Results Base Chiltern League 2018/19 - Division 2 - Match 3 - Luton - 1 December 2018
Overall Team Score After 3 rounds
1 Queens Park Harriers 1433 1 Redway Runners 4579
2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1301 2 Tring Running Club 4407
3 Redway Runners 1298 3 Queens Park Harriers 3942
4 Tring Running Club 1215 4 Silson AC 3808
5 Silson AC 1186 5 Bearbrook Running Club 3644
6 Buckingham & Stowe 1114 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3514
7 Bearbrook Running Club 973 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 3498
8 Thame Runners 837 8 Buckingham & Stowe 3474
9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 802 9 Thame Runners 2935
10 Luton AC 732 10 Bracknell AC 2614
11 Bracknell AC 727 11 Handy Cross RC 2202
12 Banbury Harriers 640 12 Banbury Harriers 1996
13 Higham Harriers 635 13 Luton AC 1683
14 Brackley & District RC 617 14 Stevenage & North Herts 1488
15 Handy Cross RC 529 15 Brackley & District RC 1412
16 Stevenage & North Herts 395 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1410
17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 378 17 Hazlemere Runners 1323
18 Hazlemere Runners 258 18 Higham Harriers 1283
19 Olney Runners 163 19 Olney Runners 1119
20 Biggleswade AC 107 20 Abingdon AC 922
21 Abingdon AC 100 21 Bicester AC 403
22 Wellingborough & District AC 51 22 Radley AC 373
23 Radley AC 49 23 Biggleswade AC 336
24 Bicester AC 27 24 Wellingborough & District AC 324
Male Overall Team After 3 rounds
1 Queens Park Harriers 1021 1 Redway Runners 3121
2 Redway Runners 925 2 Tring Running Club 2967
3 Silson AC 859 3 Silson AC 2642
4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 850 4 Queens Park Harriers 2642
5 Tring Running Club 800 5 Bearbrook Running Club 2543
6 Bearbrook Running Club 727 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2408
7 Buckingham & Stowe 713 7 Buckingham & Stowe 2244
8 Bracknell AC 624 8 Bracknell AC 1938
9 Higham Harriers 531 9 Thame Runners 1719
10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 497 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1718
11 Thame Runners 490 11 Handy Cross RC 1618
12 Brackley & District RC 476 12 Higham Harriers 1179
13 Luton AC 417 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1106
14 Banbury Harriers 377 14 Banbury Harriers 1084
15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 320 15 Stevenage & North Herts 920
16 Handy Cross RC 262 16 Brackley & District RC 898
17 Stevenage & North Herts 175 17 Luton AC 894
18 Olney Runners 162 18 Abingdon AC 835
19 Biggleswade AC 107 19 Olney Runners 664
20 Abingdon AC 100 20 Hazlemere Runners 623
21 Radley AC 49 21 Biggleswade AC 336
22 Hazlemere Runners 45 22 Bicester AC 225
23 Wellingborough & District AC 29 23 Radley AC 194
24 Bicester AC 13 24 Wellingborough & District AC 191
Female Overall Team After 3 rounds
1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 451 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1796
2 Tring Running Club 415 2 Redway Runners 1458
3 Queens Park Harriers 412 3 Tring Running Club 1440
4 Buckingham & Stowe 401 4 Queens Park Harriers 1300
5 Redway Runners 373 5 Buckingham & Stowe 1230
6 Thame Runners 347 6 Thame Runners 1216
7 Silson AC 327 7 Silson AC 1166
8 Luton AC 315 8 Bearbrook Running Club 1101
9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 305 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1090
10 Handy Cross RC 267 10 Banbury Harriers 912
11 Banbury Harriers 263 11 Luton AC 789
12 Bearbrook Running Club 246 12 Hazlemere Runners 700
13 Stevenage & North Herts 220 13 Bracknell AC 676
14 Hazlemere Runners 213 14 Handy Cross RC 584
15 Brackley & District RC 141 15 Stevenage & North Herts 568
16 Higham Harriers 104 16 Brackley & District RC 514
17 Bracknell AC 103 17 Olney Runners 455
18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 58 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 304
19 Wellingborough & District AC 22 19 Radley AC 179
20 Bicester AC 14 20 Bicester AC 178
Abingdon AC 21 Wellingborough & District AC 133
Radley AC 22 Higham Harriers 104
Biggleswade AC 23 Abingdon AC 87
Olney Runners 24 Biggleswade AC
Seniors Overall Score After 3 rounds
1 Queens Park Harriers 1433 1 Tring Running Club 4398
2 Redway Runners 1235 2 Redway Runners 4239
3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1209 3 Queens Park Harriers 3931
4 Tring Running Club 1207 4 Bearbrook Running Club 3644
5 Buckingham & Stowe 1114 5 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 3498
6 Silson AC 1063 6 Buckingham & Stowe 3474
7 Bearbrook Running Club 973 7 Silson AC 3431
8 Thame Runners 837 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3114
9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 802 9 Thame Runners 2935
10 Luton AC 681 10 Handy Cross RC 2202
11 Banbury Harriers 640 11 Banbury Harriers 1811
12 Higham Harriers 635 12 Bracknell AC 1650
13 Brackley & District RC 617 13 Luton AC 1491
14 Handy Cross RC 529 14 Brackley & District RC 1412
15 Bracknell AC 486 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1346
16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 359 16 Hazlemere Runners 1323
17 Hazlemere Runners 258 17 Higham Harriers 1283
18 Stevenage & North Herts 249 18 Olney Runners 1101
19 Olney Runners 162 19 Stevenage & North Herts 1023
20 Abingdon AC 100 20 Abingdon AC 807
21 Biggleswade AC 96 21 Biggleswade AC 307
Wellingborough & District AC 22 Radley AC 121
Bicester AC 23 Wellingborough & District AC 45
Radley AC Bicester AC
Juniors Overall Score After 3 rounds
1 Bracknell AC 241 1 Bracknell AC 964
2 Stevenage & North Herts 146 2 Stevenage & North Herts 465
3 Silson AC 123 3 Bicester AC 403
4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 92 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 400
5 Redway Runners 63 5 Silson AC 377
6 Luton AC 51 6 Redway Runners 340
7 Wellingborough & District AC 51 7 Wellingborough & District AC 279
8 Radley AC 49 8 Radley AC 252
9 Bicester AC 27 9 Luton AC 192
10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 19 10 Banbury Harriers 185
11 Biggleswade AC 11 11 Abingdon AC 115
12 Tring Running Club 8 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 64
13 Olney Runners 1 13 Biggleswade AC 29
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 14 Olney Runners 18
Banbury Harriers 15 Queens Park Harriers 11
Queens Park Harriers 16 Tring Running Club 9
Bearbrook Running Club 17 Bearbrook Running Club
Brackley & District RC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Buckingham & Stowe Brackley & District RC
Abingdon AC Buckingham & Stowe
Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
Hazlemere Runners Hazlemere Runners
Thame Runners Thame Runners
Higham Harriers Higham Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts SM after 3 rounds Total Total   Senior Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
SM 1 1 Ian Kimpton 2021 30:17 Div2 Luton AC MS 1 M 151 1 Tring Running Club 2959 2167 1 Queens Park Harriers MS 1021 142 139 138 130 129 128 108 107
SM 6 2 Tim Harris 2610 31:26 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 2 M 150 2 Redway Runners 2957 2071 2 Redway Runners MS 886 126 124 120 119 110 106 92 89
SM 15 3 Simon Millett 2194 32:08 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 3 M 149 3 Queens Park Harriers 2642 1621 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 800 149 148 147 146 125 85
SM 17 4 Daniel Brooking 2214 32:12 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 1 M 148 4 Bearbrook Running Club 2543 1816 4 Silson AC MS 796 136 132 116 111 104 80 64 53
SM 19 5 James Tidd 2197 32:15 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 4 M 147 5 Silson AC 2410 1614 5 Tring Running Club MS 792 141 140 114 97 93 74 70 63
SM 21 6 Mark Vardy 2669 32:16 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 5 M 146 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2408 1911 6 Bearbrook Running Club MS 727 123 109 98 94 87 86 72 58
SM 23 7 Ben Wills 1892 32:27 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 2 M 145 7 Buckingham & Stowe 2244 1531 7 Buckingham & Stowe MS 713 113 112 105 99 81 79 68 56
SM 26 8 Oli Lum 1896 32:37 Div2 Bracknell AC MS 6 M 144 8 Thame Runners 1719 1229 8 Higham Harriers MS 531 135 127 118 91 60
SM 28 9 Aaron Enser 1875 32:39 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 3 M 143 9 Handy Cross RC 1618 1356 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 497 150 102 101 71 39 34
SM 38 10 Nathan Barnard 2288 33:31 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M20 4 M 142 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1519 719 10 Thame Runners MS 490 137 117 62 57 41 31 23 22
SM 39 11 Ross Langley 1966 33:33 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 7 M 141 11 Bracknell AC 1415 929 11 Bracknell AC MS 486 145 144 143 54
SM 43 12 Matthew Wade 1970 33:54 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 8 M 140 12 Higham Harriers 1179 648 12 Brackley & District RC MS 476 115 78 77 73 65 48 20
SM 45 13 Edwin Mooney 2309 33:57 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 9 M 139 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1072 763 13 Luton AC MS 407 151 134 122
SM 49 14 Matthew Kitching 2283 34:01 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 10 M 138 14 Banbury Harriers 1013 636 14 Banbury Harriers MS 377 133 103 90 37 14
SM 51 15 Oliver Newell 2439 34:05 Div2 Thame Runners MS 11 M 137 15 Brackley & District RC 898 422 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MS 309 131 76 69 33
SM 57 16 Tom Watson 1571 34:27 Div2 Silson AC MS 12 M 136 16 Luton AC 840 433 16 Handy Cross RC MS 262 121 61 43 19 7 6 5
SM 58 17 Jack Chennel 2491 34:32 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 13 M 135 17 Abingdon AC 807 707 17 Olney Runners MS 162 82 67 11 2
SM 59 18 Matthew Lewis 2052 34:35 Div2 Luton AC MS 14 M 134 18 Stevenage & North Herts 658 552 18 Stevenage & North Herts MS 106 44 30 24 8
SM 60 19 Tim Wright 2163 34:39 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 15 M 133 19 Olney Runners 654 492 19 Abingdon AC MS 100 100
SM 62 20 Chris Wood 1666 34:40 Div2 Silson AC MS 16 M 132 20 Hazlemere Runners 623 578 20 Biggleswade AC MS 96 96
SM 66 21 Paul Williamson 2400 34:46 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 1 M 131 21 Biggleswade AC 307 211 21 Hazlemere Runners MS 45 45
SM 73 22 Sam Sutherland 2285 35:12 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 17 M 130 22 Wellingborough & District AC 45 45 Wellingborough & District AC MS
SM 79 23 Maciej Koiterniak 2281 35:34 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 18 M 129 Bicester AC Bicester AC MS
SM 80 24 Neil Hutchison 2282 35:35 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 19 M 128 Radley AC Radley AC MS
SM 85 25 Richard Pavey 2497 35:51 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 20 M 127 M20 after 3 rounds Total Total   Under 20 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
SM 90 26 Sean Pinney 2879 36:04 Div2 Redway Runners MS 21 M 126 1 Bracknell AC 1011 723 1 Bracknell AC 288 145 143
SM 96 27 Alxander Webb 2199 36:11 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 22 M 125 2 Abingdon AC 327 327 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 148 148
SM 104 28 Adam Gibson 2974 36:31 Div2 Redway Runners MS 23 M 124 3 Silson AC 259 259 3 Queens Park Harriers 142 142
SM 107 29 Owen Byrne 2093 36:39 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 1 M 123 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 148 Redway Runners
SM 109 30 Liam McNabola 2022 36:45 Div2 Luton AC MS 24 M 122 5 Queens Park Harriers 142 Stevenage & North Herts
SM 114 31 Dominic Reed 2249 37:02 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 25 M 121 6 Luton AC 71 71 Bicester AC
SM 115 32 Campbell Noon 1787 37:05 Div2 Redway Runners M50 2 M 120 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Tring Running Club
SM 116 33 Paul Clifford-Jones 1806 37:05 Div2 Redway Runners M40 2 M 119 Banbury Harriers Radley AC
SM 119 34 Dan Doherty 2496 37:09 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 3 M 118 Bearbrook Running Club Banbury Harriers
SM 125 35 Charlie Pughe 2431 37:17 Div2 Thame Runners MS 26 M 117 Bicester AC Bearbrook Running Club
SM 130 36 Andy Pacey 1667 37:25 Div2 Silson AC M50 3 M 116 Biggleswade AC Brackley & District RC
SM 131 37 Kevin Tustain 2316 37:26 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 27 M 115 Brackley & District RC Buckingham & Stowe
SM 135 38 Simon Barnett 1972 37:37 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 4 M 114 Buckingham & Stowe Abingdon AC
SM 136 39 Robby Taylor 2151 37:39 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 28 M 113 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
SM 140 40 Nic Stewart 2123 37:52 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 29 M 112 Hazlemere Runners Luton AC
SM 143 41 Jim Darcy 1583 37:55 Div2 Silson AC M50 4 M 111 Higham Harriers Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
SM 149 42 Dan Hippey 1747 38:05 Div2 Redway Runners M40 5 M 110 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
SM 150 43 Rob Palmer 2119 38:06 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 30 M 109 Olney Runners Hazlemere Runners
