Results Base Chiltern League 2018/19 - Division 1 - Match 5 - Milton Keynes - 9 February 2019
Overall Team Result After 5 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2951 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17099
2 Bedford and County AC  2887 2 Bedford and County AC  15045
3 Wycombe Phoenix 2722 3 Chiltern Harriers 14838
4 Chiltern Harriers 2633 4 Wycombe Phoenix 13799
5 St Albans Striders 2337 5 St Albans Striders 13086
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 2182 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 11557
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2145 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 11516
8 Watford Harriers 1747 8 Watford Harriers 10967
9 Headington Road Runners 1582 9 MK Distance Project 9660
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1382 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 9149
11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1355 11 Harrow AC 8903
12 MK Distance Project 1230 12 Gade Valley Harriers 8493
13 Harrow AC 1117 13 Headington Road Runners 8470
14 Oxford City AC 445 14 Oxford City AC 4594
Overall Male Team After 5 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2109 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 12382
2 Bedford and County AC  2035 2 Bedford and County AC  11006
3 Wycombe Phoenix 1794 3 Chiltern Harriers 9965
4 Chiltern Harriers 1659 4 Wycombe Phoenix 9183
5 Leighton Buzzard AC 1591 5 St Albans Striders 8906
6 St Albans Striders 1590 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 8276
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1354 7 Harrow AC 7968
8 Watford Harriers 1232 8 Watford Harriers 7882
9 Headington Road Runners 1227 9 MK Distance Project 7315
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1137 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 7267
11 Harrow AC 1062 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 7148
12 MK Distance Project 1048 12 Headington Road Runners 6282
13 Gade Valley Harriers 965 13 Gade Valley Harriers 6137
14 Oxford City AC 223 14 Oxford City AC 3405
Overall Female Team After 5 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 974 1 Chiltern Harriers 4873
2 Wycombe Phoenix 928 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4717
3 Bedford and County AC  852 3 Wycombe Phoenix 4616
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 842 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 4409
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 828 5 St Albans Striders 4180
6 St Albans Striders 747 6 Bedford and County AC  4039
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 554 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 3240
8 Watford Harriers 515 8 Watford Harriers 3085
9 Gade Valley Harriers 417 9 Gade Valley Harriers 2356
10 Headington Road Runners 355 10 MK Distance Project 2345
11 Oxford City AC 222 11 Headington Road Runners 2188
12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 218 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1882
13 MK Distance Project 182 13 Oxford City AC 1189
14 Harrow AC 55 14 Harrow AC 935
Overall Seniors After 5 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2323 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13606
2 Wycombe Phoenix 2213 2 Bedford and County AC  11697
3 Bedford and County AC  2187 3 Wycombe Phoenix 11384
4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1938 4 Chiltern Harriers 10309
5 St Albans Striders 1751 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 10230
6 Chiltern Harriers 1723 6 St Albans Striders 9838
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1709 7 Watford Harriers 9696
8 Headington Road Runners 1582 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 9078
9 Watford Harriers 1568 9 Gade Valley Harriers 8493
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1382 10 Headington Road Runners 8470
11 Harrow AC 1005 11 MK Distance Project 8065
12 MK Distance Project 944 12 Harrow AC 7737
13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 896 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 6878
14 Oxford City AC 399 14 Oxford City AC 3637
Overall Juniors After 5 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 910 1 Chiltern Harriers 4529
2 Bedford and County AC  700 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3493
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 628 3 Bedford and County AC  3348
4 St Albans Striders 586 4 St Albans Striders 3248
5 Wycombe Phoenix 509 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2479
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 473 6 Wycombe Phoenix 2415
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 459 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2271
8 MK Distance Project 286 8 MK Distance Project 1595
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 207 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1286
10 Watford Harriers 179 10 Watford Harriers 1271
11 Harrow AC 112 11 Harrow AC 1166
12 Oxford City AC 46 12 Oxford City AC 957
13 Headington Road Runners 13 Headington Road Runners
14 Gade Valley Harriers 14 Gade Valley Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall After 5 matches Total Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
SM 1 1 Ben Alcock 730 27:01 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 1 M 203 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10460 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1798 201 200 195 188 182 178 177 176 152 149
SM 2 2 Josh Lunn 728 27:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 2 M 202 2 Bedford and County AC  9675 2 Bedford and County AC  1754 203 202 198 196 193 191 162 155 136 118
SM 3 3 Daniel Woodgate 197 28:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 3 M 201 3 Wycombe Phoenix 8036 3 Wycombe Phoenix 1589 189 185 180 179 175 165 160 147 128 81
SM 5 4 Conrad Webber 239 28:30 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 1 M 200 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 7781 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1535 186 174 173 161 158 151 144 141 125 122
SM 7 5 Matthew Chronicle 1128 28:40 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 2 M 199 5 Chiltern Harriers 7571 5 St Albans Striders 1338 184 167 153 150 137 126 112 110 100 99
SM 8 6 Andrew Headley 706 28:50 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 4 M 198 6 St Albans Striders 7451 6 Headington Road Runners 1227 171 168 156 130 123 115 109 86 85 84
SM 10 7 Charlie May 551 28:55 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 5 M 197 7 Harrow AC 7306 7 Chiltern Harriers 1201 192 170 157 132 97 95 94 93 92 79
SM 12 8 Andrew Inskip 731 29:05 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 6 M 196 8 Watford Harriers 6984 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1144 187 169 166 159 143 114 67 60 43 36
SM 13 9 Graham Jones 194 29:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 7 M 195 9 MK Distance Project 6537 9 Watford Harriers 1121 183 172 139 129 124 119 111 54 51 39
SM 14 10 George Wheeler 1085 29:11 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 8 M 194 10 Headington Road Runners 6282 10 Harrow AC 1005 190 154 145 120 106 104 103 49 34
SM 16 11 William Mullins 713 29:25 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M20 3 M 193 11 Gade Valley Harriers 6137 11 Gade Valley Harriers 965 164 142 133 116 105 91 65 56 48 45
SM 17 12 Nick Hughes 1 29:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 1 M 192 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5995 12 MK Distance Project 922 199 194 181 163 87 68 30
SM 18 13 Craig Emmerson 712 29:35 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 9 M 191 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 5986 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 896 197 146 140 117 101 73 41 32 28 21
SM 20 14 Jim Cooper 1231 29:50 Div1 Harrow AC M40 2 M 190 14 Oxford City AC 2805 14 Oxford City AC 207 131 61 15
SM 21 15 Joe Branch 3675 29:57 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 10 M 189 Under 20 Men Team After 5 matches Total Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
SM 22 16 Thomas Cuthbertson 192 29:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 11 M 188 1 Bedford and County AC  2650 1 MK Distance Project 392 199 163 30
SM 24 17 Jonathan Hoggett 1002 30:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 3 M 187 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2023 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 377 200 177
SM 25 18 Billy Mead 3534 30:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 12 M 186 3 MK Distance Project 1807 3 Bedford and County AC  193 193
SM 26 19 Sean Wilson 794 30:20 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 13 M 185 4 St Albans Striders 1047 4 St Albans Striders 184 184
SM 27 20 William Bowran 351 30:24 Div1 St Albans Striders M20 4 M 184 5 Chiltern Harriers 937 5 Chiltern Harriers 170 170
