Results Base Chiltern League 2018/19 - Division 1 - Match 4 - Keysoe - 12 January 2019
Overall Team Result After 4 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3216 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 14148
2 Bedford and County AC  3141 2 Chiltern Harriers 12205
3 Chiltern Harriers 2725 3 Bedford and County AC  12158
4 St Albans Striders 2559 4 Wycombe Phoenix 11077
5 Leighton Buzzard AC 2377 5 St Albans Striders 10749
6 Wycombe Phoenix 2363 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 9375
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 2294 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 9371
8 Watford Harriers 2146 8 Watford Harriers 9257
9 MK Distance Project 1878 9 MK Distance Project 8430
10 Harrow AC 1740 10 Harrow AC 7786
11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1718 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 7757
12 Gade Valley Harriers 1696 12 Gade Valley Harriers 7111
13 Headington Road Runners 1397 13 Headington Road Runners 6888
14 Oxford City AC 434 14 Oxford City AC 4149
Overall Male Team After 4 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2345 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10273
2 Bedford and County AC  2181 2 Bedford and County AC  8971
3 Chiltern Harriers 1775 3 Chiltern Harriers 8306
4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1713 4 Wycombe Phoenix 7389
5 St Albans Striders 1638 5 St Albans Striders 7316
6 Watford Harriers 1569 6 Harrow AC 6906
7 Wycombe Phoenix 1537 7 Watford Harriers 6687
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1521 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 6685
9 MK Distance Project 1484 9 MK Distance Project 6267
10 Harrow AC 1471 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 6093
11 Dacorum & Tring AC 1446 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 5794
12 Gade Valley Harriers 1225 12 Gade Valley Harriers 5172
13 Headington Road Runners 1037 13 Headington Road Runners 5055
14 Oxford City AC 401 14 Oxford City AC 3182
Overall Female Team After 4 rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  960 1 Chiltern Harriers 3899
2 Chiltern Harriers 950 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3875
3 St Albans Striders 921 3 Wycombe Phoenix 3688
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 871 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 3581
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 848 5 St Albans Striders 3433
6 Wycombe Phoenix 826 6 Bedford and County AC  3187
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 664 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2686
8 Watford Harriers 577 8 Watford Harriers 2570
9 Gade Valley Harriers 471 9 MK Distance Project 2163
10 MK Distance Project 394 10 Gade Valley Harriers 1939
11 Headington Road Runners 360 11 Headington Road Runners 1833
12 Harrow AC 269 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1664
13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 197 13 Oxford City AC 967
14 Oxford City AC 33 14 Harrow AC 880
Overall Seniors After 4 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2631 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 11283
2 Bedford and County AC  2489 2 Bedford and County AC  9510
3 Leighton Buzzard AC 2153 3 Wycombe Phoenix 9171
4 Wycombe Phoenix 1944 4 Chiltern Harriers 8586
5 Watford Harriers 1941 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 8292
6 St Albans Striders 1931 6 Watford Harriers 8128
7 Chiltern Harriers 1904 7 St Albans Striders 8087
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1884 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 7369
9 Gade Valley Harriers 1696 9 MK Distance Project 7121
10 MK Distance Project 1605 10 Gade Valley Harriers 7111
11 Harrow AC 1594 11 Headington Road Runners 6888
12 Headington Road Runners 1397 12 Harrow AC 6732
13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1329 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5982
14 Oxford City AC 354 14 Oxford City AC 3238
Overall Juniors After 4 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 821 1 Chiltern Harriers 3619
2 Bedford and County AC  652 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2865
3 St Albans Striders 628 3 St Albans Striders 2662
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 585 4 Bedford and County AC  2648
5 Wycombe Phoenix 419 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2006
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 410 6 Wycombe Phoenix 1906
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 389 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1775
8 MK Distance Project 273 8 MK Distance Project 1309
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 224 9 Watford Harriers 1129
10 Watford Harriers 205 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 1079
11 Harrow AC 146 11 Harrow AC 1054
12 Oxford City AC 80 12 Oxford City AC 911
13 Headington Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners
14 Gade Valley Harriers 14 Gade Valley Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall After 4 matches Total Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
SM 1 1 Matt Bergin 725 32:11 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 1 M 221 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8662 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2060 216 214 213 211 210 209 205 198 193 191
SM 4 2 Damian Nevins 1241 32:56 Div1 Harrow AC MS 2 M 220 2 Bedford and County AC  7921 2 Bedford and County AC  1947 221 219 217 204 201 200 194 185 183 123
SM 5 3 Benjamin Davies 709 33:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 1 M 219 3 Wycombe Phoenix 6447 3 Leighton Buzzard AC 1637 199 187 178 175 173 172 158 150 134 111
SM 6 4 Benjamin West 1130 33:26 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 2 M 218 4 Chiltern Harriers 6370 4 St Albans Striders 1435 197 160 154 149 148 143 142 125 114 103
SM 7 5 Josh Lunn 728 33:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 3 M 217 5 Harrow AC 6301 5 Harrow AC 1427 220 202 179 146 141 128 120 112 102 77
SM 8 6 Daniel Woodgate 197 33:40 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 4 M 216 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 6246 6 Watford Harriers 1424 196 188 161 153 145 132 131 116 107 95
SM 9 7 George Wheeler 1085 34:09 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 5 M 215 7 St Albans Striders 6113 7 Chiltern Harriers 1399 207 206 203 166 165 129 98 76 75 74
SM 11 8 James Minter 3571 34:17 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 3 M 214 8 Watford Harriers 5863 8 Wycombe Phoenix 1375 195 186 180 176 171 138 124 94 57 54
SM 12 9 Tom Comerford 229 34:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 6 M 213 9 MK Distance Project 5615 9 MK Distance Project 1352 218 215 212 184 181 127 105 96 14
SM 13 10 Matthew Chronicle 1128 34:44 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 4 M 212 10 Gade Valley Harriers 5172 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1328 208 168 167 162 139 130 115 109 90 40
SM 14 11 Sam Winters 236 34:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 7 M 211 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5099 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 1288 189 177 174 157 155 135 117 104 42 38
SM 15 12 Elliot Hind 2917 34:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 8 M 210 12 Headington Road Runners 5055 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1225 169 164 136 133 122 119 118 91 89 84
SM 16 13 Paul Mizon 223 34:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 9 M 209 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 4842 13 Headington Road Runners 1037 192 170 140 126 100 92 88 79 46 4
SM 18 14 Charlie May 551 35:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 10 M 208 14 Oxford City AC 2598 14 Oxford City AC 354 152 80 70 39 13
SM 19 15 Richard Slade 36 35:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 5 M 207 Under 20 Men Team After 4 matches Total Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
SM 21 16 Nick Hughes 1 35:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M 206 1 Bedford and County AC  2457 1 Bedford and County AC  614 219 201 194
SM 22 17 Graham Jones 194 35:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 11 M 205 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1646 2 MK Distance Project 614 218 212 184
SM 25 18 Craig Emmerson 712 35:36 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 12 M 204 3 MK Distance Project 1415 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 405 214 191
SM 26 19 James Repper 33 35:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 2 M 203 4 St Albans Striders 863 4 Chiltern Harriers 207 207
SM 28 20 Jim Cooper 1231 36:07 Div1 Harrow AC M40 3 M 202 5 Chiltern Harriers 767 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 177 177
SM 29 21 William Mullins 713 36:12 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 6 M 201 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 757 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 168 168
SM 30 22 Mike Channing 729 36:14 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 13 M 200 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 686 7 Watford Harriers 55 55
