Chiltern League 2019/20 - Mob Match 2 - Milton Keynes (Teardrop Lakes) - 9 November 2019
Race Mob No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
MS 1 4397 Mahamed Mahamed 29:37 G Southampton AC MS 1 M
MS 2 4414 Sam Stabler 29:42 G Wreake & Soar Valley AC MS 2 M
MS 3 4382 Tom Evans 29:44 G Lewes AC  MS 3 M
MS 4 4389 Jack Gray 29:49 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC MS 4 M
MS 5 4411 Alex Teuten 30:07 G Southampton AC MS 5 M
MS 6 580 James McMurray 30:09 D1 St Albans Striders MS 6 M
MS 7 4399 Jack Millar 30:11 G Bristol & West AC MS 7 M
MS 8 4392 Adam Hickey 30:14 G Southend-on-Sea AC MS 8 M
MS 9 4381 Jonathan Escalante-Phillips 30:17 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC MS 9 M
MS 10 4423 Joe Wilkinson 30:19 G Lincoln Wellington AC MS 10 M
MS 11 817 Matt Bray 30:21 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 11 M
MS 12 4378 Liam Dee 30:24 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers  MS 12 M
MS 13 4417 Jamie Williamson 30:30 G Springburn Harriers MS 13 M
MS 14 4373 Luke Cotter 30:40 G Oxford University AC MS 14 M
MS 15 4410 Linton Taylor 30:45 G Leeds City AC  MS 15 M
MS 16 4376 Ian Crowe-Wright 30:50 G Brighton & Hove City AC MS 16 M
MS 17 4403 Jayme Rossiter 30:51 G Newham & Essex Beagles AC MS 17 M
MS 18 4401 Mark Pearce 31:01 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers  MS 18 M
MS 19 4377 Charlie Davis 31:09 G Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC MS 19 M
MS 20 4391 Tim Harrison 31:11 G Oxford Uni/Cambridge & Coleridge AC MS 20 M
MS 21 829 Jonathan Janes 31:14 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 21 M
MS 22 4405 Joshua Schofield 31:19 G Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC MS 22 M
MS 23 4418 Tom Austin 31:22 G Poole AC MS 23 M
MS 24 3354 Oliver Paulin 31:23 G Oxford University/Coventry Godiva MS 24 M
MS 25 4406 Norman Shreeve 31:23 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC MS 25 M
MS 26 4420 James Habergham 31:28 G Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC MS 26 M
MS 27 3335 Robbie Brown 31:33 G Oxford University/City of York MS 27 M
MS 28 4374 James Coxon 31:36 G Cambridge University H&H  MS 28 M
MS 29 833 Harry Brodie 31:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 1 M
MS 30 4396 Alasdair Kinloch 31:42 G Tonbridge AC MS 29 M
MS 31 1697 Joe Morrow 31:54 D1 Oxford University/MK Distance Project MS 30 M
MS 32 357 Leopoldo Burguete 31:56 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 31 M
MS 33 1653 Alex Gruen 31:58 D1 Oxford University/MK Distance Project MS 32 M
MS 34 3336 Sam Brown-Araujo 32:00 G Oxford University MS 33 M
MS 35 4372 William Cork 32:01 G Brighton & Hove City AC MS 34 M
MS 36 1657 George Wheeler 32:04 D1 MK Distance Project MS 35 M
MS 37 811 Edward Blythman 32:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 2 M
MS 38 4387 Jamie Goodge 32:13 G Tonbridge AC MS 36 M
MS 39 354 Daniel Woodgate 32:16 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 37 M
MS 40 815 James Minter 32:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 3 M
MS 41 131 Richard Slade 32:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 38 M
MS 42 4395 Daniel Kashi 32:21 G Sale Harriers Manchester MS 39 M
MS 43 4385 Stephen Garrett 32:23 G Manx Harriers MS 40 M
MS 44 1982 Matthew Seddon 32:23 D2 Bracknell AC MS 41 M
MS 45 3334 Joe Bowness 32:25 G Oxford University MS 42 M
MS 46 332 James Tuttle 32:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 43 M
MS 47 351 Jamie Seddon 32:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 44 M
MS 48 1413 Jordan Clay 32:29 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 45 M
MS 49 4388 Thomas Gostelow 32:34 G Charnwood AC MS 46 M
MS 50 336 Tom Comerford 32:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 47 M
MS 51 3340 Milan Campion 32:36 G Oxford University/Notts M20 4 M
MS 52 827 Pete Benedickter 32:39 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 48 M
MS 53 3358 Thomas Renshaw 32:39 G Oxford University MS 49 M
MS 54 3337 Daniel Bundred 32:46 G Oxford University/Wilmslow MS 50 M
MS 55 3308 William Gardner 32:49 G RAF/Edinburgh AC MS 51 M
MS 56 335 Ewan Forsythe 33:05 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5 M
MS 57 329 Matthew Dicks 33:07 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 6 M
MS 58 4371 Oliver Carrington 33:08 G Newark AC  MS 52 M
MS 59 1656 Charles Wheeler 33:14 D1 MK Distance Project MS 53 M
MS 60 3362 Aidan Smith 33:14 G Oxford University/Hallamshire Harriers MS 54 M
MS 61 369 Sam Winters 33:15 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 55 M
MS 62 1591 Luke Delderfield 33:15 D1 Tring Running Club MS 56 M
MS 63 2306 Sebastien Cerillo 33:16 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 57 M
MS 64 443 Genci Pepaj 33:18 D1 Redway Runners M40 1 M
MS 65 1090 Jack Eykelbosch 33:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 58 M
MS 66 825 Andrew Headley 33:21 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 59 M
MS 67 3366 Tom Wood 33:22 G Oxford University MS 60 M
MS 68 2941 Alex Miell-Ingram 33:23 D2 Radley AC MS 61 M
MS 69 130 Will Perkin 33:23 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 62 M
MS 70 358 Paul Mizon 33:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 63 M
MS 71 341 Elliot Hind 33:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 64 M
MS 72 4407 Bryn Smith 33:34 G Aldershot F&D AC MS 65 M
MS 73 4386 Callum Gillett 33:37 G Reading AC MS 66 M
MS 74 1393 Rob Elmore 33:47 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 67 M
MS 75 2378 Jed Noblett 33:52 D2 Luton AC M20 7 M
MS 76 909 David Clark 33:52 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 68 M
MS 77 816 Joe Strange 33:54 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 69 M
MS 78 3347 Zac Hudd 33:56 G Oxford University/Keswick M20 8 M
MS 79 4419 Michael Bartram 33:56 G West Suffolk AC MS 70 M
MS 80 847 Myles Caddell 33:57 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 9 M
MS 81 3333 Alexander Betts 33:59 G Oxford University MS 71 M
MS 82 3357 Toby Ralph 34:02 G Oxford University MS 72 M
MS 83 3349 Alex Jackson 34:03 G Oxford University MS 73 M
MS 84 3342 Joel Dungworth 34:04 G Oxford University/Leicester Coritanian M20 10 M
MS 85 1102 Charlie May 34:11 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 74 M
MS 86 1695 Matt Daquila 34:11 D1 Oxford University/MK Distance Project MS 75 M
MS 87 1683 Mintu Sidhu 34:12 D1 MK Distance Project M20 11 M
MS 88 4394 Alex Jago 34:21 G Arena 80 AC MS 76 M
MS 89 2019 Duncan Lawrence 34:25 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 77 M
MS 90 338 Robert Hickman 34:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 12 M
MS 91 574 Thomas Halling 34:27 D1 St Albans Striders MS 78 M
MS 92 3331 Tom Barrett 34:31 G Oxford University/Keighley M20 13 M
MS 93 1181 Max Perry 34:34 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 14 M
MS 94 122 Aran Davidson 34:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 79 M
MS 95 4408 Oliver Smith 34:36 G Southampton AC MS 80 M
MS 96 334 Steve Tuttle 34:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 81 M
MS 97 4402 Marc Rodriguez 34:48 G Kingston & Poly AC MS 82 M
MS 98 2242 Charlie Kershaw 34:48 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 15 M
MS 99 3098 Owen Stepney 34:48 D2 Abingdon AC MS 83 M
MS 100 910 Kieran Gilfedder 34:49 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 84 M
MS 101 350 Ian Wood 34:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 85 M
MS 102 810 Charlie Palmer 34:54 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 2 M
MS 103 3341 Steven Diggin 34:54 G Oxford University MS 86 M
MS 104 2307 Ben Findlay 34:55 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 87 M
MS 105 1434 Billy Mead 34:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 88 M
MS 106 1681 Marcus Lovell 34:56 D1 MK Distance Project M20 16 M
MS 107 4379 Lee Dover 35:06 G Houghton Harriers AC MS 89 M
MS 108 676 Rowan Daly 35:07 D1 St Albans Striders M20 17 M
MS 109 1062 Rhys Rowlands 35:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 90 M
MS 110 831 Stephen Headley 35:08 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 91 M
MS 111 925 Robert Wright 35:14 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 92 M
MS 112 824 William Mullins 35:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 93 M
MS 113 1414 Peter Mackrell 35:19 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 94 M
MS 114 4412 Sam Todd 35:20 G City of Norwich AC MS 95 M
MS 115 3345 Joseph Grehan-Bradley 35:20 G Oxford University MS 96 M
MS 116 3314 Ian Bailey 35:24 G RAF/Sleaford Town M40 3 M
MS 117 3348 Ben Huggon 35:25 G Oxford University MS 97 M
MS 118 1055 Jonathan Hoggett 35:26 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 4 M
MS 119 3359 Marcus Sefranek 35:31 G Oxford University MS 98 M
MS 120 923 Liam Busby 35:31 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 99 M
MS 121 1058 Jamie Marlow 35:34 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 100 M
MS 122 2308 Simon Millett 35:39 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 101 M
MS 123 4398 Ben Marriott 35:42 G Bingley Harriers  MS 102 M
MS 124 3360 Will Shardlow 35:42 G Oxford University MS 103 M
MS 125 591 Steve Buckle 35:44 D1 St Albans Striders MS 104 M
MS 126 1185 Ben Lindars 35:47 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 18 M
MS 127 917 Andrew Walling 35:50 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 5 M
MS 128 3344 Harry Fox 35:52 G Oxford University M20 19 M
MS 129 4416 Scott Williams 35:56 G Stowmarket Striders MS 105 M
MS 130 1104 Rob Taylor 36:00 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 6 M
MS 131 2627 Chris Littlejohn 36:02 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 7 M
MS 132 3338 Brad Burke 36:04 G Oxford University/Horsham Blue Star M20 20 M
MS 133 2029 Fergus Campbell 36:06 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 1 M
MS 134 324 Mike Smith 36:07 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 8 M
MS 135 3352 James Morris 36:09 G Oxford University M20 21 M
MS 136 1179 William Ralston 36:18 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 106 M
MS 137 1073 James French 36:18 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 107 M
MS 138 343 Mark Palser 36:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 108 M
MS 139 3365 Cameron Taylor 36:25 G Oxford University/Esk Valley MS 109 M
MS 140 3316 Mike Dawson 36:26 G RAF MS 110 M
MS 141 911 Paul Gilbert 36:27 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 9 M
MS 142 155 Cameron Reid 36:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 22 M
MS 143 2133 Aaron Simpson 36:29 D2 Oxford City AC MS 111 M
MS 144 4384 Dan Galpin 36:30 G Guernsey AC MS 112 M
MS 145 363 Jeremy Vick 36:31 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 10 M
MS 146 3339 Richard Burman 36:34 G Oxford University MS 113 M
MS 147 2925 Nathan Jones 36:35 D2 Higham Harriers MS 114 M
MS 148 677 Alisdair Mitchell 36:39 D1 St Albans Striders M20 23 M
MS 149 4409 Morris Tarragano 36:41 G Brighton & Hove City AC MS 115 M
MS 150 1522 Neil Hutchison 36:47 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 116 M
MS 151 2034 Jason Smith 36:49 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 11 M
MS 152 1394 Tom Inchley 36:50 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 117 M
MS 153 3363 Christian Smith 36:51 G Oxford UniversityWrexham MS 118 M
MS 154 1318 Matt Adcock 36:52 D1 Watford Harriers M50 2 M
MS 155 2924 Richard Pavey 36:54 D2 Higham Harriers MS 119 M
MS 156 943 Sean Wilson 36:54 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 120 M
MS 157 554 Oliver Knight 36:55 D1 St Albans Striders MS 121 M
MS 158 1550 Stefan Anton 36:59 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 122 M
MS 159 346 Matt Clarke 37:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 12 M
MS 160 1157 Jamie Pugh 37:02 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 24 M
MS 161 2361 Daniel Karwowski 37:03 D2 Luton AC MS 123 M