SM 28 21 Ross Connor 1228 30:25 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 14 M 183 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 926 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 169 169
SM 29 22 Chris Hearn 3573 30:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 15 M 182 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 686 7 Wycombe Phoenix 165 165
SM 30 23 Michael Greener 1082 30:36 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 16 M 181 8 Watford Harriers 329 8 Watford Harriers 54 54
SM 32 24 Tim Hogbin 793 30:40 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 4 M 180 9 Wycombe Phoenix 165 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SM 33 25 Kieran Gilfedder 744 30:42 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 17 M 179 10 Harrow AC 149 10 Harrow AC
SM 35 26 Ian Wood 215 30:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 18 M 178 11 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Leighton Buzzard AC
SM 36 27 Ewan Forsythe 196 30:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5 M 177 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Gade Valley Harriers
SM 37 28 Jeremy Vick 217 30:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 5 M 176 13 Leighton Buzzard AC 13 Headington Road Runners
SM 38 29 Frank Fulcher 812 30:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 1 M 175 14 Oxford City AC 14 Oxford City AC
SM 39 30 Chris George 913 30:46 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 19 M 174 Veteran Men Team After 5 matches Total Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
SM 41 31 Andy Inchley 915 30:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 6 M 173 1 Harrow AC 3212 1 Leighton Buzzard AC 600 173 161 144 122
SM 43 32 Matt Adcock 1230 30:53 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 2 M 172 2 Watford Harriers 3202 2 Wycombe Phoenix 596 180 175 160 81
SM 44 33 Fergus Campbell 1432 30:54 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 3 M 171 3 Headington Road Runners 2967 3 Headington Road Runners 572 171 156 130 115
SM 45 34 Richard Slade 36 30:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M20 6 M 170 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 2914 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 568 176 152 127 113
SM 46 35 Rhys Rowlands 1008 30:59 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 7 M 169 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2741 5 Harrow AC 568 190 154 120 104
SM 47 36 Duncan Lawrence 1444 31:01 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 20 M 168 6 St Albans Striders 2694 6 Watford Harriers 564 172 139 129 124
SM 49 37 Jamie Abbiss 437 31:08 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 21 M 167 7 Gade Valley Harriers 2692 7 Chiltern Harriers 537 192 157 95 93
SM 50 38 Phillip Oddy 998 31:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 22 M 166 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2690 8 Bedford and County AC  439 136 118 107 78
SM 51 39 Finn Dyer 3672 31:14 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 8 M 165 9 Chiltern Harriers 2607 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 437 146 117 101 73
SM 53 40 Matthew Ashby 1403 31:25 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 23 M 164 10 Wycombe Phoenix 2535 10 Gade Valley Harriers 428 142 116 105 65
SM 54 41 Marcus Lovell 1118 31:29 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 9 M 163 11 Bedford and County AC  2411 11 St Albans Striders 398 126 112 90 70
SM 55 42 Joe Strange 704 31:30 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 24 M 162 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 1756 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 316 187 67 36 26
SM 56 43 Tom Kimber 940 31:31 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 7 M 161 13 Oxford City AC 1121 13 Oxford City AC 76 61 15
SM 57 44 Chris Filer 807 31:32 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 8 M 160 14 MK Distance Project 14 MK Distance Project
SM 58 45 Jamie Marlow 3567 31:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 25 M 159
SM 60 46 Stuart Read 944 31:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 26 M 158
SM 61 47 Ross Jarman 34 31:44 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 9 M 157
SM 62 48 Jason Smith 1439 31:47 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 10 M 156
SM 63 49 Charlie Palmer 700 31:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  MS 27 M 155
SM 64 50 David Branfoot 1232 31:52 Div1 Harrow AC M40 11 M 154
SM 65 51 Joe Dunn 410 31:52 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 28 M 153
SM 66 52 Matt Clarke 228 31:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 12 M 152
SM 69 53 Peter Mackrell 909 31:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 29 M 151
SM 72 54 Douglas Hobson 413 32:01 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 30 M 150
SM 74 55 Stephen Ratcliffe 218 32:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 31 M 149
SM 76 56 Mike Smith 224 32:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 32 M 148
SM 77 57 Paul Gilbert 801 32:17 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 33 M 147
SM 78 58 Rob Taylor 554 32:19 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 13 M 146
SM 79 59 Samuel Fenn 1237 32:20 Div1 Harrow AC MS 34 M 145
SM 80 60 James Bell 922 32:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 14 M 144
SM 81 61 Mike Carpenter 1009 32:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 35 M 143
SM 82 62 Richard Coles 1408 32:28 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 15 M 142
SM 83 63 Ben Corfield 955 32:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 36 M 141
SM 85 64 Mark Baines 550 32:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 37 M 140
SM 87 65 Geoff Curwen 1219 32:40 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 16 M 139
SM 88 66 Andrew Kirschner 204 32:41 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 38 M 138
SM 89 67 Michael Martin 420 32:43 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 39 M 137
SM 90 68 Ewan Wilson 708 32:43 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 17 M 136
SM 92 69 Benjamin Nutt 3572 32:50 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 40 M 135
SM 94 70 Steve Tuttle 190 32:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 41 M 134
SM 97 71 Hamish Shaw 1397 32:53 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 42 M 133
SM 98 72 Tom Dixon 6 32:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 43 M 132
SM 100 73 Adam Bayliss 1547 33:01 Div1 Oxford City AC MS 44 M 131
SM 101 74 Kenny Lowies 1447 33:02 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 4 M 130
SM 102 75 Tim Maynard 1172 33:09 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 18 M 129
SM 103 76 Dan Barker 822 33:09 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 45 M 128
SM 104 77 Herbie Hopkins 226 33:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 19 M 127
SM 105 78 Gareth Parker 435 33:14 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 20 M 126
SM 106 79 Tom Inchley 910 33:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 46 M 125
SM 107 80 Stuart Ingham 1217 33:16 Div1 Watford Harriers M40 21 M 124
SM 108 81 John Fenning 1448 33:17 Div1 Headington Road Runners MS 47 M 123
SM 109 82 Steve Sharples 924 33:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 5 M 122
SM 112 83 Tom Pownall 3661 33:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 48 M 121
SM 113 84 Chris Finill 1236 33:28 Div1 Harrow AC M50 6 M 120
SM 114 85 Frank Ryan 1206 33:29 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 7 M 119
SM 120 86 Peter Deardon 707 33:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 8 M 118
SM 121 87 Roger Seed 536 33:42 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 22 M 117
SM 123 88 Antony Beamish 1386 33:46 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 23 M 116
SM 126 89 Antony Hanner Hopwood 1451 33:50 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 24 M 115
SM 127 90 Ben Stratford 989 33:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 49 M 114
SM 128 91 Chris Finister 2930 33:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 25 M 113
SM 129 92 Tim Searle 453 33:57 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 26 M 112
SM 130 93 Liam Hinshelwood 1179 34:00 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 50 M 111
SM 131 94 Thomas Halling 421 34:01 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 51 M 110
SM 132 95 Richard Skilbeck 1431 34:02 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 27 M 109
SM 133 96 David Cavero Montaner 216 34:02 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 52 M 108
SM 135 97 Andy Blair 705 34:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M50 9 M 107
SM 136 98 Aaron Clement 1238 34:06 Div1 Harrow AC MS 53 M 106
SM 137 99 Jon Roberts 1400 34:06 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 28 M 105