SM 31 23 Rob Elmore 925 36:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 14 M 199 8 Watford Harriers 275 8 St Albans Striders
SM 34 24 Thomas Dell 2913 36:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 15 M 198 9 Harrow AC 149 9 Wycombe Phoenix
SM 36 25 Steve Buckle 3550 36:34 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 16 M 197 10 Gade Valley Harriers 10 Harrow AC
SM 37 26 Ross Connor 1228 36:36 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 17 M 196 11 Headington Road Runners 11 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 38 27 Kieran Gilfedder 744 36:43 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 18 M 195 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 12 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 39 28 Cameron Gillies 710 36:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 7 M 194 13 Oxford City AC 13 Headington Road Runners
SM 40 29 Mark Palser 198 36:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 19 M 193 14 Wycombe Phoenix 14 Oxford City AC
SM 42 30 Fergus Campbell 1432 36:57 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 1 M 192 Veteran Men Team After 4 matches Total Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
SM 44 31 Ewan Forsythe 196 37:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 8 M 191 1 Harrow AC 2644 1 Chiltern Harriers 649 206 203 165 75
SM 46 32 Ian Wood 215 37:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 20 M 190 2 Watford Harriers 2638 2 Leighton Buzzard AC 637 173 172 158 134
SM 48 33 Jonathan Hoggett 1002 37:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 4 M 189 3 Headington Road Runners 2395 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 636 182 163 147 144
SM 49 34 Matt Adcock 1230 37:14 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 2 M 188 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 2314 4 Watford Harriers 634 188 161 153 132
SM 50 35 Billy Mead 3534 37:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 21 M 187 5 St Albans Striders 2296 5 Headington Road Runners 628 192 170 140 126
SM 51 36 Sean Wilson 794 37:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 22 M 186 6 Gade Valley Harriers 2264 6 Harrow AC 580 202 146 120 112
SM 52 37 Joe Strange 704 37:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 23 M 185 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2253 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 574 167 162 130 115
SM 53 38 Marcus Lovell 1118 37:29 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 9 M 184 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2173 8 Gade Valley Harriers 551 164 136 133 118
SM 54 39 Tom Powell 721 37:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 24 M 183 9 Chiltern Harriers 2070 9 St Albans Striders 548 149 143 142 114
SM 56 40 Jeremy Vick 217 37:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 5 M 182 10 Bedford and County AC  1972 10 Wycombe Phoenix 413 180 176 57
SM 57 41 Michael Greener 1082 37:33 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 25 M 181 11 Wycombe Phoenix 1939 11 Bedford and County AC  381 123 110 97 51
SM 58 42 Frank Fulcher 812 37:34 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 3 M 180 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 1440 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 360 189 117 33 21
SM 60 43 Kevin Fini 1329 37:36 Div1 Harrow AC MS 26 M 179 13 Oxford City AC 1045 13 Oxford City AC 202 80 70 39 13
SM 62 44 Chris George 913 37:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 27 M 178 14 MK Distance Project 14 MK Distance Project
SM 63 45 Rhys Rowlands 1008 37:46 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 10 M 177
SM 64 46 Tim Hogbin 793 37:46 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 6 M 176
SM 66 47 Stuart Read 944 37:52 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 28 M 175
SM 67 48 Phillip Oddy 998 37:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 29 M 174
SM 69 49 Tom Kimber 940 38:00 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 7 M 173
SM 71 50 Andy Inchley 915 38:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 8 M 172
SM 72 51 Paul Gilbert 801 38:07 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 30 M 171
SM 73 52 Jason Smith 1439 38:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 9 M 170
SM 74 53 Matthew Ashby 1403 38:07 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 31 M 169
SM 75 54 Billy Jackson 567 38:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 11 M 168
SM 76 55 Martyn Summerfield 557 38:10 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 4 M 167
SM 77 56 Aran Davidson 5 38:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 32 M 166
SM 78 57 Ross Jarman 34 38:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 10 M 165
SM 80 58 Richard Coles 1408 38:34 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 11 M 164
SM 81 59 Steve Herring 222 38:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 5 M 163
SM 82 60 Rob Taylor 554 38:39 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 12 M 162
SM 83 61 Geoff Curwen 1219 38:40 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 13 M 161
SM 84 62 Joe Dunn 410 38:42 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 33 M 160
SM 86 63 Stephen Ratcliffe 218 38:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 34 M 159
SM 88 64 James Bell 922 38:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 14 M 158
SM 89 65 Jamie Marlow 3567 38:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 35 M 157
SM 90 66 Archie Rippin 2914 38:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 36 M 156
SM 91 67 Mike Carpenter 1009 38:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 37 M 155
SM 92 68 Douglas Hobson 413 38:59 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 38 M 154
SM 93 69 Julian Critchlow 1210 39:00 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 6 M 153
SM 95 70 Adam Bayliss 1547 39:05 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 39 M 152
SM 96 71 Andrew Kirschner 204 39:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 40 M 151
SM 97 72 Tom Inchley 910 39:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 41 M 150
SM 98 73 Stephen Hosty 432 39:14 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 15 M 149
SM 99 74 Michael Martin 420 39:14 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 42 M 148
SM 101 75 Matt Clarke 228 39:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 16 M 147
SM 103 76 Declan Traynor 1252 39:29 Div1 Harrow AC M40 17 M 146
SM 104 77 Stephen Blakey 1202 39:29 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 43 M 145
SM 108 78 Herbie Hopkins 226 39:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 18 M 144
SM 109 79 Tim Searle 453 39:42 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 19 M 143
SM 110 80 Jim King 431 39:45 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 20 M 142
SM 111 81 Peter Norris 1250 39:46 Div1 Harrow AC MS 44 M 141
SM 114 82 Kenny Lowies 1447 39:51 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 7 M 140
SM 115 83 Mark Baines 550 39:58 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 45 M 139
SM 116 84 James Roberts 849 40:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 46 M 138
SM 117 85 Mike Smith 224 40:01 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 47 M 137
SM 118 86 Dylan Wendleken 1393 40:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 21 M 136
SM 121 87 Matt Hamilton 987 40:08 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 48 M 135
SM 122 88 Steve Sharples 924 40:09 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 8 M 134
SM 124 89 Antony Beamish 1386 40:11 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 22 M 133
SM 125 90 Stuart Ingham 1217 40:13 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 23 M 132
SM 126 91 Frank Ryan 1206 40:15 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 9 M 131
SM 127 92 Roger Seed 536 40:18 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 24 M 130
SM 129 93 Andrew Wiseall 13 40:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 49 M 129
SM 131 94 Samuel Fenn 1237 40:30 Div1 Harrow AC MS 50 M 128
SM 132 95 Eliot Winter 1087 40:33 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 51 M 127
SM 134 96 Richard Skilbeck 1431 40:36 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 25 M 126
SM 135 97 Tom Neill 449 40:36 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 52 M 125
SM 136 98 Dan Barker 822 40:37 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 53 M 124
SM 137 99 Ewan Wilson 708 40:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 26 M 123
SM 139 100 Hamish Shaw 1397 40:43 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 54 M 122
SM 141 101 David Cavero Montaner 216 40:47 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 55 M 121
SM 145 102 Chris Finill 1236 41:01 Div1 Harrow AC M50 10 M 120
SM 146 103 Julian Smith 1401 41:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 56 M 119
SM 147 104 Jon Roberts 1400 41:06 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 27 M 118
