Results Base Chiltern League 2019/20 - Division 1 - Match 2 - Milton Keynes - 9 November 2019
Overall Team Result After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4062 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7347
2 Bedford and County AC  3976 2 Bedford and County AC  7167
3 Wycombe Phoenix 3427 3 Chiltern Harriers 6678
4 Chiltern Harriers 3284 4 Wycombe Phoenix 6341
5 MK Distance Project 3240 5 St Albans Striders 6116
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3196 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 5703
7 St Albans Striders 3185 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5585
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 3162 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 5481
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 2928 9 MK Distance Project 5156
10 Watford Harriers 2580 10 Watford Harriers 4595
11 Redway Runners 2461 11 Redway Runners 4378
12 Tring Running Club 2199 12 Tring Running Club 4159
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1965 13 Gade Valley Harriers 3504
14 Queens Park Harriers 1964 14 Queens Park Harriers 3042
Overall Male Team After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2849 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5261
2 Bedford and County AC  2793 2 Bedford and County AC  5074
3 St Albans Striders 2254 3 St Albans Striders 4326
4 Wycombe Phoenix 2168 4 Chiltern Harriers 4217
5 MK Distance Project 2165 5 Wycombe Phoenix 4023
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2159 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 3884
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 2114 7 MK Distance Project 3769
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 2090 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 3751
9 Chiltern Harriers 2031 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3736
10 Redway Runners 1550 10 Watford Harriers 2938
11 Watford Harriers 1537 11 Redway Runners 2845
12 Tring Running Club 1413 12 Tring Running Club 2828
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1177 13 Gade Valley Harriers 2251
14 Queens Park Harriers 1175 14 Queens Park Harriers 1839
Overall Female Team After 2 Rounds
1 Wycombe Phoenix 1259 1 Chiltern Harriers 2461
2 Chiltern Harriers 1253 2 Wycombe Phoenix 2318
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1213 3 Bedford and County AC  2093
4 Bedford and County AC  1183 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2086
5 MK Distance Project 1075 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 1952
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 1048 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1849
7 Watford Harriers 1043 7 St Albans Striders 1790
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1037 8 Watford Harriers 1657
9 St Albans Striders 931 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1597
10 Redway Runners 911 10 Redway Runners 1533
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 838 11 MK Distance Project 1387
12 Queens Park Harriers 789 12 Tring Running Club 1331
13 Gade Valley Harriers 788 13 Gade Valley Harriers 1253
14 Tring Running Club 786 14 Queens Park Harriers 1203
Overall Seniors After 2 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3484 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6181
2 Bedford and County AC  3370 2 Bedford and County AC  5857
3 Wycombe Phoenix 3125 3 Wycombe Phoenix 5598
4 MK Distance Project 3120 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 5185
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2937 5 Chiltern Harriers 5107
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2819 6 St Albans Striders 5066
7 St Albans Striders 2814 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 5054
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2773 8 MK Distance Project 4858
9 Chiltern Harriers 2707 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 4633
10 Redway Runners 2295 10 Tring Running Club 4159
11 Tring Running Club 2199 11 Redway Runners 4030
12 Watford Harriers 2167 12 Watford Harriers 3786
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1965 13 Gade Valley Harriers 3504
14 Queens Park Harriers 1964 14 Queens Park Harriers 3042
Overall Juniors After 2 Rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  606 1 Chiltern Harriers 1571
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 578 2 Bedford and County AC  1310
3 Chiltern Harriers 577 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1166
4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 423 4 St Albans Striders 1050
5 Watford Harriers 413 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 952
6 St Albans Striders 371 6 Watford Harriers 809
7 Wycombe Phoenix 302 7 Wycombe Phoenix 743
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 225 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 649
9 Redway Runners 166 9 Redway Runners 348
10 MK Distance Project 120 10 MK Distance Project 298
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 109 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 296
12 Tring Running Club 12 Queens Park Harriers
13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Tring Running Club
14 Gade Valley Harriers 14 Gade Valley Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   Seniors overall after 2 matches   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