SM 154 44 William Harrison 2307 38:08 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 31 M 108 Radley AC Silson AC
SM 155 45 Andrew Jackson 2308 38:10 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 5 M 107 Redway Runners Thame Runners
SM 159 46 Matt Clements 1775 38:24 Div2 Redway Runners MS 32 M 106 Stevenage & North Herts Wellingborough & District AC
SM 162 47 Stephen Turnock 2147 38:28 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 6 M 105 Thame Runners Olney Runners
SM 164 48 Alex Douglas 1584 38:30 Div2 Silson AC MS 33 M 104 Tring Running Club Biggleswade AC
SM 167 49 Logan Kelling 2162 38:39 Div2 Banbury Harriers MS 34 M 103 Wellingborough & District AC Higham Harriers
SM 169 50 Lee Murphy 2615 38:41 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 35 M 102 Vet Men after 3 rounds Total Total   Veteran Men Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SM 170 51 Ashley Larman 2613 38:41 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 7 M 101 1 Redway Runners 1506 1068 1 Redway Runners 438 120 119 110 89
SM 176 52 Matthew Hills 2679 38:53 Div2 Abingdon AC MS 36 M 100 2 Bearbrook Running Club 1427 1026 2 Bearbrook Running Club 401 123 98 94 86
SM 178 53 Simon Hull 2130 38:53 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 8 M 99 3 Tring Running Club 1379 1031 3 Silson AC 371 116 111 80 64
SM 188 54 Liam Dawson 2102 39:24 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 9 M 98 4 Silson AC 1126 755 4 Buckingham & Stowe 364 105 99 81 79
SM 189 55 Jerome McAllister 1975 39:26 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 10 M 97 5 Buckingham & Stowe 966 602 5 Tring Running Club 348 114 97 74 63
SM 190 56 Paul Swinburne 2530 39:29 Div2 Biggleswade AC M40 11 M 96 6 Handy Cross RC 940 847 6 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 309 131 76 69 33
SM 194 57 Llewellyn Jasper 2303 39:39 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 37 M 95 7 Queens Park Harriers 914 680 7 Higham Harriers 269 118 91 60
SM 198 58 Ian Higginson 2094 39:48 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 12 M 94 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 886 577 8 Brackley & District RC 268 78 77 65 48
SM 199 59 Tom Sawyer 1968 39:52 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 38 M 93 9 Thame Runners 736 545 9 Queens Park Harriers 234 107 66 36 25
SM 200 60 Andrew Dodds 1727 39:53 Div2 Redway Runners MS 39 M 92 10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 725 551 10 Thame Runners 191 62 57 41 31
SM 204 61 Andy Bunker 2499 40:00 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 13 M 91 11 Stevenage & North Herts 612 506 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 174 101 39 34
SM 206 62 Simon Pritchard 2176 40:13 Div2 Banbury Harriers M50 6 M 90 12 Higham Harriers 562 293 12 Banbury Harriers 141 90 37 14
SM 208 63 Richard Doherty 1734 40:20 Div2 Redway Runners M40 14 M 89 13 Brackley & District RC 487 219 13 Stevenage & North Herts 106 44 30 24 8
SM 214 64 Martin Hanicinec 2949 40:26 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 40 M 88 14 Hazlemere Runners 482 437 14 Biggleswade AC 96 96
SM 215 65 James Powell 2098 40:29 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 41 M 87 15 Olney Runners 448 353 15 Olney Runners 95 82 11 2
SM 216 66 Jonathan Rudge 2105 40:32 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 15 M 86 16 Banbury Harriers 440 299 16 Handy Cross RC 93 61 19 7 6
SM 218 67 Richard Weaver 2639 40:37 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M40 16 M 85 17 Biggleswade AC 307 211 17 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 85 85
SM 221 68 Ian Horner 1735 40:52 Div2 Redway Runners M50 7 M 84 18 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 233 148 18 Bracknell AC 54 54
SM 222 69 Matt Peffers 2284 40:53 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 42 M 83 19 Abingdon AC 160 160 19 Hazlemere Runners 45 45
SM 224 70 Stephen Dicks 2468 40:54 Div2 Olney Runners M40 17 M 82 20 Bracknell AC 157 103 Luton AC
SM 225 71 David Morris 2141 40:56 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 8 M 81 21 Luton AC 60 60 Wellingborough & District AC
SM 227 72 Toby Heley 1659 40:58 Div2 Silson AC M40 18 M 80 22 Wellingborough & District AC 45 45 Abingdon AC
SM 229 73 Jeff Woods 2136 41:00 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 9 M 79 Bicester AC Radley AC
SM 233 74 Chris Noble 2317 41:09 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 10 M 78 Radley AC Bicester AC
SM 234 75 Serge Daval 2314 41:11 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 11 M 77
SM 236 76 Chris Leech 2382 41:13 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 1 M 76
SM 237 77 Neville Rowles 1769 41:17 Div2 Redway Runners M50 12 M 75
SM 238 78 Andy Collings 1985 41:18 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 13 M 74
SM 240 79 Michael Bishop 2315 41:19 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 43 M 73
SM 243 80 Chris Butler 2099 41:29 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 44 M 72
SM 246 81 Philip Mead 2614 41:35 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 45 M 71
SM 251 82 Matt Kingston 1965 41:47 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 46 M 70
SM 253 83 Jez Pugh 2383 41:51 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 14 M 69
SM 254 84 Tim Fowler 2152 41:52 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 15 M 68
SM 255 85 Chris Ling 2464 41:54 Div2 Olney Runners MS 47 M 67
SM 257 86 Richard Byrne 2291 42:01 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 19 M 66
SM 259 87 Toby Cartwright 2311 42:13 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 20 M 65
SM 260 88 Paul King 1579 42:13 Div2 Silson AC M40 21 M 64
SM 261 89 Jon Salmon 1997 42:19 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 16 M 63
SM 263 90 Mark Emmett 2433 42:23 Div2 Thame Runners M50 17 M 62
SM 266 91 Paul Dineen 2251 42:27 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 18 M 61
SM 267 92 Ben Norman 2500 42:33 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 22 M 60
SM 268 93 Maurice O'Connell 1725 42:38 Div2 Redway Runners M60 2 M 59
SM 270 94 Daniel Amsbury 2100 42:39 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 48 M 58
SM 272 95 Nicholas Barlow 2436 42:39 Div2 Thame Runners M40 23 M 57
SM 273 96 Steve Thomson 2155 42:41 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 24 M 56
SM 274 97 Martyn Douglas 1728 42:43 Div2 Redway Runners MS 49 M 55
SM 276 98 Gareth Jones 1879 42:49 Div2 Bracknell AC M40 25 M 54
SM 279 99 Graham Conquest 1572 42:58 Div2 Silson AC M50 19 M 53
