 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 11 F 1
Under 17/20 Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F17/20 overall after 3 matches Total Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F20 2 1 Keira Stern 352 20:03 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 1 F 37 1 Bedford and County AC  302 1 Bedford and County AC  94 35 33 26
F20 3 2 Indira Patel 1062 20:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 2 F 36 2 St Albans Striders 268 2 Chiltern Harriers 80 31 28 21
F20 4 3 Josie Smith 690 20:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1 F 35 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 258 3 St Albans Striders 80 37 25 18
F20 6 4 Imogen King 243 20:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 3 F 34 4 Chiltern Harriers 194 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 77 34 29 14
F20 7 5 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 622 20:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 4 F 33 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 179 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 59 30 20 9
F20 8 6 Daisy Palmer 1555 21:01 Div1 Oxford City AC F17 5 F 32 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 175 6 Watford Harriers 50 22 15 13
F20 9 7 Sophie Morton 108 21:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 2 F 31 7 Watford Harriers 156 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 36 36
F20 12 8 Emily Johnston 491 21:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 6 F 30 8 Wycombe Phoenix 146 8 Oxford City AC 32 32
F20 13 9 Montana Edghill 242 21:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 7 F 29 9 MK Distance Project 131 9 Wycombe Phoenix 27 27
F20 15 10 Ella Peters 112 21:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 8 F 28 10 Oxford City AC 120 10 MK Distance Project 27 16 11
F20 16 11 Cerys Vico 786 21:43 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 9 F 27 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 98 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 25 24 1
F20 18 12 Holly Hodgskinson 603 21:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 10 F 26 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Harrow AC
F20 19 13 Christina Durbin 343 21:46 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 11 F 25 13 Harrow AC 13 Headington Road Runners
F20 20 14 Amy Killick 868 21:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 12 F 24 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Gade Valley Harriers
F20 21 15 Niamh Huxford 618 22:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 13 F 23
F20 22 16 Hannah Trotman 1167 22:06 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 14 F 22
F20 24 17 Emily Alderson 107 22:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 15 F 21
F20 27 18 Tilly Green 580 22:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F20 3 F 20
F20 29 19 Emma Smith 639 22:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 16 F 19
F20 31 20 Niamh Gallagher 348 23:06 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 17 F 18
F20 32 21 Soraya Lockwood 106 23:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 18 F 17
F20 33 22 Holly Megan Jamieson 1121 23:11 Div1 MK Distance Project F20 4 F 16
F20 34 23 Jessica Rosewarn 1168 23:17 Div1 Watford Harriers F20 5 F 15
F20 35 24 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 244 23:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 19 F 14
F20 37 25 Emma Baldwin 2859 23:29 Div1 Watford Harriers F20 6 F 13
F20 38 26 Marisa Mistry 636 23:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 20 F 12
F20 42 27 Charlotte Cooke 1115 24:22 Div1 MK Distance Project F17 21 F 11
F20 44 28 Jessica Orr 105 24:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 7 F 10
F20 45 29 Imogen Crafts 534 24:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 22 F 9
F20 46 30 Alesha Patel 247 24:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 23 F 8
F20 47 31 Charlotte Glenister 1166 24:59 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 24 F 7
F20 48 32 Alliayh Patel 248 25:03 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 25 F 6
F20 49 33 Millie Hughes 111 25:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 26 F 5
F20 50 34 Beatrix Towers 342 25:08 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 27 F 4
F20 51 35 Emily Anders 356 26:05 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 8 F 3
F20 52 36 Aoife Gray 640 26:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 28 F 2
F20 54 37 Dana Carter 870 28:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 29 F 1
Under 15 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F15 overall after 3 matches Total Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 Abbie Henderson 100 15:23 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 1 F 43 1 Chiltern Harriers 424 1 Chiltern Harriers 164 43 42 41 38
F15 2 2 Holly Henderson 101 15:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 2 F 42 2 Bedford and County AC  377 2 Wycombe Phoenix 119 32 31 30 26
F15 4 3 Alicia Bushell 99 15:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 3 F 41 3 St Albans Striders 342 3 St Albans Striders 116 40 39 37