MS 162 3364 William Sutton 37:04 G Oxford University MS 124 M
MS 163 3355 Monty Powell 37:06 G Oxford University M20 25 M
MS 164 2852 Paul Williamson 37:06 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 13 M
MS 165 1074 Angus Saunders 37:07 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 26 M
MS 166 569 Steve Cockrell 37:10 D1 St Albans Striders MS 125 M
MS 167 4400 Adam O'Hara 37:14 G City of Portsmouth AC  MS 126 M
MS 168 1082 Sean Collum 37:16 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 127 M
MS 169 922 Dean Childs 37:17 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 128 M
MS 170 3315 Greg Southern 37:18 G RAF/Sleaford Striders M50 3 M
MS 171 2611 Mark Waine 37:18 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 14 M
MS 172 1392 Sam Dear 37:19 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 129 M
MS 173 570 Graham Smith 37:20 D1 St Albans Striders M40 15 M
MS 174 2568 Oliver Newell 37:21 D2 Thame Runners MS 130 M
MS 175 3332 Edward Benfold 37:28 G Oxford University MS 131 M
MS 176 2724 Brendon Gilbert 37:29 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 16 M
MS 177 1096 Matt Hamilton 37:30 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 132 M
MS 178 1408 James Bell 37:32 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 4 M
MS 179 1551 Michael Dmitrzak 37:32 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 17 M
MS 180 2149 Nick Coupe 37:33 D2 Oxford City AC M40 18 M
MS 181 1323 Stuart Ingham 37:34 D1 Watford Harriers M40 19 M
MS 182 472 Adam Gibson 37:37 D1 Redway Runners MS 133 M
MS 183 340 Stephen Ratcliffe 37:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 134 M
MS 184 1101 Mark Baines 37:40 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 135 M
MS 185 466 Sean Pinney 37:42 D1 Redway Runners MS 136 M
MS 186 2430 Craig Fines-Allin 37:43 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 20 M
MS 187 1411 Stuart Blofeld 37:43 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 21 M
MS 188 2923 Dan Doherty 37:44 D2 Higham Harriers M40 22 M
MS 189 1602 Henry Keighley Elstub 37:45 D1 Tring Running Club M40 23 M
MS 190 1314 Frank Ryan 37:45 D1 Watford Harriers M50 5 M
MS 191 674 Steve Bowran 37:54 G St Albans Striders M50 6 M
MS 192 575 Andrew Shaw 37:55 D1 St Albans Striders M20 27 M
MS 193 2108 Adam Bayliss 37:56 D2 Oxford City AC MS 137 M
MS 194 1163 Matthew Bird 37:57 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 28 M
MS 195 2561 Charlie Pughe 37:58 D2 Thame Runners MS 138 M
MS 196 552 Richard Evans 37:59 D1 St Albans Striders MS 139 M
MS 197 813 Ewan Wilson 38:02 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 24 M
MS 198 2091 Chris Prince 38:03 D2 Oxford City AC M50 7 M
MS 199 581 Gareth Parker 38:04 D1 St Albans Striders M40 25 M
MS 200 2391 Liam McNabola 38:05 D2 Luton AC MS 140 M
MS 201 2394 Lee Murphy 38:07 G Luton AC MS 141 M
MS 202 1644 Jonty Wager Leigh 38:08 D1 Tring Running Club MS 142 M
MS 203 1325 Geoff Curwen 38:10 D1 Watford Harriers M40 26 M
MS 204 1391 Paul Andrew 38:14 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 143 M
MS 205 3313 Rob Simm 38:15 G RAF/Lincoln & District Runners MS 144 M
MS 206 151 Neil Turner 38:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 27 M
MS 207 2141 Shun Watanabe 38:23 D2 Oxford City AC MS 145 M
MS 208 1647 Daniel Tearle 38:23 D1 Tring Running Club MS 146 M
MS 209 3351 Harry McMurtrie 38:24 G Oxford University/Exeter M20 29 M
MS 210 1103 Roger Seed 38:25 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 28 M
MS 211 2033 Anthony Aimon 38:26 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 147 M
MS 212 1327 Adam Hinton 38:26 D1 Watford Harriers MS 148 M
MS 213 1053 Mike Carpenter 38:27 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 149 M
MS 214 2538 Jimmy James 38:28 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 29 M
MS 215 4421 Paul Loosley 38:28 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC MS 150 M
MS 216 2433 Dermot Martin 38:29 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 30 M
MS 217 3099 Tom Lavender 38:30 D2 Abingdon AC M20 30 M
MS 218 2018 John Fenning 38:33 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 151 M
MS 219 2038 Peter Wrighton-Smith 38:34 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 31 M
MS 220 822 Stuart Still 38:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 8 M
MS 221 2031 Richard Skilbeck 38:38 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 32 M
MS 222 1410 Steve Sharples 38:43 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 9 M
MS 223 2861 Chris Penn 38:44 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 33 M
MS 224 2135 Mark Tankard 38:45 D2 Oxford City AC M50 10 M
MS 225 1415 James Cusack 38:46 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 152 M
MS 226 1460 Michael Linden 38:47 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 34 M
MS 227 929 Clark Schofield 38:48 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 35 M
MS 228 2015 Kenny Lowies 38:49 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 11 M
MS 229 1436 Will Eastman 38:50 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 153 M
MS 230 3121 Lloyd Cross 38:50 D2 Shenley Striders MS 154 M
MS 231 349 Andrew Kirschner 38:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 155 M
MS 232 2544 Ben Tweed 38:51 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 156 M
MS 233 1158 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 38:52 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 31 M
MS 234 347 David Cavero Montaner 39:04 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 157 M
MS 235 1869 Harry Hammond 39:08 D2 Silson AC MS 158 M
MS 236 2519 Stephen Turnock 39:09 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 36 M
MS 237 1322 Tim Maynard 39:15 D1 Watford Harriers M40 37 M
MS 238 1067 Ben Stratford 39:15 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 159 M
MS 239 1524 Sam Sutherland 39:16 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 160 M
MS 240 2542 Carl Tucker 39:17 D2 RAF/Buckingham & Stowe MS 161 M
MS 241 2628 Martin Beare 39:18 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 12 M
MS 242 339 Finlay Gibbs 39:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 32 M
MS 243 3089 Peter Akrill 39:24 D2 Abingdon AC M40 38 M
MS 244 1541 Maciej Kolterniak 39:26 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 39 M
MS 245 1611 Nigel Bunn 39:34 D1 Tring Running Club M50 13 M
MS 246 1326 Sai Nimalanathan 39:38 D1 Watford Harriers MS 162 M
MS 247 3346 John Hible 39:39 G Oxford University/Corsham M20 33 M
MS 248 2024 Doug Simpson 39:39 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 14 M
MS 249 1451 Dylan Wendleken 39:40 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 40 M
MS 250 1099 Chris Marriott 39:41 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 163 M
MS 251 1396 Matthew Brooks 39:41 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 41 M
MS 252 1400 Michael Furness 39:42 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 42 M
MS 253 2663 Darren McGivern 39:44 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 164 M
MS 254 465 Paul Clifford-Jones 39:46 D1 Redway Runners M40 43 M
MS 255 2803 Shaun O'Gorman 39:47 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 15 M
MS 256 1926 Bruce Poll 39:49 D2 Bracknell AC M40 44 M
MS 257 128 Jon Taylor 39:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 165 M
MS 258 479 Campbell Noon 39:53 D1 Redway Runners M50 16 M
MS 259 1698 Louis Rawlings 40:00 D1 MK Distance Project MS 166 M
MS 260 2431 Michael Fryer 40:03 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 45 M
MS 261 1536 Martin Hanicinec 40:05 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 167 M
MS 262 1470 Timothy Abbott 40:07 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 168 M
MS 263 448 Matt Clements 40:07 D1 Redway Runners MS 169 M
MS 264 1658 Eliot Winter 40:11 D1 MK Distance Project MS 170 M
MS 265 1603 Jerome McAllister 40:12 D1 Tring Running Club M40 46 M
MS 266 2036 Roger Thetford 40:13 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 17 M
MS 267 588 Mike Jubb 40:15 D1 St Albans Striders M40 47 M
MS 268 1455 Hamish Shaw 40:15 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 171 M
MS 269 1409 Nick Clay 40:16 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 18 M
MS 270 1086 Thomas Mack 40:21 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 172 M
MS 271 331 Steve Withers 40:22 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 48 M
MS 272 428 Andy Gardner 40:24 D1 Redway Runners MS 173 M
MS 273 559 Richard Davis 40:28 D1 St Albans Striders M50 19 M
MS 274 819 Jim Black 40:31 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 20 M
MS 275 1088 Vadim Sumenkov 40:31 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 174 M
MS 276 560 Alex Johnston 40:32 D1 St Albans Striders MS 175 M
MS 277 2428 Tim Brown 40:32 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 49 M
MS 278 337 Andrew Wasdell 40:33 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 50 M
MS 279 2041 Daniel Bremner 40:36 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 176 M
MS 280 2444 Owen Byrne 40:39 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 21 M
MS 281 594 Nigel Aston 40:43 D1 St Albans Striders M50 22 M
MS 282 2610 Callum Harrison 40:44 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 177 M
MS 283 140 Nathan Taylor 40:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 51 M
MS 284 2634 Gavin Nicholson 40:45 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 52 M
MS 285 2363 Tadaaki Sun 40:48 G Luton AC MS 178 M
MS 286 1859 Simon Storer 40:49 D2 Silson AC M50 23 M
MS 287 1452 Edward Price 40:51 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 53 M
MS 288 126 Matt Hipgrave 40:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 179 M
MS 289 325 Eduardo Ustaran 40:55 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 24 M
MS 290 138 Richard Moss 40:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 54 M
MS 291 1412 Daniel Green 40:59 G Leighton Buzzard AC M40 55 M
MS 292 127 Thomas Powell 41:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 180 M
MS 293 1177 Robin Barrett 41:06 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 181 M
MS 294 1639 Michael Burgess 41:09 D1 Tring Running Club M50 25 M
MS 295 916 Scott Wixon-Nelson 41:12 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 182 M
MS 296 133 Andy Hickman 41:15 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 26 M
MS 297 1854 Jim Darcy 41:17 D2 Silson AC M50 27 M
MS 298 2040 Tristan Clarke 41:17 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 183 M
MS 299 435 Gary Fidler 41:18 D1 Redway Runners MS 184 M
MS 300 1110 Tim Jones 41:19 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M
MS 301 592 Daniel Langton 41:22 D1 St Albans Striders MS 185 M
MS 302 144 Ian Lawson 41:23 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 28 M
MS 303 439 Ian Horner 41:24 D1 Redway Runners M50 29 M
MS 304 2022 Andy Phelps 41:25 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 30 M
MS 305 121 Neil Bates 41:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 186 M
MS 306 2704 Logan Kelling 41:27 D2 Banbury Harriers MS 187 M
MS 307 589 Cathal Gallagher 41:28 D1 St Albans Striders M40 56 M
MS 308 830 James Danobrega 41:29 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 57 M
MS 309 1075 Marc Jones 41:30 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 188 M
MS 310 1466 Ross Deacon 41:31 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 58 M
MS 311 2026 Alan Darbyshire 41:36 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 31 M
MS 312 3123 Mark Shead 41:38 D2 Shenley Striders M40 59 M
MS 313 348 Chris Dunn 41:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 189 M
MS 314 2387 Nick Giles 41:40 D2 Luton AC M40 60 M
MS 315 2926 Andy Bunker 41:47 D2 Higham Harriers M40 61 M
MS 316 2445 Graham Smith 41:49 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 32 M
MS 317 362 Steve Martin 41:55 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 190 M
