Results Base Chiltern League 2018/19 - Division 2 - Match 4 - Keysoe - 12 January 2019
Overall Team Score After 4 rounds
1 Redway Runners 1581 1 Redway Runners 6160
2 Queens Park Harriers 1456 2 Tring Running Club 5793
3 Tring Running Club 1386 3 Queens Park Harriers 5398
4 Bearbrook Running Club 1308 4 Silson AC 5071
5 Silson AC 1263 5 Bearbrook Running Club 4952
6 Buckingham & Stowe 1207 6 Buckingham & Stowe 4681
7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1005 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 4503
8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 971 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4485
9 Bracknell AC 822 9 Thame Runners 3563
10 Higham Harriers 688 10 Bracknell AC 3436
11 Thame Runners 628 11 Handy Cross RC 2714
12 Brackley & District RC 564 12 Banbury Harriers 2390
13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 549 13 Luton AC 2213
14 Luton AC 530 14 Brackley & District RC 1976
15 Handy Cross RC 512 15 Higham Harriers 1971
16 Hazlemere Runners 480 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1959
17 Olney Runners 451 17 Stevenage & North Herts 1830
18 Banbury Harriers 394 18 Hazlemere Runners 1803
19 Stevenage & North Herts 342 19 Olney Runners 1570
20 Biggleswade AC 84 20 Abingdon AC 937
21 Wellingborough & District AC 74 21 Bicester AC 470
22 Bicester AC 67 22 Radley AC 422
23 Radley AC 49 23 Biggleswade AC 420
24 Abingdon AC 15 24 Wellingborough & District AC 398
Male Overall Team After 4 rounds
1 Redway Runners 965 1 Redway Runners 4086
2 Queens Park Harriers 904 2 Tring Running Club 3846
3 Tring Running Club 879 3 Queens Park Harriers 3546
4 Bearbrook Running Club 852 4 Silson AC 3486
5 Silson AC 844 5 Bearbrook Running Club 3395
6 Buckingham & Stowe 752 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 3047
7 Bracknell AC 706 7 Buckingham & Stowe 2996
8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 639 8 Bracknell AC 2644
9 Higham Harriers 561 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2031
10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 357 10 Thame Runners 1934
11 Brackley & District RC 320 11 Handy Cross RC 1883
12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 313 12 Higham Harriers 1740
13 Handy Cross RC 265 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1463
14 Hazlemere Runners 243 14 Brackley & District RC 1218
15 Olney Runners 234 15 Banbury Harriers 1154
16 Thame Runners 215 16 Luton AC 1076
17 Luton AC 182 17 Stevenage & North Herts 1028
18 Stevenage & North Herts 108 18 Olney Runners 898
19 Biggleswade AC 84 19 Hazlemere Runners 866
20 Banbury Harriers 70 20 Abingdon AC 850
21 Bicester AC 49 21 Biggleswade AC 420
22 Radley AC 49 22 Bicester AC 274
23 Wellingborough & District AC 41 23 Radley AC 243
24 Abingdon AC 15 24 Wellingborough & District AC 232
Female Overall Team After 4 rounds
1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 658 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2454
2 Redway Runners 616 2 Redway Runners 2074
3 Queens Park Harriers 552 3 Tring Running Club 1947
4 Tring Running Club 507 4 Queens Park Harriers 1852
5 Bearbrook Running Club 456 5 Buckingham & Stowe 1685
6 Buckingham & Stowe 455 6 Thame Runners 1629
7 Silson AC 419 7 Silson AC 1585
8 Thame Runners 413 8 Bearbrook Running Club 1557
9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 366 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1456
10 Luton AC 348 10 Banbury Harriers 1236
11 Banbury Harriers 324 11 Luton AC 1137
12 Handy Cross RC 247 12 Hazlemere Runners 937
13 Brackley & District RC 244 13 Handy Cross RC 831
14 Hazlemere Runners 237 14 Stevenage & North Herts 802
15 Stevenage & North Herts 234 15 Bracknell AC 792
16 Olney Runners 217 16 Brackley & District RC 758
17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 192 17 Olney Runners 672
18 Higham Harriers 127 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 496
19 Bracknell AC 116 19 Higham Harriers 231
20 Wellingborough & District AC 33 20 Bicester AC 196
21 Bicester AC 18 21 Radley AC 179
22 Biggleswade AC 22 Wellingborough & District AC 166
23 Radley AC 23 Abingdon AC 87
24 Abingdon AC 24 Biggleswade AC
Seniors Overall Score After 4 rounds
1 Redway Runners 1480 1 Tring Running Club 5771
2 Queens Park Harriers 1456 2 Redway Runners 5719
3 Tring Running Club 1373 3 Queens Park Harriers 5387
4 Bearbrook Running Club 1308 4 Bearbrook Running Club 4952
5 Buckingham & Stowe 1207 5 Buckingham & Stowe 4681
6 Silson AC 1159 6 Silson AC 4590
7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1005 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 4503
8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 906 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4020
9 Higham Harriers 688 9 Thame Runners 3563
10 Thame Runners 628 10 Handy Cross RC 2714
11 Brackley & District RC 564 11 Bracknell AC 2200
12 Bracknell AC 550 12 Banbury Harriers 2156
13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 524 13 Brackley & District RC 1976
14 Handy Cross RC 512 14 Higham Harriers 1971
15 Hazlemere Runners 480 15 Luton AC 1966
16 Luton AC 475 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1870
17 Olney Runners 413 17 Hazlemere Runners 1803
18 Banbury Harriers 345 18 Olney Runners 1514
19 Stevenage & North Herts 223 19 Stevenage & North Herts 1246
20 Biggleswade AC 79 20 Abingdon AC 807
21 Abingdon AC 21 Biggleswade AC 386
Wellingborough & District AC 22 Radley AC 121
Bicester AC 23 Wellingborough & District AC 45
Radley AC Bicester AC
Juniors Overall Score After 4 rounds
1 Bracknell AC 272 1 Bracknell AC 1236
2 Stevenage & North Herts 119 2 Stevenage & North Herts 584
3 Silson AC 104 3 Silson AC 481
4 Redway Runners 101 4 Bicester AC 470
5 Wellingborough & District AC 74 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 465
6 Bicester AC 67 6 Redway Runners 441
7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 65 7 Wellingborough & District AC 353
8 Luton AC 55 8 Radley AC 301
9 Radley AC 49 9 Luton AC 247
10 Banbury Harriers 49 10 Banbury Harriers 234
11 Olney Runners 38 11 Abingdon AC 130
12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 25 12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 89
13 Abingdon AC 15 13 Olney Runners 56
14 Tring Running Club 13 14 Biggleswade AC 34
15 Biggleswade AC 5 15 Tring Running Club 22
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 16 Queens Park Harriers 11
Queens Park Harriers Bearbrook Running Club
Bearbrook Running Club Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Brackley & District RC Brackley & District RC
Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe
Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
Hazlemere Runners Hazlemere Runners
Thame Runners Thame Runners
Higham Harriers Higham Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts SM After 4 rounds Total   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
SM 20 1 James Tidd 2197 35:15 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 1 M 146 1 Redway Runners 3891 1 Redway Runners 934 143 139 124 119 110 104 98 97
SM 23 2 Simon Millett 2194 35:33 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 2 M 145 2 Tring Running Club 3825 2 Queens Park Harriers 904 142 133 118 117 112 108 100 74
SM 24 3 Maxwell Cooper 3552 35:35 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 1 M 144 3 Queens Park Harriers 3546 3 Tring Running Club 866 141 138 114 109 105 90 88 81
SM 33 4 Genci Pepaj 1751 36:20 Div2 Redway Runners M40 1 M 143 4 Bearbrook Running Club 3395 4 Bearbrook Running Club 852 130 128 120 111 96 92 89 86
SM 35 5 Matthew Kitching 2283 36:32 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 3 M 142 5 Silson AC 3185 5 Silson AC 775 131 113 103 99 93 83 77 76
SM 41 6 Ross Langley 1966 36:56 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 4 M 141 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 3047 6 Buckingham & Stowe 752 126 115 106 95 91 85 70 64
SM 43 7 Oliver Newell 2439 37:00 Div2 Thame Runners MS 5 M 140 7 Buckingham & Stowe 2996 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 639 134 132 107 101 73 49 43
SM 47 8 Jamie Farmer 1731 37:07 Div2 Redway Runners MS 6 M 139 8 Bracknell AC 1965 8 Higham Harriers 561 136 135 123 121 46
SM 55 9 Matthew Wade 1970 37:32 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 7 M 138 9 Thame Runners 1934 9 Bracknell AC 550 144 129 127 94 56
SM 59 10 Paul Williamson 2400 37:34 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 2 M 137 10 Handy Cross RC 1883 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 344 137 69 67 37 28 6
SM 61 11 Nathan Jones 2492 37:39 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 8 M 136 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1810 11 Brackley & District RC 320 116 71 68 45 20
SM 65 12 Jack Chennel 2491 37:46 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 9 M 135 12 Higham Harriers 1740 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 291 146 145
SM 68 13 Mark Waine 2618 37:58 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 3 M 134 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1416 13 Handy Cross RC 265 122 58 42 23 11 4 3 2
SM 70 14 Neil Hutchison 2282 38:02 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 10 M 133 14 Brackley & District RC 1218 14 Hazlemere Runners 243 102 78 47 9 7
SM 79 15 Stephen Green 2620 38:27 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 11 M 132 15 Banbury Harriers 1063 15 Thame Runners 215 140 65 10
SM 85 16 Chris Wood 1666 38:42 Div2 Silson AC MS 12 M 131 16 Luton AC 1008 16 Olney Runners 198 84 66 33 15
SM 87 17 Dermot Martin 2091 38:45 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 4 M 130 17 Hazlemere Runners 866 17 Luton AC 168 125 24 19
SM 94 18 Bruce Poll 1888 39:05 Div2 Bracknell AC M40 5 M 129 18 Olney Runners 852 18 Biggleswade AC 79 79
SM 100 19 Craig Fines-Allin 2116 39:19 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 6 M 128 19 Abingdon AC 807 19 Banbury Harriers 50 38 12
SM 102 20 Lewis Williams 1872 39:27 Div2 Bracknell AC M20 2 M 127 20 Stevenage & North Herts 708 20 Stevenage & North Herts 50 50
SM 105 21 James Olliffe 2125 39:34 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 13 M 126 21 Biggleswade AC 386 21 Abingdon AC
SM 106 22 Liam McNabola 2022 39:37 Div2 Luton AC MS 14 M 125 22 Wellingborough & District AC 45 Wellingborough & District AC
SM 107 23 Graeme Taylor 3507 39:41 Div2 Redway Runners MS 15 M 124 Bicester AC Bicester AC
SM 112 24 Richard Pavey 2497 39:49 Div2 Higham Harriers MS 16 M 123 Radley AC Radley AC
SM 119 25 Neil Turner 2246 40:04 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 7 M 122 M20 After 4 rounds Total   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
SM 120 26 Dan Doherty 2496 40:07 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 8 M 121 1 Bracknell AC 1282 1 Bracknell AC 271 144 127
SM 123 27 Owen Byrne 2093 40:10 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 1 M 120 2 Abingdon AC 327 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
SM 130 28 Campbell Noon 1787 40:24 Div2 Redway Runners M50 2 M 119 3 Silson AC 259 3 Queens Park Harriers
SM 133 29 Sam Sutherland 2285 40:36 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 17 M 118 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 148 Redway Runners
SM 138 30 Maciej Koiterniak 2281 40:41 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 18 M 117 5 Queens Park Harriers 142 Stevenage & North Herts
SM 140 31 Kevin Tustain 2316 40:44 Div2 Brackley & District RC MS 19 M 116 6 Luton AC 71 Bicester AC
SM 142 32 Nic Stewart 2123 40:53 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 20 M 115 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Tring Running Club
SM 143 33 Nigel Bunn 1982 40:54 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 3 M 114 Banbury Harriers Radley AC
SM 144 34 Andy Pacey 1667 40:55 Div2 Silson AC M50 4 M 113 Bearbrook Running Club Banbury Harriers
SM 148 35 William Harrison 2307 41:08 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 21 M 112 Bicester AC Bearbrook Running Club
SM 149 36 Rob Palmer 2119 41:09 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 22 M 111 Biggleswade AC Brackley & District RC
SM 150 37 Adam Gibson 2974 41:12 Div2 Redway Runners MS 23 M 110 Brackley & District RC Buckingham & Stowe
SM 153 38 Michael Burgess 1984 41:15 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 5 M 109 Buckingham & Stowe Abingdon AC
SM 166 39 Martin Hanicinec 2949 41:34 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 24 M 108 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
SM 169 40 Lee Murphy 2615 41:57 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 25 M 107 Hazlemere Runners Luton AC
SM 174 41 Simon Hull 2130 42:04 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 9 M 106 Higham Harriers Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
SM 175 42 Andy Collings 1985 42:06 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 6 M 105 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
SM 178 43 Andrew Dodds 1727 42:08 Div2 Redway Runners MS 26 M 104 Olney Runners Hazlemere Runners
SM 181 44 Alex Douglas 1584 42:10 Div2 Silson AC MS 27 M 103 Radley AC Silson AC