SM 151 105 David Olima 2981 41:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 28 M 117
SM 152 106 Nick Harris 1218 41:13 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 29 M 116
SM 154 107 Andrew Rolt 565 41:19 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 11 M 115
SM 155 108 Nigel Aston 412 41:19 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 12 M 114
SM 156 109 Chris Finister 2930 41:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 30 M 113
SM 157 110 Graeme Jones 1239 41:20 Div1 Harrow AC M40 31 M 112
SM 158 111 Warren Rose 918 41:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 32 M 111
SM 159 112 Andy Blair 705 41:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 13 M 110
SM 160 113 Robert Dean 523 41:25 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 57 M 109
SM 161 114 Eduardo Ustaran 182 41:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 33 M 108
SM 162 115 Sai Nimalanathan 1227 41:28 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 58 M 107
SM 163 116 Steve Withers 188 41:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 34 M 106
SM 164 117 Lee Adams 1081 41:31 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 59 M 105
SM 165 118 Thomas Mack 983 41:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 60 M 104
SM 167 119 Richard Davis 419 41:41 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 14 M 103
SM 168 120 Nick Andrews 1245 41:52 Div1 Harrow AC M40 35 M 102
SM 170 121 Seb Rowe 427 41:58 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 36 M 101
SM 171 122 Simon Dales 1456 42:00 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 15 M 100
SM 172 123 Adam Haylock 939 42:03 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 61 M 99
SM 173 124 Neil Bates 4 42:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 62 M 98
SM 176 125 Jim Black 718 42:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 37 M 97
SM 177 126 Paul Wright 1089 42:08 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 63 M 96
SM 179 127 Paul Ruttley 1215 42:10 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 38 M 95
SM 180 128 Gareth Morris 820 42:10 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 64 M 94
SM 182 129 Michael Furness 941 42:11 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 39 M 93
SM 183 130 Alan Darbyshire 1450 42:12 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 16 M 92
SM 184 131 James Birnie 1398 42:14 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 40 M 91
SM 186 132 Tim Jones 496 42:18 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 90
SM 187 133 Edward Price 1394 42:26 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 41 M 89
SM 188 134 Andy Phelps 1442 42:26 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 17 M 88
SM 191 135 Matthew Brooks 920 42:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 42 M 87
SM 192 136 Sam Dear 930 42:36 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 65 M 86
SM 193 137 Craig Dowie 452 42:37 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 43 M 85
SM 195 138 Ross Deacon 1410 42:40 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 44 M 84
SM 196 139 Richard Evans 448 42:52 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 66 M 83
SM 197 140 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 1229 42:54 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 67 M 82
SM 198 141 Gareth Tucker 1395 42:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 45 M 81
SM 202 142 Stewart Thorp 1539 43:07 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 2 M 80
SM 204 143 John Griffiths 1440 43:09 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 3 M 79
SM 205 144 Scott Isaacs 953 43:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 46 M 78
SM 206 145 Steve Bland 1248 43:20 Div1 Harrow AC MS 68 M 77
SM 209 146 Matt Robins 10 43:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 69 M 76
SM 212 147 Mike Worsfold 16 43:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 47 M 75
SM 223 148 Shaun Fry 7 44:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 70 M 74
SM 226 149 Steve Tuttle 190 44:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 71 M 73
SM 230 150 James Carter 1399 44:15 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 72 M 72
SM 231 151 Matt Hipgrave 17 44:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 73 M 71
SM 233 152 Asghar Ali 1544 44:20 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 18 M 70
SM 234 153 Rob Humphreys 1409 44:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 74 M 69
SM 235 154 Ian Pheasey 2916 44:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 48 M 68
SM 236 155 Simon Geary 1411 44:26 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 49 M 67
SM 237 156 Nick Clay 923 44:26 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 19 M 66
SM 240 157 Calum Latham 417 44:32 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 75 M 65
SM 241 158 Martin Halling 416 44:32 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 4 M 64
SM 242 159 Gareth Beavis 3576 44:38 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 76 M 63
SM 244 160 Stuart Dimmock 952 44:49 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 50 M 62
SM 249 161 Max Campbell 447 44:57 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 20 M 61
SM 250 162 Stuart Middleton 451 44:57 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 51 M 60
SM 251 163 Derek Fowler 436 44:59 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 52 M 59
SM 252 164 Stephen Newing 1412 45:00 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 77 M 58
SM 254 165 Mike Taylor 813 45:04 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 21 M 57
SM 255 166 Adrian Harwood 1208 45:05 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 22 M 56
SM 256 167 Cameron Clark 1223 45:06 Div1 Watford Harriers M20 12 M 55
SM 259 168 Scott Wixon-Nelson 821 45:15 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 78 M 54
SM 260 169 Paul McCarthy 22 45:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 53 M 53
SM 262 170 Andy Hickman 15 45:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 54 M 52
SM 265 171 Martyn Blackwell 711 45:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 23 M 51
SM 266 172 David Goodman 1391 45:24 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 55 M 50
SM 267 173 Jason Kabel 1246 45:25 Div1 Harrow AC M40 56 M 49
SM 268 174 Jack Comerford 237 45:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 79 M 48
SM 270 175 David Killick 929 45:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 57 M 47
SM 274 176 Doug Simpson 1441 45:59 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 24 M 46
SM 277 177 Stewart Dearman 1209 46:09 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 25 M 45
SM 278 178 Phil Mercer 1406 46:11 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 58 M 44
SM 279 179 Howard Bull 456 46:13 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 80 M 43
SM 281 180 Benjamin Kenny 992 46:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 81 M 42
SM 282 181 Steve Martin 191 46:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 82 M 41
SM 285 182 John Stembridge-King 497 46:35 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 26 M 40
SM 289 183 John Exley 1562 46:47 Div1 Oxford City AC M70 1 M 39
SM 291 184 Danny Wells 986 46:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 83 M 38
SM 292 185 Colin Braybrook 414 46:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 27 M 37
SM 295 186 Glen Martin 40 47:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 59 M 36
SM 297 187 Alan Roberts 549 47:20 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 28 M 35
SM 301 188 Kevin Concannon 1339 47:37 Div1 Harrow AC M60 5 M 34
SM 302 189 Robert Davies 999 47:41 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 60 M 33
SM 304 190 Derek Walker 1205 47:45 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 29 M 32
SM 305 191 Tim Pearce 181 47:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 61 M 31
SM 307 192 Neil Green 912 48:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 84 M 30
SM 311 193 Trevor Lynch 556 48:20 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 62 M 29
SM 313 194 James Clark 234 48:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 63 M 28
SM 315 195 Ben Miller 202 48:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 64 M 27
SM 319 196 Paul Mason 233 48:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 6 M 26
SM 321 197 John Coutts 38 48:48 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 65 M 25
SM 323 198 Dave Findel-Hawkins 201 49:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 7 M 24
SM 324 199 Charlie Chappell 1389 49:06 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 85 M 23
SM 325 200 Jerry Williams 39 49:08 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 30 M 22
SM 326 201 Philip Pugh 993 49:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 8 M 21
SM 328 202 Kelvin Smith 235 49:39 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 9 M 20
SM 333 203 Kevin Clark 1207 50:23 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 31 M 19