MS 318 2828 Mark Wallace 41:56 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 62 M
MS 319 1407 Warren Rose 42:01 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 63 M
MS 320 1471 Simon Wallis 42:04 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 64 M
MS 321 1461 Phil Heaton 42:06 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 191 M
MS 322 141 Mike Worsfold 42:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 65 M
MS 323 2520 Simon Hull 42:09 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 66 M
MS 324 553 Colin Braybrook 42:12 D1 St Albans Striders M50 33 M
MS 325 431 Dan Hippey 42:16 D1 Redway Runners M40 67 M
MS 326 330 Alfie Blaber 42:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 34 M
MS 327 1643 Stuart Fogarty 42:20 D1 Tring Running Club M50 34 M
MS 328 440 Jeff ward 42:20 D1 Redway Runners M40 68 M
MS 329 2614 Ashley Larman 42:21 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 69 M
MS 330 2028 John Griffiths 42:22 D2 Headington Road Runners M60 2 M
MS 331 2619 Ian Halpin 42:23 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 192 M
MS 332 1052 Neil Adcock 42:23 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 193 M
MS 333 2654 Jez Ketley 42:25 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 35 M
MS 334 1079 Paul Christie 42:25 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 70 M
MS 335 361 Caspar Zoeftig 42:28 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 194 M
MS 336 2907 Paul Swinburne 42:33 D2 Biggleswade AC M40 71 M
MS 337 3321 Simon Bell 42:39 G RAF/Nene Valley Harriers M50 36 M
MS 338 478 Matthew Childs 42:39 D1 Redway Runners M40 72 M
MS 339 3051 Adil Zbirou Khalouq 42:40 D2 Northampton AC M40 73 M
MS 340 1863 Toby Heley 42:42 D2 Silson AC M40 74 M
MS 341 2653 John Tallack 42:43 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 75 M
MS 342 1447 James Carter 42:47 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 195 M
MS 343 2147 Vladimir Kralik 42:50 D2 Oxford City AC MS 196 M
MS 344 1693 Andrew Jacobs 42:51 D1 MK Distance Project M40 76 M
MS 345 3122 Alan Neill 42:52 D2 Shenley Striders M40 77 M
MS 346 2928 Ben Norman 42:55 D2 Higham Harriers M40 78 M
MS 347 2563 Mark Emmett 42:57 D2 Thame Runners M50 37 M
MS 348 2415 James Powell 43:00 D2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 197 M
MS 349 1063 Steven Russell 43:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 79 M
MS 350 2661 Declan Doherty 43:13 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 198 M
MS 351 2190 Charlie Major 43:13 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 35 M
MS 352 1401 Neil Green 43:16 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 80 M
MS 353 156 Cory Dyck 43:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 199 M
MS 354 2705 Alfie Ratcliffe 43:19 D2 Banbury Harriers MS 200 M
MS 355 576 Steve Smith 43:20 D1 St Albans Striders M50 38 M
MS 356 1469 Stephen Newing 43:21 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 201 M
MS 357 557 Martin Halling 43:22 D1 St Albans Striders M60 3 M
MS 358 2541 David Lee 43:29 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 202 M
MS 359 2432 Ian Higginson 43:30 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 81 M
MS 360 2012 Rupert Cousens 43:30 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 82 M
MS 361 2037 Angus Grant 43:31 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 83 M
MS 362 593 Craig Dowie 43:31 D1 St Albans Striders M40 84 M
MS 363 3124 Simon Gurney 43:33 D2 Shenley Striders M50 39 M
MS 364 2859 Chris Leech 43:34 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M60 4 M
MS 365 3165 Oliver Harvey 43:36 D2 Northampton AC MS 203 M
MS 366 1621 Chris Nicholls 43:38 D1 Tring Running Club M50 40 M
MS 367 2665 Clive Mayo 43:38 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 41 M
MS 368 463 Simon Billenness 43:40 D1 Redway Runners M50 42 M
MS 369 1456 James Birnie 43:41 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 85 M
MS 370 1858 Richard Popiel 43:46 D2 Silson AC M50 43 M
MS 371 146 Alan Hornibrook 43:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers M60 5 M
MS 372 1546 Maurice Quirke 43:48 D1 Queens Park Harriers M60 6 M
MS 373 2656 Stephen Newbold 43:50 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 44 M
MS 374 1076 Richard Slack 43:59 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 86 M
MS 375 1403 Adam Haylock 43:59 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 87 M
MS 376 1622 Jon Salmon 44:00 D1 Tring Running Club M50 45 M
MS 377 1651 Lee Adams 44:02 D1 MK Distance Project MS 204 M
MS 378 401 James Down 44:04 D1 Redway Runners MS 205 M
MS 379 432 Chris Lindesay 44:07 D1 Redway Runners M40 88 M
MS 380 1316 Adrian Harwood 44:15 D1 Watford Harriers M50 46 M
MS 381 1395 James Lowe 44:17 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 206 M
MS 382 1472 Nick Crowther 44:19 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 89 M
MS 383 1462 Phil Mercer 44:20 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 90 M
MS 384 585 Anthony Nicolson 44:25 D1 St Albans Striders M50 47 M
MS 385 449 Neville Rowles 44:35 D1 Redway Runners M50 48 M
MS 386 2616 Philip Mead 44:38 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 207 M
MS 387 1441 Andy Cook 44:44 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 49 M
MS 388 2615 Ben Stoneman 44:49 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 91 M
MS 389 1851 Graham Conquest 44:53 D2 Silson AC M50 50 M
MS 390 1887 James Spencer 44:55 D2 Silson AC MS 208 M
MS 391 459 Roger Hobbs 45:09 D1 Redway Runners M50 51 M
MS 392 2721 Kevin Montoya 45:12 D2 Handy Cross RC MS 209 M
MS 393 2766 Stephen Dicks 45:12 D2 Olney Runners M40 92 M
MS 394 1646 Trevor Lark 45:17 D1 Tring Running Club M60 7 M
MS 395 582 Richard Olney 45:18 D1 St Albans Striders M50 52 M
MS 396 328 Ben Miller 45:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 93 M
MS 397 475 Warren Goodlake 45:21 D1 Redway Runners M50 53 M
MS 398 2821 Mark Moriarty 45:22 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M50 54 M
MS 399 353 Jack Comerford 45:23 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 210 M
MS 400 135 Glen Martin 45:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 94 M
MS 401 2511 Shay Harper 45:27 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 95 M
MS 402 2530 David Morris 45:30 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 55 M
MS 403 2122 John Exley 45:32 D2 Oxford City AC M70 1 M
MS 404 2171 Antonino Cucchiara 45:41 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 211 M
MS 405 2545 Pete Reynolds 45:43 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 56 M
MS 406 1080 Adrian Marshall 45:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 96 M
MS 407 462 Roy Taylor 45:46 D1 Redway Runners M50 57 M
MS 408 323 Tim Pearce 45:48 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 97 M
MS 409 2760 Paul Dinneen 45:50 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 58 M
MS 410 2646 Rajith De Silva 45:51 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 98 M
MS 411 2728 Keith Round 45:53 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 59 M
MS 412 419 Neal Turney 45:58 D1 Redway Runners M40 99 M
MS 413 2412 Chris Butler 46:04 D2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 212 M
MS 414 2211 Mark Grayson 46:06 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 60 M
MS 415 930 Mike Taylor 46:11 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 61 M
MS 416 1107 Trevor Lynch 46:13 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 62 M
MS 417 3100 Steve Lavender 46:14 D2 Abingdon AC M40 100 M
MS 418 1108 Alan Roberts 46:15 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 63 M
MS 419 2649 Gavin Cousins 46:16 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 101 M
MS 420 3050 Mark Haynes 46:19 D2 Northampton AC M40 102 M
MS 421 421 Kevin Shepherd 46:21 D1 Redway Runners M50 64 M
MS 422 590 Jonathan Bird 46:22 D1 St Albans Striders M40 103 M
MS 423 1612 Paul Cowan 46:22 D1 Tring Running Club M50 65 M
MS 424 2810 Kevin Tustain 46:24 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 213 M
MS 425 2702 Phil Coy 46:27 D2 Banbury Harriers M60 8 M
MS 426 2451 Darren Corsby 46:30 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 66 M
MS 427 1543 Richard Byrne 46:33 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 104 M
MS 428 568 Jim West 46:34 D1 St Albans Striders M40 105 M
MS 429 1450 Dean Kidd 46:35 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 214 M
MS 430 2769 Rob White 46:37 D2 Olney Runners M40 106 M
MS 431 2540 Steve Thomson 46:39 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 67 M
MS 432 1071 Danny Wells 46:40 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 215 M
MS 433 1857 Michael Spencer 46:40 D2 Silson AC M50 68 M
MS 434 2612 Jamie Keane 46:41 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 216 M
MS 435 2535 Dan Wright 46:49 G Buckingham & Stowe M40 107 M
MS 436 2564 John Gulliver 46:51 D2 Thame Runners M50 69 M
MS 437 474 Jason Lee 47:08 D1 Redway Runners M40 108 M
MS 438 2625 Henry Lynn 47:20 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 109 M
MS 439 446 Maurice O'Connell 47:22 D1 Redway Runners M60 9 M
MS 440 434 Andrew Collins 47:26 D1 Redway Runners M40 110 M
MS 441 1610 Rick Ansell 47:28 D1 Tring Running Club M50 70 M
MS 442 1091 Tony Reeve 47:34 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 71 M
MS 443 1312 Kevin Clark 47:36 D1 Watford Harriers M50 72 M
MS 444 2764 Chris Barnes 47:39 D2 Olney Runners M50 73 M
MS 445 2813 John Gray 47:40 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 217 M
MS 446 3049 Adam Alexander 47:41 D2 Northampton AC M40 111 M
MS 447 2570 Adrian Parry 47:46 D2 Thame Runners M50 74 M
MS 448 1398 Chris Dimmock 47:47 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 112 M
MS 449 2514 Neil Pasmore 47:49 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 113 M
MS 450 1642 Sam Whiffen 47:53 D1 Tring Running Club MS 218 M
MS 451 2548 Jamie Wheway 47:54 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 75 M
MS 452 1098 Matthew Rush 47:55 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 114 M
MS 453 1066 John Stevens 47:59 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 10 M
MS 454 1616 Graham Hollands 48:05 D1 Tring Running Club M50 76 M
MS 455 470 Jon Hunt 48:11 D1 Redway Runners M50 77 M
MS 456 2591 Darren Readman 48:12 D2 Thame Runners M40 115 M
MS 457 1054 Robert Davies 48:14 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 116 M
MS 458 1623 Mark Tikaram 48:18 D1 Tring Running Club M50 78 M
MS 459 1454 Roland Kendall 48:28 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 117 M
MS 460 1061 Philip Pugh 48:32 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 11 M
MS 461 442 Alistair Devenish 48:35 D1 Redway Runners M40 118 M
MS 462 345 Kelvin Smith 48:35 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 2 M
MS 463 2381 Richard Hardy 48:38 D2 Luton AC M60 12 M
MS 464 2770 Matthew Fox 48:42 D2 Olney Runners M50 79 M
MS 465 586 Anthony Bunker 48:49 D1 St Albans Striders M40 119 M
MS 466 4404 Steven Rothwell 49:01 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC MS 219 M
MS 467 2774 Richard Nicholoson 49:10 D2 Olney Runners M40 120 M
MS 468 2824 Mark Cheadle 49:12 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 121 M
MS 469 2562 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 49:13 D2 Thame Runners M40 122 M
MS 470 1097 Andy Mitchell 49:15 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 80 M
MS 471 2632 Jon Bowler 49:20 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 220 M
MS 472 2643 Nicholas Corlett 49:24 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 221 M
MS 473 457 Michael Wright 49:25 D1 Redway Runners MS 222 M
MS 474 1087 Bill Wylie 49:27 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 223 M
MS 475 2730 Graham Arnott 49:31 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 123 M
MS 476 3126 Jason Wood 49:31 D2 Shenley Striders M40 124 M