SM 280 100 Clive Cohen 2002 42:59 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 3 M 52
SM 281 101 Shaun Twelftree 2133 43:10 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 50 M 51
SM 282 102 Sam Daniells 1742 43:11 Div2 Redway Runners M40 26 M 50
SM 284 103 Ollie Keeler 2874 43:13 Div2 Redway Runners MS 51 M 49
SM 286 104 Adrian Crookes 2312 43:15 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 27 M 48
SM 287 105 John Manning 2001 43:17 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 4 M 47
SM 289 106 Gary Fidler 1732 43:24 Div2 Redway Runners MS 52 M 46
SM 292 107 Clive Mayo 2579 43:29 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 20 M 45
SM 299 108 Mark Grayson 1931 44:03 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 21 M 44
SM 300 109 Kevin Montoya 2254 44:06 Div2 Handy Cross RC MS 53 M 43
SM 301 110 Barry Sampson 2144 44:11 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 22 M 42
SM 302 111 John Gulliver 2434 44:18 Div2 Thame Runners M50 23 M 41
SM 304 112 Jeff Rycroft 1642 44:25 Div2 Silson AC M50 24 M 40
SM 305 113 Ben Stoneman 2617 44:28 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 28 M 39
SM 306 114 Roy Taylor 1754 44:32 Div2 Redway Runners M40 29 M 38
SM 310 115 Phil Coy 2180 45:06 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 5 M 37
SM 311 116 Tim Lewin 2297 45:11 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 30 M 36
SM 312 117 Tony Barrows 2097 45:19 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 6 M 35
SM 313 118 Martin Godin 2901 45:21 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M60 7 M 34
SM 318 119 Kevin Moore 2376 46:25 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 25 M 33
SM 321 120 Andrew Hoare 1643 46:30 Div2 Silson AC M60 8 M 32
SM 323 121 Darren Readman 2438 46:46 Div2 Thame Runners M40 31 M 31
SM 325 122 Paul Pickard 1930 46:55 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 32 M 30
SM 327 123 Kevin Taylor 1770 47:02 Div2 Redway Runners M50 26 M 29
SM 328 124 Chris Nicholls 1995 47:07 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 27 M 28
SM 329 125 Andrew Collins 1776 47:10 Div2 Redway Runners M40 33 M 27
SM 331 126 Rick Ansell 1983 47:24 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 28 M 26
SM 333 127 Charles Tatham 2302 47:58 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 29 M 25
SM 334 128 Tony Carolan 1904 48:02 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 30 M 24
SM 335 129 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 2457 48:05 Div2 Thame Runners M40 34 M 23
SM 336 130 Rick Smith 2432 48:06 Div2 Thame Runners M50 31 M 22
SM 337 131 Matthew Cleary 1741 48:16 Div2 Redway Runners M40 35 M 21
SM 338 132 Julian Chronicle 2313 48:23 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 32 M 20
SM 340 133 Gareth Ward 2257 48:40 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 36 M 19
SM 344 134 Brian Evans 1991 49:39 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 33 M 18
SM 345 135 Roger Hobbs 2971 49:46 Div2 Redway Runners M50 34 M 17
SM 346 136 Stephen Scott 1773 49:55 Div2 Redway Runners M60 9 M 16
SM 348 137 Chris Usher 2128 50:21 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M60 10 M 15
SM 350 138 Glynn Pritchard 2181 50:57 Div2 Banbury Harriers M70 1 M 14
SM 352 139 Glenn Dickinson 1767 51:09 Div2 Redway Runners M50 35 M 13
SM 355 140 Stephen Thorne 2122 51:42 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 36 M 12
SM 357 141 David O'Connor 2465 52:32 Div2 Olney Runners M50 37 M 11
SM 360 142 David Bartram 1758 53:07 Div2 Redway Runners M50 38 M 10
SM 361 143 Trevor Mathurin 2306 53:18 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 39 M 9
SM 365 144 Bob Whitten 1921 55:33 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 37 M 8
SM 366 145 Darren Wakefield 2245 58:20 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 38 M 7
SM 367 146 Gary Marsh 2258 59:17 Div2 Handy Cross RC M60 11 M 6
SM 368 147 Martin Long 2244 59:57 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 39 M 5
SM 370 148 William O'Connor 2300 60:47 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 2 M 4
SM 371 149 Bob Austin 1774 61:45 Div2 Redway Runners M70 3 M 3
SM 372 150 Jonathan Brock 2477 61:50 Div2 Olney Runners M50 40 M 2
SM 373 151 Tim Hulett 1644 62:09 Div2 Silson AC M70 4 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M17 after 3 rounds Total Total   Under 17 Men Team   Total 1 2 3
M17 10 1 Dominic McDougall 2630 19:25 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 1 M 9 1 Bracknell AC 69 52 1 Bracknell AC MJ 17 7 6 4
M17 14 2 Jed Noblett 2037 19:47 Div2 Luton AC M17 2 M 8 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 44 34 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 10 9 1
M17 16 3 Oliver Hall 1869 19:53 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 3 M 7 3 Luton AC 33 25 3 Luton AC MJ 8 8
M17 25 4 Henry Fieldsend 1861 20:30 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 4 M 6 4 Abingdon AC 28 28 4 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 5 5
M17 30 5 Charlie Grayson 1902 21:21 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 5 M 5 5 Stevenage & North Herts 25 20 5 Biggleswade AC MJ 2 2
M17 31 6 Harry Withers 1870 21:27 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 6 M 4 6 Banbury Harriers 14 14 Redway Runners MJ
M17 32 7 Callum Broadbent 1900 21:40 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 7 M 3 7 Bicester AC 14 14 Silson AC MJ
M17 40 8 Elliott Swinburne 2521 24:03 Div2 Biggleswade AC M17 8 M 2 8 Redway Runners 14 14 Bicester AC MJ
M17 41 9 Joseph Clarke 2631 25:13 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 9 M 1 9 Biggleswade AC 9 7 Olney Runners MJ
10 Silson AC 2 2 Queens Park Harriers MJ
11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Banbury Harriers MJ
Bearbrook Running Club Tring Running Club MJ
Brackley & District RC Bearbrook Running Club MJ
Buckingham & Stowe Wellingborough & District AC MJ
Handy Cross RC Abingdon AC MJ
Hazlemere Runners Buckingham & Stowe MJ
Higham Harriers Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Handy Cross RC MJ
Olney Runners Thame Runners MJ
Queens Park Harriers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MJ
Radley AC Radley AC MJ
Thame Runners Hazlemere Runners MJ
Tring Running Club Brackley & District RC MJ
Wellingborough & District AC Higham Harriers MJ
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M15 after 3 rounds Total Total   Under 15 Boys Team   Total 1 2 3
M15 2 1 Edward Enser 1846 14:04 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 1 M 14 1 Bracknell AC 200 161 1 Bracknell AC MJ 39 14 13 12