SM 334 204 Chris Dimmock 919 50:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 66 M 18
SM 335 205 Graham Mayoh 1184 50:38 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 32 M 17
SM 337 206 Mark Travers 424 50:58 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 33 M 16
SM 339 207 Michael Jack 433 51:05 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 34 M 15
SM 340 208 Tim McElligott 1120 51:16 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 13 M 14
SM 346 209 Rob Wood 3540 51:56 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 10 M 13
SM 347 210 Michael Donovan 443 52:06 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 11 M 12
SM 350 211 Nigel Wiggins 1011 53:05 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 67 M 11
SM 355 212 Paul Earnshaw 3577 53:43 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 12 M 10
SM 358 213 Simon Murray 722 54:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 35 M 9
SM 364 214 Dave Saunders 429 55:11 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 36 M 8
SM 365 215 Darren O'Leary 2912 55:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 37 M 7
SM 370 216 Trevor Brawn 28 56:05 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 13 M 6
SM 372 217 George Baxter 30 56:13 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 68 M 5
SM 373 218 Philip Lister 1437 56:50 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 14 M 4
SM 378 219 John Slack 1005 59:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 2 M 3
SM 382 220 Malcolm Sargeant 3561 63:17 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 3 M 2
SM 384 221 Edward Marshall 2997 76:20 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 86 M 1
Under 17 Men  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M17 overall After 4 matches Total Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
M17 1 1 James Dowsett 1113 19:29 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 1 M 29 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 435 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 93 28 26 22 17
M17 2 2 Finlay Gibbs 255 19:48 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 2 M 28 2 Chiltern Harriers 431 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 73 25 19 15 14
M17 3 3 Angus Williams 168 19:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 3 M 27 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 368 3 Chiltern Harriers 69 27 24 16 2
M17 6 4 Matthew Dicks 253 20:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 4 M 26 4 Bedford and County AC  245 4 MK Distance Project 50 29 21
M17 7 5 Nathan Jones 529 20:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 5 M 25 5 Wycombe Phoenix 207 5 Bedford and County AC  31 18 13
M17 8 6 Alex Aldred 165 20:37 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 6 M 24 6 MK Distance Project 207 6 Wycombe Phoenix 31 20 8 3
M17 10 7 Charlie Woollett 1161 20:39 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 7 M 23 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 193 7 Watford Harriers 24 23 1
M17 11 8 Robert Hickman 257 20:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 8 M 22 8 St Albans Striders 168 8 Harrow AC 12 12
M17 13 9 Mintu Sidhu 1114 20:48 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 9 M 21 9 Watford Harriers 158 9 St Albans Striders 9 9
M17 14 10 Myles Caddell 789 20:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 10 M 20 10 Harrow AC 83 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 7 7
M17 16 11 Jamie Pugh 547 21:00 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 11 M 19 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 46 11 Dacorum & Tring AC
M17 17 12 Harry Brodie 698 21:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 12 M 18 12 Oxford City AC 38 12 Headington Road Runners
M17 18 13 Leo Freeland 254 21:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 13 M 17 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
M17 19 14 Alex Johnson 169 21:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 14 M 16 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Oxford City AC
M17 20 15 Ben Lindars 530 21:19 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 15 M 15
M17 21 16 Max Nicolle 484 21:21 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 16 M 14
M17 25 17 Jamie Webster 677 21:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 17 M 13
M17 28 18 Christopher Morris 1279 22:07 Div1 Harrow AC M17 18 M 12
M17 30 19 Galen Butler 252 22:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 19 M 11
M17 32 20 Peter Hickman 3536 22:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 20 M 10
M17 33 21 James Allison 359 23:12 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 21 M 9
M17 34 22 Harvey Bell 824 23:20 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 22 M 8
M17 35 23 Daniel Horner 881 23:26 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 23 M 7
M17 36 24 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 533 23:30 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 24 M 6
M17 37 25 William Reynolds 2926 23:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 25 M 5
M17 39 26 Tomas Billenness 251 24:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 26 M 4
M17 40 27 Luke Kempton 848 24:25 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 27 M 3
M17 42 28 Cameron Hathaway-Enright 162 24:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 28 M 2
M17 43 29 Lewis Clark 1163 25:01 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 29 M 1
Under 15 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M15 overall After 4 matches Total Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3 4
M15 1 1 Samuel Burnell 1046 12:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 1 M 39 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 602 1 Bedford and County AC  132 38 34 33 27
M15 4 2 Alex Alston 676 12:51 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 2 M 38 2 Bedford and County AC  594 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 127 39 35 28 25
M15 5 3 Nathan Hackley 151 12:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 3 M 37 3 Chiltern Harriers 571 3 Chiltern Harriers 118 37 30 29 22
M15 6 4 Jacob Sanderson 779 13:02 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 4 M 36 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 428 4 Wycombe Phoenix 81 36 19 16 10
M15 7 5 Joseph Chamberlain 1074 13:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 5 M 35 5 Wycombe Phoenix 325 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 71 26 24 18 3
M15 8 6 Tristan Cook 691 13:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 6 M 34 6 Oxford City AC 207 6 Watford Harriers 35 31 4
M15 11 7 James Vinnicombe 668 13:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 7 M 33 7 Watford Harriers 185 7 Harrow AC 32 32
M15 12 8 Christopher Hudson 1275 13:20 Div1 Harrow AC M15 8 M 32 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 182 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 26 17 9
M15 13 9 Ben Hunter 1171 13:27 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 9 M 31 9 Harrow AC 170 9 St Albans Striders 20 13 7
M15 14 10 Finn O'Brien 152 13:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 10 M 30 10 St Albans Striders 142 10 Oxford City AC 20 20
M15 15 11 Luke Martin 149 13:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 11 M 29 11 MK Distance Project 85 11 MK Distance Project 19 11 8
M15 16 12 Jack Raine 1065 13:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 12 M 28 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 16 12 Leighton Buzzard AC
M15 18 13 Noah Campion 674 13:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 13 M 27 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Headington Road Runners
M15 19 14 Alex Brent 270 13:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 14 M 26 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Gade Valley Harriers
M15 20 15 Jamie Bailey 1054 13:52 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 15 M 25
M15 21 16 Aidan Murphy 266 13:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 16 M 24
M15 24 17 Ayman Siad 669 14:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 17 M 23
M15 25 18 James Carruthers 158 14:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 18 M 22
M15 26 19 Laurie Gawne 155 14:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 19 M 21
M15 28 20 Drew Hogger 1536 14:25 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 20 M 20
M15 29 21 Rollo Parry 808 14:31 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 21 M 19
M15 30 22 Zak Freeland 272 14:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 22 M 18
M15 31 23 Ewan Maxwell 526 14:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 23 M 17
M15 32 24 Alex Mitchell 766 14:46 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 24 M 16
M15 34 25 Samuel Dawes 672 14:53 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 25 M 15
M15 35 26 Charlie Stone 145 14:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 26 M 14
M15 37 27 Adam Grimes 384 15:04 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 27 M 13