MS 477 2773 Phil Shrimpton 49:34 D2 Olney Runners M50 81 M
MS 478 1527 Adrian Boylan 49:34 D1 Queens Park Harriers M60 13 M
MS 479 2543 Andrew Jarvis 49:43 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 125 M
MS 480 3307 Stephen Roberts 49:57 G Witney Road Runners M50 82 M
MS 481 1849 Andrew Hoare 50:07 D2 Silson AC M60 14 M
MS 482 437 Gareth Snelson 50:22 D1 Redway Runners M40 126 M
MS 483 1619 Richard Murphy 50:23 D1 Tring Running Club M50 83 M
MS 484 2772 Kevin Gardener 50:39 D2 Olney Runners M60 15 M
MS 485 577 Andrew Maher 50:47 D1 St Albans Striders M40 127 M
MS 486 2574 Joseph Lynch 50:50 D2 Thame Runners MS 224 M
MS 487 2853 Kevin Moore 50:54 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 84 M
MS 488 2856 Kevin Tarrier 51:02 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 85 M
MS 489 2205 Paul Pickard 51:10 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 128 M
MS 490 2738 Gareth Ward 51:18 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 129 M
MS 491 2191 Harry Major 51:30 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 225 M
MS 492 2305 Mushtaq (Mo) Khan 51:49 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 16 M
MS 493 2791 Julian Chronicle 51:52 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 86 M
MS 494 2512 Don Cissell 51:59 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 87 M
MS 495 564 Michael Jack 52:01 D1 St Albans Striders M60 17 M
MS 496 2039 Ian Homer 52:01 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 88 M
MS 497 344 Stuart Cowan 52:03 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 3 M
MS 498 471 Kevin Taylor 52:23 D1 Redway Runners M50 89 M
MS 499 2197 Tony Carolan 52:28 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 90 M
MS 500 1397 Nigel Chesterton 52:36 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 130 M
MS 501 1093 Matthew David Stears 52:41 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 18 M
MS 502 2645 Paul Brewer 52:44 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 226 M
MS 503 2148 Rob Wood 52:45 D2 Oxford City AC M60 19 M
MS 504 2196 Edward Manson 53:02 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 131 M
MS 505 2454 Matt Ashmead 53:34 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 91 M
MS 506 1526 Charles Tatham 54:00 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 92 M
MS 507 1532 Tim Lewin 54:13 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 132 M
MS 508 2743 Irfan Akram 54:48 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 133 M
MS 509 148 Trevor Brawn 54:49 D1 Chiltern Harriers M70 4 M
MS 510 2767 David O'Connor 55:22 D2 Olney Runners M50 93 M
MS 511 566 Malcolm Coakley 55:25 D1 St Albans Striders M50 94 M
MS 512 2633 Steve Cunningham 55:26 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 227 M
MS 513 1618 Peter Loose 56:43 D1 Tring Running Club M50 95 M
MS 514 2517 Rob Lisanti 56:52 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 96 M
MS 515 1547 Trevor Mathurin 57:10 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 97 M
MS 516 2729 Gary Marsh 58:28 D2 Handy Cross RC M60 20 M
MS 517 1064 John Slack 58:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 5 M
MS 518 364 Peter Tye 58:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 98 M
MS 519 1540 William O'Connor 64:46 D1 Queens Park Harriers M70 6 M
MS 520 2725 Martin Long 65:31 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 134 M
MS 521 2532 Tony Allen 65:37 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 99 M
Race Mob No. Under 17/Junior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
M17 1 4366 Matthew Willis 18:32 G Wrexham AAC M20 1 M
M17 2 4365 Joe Wigfield 18:41 G Wirral AC M20 2 M
M17 3 4361 Matthew Stonier 18:44 G Invicta East Kent AC M20 3 M
M17 4 4321 Hamish Armitt 18:46 G Giffnock North AAC M20 4 M
M17 5 4322 Oliver Barbaresi 18:58 G Thames Valley Harriers M20 5 M
M17 6 4282 Will Barnicoat 18:59 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 1 M
M17 7 4326 Leo Brewer 19:05 G Brighton Phoenix AC M20 6 M
M17 8 4337 Oliver Dustin 19:05 G Border Harriers & AC M20 7 M
M17 9 4325 Euan Brennan 19:05 G Ilkley Harriers AC M20 8 M
M17 10 4304 Oliver Smart 19:08 G Tavistock Run Poject M17 2 M
M17 11 4293 Flynn Jennings 19:09 G Bideford AC M17 3 M
M17 12 4450 Nicolos Harhalakis 19:11 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M20 9 M
M17 13 4332 Kian Davis 19:14 G Preston Harriers M20 10 M
M17 14 4335 Aaron Donnelly 19:14 G Dundrum South Dublin M20 11 M
M17 15 4328 Charlie Brisley 19:20 G Invicta East Kent AC M20 12 M
M17 16 4343 Cameron MacRae 19:21 G Invicta East Kent AC M20 13 M
M17 17 2718 Skip Snelson 19:22 D2 Banbury Harriers M17 4 M
M17 18 4363 Benjamin West 19:23 G MK Distance Project M20 14 M
M17 19 4350 David Mullarkey 19:23 G Manx Harriers M20 15 M
M17 20 4296 Johnny Livingstone 19:24 G Exeter Harriers M17 5 M
M17 21 4345 Zakariya Mahamed 19:26 G Southampton AC  M20 16 M
M17 22 4357 Daniel Preston  19:26 G Leeds Beckett University M20 17 M
M17 23 4306 Fraser Sproul 19:27 G Kendal AAC M17 6 M
M17 24 4355 James Pettersson 19:29 G Ipswich Harriers  M20 18 M
M17 25 4362 Tomer Tarragano 19:31 G Brighton & Hove City AC M20 19 M
M17 26 4323 Benjamin Bergstrand 19:32 G Middlesbrough AC  M20 20 M
M17 27 4301 Liam Rawlings 19:33 G Oswestry Olympians M17 7 M
M17 28 4354 Xavier O'Hare 19:34 G Trafford AC  M20 21 M
M17 29 4364 Leon Wheeler 19:34 G Thurrock Harriers AC M20 22 M
M17 30 4327 Zachariah Bridgeland 19:35 G Chelmsford AC M20 23 M
M17 31 4331 Miles Clisham 19:37 G Coventry Godiva Harriers M20 24 M
M17 32 4285 Jenson Connell 19:38 G Mansfield Harriers & AC M17 8 M
M17 33 4333 Jack Dee-Ingham 19:39 G Preston Harriers M20 25 M
M17 34 4356 Benjamin Preddy 19:42 G Preston Harriers M20 26 M
M17 35 4307 Felix Vaughan 19:43 G South London Harriers M17 9 M
M17 36 4341 Joshua Lay 19:48 G Rugby & Northampton AC M20 27 M
M17 37 4336 David Dow 19:48 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  M20 28 M
M17 38 4316 Alex Parsons 19:55 G Team Bath AC M17 10 M
M17 39 4294 Henry Johnson 20:02 G Houghton Harriers AC M17 11 M
M17 40 982 Samuel Burnell 20:02 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 12 M
M17 41 4339 Joseph Green 20:05 G Lincoln Wellington AC M20 29 M
M17 42 2254 Liam Stone 20:05 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 13 M
M17 43 4349 Luca Minale 20:08 G Victoria Park & Tower Harriers M20 30 M
M17 44 4338 Matthew Fazakerley 20:10 G Preston Harriers M20 31 M
M17 45 4284 Morgan Clarkson 20:13 G Dundrum South Dublin M17 14 M
M17 46 4320 Callum Abberley 20:14 G Burton AC M20 32 M
M17 47 312 Leo Freeland 20:15 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 15 M
M17 48 4348 Daniel Melling 20:16 G Morpeth Harriers M20 33 M
M17 49 2253 Alfie Spear 20:16 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 16 M
M17 50 2942 Rowan Miell-Ingram 20:19 D2 Radley AC M17 17 M
M17 51 4353 Jacob O'Hara 20:20 G City of Portsmouth AC M20 34 M
M17 52 4340 Tom Humphries 20:21 G Lancaster & Morcambe AC M20 35 M
M17 53 4344 James Maguire 20:24 G Dundrum South Dublin M20 36 M
M17 54 1266 Charlie Woollett 20:25 D1 Watford Harriers M17 18 M
M17 55 760 Alex Alston 20:28 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 19 M
M17 56 4312 Joshua Wragg 20:29 G Rotherham Harriers & AC M17 20 M
M17 57 986 Freddie Truman-Williams 20:30 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 21 M
M17 58 660 James Moore 20:31 D1 St Albans Striders M17 22 M
M17 59 1153 Nathan Jones 20:34 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 23 M
M17 60 4289 Tom Henson 20:39 G St Edmunds Pavcers M17 24 M
M17 61 2251 Edward Henderson 20:41 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 25 M
M17 62 2954 Ben Cumberland 20:42 D2 Radley AC M17 26 M
M17 63 1962 Max Borgnis 20:43 G Bracknell AC M20 37 M
M17 64 1927 Callum Broadbent 20:44 D2 Bracknell AC M17 27 M
M17 65 4351 Taylor Newell 20:48 G Thurrock Harriers AC M20 38 M
M17 66 4358 Ben Prior 20:51 G Thurrock Harriers AC M20 39 M
M17 67 4310 Kian Wiles 20:51 G Barton & District AC M17 28 M
M17 68 1809 Ben Hope 20:52 G Silson AC M20 40 M
M17 69 4280 Danny Adams 20:52 G City of Norwich AC M17 29 M
M17 70 360 Jamie Darcy 20:56 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 30 M
M17 71 4369 Alex Hughes 21:00 G Herts Phoenix AC M20 41 M
M17 72 4313 Blayne Wright 21:03 G Giffnock North AAC M17 31 M
M17 73 4448 Henry Taylor 21:09 G Brighton & Hove City AC M20 42 M
M17 74 2862 Ben Williamson 21:14 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M17 32 M
M17 75 859 Jacob Sanderson 21:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 33 M
M17 76 4445 Aaron Hunt 21:16 G Nene Valley AC M20 43 M
M17 77 4291 Andrew Ingleton 21:20 G Independent Intelligent Fitness M17 34 M
M17 78 765 Tristan Cook 21:24 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 35 M
M17 79 4298 Kieron Mutch 21:26 G Gosforth Harriers M17 36 M
M17 80 4314 Harry Everett 21:26 G Preston Harriers M17 37 M
M17 81 4295 Alex Kerfoot 21:27 G Preston Harriers M17 38 M
M17 82 79 Alex Aldred 21:27 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 39 M
M17 83 4308 Matthew Warner 21:30 G Southend-on-Sea AC M17 40 M
M17 84 985 Joseph Chamberlain 21:31 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 41 M
M17 85 85 Ben Hunter 21:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 42 M
M17 86 4324 Liam Blackburn 21:38 G Dundrum South Dublin M20 44 M
M17 87 4449 Sam Wilkinson 21:41 G Brighton & Hove City AC M20 45 M
M17 88 4346 Ben McLaughlin 21:48 G Wigan & District Harriers M20 46 M
M17 89 82 Alex Johnson 21:49 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 43 M
M17 90 90 James Palmer 21:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 44 M
M17 91 89 Benjamin Jackson 21:57 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 45 M
M17 92 983 Thomas O'Reilly 21:58 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 46 M
M17 93 4288 Dylan Harrod 21:59 G Thurrock Harriers AC M17 47 M
M17 94 1963 Max Stevens 22:03 D2 Bracknell AC M17 48 M
M17 95 4281 Thomas Barnes 22:04 G Preston Harriers M17 49 M
M17 96 4315 James Vaughan 22:05 G Birchfield Harriers M17 50 M
M17 97 2396 Daniel Bentham 22:05 D2 Luton AC M17 51 M
M17 98 4368 Galen Butler 22:06 G Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 47 M
M17 99 4302 Robbie Rigby 22:07 G Sale Harriers Manchester M17 52 M
M17 100 3147 Ben Reynolds 22:08 D2 Cookham Running Club M17 53 M
M17 101 2252 Finlay Kirk 22:09 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 54 M
M17 102 1943 Harry Digby 22:19 G Bracknell AC M20 48 M
M17 103 87 Luke Martin 22:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 55 M
M17 104 3054 Matthew Blomley 22:31 D2 Northampton AC M17 56 M
M17 105 4303 Fergus Scott 22:33 G Rugby & Northampton AC M17 57 M
M17 106 657 Aidan Tanner 22:34 D1 St Albans Striders M17 58 M
M17 107 3087 Kie Francis 22:36 D2 Abingdon AC M17 59 M
M17 108 762 Ahmed Tassadaq 22:36 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 60 M
M17 109 775 James Vinnicombe 22:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 61 M
M17 110 4286 Thomas Durney 22:41 G Preston Harriers M17 62 M
M17 111 3044 Ben Willison 22:44 D2 Northampton AC M17 63 M
M17 112 3040 Isaac Cherrington 22:45 D2 Northampton AC M17 64 M
M17 113 2136 Drew Hogger 23:09 D2 Oxford City AC M17 65 M
M17 114 310 Aidan Murphy 23:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 66 M
M17 115 1949 Jack Mellor 23:28 G Bracknell AC M20 49 M
M17 116 309 Jack Sharp 23:33 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 67 M
M17 117 2831 Stanley Taylor 23:34 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M17 68 M
M17 118 313 Zak Freeland 23:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 69 M
M17 119 1264 Alex Rosewarn 23:42 D1 Watford Harriers M17 70 M
M17 120 314 Alex Brent 23:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 71 M
M17 121 3042 Lewis Gibbs 24:01 D2 Northampton AC M17 72 M
M17 122 4311 Corban Wood 24:07 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M17 73 M