SM 185 45 Darren McGivern 2565 42:16 Div2 Hazlemere Runners MS 28 M 102 Redway Runners Thame Runners
SM 189 46 Ashley Larman 2613 42:26 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 10 M 101 Stevenage & North Herts Wellingborough & District AC
SM 190 47 Gez Medinger 3523 42:28 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 11 M 100 Thame Runners Olney Runners
SM 194 48 James Spencer 1672 42:39 Div2 Silson AC MS 29 M 99 Tring Running Club Biggleswade AC
SM 199 49 Simon Read 1752 43:02 Div2 Redway Runners M40 12 M 98 Wellingborough & District AC Higham Harriers
SM 200 50 Dan Hippey 1747 43:03 Div2 Redway Runners M40 13 M 97 Vet Men After 4 rounds Total   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
SM 201 51 Richard Barcock 2095 43:06 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 7 M 96 1 Redway Runners 1963 1 Bearbrook Running Club 474 130 128 120 96
SM 203 52 Robby Taylor 2151 43:07 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 30 M 95 2 Bearbrook Running Club 1901 2 Redway Runners 457 143 119 98 97
SM 207 53 John Daniel 3551 43:21 Div2 Bracknell AC M50 8 M 94 3 Tring Running Club 1797 3 Tring Running Club 418 114 109 105 90
SM 208 54 Simon Storer 1640 43:24 Div2 Silson AC M50 9 M 93 4 Silson AC 1492 4 Silson AC 366 113 93 83 77
SM 210 55 James Powell 2098 43:27 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 31 M 92 5 Buckingham & Stowe 1291 5 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 327 134 101 49 43
SM 211 56 Ben Tweed 2129 43:30 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 32 M 91 6 Handy Cross RC 1185 6 Buckingham & Stowe 325 106 85 70 64
SM 213 57 Jerome McAllister 1975 43:31 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 14 M 90 7 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1155 7 Bracknell AC 279 129 94 56
SM 214 58 Liam Dawson 2102 43:35 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 15 M 89 8 Queens Park Harriers 1147 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 269 137 67 37 28
SM 216 59 Simon Barnett 1972 43:47 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 16 M 88 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1052 9 Handy Cross RC 245 122 58 42 23
SM 217 60 Adrian Maidment 1750 43:50 Div2 Redway Runners M40 17 M 87 10 Thame Runners 811 10 Queens Park Harriers 233 100 72 31 30
SM 218 61 Michael Fryer 2092 43:51 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 18 M 86 11 Higham Harriers 729 11 Brackley & District RC 204 71 68 45 20
SM 219 62 Jeff Woods 2136 43:51 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 10 M 85 12 Brackley & District RC 691 12 Higham Harriers 167 121 46
SM 220 63 Stephen Dicks 2468 43:53 Div2 Olney Runners M40 19 M 84 13 Stevenage & North Herts 662 13 Hazlemere Runners 134 78 47 9
SM 221 64 Jay Smith 1578 43:54 Div2 Silson AC M40 20 M 83 14 Hazlemere Runners 616 14 Olney Runners 132 84 33 15
SM 222 65 Ian Horner 1735 43:59 Div2 Redway Runners M50 11 M 82 15 Olney Runners 580 15 Biggleswade AC 79 79
SM 224 66 John Rees 1973 44:03 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 33 M 81 16 Banbury Harriers 490 16 Thame Runners 75 65 10
SM 225 67 Ian Higginson 2094 44:03 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 21 M 80 17 Bracknell AC 436 17 Banbury Harriers 50 38 12
SM 227 68 Paul Swinburne 2530 44:10 Div2 Biggleswade AC M40 22 M 79 18 Biggleswade AC 386 18 Stevenage & North Herts 50 50
SM 228 69 Jez Ketley 2567 44:11 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 12 M 78 19 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 233 19 Luton AC 43 24 19
SM 229 70 Richard Popiel 1574 44:14 Div2 Silson AC M50 13 M 77 20 Abingdon AC 160 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
SM 232 71 Toby Heley 1659 44:17 Div2 Silson AC M40 23 M 76 21 Luton AC 103 Wellingborough & District AC
SM 239 72 Jonathan Rudge 2105 44:32 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 24 M 75 22 Wellingborough & District AC 45 Abingdon AC
SM 243 73 Matt Peffers 2284 44:42 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 34 M 74 Bicester AC Radley AC
SM 245 74 Callum Harrison 2611 44:50 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 35 M 73 Radley AC Bicester AC
SM 246 75 Richard Byrne 2291 44:53 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 25 M 72
SM 247 76 Toby Cartwright 2311 44:53 Div2 Brackley & District RC M40 26 M 71
SM 248 77 John Greener 2131 44:56 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 14 M 70
SM 253 78 Jez Pugh 2397 45:03 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 15 M 69
SM 257 79 Chris Noble 2317 45:07 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 16 M 68
SM 258 80 Chris Leech 2382 45:11 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 1 M 67
SM 261 81 Chris Ling 2464 45:18 Div2 Olney Runners MS 36 M 66
SM 263 82 Mark Emmett 2433 45:22 Div2 Thame Runners M50 17 M 65
SM 264 83 David Morris 2141 45:22 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 18 M 64
SM 269 84 Mike Robinson 1801 45:48 Div2 Redway Runners MS 37 M 63
SM 271 85 Gary Fidler 1732 45:53 Div2 Redway Runners MS 38 M 62
SM 272 86 Steve Thomson 2155 45:54 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 27 M 61
SM 273 87 Sam Daniells 1742 45:58 Div2 Redway Runners M40 28 M 60
SM 275 88 Graham Conquest 1572 45:59 Div2 Silson AC M50 19 M 59
SM 276 89 Paul Dineen 2251 46:00 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 20 M 58
SM 280 90 Jon Salmon 1997 46:17 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 21 M 57
SM 283 91 Gareth Jones 1879 46:31 Div2 Bracknell AC M40 29 M 56
SM 284 92 Paul King 1579 46:33 Div2 Silson AC M40 30 M 55
SM 286 93 Michael Spencer 1673 46:40 Div2 Silson AC M50 22 M 54
SM 287 94 Shaun Twelftree 2133 46:45 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 39 M 53
SM 288 95 Chris Nicholls 1995 46:45 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 23 M 52
SM 290 96 Maurice O'Connell 1725 46:52 Div2 Redway Runners M60 2 M 51
SM 293 97 Mark Grayson 1931 46:59 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 24 M 50
SM 294 98 Ben Stoneman 2617 47:10 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 31 M 49
SM 296 99 Chris Butler 2099 47:15 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 40 M 48
SM 298 100 Darren Corsby 2575 47:22 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M50 25 M 47
SM 299 101 Ben Norman 2500 47:33 Div2 Higham Harriers M40 32 M 46
SM 300 102 Serge Daval 2314 47:36 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 26 M 45
SM 303 103 Clive Cohen 2002 47:42 Div2 Tring Running Club M60 3 M 44
SM 306 104 Martin Godin 2901 48:00 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M60 4 M 43