MS 6 1 580 James McMurray 30:09 D1 St Albans Striders MS 1 M 268 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4653 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2518 263 259 256 255 253 251 250 248 242 241
MS 11 2 817 Matt Bray 30:21 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 2 M 267 2 Bedford and County AC  4481 2 Bedford and County AC  2497 267 266 265 260 258 252 244 238 226 221
MS 21 3 829 Jonathan Janes 31:14 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 3 M 266 3 St Albans Striders 3828 3 Wycombe Phoenix 2108 239 237 228 220 216 212 206 199 191 160
MS 29 4 833 Harry Brodie 31:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 1 M 265 4 Wycombe Phoenix 3825 4 MK Distance Project 2094 264 262 261 249 235 234 224 141 137 87
MS 31 5 1697 Joe Morrow 31:54 D1 MK Distance Project MS 4 M 264 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 3769 5 St Albans Striders 2072 268 232 223 214 203 198 193 189 177 175
MS 32 6 357 Leopoldo Burguete 31:56 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 5 M 263 6 MK Distance Project 3586 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2028 254 240 225 218 201 190 187 180 170 163
MS 33 7 1653 Alex Gruen 31:58 D1 MK Distance Project MS 6 M 262 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 3501 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 2000 245 222 217 215 208 194 192 188 165 154
MS 36 8 1657 George Wheeler 32:04 D1 MK Distance Project MS 7 M 261 8 Chiltern Harriers 3442 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1977 236 231 213 211 209 195 182 176 167 157
MS 37 9 811 Edward Blythman 32:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 2 M 260 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3304 9 Chiltern Harriers 1728 257 243 230 205 169 143 123 121 119 118
MS 39 10 354 Daniel Woodgate 32:16 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 8 M 259 10 Tring Running Club 2828 10 Redway Runners 1483 246 184 181 144 142 138 130 113 109 96
MS 40 11 815 James Minter 32:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 3 M 258 11 Redway Runners 2687 11 Tring Running Club 1413 247 179 172 168 150 136 116 94 79 72
MS 41 12 131 Richard Slade 32:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 9 M 257 12 Watford Harriers 2518 12 Watford Harriers 1307 200 185 178 171 166 155 149 68 35
MS 46 13 332 James Tuttle 32:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 10 M 256 13 Gade Valley Harriers 2251 13 Gade Valley Harriers 1177 161 148 139 134 122 104 100 99 88 82
MS 47 14 351 Jamie Seddon 32:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 11 M 255 14 Queens Park Harriers 1839 14 Queens Park Harriers 1175 202 197 186 153 151 140 75 44 18 9
MS 48 15 1413 Jordan Clay 32:29 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 12 M 254 Under 20 Men Team   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
MS 50 16 336 Tom Comerford 32:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 13 M 253 1 Bedford and County AC  1456 1 Bedford and County AC  783 265 260 258
MS 52 17 827 Pete Benedickter 32:39 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 14 M 252 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1367 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 734 251 250 233
MS 56 18 335 Ewan Forsythe 33:05 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 4 M 251 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1101 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 639 231 213 195
MS 57 19 329 Matthew Dicks 33:07 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5 M 250 4 MK Distance Project 842 4 St Albans Striders 603 223 203 177
MS 59 20 1656 Charles Wheeler 33:14 D1 MK Distance Project MS 15 M 249 5 St Albans Striders 711 5 MK Distance Project 458 234 224
MS 61 21 369 Sam Winters 33:15 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 16 M 248 6 Chiltern Harriers 668 6 Wycombe Phoenix 237 237
MS 62 22 1591 Luke Delderfield 33:15 D1 Tring Running Club MS 17 M 247 7 Wycombe Phoenix 443 7 Chiltern Harriers 205 205
MS 64 23 443 Genci Pepaj 33:18 D1 Redway Runners M40 1 M 246 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 372 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 194 194
MS 65 24 1090 Jack Eykelbosch 33:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 18 M 245 9 Redway Runners 155 9 Gade Valley Harriers
MS 66 25 825 Andrew Headley 33:21 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 19 M 244 10 Gade Valley Harriers 10 Leighton Buzzard AC
MS 69 26 130 Will Perkin 33:23 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 20 M 243 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 11 Queens Park Harriers
MS 70 27 358 Paul Mizon 33:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 21 M 242 12 Queens Park Harriers 12 Redway Runners
MS 71 28 341 Elliot Hind 33:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 22 M 241 13 Tring Running Club 13 Tring Running Club
MS 74 29 1393 Rob Elmore 33:47 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 23 M 240 14 Watford Harriers 14 Watford Harriers
MS 76 30 909 David Clark 33:52 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 24 M 239 Veteran Men Team   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
MS 77 31 816 Joe Strange 33:54 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 25 M 238 1 Leighton Buzzard AC 1379 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 741 210 204 196 131