SM 138 100 Nick Andrews 1245 34:08 Div1 Harrow AC M40 29 M 104
SM 139 101 Peter Norris 1250 34:11 Div1 Harrow AC MS 54 M 103
SM 140 102 Warren Rose 918 34:11 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 30 M 102
SM 141 103 Andrew Rolt 565 34:12 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 10 M 101
SM 142 104 Richard Evans 448 34:14 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 55 M 100
SM 143 105 Tom Neill 449 34:14 Div1 St Albans Striders MS 56 M 99
SM 144 106 Sam Dear 930 34:16 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 57 M 98
SM 148 107 Jon Taylor 11 34:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 58 M 97
SM 150 108 Eduardo Ustaran 182 34:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 31 M 96
SM 151 109 Richard Moss 47 34:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 32 M 95
SM 153 110 Neil Bates 4 34:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 59 M 94
SM 155 111 Michael Turney 27 34:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 11 M 93
SM 160 112 Ben Hetherington 26 34:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 60 M 92
SM 161 113 Andrew Wells 1384 34:49 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 61 M 91
SM 162 114 Nigel Aston 412 34:50 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 12 M 90
SM 163 115 Michael Furness 941 34:50 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 33 M 89
SM 165 116 Andrew Wasdell 2915 34:53 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 34 M 88
SM 167 117 Paul Wright 1089 35:01 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 62 M 87
SM 168 118 Alan Darbyshire 1450 35:05 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 13 M 86
SM 169 119 Christopher Woodruff 1455 35:06 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 14 M 85
SM 170 120 Doug Simpson 1441 35:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 15 M 84
SM 171 121 Simon Kirschner-Heavens 3575 35:08 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 63 M 83
SM 172 122 Andy Phelps 1442 35:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 16 M 82
SM 173 123 Vlad Nebolsin 3676 35:13 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 35 M 81
SM 175 124 Simon Dales 1456 35:16 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 17 M 80
SM 177 125 Mike Whittingham 12 35:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 64 M 79
SM 182 126 Jim Black 718 35:32 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M40 36 M 78
SM 185 127 Andy Hickman 15 35:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 37 M 77
SM 186 128 Matthew Brooks 920 35:39 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 38 M 76
SM 187 129 Thomas Powell 9 35:42 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 65 M 75
SM 188 130 Matt Robins 10 35:46 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 66 M 74
SM 189 131 Tim Jones 496 35:47 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 73
SM 197 132 John Griffiths 1440 36:08 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 2 M 72
SM 200 133 Gareth Bird 917 36:21 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 39 M 71
SM 201 134 Derek Fowler 436 36:23 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 40 M 70
SM 205 135 Nick Clay 923 36:27 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 18 M 69
SM 208 136 Lee Adams 1081 36:34 Div1 MK Distance Project MS 67 M 68
SM 210 137 Gareth Clark 3653 36:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 41 M 67
SM 211 138 Rupert Cousens 1461 36:40 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 42 M 66
SM 212 139 James Birnie 1398 36:44 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 43 M 65
SM 214 140 Chris Dunn 203 36:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 68 M 64
SM 217 141 Ian Lawson 31 37:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M50 19 M 63
SM 218 142 Martin Halling 416 37:02 Div1 St Albans Striders M60 3 M 62
SM 221 143 Asghar Ali 1544 37:07 Div1 Oxford City AC M50 20 M 61
SM 222 144 Benjamin Kenny 992 37:13 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 69 M 60
SM 224 145 Scott Wixon-Nelson 802 37:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 70 M 59
SM 225 146 Ian Pheasey 2916 37:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 44 M 58
SM 230 147 Mike Worsfold 16 37:27 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 45 M 57
SM 231 148 David Goodman 1391 37:29 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 46 M 56
SM 234 149 Matt Hipgrave 17 37:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers MS 71 M 55
SM 235 150 Cameron Clark 1223 37:42 Div1 Watford Harriers M20 10 M 54
SM 237 151 Mark Jones 1460 37:45 Div1 Headington Road Runners M50 21 M 53
SM 239 152 Paul McCarthy 22 37:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 47 M 52
SM 240 153 Adrian Harwood 1208 37:47 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 22 M 51
SM 242 154 Colin Braybrook 414 37:48 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 23 M 50
SM 248 155 Graeme Jones 1239 37:55 Div1 Harrow AC M40 48 M 49
SM 249 156 Stephen Newing 1412 37:56 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 72 M 48
SM 250 157 Stuart Dimmock 952 37:57 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 49 M 47
SM 252 158 Mike Taylor 813 38:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 24 M 46
SM 255 159 Phil Mercer 1406 38:04 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 50 M 45
SM 258 160 Martin Brent 184 38:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 25 M 44
SM 260 161 Danny Wells 986 38:16 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 73 M 43
SM 268 162 Matt Lawrence 20 38:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 51 M 42
SM 272 163 John Stembridge-King 497 38:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 26 M 41
SM 273 164 Steve Martin 191 38:49 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 74 M 40
SM 275 165 Derek Walker 1205 38:55 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 27 M 39
SM 277 166 David Killick 929 38:56 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 52 M 38
SM 278 167 Glen Martin 40 38:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 53 M 37
SM 281 168 Michael Irvine 3657 39:02 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 28 M 36
SM 284 169 Jack Comerford 237 39:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 75 M 35
SM 289 170 Jason Kabel 1246 39:30 Div1 Harrow AC M40 54 M 34
SM 291 171 Tim Pearce 181 39:44 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 55 M 33
SM 292 172 Henry Edwardes-Evans 498 39:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 29 M 32
SM 294 173 Martin Leach 1462 39:50 Div1 Headington Road Runners M40 56 M 31
SM 296 174 Tim McElligott 1120 39:59 Div1 MK Distance Project M20 11 M 30
SM 299 175 Tim Dawson 56 40:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 57 M 29
SM 300 176 Alan Roberts 549 40:11 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 30 M 28
SM 303 177 Vadim Sumenkov 3656 40:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 76 M 27
SM 304 178 Robert Davies 999 40:34 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 58 M 26
SM 308 179 Dave Findel-Hawkins 201 40:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 4 M 25
SM 312 180 Paul Mason 233 41:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 5 M 24
SM 313 181 James Clark 234 41:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 59 M 23
SM 316 182 Philip Pugh 993 41:21 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 6 M 22
SM 317 183 Trevor Lynch 556 41:34 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 60 M 21
SM 320 184 Kelvin Smith 235 41:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M60 7 M 20
SM 322 185 Chris Dimmock 919 42:05 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 61 M 19
SM 324 186 Mikk Bradley 1180 42:12 Div1 Watford Harriers M60 8 M 18
SM 325 187 Mark Travers 424 42:23 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 31 M 17
SM 327 188 Charlie Chappell 1389 42:32 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 77 M 16
SM 329 189 Rob Wood 3540 42:55 Div1 Oxford City AC M60 9 M 15
SM 331 190 Anthony Bunker 442 42:56 Div1 St Albans Striders M40 62 M 14
SM 334 191 Michael Jack 433 43:06 Div1 St Albans Striders M50 32 M 13
SM 346 192 Rasmi Nanda 3654 44:51 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 63 M 12
SM 347 193 Neil Green 912 44:55 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 78 M 11
SM 349 194 Kevin Clark 1207 45:01 Div1 Watford Harriers M50 33 M 10
SM 351 195 Darren O'Leary 2912 45:21 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 34 M 9
SM 352 196 Philip Lister 1437 45:22 Div1 Headington Road Runners M60 10 M 8
SM 353 197 Nigel Chesterton 921 45:25 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 64 M 7
SM 354 198 George Baxter 30 45:29 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M40 65 M 6