SM 308 105 Mark Berry 2267 48:07 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 27 M 42
SM 309 106 Adrian Jelley 1586 48:12 Div2 Silson AC M50 28 M 41
SM 310 107 Mark Tikaram 1979 48:19 Div2 Tring Running Club M40 33 M 40
SM 312 108 Sam Whiffen 1987 48:21 Div2 Tring Running Club MS 41 M 39
SM 316 109 Phil Coy 2180 48:36 Div2 Banbury Harriers M60 5 M 38
SM 317 110 Rob Owen 2375 48:37 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 29 M 37
SM 318 111 Barry Sampson 2144 48:43 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 30 M 36
SM 320 112 Sean Lightbown 3525 48:46 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 42 M 35
SM 322 113 Alistair Devenish 1726 48:55 Div2 Redway Runners MS 43 M 34
SM 327 114 Chris Barnes 2471 49:29 Div2 Olney Runners M50 31 M 33
SM 329 115 Andrew Hoare 1643 49:51 Div2 Silson AC M60 6 M 32
SM 330 116 Tim Lewin 2297 50:09 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M40 34 M 31
SM 331 117 Adrian Boylan 2294 50:12 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M60 7 M 30
SM 338 118 Justin Wetters 2156 50:59 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 32 M 29
SM 341 119 Kevin Moore 2376 51:24 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 33 M 28
SM 342 120 Matthew Cleary 1741 51:27 Div2 Redway Runners M40 35 M 27
SM 343 121 James Walerych 3527 51:31 Div2 Queens Park Harriers MS 44 M 26
SM 344 122 Kevin Taylor 1770 51:35 Div2 Redway Runners M50 34 M 25
SM 345 123 Richard Hardy 2050 51:55 Div2 Luton AC M60 8 M 24
SM 348 124 Pandav Mahato 2268 52:43 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 36 M 23
SM 349 125 Charles Tatham 2302 52:51 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 35 M 22
SM 351 126 Tony Barrows 2097 53:17 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 9 M 21
SM 352 127 Julian Chronicle 2313 53:21 Div2 Brackley & District RC M50 36 M 20
SM 353 128 Tim Mitchell 2048 53:26 Div2 Luton AC M50 37 M 19
SM 354 129 Jonathon Clements 3504 53:41 Div2 Redway Runners M40 37 M 18
SM 356 130 Roger Hobbs 2971 54:00 Div2 Redway Runners M50 38 M 17
SM 357 131 Brian Evans 1991 54:23 Div2 Tring Running Club M50 39 M 16
SM 359 132 David O'Connor 2465 54:42 Div2 Olney Runners M50 40 M 15
SM 360 133 Chris Usher 2128 54:44 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M60 10 M 14
SM 362 134 David Bartram 1758 54:56 Div2 Redway Runners M50 41 M 13
SM 363 135 Glynn Pritchard 2181 55:07 Div2 Banbury Harriers M70 1 M 12
SM 366 136 David Parfett 2266 55:21 Div2 Handy Cross RC M50 42 M 11
SM 367 137 Rick Smith 2432 55:41 Div2 Thame Runners M50 43 M 10
SM 368 138 Rajith De Silva 2585 55:44 Div2 Hazlemere Runners M40 38 M 9
SM 369 139 Stephen Thorne 2122 56:00 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 44 M 8
SM 371 140 Nicholas Corlett 2584 56:09 Div2 Hazlemere Runners MS 45 M 7
SM 374 141 Michael Sharman 2373 57:31 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 45 M 6
SM 376 142 Trevor Mathurin 2306 58:34 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M50 46 M 5
SM 379 143 Darren Wakefield 2245 62:27 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 39 M 4
SM 380 144 Martin Long 2244 62:46 Div2 Handy Cross RC M40 40 M 3
SM 381 145 Gary Marsh 2258 63:12 Div2 Handy Cross RC M60 11 M 2
SM 383 146 William O'Connor 2300 65:57 Div2 Queens Park Harriers M70 2 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M17 After 4 rounds Total   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3
M17 4 1 Jed Noblett 2037 20:13 Div2 Luton AC M17 1 M 14 1 Bracknell AC 98 1 Bracknell AC 29 11 10 8
M17 5 2 Pavit Kullar 2195 20:13 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 2 M 13 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 66 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 22 13 9
M17 9 3 Adam Ede 2684 20:39 Div2 Abingdon AC M17 3 M 12 3 Luton AC 47 3 Abingdon AC 15 12 3
M17 12 4 Cameron Enser 1863 20:47 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 4 M 11 4 Abingdon AC 43 4 Luton AC 14 14
M17 22 5 Max Borgnis 1868 21:27 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 5 M 10 5 Stevenage & North Herts 31 5 Bicester AC 7 7
M17 23 6 Dominic McDougall 2630 21:28 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 6 M 9 6 Bicester AC 21 Stevenage & North Herts 6 6
M17 24 7 Harry Withers 1870 21:34 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 7 M 8 7 Redway Runners 18 Redway Runners 4 4
M17 26 8 Samuel Worfolk 2881 21:51 Div2 Bicester AC M17 8 M 7 8 Banbury Harriers 14 Silson AC 2 2
M17 27 9 Charlie Grayson 1902 22:06 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 9 M 6 9 Biggleswade AC 10 Biggleswade AC 1 1
M17 29 10 Henry Fieldsend 1861 22:10 Div2 Bracknell AC M17 10 M 5 10 Silson AC 4 Olney Runners
M17 31 11 Morgan Tagg 1720 22:41 Div2 Redway Runners M17 11 M 4 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Queens Park Harriers
M17 38 12 Tom Lavender 2681 24:10 Div2 Abingdon AC M17 12 M 3 Bearbrook Running Club Banbury Harriers
M17 41 13 Jake Morris 1594 24:30 Div2 Silson AC M17 13 M 2 Brackley & District RC Tring Running Club
M17 44 14 Elliott Swinburne 2521 25:17 Div2 Biggleswade AC M17 14 M 1 Buckingham & Stowe Bearbrook Running Club
Handy Cross RC Wellingborough & District AC
Hazlemere Runners Buckingham & Stowe
Higham Harriers Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Handy Cross RC
Olney Runners Thame Runners
Queens Park Harriers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Radley AC Radley AC
Thame Runners Hazlemere Runners
Tring Running Club Brackley & District RC
Wellingborough & District AC Higham Harriers
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M15 After 4 rounds Total   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3
M15 2 1 Edward Enser 1846 12:42 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 1 M 16 1 Bracknell AC 245 1 Bracknell AC 45 16 15 14
M15 3 2 James Winship 1850 12:43 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 2 M 15 2 Bicester AC 149 2 Bicester AC 21 11 6 4
M15 9 3 Max Stevens 1855 13:09 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 3 M 14 3 Stevenage & North Herts 107 3 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 13 13
M15 10 4 Ben Williamson 2398 13:13 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M15 4 M 13 4 Silson AC 79 4 Stevenage & North Herts 9 9
M15 17 5 Charlie Borgnis 1844 13:44 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 5 M 12 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 67 5 Silson AC 9 5 3 1
M15 22 6 Edward Jolliffe 2409 13:55 Div2 Bicester AC M15 6 M 11 6 Wellingborough & District AC 50 6 Wellingborough & District AC 7 7