MS 80 32 847 Myles Caddell 33:57 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 6 M 237 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1328 2 Watford Harriers 734 200 185 178 171
MS 85 33 1102 Charlie May 34:11 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 26 M 236 3 Watford Harriers 1318 3 Bedford and County AC  692 226 174 164 128
MS 86 34 1695 Matt Daquila 34:11 D1 MK Distance Project MS 27 M 235 4 St Albans Striders 1261 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 676 187 180 163 146
MS 87 35 1683 Mintu Sidhu 34:12 D1 MK Distance Project M20 7 M 234 5 Bedford and County AC  1206 5 Wycombe Phoenix 628 212 206 160 50
MS 90 36 338 Robert Hickman 34:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 8 M 233 6 Tring Running Club 1152 6 St Albans Striders 626 189 173 135 129
MS 91 37 574 Thomas Halling 34:27 D1 St Albans Striders MS 28 M 232 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1081 7 Redway Runners 641 246 144 142 109
MS 93 38 1181 Max Perry 34:34 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 9 M 231 8 Gade Valley Harriers 1058 8 Tring Running Club 581 179 150 136 116
MS 94 39 122 Aran Davidson 34:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 29 M 230 9 Chiltern Harriers 1052 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 539 211 167 112 49
MS 96 40 334 Steve Tuttle 34:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 30 M 229 10 Wycombe Phoenix 1031 10 Gade Valley Harriers 535 161 148 122 104
MS 100 41 910 Kieran Gilfedder 34:49 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 31 M 228 11 Redway Runners 947 11 Chiltern Harriers 525 169 123 119 114
MS 101 42 350 Ian Wood 34:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 32 M 227 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 694 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 468 217 91 86 74
MS 102 43 810 Charlie Palmer 34:54 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 2 M 226 13 Queens Park Harriers 682 13 Queens Park Harriers 456 186 151 75 44
MS 105 44 1434 Billy Mead 34:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 33 M 225 14 MK Distance Project 167 14 MK Distance Project 87 87
MS 106 45 1681 Marcus Lovell 34:56 D1 MK Distance Project M20 10 M 224
MS 108 46 676 Rowan Daly 35:07 D1 St Albans Striders M20 11 M 223
MS 109 47 1062 Rhys Rowlands 35:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 34 M 222
MS 110 48 831 Stephen Headley 35:08 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 35 M 221
MS 111 49 925 Robert Wright 35:14 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 36 M 220
MS 112 50 824 William Mullins 35:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 37 M 219
MS 113 51 1414 Peter Mackrell 35:19 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 38 M 218
MS 118 52 1055 Jonathan Hoggett 35:26 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 3 M 217
MS 120 53 923 Liam Busby 35:31 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 39 M 216
MS 121 54 1058 Jamie Marlow 35:34 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 40 M 215
MS 125 55 591 Steve Buckle 35:44 D1 St Albans Striders MS 41 M 214
MS 126 56 1185 Ben Lindars 35:47 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 12 M 213
MS 127 57 917 Andrew Walling 35:50 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 4 M 212
MS 130 58 1104 Rob Taylor 36:00 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 5 M 211
MS 134 59 324 Mike Smith 36:07 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 6 M 210
MS 136 60 1179 William Ralston 36:18 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 42 M 209
MS 137 61 1073 James French 36:18 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 43 M 208
MS 138 62 343 Mark Palser 36:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 44 M 207
MS 141 63 911 Paul Gilbert 36:27 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 7 M 206
MS 142 64 155 Cameron Reid 36:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 13 M 205
MS 145 65 363 Jeremy Vick 36:31 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 8 M 204
MS 148 66 677 Alisdair Mitchell 36:39 D1 St Albans Striders M20 14 M 203
MS 150 67 1522 Neil Hutchison 36:47 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 45 M 202
MS 152 68 1394 Tom Inchley 36:50 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 46 M 201
MS 154 69 1318 Matt Adcock 36:52 D1 Watford Harriers M50 1 M 200
MS 156 70 943 Sean Wilson 36:54 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 47 M 199
MS 157 71 554 Oliver Knight 36:55 D1 St Albans Striders MS 48 M 198
MS 158 72 1550 Stefan Anton 36:59 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 49 M 197
MS 159 73 346 Matt Clarke 37:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 9 M 196
MS 160 74 1157 Jamie Pugh 37:02 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 15 M 195
MS 165 75 1074 Angus Saunders 37:07 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 16 M 194
MS 166 76 569 Steve Cockrell 37:10 D1 St Albans Striders MS 50 M 193
MS 168 77 1082 Sean Collum 37:16 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 51 M 192
MS 169 78 922 Dean Childs 37:17 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 52 M 191
MS 172 79 1392 Sam Dear 37:19 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 53 M 190
MS 173 80 570 Graham Smith 37:20 D1 St Albans Striders M40 10 M 189
MS 177 81 1096 Matt Hamilton 37:30 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 54 M 188
MS 178 82 1408 James Bell 37:32 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 2 M 187