SM 362 199 Trevor Brawn 28 46:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 11 M 5
SM 368 200 Richard Stevens 982 49:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 66 M 4
SM 369 201 John Slack 1005 49:30 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 1 M 3
SM 371 202 Doug Smith 32 50:10 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M60 12 M 2
SM 381 203 Edward Marshall 2997 62:22 Div1 Watford Harriers MS 79 M 1
Under 17 Men  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M17 overall After 5 matches Total Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
M17 1 1 James Dowsett 1113 18:22 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 1 M 28 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 511 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 76 27 22 14 13
M17 2 2 Matthew Dicks 253 18:46 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 2 M 27 2 Chiltern Harriers 506 2 Chiltern Harriers 75 26 24 15 10
M17 3 3 Angus Williams 168 18:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 3 M 26 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 428 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 60 18 17 16 9
M17 4 4 James Moore 358 19:07 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 4 M 25 4 Bedford and County AC  271 4 MK Distance Project 48 28 20
M17 5 5 Tommy Davies 161 19:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 5 M 24 5 MK Distance Project 255 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 30 19 11
M17 6 6 Harry Brodie 698 19:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 6 M 23 6 Wycombe Phoenix 224 6 St Albans Striders 29 25 4
M17 7 7 Robert Hickman 257 19:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 7 M 22 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 223 7 Bedford and County AC  26 23 3
M17 8 8 Charlie Woollett 1161 19:20 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 8 M 21 8 St Albans Striders 197 8 Watford Harriers 22 21 1
M17 9 9 Mintu Sidhu 1114 19:27 Div1 MK Distance Project M17 9 M 20 9 Watford Harriers 180 9 Wycombe Phoenix 17 12 5
M17 11 10 Freddie Truman-Williams 1056 19:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 10 M 19 10 Harrow AC 83 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 9 7 2
M17 12 11 Nathan Jones 529 19:44 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 11 M 18 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 55 11 Harrow AC
M17 13 12 Jamie Pugh 547 19:49 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 12 M 17 12 Oxford City AC 38 12 Headington Road Runners
M17 14 13 Ben Lindars 530 19:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 13 M 16 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
M17 15 14 Alex Aldred 165 20:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 14 M 15 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Oxford City AC
M17 16 15 Finlay Gibbs 255 20:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 15 M 14
M17 17 16 Leo Freeland 254 20:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 16 M 13
M17 19 17 Thomas Crockett 792 20:32 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 17 M 12
M17 21 18 Angus Saunders 1067 21:04 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 18 M 11
M17 23 19 Edward Watson 163 21:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M17 19 M 10
M17 24 20 Thomas Fell 528 22:01 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 20 M 9
M17 25 21 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 533 22:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 21 M 8
M17 26 22 Daniel Horner 881 22:12 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 22 M 7
M17 27 23 Tomas Billenness 251 22:34 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 23 M 6
M17 28 24 Luke Kempton 848 22:44 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 24 M 5
M17 31 25 Dylan Bentley 390 23:17 Div1 St Albans Striders M17 25 M 4
M17 33 26 Nathan Hyde 681 23:54 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M17 26 M 3
M17 34 27 Scott Towell 883 24:06 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 27 M 2
M17 35 28 Lewis Clark 1163 24:17 Div1 Watford Harriers M17 28 M 1
Under 15 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M15 overall After 5 matches Total Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3 4
M15 2 1 Louis Peterson 146 14:56 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 1 M 42 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 738 1 Chiltern Harriers 147 42 38 34 33
M15 3 2 Samuel Burnell 1046 15:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 2 M 41 2 Bedford and County AC  730 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 136 41 36 30 29
M15 4 3 Jacob Sanderson 779 15:13 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 3 M 40 3 Chiltern Harriers 718 3 Bedford and County AC  136 39 37 35 25
M15 5 4 Alex Alston 693 15:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 4 M 39 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 474 4 Wycombe Phoenix 83 40 26 10 7
M15 6 5 Nathan Hackley 151 15:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 5 M 38 5 Wycombe Phoenix 408 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 46 23 11 8 4
M15 8 6 Tristan Cook 691 15:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 6 M 37 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 225 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 43 24 13 6
M15 9 7 Joseph Chamberlain 1074 15:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 7 M 36 7 Oxford City AC 223 7 Harrow AC 32 32
M15 10 8 James Vinnicombe 668 15:34 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 8 M 35 8 Harrow AC 202 8 MK Distance Project 21 12 9
M15 11 9 Finn O'Brien 152 15:36 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 9 M 34 9 Watford Harriers 188 9 Oxford City AC 16 16
M15 14 10 Luke Martin 149 15:39 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 10 M 33 10 St Albans Striders 147 10 St Albans Striders 5 5
M15 15 11 Christopher Hudson 1275 15:41 Div1 Harrow AC M15 11 M 32 11 MK Distance Project 106 11 Watford Harriers 3 3
M15 17 12 Woody Jackson 154 15:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 12 M 31 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 18 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 2 2
M15 18 13 Thomas O'Reilly 1047 15:47 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 13 M 30 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Headington Road Runners
M15 19 14 Jack Raine 1065 15:50 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 14 M 29 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Gade Valley Harriers
M15 22 15 Laurie Gawne 155 15:58 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 15 M 28
M15 23 16 Jamie Bailey 1054 16:00 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 16 M 27
M15 24 17 Rollo Parry 808 16:02 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 17 M 26
M15 25 18 Tom Deardon 658 16:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 18 M 25
M15 26 19 Ewan Maxwell 526 16:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 19 M 24
M15 28 20 Aidan Murphy 266 16:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 20 M 23
M15 30 21 Cormac Nisbet 153 16:26 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 21 M 22
M15 31 22 Runner 685 685 16:26 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 22 M 21
M15 32 23 Ayman Siad 669 16:27 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 23 M 20
M15 33 24 Thomas Askey 156 16:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 24 M 19
M15 34 25 Matthew Aldred 150 16:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 25 M 18
M15 37 26 James Carruthers 158 17:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 26 M 17
M15 38 27 Drew Hogger 1536 17:10 Div1 Oxford City AC M15 27 M 16
M15 39 28 Samuel Dawes 672 17:16 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M15 28 M 15
M15 40 29 Angus Stoneham 2961 17:17 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M15 29 M 14
M15 43 30 Alex Hodson 525 17:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 30 M 13
M15 44 31 Jack Ratcliffe 1109 17:59 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 31 M 12
M15 46 32 Zak Freeland 272 18:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 32 M 11
M15 47 33 Alex Mitchell 766 18:12 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 33 M 10
M15 48 34 Harry Legg 1108 18:13 Div1 MK Distance Project M15 34 M 9
M15 49 35 Ben Green 3620 18:19 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 35 M 8
M15 50 36 Owen Westbrook 780 18:21 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 36 M 7
M15 52 37 Andrew Partridge 597 18:24 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 37 M 6
M15 53 38 Alex Fine 353 18:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M15 38 M 5
M15 54 39 Tom Meijer 3611 18:33 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 39 M 4
M15 56 40 Soloman Peris 2867 18:43 Div1 Watford Harriers M15 40 M 3