F15 5 4 Antonia Jubb 346 15:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 4 F 40 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 268 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 92 33 28 19 12
F15 6 5 Lily Tse 340 15:53 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 5 F 39 5 Wycombe Phoenix 249 5 Bedford and County AC  90 25 24 21 20
F15 7 6 Orla Williams 97 16:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 6 F 38 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 237 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 80 35 27 10 8
F15 8 7 Sarah McGrath 344 16:09 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 7 F 37 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 219 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 54 29 11 9 5
F15 10 8 Alice Brown 102 16:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 8 F 36 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 200 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 53 23 16 14
F15 11 9 April Barnes 261 16:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 9 F 35 9 Oxford City AC 133 9 Harrow AC 22 22
F15 12 10 Katie Repper 103 16:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 10 F 34 10 MK Distance Project 97 10 MK Distance Project 21 15 6
F15 13 11 Anna Cuthbert 575 16:50 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 11 F 33 11 Harrow AC 62 11 Watford Harriers 7 7
F15 16 12 Olivia Brown 763 17:03 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 12 F 32 12 Watford Harriers 15 12 Oxford City AC
F15 19 13 Megan Harris 757 17:07 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 13 F 31 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Headington Road Runners
F15 20 14 Ellen Cooper 797 17:07 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 14 F 30 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Gade Valley Harriers
F15 21 15 Imogen Chesterton 860 17:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 15 F 29
F15 23 16 Hortense Seed 527 17:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 16 F 28
F15 26 17 Sophie Stockton 264 17:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 17 F 27
F15 28 18 Matilda Firth 782 17:33 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 18 F 26
F15 29 19 Alicia Athersmith 611 17:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 19 F 25
F15 30 20 Josie Nicholls 615 17:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 20 F 24
F15 31 21 Grace Hucknell 1058 17:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 21 F 23
F15 33 22 Sofia Latham 1291 17:53 Div1 Harrow AC F15 22 F 22
F15 34 23 Amelia Baker 638 17:55 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 23 F 21
F15 35 24 Grace Flemons 630 17:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 24 F 20
F15 36 25 Millie Carey 488 18:03 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 25 F 19
F15 37 26 Jinaan Lockwood 98 18:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 26 F 18
F15 38 27 Ruby Abbott 637 18:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 27 F 17
F15 39 28 Katie Mitchell 1051 18:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 28 F 16
F15 40 29 Lily Mae Smith 1112 18:12 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 29 F 15
F15 41 30 Jessica Hill 1059 18:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 30 F 14
F15 42 31 Olivia Conner 114 18:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 31 F 13
F15 43 32 Lauren Fines-Allin 481 18:41 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 32 F 12
F15 44 33 Zara Brooks 864 18:49 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 33 F 11
F15 45 34 Phoebe Miller 263 18:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 34 F 10
F15 46 35 Alicia Down 862 18:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 35 F 9
F15 47 36 Paige Tiley 260 19:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 36 F 8
F15 48 37 Maya Brockie 2870 19:25 Div1 Watford Harriers F15 37 F 7
F15 49 38 Nikita Kay 1110 19:27 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 38 F 6
F15 50 39 Julia Bell 861 19:28 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 39 F 5
F15 52 40 Rebecca Rees-Davies 798 19:39 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 40 F 4
F15 54 41 Emma Abbey 616 19:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 41 F 3
F15 56 42 Niquole Carter 863 20:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 42 F 2
F15 61 43 Jessica Mould 262 22:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 43 F 1
Under 13 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F13 overall after 3 matches Total Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 Hannah Read 337 10:13 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 1 F 52 1 Chiltern Harriers 620 1 Chiltern Harriers 194 51 49 48 46
F13 2 2 Lesedi Nkoane 93 10:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2 F 51 2 Bedford and County AC  501 2 Bedford and County AC  167 50 45 38 34
F13 4 3 Rosie Foster 607 10:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 3 F 50 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 477 3 St Albans Striders 164 52 40 37 35