MS 179 83 1551 Michael Dmitrzak 37:32 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 11 M 186
MS 181 84 1323 Stuart Ingham 37:34 D1 Watford Harriers M40 12 M 185
MS 182 85 472 Adam Gibson 37:37 D1 Redway Runners MS 55 M 184
MS 183 86 340 Stephen Ratcliffe 37:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 56 M 183
MS 184 87 1101 Mark Baines 37:40 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 57 M 182
MS 185 88 466 Sean Pinney 37:42 D1 Redway Runners MS 58 M 181
MS 187 89 1411 Stuart Blofeld 37:43 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 13 M 180
MS 189 90 1602 Henry Keighley Elstub 37:45 D1 Tring Running Club M40 14 M 179
MS 190 91 1314 Frank Ryan 37:45 D1 Watford Harriers M50 3 M 178
MS 192 92 575 Andrew Shaw 37:55 D1 St Albans Striders M20 17 M 177
MS 194 93 1163 Matthew Bird 37:57 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 18 M 176
MS 196 94 552 Richard Evans 37:59 D1 St Albans Striders MS 59 M 175
MS 197 95 813 Ewan Wilson 38:02 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 15 M 174
MS 199 96 581 Gareth Parker 38:04 D1 St Albans Striders M40 16 M 173
MS 202 97 1644 Jonty Wager Leigh 38:08 D1 Tring Running Club MS 60 M 172
MS 203 98 1325 Geoff Curwen 38:10 D1 Watford Harriers M40 17 M 171
MS 204 99 1391 Paul Andrew 38:14 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 61 M 170
MS 206 100 151 Neil Turner 38:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 18 M 169
MS 208 101 1647 Daniel Tearle 38:23 D1 Tring Running Club MS 62 M 168
MS 210 102 1103 Roger Seed 38:25 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 19 M 167
MS 212 103 1327 Adam Hinton 38:26 D1 Watford Harriers MS 63 M 166
MS 213 104 1053 Mike Carpenter 38:27 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 64 M 165
MS 220 105 822 Stuart Still 38:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 4 M 164
MS 222 106 1410 Steve Sharples 38:43 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 5 M 163
MS 225 107 1415 James Cusack 38:46 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 65 M 162
MS 226 108 1460 Michael Linden 38:47 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 20 M 161
MS 227 109 929 Clark Schofield 38:48 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 21 M 160
MS 229 110 1436 Will Eastman 38:50 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 66 M 159
MS 231 111 349 Andrew Kirschner 38:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 67 M 158
MS 233 112 1158 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 38:52 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 19 M 157
MS 234 113 347 David Cavero Montaner 39:04 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 68 M 156
MS 237 114 1322 Tim Maynard 39:15 D1 Watford Harriers M40 22 M 155
MS 238 115 1067 Ben Stratford 39:15 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 69 M 154
MS 239 116 1524 Sam Sutherland 39:16 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 70 M 153
MS 242 117 339 Finlay Gibbs 39:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 20 M 152
MS 244 118 1541 Maciej Kolterniak 39:26 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 23 M 151
MS 245 119 1611 Nigel Bunn 39:34 D1 Tring Running Club M50 6 M 150
MS 246 120 1326 Sai Nimalanathan 39:38 D1 Watford Harriers MS 71 M 149
MS 249 121 1451 Dylan Wendleken 39:40 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 24 M 148
MS 250 122 1099 Chris Marriott 39:41 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 72 M 147
MS 251 123 1396 Matthew Brooks 39:41 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 25 M 146
MS 252 124 1400 Michael Furness 39:42 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 26 M 145
MS 254 125 465 Paul Clifford-Jones 39:46 D1 Redway Runners M40 27 M 144
MS 257 126 128 Jon Taylor 39:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 73 M 143
MS 258 127 479 Campbell Noon 39:53 D1 Redway Runners M50 7 M 142
MS 259 128 1698 Louis Rawlings 40:00 D1 MK Distance Project MS 74 M 141
MS 261 129 1536 Martin Hanicinec 40:05 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 75 M 140
MS 262 130 1470 Timothy Abbott 40:07 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 76 M 139
MS 263 131 448 Matt Clements 40:07 D1 Redway Runners MS 77 M 138
MS 264 132 1658 Eliot Winter 40:11 D1 MK Distance Project MS 78 M 137
MS 265 133 1603 Jerome McAllister 40:12 D1 Tring Running Club M40 28 M 136
MS 267 134 588 Mike Jubb 40:15 D1 St Albans Striders M40 29 M 135
MS 268 135 1455 Hamish Shaw 40:15 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 79 M 134
MS 269 136 1409 Nick Clay 40:16 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 8 M 133
MS 270 137 1086 Thomas Mack 40:21 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 80 M 132
MS 271 138 331 Steve Withers 40:22 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 30 M 131
MS 272 139 428 Andy Gardner 40:24 D1 Redway Runners MS 81 M 130
MS 273 140 559 Richard Davis 40:28 D1 St Albans Striders M50 9 M 129
MS 274 141 819 Jim Black 40:31 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 10 M 128
MS 275 142 1088 Vadim Sumenkov 40:31 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 82 M 127
MS 276 143 560 Alex Johnston 40:32 D1 St Albans Striders MS 83 M 126
MS 278 144 337 Andrew Wasdell 40:33 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 31 M 125
MS 281 145 594 Nigel Aston 40:43 D1 St Albans Striders M50 11 M 124