M15 58 41 William Rossiter 878 19:15 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 41 M 2
M15 59 42 Benjamin White 277 20:12 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 42 M 1
Under 13 Boys  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M13 overall After 5 matches Total Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3 4
M13 1 1 Thomas Redmond 127 9:24 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M 62 1 Chiltern Harriers 1170 1 Chiltern Harriers 236 62 60 58 56
M13 3 2 Alexander McDonald 333 9:50 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 2 M 61 2 St Albans Striders 1111 2 St Albans Striders 218 61 54 52 51
M13 5 3 Alden Collier 3531 9:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 60 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 937 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 189 59 53 50 27
M13 6 4 Callum Tripp 306 9:57 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 4 M 59 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 619 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 138 48 39 35 16
M13 7 5 Euan Pinder 139 10:00 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 5 M 58 5 Watford Harriers 530 5 Bedford and County AC  119 38 36 32 13
M13 8 6 Nicholas Hammett 1129 10:05 Div1 MK Distance Project M13 6 M 57 6 Wycombe Phoenix 515 6 Wycombe Phoenix 105 43 33 23 6
M13 9 7 Maximillian Baxter 131 10:06 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 7 M 56 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 422 7 Watford Harriers 86 40 26 20
M13 10 8 Oakley Denson 128 10:11 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 8 M 55 8 MK Distance Project 417 8 MK Distance Project 57 57
M13 13 9 Oscar Loveday 341 10:13 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 9 M 54 9 Harrow AC 377 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 45 18 14 11 2
M13 14 10 Harry Totton 305 10:14 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 10 M 53 10 Oxford City AC 339 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 44 44
M13 15 11 Matthew Nicholls 336 10:16 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 11 M 52 11 Bedford and County AC  330 11 Harrow AC 25 25
M13 17 12 Noah Brown 366 10:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 12 M 51 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 201 12 Oxford City AC
M13 18 13 Sam Oldroyd 3619 10:27 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 13 M 50 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Headington Road Runners
M13 19 14 Alfie Clifford 132 10:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 14 M 49 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Gade Valley Harriers
M13 20 15 Woody Day 494 10:29 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 15 M 48
M13 21 16 Leon Doran 133 10:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 16 M 47
M13 23 17 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 143 10:32 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 17 M 46
M13 24 18 Rowan Gawne 137 10:35 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 18 M 45
M13 26 19 Timothy Fryer 1042 10:42 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 19 M 44
M13 28 20 Casper Chillingworth 760 10:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 20 M 43
M13 29 21 Archie Pinder 140 10:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 21 M 42
M13 30 22 Cameron Cherry 332 10:48 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 22 M 41
M13 31 23 Adam Wood 2857 10:49 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 23 M 40
M13 34 24 Thomas Young 589 10:54 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 24 M 39
M13 36 25 Euan Supple 687 10:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 25 M 38
M13 37 26 Thomas Bailey 362 11:07 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 26 M 37
M13 38 27 Austin Cole 665 11:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 27 M 36
M13 39 28 Ethan Perry 555 11:14 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 28 M 35
M13 41 29 Sammy Bennetts 130 11:20 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 29 M 34
M13 42 30 Harry Holbrook 762 11:20 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 30 M 33
M13 43 31 Samuel Hudson 663 11:22 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 31 M 32
M13 44 32 Charlie Ventress 135 11:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 32 M 31
M13 45 33 Enzo Endean 338 11:27 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 33 M 30
M13 47 34 William Slater 177 11:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 34 M 29
M13 48 35 Freddie Emery 138 11:31 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 35 M 28
M13 49 36 Elias Skaarup 303 11:31 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 36 M 27
M13 50 37 Oliver Cooper 1173 11:32 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 37 M 26
M13 51 38 Oliver Southon 1264 11:35 Div1 Harrow AC M13 38 M 25
M13 52 39 James Stallwood 3579 11:36 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 39 M 24
M13 53 40 William Alexander 758 11:37 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 40 M 23
M13 54 41 Ethan McCall 142 11:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers M13 41 M 22
M13 55 42 Jack Lennox 3616 11:43 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 42 M 21
M13 56 43 Theo Keen 1175 11:45 Div1 Watford Harriers M13 43 M 20
M13 58 44 Ben Webb 3618 11:52 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 44 M 19
M13 59 45 Tytus Grygier 876 11:58 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 45 M 18
M13 60 46 Max Holland 300 12:00 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 46 M 17
M13 62 47 Freddie Crafts 518 12:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 47 M 16
M13 64 48 Sam Hart 483 12:08 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 48 M 15
M13 65 49 J Harrison 871 12:08 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 49 M 14
M13 66 50 Daniel Smith 686 12:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 50 M 13
M13 67 51 Joshua Edwards 3617 12:11 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 51 M 12
M13 68 52 Sid Mead 875 12:17 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 52 M 11
M13 69 53 Robert Laird 339 12:19 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 53 M 10
M13 70 54 Dylan Hollinshead 301 12:23 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 54 M 9
M13 71 55 Jude Hudson 519 12:25 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 55 M 8
M13 72 56 Benjamin Walker 381 12:26 Div1 St Albans Striders M13 56 M 7
M13 73 57 Tim Golding 841 12:36 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 57 M 6
M13 79 58 Hari Mistry 662 12:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 58 M 5
M13 80 59 Efraim Gray 664 12:53 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 59 M 4
M13 81 60 Oliver Yates 661 12:56 Div1 Bedford and County AC  M13 60 M 3
M13 82 61 Ash Carter 874 13:42 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 61 M 2
M13 83 62 Luke Spittles 487 14:22 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 62 M 1
Senior Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Seniors overall After 5 matches Total Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
SW 1 1 Pippa Woolven 3678 19:07 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F 112 1 Wycombe Phoenix 3348 1 Wycombe Phoenix 624 112 109 105 104 100 94
SW 3 2 Alice Burgin 650 20:48 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 2 F 111 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3146 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 565 108 107 97 88 84 81
SW 5 3 Lara Bromilow 209 21:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 1 F 110 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 3092 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 525 110 106 98 75 69 67
SW 6 4 Alexandra Cook 803 21:30 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2 F 109 4 Chiltern Harriers 2738 4 Chiltern Harriers 522 103 93 91 89 74 72
SW 7 5 Kate Rennie 1015 21:54 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 1 F 108 5 Watford Harriers 2712 5 Watford Harriers 447 95 92 82 65 57 56
SW 8 6 Samantha Fawcett 1025 21:58 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 3 F 107 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2449 6 Bedford and County AC  433 111 101 79 55 53 34
SW 9 7 Elle Roche 208 21:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 4 F 106 7 St Albans Striders 2387 7 Gade Valley Harriers 417 90 78 77 63 59 50
SW 10 8 Jenny Roberts 749 22:05 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 5 F 105 8 Gade Valley Harriers 2356 8 St Albans Striders 413 96 85 71 70 51 40
SW 11 9 Zoe Doyle 846 22:13 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 3 F 104 9 Headington Road Runners 2188 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 403 102 86 80 61 48 26