M15 38 28 Ethan Cairns 675 15:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 28 M 12
M15 39 29 Harry Legg 1108 15:14 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 29 M 11
M15 41 30 Owen Westbrook 780 15:21 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 30 M 10
M15 42 31 Alex Hodson 525 15:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 31 M 9
M15 43 32 Jack Ratcliffe 1109 15:23 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 32 M 8
M15 44 33 Alex Fine 353 15:25 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 33 M 7
M15 45 34 Angus Stoneham 2961 15:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 34 M 6
M15 48 35 Rafael Armstrong 1053 16:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 35 M 5
M15 49 36 Soloman Peris 2867 16:13 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 36 M 4
M15 52 37 Benjamin White 277 16:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 37 M 3
M15 53 38 Ethan Murrill 274 16:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 38 M 2
M15 54 39 Elisha Gray 670 17:11 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 39 M 1
Under 13 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M13 overall After 4 matches Total Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3 4
M13 2 1 Thomas Redmond 127 10:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M 51 1 Chiltern Harriers 934 1 Chiltern Harriers 189 51 49 45 44
M13 5 2 Callum Tripp 306 10:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 2 M 50 2 St Albans Striders 893 2 St Albans Striders 174 47 46 41 40
M13 6 3 Alden Collier 3531 10:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 49 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 748 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 121 50 36 24 11
M13 7 4 Nicholas Hammett 1129 11:02 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 4 M 48 4 Watford Harriers 481 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 94 35 28 22 9
M13 8 5 Oscar Loveday 341 11:05 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 5 M 47 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 444 5 Watford Harriers 86 38 19 16 13
M13 9 6 Matthew Nicholls 336 11:10 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 6 M 46 6 Wycombe Phoenix 410 6 Bedford and County AC  71 30 18 17 6
M13 10 7 Euan Pinder 139 11:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 7 M 45 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 377 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 69 33 14 12 10
M13 11 8 Maximillian Baxter 131 11:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 8 M 44 8 MK Distance Project 360 8 MK Distance Project 63 48 15
M13 12 9 Sam Gilbert 804 11:15 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 9 M 43 9 Harrow AC 352 9 Wycombe Phoenix 50 43 7
M13 13 10 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 143 11:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 10 M 42 10 Oxford City AC 339 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 31 31
M13 14 11 Noah Brown 366 11:19 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 11 M 41 11 Bedford and County AC  211 11 Oxford City AC 27 27
M13 15 12 Cameron Cherry 332 11:20 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 12 M 40 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 157 12 Harrow AC
M13 16 13 Rowan Gawne 137 11:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 13 M 39 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Headington Road Runners
M13 20 14 Adam Wood 2857 11:24 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 14 M 38 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Gade Valley Harriers
M13 21 15 Oakley Denson 128 11:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 15 M 37
M13 22 16 Harry Totton 305 11:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 16 M 36
M13 23 17 Woody Day 494 11:26 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 17 M 35
M13 25 18 Leon Doran 133 11:34 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 18 M 34
M13 26 19 Oscar Butlin 877 11:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 19 M 33
M13 27 20 Alfie Clifford 132 11:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 20 M 32
M13 28 21 Timothy Fryer 1042 11:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 21 M 31
M13 29 22 Euan Supple 687 11:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 22 M 30
M13 31 23 Edward Wade 345 11:45 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 23 M 29
M13 32 24 Ethan Perry 555 11:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 24 M 28
M13 33 25 Alfie Barnes 1522 11:48 Div1 Oxford City AC M13 25 M 27
M13 35 26 Archie Pinder 140 11:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 26 M 26
M13 36 27 Charlie Ventress 135 11:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 27 M 25
M13 39 28 Sam Oldroyd 302 12:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 28 M 24
M13 41 29 Ethan McCall 142 12:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 29 M 23
M13 42 30 Thomas Young 589 12:23 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 30 M 22
M13 43 31 Sammy Bennetts 130 12:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 31 M 21
M13 44 32 William Slater 177 12:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 32 M 20
M13 45 33 Oliver Cooper 1173 12:32 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 33 M 19
M13 46 34 Austin Cole 665 12:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 34 M 18
M13 47 35 Samuel Hudson 663 12:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 35 M 17
M13 48 36 Dominic Traxler 1181 12:43 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 36 M 16
M13 51 37 Harley MacKenzie 1105 12:48 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 37 M 15
M13 55 38 Tytus Grygier 876 13:02 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 38 M 14
M13 56 39 Theo Keen 1175 13:04 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 39 M 13
M13 57 40 Sid Mead 875 13:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 40 M 12
M13 58 41 James Stallwood 2925 13:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 41 M 11
M13 59 42 J Harrison 871 13:13 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 42 M 10
M13 64 43 Sam Hart 483 13:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 43 M 9
M13 65 44 Benjamin Walker 381 13:23 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 44 M 8
M13 66 45 William Alexander 758 13:23 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 45 M 7
M13 67 46 Daniel Smith 686 13:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 46 M 6
M13 68 47 Max Holland 300 13:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 47 M 5
M13 69 48 Freddie Crafts 518 13:30 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 48 M 4
M13 73 49 Efraim Gray 664 13:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 49 M 3
M13 75 50 Dylan Hollinshead 301 14:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 50 M 2
M13 78 51 Luke Spittles 487 15:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 51 M 1
Senior Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall After 4 matches Total Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
SW 1 1 Dani Chattenton 1090 21:22 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 1 F 120 1 Wycombe Phoenix 2724 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 596 114 109 103 97 93 80
SW 2 2 Rebecca Murray 699 21:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 2 F 119 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2621 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 571 118 116 106 83 75 73
SW 4 3 Lara Bromilow 209 22:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 1 F 118 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 2527 3 Wycombe Phoenix 569 115 113 108 98 70 65
SW 5 4 Alice Burgin 650 22:38 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 3 F 117 4 Watford Harriers 2265 4 Bedford and County AC  542 119 117 104 90 64 48
SW 6 5 Elle Roche 208 22:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 4 F 116 5 Chiltern Harriers 2216 5 Watford Harriers 517 101 100 89 84 72 71
SW 7 6 Zoe Doyle 846 22:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2 F 115 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2046 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 516 111 92 88 87 77 61
SW 8 7 Kate Rennie 1015 22:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 1 F 114 7 St Albans Striders 1974 7 Chiltern Harriers 505 105 102 99 81 69 49
SW 9 8 Jenny Roberts 749 23:06 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 5 F 113 8 Gade Valley Harriers 1939 8 St Albans Striders 496 110 96 82 79 67 62
SW 11 9 Helene Greenwood 3538 23:14 Div1 MK Distance Project FS 6 F 112 9 Headington Road Runners 1833 9 Gade Valley Harriers 471 94 91 86 76 74 50
SW 12 10 Jo Sharples 900 23:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 7 F 111 10 Bedford and County AC  1589 10 Headington Road Runners 360 95 85 63 58 35 24
SW 13 11 Jennifer Conway 466 23:51 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 8 F 110 11 MK Distance Project 1506 11 MK Distance Project 253 120 112 21