MS 283 146 140 Nathan Taylor 40:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 32 M 123
MS 287 147 1452 Edward Price 40:51 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 33 M 122
MS 288 148 126 Matt Hipgrave 40:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 84 M 121
MS 289 149 325 Eduardo Ustaran 40:55 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 12 M 120
MS 290 150 138 Richard Moss 40:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 34 M 119
MS 292 151 127 Thomas Powell 41:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 85 M 118
MS 293 152 1177 Robin Barrett 41:06 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 86 M 117
MS 294 153 1639 Michael Burgess 41:09 D1 Tring Running Club M50 13 M 116
MS 295 154 916 Scott Wixon-Nelson 41:12 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 87 M 115
MS 296 155 133 Andy Hickman 41:15 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 14 M 114
MS 299 156 435 Gary Fidler 41:18 D1 Redway Runners MS 88 M 113
MS 300 157 1110 Tim Jones 41:19 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 112
MS 301 158 592 Daniel Langton 41:22 D1 St Albans Striders MS 89 M 111
MS 302 159 144 Ian Lawson 41:23 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 15 M 110
MS 303 160 439 Ian Horner 41:24 D1 Redway Runners M50 16 M 109
MS 305 161 121 Neil Bates 41:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 90 M 108
MS 307 162 589 Cathal Gallagher 41:28 D1 St Albans Striders M40 35 M 107
MS 308 163 830 James Danobrega 41:29 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 36 M 106
MS 309 164 1075 Marc Jones 41:30 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 91 M 105
MS 310 165 1466 Ross Deacon 41:31 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 37 M 104
MS 313 166 348 Chris Dunn 41:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 92 M 103
MS 317 167 362 Steve Martin 41:55 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 93 M 102
MS 319 168 1407 Warren Rose 42:01 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 38 M 101
MS 320 169 1471 Simon Wallis 42:04 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 39 M 100
MS 321 170 1461 Phil Heaton 42:06 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 94 M 99
MS 322 171 141 Mike Worsfold 42:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 40 M 98
MS 324 172 553 Colin Braybrook 42:12 D1 St Albans Striders M50 17 M 97
MS 325 173 431 Dan Hippey 42:16 D1 Redway Runners M40 41 M 96
MS 326 174 330 Alfie Blaber 42:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 21 M 95
MS 327 175 1643 Stuart Fogarty 42:20 D1 Tring Running Club M50 18 M 94
MS 328 176 440 Jeff ward 42:20 D1 Redway Runners M40 42 M 93
MS 332 177 1052 Neil Adcock 42:23 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 95 M 92
MS 334 178 1079 Paul Christie 42:25 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 43 M 91
MS 335 179 361 Caspar Zoeftig 42:28 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 96 M 90
MS 338 180 478 Matthew Childs 42:39 D1 Redway Runners M40 44 M 89
MS 342 181 1447 James Carter 42:47 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 97 M 88
MS 344 182 1693 Andrew Jacobs 42:51 D1 MK Distance Project M40 45 M 87
MS 349 183 1063 Steven Russell 43:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 46 M 86
MS 352 184 1401 Neil Green 43:16 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 47 M 85
MS 353 185 156 Cory Dyck 43:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 98 M 84
MS 355 186 576 Steve Smith 43:20 D1 St Albans Striders M50 19 M 83
MS 356 187 1469 Stephen Newing 43:21 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 99 M 82
MS 357 188 557 Martin Halling 43:22 D1 St Albans Striders M60 2 M 81
MS 362 189 593 Craig Dowie 43:31 D1 St Albans Striders M40 48 M 80
MS 366 190 1621 Chris Nicholls 43:38 D1 Tring Running Club M50 20 M 79
MS 368 191 463 Simon Billenness 43:40 D1 Redway Runners M50 21 M 78
MS 369 192 1456 James Birnie 43:41 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 49 M 77
MS 371 193 146 Alan Hornibrook 43:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers M60 3 M 76
MS 372 194 1546 Maurice Quirke 43:48 D1 Queens Park Harriers M60 4 M 75
MS 374 195 1076 Richard Slack 43:59 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 50 M 74
MS 375 196 1403 Adam Haylock 43:59 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 51 M 73
MS 376 197 1622 Jon Salmon 44:00 D1 Tring Running Club M50 22 M 72
MS 377 198 1651 Lee Adams 44:02 D1 MK Distance Project MS 100 M 71
MS 378 199 401 James Down 44:04 D1 Redway Runners MS 101 M 70
MS 379 200 432 Chris Lindesay 44:07 D1 Redway Runners M40 52 M 69
MS 380 201 1316 Adrian Harwood 44:15 D1 Watford Harriers M50 23 M 68
MS 381 202 1395 James Lowe 44:17 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 102 M 67
MS 382 203 1472 Nick Crowther 44:19 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 53 M 66
MS 383 204 1462 Phil Mercer 44:20 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 54 M 65
MS 384 205 585 Anthony Nicolson 44:25 D1 St Albans Striders M50 24 M 64
MS 385 206 449 Neville Rowles 44:35 D1 Redway Runners M50 25 M 63
MS 387 207 1441 Andy Cook 44:44 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 26 M 62
MS 391 208 459 Roger Hobbs 45:09 D1 Redway Runners M50 27 M 61
MS 394 209 1646 Trevor Lark 45:17 D1 Tring Running Club M60 5 M 60
MS 395 210 582 Richard Olney 45:18 D1 St Albans Striders M50 28 M 59