M15 23 7 Joshua Alexander 1840 13:56 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 7 M 10 7 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 47 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
M15 27 8 Benedict Clark 1917 14:24 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 8 M 9 8 Redway Runners 45 Redway Runners
M15 33 9 Torin Brooks 1857 14:47 Div2 Bracknell AC M15 9 M 8 9 Radley AC 40 Biggleswade AC
M15 36 10 Stanley Taylor 2341 14:55 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M15 10 M 7 10 Luton AC 19 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M15 40 11 Michael Alborzpour 2428 15:21 Div2 Bicester AC M15 11 M 6 11 Olney Runners 10 Banbury Harriers
M15 46 12 Jake Storer 1657 15:45 Div2 Silson AC M15 12 M 5 Abingdon AC Luton AC
M15 47 13 Zacharia Singer 2408 15:57 Div2 Bicester AC M15 13 M 4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Queens Park Harriers
M15 50 14 Liam Cowley 1606 16:16 Div2 Silson AC M15 14 M 3 Banbury Harriers Tring Running Club
M15 51 15 Samuel Rayson 2425 16:19 Div2 Bicester AC M15 15 M 2 Bearbrook Running Club Radley AC
M15 55 16 Kierut Sidhu 1575 17:49 Div2 Silson AC M15 16 M 1 Biggleswade AC Bearbrook Running Club
Brackley & District RC Abingdon AC
Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe
Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
Hazlemere Runners Thame Runners
Higham Harriers Hazlemere Runners
Queens Park Harriers Brackley & District RC
Thame Runners Higham Harriers
Tring Running Club Olney Runners
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts M13 After 4 rounds Total   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3
M13 1 1 Harry Prescott 1839 10:15 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 1 M 29 1 Bracknell AC 336 1 Bracknell AC 82 29 27 26
M13 3 2 Quinn Miell-Ingram 2533 10:22 Div2 Radley AC M13 2 M 28 2 Silson AC 218 2 Silson AC 58 24 18 16
M13 4 3 Aidan Dias 1831 10:38 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 3 M 27 3 Radley AC 203 3 Radley AC 49 28 21
M13 17 4 Hector Daniel 1832 11:22 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 4 M 26 4 Stevenage & North Herts 182 4 Stevenage & North Herts 43 25 10 8
M13 18 5 Isaac Whitten 1909 11:23 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 5 M 25 5 Wellingborough & District AC 137 5 Olney Runners 36 19 17
M13 19 6 Oliver Herring 1662 11:24 Div2 Silson AC M13 6 M 24 6 Redway Runners 132 6 Wellingborough & District AC 34 15 14 5
M13 24 7 Tathan Brooks 1827 11:28 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 7 M 23 7 Bicester AC 104 7 Redway Runners 27 12 9 6
M13 30 8 Samuel Pemberton 1899 11:44 Div2 Bracknell AC M13 8 M 22 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 88 8 Bicester AC 21 11 7 3
M13 34 9 Freddie Bower 2541 11:50 Div2 Radley AC M13 9 M 21 9 Banbury Harriers 77 9 Banbury Harriers 20 20
M13 37 10 Sam Davis 2167 12:07 Div2 Banbury Harriers M13 10 M 20 10 Olney Runners 36 10 Tring Running Club 13 13
M13 38 11 Max Innes 2478 12:07 Div2 Olney Runners M13 11 M 19 11 Biggleswade AC 24 11 Biggleswade AC 4 4
M13 40 12 James Conquest 1609 12:14 Div2 Silson AC M13 12 M 18 12 Tring Running Club 21 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
M13 49 13 William Westwood 2479 12:44 Div2 Olney Runners M13 13 M 17 Luton AC 2 Luton AC
M13 50 14 Angus Morris 1613 12:44 Div2 Silson AC M13 14 M 16 Abingdon AC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M13 52 15 Harry Smith 2360 12:48 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 15 M 15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
M13 53 16 Callum Giles 2350 12:52 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 16 M 14 Bearbrook Running Club Bearbrook Running Club
M13 54 17 Ben O'Keeffe 1994 13:00 Div2 Tring Running Club M13 17 M 13 Brackley & District RC Abingdon AC
M13 60 18 Jack Middleton 1708 13:16 Div2 Redway Runners M13 18 M 12 Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe
M13 61 19 Robert Charlton 2426 13:16 Div2 Bicester AC M13 19 M 11 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
M13 62 20 Joe Raymont 1941 13:17 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 20 M 10 Hazlemere Runners Thame Runners
M13 63 21 Kobi Burchmore 1705 13:18 Div2 Redway Runners M13 21 M 9 Higham Harriers Hazlemere Runners
M13 70 22 Dylan Thorman 1927 13:31 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 22 M 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Brackley & District RC
M13 71 23 Sami Singer 2424 13:39 Div2 Bicester AC M13 23 M 7 Queens Park Harriers Higham Harriers
M13 72 24 Toby Sapwell 1710 13:43 Div2 Redway Runners M13 24 M 6 Thame Runners Queens Park Harriers
M13 74 25 Daniel Reid 2342 14:06 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 25 M 5
M13 76 26 Nicholas Batterbee 2519 14:13 Div2 Biggleswade AC M13 26 M 4
M13 77 27 Django La Porte 2403 14:49 Div2 Bicester AC M13 27 M 3
M13 79 28 Thomas McHugh 1707 16:18 Div2 Redway Runners M13 28 M 2
M13 80 29 Hywel Evans 1907 19:20 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 29 M 1
Senior Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts FS After 4 rounds Total   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5
SW 3 1 Charlotte Firth 2202 22:20 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 1 F 128 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2210 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 615 128 126 124 119 118
SW 10 2 Rachel Doherty 2498 23:11 Div2 Higham Harriers FS 2 F 127 2 Tring Running Club 1946 2 Queens Park Harriers 552 125 121 105 101 100
SW 15 3 Alice Flint 2203 24:04 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 3 F 126 3 Queens Park Harriers 1841 3 Redway Runners 546 116 111 109 107 103
SW 18 4 Jennifer Armson 2295 24:06 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 1 F 125 4 Redway Runners 1828 4 Tring Running Club 507 117 108 106 92 84
SW 20 5 Jennifer Ball 2638 24:12 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 2 F 124 5 Buckingham & Stowe 1685 5 Bearbrook Running Club 456 123 94 93 74 72
SW 24 6 Helen Mulhall 2081 24:35 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 1 F 123 6 Thame Runners 1629 6 Buckingham & Stowe 455 115 90 89 82 79
SW 25 7 Faye Sharpley 2450 24:39 Div2 Thame Runners FS 4 F 122 7 Bearbrook Running Club 1557 7 Thame Runners 413 122 113 104 58 16
SW 26 8 Michelle Maddick 2296 24:39 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 5 F 121 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1456 8 Silson AC 384 110 91 68 60 55
SW 30 9 Claire McMahon-Adie 2064 25:01 Div2 Luton AC F35 3 F 120 9 Silson AC 1405 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 366 96 95 67 64 44