SW 14 12 Samantha Fawcett 1025 23:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 9 F 109 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 883 12 Harrow AC 167 107 60
SW 16 13 Laura Street 751 24:04 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 10 F 108 13 Oxford City AC 640 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1 1
SW 19 14 Gill Bland 1258 24:08 Div1 Harrow AC F35 3 F 107 14 Harrow AC 431 14 Oxford City AC
SW 21 15 Abby Roskilly 214 24:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 11 F 106 Vets overall After 4 matches Total Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
SW 22 16 Ellie Bates 73 24:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 12 F 105 1 Chiltern Harriers 1543 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 327 118 83 75 51
SW 23 17 Lauren Nicholls 694 24:24 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 13 F 104 2 Wycombe Phoenix 1355 2 St Albans Striders 324 96 82 79 67
SW 27 18 Katy Warren 1017 24:40 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 14 F 103 3 Watford Harriers 1309 3 Watford Harriers 324 100 84 72 68
SW 28 19 Bex Nkoane 59 24:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 4 F 102 4 St Albans Striders 1261 4 Chiltern Harriers 319 102 99 69 49
SW 29 20 Claire Bentley 1201 24:45 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 15 F 101 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1166 5 Wycombe Phoenix 297 115 70 65 47
SW 31 21 Angela Adcock 1222 25:06 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 5 F 100 6 Gade Valley Harriers 1157 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 284 87 77 61 59
SW 34 22 Rebecca McCall 60 25:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 6 F 99 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1138 7 Gade Valley Harriers 272 94 86 50 42
SW 36 23 Frances Sille 815 25:33 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 16 F 98 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1045 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 260 114 66 43 37
SW 39 24 Kelly Du Buisson 1020 25:43 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 17 F 97 9 Headington Road Runners 1023 9 Headington Road Runners 230 85 63 58 24
SW 40 25 Wendy Walsh 474 25:44 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 2 F 96 10 Bedford and County AC  724 10 Bedford and County AC  113 48 34 31
SW 41 26 Amy Johnson 1499 25:45 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 18 F 95 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 656 11 Harrow AC 107 107
SW 42 27 Teresa Reason 1367 25:46 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 7 F 94 12 Oxford City AC 386 12 MK Distance Project 21 21
SW 43 28 Hannah Bennett 1033 25:48 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 19 F 93 13 Harrow AC 352 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1 1
SW 46 29 Amy Farnfield 902 26:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 20 F 92 14 MK Distance Project 118 14 Oxford City AC
SW 48 30 Amelia Button 1378 26:11 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 21 F 91
SW 49 31 Maisie Relton 692 26:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 22 F 90
SW 51 32 Chloe Dearman 1226 26:30 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 23 F 89
SW 52 33 Ruth Mitchell 901 26:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 24 F 88
SW 53 34 Liz Peters 904 26:43 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 8 F 87
SW 54 35 Claire McDonnell 1368 26:48 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 3 F 86
SW 56 36 Yvonne Morris 1496 26:49 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 9 F 85
SW 58 37 Helen Johal 1212 26:51 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 4 F 84
SW 60 38 Julia Totton 2911 26:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 10 F 83
SW 61 39 Zoe Lowe 472 26:58 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 5 F 82
SW 62 40 Katie Royals 54 27:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 25 F 81
SW 63 41 Becky Fawcett 1024 27:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 26 F 80
SW 65 42 Deborah Steer 408 27:16 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 1 F 79
SW 68 43 Georgina Mann 1038 27:26 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 27 F 78
SW 69 44 Amy Inchley 903 27:27 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 11 F 77
SW 71 45 Sian Hibbs 1359 27:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 28 F 76
SW 76 46 Debra Brent 183 27:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 2 F 75
SW 78 47 Laura Sharma 1370 27:55 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 29 F 74
SW 79 48 Lilli Peters 225 27:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 30 F 73
SW 81 49 Jane Mansour 1182 27:57 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 12 F 72
SW 84 50 Robyn Lower 1225 28:04 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 31 F 71
SW 85 51 Karen Foxwell-Moss 814 28:04 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 13 F 70
SW 90 52 Cathy Holloway 68 28:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 6 F 69
SW 91 53 Alison Putko 1220 28:17 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 14 F 68
SW 92 54 Nicky Laitner 465 28:18 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 7 F 67
SW 101 55 Celia Findlay 1029 28:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 3 F 66
SW 102 56 Laura Whittingham-Jones 819 28:42 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 15 F 65
SW 106 57 Carla Whitmore 645 28:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 32 F 64
SW 108 58 Maddie Ding 1491 28:54 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 16 F 63
SW 111 59 Ruth Kent 468 29:00 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 17 F 62
SW 115 60 Fiona Mcleish 931 29:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 18 F 61
SW 118 61 Rosa Smart 1316 29:22 Div1 Harrow AC FS 33 F 60
SW 119 62 Katie Haylock 943 29:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 19 F 59
SW 121 63 Helen Turley 1482 29:27 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 4 F 58
SW 122 64 Florence Watson 3512 29:28 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 8 F 57
SW 124 65 Mandy Attree 478 29:32 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 9 F 56
SW 125 66 Louise Flower 1031 29:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 34 F 55
SW 127 67 Ellen Mayes 471 29:36 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 20 F 54
SW 130 68 Coralie Anderson 905 29:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 10 F 53
SW 132 69 Deirdre Heydecker 477 29:47 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 5 F 52
SW 134 70 Diane Farmer 219 29:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 6 F 51
SW 138 71 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1364 29:59 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 21 F 50
SW 143 72 Caroline Stephens 46 30:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 11 F 49
SW 144 73 Emma Coombes 644 30:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 22 F 48
SW 145 74 Pippa Martin 818 30:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 23 F 47
SW 147 75 Katherine Day 71 30:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 12 F 46
SW 148 76 Bryony Gibbens 220 30:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 35 F 45
SW 149 77 Jane Sauer 938 30:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 24 F 44
SW 150 78 Samantha Sullivan 1023 30:30 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 13 F 43
SW 151 79 Kirstie Hardiman 1365 30:37 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 25 F 42
SW 153 80 Natasha Gibbs 1353 30:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 36 F 41
SW 155 81 Megan McCreadie 1357 30:39 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 37 F 40
SW 158 82 Samantha Rafferty 1375 30:42 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 38 F 39
SW 161 83 Christine Dearman 1214 30:52 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 14 F 38
SW 162 84 Jos Bartlett 3562 30:55 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 15 F 37
SW 166 85 Gwen Mostyn 1035 30:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 26 F 36
SW 168 86 Suzy Dixon 1477 31:00 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 39 F 35
SW 171 87 Hayley Vinnicombe 646 31:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 16 F 34
SW 172 88 Fiona Williams 53 31:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 17 F 33
SW 173 89 Joanne Marshall 1211 31:07 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 18 F 32
SW 175 90 Madeline Brodie 649 31:08 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 19 F 31
SW 176 91 Miriam Kempson 64 31:12 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 20 F 30
SW 180 92 Susie Ivin 1366 31:21 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 27 F 29
SW 182 93 Jayne Turnley 1189 31:24 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 21 F 28
SW 187 94 Leah Hartwell 221 31:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 28 F 27
SW 189 95 Penny Wallduck 1037 31:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 22 F 26