SW 12 10 Ellie Bates 73 22:18 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 6 F 103 10 Bedford and County AC  2022 10 Headington Road Runners 355 83 73 62 58 44 35
SW 13 11 Jo Sharples 900 22:27 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 7 F 102 11 MK Distance Project 1528 11 Oxford City AC 192 99 54 39
SW 14 12 Sue Bosher 697 22:33 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 4 F 101 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 883 12 MK Distance Project 22 22
SW 15 13 Laura Street 751 22:49 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 8 F 100 13 Oxford City AC 832 13 Harrow AC
SW 16 14 Lauren Hawtin 1534 22:53 Div1 Oxford City AC FS 9 F 99 14 Harrow AC 431 14 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SW 19 15 Abby Roskilly 214 23:06 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 10 F 98 Vets overall After 5 matches Total Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
SW 21 16 Ania Gabb 1021 23:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 11 F 97 1 Chiltern Harriers 1888 1 Wycombe Phoenix 375 109 104 94 68
SW 22 17 Jennifer Conway 466 23:19 Div1 St Albans Striders FS 12 F 96 2 Wycombe Phoenix 1730 2 Chiltern Harriers 345 93 91 89 72
SW 23 18 Claire Bentley 1201 23:21 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 13 F 95 3 Watford Harriers 1567 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 321 110 75 69 67
SW 25 19 Jessica Gray 3674 23:29 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 5 F 94 4 St Albans Striders 1538 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 299 108 84 60 47
SW 28 20 Bex Nkoane 59 23:45 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 6 F 93 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1487 5 St Albans Striders 277 85 71 70 51
SW 30 21 Angela Adcock 1222 23:58 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 7 F 92 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 1437 6 Gade Valley Harriers 266 90 77 50 49
SW 31 22 Rebecca McCall 60 24:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 8 F 91 7 Gade Valley Harriers 1423 7 Watford Harriers 258 92 65 56 45
SW 34 23 Teresa Reason 1367 24:13 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 9 F 90 8 Headington Road Runners 1260 8 Headington Road Runners 237 73 62 58 44
SW 35 24 Ali Young 75 24:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 10 F 89 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1201 9 Bedford and County AC  223 101 55 34 33
SW 36 25 Kelly Du Buisson 1020 24:25 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 14 F 88 10 Bedford and County AC  947 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 156 61 48 26 21
SW 37 26 Frances Sille 815 24:42 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 15 F 87 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 656 11 Oxford City AC 93 54 39
SW 38 27 Amy Farnfield 902 24:48 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 16 F 86 12 Oxford City AC 479 12 MK Distance Project 22 22
SW 39 28 Wendy Walsh 474 24:53 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 2 F 85 13 Harrow AC 352 13 Harrow AC
SW 41 29 Claire Hallissey 3655 24:57 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 11 F 84 14 MK Distance Project 140 14 Vale of Aylesbury AC
SW 43 30 Susie Power 1485 25:01 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 17 F 83
SW 45 31 Chloe Dearman 3513 25:06 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 18 F 82
SW 48 32 Becky Fawcett 1024 25:12 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 19 F 81
SW 50 33 Ruth Mitchell 901 25:18 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 20 F 80
SW 52 34 Maisie Relton 692 25:20 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 21 F 79
SW 53 35 Sian Hibbs 1359 25:21 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 22 F 78
SW 54 36 Claire McDonnell 1368 25:22 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 3 F 77
SW 56 37 Georgina Mann 1038 25:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 23 F 76
SW 57 38 Julia Totton 2911 25:26 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 12 F 75
SW 58 39 Katie Royals 54 25:28 Div1 Chiltern Harriers FS 24 F 74
SW 60 40 Yvonne Morris 1496 25:32 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 13 F 73
SW 62 41 Kirstie Elliot 70 25:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 14 F 72
SW 63 42 Zoe Lowe 472 25:36 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 4 F 71
SW 64 43 Deborah Steer 408 25:37 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 27 F 70
SW 66 44 Lisa Webb 3574 25:42 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 15 F 69
SW 67 45 Karen Foxwell-Moss 814 25:53 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 16 F 68
SW 70 46 Debra Brent 183 26:04 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 1 F 67
SW 72 47 Sylvia Moss 43 26:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 17 F 66
SW 80 48 Jane Mansour 1182 26:26 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 18 F 65
SW 81 49 Christine Burroughs 72 26:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 19 F 64
SW 82 50 Rossiana Mee 1429 26:34 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 25 F 63
SW 85 51 Catriona Scott 1473 26:38 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 20 F 62
SW 87 52 Amy Inchley 903 26:44 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 21 F 61
SW 92 53 Celia Findlay 1029 26:56 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 2 F 60
SW 95 54 Paulina Boczek 1372 27:00 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 26 F 59
SW 96 55 Maddie Ding 1491 27:02 Div1 Headington Road Runners F35 22 F 58
SW 99 56 Robyn Lower 1225 27:08 Div1 Watford Harriers FS 27 F 57
SW 102 57 Alison Putko 1220 27:19 Div1 Watford Harriers F35 23 F 56
SW 103 58 Claire Perusko 647 27:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 5 F 55
SW 106 59 Gwyneth Hueter 2951 27:29 Div1 Oxford City AC F55 3 F 54
SW 109 60 Carla Whitmore 645 27:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  FS 28 F 53
SW 111 61 Louise Flower 1031 27:47 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 29 F 52
SW 112 62 Ruth Kent 468 27:48 Div1 St Albans Striders F35 24 F 51
SW 117 63 Tracey Cotton 1363 28:03 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 25 F 50
SW 119 64 Victoria Crawley-Wise 1364 28:10 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 26 F 49
SW 120 65 Fiona Mcleish 931 28:13 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 27 F 48
SW 122 66 Katie Le Blond 1032 28:14 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 28 F 47
SW 124 67 Samantha Sullivan 1023 28:15 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 6 F 46
SW 125 68 Jackie Drew 1213 28:16 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 7 F 45
SW 129 69 Helen Turley 1482 28:25 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 4 F 44
SW 130 70 Nicola Conner 51 28:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 8 F 43
SW 131 71 Natasha Gibbs 1353 28:32 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 30 F 42
SW 135 72 Megan McCreadie 1357 28:38 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 31 F 41
SW 140 73 Deirdre Heydecker 477 28:43 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 5 F 40
SW 145 74 Lisa Hogger 3681 29:02 Div1 Oxford City AC F35 29 F 39
SW 146 75 Miriam Kempson 64 29:02 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 9 F 38
SW 147 76 Kirstie Hardiman 1365 29:05 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 30 F 37
SW 148 77 Bryony Gibbens 220 29:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 32 F 36
SW 149 78 Jenny Peebles 1471 29:09 Div1 Headington Road Runners FS 33 F 35
SW 150 79 Ruth Kerr 648 29:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 10 F 34
SW 151 80 Emma Coombes 644 29:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F35 31 F 33
SW 152 81 Madeline Brodie 649 29:10 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 11 F 32
SW 155 82 Katherine Day 71 29:14 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 12 F 31
SW 156 83 Jenny Stubberfield 1361 29:15 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 34 F 30
SW 159 84 Fiona Williams 53 29:25 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 13 F 29
SW 160 85 Hayley Vinnicombe 646 29:41 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F45 14 F 28
SW 162 86 Mandy Attree 478 29:45 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 15 F 27
SW 163 87 Kassia Gardner 906 29:51 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 16 F 26
SW 164 88 Christine Dearman 1214 29:54 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 17 F 25
SW 166 89 Joanne Marshall 1211 30:03 Div1 Watford Harriers F45 18 F 24
SW 169 90 Gwen Mostyn 1035 30:10 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 32 F 23
SW 173 91 Susan Mears 1099 30:20 Div1 MK Distance Project F35 33 F 22
SW 174 92 Jeni Read 956 30:22 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 34 F 21