SW 32 10 Molly Riglin 2622 25:09 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 6 F 119 10 Banbury Harriers 1093 10 Luton AC 307 120 102 85
SW 33 11 Rebecca Curtis-Hall 2201 25:14 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F35 4 F 118 11 Luton AC 958 11 Banbury Harriers 295 114 112 69
SW 35 12 Sarah Needleman 2005 25:29 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 7 F 117 12 Hazlemere Runners 937 12 Handy Cross RC 247 76 73 59 39
SW 37 13 Katie Tucker 1737 25:34 Div2 Redway Runners FS 8 F 116 13 Handy Cross RC 831 13 Brackley & District RC 244 88 53 47 32 24
SW 38 14 Tanya Cronin 2142 25:41 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 9 F 115 14 Brackley & District RC 758 14 Hazlemere Runners 237 98 49 46 27 17
SW 44 15 Michelle Bartlett 2173 25:55 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 2 F 114 15 Olney Runners 662 15 Olney Runners 215 81 80 54
SW 47 16 Emma Pughe 2444 26:09 Div2 Thame Runners FS 10 F 113 16 Stevenage & North Herts 538 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 180 75 57 35 13
SW 50 17 Ros Kelling 2178 26:24 Div2 Banbury Harriers F55 1 F 112 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 454 17 Stevenage & North Herts 173 87 86
SW 55 18 Sarah King 1778 26:48 Div2 Redway Runners FS 11 F 111 18 Bracknell AC 235 Higham Harriers 127 127
SW 57 19 Helen Heley 1582 26:49 Div2 Silson AC F45 3 F 110 19 Higham Harriers 231 Bracknell AC
SW 59 20 Abi Gooch 1739 26:53 Div2 Redway Runners F35 5 F 109 20 Radley AC 121 Abingdon AC
SW 64 21 Mary Ward 2015 27:09 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 4 F 108 Abingdon AC Wellingborough & District AC
SW 66 22 Nicole Clarke 1793 27:17 Div2 Redway Runners F35 6 F 107 Bicester AC Radley AC
SW 67 23 Liz O'Keeffe 2009 27:24 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 7 F 106 Biggleswade AC Bicester AC
SW 70 24 Sophie Barnard 2299 27:33 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 5 F 105 Wellingborough & District AC Biggleswade AC
SW 72 25 Steph Cook 2449 27:43 Div2 Thame Runners F55 2 F 104 Vet Women After 4 rounds Total   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
SW 73 26 Julie Martin 1765 27:44 Div2 Redway Runners F45 6 F 103 1 Tring Running Club 1557 1 Queens Park Harriers 429 125 105 100 99
SW 74 27 Jackie Jay 2044 27:44 Div2 Luton AC F35 8 F 102 2 Redway Runners 1425 2 Tring Running Club 390 108 106 92 84
SW 75 28 Joanna Braine 2286 27:45 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 12 F 101 3 Buckingham & Stowe 1303 3 Redway Runners 390 109 107 103 71
SW 77 29 Harriet Knight 3522 27:51 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 9 F 100 4 Bearbrook Running Club 1229 4 Bearbrook Running Club 384 123 94 93 74
SW 80 30 Michelle Ford 2304 27:57 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F45 7 F 99 5 Queens Park Harriers 1192 5 Buckingham & Stowe 340 90 89 82 79
SW 82 31 Sarah Hayward 2571 27:58 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 10 F 98 6 Silson AC 1107 6 Silson AC 329 110 91 68 60
SW 83 32 Amelia Carman 3526 28:02 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 13 F 97 7 Banbury Harriers 1091 7 Banbury Harriers 295 114 112 69
SW 86 33 Jess Anstee 2591 28:05 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 11 F 96 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 986 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 283 96 95 64 28
SW 87 34 Lisa Wells 2603 28:06 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 8 F 95 9 Thame Runners 926 9 Handy Cross RC 247 76 73 59 39
SW 88 35 Lucy Rudge 2111 28:07 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 9 F 94 10 Hazlemere Runners 866 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 242 124 118
SW 89 36 Deborah Martin 2089 28:07 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 12 F 93 11 Handy Cross RC 795 11 Luton AC 222 120 102
SW 93 37 Alison Harding 2017 28:19 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 3 F 92 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 727 12 Olney Runners 215 81 80 54
SW 94 38 Linda Lytollis 1652 28:21 Div2 Silson AC F45 10 F 91 13 Luton AC 709 13 Hazlemere Runners 210 98 49 46 17
SW 95 39 Susanna Ghisu-Fletcher 3537 28:24 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 13 F 90 14 Brackley & District RC 684 14 Brackley & District RC 197 88 53 32 24
SW 96 40 Joanne Tyrrell 2146 28:28 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 11 F 89 15 Olney Runners 661 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 180 75 57 35 13
SW 97 41 Claire Frogley 2323 28:28 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 14 F 88 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 454 16 Thame Runners 178 104 58 16
SW 98 42 Alex Gates 1939 28:29 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 14 F 87 17 Stevenage & North Herts 252 Stevenage & North Herts 86 86
SW 99 43 Jenny Cotter 1920 28:31 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F45 12 F 86 Abingdon AC Abingdon AC
SW 100 44 Molly Noblett 2042 28:32 Div2 Luton AC FS 15 F 85 Bicester AC Radley AC
SW 103 45 Celine Wilcock 2016 28:46 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 13 F 84 Biggleswade AC Wellingborough & District AC
SW 104 46 Melanie McGovern 2947 28:48 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 16 F 83 Bracknell AC Higham Harriers
SW 105 47 Debbie Morris 2140 28:52 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 14 F 82 Higham Harriers Bicester AC
SW 107 48 Donna Evans 2463 28:52 Div2 Olney Runners F35 15 F 81 Radley AC Bracknell AC
SW 109 49 Mary Jones 2474 28:57 Div2 Olney Runners F35 16 F 80 Wellingborough & District AC Biggleswade AC
SW 110 50 Fern Parker 2992 28:58 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 17 F 79
SW 112 51 Elizabeth Longinotti 3505 29:01 Div2 Redway Runners FS 17 F 78
SW 113 52 Laura Fairbanks 2301 29:04 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 18 F 77
SW 114 53 Ellen Fulcher 2250 29:07 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 15 F 76
SW 116 54 Amy Armstrong 2379 29:15 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F35 19 F 75
SW 117 55 Kate Venables 2118 29:18 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 20 F 74
SW 120 56 Soraya Bux 2241 29:26 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 21 F 73
SW 123 57 Lynn Garricks 2120 29:29 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 16 F 72
SW 126 58 Hannah Connelly 1722 29:36 Div2 Redway Runners F35 22 F 71
SW 128 59 Sam Downton 1792 29:36 Div2 Redway Runners F45 17 F 70
SW 129 60 Lisa Ansell 2183 29:42 Div2 Banbury Harriers F45 18 F 69