MS 396 211 328 Ben Miller 45:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 55 M 58
MS 397 212 475 Warren Goodlake 45:21 D1 Redway Runners M50 29 M 57
MS 399 213 353 Jack Comerford 45:23 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 103 M 56
MS 400 214 135 Glen Martin 45:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 56 M 55
MS 406 215 1080 Adrian Marshall 45:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 57 M 54
MS 407 216 462 Roy Taylor 45:46 D1 Redway Runners M50 30 M 53
MS 408 217 323 Tim Pearce 45:48 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 58 M 52
MS 412 218 419 Neal Turney 45:58 D1 Redway Runners M40 59 M 51
MS 415 219 930 Mike Taylor 46:11 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 31 M 50
MS 416 220 1107 Trevor Lynch 46:13 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 32 M 49
MS 418 221 1108 Alan Roberts 46:15 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 33 M 48
MS 421 222 421 Kevin Shepherd 46:21 D1 Redway Runners M50 34 M 47
MS 422 223 590 Jonathan Bird 46:22 D1 St Albans Striders M40 60 M 46
MS 423 224 1612 Paul Cowan 46:22 D1 Tring Running Club M50 35 M 45
MS 427 225 1543 Richard Byrne 46:33 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 61 M 44
MS 428 226 568 Jim West 46:34 D1 St Albans Striders M40 62 M 43
MS 429 227 1450 Dean Kidd 46:35 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 104 M 42
MS 432 228 1071 Danny Wells 46:40 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 105 M 41
MS 437 229 474 Jason Lee 47:08 D1 Redway Runners M40 63 M 40
MS 439 230 446 Maurice O'Connell 47:22 D1 Redway Runners M60 6 M 39
MS 440 231 434 Andrew Collins 47:26 D1 Redway Runners M40 64 M 38
MS 441 232 1610 Rick Ansell 47:28 D1 Tring Running Club M50 36 M 37
MS 442 233 1091 Tony Reeve 47:34 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 37 M 36
MS 443 234 1312 Kevin Clark 47:36 D1 Watford Harriers M50 38 M 35
MS 448 235 1398 Chris Dimmock 47:47 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 65 M 34
MS 450 236 1642 Sam Whiffen 47:53 D1 Tring Running Club MS 106 M 33
MS 452 237 1098 Matthew Rush 47:55 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 66 M 32
MS 453 238 1066 John Stevens 47:59 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 7 M 31
MS 454 239 1616 Graham Hollands 48:05 D1 Tring Running Club M50 39 M 30
MS 455 240 470 Jon Hunt 48:11 D1 Redway Runners M50 40 M 29
MS 457 241 1054 Robert Davies 48:14 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 67 M 28
MS 458 242 1623 Mark Tikaram 48:18 D1 Tring Running Club M50 41 M 27
MS 459 243 1454 Roland Kendall 48:28 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 68 M 26
MS 460 244 1061 Philip Pugh 48:32 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 8 M 25
MS 461 245 442 Alistair Devenish 48:35 D1 Redway Runners M40 69 M 24
MS 462 246 345 Kelvin Smith 48:35 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 1 M 23
MS 465 247 586 Anthony Bunker 48:49 D1 St Albans Striders M40 70 M 22
MS 470 248 1097 Andy Mitchell 49:15 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 42 M 21
MS 473 249 457 Michael Wright 49:25 D1 Redway Runners MS 107 M 20
MS 474 250 1087 Bill Wylie 49:27 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 108 M 19
MS 478 251 1527 Adrian Boylan 49:34 D1 Queens Park Harriers M60 9 M 18
MS 482 252 437 Gareth Snelson 50:22 D1 Redway Runners M40 71 M 17
MS 483 253 1619 Richard Murphy 50:23 D1 Tring Running Club M50 43 M 16
MS 485 254 577 Andrew Maher 50:47 D1 St Albans Striders M40 72 M 15
MS 495 255 564 Michael Jack 52:01 D1 St Albans Striders M60 10 M 14
MS 497 256 344 Stuart Cowan 52:03 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 2 M 13
MS 498 257 471 Kevin Taylor 52:23 D1 Redway Runners M50 44 M 12
MS 500 258 1397 Nigel Chesterton 52:36 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 73 M 11
MS 501 259 1093 Matthew David Stears 52:41 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 11 M 10
MS 506 260 1526 Charles Tatham 54:00 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 45 M 9
MS 507 261 1532 Tim Lewin 54:13 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 74 M 8
MS 509 262 148 Trevor Brawn 54:49 D1 Chiltern Harriers M70 3 M 7
MS 511 263 566 Malcolm Coakley 55:25 D1 St Albans Striders M50 46 M 6
MS 513 264 1618 Peter Loose 56:43 D1 Tring Running Club M50 47 M 5
MS 515 265 1547 Trevor Mathurin 57:10 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 48 M 4
MS 517 266 1064 John Slack 58:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 4 M 3
MS 518 267 364 Peter Tye 58:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 49 M 2
MS 519 268 1540 William O'Connor 64:46 D1 Queens Park Harriers M70 5 M 1
Under 17 Men    
Race Mob   No. Under 17/Junior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M17 overall after 2 matches   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
M17 40 1 982 Samuel Burnell 20:02 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 1 M 33 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 187 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 101 33 29 22 17
M17 47 2 312 Leo Freeland 20:15 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 2 M 32 2 Chiltern Harriers 174 2 Chiltern Harriers 83 23 21 20 19
M17 54 3 1266 Charlie Woollett 20:25 D1 Watford Harriers M17 3 M 31 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 149 3 Bedford and County AC  81 30 24 14 13