SW 178 93 Naomi Iles 1355 30:31 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 35 F 20
SW 179 94 Penny Wallduck 1037 30:35 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 19 F 19
SW 183 95 Claire Hanratty 1474 31:03 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 20 F 18
SW 185 96 Jackie Duvall 1492 31:07 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 6 F 17
SW 187 97 Tamsin Finch 69 31:22 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 35 F 16
SW 188 98 Sandra Harding-Brown 1487 31:25 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 21 F 15
SW 192 99 Harriet Lemon 62 31:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 22 F 14
SW 193 100 Lucy Wallduck 3658 31:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 36 F 13
SW 199 101 Carole Pitts 1034 32:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 7 F 12
SW 202 102 Diane Hunt 459 32:09 Div1 St Albans Striders F55 8 F 11
SW 205 103 Mary McCluskey 1430 32:35 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 37 F 10
SW 209 104 Jacki Eskdale 1376 32:45 Div1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 9 F 9
SW 210 105 Sue Cassettari 1472 32:48 Div1 Headington Road Runners F55 10 F 8
SW 212 106 Phillippa Powell 41 33:01 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F35 36 F 7
SW 213 107 Angela Hughes 45 33:09 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 23 F 6
SW 214 108 Ruth Holyroyd 67 33:16 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F45 24 F 5
SW 218 109 Julianne Nightingale 3603 33:50 Div1 St Albans Striders F45 25 F 4
SW 222 110 Emma Carter-Biggs 1480 34:10 Div1 Headington Road Runners F45 26 F 3
SW 227 111 Denise Burford 3659 34:44 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 37 F 2
SW 237 112 Elizabeth Miller 927 37:35 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F55 11 F 1
Under 17/20 Women  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F17/20 overall After 5 matches Total Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F20 1 1 Tia Wilson 614 15:47 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 1 F 36 1 Bedford and County AC  483 1 Bedford and County AC  100 36 33 31
F20 2 2 Kirsten Stilwell 817 16:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix U17 2 F 35 2 St Albans Striders 404 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 68 32 24 12
F20 3 3 Keira Stern 352 16:56 Div1 St Albans Striders U17 3 F 34 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 391 3 St Albans Striders 67 34 20 13
F20 4 4 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 622 17:13 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 4 F 33 4 Chiltern Harriers 294 4 Chiltern Harriers 59 29 16 14
F20 5 5 Imogen King 243 17:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 5 F 32 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 250 5 Wycombe Phoenix 54 35 18 1
F20 6 6 Josie Smith 690 17:39 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U20 1 F 31 6 Watford Harriers 221 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 51 25 21 5
F20 8 7 Daisy Palmer 1555 17:52 Div1 Oxford City AC U17 6 F 30 7 Wycombe Phoenix 214 7 MK Distance Project 40 22 10 8
F20 9 8 Ella Peters 112 17:53 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U17 7 F 29 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 201 8 Watford Harriers 39 23 9 7
F20 11 9 Amy Killick 868 17:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC U17 8 F 28 9 MK Distance Project 189 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 32 28 4
F20 12 10 Rose Abbott 621 18:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 9 F 27 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 154 10 Oxford City AC 30 30
F20 13 11 Indira Patel 1062 18:06 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC U17 10 F 26 11 Oxford City AC 150 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 26 26
F20 14 12 Emily Johnston 491 18:10 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC U17 11 F 25 12 Harrow AC 22 12 Harrow AC
F20 15 13 Montana Edghill 3535 18:18 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 12 F 24 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Headington Road Runners
F20 17 14 Hannah Trotman 1167 18:35 Div1 Watford Harriers U17 13 F 23 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Gade Valley Harriers
F20 18 15 Charlotte Cooke 1115 18:48 Div1 MK Distance Project U17 14 F 22
F20 22 16 Tilly Green 580 18:56 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC U20 2 F 21
F20 23 17 Jessica Laitner 354 18:57 Div1 St Albans Striders U20 3 F 20
F20 24 18 Niamh Huxford 618 19:00 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 15 F 19
F20 25 19 Runner 786 786 19:00 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix U17 16 F 18
F20 27 20 Holly Hodgskinson 603 19:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 17 F 17
F20 29 21 Soraya Lockwood 106 19:38 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U17 18 F 16
F20 32 22 Emma Smith 639 19:42 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 19 F 15
F20 33 23 Millie Hughes 111 19:43 Div1 Chiltern Harriers U17 20 F 14
F20 34 24 Niamh Gallagher 348 19:52 Div1 St Albans Striders U17 21 F 13
F20 35 25 Nicole Whittle 246 19:55 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC U17 22 F 12
F20 36 26 Milly Daniels 625 19:59 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 23 F 11
F20 37 27 Holly Megan Jamieson 1121 20:02 Div1 MK Distance Project U20 4 F 10
F20 42 28 Emma Baldwin 2859 20:52 Div1 Watford Harriers U20 5 F 9
F20 43 29 Jessica Nuttall 3578 21:00 Div1 MK Distance Project U20 6 F 8
F20 44 30 Charlotte Glenister 1166 21:03 Div1 Watford Harriers U17 24 F 7
F20 47 31 Caitlin Johal 1165 22:18 Div1 Watford Harriers U17 25 F 6
F20 48 32 Imogen Crafts 534 23:09 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC U17 26 F 5
F20 49 33 Dana Carter 870 23:13 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC U17 27 F 4
F20 50 34 Aoife Gray 640 23:19 Div1 Bedford and County AC  U17 28 F 3
F20 52 35 Beatrix Towers 342 24:46 Div1 St Albans Striders U17 29 F 2
F20 53 36 Katie Clarke 3671 28:58 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix U17 30 F 1
Under 15 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F15 overall After 5 matches Total Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 Abbie Henderson 100 16:21 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 1 F 52 1 Chiltern Harriers 821 1 Chiltern Harriers 200 52 51 49 48
F15 2 2 Holly Henderson 101 16:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 2 F 51 2 St Albans Striders 693 2 St Albans Striders 177 50 46 42 39
F15 3 3 Lily Tse 340 16:53 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 3 F 50 3 Bedford and County AC  679 3 Bedford and County AC  153 45 43 34 31
F15 4 4 Alicia Bushell 99 17:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 4 F 49 4 Wycombe Phoenix 508 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 136 41 37 30 28
F15 5 5 Alice Brown 102 17:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 5 F 48 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 493 5 Wycombe Phoenix 129 38 35 29 27
F15 6 6 Orla Williams 97 17:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 6 F 47 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 491 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 108 44 25 24 15
F15 7 7 Antonia Jubb 346 17:13 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 7 F 46 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 400 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 100 40 32 21 7
F15 8 8 Sofia Perusko 613 17:17 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 8 F 45 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 345 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 82 36 18 16 12
F15 9 9 Anna Cuthbert 575 17:17 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 9 F 44 9 MK Distance Project 204 9 MK Distance Project 53 33 11 9
F15 11 10 Natalie Simmons 606 17:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 10 F 43 10 Oxford City AC 166 10 Harrow AC 17 17
F15 12 11 Hannah Barker 391 17:37 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 11 F 42 11 Harrow AC 109 11 Watford Harriers 5 5
F15 14 12 Stella Whitlum 1050 17:53 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 12 F 41 12 Watford Harriers 20 12 Oxford City AC
F15 16 13 April Barnes 261 18:15 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 13 F 40 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Headington Road Runners
F15 17 14 Sara Laitner 349 18:23 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 14 F 39 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Gade Valley Harriers
F15 18 15 Olivia Brown 763 18:32 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 15 F 38
F15 19 16 Grace Hucknell 1058 18:33 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 16 F 37
F15 22 17 Imogen Chesterton 860 18:41 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 17 F 36