SW 131 61 Jo Japp 1576 29:46 Div2 Silson AC F35 23 F 68
SW 133 62 Hattie Oakley-King 2600 29:49 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 18 F 67
SW 135 63 Georgina Thorborn 3521 29:58 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 24 F 66
SW 136 64 Jenny Moorhouse 1788 29:58 Div2 Redway Runners F35 25 F 65
SW 137 65 Katie Ruditis 2902 29:58 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 26 F 64
SW 139 66 Hannah Whiffen 1986 30:00 Div2 Tring Running Club FS 19 F 63
SW 140 67 Lindsay Harper 2138 30:03 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 20 F 62
SW 141 68 Naomi Avery 1733 30:04 Div2 Redway Runners FS 21 F 61
SW 142 69 Sue Torrance 1573 30:06 Div2 Silson AC F55 4 F 60
SW 146 70 Charmain Jones 2265 30:19 Div2 Handy Cross RC F35 27 F 59
SW 152 71 Anne Sprinz 2446 30:37 Div2 Thame Runners F55 5 F 58
SW 154 72 Diane Sandover 2372 30:38 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 6 F 57
SW 156 73 Kerry Cooper 1800 30:40 Div2 Redway Runners F35 28 F 56
SW 157 74 Natasha King 1589 30:41 Div2 Silson AC F35 29 F 55
SW 159 75 Andrea Cartmell-Brock 2462 30:43 Div2 Olney Runners F45 19 F 54
SW 160 76 Diane Geatch 2328 30:50 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 20 F 53
SW 163 77 Joanna Barlow 1783 30:55 Div2 Redway Runners FS 22 F 52
SW 164 78 Lucy King 1768 30:57 Div2 Redway Runners FS 23 F 51
SW 165 79 Sarah Buck 1777 30:57 Div2 Redway Runners F35 30 F 50
SW 167 80 Abby Smith 2578 30:58 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 31 F 49
SW 169 81 Constance Hobbs 3506 31:01 Div2 Redway Runners FS 24 F 48
SW 170 82 Natasha Berry 2329 31:05 Div2 Brackley & District RC FS 25 F 47
SW 174 83 Lynne Plumridge 2568 31:07 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 32 F 46
SW 177 84 Julie Long 1645 31:12 Div2 Silson AC F45 21 F 45
SW 178 85 Sophie Windmill 2605 31:15 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 26 F 44
SW 179 86 Jana Wolfova 2305 31:16 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 27 F 43
SW 181 87 Jenny Dowling 1807 31:23 Div2 Redway Runners F35 33 F 42
SW 183 88 Emma Jones 2287 31:24 Div2 Queens Park Harriers FS 28 F 41
SW 184 89 Livi Ferrie 1651 31:28 Div2 Silson AC FS 29 F 40
SW 185 90 Sarah Cuthbert 2243 31:35 Div2 Handy Cross RC F45 22 F 39
SW 186 91 Susan Kennedy 2293 31:41 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F55 7 F 38
SW 188 92 Sarah Hooper 2101 31:45 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 34 F 37
SW 190 93 Madeleine Moutrie 1646 32:03 Div2 Silson AC F55 8 F 36
SW 191 94 Gaynor Wallace 2384 32:07 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 23 F 35
SW 192 95 Hilary Needleman 2019 32:11 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 9 F 34
SW 195 96 Louise Cooper 2107 32:15 Div2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 35 F 33
SW 196 97 Allyson Anstee 2322 32:19 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 24 F 32
SW 197 98 Justine Verwey 1647 32:23 Div2 Silson AC F45 25 F 31
SW 198 99 Jade Storer 1700 32:27 Div2 Silson AC FS 30 F 30
SW 200 100 Sally Stephens 1650 32:42 Div2 Silson AC F55 10 F 29
SW 203 101 Rebecca Fleckney 2595 32:49 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 36 F 28
SW 204 102 Emily Rints 2583 32:50 Div2 Hazlemere Runners FS 31 F 27
SW 205 103 Clare Murray 1980 32:51 Div2 Tring Running Club F45 26 F 26
SW 207 104 Marie Wray 1588 32:53 Div2 Silson AC F55 11 F 25
SW 212 105 Rachel Prior 2325 33:10 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 27 F 24
SW 214 106 Nic Black 1577 33:24 Div2 Silson AC F35 37 F 23
SW 215 107 Charlotte Morris 2310 33:33 Div2 Queens Park Harriers F35 38 F 22
SW 218 108 Mei Trace 2904 33:41 Div2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 28 F 21
SW 219 109 Amanda Holland 2980 33:42 Div2 Redway Runners FS 32 F 20
SW 221 110 Sarah Scott 2326 34:00 Div2 Brackley & District RC F35 39 F 19
SW 222 111 Kirsty Barnett 2006 34:05 Div2 Tring Running Club F35 40 F 18
SW 223 112 Katrina Rints 2566 34:07 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F45 29 F 17
SW 224 113 Sue Fallon 2454 34:13 Div2 Thame Runners F55 12 F 16
SW 228 114 Daria Croker 1759 34:27 Div2 Redway Runners F45 30 F 15
SW 234 115 Katherine Orr 2576 35:13 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 41 F 14
SW 235 116 Gill Sharman 2378 35:23 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 31 F 13
SW 236 117 Sheona Smee 1668 35:29 Div2 Silson AC F55 13 F 12
SW 237 118 Shirley White 2020 35:34 Div2 Tring Running Club F55 14 F 11
SW 238 119 Suzy Patmore 3503 35:35 Div2 Redway Runners F35 42 F 10
SW 239 120 Angela Mulligan 1740 35:47 Div2 Redway Runners F35 43 F 9
SW 242 121 Helena Blucher-Altona 1756 37:04 Div2 Redway Runners F45 32 F 8
SW 244 122 Hayley Ellerby 2570 37:38 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F35 44 F 7
SW 245 123 Lesley Berry 2979 37:45 Div2 Redway Runners F45 33 F 6
SW 246 124 Sian Carter 2973 37:46 Div2 Redway Runners FS 33 F 5
SW 247 125 Rae Brewer 2561 37:55 Div2 Hazlemere Runners F55 15 F 4
SW 248 126 Julie Waller 2330 39:52 Div2 Brackley & District RC F45 34 F 3
SW 249 127 Annete Smyth 1766 39:55 Div2 Redway Runners F45 35 F 2
SW 250 128 Kate Lowe 2126 40:03 Div2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 36 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F17/20 After 4 rounds Total   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F20 5 1 Libby Jay 2039 19:26 Div2 Luton AC F17 1 F 16 1 Bracknell AC 186 1 Bracknell AC 42 15 14 13
F20 13 2 Lara Croft 1893 20:27 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 2 F 15 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 157 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 21 11 7 3
F20 15 3 Elena Jones 1871 20:35 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 3 F 14 3 Banbury Harriers 71 3 Luton AC 16 16
F20 18 4 Freya Jones 1859 20:55 Div2 Bracknell AC F17 4 F 13 4 Abingdon AC 59 4 Banbury Harriers 10 10
F20 19 5 Emily Jones 1885 21:03 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 1 F 12 5 Radley AC 58 5 Wellingborough & District AC 9 9
F20 25 6 Daisy Schotting-Robinson 2232 21:21 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 5 F 11 6 Luton AC 53 6 Silson AC 8 8
F20 27 7 Katie Pamphlett 2171 21:34 Div2 Banbury Harriers F17 6 F 10 7 Stevenage & North Herts 41 Stevenage & North Herts 7 6 1
F20 28 8 Shannon Reid 2348 21:40 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 7 F 9 8 Redway Runners 39 Redway Runners 5 5