M17 123 2212 Charlie Grayson 24:12 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 74 M
M17 124 764 Jack Hutchings 24:15 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 75 M
M17 125 317 Tom Meijer 24:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 76 M
M17 126 675 Samuel Ogier 24:18 D1 St Albans Striders M17 77 M
M17 127 4367 Rory Willson 24:23 G West Cheshire AC M20 50 M
M17 128 3043 George Thompson 24:43 D2 Northampton AC M17 78 M
M17 129 2248 Christopher Baker 24:43 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 79 M
M17 130 854 Aaron Phillips 25:07 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 80 M
M17 131 855 Alex Mitchell 25:07 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 81 M
M17 132 771 Max Hanford 25:41 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 82 M
M17 133 2249 William Cobbett 25:44 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 83 M
M17 134 2906 Elliott Swinburne 26:22 D2 Biggleswade AC M17 84 M
M17 135 1262 Lewis Clark 26:42 D1 Watford Harriers M17 85 M
Race Mob No. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
M15 1 4127 Christopher Perkins 13:25 G Birtley AC M15 1 M
M15 2 4120 Frank Morgan 13:35 G Carmarthen & District H & AC M15 2 M
M15 3 4138 Jake Wilson 13:38 G Vale Royal AC M15 3 M
M15 4 4125 Benjamin Peck 13:44 G Thetford AC M15 4 M
M15 5 4131 Isaac Rothwell 13:53 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M15 5 M
M15 6 4118 Sam Mills 13:55 G Exeter Harriers M15 6 M
M15 7 4115 Oliver Jones 13:59 G Maldwyn Harriers M15 7 M
M15 8 4109 Archie Coates 14:00 G Wells City AC M15 8 M
M15 9 4126 James Peck 14:00 G Thetford AC M15 9 M
M15 10 1971 Samuel Marney 14:05 D2 Bracknell AC M15 10 M
M15 11 4124 Solomon Okrafo-Smart 14:06 G Absolute Triathlon club  M15 11 M
M15 12 4133 Ethan Scott 14:11 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 12 M
M15 13 755 Noah Campion 14:16 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 13 M
M15 14 1933 Edward Enser 14:20 D2 Bracknell AC M15 14 M
M15 15 4143 Harry Prescott 14:20 D2 Bracknell AC M15 15 M
M15 16 1976 Aidan Dias 14:21 D2 Bracknell AC M15 16 M
M15 17 4111 Charlie Haigh 14:22 G Preston Harriers  M15 17 M
M15 18 4134 Jack Stretton 14:23 G Leicester Coritanian AC M15 18 M
M15 19 4112 Fletcher Hart 14:30 G Swindon Harriers M15 19 M
M15 20 647 Oscar Loveday 14:31 D1 St Albans Striders M15 20 M
M15 21 4106 Kai Chilvers 14:34 G Nene Valley AC M15 21 M
M15 22 4100 Max Berry 14:36 G St Edmunds Pacers  M15 22 M
M15 23 4116 Jeya Kandola 14:42 G City of Norwich AC M15 23 M
M15 24 2179 Tyler Wannerton 14:45 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 24 M
M15 25 4129 Joseph Reindel 14:47 G Huntingdonshire AC M15 25 M
M15 26 4101 Aled Breeze 14:51 G Maldwyn Harriers M15 26 M
M15 27 4136 Jenson Warren 14:58 G Preston Harriers  M15 27 M
M15 28 4119 Callum Morgan 15:00 G Maldwyn Harriers M15 28 M
M15 29 4114 Henry Jonas 15:02 G North Norfolk Harriers AC M15 29 M
M15 30 1147 Ewan Maxwell 15:03 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 30 M
M15 31 283 Callum Tripp 15:03 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 31 M
M15 32 3097 Monty Grewal 15:09 D2 Abingdon AC M15 32 M
M15 33 4140 Ethan Bond 15:13 G Gosforth Harriers M15 33 M
M15 34 4139 Sam Yates 15:14 G Nuneaton Harriers & AC M15 34 M
M15 35 285 Harry Totton 15:14 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 35 M
M15 36 2261 Toby Spencer 15:15 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 36 M
M15 37 4105 Thomas Chadwick 15:17 G Preston Harriers  M15 37 M
M15 38 4110 Tom Cugnoni 15:20 G City of Norwich AC M15 38 M
M15 39 4103 Jamie Byrne 15:28 G Dundrum South Dublin M15 39 M
M15 40 4117 Aedan Lydon 15:38 G Huntingdonshire AC M15 40 M
M15 41 2180 Benedict Clark 15:41 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 41 M
M15 42 1257 Adam Wood 15:41 D1 Watford Harriers M15 42 M
M15 43 2263 Finn Canning 15:45 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 43 M
M15 44 756 Euan Supple 15:48 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 44 M
M15 45 763 Ayman Siad 15:50 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 45 M
M15 46 1149 Alastair Walls 15:50 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 46 M
M15 47 1146 Woody Day 15:51 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 47 M
M15 48 2173 Isaac Whitten 15:54 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 48 M
M15 49 4137 Lewis Wiles 15:56 G Peterborough AC  M15 49 M
M15 50 2944 Cameron Morgan 15:57 D2 Radley AC M15 50 M
M15 51 754 Ethan Cairns 15:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 51 M
M15 52 1348 Oscar Butlin 16:01 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 52 M
M15 53 2761 Kian Nicholoson 16:03 D2 Olney Runners M15 53 M
M15 54 511 Harley Mackenzie 16:03 D1 Redway Runners M15 54 M
M15 55 291 Ethan Fowler 16:03 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 55 M
M15 56 3030 Dilane Nyangang 16:07 D2 Northampton AC M15 56 M
M15 57 3029 Ryan Croft 16:10 D2 Northampton AC M15 57 M
M15 58 66 Sammy Bennetts 16:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 58 M
M15 59 2945 Freddie Bower 16:24 D2 Radley AC M15 59 M
M15 60 284 Joshua Edwards 16:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 60 M
M15 61 757 James Taylor 16:29 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 61 M
M15 62 2186 William Galliford 16:30 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 62 M
M15 63 2952 Tom Cripps 16:31 D2 Radley AC M15 63 M
M15 64 971 Timothy Fryer 16:38 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 64 M
M15 65 3153 James Darby 16:46 D2 Northampton AC M15 65 M
M15 66 753 Chris Brodie 16:50 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 66 M
M15 67 3144 Jack Everson-Plant 16:52 D2 Cookham Running Club M15 67 M
M15 68 866 Owen Westbrook 16:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 68 M
M15 69 1812 Oliver Herring 16:54 D2 Silson AC M15 69 M
M15 70 3031 Joshua Rodson 16:56 D2 Northampton AC M15 70 M
M15 71 1805 Jake Storer 17:01 D2 Silson AC M15 71 M
M15 72 2174 Tom Malone 17:17 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 72 M
M15 73 4142 Mike Sells 17:22 G Riverside Runners M15 73 M
M15 74 1811 James Conquest 17:23 D2 Silson AC M15 74 M
M15 75 62 Zak Fisher 17:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 75 M
M15 76 1253 Soloman Peris 17:31 D1 Watford Harriers M15 76 M
M15 77 92 Jerry Anderson 17:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 77 M
M15 78 286 Ethan Murrill 17:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 78 M
M15 79 282 Ben Webb 18:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 79 M
M15 80 514 Kobi Burchmore 18:05 D1 Redway Runners M15 80 M
M15 81 510 Jack Middleton 18:05 D1 Redway Runners M15 81 M
M15 82 3032 Oliver Rose 18:09 D2 Northampton AC M15 82 M
M15 83 2905 Tristan Hazell 18:14 D2 Biggleswade AC M15 83 M
M15 84 1349 Sid Mead 18:23 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 84 M
M15 85 524 Reggie Tanner 18:27 D1 Redway Runners M15 85 M
M15 86 281 Dylan Hollinshead 18:29 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 86 M
M15 87 1807 Kierut Sidhu 20:38 D2 Silson AC M15 87 M
M15 88 1886 Liam Cowley 20:38 D2 Silson AC M15 88 M
Race Mob No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
M13 1 4044 Alden Collier 9:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M
M13 2 4056 Liam Conway 9:53 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M13 2 M
M13 3 4045 Charlie Hague 10:06 G Exeter Harriers  M13 3 M
M13 4 2183 Calum Fairey 10:18 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 4 M
M13 5 1671 Nicholas Hammett 10:19 D1 MK Distance Project M13 5 M
M13 6 4052 Owen Ulfig 10:29 G Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M13 6 M
M13 7 1930 Daniel Lewis 10:33 D2 Bracknell AC M13 7 M
M13 8 1981 James Titmas 10:41 D2 Bracknell AC M13 8 M
M13 9 2686 Sam Davis 10:47 D2 Banbury Harriers M13 9 M
M13 10 2982 Harry Charles 10:50 D2 Cookham Running Club M13 10 M
M13 11 2465 Owen Stocker 10:51 D2 Bicester AC M13 11 M
M13 12 2949 Caspar Cumberland 10:51 D2 Radley AC M13 12 M
M13 13 2946 Fred Walton 10:53 D2 Radley AC M13 13 M
M13 14 41 Gabriel Strutton-Smith 10:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 14 M
M13 15 31 Leon Doran 10:57 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 15 M
M13 16 258 Sam Oldroyd 11:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 16 M
M13 17 634 Edward Wade 11:04 D1 St Albans Striders M13 17 M
M13 18 4058 Matthew Bassford 11:07 G Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M13 18 M
M13 19 267 Maxwell Newman 11:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 19 M
M13 20 4054 Joshua Wiles 11:10 G Peterborough AC M13 20 M
M13 21 1232 Oliver Cooper 11:13 D1 Watford Harriers M13 21 M
M13 22 3011 Lewis Robson 11:13 D2 Northampton AC M13 22 M
M13 23 4040 Kian Dee 11:17 G Highworth RC M13 23 M
M13 24 3012 Kai Scott 11:18 D2 Northampton AC M13 24 M
M13 25 1236 Theo Keen 11:18 D1 Watford Harriers M13 25 M
M13 26 4053 Dylan White 11:19 G City of Norwich AC  M13 26 M
M13 27 2278 Toby Kimmins 11:20 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 27 M
M13 28 2398 Nathan Davis 11:20 D2 Luton AC M13 28 M
M13 29 30 Alfie Clifford 11:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 29 M
M13 30 2473 Joshua Smith 11:22 D2 Bicester AC M13 30 M
M13 31 749 Austin Cole 11:23 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 31 M
M13 32 2272 Evan Hardy 11:25 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 32 M
M13 33 4043 Ethan Chadwick 11:25 G Preston Harriers M13 33 M
M13 34 269 Jack Lennox 11:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 34 M
M13 35 3151 Lewis Fyfe 11:29 D2 Northampton AC M13 35 M
M13 36 752 Oliver Wilson 11:30 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 36 M
M13 37 1275 Max Fergie 11:32 D1 Watford Harriers M13 37 M
M13 38 259 Elias Skaarup 11:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 38 M
M13 39 261 James Stallwood 11:33 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 39 M
M13 40 47 Frazer Peterson 11:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 40 M
M13 41 1235 James Ingham 11:38 D1 Watford Harriers M13 41 M
M13 42 4036 Peter Goodrich-Jones 11:39 D2 Oxford City AC M13 42 M
M13 43 2304 Sam Golding 11:40 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 43 M
M13 44 268 Reece Perkins 11:40 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 44 M
M13 45 42 George Fotherby 11:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 45 M
M13 46 2953 Charlie Cripps 11:44 D2 Radley AC M13 46 M
M13 47 4046 Joshua Hatherley 11:45 G Wreake & Soar Valley AC  M13 47 M
M13 48 2904 George Hardy 11:45 D2 Biggleswade AC M13 48 M
M13 49 2112 William Potts 11:46 D2 Oxford City AC M13 49 M
M13 50 3010 Lewis Nutt 11:48 D2 Northampton AC M13 50 M
M13 51 1343 J Harrison 11:48 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 51 M
M13 52 4049 Leo Rothwell 11:50 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC M13 52 M
M13 53 2370 Dylan Winfield 11:52 D2 Luton AC M13 53 M
M13 54 1134 Jude Hudson 11:53 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 54 M
M13 55 777 Cameron Barnes 11:57 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 55 M
M13 56 642 James Dobbin 11:57 D1 St Albans Striders M13 56 M
M13 57 44 Freddie Emery 12:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 57 M
M13 58 2365 Henry Barron 12:03 D2 Luton AC M13 58 M
M13 59 2209 Thomas Roberts 12:03 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 59 M
M13 60 3005 Freddie Caspall 12:03 D2 Northampton AC M13 60 M
M13 61 38 Danny Carruthers 12:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 61 M
M13 62 4055 Ruben Xuereb 12:06 G City of Norwich AC  M13 62 M
M13 63 2908 Nicholas Batterbee 12:07 D2 Biggleswade AC M13 63 M
M13 64 3003 Jacob Archer 12:16 D2 Northampton AC M13 64 M
M13 65 1135 Freddie MacKintosh 12:16 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 65 M
M13 66 3015 Daniel Wood 12:18 D2 Northampton AC M13 66 M
M13 67 2464 Robert Charlton 12:19 D2 Bicester AC M13 67 M