F13 5 4 Maddie Hughes 89 10:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 4 F 49 4 St Albans Striders 424 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 141 41 39 31 30
F13 6 5 Francesca Baxter 92 10:49 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 5 F 48 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 390 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 137 43 42 29 23
F13 7 6 Sophie Jacobs 1127 10:57 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 6 F 47 6 Wycombe Phoenix 312 6 Wycombe Phoenix 90 32 28 18 12
F13 8 7 Marea Logan 94 11:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 7 F 46 7 MK Distance Project 288 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 68 27 24 17
F13 10 8 Katie Olive 608 11:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 8 F 45 8 Harrow AC 285 8 MK Distance Project 63 47 16
F13 12 9 Ella Botha 90 11:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 9 F 44 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 194 9 Harrow AC 51 26 14 11
F13 13 10 Madeleine Pearce 289 11:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 10 F 43 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 138 10 Watford Harriers 36 36
F13 14 11 Millie Freeland 284 11:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 11 F 42 11 Watford Harriers 74 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 35 22 8 5
F13 15 12 Isabelle Jelfs 1048 11:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 12 F 41 12 Oxford City AC 41 12 Headington Road Runners
F13 16 13 Florence Crowley 335 11:24 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 13 F 40 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
F13 17 14 Brooke Evans 1068 11:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 14 F 39 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Oxford City AC
F13 18 15 Lyla Danobrega 605 11:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 15 F 38
F13 20 16 Annabel Hedge 350 11:34 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 16 F 37
F13 21 17 Daisy Mainwaring 2858 11:35 Div1 Watford Harriers F13 17 F 36
F13 22 18 Poppy Fisher 373 11:44 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 18 F 35
F13 23 19 Maddison Webb 620 11:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 19 F 34
F13 24 20 Ellie Shield 91 11:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 20 F 33
F13 25 21 Libby Sutton 773 11:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 21 F 32
F13 26 22 Milla Walsh 1045 11:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 22 F 31
F13 27 23 India Frost 1071 11:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 23 F 30
F13 28 24 Elizabeth Garner 285 11:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 24 F 29
F13 31 25 Lyla Griffin 777 12:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 25 F 28
F13 32 26 Sophia Watt 857 12:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 26 F 27
F13 33 27 Kayla Saunders 1284 12:04 Div1 Harrow AC F13 27 F 26
F13 34 28 Savarnah Pandya 96 12:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 28 F 25
F13 35 29 Charlotte Keane 858 12:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 29 F 24
F13 36 30 Vanessa Bart-Plange 297 12:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 30 F 23
F13 37 31 Lucy Cuthbert 576 12:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 31 F 22
F13 41 32 Amy Lane 1072 12:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 32 F 21
F13 44 33 Morenike Orimalade 288 12:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 33 F 20
F13 46 34 Sophie Leslie 601 12:40 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 34 F 19
F13 47 35 Amy Hogbin 774 12:43 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 35 F 18
F13 49 36 Harriet Butlin 856 12:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 36 F 17
F13 50 37 Gemma Wickham 1107 12:45 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 37 F 16
F13 51 38 Iris Foley 372 12:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 38 F 15
F13 52 39 Kyra May 1286 12:51 Div1 Harrow AC F13 39 F 14
F13 53 40 Amelie Waddington 292 12:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 40 F 13
F13 54 41 Emma Caddell 776 12:52 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 41 F 12
F13 55 42 Rania Ansari 1313 12:53 Div1 Harrow AC F13 42 F 11
F13 57 43 Ellie Faulkner 775 12:59 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 43 F 10
F13 59 44 Alice O'Leary 299 13:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 44 F 9
F13 60 45 Iona Esslemont 521 13:07 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 45 F 8
F13 61 46 Roxy McLellan 95 13:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 46 F 7
F13 62 47 Sofia Stagg 298 13:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 47 F 6
F13 63 48 Olivia London 492 13:15 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 48 F 5
F13 65 49 Amy Wooton 293 13:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 49 F 4
F13 66 50 Jessica Tite 291 13:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 50 F 3
F13 67 51 Izzy Miller 286 13:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 51 F 2
F13 68 52 Keira Fisher 604 13:53 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 52 F 1