SW 193 96 Carole Jack 470 32:13 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 23 F 25
SW 194 97 Sandra Harding-Brown 1487 32:15 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 24 F 24
SW 199 98 Katie Bunting 480 32:28 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 29 F 23
SW 201 99 Carole Pitts 1034 32:44 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 7 F 22
SW 202 100 Susan Mears 1099 32:47 Div1 MK Distance Project F35 30 F 21
SW 206 101 Katherine Jessop 50 32:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 25 F 20
SW 208 102 Tamsin Finch 69 32:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 31 F 19
SW 209 103 Erica Klein 1016 33:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 40 F 18
SW 210 104 Kathryn Blakey 3511 33:05 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 41 F 17
SW 211 105 Jackie Duvall 1492 33:08 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 8 F 16
SW 213 106 Angeline Cottrill 1351 33:15 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 32 F 15
SW 216 107 Lucy Stern 409 33:37 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 26 F 14
SW 217 108 Naomi Iles 1355 33:39 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 42 F 13
SW 225 109 Helen Daly 1221 34:23 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 33 F 12
SW 226 110 Mary McCluskey 1430 34:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 43 F 11
SW 227 111 Harriet Lemon 62 34:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 27 F 10
SW 229 112 Jacki Eskdale 1376 34:30 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 9 F 9
SW 230 113 Emma Carter - Biggs 1480 34:34 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 28 F 8
SW 231 114 Kim Morgan 1374 34:36 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 34 F 7
SW 232 115 Nicola Towers 473 34:48 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 35 F 6
SW 233 116 Angela Hughes 45 35:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 29 F 5
SW 240 117 Hannah Grayson 1479 36:06 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 44 F 4
SW 241 118 Nicoleta Economou 2868 36:35 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 36 F 3
SW 243 119 Helen Heathcote 1354 37:32 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 30 F 2
SW 251 120 Pat Card 537 42:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 10 F 1
Under 17/20 Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F17/20 overall After 4 matches Total Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F20 1 1 Tia Wilson 614 17:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 1 F 30 1 Bedford and County AC  383 1 Bedford and County AC  81 30 26 25
F20 2 2 Keira Stern 352 19:10 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 2 F 29 2 St Albans Striders 337 2 St Albans Striders 69 29 24 16
F20 3 3 Montana Edghill 3535 19:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 3 F 28 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 323 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 65 28 27 10
F20 4 4 Imogen King 243 19:25 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 4 F 27 4 Chiltern Harriers 235 4 Chiltern Harriers 41 17 15 9
F20 6 5 Josie Smith 690 19:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1 F 26 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 199 5 Watford Harriers 26 18 5 3
F20 7 6 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 622 19:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 5 F 25 6 Watford Harriers 182 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 24 23 1
F20 8 7 Christina Durbin 343 19:59 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 6 F 24 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 175 7 Harrow AC 22 22
F20 9 8 Amy Killick 868 20:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 7 F 23 8 Wycombe Phoenix 160 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 20 20
F20 10 9 Rachael Haddow 1315 20:17 Div1 Harrow AC F20 2 F 22 9 MK Distance Project 149 9 MK Distance Project 18 12 6
F20 11 10 Rose Abbott 621 20:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 8 F 21 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 122 10 Wycombe Phoenix 14 14
F20 12 11 Emily Johnston 491 20:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 9 F 20 11 Oxford City AC 120 11 Dacorum & Tring AC
F20 14 12 Holly Hodgskinson 603 20:29 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 10 F 19 12 Harrow AC 22 12 Oxford City AC
F20 16 13 Hannah Trotman 1167 20:48 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 11 F 18 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Headington Road Runners
F20 20 14 Soraya Lockwood 106 21:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 12 F 17 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Gade Valley Harriers
F20 21 15 Jessica Laitner 354 21:07 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 3 F 16
F20 22 16 Lizzie Barraclough 3541 21:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F20 4 F 15
F20 23 17 Cerys Vico 809 21:08 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 13 F 14
F20 24 18 Hannah Rayden 388 21:15 Div1 St Albans Striders F20 5 F 13
F20 26 19 Holly Megan Jamieson 1121 21:22 Div1 MK Distance Project F20 6 F 12
F20 30 20 Emma Smith 639 21:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 14 F 11
F20 32 21 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 244 22:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 15 F 10
F20 33 22 Emily Alderson 107 22:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F17 16 F 9
F20 34 23 Milly Daniels 625 22:02 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F17 17 F 8
F20 37 24 Niamh Gallagher 348 22:19 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 18 F 7
F20 39 25 Charlotte Cooke 1115 22:38 Div1 MK Distance Project F17 19 F 6
F20 41 26 Charlotte Glenister 1166 22:42 Div1 Watford Harriers F17 20 F 5
F20 42 27 Nicole Whittle 246 22:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 21 F 4
F20 44 28 Emma Baldwin 2859 23:21 Div1 Watford Harriers F20 7 F 3
F20 46 29 Beatrix Towers 342 24:42 Div1 St Albans Striders F17 22 F 2
F20 47 30 Dana Carter 870 25:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 23 F 1
Under 15 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F15 overall After 4 matches Total Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 Abbie Henderson 100 13:54 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 1 F 51 1 Chiltern Harriers 621 1 Chiltern Harriers 197 51 50 49 47
F15 2 2 Orla Williams 97 14:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 2 F 50 2 Bedford and County AC  526 2 St Albans Striders 174 48 46 44 36
F15 3 3 Holly Henderson 101 14:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 3 F 49 3 St Albans Striders 516 3 Bedford and County AC  149 45 41 34 29
F15 4 4 Lily Tse 340 14:19 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 4 F 48 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 385 4 Wycombe Phoenix 130 42 35 28 25
F15 5 5 Alicia Bushell 99 14:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 5 F 47 5 Wycombe Phoenix 379 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 118 39 37 24 18
F15 6 6 Antonia Jubb 346 14:26 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 6 F 46 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 355 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 117 40 38 23 16
F15 7 7 Sofia Perusko 613 14:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 7 F 45 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 300 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 81 31 22 19 9
F15 8 8 Sarah McGrath 344 14:44 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 8 F 44 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 263 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 63 32 20 7 4
F15 9 9 Alice Brown 102 15:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 9 F 43 9 Oxford City AC 166 9 MK Distance Project 54 26 15 13
F15 10 10 Olivia Brown 763 15:05 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 10 F 42 10 MK Distance Project 151 10 Oxford City AC 33 33
F15 12 11 Natalie Simmons 606 15:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 11 F 41 11 Harrow AC 92 11 Harrow AC 30 30
F15 13 12 Anna Cuthbert 575 15:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 12 F 40 12 Watford Harriers 15 12 Watford Harriers
F15 14 13 Grace Hucknell 1058 15:18 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 13 F 39 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Headington Road Runners
F15 16 14 Hortense Seed 527 15:33 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 14 F 38 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Gade Valley Harriers
F15 17 15 Stella Whitlum 1050 15:40 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 15 F 37
F15 18 16 Sara Laitner 349 15:45 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 16 F 36
F15 19 17 Ellen Cooper 797 15:53 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 17 F 35
F15 20 18 Amelia Baker 638 15:57 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 18 F 34
F15 21 19 Amy Shayler 1531 15:58 Div1 Oxford City AC F15 19 F 33