M13 68 525 Toby Sapwell 12:20 D1 Redway Runners M13 68 M
M13 69 1670 Stanley Baker-Smith 12:20 D1 MK Distance Project M13 69 M
M13 70 45 Issa Phillips-Pope 12:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 70 M
M13 71 670 Benjamin McClements 12:21 D1 St Albans Striders M13 71 M
M13 72 4041 Matthew Benson 12:21 G North Norfok Harriers AC M13 72 M
M13 73 263 Alex Granfelt 12:22 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 73 M
M13 74 3008 Gabriel Goatley 12:27 D2 Northampton AC M13 74 M
M13 75 2184 Thomas Redfern 12:28 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 75 M
M13 76 257 Jack Irwin 12:31 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 76 M
M13 77 2366 Joseph Cashin 12:32 D2 Luton AC M13 77 M
M13 78 2388 Dewi Morgan 12:35 D2 Luton AC M13 78 M
M13 79 1188 Stanley Horner 12:35 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 79 M
M13 80 1233 Jenan Craggs 12:36 D1 Watford Harriers M13 80 M
M13 81 513 Max O'Neill 12:38 D1 Redway Runners M13 81 M
M13 82 1133 Sam Hart 12:43 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 82 M
M13 83 3189 William Gardiner 12:51 D2 Northampton AC M13 83 M
M13 84 2096 Benjamin Straughan 12:54 D2 Oxford City AC M13 84 M
M13 85 1825 Adam Hunter 12:56 D2 Silson AC M13 85 M
M13 86 644 Joshua Banfield 12:57 D1 St Albans Striders M13 86 M
M13 87 751 Daniel Smith 13:01 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 87 M
M13 88 3007 Tom Elliott 13:10 D2 Northampton AC M13 88 M
M13 89 2369 Reece Giles 13:16 D2 Luton AC M13 89 M
M13 90 2839 Max Pickering 13:21 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 90 M
M13 91 1234 Alex Green 13:25 D1 Watford Harriers M13 91 M
M13 92 262 Jaique Jibodu 13:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 92 M
M13 93 898 Rufus Parry 13:39 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 93 M
M13 94 3004 Liam Ball 13:40 D2 Northampton AC M13 94 M
M13 95 643 Vincent Ross 13:41 D1 St Albans Striders M13 95 M
M13 96 669 Samuel Newcombe 13:57 D1 St Albans Striders M13 96 M
M13 97 875 Daniel Cogan 14:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 97 M
M13 98 1360 Archie Wright 14:00 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 98 M
M13 99 1342 Ash Carter 14:04 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 99 M
M13 100 1240 Jonah Peris 14:32 D1 Watford Harriers M13 100 M
M13 101 920 Logan McMurray 14:57 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 101 M
M13 102 1369 Will Heavens 15:14 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 102 M
M13 103 2835 Albert Taylor 15:19 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M13 103 M
M13 104 3163 Sebastian Ball 15:24 D2 Northampton AC M13 104 M
Race Mob No. Under 11 Boys Time Mob Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 11 Boys' Team after 2 rounds Total Under 11 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3
M11 1 4015 Raphie London 6:10 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 1 M 82 1 Chiltern Harriers 445 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 238 81 79 78
M11 2 4013 Fred Jones 6:10 G Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M11 2 M 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 443 2 Chiltern Harriers 230 80 76 74
M11 3 4016 Jacque Smith 6:34 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 3 M 81 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 405 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 213 82 69 62
M11 4 7 Zachary Cleary 6:40 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 4 M 80 4 Bedford and County AC  339 4 St Albans Striders 180 67 57 56
M11 5 4012 Eddie Hartigan 6:40 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 5 M 79 5 St Albans Striders 318 5 Bedford and County AC  177 70 59 48
M11 6 228 Joseph Grainger 6:41 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 6 M 78 6 Watford Harriers 281 6 Watford Harriers 152 77 49 26
M11 7 4019 William Bassford 6:42 G Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M11 7 M 7 Wycombe Phoenix 258 7 Northampton AC 135 66 41 28
M11 8 1222 Lukas McIvor 6:46 Mob Watford Harriers M11 8 M 77 8 MK Distance Project 209 8 Wycombe Phoenix 118 68 27 23
M11 9 10 Tom Ford 6:48 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 9 M 76 9 Northampton AC 208 9 Radley AC 103 58 45 0
M11 10 2719 Oliver Lloyd-Thomas 6:50 Mob Banbury Harriers M11 10 M 75 10 Radley AC 198 10 MK Distance Project 102 60 42 0
M11 11 13 Felix Danielli 6:50 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 11 M 74 11 Oxford City AC 184 11 Silson AC 90 31 30 29
M11 12 8 Charlie Quantrill 6:51 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 12 M 73 12 Cookham Running Club 175 12 Banbury Harriers 76 75 1 0
M11 13 4011 Kody Gilbody 6:51 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 13 M 72 13 Redway Runners 156 13 Leighton Buzzard AC 75 52 20 3
M11 14 264 Tito Odunaike 6:53 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 14 M 71 14 Silson AC 139 14 Stevenage & North Herts 74 44 19 11
M11 15 748 Jack Hale 6:54 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 15 M 70 15 Bicester AC 130 15 Redway Runners 50 50 0 0
M11 16 1121 Emile Jansen Van Rensburgh 6:59 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 16 M 69 16 Leighton Buzzard AC 103 16 Oxford City AC 39 39 0 0
M11 17 933 Jack Regan 6:59 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 17 M 68 17 Bracknell AC 93 17 Bicester AC 33 33 0 0
M11 18 4017 Charlie Yates 7:00 G Nuneaton Harriers & AC M11 18 M 18 Stevenage & North Herts 91 18 Biggleswade AC 27 15 12 0
M11 19 668 Joshua Hirst 7:00 Mob St Albans Striders M11 19 M 67 19 Banbury Harriers 80 19 Luton AC 24 24 0 0
M11 20 2994 Owura Mensah 7:00 Mob Northampton AC M11 20 M 66 20 Abingdon AC 52 20 Abingdon AC 0 0 0 0
M11 21 12 Hugo Mundy 7:02 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 21 M 65 21 Queens Park Harriers 37 21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 0 0 0
M11 22 224 Joel Baker 7:03 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 22 M 64 22 Biggleswade AC 27 22 Bearbrook Running Club 0 0 0 0
M11 23 11 Jacob Strutton-Smith 7:05 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 23 M 63 23 Luton AC 24 23 Brackley & District RC 0 0 0 0
M11 24 1118 Joseph Fryer 7:06 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 24 M 62 24 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 24 Bracknell AC 0 0 0 0
M11 25 1168 Charlie Crafts 7:12 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 25 M 61 25 Wellingborough & District AC 0 25 Buckingham & Stowe 0 0 0 0
M11 26 1688 Morgan Bunn 7:12 Mob MK Distance Project M11 26 M 60 26 Hazlemere Runners 0 26 Cookham Running Club 0 0 0 0
M11 27 759 Zack Vincent 7:14 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 27 M 59 27 Headington Road Runners 0 27 Dacorum & Tring AC 0 0 0 0
M11 28 2947 Arthur Walton 7:19 Mob Radley AC M11 28 M 58 28 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 28 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 29 666 Mitchell Massey 7:20 Mob St Albans Striders M11 29 M 57 29 Bearbrook Running Club 0 29 Gade Valley Harriers 0 0 0 0
M11 30 661 James Spicer-Thornton 7:20 Mob St Albans Striders M11 30 M 56 30 Buckingham & Stowe 0 30 Handy Cross RC 0 0 0 0
M11 31 225 Sam Wood 7:20 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 31 M 55 31 Handy Cross RC 0 31 Hazlemere Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 32 1175 Joseph Storey 7:21 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 32 M 54 32 Thame Runners 0 32 Headington Road Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 33 223 Theo Miller 7:21 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 33 M 53 33 Higham Harriers 0 33 Higham Harriers 0 0 0 0
M11 34 1363 James Parker 7:22 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 34 M 52 34 Brackley & District RC 0 34 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0
M11 35 662 Edward Johnson 7:22 Mob St Albans Striders M11 35 M 51 35 Eynsham Road Runners 0 35 Maidenhead AC 0 0 0 0
M11 36 506 Felix Moorhouse 7:22 Mob Redway Runners M11 36 M 50 36 Maidenhead AC 0 36 Olney Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 37 1223 Jacob Mendes da Costa 7:23 Mob Watford Harriers M11 37 M 49 37 Wheathampstead Warriors 0 37 Queens Park Harriers 0 0 0 0
M11 38 4010 Nathaniel Clifford 7:23 G Huntingdonshire AC M11 38 M 38 Shenley Striders 0 38 Shenley Striders 0 0 0 0
M11 39 747 Zack Danobrega 7:24 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 39 M 48 39 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 39 Thame Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 40 1125 Jay Jay Watt 7:27 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 40 M 47 40 Olney Runners 0 40 Tring Running Club 0 0 0 0
M11 41 1122 Matthew Lewis 7:28 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 41 M 46 41 Dacorum & Tring AC 0 41 Wellingborough & District AC 0 0 0 0
M11 42 2950 Zachary Cumberland 7:29 Mob Radley AC M11 42 M 45 42 Gade Valley Harriers 0 42 Wheathampstead Warriors 0 0 0 0
M11 43 2207 Thomas Sugden 7:30 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 43 M 44 43 Tring Running Club 0 43 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 0 0 0
M11 44 229 Elliot Smith 7:31 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 44 M 43
M11 45 1667 Jedidiah Okia 7:32 Mob MK Distance Project M11 45 M 42
M11 46 2993 Hector Goatley 7:33 Mob Northampton AC M11 46 M 41
M11 47 1117 Dilan Barauskas 7:33 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 47 M 40
M11 48 2092 Charlie Hunter 7:34 Mob Oxford City AC M11 48 M 39
M11 49 1120 Nate Howson 7:34 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 49 M 38
M11 50 638 Henry Tse 7:35 Mob St Albans Striders M11 50 M 37
M11 51 631 Gabriel Fernandez 7:38 Mob St Albans Striders M11 51 M 36
M11 52 663 Thomas Matthews 7:41 Mob St Albans Striders M11 52 M 35
M11 53 94 George Mawby 7:42 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 53 M 34
M11 54 2470 George Mansell 7:44 Mob Bicester AC M11 54 M 33
M11 55 1170 Jack Ambrose 7:45 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 55 M 32
M11 56 1824 Elliott Twelftree 7:45 Mob Silson AC M11 56 M 31
M11 57 1882 Charlie Russell 7:46 Mob Silson AC M11 57 M 30
M11 58 1819 William Riding 7:46 Mob Silson AC M11 58 M 29
M11 59 4014 Thomas Leeson 7:47 G Rugby & Northampton AC M11 59 M
M11 60 2995 Jude Nutt 7:47 Mob Northampton AC M11 60 M 28
M11 61 894 Harry Little 7:48 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 61 M 27
M11 62 1221 Jack Cooper 7:50 Mob Watford Harriers M11 62 M 26
M11 63 227 William Totton 7:55 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 63 M 25
M11 64 2367 Tom Deane 8:00 Mob Luton AC M11 64 M 24
M11 65 895 Archie Burton 8:00 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 65 M 23
M11 66 1822 Herbie Wright 8:03 Mob Silson AC M11 66 M 22
M11 67 231 Ernesto Bassett 8:04 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 67 M 21
M11 68 1368 Daniel Watt 8:05 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 68 M 20
M11 69 2201 Alexander Orrin-Vickery 8:07 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 69 M 19
M11 70 758 Oliver Coombes 8:09 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 70 M 18
M11 71 931 Joel Crook 8:19 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 71 M 17
M11 72 935 Finlay Clarke 8:19 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 72 M 16
M11 73 2909 Evan Morgan 8:20 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 73 M 15
M11 74 1274 Freddy Smith 8:20 Mob Watford Harriers M11 74 M 14
M11 75 939 Michael O'Connor 8:21 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 75 M 13
M11 76 2910 Alfie Lawrence 8:22 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 76 M 12
M11 77 2198 Casey Wannerton 8:25 Mob Stevenage & North Herts M11 77 M 11
M11 78 892 Edward Faulkner 8:25 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 78 M 10
M11 79 1838 Joseph Ebrey 8:30 Mob Silson AC M11 79 M 9