M15 5 2 James Winship 1850 14:11 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 2 M 13 2 Bicester AC 128 121 2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ 11 11
M15 9 3 Max Stevens 1855 14:28 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 3 M 12 3 Stevenage & North Herts 98 90 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 9 9
M15 14 4 Ben Williamson 2380 14:37 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M15 4 M 11 4 Silson AC 70 67 4 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 8 5 2 1
M15 18 5 Charlie Borgnis 1844 14:45 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 5 M 10 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 67 58 5 Bicester AC MJ 7 7
M15 22 6 James Palmer 2225 14:49 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 6 M 9 6 Redway Runners 45 39 6 Redway Runners MJ 6 6
M15 32 7 Joshua Alexander 1840 15:15 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 7 M 8 7 Wellingborough & District AC 43 43 7 Silson AC MJ 3 3
M15 35 8 Edward Jolliffe 2409 15:35 Div2 Bicester AC M15 8 M 7 8 Radley AC 40 40 Biggleswade AC MJ
M15 41 9 Jayden Hill 1714 16:03 Div2 Redway Runners M15 9 M 6 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 34 23 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MJ
M15 49 10 Tyler Wannerton 1901 16:43 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 10 M 5 10 Luton AC 19 19 Wellingborough & District AC MJ
M15 50 11 Connor Law 1845 16:45 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 11 M 4 11 Olney Runners 10 10 Banbury Harriers MJ
M15 54 12 Jake Storer 1657 16:57 Div2 Silson AC M15 12 M 3 Abingdon AC Luton AC MJ
M15 58 13 Alex Pickard 1926 17:23 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 13 M 2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Queens Park Harriers MJ
M15 59 14 Charlie Amass 1922 17:38 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 14 M 1 Banbury Harriers Tring Running Club MJ
Bearbrook Running Club Radley AC MJ
Biggleswade AC Bearbrook Running Club MJ
Brackley & District RC Abingdon AC MJ
Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe MJ
Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC MJ
Hazlemere Runners Thame Runners MJ
Higham Harriers Hazlemere Runners MJ
Queens Park Harriers Brackley & District RC MJ
Thame Runners Higham Harriers MJ
Tring Running Club Olney Runners MJ
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M13 after 3 rounds Total Total   Under 13 Boys' Team   Total 1 2 3
M13 1 1 Harry Prescott 1839 9:28 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 1 M 29 1 Bracknell AC 254 172 1 Bracknell AC MJ 82 29 27 26
M13 2 2 Quinn Miell-Ingram 2533 9:32 Div2 Radley AC M13 2 M 28 2 Silson AC 160 100 2 Silson AC MJ 60 22 20 18
M13 4 3 Aidan Dias 1831 9:45 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 3 M 27 3 Radley AC 154 105 3 Stevenage & North Herts MJ 56 24 17 15
M13 5 4 Charlie Jones 1830 10:01 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 4 M 26 4 Stevenage & North Herts 139 83 4 Radley AC MJ 49 28 21
M13 11 5 Montgomery Neave 1897 10:17 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 5 M 25 5 Redway Runners 105 72 5 Redway Runners MJ 33 16 10 7
M13 16 6 Isaac Whitten 1909 10:25 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 6 M 24 6 Wellingborough & District AC 103 74 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MJ 31 19 11 1
M13 19 7 Samuel Pemberton 1899 10:32 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 7 M 23 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 88 57 7 Wellingborough & District AC MJ 29 13 12 4
M13 24 8 Oliver Herring 1662 10:38 Div2 Silson AC M13 8 M 22 8 Bicester AC 83 77 8 Biggleswade AC MJ 9 9
M13 26 9 Freddie Bower 2541 10:45 Div2 Radley AC M13 9 M 21 9 Banbury Harriers 57 57 9 Tring Running Club MJ 8 8
M13 34 10 James Conquest 1609 11:04 Div2 Silson AC M13 10 M 20 10 Biggleswade AC 20 11 10 Bicester AC MJ 6 6
M13 37 11 Oliver Layfield 2209 11:10 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 11 M 19 11 Tring Running Club 8 11 Luton AC MJ 2 2
M13 39 12 Angus Morris 1613 11:16 Div2 Silson AC M13 12 M 18 12 Luton AC 2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MJ
M13 46 13 Jake Raymont 1942 11:26 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 13 M 17 Abingdon AC Banbury Harriers MJ
M13 47 14 Jack Middleton 1708 11:29 Div2 Redway Runners M13 14 M 16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MJ
M13 51 15 Joe Raymont 1941 11:32 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 15 M 15 Bearbrook Running Club Bearbrook Running Club MJ
M13 53 16 Jacob Haynes 1948 11:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 16 M 14 Brackley & District RC Abingdon AC MJ
M13 55 17 Callum Giles 2350 11:41 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 17 M 13 Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe MJ
M13 56 18 Harry Smith 2360 11:52 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 18 M 12 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC MJ
M13 57 19 Felix Palmer 2193 11:55 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 19 M 11 Hazlemere Runners Thame Runners MJ
M13 58 20 Max O'Neill 1709 11:56 Div2 Redway Runners M13 20 M 10 Higham Harriers Hazlemere Runners MJ
M13 62 21 Nicholas Batterbee 2519 12:01 Div2 Biggleswade AC M13 21 M 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Brackley & District RC MJ
M13 65 22 Ben O'Keeffe 1994 12:07 Div2 Tring Running Club M13 22 M 8 Olney Runners Higham Harriers MJ
M13 66 23 Toby Sapwell 1710 12:12 Div2 Redway Runners M13 23 M 7 Queens Park Harriers Queens Park Harriers MJ
M13 72 24 Django La Porte 2403 12:30 Div2 Bicester AC M13 24 M 6 Thame Runners Olney Runners MJ
M13 74 25 Kobi Burchmore 1705 12:38 Div2 Redway Runners M13 25 M 5
M13 79 26 Daniel Reid 2342 12:51 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 26 M 4
M13 80 27 Harry Caso 1706 12:57 Div2 Redway Runners M13 27 M 3
M13 81 28 Rojae Webb 2031 12:58 Div2 Luton AC M13 28 M 2
M13 84 29 Samuel Clarke 2208 13:30 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 29 M 1
Senior Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts FS after 3 rounds Total Total   Senior Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4 5
SW 5 1 Charlotte Firth 2202 21:10 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 1 F 105 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1595 1186 1 Tring Running Club FS 415 91 89 80 78 77
SW 11 2 Rachel Doherty 2498 21:52 Div2 Higham Harriers FS 2 F 104 2 Tring Running Club 1439 1024 2 Queens Park Harriers FS 412 101 93 86 67 65