F20 29 9 Ceri Davies 1655 21:45 Div2 Silson AC F17 8 F 8 9 Silson AC 22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F20 31 10 Lily Schotting-Robinson 2237 21:57 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 9 F 7 10 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Radley AC
F20 35 11 Katie Thompson 1914 22:05 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 10 F 6 11 Olney Runners 4 Tring Running Club
F20 36 12 Bronwyn Tagg 1736 22:07 Div2 Redway Runners F20 2 F 5 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Bearbrook Running Club
F20 38 13 Emily Spencer-Jones 1889 22:26 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 3 F 4 Bearbrook Running Club Abingdon AC
F20 40 14 Lily Porter 2635 22:39 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 4 F 3 Bicester AC Buckingham & Stowe
F20 43 15 Marie Halliday 1890 23:04 Div2 Bracknell AC F20 5 F 2 Biggleswade AC Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
F20 45 16 Lizzie Raymont 1928 23:40 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 11 F 1 Brackley & District RC Handy Cross RC
Buckingham & Stowe Thame Runners
Handy Cross RC Hazlemere Runners
Hazlemere Runners Brackley & District RC
Higham Harriers Higham Harriers
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Queens Park Harriers
Queens Park Harriers Bicester AC
Thame Runners Olney Runners
Tring Running Club Biggleswade AC
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F15 After 4 rounds Total   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3
F15 11 1 Lucy Watts 2349 15:09 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 1 F 14 1 Bracknell AC 136 1 Stevenage & North Herts 26 12 9 5
F15 15 2 Manisha Dave 1842 15:21 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 2 F 13 2 Stevenage & North Herts 135 2 Redway Runners 24 11 7 6
F15 22 3 Laura Stephens 1913 16:01 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 3 F 12 3 Silson AC 99 3 Bracknell AC 23 13 10
F15 23 4 Daisy Yabsley 1718 16:03 Div2 Redway Runners F15 4 F 11 4 Redway Runners 99 4 Wellingborough & District AC 18 14 4
F15 29 5 Lucy Hall 1852 16:17 Div2 Bracknell AC F15 5 F 10 5 Wellingborough & District AC 78 5 Luton AC 8 8
F15 36 6 Laura Thompson 1916 16:44 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 6 F 9 6 Luton AC 59 6 Silson AC 4 3 1
F15 53 7 Molly Deane 2057 17:42 Div2 Luton AC F15 7 F 8 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 49 7 Olney Runners 2 2
F15 56 8 Violet Scarborough 1717 18:02 Div2 Redway Runners F15 8 F 7 8 Abingdon AC 28 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
F15 58 9 Talia Caso 1716 18:34 Div2 Redway Runners F15 9 F 6 9 Bicester AC 28 Bicester AC
F15 59 10 Amy  McCague 1912 18:35 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 10 F 5 10 Olney Runners 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F15 60 11 Mia Clark 2362 18:53 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F15 11 F 4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Banbury Harriers
F15 62 12 Sophie Titmuss 1664 20:11 Div2 Silson AC F15 12 F 3 Banbury Harriers Biggleswade AC
F15 64 13 Gillian Cartmell 2461 22:06 Div2 Olney Runners F15 13 F 2 Bearbrook Running Club Radley AC
F15 65 14 Isabel Sumner 1663 22:13 Div2 Silson AC F15 14 F 1 Biggleswade AC Tring Running Club
Brackley & District RC Bearbrook Running Club
Buckingham & Stowe Abingdon AC
Handy Cross RC Buckingham & Stowe
Hazlemere Runners Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
Higham Harriers Handy Cross RC
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Thame Runners
Queens Park Harriers Hazlemere Runners
Radley AC Brackley & District RC
Thame Runners Higham Harriers
Tring Running Club Queens Park Harriers
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D2 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos   Pts F13 After 4 rounds Total   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3
F13 5 1 Freya Ruffels 2670 11:45 Div2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 1 F 22 1 Bracknell AC 235 1 Bracknell AC 51 21 17 13
F13 8 2 Isabelle Thorpe 1824 12:01 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 2 F 21 2 Bicester AC 168 2 Redway Runners 41 16 15 10
F13 14 3 Abigail Manson 1910 12:30 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 3 F 20 3 Redway Runners 108 3 Stevenage & North Herts 28 20 8
F13 15 4 Tilly Lainchbury 2169 12:31 Div2 Banbury Harriers F13 4 F 19 4 Stevenage & North Herts 88 4 Silson AC 23 11 7 5
F13 17 5 Anna Jolliffe 2410 12:37 Div2 Bicester AC F13 5 F 18 5 Banbury Harriers 72 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 22 22
F13 21 6 Amy Sinclair 1829 12:47 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 6 F 17 6 Wellingborough & District AC 67 6 Banbury Harriers 19 19
F13 25 7 Annabel Sanders 2978 13:05 Div2 Redway Runners F13 7 F 16 7 Luton AC 67 7 Bicester AC 18 18
F13 26 8 Ella Patmore 1712 13:06 Div2 Redway Runners F13 8 F 15 8 Silson AC 59 8 Luton AC 17 14 3
F13 31 9 Holly Lathwell 2032 13:24 Div2 Luton AC F13 9 F 14 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 42 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 12 12
F13 32 10 Olivia O'Brien 1898 13:26 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 10 F 13 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 38 Wellingborough & District AC 6 4 2
F13 34 11 Charlotte Williamson 2371 13:29 Div2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F13 11 F 12 11 Queens Park Harriers 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F13 48 12 Olivia Winks 1671 14:05 Div2 Silson AC F13 12 F 11 12 Tring Running Club 1 Olney Runners
F13 49 13 Natalia Cudzik 2878 14:05 Div2 Redway Runners F13 13 F 10 13 Abingdon AC Biggleswade AC
F13 51 14 Erin Ackroyd 1822 14:07 Div2 Bracknell AC F13 14 F 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Tring Running Club
F13 65 15 Amelie Robson 3533 14:50 Div2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 15 F 8 Bearbrook Running Club Bearbrook Running Club
F13 67 16 Jess Turnock 1633 14:57 Div2 Silson AC F13 16 F 7 Biggleswade AC Abingdon AC
F13 70 17 Isabelle Patmore 1713 15:15 Div2 Redway Runners F13 17 F 6 Brackley & District RC Buckingham & Stowe
F13 71 18 Lucy Brown 1615 15:18 Div2 Silson AC F13 18 F 5 Buckingham & Stowe Handy Cross RC
F13 72 19 Eve Malloy 2361 15:21 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 19 F 4 Handy Cross RC Thame Runners
F13 73 20 Ami Giles 2077 15:32 Div2 Luton AC F13 20 F 3 Hazlemere Runners Radley AC
F13 75 21 Charlotte Hurt 2364 15:39 Div2 Wellingborough & District AC F13 21 F 2 Higham Harriers Hazlemere Runners
F13 76 22 Lauren Thomas 1610 15:45 Div2 Silson AC F13 22 F 1 Olney Runners Brackley & District RC
Radley AC Higham Harriers
Thame Runners Queens Park Harriers