M11 80 252 Benito Bassett 8:36 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 80 M 8
M11 81 1124 Digby Martin 8:37 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 81 M 7
M11 82 1823 Baptiste De Oliviera 8:42 Mob Silson AC M11 82 M 6
M11 83 3164 Jake Roxburgh-Smith 8:42 Mob Northampton AC M11 83 M 5
M11 84 886 Connor McCormack 8:49 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 84 M 4
M11 85 1364 Jude Giltrow 8:50 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 85 M 3
M11 86 1817 Sam Martin 9:04 Mob Silson AC M11 86 M 2
M11 87 2681 Joshua Hall 9:12 Mob Banbury Harriers M11 87 M 1
Race Mob No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
FS 1 4232 Kate Avery 20:11 G Shildon RC  FS 1 F
FS 2 4245 Amy Griffiths 20:15 G Aldershot F&D AC FS 2 F
FS 3 4261 Bronwen Owen 20:18 G Leeds City AC  FS 3 F
FS 4 4247 Emily Hosker-Thornhill 20:29 G Aldershot F&D AC FS 4 F
FS 5 4249 Hannah Irwin 20:41 G Guildford & Godalming AC FS 5 F
FS 6 4237 Dani Chattenton 20:42 D1 MK Distance Project FS 6 F
FS 7 4269 Naomi Taschimowitz 20:49 G Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers  FS 7 F
FS 8 4235 Una Britton 20:53 G Central / Ireland FS 8 F
FS 9 4233 Phoebe Barker 20:57 G Tonbridge AC FS 9 F
FS 10 4259 Mary Mulhare 21:00 G 100 Marathon Club  FS 10 F
FS 11 4278 Kirsty Fraser 21:00 G Preston Harriers FS 11 F
FS 12 4231 Sarah Astin 21:00 G City of Norwich AC FS 12 F
FS 13 4272 Hannah Viner 21:06 G Highgate Harriers  FS 13 F
FS 14 4240 Charlotte Dannatt 21:10 G Oxford Uni/Camberley & District AC FS 14 F
FS 15 4239 Lilly Coward 21:18 G Invicta East Kent AC FS 15 F
FS 16 4255 Georgia Malir 21:23 G Leeds City AC  FS 16 F
FS 17 4265 Emily Ruane 21:23 G Cambridge University H&H FS 17 F
FS 18 4266 Floren Scrafton 21:29 G Oxford Uni/Westbury Harriers  FS 18 F
FS 19 4267 Chloe Sharp 21:29 G Central Park AC  FS 19 F
FS 20 4273 Jennifer Walsh 21:30 G Leeds City AC  FS 20 F
FS 21 906 Melanie Wilkins 21:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 21 F
FS 22 4256 Kate Maltby 21:37 G Bristol & West AC FS 22 F
FS 23 4260 Cheryl Nolan 21:40 G Hercules Wimbledon/St Abbans/Ireland FS 23 F
FS 24 4230 Charlie Arnell 21:45 D1 MK Distance Project FS 24 F
FS 25 4252 Victoria Knight 21:47 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  FS 25 F
FS 26 4244 Yasmin Goater 21:53 G Highgate Harriers  FS 26 F
FS 27 1664 Claudia Kelsall 21:53 D1 MK Distance Project FS 27 F
FS 28 4241 Freya Davis 21:56 G Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC  FS 28 F
FS 29 4263 Amelia Pettitt 21:57 G Vale Royal AC FS 29 F
FS 30 4257 Suzannah Monk 22:05 G Guildford & Godalming AC FS 30 F
FS 31 3387 Anna Sharp 22:13 G Oxford University/Southampton AC FS 31 F
FS 32 3377 Claire Hammett 22:14 G Oxford University FS 32 F
FS 33 902 Zoe Doyle 22:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 1 F
FS 34 903 Alexandra Cook 22:17 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2 F
FS 35 326 Elle Roche 22:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 33 F
FS 36 3367 Elizabeth Apsley 22:28 G Oxford University/Stockport FS 34 F
FS 37 4262 Hannah Pettersson 22:30 G Ipswich Harriers FS 35 F
FS 38 2291 Alice Flint 22:35 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 36 F
FS 39 4246 Becky Hair 22:36 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  FS 37 F
FS 40 4250 Isobel Ives 22:37 G Basildon AC  FS 38 F
FS 41 4248 Katie Hughes 22:48 G Aldershot F&D AC FS 39 F
FS 42 4236 Lara Bromilow 22:52 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 3 F
FS 43 2379 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 22:54 D2 Luton AC F35 4 F
FS 44 3382 Grace Molloy 22:55 G Oxford University F20 1 F
FS 45 327 Alice Ritchie 22:58 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 40 F
FS 46 4227 Sally Ratcliffe 23:08 G Aldershot F&D AC FS 41 F
FS 47 3379 Laura John 23:09 G Oxford University FS 42 F
FS 48 3322 Tamsyn Rutter 23:15 G RAF F35 5 F
FS 49 3371 Gabrielle Chappell 23:15 G Oxford University FS 43 F
FS 50 1033 Claire Hallissey 23:17 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 6 F
FS 51 1183 Alice Wright 23:18 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 44 F
FS 52 1660 Cecilie Anderson 23:21 D1 Oxford University/MK Distance Project FS 45 F
FS 53 1422 Jo Sharples 23:28 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 46 F
FS 54 187 Bex Nkoane 23:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 1 F
FS 55 1030 Samantha Fawcett 23:33 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 7 F
FS 56 3389 Leah Tillman-Morris 23:35 G Oxford University FS 47 F
FS 57 791 Sue Bosher 23:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 8 F
FS 58 904 Laura Street 23:43 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 9 F
FS 59 3388 Ella Sharrock 23:48 G Oxford University/City of Norwich F20 2 F
FS 60 2288 Caroline Johnson 23:50 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 48 F
FS 61 3391 Ellen Williams 23:57 G Oxford University/Southend FS 49 F
FS 62 779 Josie Smith 23:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 50 F
FS 63 200 Ellie Bates 23:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 51 F
FS 64 2823 Kelly Barnett 24:01 D2 Wellingborough & District AC FS 52 F
FS 65 3372 Annabelle Evans 24:03 G Oxford University F20 3 F
FS 66 1340 Claire Bentley 24:04 D1 Watford Harriers FS 53 F
FS 67 3325 Chloe Finlay 24:05 G RAF/P'bro and Nene Valley FS 54 F
FS 68 789 Ellie Still 24:12 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 55 F
FS 69 2439 Helen Mulhall 24:14 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 2 F
FS 70 3376 Natalie Haarer 24:25 G Oxford University FS 56 F
FS 71 3374 Leone Glasson 24:27 D1 Oxford University/Vale of Aylesbury FS 57 F
FS 72 195 Hannah Wardley 24:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 58 F
FS 73 2386 Claire McMahon-Adie 24:35 D2 Luton AC F35 10 F
FS 74 3384 Helena Page 24:37 G Oxford University/Herne Hill FS 59 F
FS 75 355 Abby Roskilly 24:38 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 60 F
FS 76 1046 Katy Warren 24:43 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 61 F
FS 77 1525 Michelle Maddick 24:44 D1 Queens Park Harriers F35 11 F
FS 78 3327 Jessica Sellar 24:49 G Oxford University/Blackheath & Bromley FS 62 F
FS 79 1549 Karima Harris 24:54 D1 Queens Park Harriers F45 3 F
FS 80 4228 Rebecca Sharpe 25:00 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  FS 63 F
FS 81 2930 Gemma Hoddle 25:02 D2 Higham Harriers F35 12 F
FS 82 1687 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 25:06 D1 MK Distance Project FS 64 F
FS 83 3184 Bethan Goddard 25:20 D2 Northampton AC FS 65 F
FS 84 2138 Sarah Davies 25:26 D2 Oxford City AC F45 4 F
FS 85 3383 Anna Murgatroyd 25:30 G Oxford University FS 66 F
FS 86 3375 Elsie Gray 25:33 G Oxford University/Colchester & Tendring F20 4 F
FS 87 3369 Amy Bull 25:33 G Oxford University FS 67 F
FS 88 183 Sarah Quantrill 25:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 13 F
FS 89 1021 Kerry Ardley 25:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 14 F
FS 90 2857 Francesca Ryde 25:36 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 68 F
FS 91 3373 Alex Gandee 25:38 G Oxford University/Rushcliffe FS 69 F
FS 92 1870 Julie-Ann Hammond 25:46 D2 Silson AC F45 5 F
FS 93 1545 Sophie Barnard 25:47 D1 Queens Park Harriers F45 6 F
FS 94 2088 Amy Johnson 25:48 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 70 F
FS 95 3378 Alice Harray 25:50 G Oxford University/Thames Valley F20 5 F
FS 96 603 Megan Steer 25:51 D1 St Albans Striders FS 71 F
FS 97 1507 Teresa Reason 25:51 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 7 F
FS 98 3390 Rebecca Walker 25:51 G Oxford University F20 6 F
FS 99 942 Melanie Phair 25:57 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 72 F
FS 100 3385 Lea Roumazeilles 25:59 G Oxford University FS 73 F
FS 101 2741 Melanie Litchfield Hockley 26:00 D2 Handy Cross RC F45 8 F
FS 102 1420 Amy Farnfield 26:00 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 74 F
FS 103 623 Wendy Walsh 26:01 D1 St Albans Striders F45 9 F
FS 104 1491 Kathleen Smith 26:01 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 75 F
FS 105 1842 Helen Heley 26:04 D2 Silson AC F45 10 F
FS 106 173 Sandra Reynolds 26:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 11 F
FS 107 1337 Angela Adcock 26:05 D1 Watford Harriers F35 15 F
FS 108 2078 Maddie Ding 26:06 D2 Headington Road Runners F35 16 F
FS 109 1338 Samihah Panju 26:06 D1 Watford Harriers FS 76 F
FS 110 2536 Emily Bowen 26:07 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 17 F
FS 111 1424 Amy Inchley 26:08 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 18 F
FS 112 1114 Debbie Channer 26:09 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 12 F
FS 113 2073 Rachel Shaw 26:14 D2 Headington Road Runners F35 19 F
FS 114 476 Abi Gooch 26:15 D1 Redway Runners F35 20 F
FS 115 168 Sue Elliot 26:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 13 F
FS 116 2292 Juliet Soane 26:20 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 77 F
FS 117 1333 Helen Johal 26:21 D1 Watford Harriers F45 14 F
FS 118 1978 Danni Seddon 26:28 D2 Bracknell AC FS 78 F
FS 119 790 Becky Slaymaker 26:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 21 F
FS 120 1625 Lynda Hembury 26:41 D1 Tring Running Club F55 1 F
FS 121 1423 Katie Haylock 26:45 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 22 F
FS 122 2578 Emma Pughe 26:48 D2 Thame Runners FS 79 F
FS 123 2087 Susie Power 26:49 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 80 F
FS 124 2602 Jess Anstee 26:50 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 23 F
FS 125 2700 Ros Kelling 26:51 D2 Banbury Harriers F55 2 F
FS 126 429 Rachel Cameron 26:52 G Redway Runners F35 24 F
FS 127 1632 Harriet Knight 26:53 D1 Tring Running Club F35 25 F
FS 128 1113 Rosanna Iannone 26:55 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 26 F
FS 129 619 Zoe Lowe 26:58 D1 St Albans Striders F45 15 F
FS 130 1029 Becky Fawcett 27:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 27 F
FS 131 194 Christine Burroughs 27:02 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 16 F
FS 132 402 Katie Tucker 27:05 D1 Redway Runners FS 81 F
FS 133 2385 Rosie Canham 27:07 D2 Luton AC F45 17 F
FS 134 3053 Barbara Willison 27:10 D2 Northampton AC F45 18 F
FS 135 3381 Nicole Man 27:11 G Oxford University F20 7 F
FS 136 3323 Natalie Bown 27:14 G RAF FS 82 F
FS 137 1594 Kathryn Sizer 27:15 D1 Tring Running Club FS 83 F
FS 138 2606 Abigail Wells-Day 27:17 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 84 F
FS 139 2214 Jasmine Searle 27:17 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 85 F
FS 140 426 Rachel Edwards 27:20 D1 Redway Runners F55 3 F
FS 141 418 Emily Bousfield 27:21 D1 Redway Runners FS 86 F
FS 142 427 Sarah King 27:23 D1 Redway Runners FS 87 F
FS 143 1598 Liz O'Keeffe 27:25 D1 Tring Running Club F35 28 F
FS 144 2068 Yvonne Morris 27:26 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 19 F
FS 145 179 Cathy Holloway 27:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 20 F
FS 146 1511 Heather Taylor 27:29 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 88 F
FS 147 2440 Angela Nuttall 27:31 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 21 F
FS 148 788 Carla Whitmore 27:36 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 89 F
FS 149 322 Debra Brent 27:43 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 4 F
FS 150 2547 Lucy Price 27:45 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 29 F
FS 151 188 Sylvia Moss 27:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 30 F
FS 152 941 Karen Foxwell-Moss 27:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 31 F
FS 153 425 Nicole Clarke 27:48 D1 Redway Runners F35 32 F
FS 154 1609 Mary Ward 27:50 D1 Tring Running Club F45 22 F
FS 155 2455 Ruth Barker 27:54 D2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 90 F
FS 156 2523 Lucy Goddard 27:57 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 91 F
FS 157 1308 Catherine Mackintosh 27:59 D1 Watford Harriers FS 92 F