SW 12 3 Jennifer Ball 2638 22:00 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 1 F 103 3 Queens Park Harriers 1289 877 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 409 105 103 102 99
SW 14 4 Alice Flint 2203 22:14 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 3 F 102 4 Redway Runners 1282 933 4 Buckingham & Stowe FS 401 98 94 81 69 59
SW 18 5 Jennifer Armson 2295 22:41 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 2 F 101 5 Buckingham & Stowe 1230 829 5 Redway Runners FS 349 92 88 62 54 53
SW 20 6 Helen Mulhall 2081 23:00 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 1 F 100 6 Thame Runners 1216 869 6 Thame Runners FS 347 96 83 68 52 48
SW 23 7 Molly Riglin 2622 23:22 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 4 F 99 7 Bearbrook Running Club 1101 855 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 305 87 75 73 43 27
SW 33 8 Tanya Cronin 2142 24:06 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 5 F 98 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1090 785 8 Luton AC FS 274 95 76 66 37
SW 35 9 Michelle Bartlett 2173 24:16 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 2 F 97 9 Silson AC 1021 754 9 Silson AC FS 267 84 82 40 31 30
SW 42 10 Emma Pughe 2444 24:34 Div2 Thame Runners FS 6 F 96 10 Banbury Harriers 798 535 10 Handy Cross RC FS 267 71 63 56 41 36
SW 43 11 Claire McMahon-Adie 2064 24:36 Div2 Luton AC F35 3 F 95 11 Hazlemere Runners 700 487 11 Banbury Harriers FS 263 97 90 44 32
SW 48 12 Emma Rowlandson 2993 24:46 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 3 F 94 12 Luton AC 651 377 12 Bearbrook Running Club FS 246 100 85 61
SW 49 13 Sophie Barnard 2299 24:47 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 4 F 93 13 Handy Cross RC 584 317 13 Hazlemere Runners FS 213 72 57 51 26 7
SW 50 14 Paulina Sutton 2877 24:50 Div2 Redway Runners F35 4 F 92 14 Brackley & District RC 514 373 14 Stevenage & North Herts FS 143 79 64
SW 51 15 Lynda Hembury 2007 24:51 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 1 F 91 15 Olney Runners 447 447 15 Brackley & District RC FS 141 70 45 16 10
SW 53 16 Ros Kelling 2178 25:01 Div2 Banbury Harriers F55 2 F 90 16 Stevenage & North Herts 365 222 16 Higham Harriers FS 104 104
SW 54 17 Mary Ward 2015 25:04 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 5 F 89 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 274 224 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 50 50
SW 59 18 Nicole Clarke 1793 25:37 Div2 Redway Runners F35 5 F 88 18 Bracknell AC 235 235 Olney Runners FS
SW 61 19 Jess Anstee 2591 25:40 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 6 F 87 19 Radley AC 121 121 Bracknell AC FS
SW 62 20 Michelle Ford 2304 25:43 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 6 F 86 20 Higham Harriers 104 Abingdon AC FS
SW 64 21 Laura Gush 2110 25:47 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 7 F 85 Abingdon AC Wellingborough & District AC FS
SW 65 22 Helen Heley 1582 25:48 Div2 Silson AC F45 7 F 84 Bicester AC Radley AC FS
SW 68 23 Steph Cook 2449 25:57 Div2 Thame Runners F55 3 F 83 Biggleswade AC Bicester AC FS
SW 69 24 Gemma Hinton 1590 25:58 Div2 Silson AC F35 7 F 82 Wellingborough & District AC Biggleswade AC FS
SW 70 25 Jenny Harris 2991 26:03 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 8 F 81 Vet Women after 3 rounds Total Total   Veteran Women Team   Total 1 2 3 4
SW 71 26 Rachel Wray 2010 26:04 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 9 F 80 1 Tring Running Club 1167 829 1 Queens Park Harriers 340 101 93 86 60
SW 73 27 Alex Gates 1939 26:06 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 8 F 79 2 Redway Runners 1035 739 2 Tring Running Club 338 91 89 80 78
SW 76 28 Sheila Turner 2003 26:11 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 4 F 78 3 Buckingham & Stowe 963 660 3 Buckingham & Stowe 303 94 81 69 59
SW 79 29 Liz O'Keeffe 2009 26:31 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 10 F 77 4 Bearbrook Running Club 845 684 4 Redway Runners 296 92 88 62 54
SW 81 30 Jo Winfield 2045 26:36 Div2 Luton AC F35 11 F 76 5 Banbury Harriers 796 533 5 Banbury Harriers 263 97 90 44 32
SW 85 31 Lisa Wells 2603 26:54 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 8 F 75 6 Silson AC 778 541 6 Thame Runners 250 83 68 52 47
SW 89 32 Celine Wilcock 2016 27:13 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 9 F 74 7 Queens Park Harriers 763 423 7 Silson AC 237 84 82 40 31
SW 91 33 Hattie Oakley-King 2600 27:19 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 9 F 73 8 Thame Runners 748 498 8 Handy Cross RC 231 71 63 56 41
SW 92 34 Sarah Hayward 2571 27:20 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 12 F 72 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 703 501 9 Luton AC 208 95 76 37
SW 93 35 Ellen Fulcher 2250 27:21 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 10 F 71 10 Hazlemere Runners 656 450 10 Hazlemere Runners 206 72 57 51 26
SW 95 36 Karine Peter 2321 27:22 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 11 F 70 11 Handy Cross RC 548 317 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 202 87 75 27 13
SW 96 37 Debbie Morris 2140 27:30 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 12 F 69 12 Brackley & District RC 487 346 12 Bearbrook Running Club 161 100 61
SW 97 38 Ana Legin 2456 27:31 Div2 Thame Runners F45 13 F 68 13 Luton AC 487 279 13 Brackley & District RC 141 70 45 16 10
SW 98 39 Daniela Nolan 2944 27:35 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 10 F 67 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 485 382 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 103 103
SW 101 40 Molly Noblett 2042 27:39 Div2 Luton AC FS 11 F 66 15 Olney Runners 446 446 15 Stevenage & North Herts 64 64
SW 102 41 Melanie McGovern 2947 27:39 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 12 F 65 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 274 224 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 50 50
SW 105 42 Jenny Cotter 1920 27:46 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F45 14 F 64 17 Stevenage & North Herts 166 102 Olney Runners
SW 109 43 Charmain Jones 2265 27:59 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 13 F 63 Abingdon AC Abingdon AC
SW 110 44 Sam Downton 1792 28:01 Div2 Redway Runners F45 15 F 62 Bicester AC Radley AC
SW 111 45 Lucy Rudge 2111 28:04 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 16 F 61 Biggleswade AC Wellingborough & District AC
SW 113 46 Laura Fairbanks 2301 28:13 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 14 F 60 Bracknell AC Higham Harriers