M17 55 4 760 Alex Alston 20:28 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 4 M 30 4 Bedford and County AC  117 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 81 32 26 12 11
M17 57 5 986 Freddie Truman-Williams 20:30 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 5 M 29 5 St Albans Striders 99 5 St Albans Striders 48 28 15 5
M17 58 6 660 James Moore 20:31 D1 St Albans Striders M17 6 M 28 6 Watford Harriers 77 6 Watford Harriers 41 31 9 1
M17 59 7 1153 Nathan Jones 20:34 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 7 M 27 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 65 7 Wycombe Phoenix 32 25 4 3
M17 70 8 360 Jamie Darcy 20:56 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 8 M 26 8 Wycombe Phoenix 44 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 27 27
M17 75 9 859 Jacob Sanderson 21:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 9 M 25 9 MK Distance Project 8 9 Gade Valley Harriers
M17 78 10 765 Tristan Cook 21:24 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 10 M 24 10 Gade Valley Harriers 10 Leighton Buzzard AC
M17 82 11 79 Alex Aldred 21:27 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 11 M 23 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 11 MK Distance Project
M17 84 12 985 Joseph Chamberlain 21:31 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 12 M 22 12 Queens Park Harriers 12 Queens Park Harriers
M17 85 13 85 Ben Hunter 21:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 13 M 21 13 Redway Runners 13 Redway Runners
M17 89 14 82 Alex Johnson 21:49 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 14 M 20 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
M17 90 15 90 James Palmer 21:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 15 M 19
M17 91 16 89 Benjamin Jackson 21:57 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 16 M 18
M17 92 17 983 Thomas O'Reilly 21:58 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 17 M 17
M17 103 18 87 Luke Martin 22:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 18 M 16
M17 106 19 657 Aidan Tanner 22:34 D1 St Albans Striders M17 19 M 15
M17 108 20 762 Ahmed Tassadaq 22:36 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 20 M 14
M17 109 21 775 James Vinnicombe 22:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 21 M 13
M17 114 22 310 Aidan Murphy 23:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 22 M 12
M17 116 23 309 Jack Sharp 23:33 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 23 M 11
M17 118 24 313 Zak Freeland 23:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 24 M 10
M17 119 25 1264 Alex Rosewarn 23:42 D1 Watford Harriers M17 25 M 9
M17 120 26 314 Alex Brent 23:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 26 M 8
M17 124 27 764 Jack Hutchings 24:15 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 27 M 7
M17 125 28 317 Tom Meijer 24:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 28 M 6
M17 126 29 675 Samuel Ogier 24:18 D1 St Albans Striders M17 29 M 5
M17 130 30 854 Aaron Phillips 25:07 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 30 M 4
M17 131 31 855 Alex Mitchell 25:07 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 31 M 3
M17 132 32 771 Max Hanford 25:41 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 32 M 2
M17 135 33 1262 Lewis Clark 26:42 D1 Watford Harriers M17 33 M 1
Under 15 Boys    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M15 overall after 2 matches   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3 4
M15 13 1 755 Noah Campion 14:16 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 1 M 30 1 Bedford and County AC  215 1 Bedford and County AC  97 30 24 23 20
M15 20 2 647 Oscar Loveday 14:31 D1 St Albans Striders M15 2 M 29 2 Chiltern Harriers 177 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 85 27 26 17 15
M15 30 3 1147 Ewan Maxwell 15:03 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 3 M 28 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 176 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 71 28 22 21
M15 31 4 283 Callum Tripp 15:03 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 4 M 27 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 167 4 Chiltern Harriers 34 16 10 8
M15 35 5 285 Harry Totton 15:14 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 5 M 26 5 St Albans Striders 120 5 Watford Harriers 34 25 9
M15 42 6 1257 Adam Wood 15:41 D1 Watford Harriers M15 6 M 25 6 Wycombe Phoenix 68 6 Redway Runners 29 18 5 4 2
M15 44 7 756 Euan Supple 15:48 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 7 M 24 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 63 7 St Albans Striders 29 29
M15 45 8 763 Ayman Siad 15:50 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 8 M 23 8 Redway Runners 61 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 22 19 3
M15 46 9 1149 Alastair Walls 15:50 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 9 M 22 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 47 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 13 13
M15 47 10 1146 Woody Day 15:51 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 10 M 21 10 Watford Harriers 34 10 Wycombe Phoenix 11 11
M15 51 11 754 Ethan Cairns 15:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 11 M 20 11 MK Distance Project 1 11 Gade Valley Harriers
M15 52 12 1348 Oscar Butlin 16:01 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 12 M 19 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 MK Distance Project