F15 23 18 Ellen Cooper 797 18:51 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 18 F 35
F15 24 19 Alicia Athersmith 611 18:52 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 19 F 34
F15 25 20 Lily Mae Smith 1112 18:52 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 20 F 33
F15 26 21 Sophie Stockton 264 18:54 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 21 F 32
F15 28 22 Amelia Baker 638 19:03 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 22 F 31
F15 29 23 Lauren Collis 3652 19:09 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 23 F 30
F15 32 24 Maddy Wood 783 19:13 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 24 F 29
F15 33 25 Jessica Hill 1059 19:24 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 25 F 28
F15 34 26 Matilda Firth 782 19:32 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 26 F 27
F15 35 27 Josie Nicholls 615 19:37 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 27 F 26
F15 36 28 Millie Carey 488 19:37 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 28 F 25
F15 38 29 Lauren Fines-Allin 481 19:45 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 29 F 24
F15 39 30 Grace Flemons 630 19:45 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 30 F 23
F15 40 31 Jinaan Lockwood 98 19:52 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 31 F 22
F15 41 32 Paige Tiley 260 19:58 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 32 F 21
F15 42 33 Olivia Conner 114 19:59 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 33 F 20
F15 43 34 Katie Mitchell 1051 20:01 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 34 F 19
F15 44 35 Julia Bell 861 20:04 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 35 F 18
F15 45 36 Sofia Latham 1291 20:06 Div1 Harrow AC F15 36 F 17
F15 46 37 Zara Brooks 864 20:14 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 37 F 16
F15 47 38 Sophie Fines-Allin 482 20:17 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 38 F 15
F15 48 39 Charlotte Docwra 104 20:19 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 39 F 14
F15 50 40 Emma Abbey 616 20:31 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F15 40 F 13
F15 51 41 Alicia Down 899 20:33 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 41 F 12
F15 52 42 Hannah Lord 1111 20:34 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 42 F 11
F15 53 43 Eva Lau-Johnston 392 20:35 Div1 St Albans Striders F15 43 F 10
F15 54 44 Nikita Kay 1110 20:50 Div1 MK Distance Project F15 44 F 9
F15 55 45 Mia Caddell 806 21:09 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 45 F 8
F15 56 46 Phoebe Miller 263 21:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 46 F 7
F15 57 47 Rebecca Rees-Davies 805 21:16 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 47 F 6
F15 58 48 Jordan Walters 2860 21:21 Div1 Watford Harriers F15 48 F 5
F15 59 49 Sophie Thomas 816 21:24 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 49 F 4
F15 60 50 Emma Cresswell 1080 21:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 50 F 3
F15 61 51 Ella Watson 3501 21:47 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F15 51 F 2
F15 67 52 Jessica Mould 262 24:22 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 52 F 1
Under 13 Girls  
Race Mob D1 Name No. Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F13 overall After 5 matches Total Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 Francesca Baxter 92 10:07 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 51 1 Chiltern Harriers 1020 1 Chiltern Harriers 193 51 49 47 46
F13 2 2 Rosie Foster 607 10:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 2 50 2 Bedford and County AC  855 2 Bedford and County AC  166 50 43 41 32
F13 3 3 Lesedi Nkoane 93 10:33 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 3 49 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 780 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 149 42 40 34 33
F13 5 4 Sophie Jacobs 1127 10:45 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 5 48 4 St Albans Striders 696 4 Wycombe Phoenix 121 37 36 25 23
F13 6 5 Maddie Hughes 89 10:55 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 6 47 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 625 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 101 38 30 27 6
F13 7 6 Marea Logan 94 10:57 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 7 46 6 Wycombe Phoenix 546 6 St Albans Striders 90 45 35 10
F13 8 7 Florence Crowley 335 11:00 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 8 45 7 MK Distance Project 424 7 MK Distance Project 67 48 19
F13 11 8 Hannah Ashby 88 11:04 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 11 44 8 Harrow AC 373 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 59 31 14 12 2
F13 12 9 Katie Olive 608 11:04 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 12 43 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 292 9 Harrow AC 38 29 9
F13 13 10 Millie Freeland 284 11:10 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 13 42 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 256 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 37 21 16
F13 14 11 Lyla Danobrega 605 11:15 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 14 41 11 Watford Harriers 132 11 Watford Harriers 24 24
F13 16 12 Madeleine Pearce 289 11:24 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 16 40 12 Oxford City AC 41 12 Headington Road Runners
F13 17 13 Ellie Shield 91 11:30 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 17 39 13 Gade Valley Harriers 13 Gade Valley Harriers
F13 20 14 Isabelle Jelfs 1048 11:38 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 20 38 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Oxford City AC
F13 21 15 Thea Gray 850 11:41 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 21 37
F13 22 16 Libby Sutton 773 11:44 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 22 36
F13 24 17 Annabel Hedge 350 11:49 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 24 35
F13 25 18 Elizabeth Garner 285 11:51 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 25 34
F13 27 19 Morenike Orimalade 288 11:56 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 27 33
F13 28 20 Gabriella Woodroffe-Gomez 628 11:58 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 28 32
F13 29 21 Lucy Cuthbert 576 12:05 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 29 31
F13 32 22 India Frost 1071 12:11 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 32 30
F13 34 23 Kayla Saunders 1284 12:19 Div1 Harrow AC F13 34 29
F13 35 24 Alice O'Leary 299 12:20 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 35 28
F13 37 25 Amy Lane 1072 12:23 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 37 27
F13 38 26 Keira Fisher 604 12:23 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 38 26
F13 39 27 Lyla Griffin 777 12:25 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 39 25
F13 40 28 Daisy Mainwaring 2858 12:26 Div1 Watford Harriers F13 40 24
F13 42 29 Amy Hogbin 774 12:28 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 42 23
F13 43 30 Daisy Flemons 612 12:28 Div1 Bedford and County AC  F13 43 22
F13 45 31 Sophia Watt 857 12:32 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 45 21
F13 46 32 Jessica Tite 291 12:35 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 46 20
F13 47 33 Gemma Wickham 1107 12:36 Div1 MK Distance Project F13 47 19
F13 48 34 Annabelle Hilton 2967 12:41 Div1 Chiltern Harriers F13 48 18
F13 49 35 Evie Burton 840 12:45 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 49 17
F13 50 36 Jessica Stenner 859 12:59 Div1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 50 16
F13 51 37 Mae Burton 839 13:02 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 51 15
F13 52 38 Iona Esslemont 521 13:04 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 52 14
F13 53 39 Amy Wooton 293 13:05 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 53 13
F13 54 40 Sofia Plumridge 582 13:06 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 54 12
F13 55 41 Paige Farley 296 13:09 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 55 11
F13 56 42 Poppy Fisher 373 13:10 Div1 St Albans Striders F13 56 10
F13 57 43 Kyra May 1286 13:11 Div1 Harrow AC F13 57 9
F13 59 44 Ellie Faulkner 775 13:19 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 59 8
F13 60 45 Vanessa Bart-Plange 297 13:29 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 60 7
F13 61 46 Nancie Bateson 1079 13:39 Div1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 61 6
F13 63 47 Aoife Mcauley 790 13:46 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 63 5
F13 65 48 Izzy Miller 286 13:59 Div1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 65 4
F13 66 49 Sally Walling 772 14:04 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 66 3
F13 68 50 Olivia London 492 14:13 Div1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 68 2
F13 72 51 Iris Cooper 829 14:47 Div1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 72 1