SW 114 47 Fern Parker 2992 28:17 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 15 F 59 Higham Harriers Bicester AC
SW 115 48 Emma Jones 2287 28:18 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 13 F 58 Radley AC Bracknell AC
SW 118 49 Abby Smith 2578 28:23 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 16 F 57 Wellingborough & District AC Biggleswade AC
SW 120 50 Soraya Bux 2241 28:30 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 17 F 56
SW 125 51 Katie Taylor 2150 28:49 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 14 F 55
SW 126 52 Hannah Connelly 1722 28:51 Div2 Redway Runners F35 18 F 54
SW 127 53 Lauren Keeler 1791 28:56 Div2 Redway Runners FS 15 F 53
SW 130 54 Anne Sprinz 2446 29:02 Div2 Thame Runners F55 5 F 52
SW 131 55 Rosemary Brereton 2580 29:03 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 19 F 51
SW 135 56 Diane Sandover 2372 29:12 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 6 F 50
SW 137 57 Kerry Cooper 1800 29:24 Div2 Redway Runners F35 20 F 49
SW 139 58 Pippa Sprinz 2459 29:27 Div2 Thame Runners FS 16 F 48
SW 140 59 Hayley Parry 2448 29:28 Div2 Thame Runners F45 17 F 47
SW 141 60 Suzie Hall 1780 29:31 Div2 Redway Runners F45 18 F 46
SW 142 61 Nicola Crookes 2327 29:33 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 19 F 45
SW 145 62 Lisa Ansell 2183 29:44 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 20 F 44
SW 148 63 Kate Cornelius 2593 29:48 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 17 F 43
SW 149 64 Mary Winks 2972 29:50 Div2 Redway Runners F45 21 F 42
SW 150 65 Sarah Cuthbert 2243 29:51 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 22 F 41
SW 152 66 Marie Wray 1588 29:58 Div2 Silson AC F55 7 F 40
SW 154 67 Gabrielle Smart 2948 30:03 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 18 F 39
SW 156 68 Judith Dutton 1782 30:05 Div2 Redway Runners F55 8 F 38
SW 157 69 Lorraine Daglish 2049 30:06 Div2 Luton AC F55 9 F 37
SW 158 70 Claire Woodcock 2259 30:08 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 21 F 36
SW 160 71 Nicky Ford 1762 30:12 Div2 Redway Runners F45 23 F 35
SW 161 72 Susan Kennedy 2293 30:21 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F55 10 F 34
SW 162 73 Hilary Needleman 2019 30:25 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 11 F 33
SW 163 74 Hester Pollock 2184 30:26 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 24 F 32
SW 164 75 Madeleine Moutrie 1646 30:30 Div2 Silson AC F55 12 F 31
SW 166 76 Justine Verwey 1647 30:38 Div2 Silson AC F45 25 F 30
SW 167 77 Michelle Booth 2252 30:41 Div2 Handy Cross RC F55 13 F 29
SW 169 78 Clare Murray 1980 30:42 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 26 F 28
SW 170 79 Andrea Innes 2903 30:45 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 22 F 27
SW 171 80 Katrina Rints 2566 30:49 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 27 F 26
SW 174 81 Jenny Dowling 1807 31:02 Div2 Redway Runners F35 23 F 25
SW 177 82 Charlotte Morris 2310 31:06 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 24 F 24
SW 178 83 Shelley Bennett 2452 31:11 Div2 Thame Runners F45 28 F 23
SW 180 84 Jane Porteous 2013 31:23 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 14 F 22
SW 182 85 Kirsty Barnett 2006 31:25 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 25 F 21
SW 186 86 Livi Ferrie 1651 31:33 Div2 Silson AC FS 19 F 20
SW 187 87 Julie Long 1645 31:41 Div2 Silson AC F45 29 F 19
SW 188 88 Melanie Bignell 1660 31:41 Div2 Silson AC F55 15 F 18
SW 189 89 Sue Fallon 2454 31:52 Div2 Thame Runners F55 16 F 17
SW 190 90 Rachel Prior 2325 31:52 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 30 F 16
SW 197 91 Daria Croker 1759 32:32 Div2 Redway Runners F45 31 F 15
SW 198 92 Jana Wolfova 2305 32:41 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 20 F 14
SW 201 93 Mei Trace 2904 33:02 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 32 F 13
SW 202 94 Sheona Smee 1668 33:04 Div2 Silson AC F55 17 F 12
SW 203 95 Sarah Bryant 1757 33:05 Div2 Redway Runners F45 33 F 11
SW 208 96 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell 2324 33:49 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 34 F 10
SW 211 97 Angela Mulligan 1740 34:43 Div2 Redway Runners F35 26 F 9
SW 212 98 White Shirley 2020 34:52 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 18 F 8
SW 213 99 Sarah Stewart 2574 34:59 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 35 F 7
SW 214 100 Clare Umney 2455 35:05 Div2 Thame Runners F45 36 F 6
SW 215 101 Kate Phillips 2573 35:18 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 37 F 5
SW 216 102 Rae Brewer 2561 35:19 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F55 19 F 4
SW 218 103 Sian Carter 2973 35:54 Div2 Redway Runners FS 21 F 3
SW 219 104 Nicky Saunders 1723 35:57 Div2 Redway Runners F35 27 F 2
SW 221 105 Rebecca Fleckney 2595 36:14 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 28 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F17/20 after 3 rounds Total Total   Under 20 Women Team   Total 1 2 3
F20 5 1 Lucy Taylor 1943 20:51 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 1 F 16 1 Bracknell AC 144 106 1 Bracknell AC FJ 38 14 13 11
F20 10 2 Libby Jay 2039 21:09 Div2 Luton AC F17 2 F 15 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 136 110 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 26 12 10 4
F20 11 3 Amelia Wilks 1874 21:10 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 1 F 14 3 Banbury Harriers 61 61 3 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 25 16 6 3
F20 14 4 Lara Croft 1893 21:33 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 3 F 13 4 Abingdon AC 59 59 4 Luton AC FJ 15 15
F20 17 5 Daisy Schotting-Robinson 2232 21:44 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 4 F 12 5 Radley AC 58 58 5 Silson AC FJ 9 9
F20 23 6 Elena Jones 1871 22:17 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 5 F 11 6 Luton AC 37 22 6 Wellingborough & District AC FJ 2 2
F20 26 7 Lily Schotting-Robinson 2237 22:39 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 6 F 10 7 Redway Runners 34 34 Redway Runners FJ
F20 28 8 Ceri Davies 1655 22:48 Div2 Silson AC F17 7 F 9 8 Stevenage & North Herts 34 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FJ
F20 30 9 Freya Jones 1859 23:02 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 8 F 8 9 Silson AC 14 5 Banbury Harriers FJ
F20 36 10 Emily Spencer-Jones 1889 23:28 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 2 F 7 10 Wellingborough & District AC 12 10 Radley AC FJ