F15 24 20 Imogen Chesterton 860 16:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 20 F 32
F15 25 21 April Barnes 261 16:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 21 F 31
F15 26 22 Sofia Latham 1291 16:10 Div1 Harrow AC F15 22 F 30
F15 27 23 Josie Nicholls 615 16:11 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 23 F 29
F15 28 24 Matilda Firth 782 16:14 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 24 F 28
F15 30 25 Jinaan Lockwood 98 16:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 25 F 27
F15 31 26 Lily Mae Smith 1112 16:22 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 26 F 26
F15 32 27 Maddy Wood 783 16:30 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 27 F 25
F15 33 28 Katie Mitchell 1051 16:32 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 28 F 24
F15 34 29 Millie Carey 488 16:32 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 29 F 23
F15 35 30 Sophie Stockton 264 16:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 30 F 22
F15 37 31 Grace Flemons 630 16:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 31 F 21
F15 38 32 Zara Brooks 864 17:01 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 32 F 20
F15 39 33 Phoebe Miller 263 17:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 33 F 19
F15 40 34 Emma Cresswell 1080 17:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 34 F 18
F15 41 35 Jessica Hill 1059 17:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 35 F 17
F15 42 36 Lauren Fines-Allin 481 17:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 36 F 16
F15 43 37 Hannah Lord 1111 17:18 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 37 F 15
F15 44 38 Sophie Thomas 816 17:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 38 F 14
F15 45 39 Nikita Kay 1110 17:20 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 39 F 13
F15 46 40 Ruby Abbott 637 17:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 40 F 12
F15 47 41 Mia Caddell 806 17:21 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 41 F 11
F15 48 42 Lauren Collis 1073 17:22 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 42 F 10
F15 49 43 Paige Tiley 260 17:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 43 F 9
F15 50 44 Ella Watson 3501 17:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 44 F 8
F15 51 45 Julia Bell 861 17:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 45 F 7
F15 52 46 Rebecca Rees-Davies 805 17:36 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 46 F 6
F15 54 47 Charlotte Docwra 104 17:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 47 F 5
F15 55 48 Amelia Butlin 866 17:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 48 F 4
F15 57 49 Emma Abbey 616 18:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 49 F 3
F15 61 50 Jessica Mould 262 19:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 50 F 2
F15 63 51 Edie Daniels 626 20:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 51 F 1
Under 13 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F13 overall After 4 matches Total Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 Francesca Baxter 92 11:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 F 55 1 Chiltern Harriers 827 1 Chiltern Harriers 207 55 54 50 48
F13 2 2 Lesedi Nkoane 93 11:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2 F 54 2 Bedford and County AC  689 2 Bedford and County AC  188 52 51 43 42
F13 3 3 Hannah Read 337 11:33 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 3 F 53 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 631 3 St Albans Striders 182 53 46 44 39
F13 4 4 Rosie Foster 607 11:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 4 F 52 4 St Albans Striders 606 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 154 47 45 38 24
F13 6 5 Katie Olive 608 11:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 5 F 51 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 524 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 134 40 37 32 25
F13 7 6 Maddie Hughes 89 11:50 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 6 F 50 6 Wycombe Phoenix 425 6 Wycombe Phoenix 113 35 33 23 22
F13 9 7 Sophie Jacobs 1127 12:02 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 7 F 49 7 MK Distance Project 357 7 MK Distance Project 69 49 20
F13 10 8 Marea Logan 94 12:03 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 8 F 48 8 Harrow AC 335 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 61 36 17 8
F13 11 9 Millie Freeland 284 12:13 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 9 F 47 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 255 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 59 29 15 10 5
F13 12 10 Annabel Hedge 350 12:27 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 10 F 46 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 197 10 Harrow AC 50 31 19
F13 13 11 Madeleine Pearce 289 12:28 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 11 F 45 11 Watford Harriers 108 11 Watford Harriers 34 34
F13 16 12 Florence Crowley 335 12:33 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 12 F 44 12 Oxford City AC 41 12 Headington Road Runners
F13 18 13 Lyla Danobrega 605 12:40 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 13 F 43 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
F13 19 14 Maddison Webb 620 12:44 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 14 F 42 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Oxford City AC
F13 20 15 Ellie Shield 91 12:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 15 F 41
F13 22 16 Isabelle Jelfs 1048 12:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 16 F 40
F13 23 17 Poppy Fisher 373 12:58 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 17 F 39
F13 24 18 Morenike Orimalade 2928 13:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 18 F 38
F13 27 19 India Frost 1071 13:11 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 19 F 37
F13 28 20 Sophia Watt 857 13:11 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 20 F 36
F13 29 21 Libby Sutton 773 13:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 21 F 35
F13 30 22 Daisy Mainwaring 2858 13:13 Div1 Watford Harriers F13 22 F 34
F13 33 23 Lyla Griffin 777 13:27 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 23 F 33
F13 35 24 Amy Lane 1072 13:30 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 24 F 32
F13 36 25 Kayla Saunders 1284 13:38 Div1 Harrow AC F13 25 F 31
F13 37 26 Savarnah Pandya 96 13:40 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 26 F 30
F13 38 27 Lucy Cuthbert 576 13:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 27 F 29
F13 39 28 Sophie Leslie 601 13:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 28 F 28
F13 40 29 Violet Abbott 623 13:46 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 29 F 27
F13 41 30 Keira Fisher 604 13:49 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 30 F 26
F13 42 31 Beth Moody 1049 13:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 31 F 25
F13 43 32 Elizabeth Garner 285 13:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 32 F 24
F13 44 33 Sally Walling 772 13:53 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 33 F 23
F13 45 34 Amy Hogbin 774 13:55 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 34 F 22
F13 46 35 Alice O'Leary 299 13:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 35 F 21
F13 47 36 Gemma Wickham 1107 14:01 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 36 F 20
F13 50 37 Kyra May 1286 14:05 Div1 Harrow AC F13 37 F 19
F13 52 38 Daisy Flemons 612 14:09 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 38 F 18
F13 53 39 Harriet Butlin 856 14:10 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 39 F 17
F13 54 40 Emma Caddell 776 14:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 40 F 16
F13 55 41 Sofia Plumridge 582 14:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 41 F 15
F13 56 42 Ellie Faulkner 775 14:25 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 42 F 14
F13 57 43 Nancie Bateson 1079 14:28 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 43 F 13
F13 58 44 Poppy Webster 3532 14:31 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 44 F 12
F13 59 45 Jessica Tite 291 14:32 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 45 F 11
F13 60 46 Olivia London 492 14:36 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 46 F 10
F13 61 47 Ana Farewell 250 14:38 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 47 F 9
F13 62 48 Jessica Stenner 859 14:40 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 48 F 8
F13 63 49 Morgan Stears 624 14:40 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 49 F 7
F13 64 50 Paige Farley 296 14:45 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 50 F 6
F13 66 51 Iona Esslemont 521 14:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 51 F 5
F13 68 52 Iris Cooper 829 14:59 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 52 F 4
F13 69 53 Amy Wooton 293 15:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 53 F 3
F13 74 54 Izzy Miller 286 15:37 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 54 F 2
F13 77 55 Millie Banghard 633 17:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 55 F 1