FS 158 352 Alexandra Knowles 28:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 5 F
FS 159 1528 Melanie McGovern 28:00 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 93 F
FS 160 2605 Carly Keens 28:01 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 94 F
FS 161 3368 Rebecca Aspin 28:02 G Oxford University/New Marske F20 8 F
FS 162 1435 Ruth Eastman 28:03 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 95 F
FS 163 2763 Andrea Cartmell-Brock 28:05 D2 Olney Runners F45 23 F
FS 164 2515 Jenny Harris 28:06 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 33 F
FS 165 2072 Jenny Peebles 28:08 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 96 F
FS 166 1666 Jade White 28:11 D1 MK Distance Project FS 97 F
FS 167 4264 Emma Rothwell 28:11 G Cambridge & Coleridge AC  FS 98 F
FS 168 1493 Rossiana Mee 28:12 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 99 F
FS 169 1311 Helen Gibbins 28:12 D1 Watford Harriers FS 100 F
FS 170 1488 Amelia Button 28:13 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 101 F
FS 171 1884 Suzannah O’Shea 28:17 D2 Silson AC F35 34 F
FS 172 169 Helen Cholawo 28:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 35 F
FS 173 2580 Steph Cook 28:20 D2 Thame Runners F55 6 F
FS 174 1095 Wendy Pearson 28:25 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 24 F
FS 175 408 Sarah Buck 28:26 D1 Redway Runners F35 36 F
FS 176 1501 Victoria Crawley-Wise 28:30 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 37 F
FS 177 2601 Lisa Wells 28:32 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 25 F
FS 178 1503 Samantha Raffety 28:33 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 38 F
FS 179 2546 Melanie Wright 28:33 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 102 F
FS 180 3052 Judith Rose 28:36 D2 Northampton AC F45 26 F
FS 181 1517 Kim Morgan 28:36 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 39 F
FS 182 2513 Wendy Cissell 28:37 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 40 F
FS 183 1685 Charlotte Cooke 28:39 D1 MK Distance Project F20 9 F
FS 184 2423 Deborah Martin 28:41 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 41 F
FS 185 2384 Jo Winfield 28:43 D2 Luton AC F45 27 F
FS 186 2395 Louise Bentham 28:43 D2 Luton AC F45 28 F
FS 187 1599 Rachel Wray 28:45 D1 Tring Running Club F35 42 F
FS 188 1094 Celia Findlay 28:48 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 7 F
FS 189 1529 Jessica Ainsley-Gill 28:52 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 103 F
FS 190 1034 Vikki Johnston 28:53 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 29 F
FS 191 3055 Eden Bates 28:53 D2 Northampton AC FS 104 F
FS 192 359 Diane Baldwin 28:55 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 8 F
FS 193 424 Felicity Lawless 28:55 D1 Redway Runners F35 43 F
FS 194 1506 Claire McDonnell 28:56 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 30 F
FS 195 1042 Sophie Routledge 28:57 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 105 F
FS 196 1492 Alice Cook 28:58 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 106 F
FS 197 1031 Louise Flower 28:59 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 107 F
FS 198 2294 Victoria Brookling 29:02 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F45 31 F
FS 199 467 Julie Martin 29:02 D1 Redway Runners F45 32 F
FS 200 605 Ruth Kent 29:06 D1 St Albans Striders F35 44 F
FS 201 628 Mandy Attree 29:12 D1 St Albans Striders F45 33 F
FS 202 613 Donna Irwin 29:15 D1 St Albans Striders F45 34 F
FS 203 186 Tessa Passey 29:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 45 F
FS 204 1084 Michelle Rothwell 29:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 35 F
FS 205 3380 Alice Lake 29:20 G Oxford University FS 108 F
FS 206 1500 Tracey Cotton 29:21 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 46 F
FS 207 460 Melissa Sutcliffe 29:22 D1 Redway Runners F35 47 F
FS 208 441 Jane Lee 29:23 D1 Redway Runners F45 36 F
FS 209 3386 Victoria Sanford 29:25 G Oxford University FS 109 F
FS 210 2187 Christine Feely 29:27 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F55 9 F
FS 211 624 Christine Pout 29:29 D1 St Albans Striders F55 10 F
FS 212 1172 Mandy Carey 29:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 37 F
FS 213 2534 Joanne Tyrrell 29:38 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 38 F
FS 214 2081 Helen Turley 29:39 D2 Headington Road Runners F65 1 F
FS 215 1495 Lizzy Andrews 29:40 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 110 F
FS 216 333 Fern Yull 29:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 111 F
FS 217 1044 Lucy Wallduck 29:42 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 112 F
FS 218 404 Hannah Connelly 29:43 D1 Redway Runners F35 48 F
FS 219 1641 Hannah Whiffen 29:46 D1 Tring Running Club FS 113 F
FS 220 2695 Lisa Ansell 29:46 D2 Banbury Harriers F45 39 F
FS 221 602 Julianne Nightingale 29:50 D1 St Albans Striders F45 40 F
FS 222 2651 Abby Smith 29:54 D2 Hazlemere Runners F35 49 F
FS 223 2644 Joanna Warnock-Horn 29:55 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 11 F
FS 224 2178 Alex Gates 29:56 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 114 F
FS 225 2771 Ruth Gardener 29:58 D2 Olney Runners F45 41 F
FS 226 786 Hayley Vinnicombe 29:59 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 42 F
FS 227 607 Alison Massey 30:02 D1 St Albans Striders F35 50 F
FS 228 2529 Debbie Morris 30:03 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 43 F
FS 229 406 Dawn Blaber 30:11 D1 Redway Runners F45 44 F
FS 230 473 Sam Downton 30:12 D1 Redway Runners F45 45 F
FS 231 2213 Jenny Cotter 30:12 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F45 46 F
FS 232 1595 Daisy Goldhagen 30:13 D1 Tring Running Club FS 115 F
FS 233 1607 Helen Tullie 30:14 D1 Tring Running Club F45 47 F
FS 234 2811 Louise Follner 30:15 D2 Brackley & District RC FS 116 F
FS 235 783 Emma Coombes 30:15 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 51 F
FS 236 415 Lisa Yabsley 30:17 D1 Redway Runners F45 48 F
FS 237 2144 Jess McMorris 30:18 D2 Oxford City AC F45 49 F
FS 238 2426 Kate Venables 30:20 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 52 F
FS 239 2579 Anne Sprinz 30:25 D2 Thame Runners F55 12 F
FS 240 2652 Gerry Thomas 30:25 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 50 F
FS 241 2139 Popsie Wootten 30:25 D2 Oxford City AC F45 51 F
FS 242 1533 Gillian Cross 30:28 D1 Queens Park Harriers F45 52 F
FS 243 1024 Emma Bisgrove 30:33 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 117 F
FS 244 2642 Emily Rints 30:35 D2 Hazlemere Runners FS 118 F
FS 245 2607 Kate Cornelius 30:39 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 53 F
FS 246 604 Philippa Walton 30:46 D1 St Albans Striders F35 54 F
FS 247 3310 Liz French 30:48 G Alchester RC F45 53 F
FS 248 1692 Martinha Royles 30:51 D1 MK Distance Project F35 55 F
FS 249 2623 Sally Sawkins 30:53 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 54 F
FS 250 1180 Victoria Sheldon 30:54 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 55 F
FS 251 799 Ruth Kerr 30:55 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 56 F
FS 252 1334 Jackie Drew 30:57 D1 Watford Harriers F45 57 F
FS 253 2089 Nicky Hare 31:06 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 58 F
FS 254 2140 Elisa Robbins 31:06 D2 Oxford City AC FS 119 F
FS 255 2641 Katrina Rints 31:10 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 59 F
FS 256 606 Rachel Aldridge 31:11 D1 St Albans Striders F35 56 F
FS 257 1111 Natalie Chandler 31:13 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 57 F
FS 258 2069 Sandra Harding-Brown 31:18 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 60 F
FS 259 417 Sally Green 31:20 D1 Redway Runners F35 58 F
FS 260 1509 Isabel Wilson 31:23 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F65 2 F
FS 261 2146 Gwyneth Hueter 31:26 D2 Oxford City AC F55 13 F
FS 262 2077 Chris Childs 31:27 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 61 F
FS 263 1496 Bethan Heaton 31:28 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 120 F
FS 264 2537 Jessica Moll 31:28 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 121 F
FS 265 181 Katherine Day 31:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 62 F
FS 266 784 Madeline Brodie 31:31 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 63 F
FS 267 2812 Heidi Carruthers 31:34 D2 Brackley & District RC F35 59 F
FS 268 1801 Jade Storer 31:35 D2 Silson AC F20 10 F
FS 269 1519 Natasha Gibbs 31:40 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 122 F
FS 270 175 Miriam Kempson 31:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 14 F
FS 271 2070 Claire Hanratty 31:46 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 64 F
FS 272 2419 Louise Cooper 31:52 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 60 F
FS 273 2726 Sarah Cuthbert 31:52 D2 Handy Cross RC F45 65 F
FS 274 1841 Sue Torrance 31:53 D2 Silson AC F55 15 F
FS 275 456 Kerry Cooper 32:01 D1 Redway Runners F35 61 F
FS 276 2590 Felicity Hindle 32:02 D2 Thame Runners FS 123 F
FS 277 2854 Diane Sandover 32:03 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 16 F
FS 278 1504 Angeline Cottrill 32:12 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 62 F
FS 279 2864 Gaynor Wallace 32:13 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 66 F
FS 280 1867 Madeleine Moutrie 32:14 D2 Silson AC F55 17 F
FS 281 1843 Julie Long 32:15 D2 Silson AC F55 18 F
FS 282 1335 Christine Dearman 32:16 D1 Watford Harriers F45 67 F
FS 283 461 Anna Phillips 32:22 D1 Redway Runners F55 19 F
FS 284 1844 Nikki Mansell 32:35 D2 Silson AC F35 63 F
FS 285 1310 Kathryn Maynard 32:41 D1 Watford Harriers F35 64 F
FS 286 468 Laura Davis 32:45 D1 Redway Runners FS 124 F
FS 287 2798 Rachel Prior 32:47 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 20 F
FS 288 1537 Jana Wolfova 32:49 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 125 F
FS 289 1645 Clare Murray 33:05 D1 Tring Running Club F45 68 F
FS 290 1047 Karen Wass 33:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 69 F
FS 291 1045 Penny Wallduck 33:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 70 F
FS 292 1489 Susie Ivin 33:10 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 65 F
FS 293 1874 Sally Stephens 33:11 D2 Silson AC F55 21 F
FS 294 178 Ruth Holyroyd 33:14 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 71 F
FS 295 198 Laura Gardner 33:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 126 F
FS 296 1431 Alison Bell 33:26 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 72 F
FS 297 608 Linda Powell 33:31 D1 St Albans Striders F45 73 F
FS 298 1544 Charlotte Morris 33:34 D1 Queens Park Harriers F35 66 F
FS 299 2071 Rosie Winder 33:37 D2 Headington Road Runners F35 67 F
FS 300 410 Carol Walton 33:40 D1 Redway Runners F45 74 F
FS 301 627 Diane Hunt 33:42 D1 St Albans Striders F55 22 F
FS 302 452 Rebecca Potter 33:43 D1 Redway Runners F35 68 F
FS 303 170 Tamsin Finch 33:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 75 F
FS 304 1425 Bianca Inchley 33:49 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 69 F
FS 305 1331 Joanne Marshall 33:51 D1 Watford Harriers F45 76 F
FS 306 1510 Helen Cook 33:51 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 77 F
FS 307 1847 Ceris Probert 33:57 D2 Silson AC F35 70 F
FS 308 1885 Stephanie Spencer 33:58 D2 Silson AC F45 78 F
FS 309 2083 Emma Carter-Biggs 34:00 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 79 F
FS 310 2079 Sue Cassettari 34:02 D2 Headington Road Runners F55 23 F
FS 311 2740 Jean-Marie Da Briel 34:06 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 71 F
FS 312 2076 Kelly Homer 34:08 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 80 F
FS 313 1035 Erica Klein 34:25 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 72 F
FS 314 1166 Amanda Esslemont 34:26 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 73 F
FS 315 2585 Lauren Walden 34:28 D2 Thame Runners F35 74 F
FS 316 1845 Tracey Harris 34:29 D2 Silson AC F45 81 F
FS 317 2583 Sue Fallon 34:32 D2 Thame Runners F55 24 F
FS