F20 39 11 Lizzie Raymont 1928 23:59 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 9 F 6 11 Olney Runners 4 4 Tring Running Club FJ
F20 40 12 Marie Halliday 1890 24:04 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 3 F 5 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F20 41 13 Lily Porter 2635 24:08 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 4 F 4 Bearbrook Running Club Abingdon AC FJ
F20 43 14 Katie Thompson 1914 24:29 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 10 F 3 Bicester AC Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F20 53 15 Niamh Davern 2346 28:03 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 11 F 2 Biggleswade AC Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
F20 55 16 Nicole Law 1860 28:26 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 12 F 1 Brackley & District RC Handy Cross RC FJ
Buckingham & Stowe Thame Runners FJ
Handy Cross RC Hazlemere Runners FJ
Hazlemere Runners Brackley & District RC FJ
Higham Harriers Higham Harriers FJ
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Queens Park Harriers FJ
Queens Park Harriers Bicester AC FJ
Thame Runners Olney Runners FJ
Tring Running Club Biggleswade AC FJ
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F15 after 3 rounds Total Total   Under 15 Girls Team   Total 1 2 3
F15 3 1 Emily Hinton 1607 15:44 Div2 Silson AC F15 1 F 18 1 Bracknell AC 113 88 1 Silson AC FJ 47 18 16 13
F15 9 2 Lucy Watts 2349 16:20 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 2 F 17 2 Stevenage & North Herts 109 72 2 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 37 14 12 11
F15 14 3 Amy Harris 1605 16:52 Div2 Silson AC F15 3 F 16 3 Silson AC 95 48 3 Bracknell AC FJ 25 15 10
F15 15 4 Manisha Dave 1842 16:53 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 4 F 15 4 Redway Runners 75 54 4 Redway Runners FJ 21 8 7 6
F15 17 5 Lucy Storey 1947 17:03 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 5 F 14 5 Wellingborough & District AC 60 41 5 Wellingborough & District AC FJ 19 17 2
F15 18 6 Georgia Corcoran 1596 17:06 Div2 Silson AC F15 6 F 13 6 Luton AC 51 38 6 Luton AC FJ 13 9 4
F15 22 7 Laura Stephens 1913 17:09 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 7 F 12 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 49 49 7 Olney Runners FJ 1 1
F15 24 8 Laura Thompson 1916 17:16 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 8 F 11 8 Abingdon AC 28 28 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ
F15 25 9 Lucy Hall 1852 17:21 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 9 F 10 9 Bicester AC 28 28 Bicester AC FJ
F15 27 10 Leah Jay 2036 17:30 Div2 Luton AC F15 10 F 9 10 Olney Runners 4 3 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FJ
F15 32 11 Daisy Yabsley 1718 17:46 Div2 Redway Runners F15 11 F 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Banbury Harriers FJ
F15 51 12 Violet Scarborough 1717 19:31 Div2 Redway Runners F15 12 F 7 Banbury Harriers Biggleswade AC FJ
F15 53 13 Talia Caso 1716 19:42 Div2 Redway Runners F15 13 F 6 Bearbrook Running Club Radley AC FJ
F15 55 14 Amy McCague 1912 19:49 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 14 F 5 Biggleswade AC Tring Running Club FJ
F15 57 15 Molly Deane 2057 20:08 Div2 Luton AC F15 15 F 4 Brackley & District RC Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F15 58 16 Isobel Geere 1923 20:09 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 16 F 3 Buckingham & Stowe Abingdon AC FJ
F15 59 17 Mia Clark 2362 20:31 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 17 F 2 Handy Cross RC Buckingham & Stowe FJ
F15 62 18 Gillian Cartmell 2461 23:57 Div2 Olney Runners F15 18 F 1 Hazlemere Runners Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ
Higham Harriers Handy Cross RC FJ
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Thame Runners FJ
Queens Park Harriers Hazlemere Runners FJ
Radley AC Brackley & District RC FJ
Thame Runners Higham Harriers FJ
Tring Running Club Queens Park Harriers FJ
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F13 after 3 rounds Total Total   Under 13 Girls' Team   Total 1 2 3
F13 3 1 Freya Ruffels 2670 10:26 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 1 F 16 1 Bracknell AC 184 144 1 Bracknell AC FJ 40 15 13 12
F13 9 2 Isabelle Thorpe 1824 11:03 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 2 F 15 2 Bicester AC 150 136 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FJ 16 16
F13 11 3 Anna Jolliffe 2410 11:10 Div2 Bicester AC F13 3 F 14 3 Redway Runners 67 64 3 Stevenage & North Herts FJ 15 9 6
F13 19 4 Mia Fergusson 1880 11:31 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 4 F 13 4 Wellingborough & District AC 61 60 4 Bicester AC FJ 14 14
F13 29 5 Olivia O'Brien 1898 11:59 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 5 F 12 5 Stevenage & North Herts 60 45 5 Luton AC FJ 13 11 2
F13 30 6 Holly Lathwell 2032 11:59 Div2 Luton AC F13 6 F 11 6 Banbury Harriers 53 53 6 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FJ 8 8
F13 38 7 Amelie Jacobs 1828 12:12 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 7 F 10 7 Luton AC 50 37 7 Silson AC FJ 4 4
F13 39 8 Amelie Robson 1946 12:22 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 8 F 9 8 Silson AC 36 32 8 Redway Runners FJ 3 3
F13 40 9 Charlotte Williamson 2371 12:24 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F13 9 F 8 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 30 22 9 Wellingborough & District AC FJ 1 1
F13 42 10 Erin Ackroyd 1822 12:29 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 10 F 7 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FJ
F13 43 11 Amelie Hobbs 1945 12:30 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 11 F 6 11 Queens Park Harriers 11 11 Olney Runners FJ
F13 45 12 Amy Sinclair 1829 12:39 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 12 F 5 12 Tring Running Club 1 1 Biggleswade AC FJ
F13 48 13 Olivia Winks 1611 12:43 Div2 Silson AC F13 13 F 4 13 Abingdon AC Banbury Harriers FJ
F13 56 14 Natalia Cudzik 2878 12:56 Div2 Redway Runners F13 14 F 3 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Tring Running Club FJ
F13 58 15 Melissa Winchester 2075 13:03 Div2 Luton AC F13 15 F 2 Bearbrook Running Club Bearbrook Running Club FJ
F13 64 16 Eve Malloy 2361 13:18 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 16 F 1 Biggleswade AC Abingdon AC FJ
Brackley & District RC Buckingham & Stowe FJ
Buckingham & Stowe Handy Cross RC FJ
Handy Cross RC Thame Runners FJ
Hazlemere Runners Radley AC FJ
Higham Harriers Hazlemere Runners FJ
Olney Runners Brackley & District RC FJ
Radley AC Higham Harriers FJ
Thame Runners Queens Park Harriers FJ