M15 54 13 511 Harley Mackenzie 16:03 D1 Redway Runners M15 13 M 18 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
M15 55 14 291 Ethan Fowler 16:03 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 14 M 17 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
M15 58 15 66 Sammy Bennetts 16:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 15 M 16
M15 60 16 284 Joshua Edwards 16:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 16 M 15
M15 61 17 757 James Taylor 16:29 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 17 M 14
M15 64 18 971 Timothy Fryer 16:38 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 18 M 13
M15 66 19 753 Chris Brodie 16:50 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 19 M 12
M15 68 20 866 Owen Westbrook 16:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 20 M 11
M15 75 21 62 Zak Fisher 17:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 21 M 10
M15 76 22 1253 Soloman Peris 17:31 D1 Watford Harriers M15 22 M 9
M15 77 23 92 Jerry Anderson 17:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 23 M 8
M15 78 24 286 Ethan Murrill 17:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 24 M 7
M15 79 25 282 Ben Webb 18:01 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 25 M 6
M15 80 26 514 Kobi Burchmore 18:05 D1 Redway Runners M15 26 M 5
M15 81 27 510 Jack Middleton 18:05 D1 Redway Runners M15 27 M 4
M15 84 28 1349 Sid Mead 18:23 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 28 M 3
M15 85 29 524 Reggie Tanner 18:27 D1 Redway Runners M15 29 M 2
M15 86 30 281 Dylan Hollinshead 18:29 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 30 M 1
Under 13 Boys    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M13 overall after 2 matches   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3 4
M13 1 1 4044 Alden Collier 9:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M 50 1 Chiltern Harriers 424 1 Chiltern Harriers 186 50 48 47 41
M13 5 2 1671 Nicholas Hammett 10:19 D1 MK Distance Project M13 2 M 49 2 Watford Harriers 309 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 165 46 44 39 36
M13 14 3 41 Gabriel Strutton-Smith 10:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 48 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 292 3 Watford Harriers 155 43 42 37 33
M13 15 4 31 Leon Doran 10:57 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M 47 4 St Albans Striders 279 4 Bedford and County AC  118 40 38 28 12
M13 16 5 258 Sam Oldroyd 11:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 5 M 46 5 Bedford and County AC  261 5 St Albans Striders 105 45 27 20 13
M13 17 6 634 Edward Wade 11:04 D1 St Albans Striders M13 6 M 45 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 191 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 84 29 24 17 14
M13 19 7 267 Maxwell Newman 11:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 7 M 44 7 MK Distance Project 174 7 MK Distance Project 71 49 22
M13 21 8 1232 Oliver Cooper 11:13 D1 Watford Harriers M13 8 M 43 8 Redway Runners 97 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 40 30 5 4 1
M13 25 9 1236 Theo Keen 11:18 D1 Watford Harriers M13 9 M 42 9 Wycombe Phoenix 86 9 Redway Runners 38 23 15
M13 29 10 30 Alfie Clifford 11:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 10 M 41 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 68 10 Wycombe Phoenix 17 9 6 2
M13 31 11 749 Austin Cole 11:23 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 11 M 40 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 11 Dacorum & Tring AC
M13 34 12 269 Jack Lennox 11:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 12 M 39 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Gade Valley Harriers
M13 36 13 752 Oliver Wilson 11:30 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 13 M 38 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
M13 37 14 1275 Max Fergie 11:32 D1 Watford Harriers M13 14 M 37 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
M13 38 15 259 Elias Skaarup 11:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 15 M 36
M13 39 16 261 James Stallwood 11:33 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 16 M 35
M13 40 17 47 Frazer Peterson 11:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 17 M 34
M13 41 18 1235 James Ingham 11:38 D1 Watford Harriers M13 18 M 33
M13 44 19 268 Reece Perkins 11:40 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 19 M 32
M13 45 20 42 George Fotherby 11:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 20 M 31
M13 51 21 1343 J Harrison 11:48 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 21 M 30
M13 54 22 1134 Jude Hudson 11:53 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 22 M 29
M13 55 23 777 Cameron Barnes 11:57 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 23 M 28
M13 56 24 642 James Dobbin 11:57 D1 St Albans Striders M13 24 M 27
M13 57 25 44 Freddie Emery 12:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 25 M 26
M13 61 26 38 Danny Carruthers 12:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 26 M 25
M13 65 27 1135 Freddie MacKintosh 12:16 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 27 M 24
M13 68 28 525 Toby Sapwell 12:20 D1 Redway Runners M13 28 M 23
M13 69 29 1670 Stanley Baker-Smith 12:20 D1 MK Distance Project M13 29 M 22
M13 70 30 45 Issa Phillips-Pope 12:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 30 M 21
M13 71 31 670 Benjamin McClements 12:21 D1 St Albans Striders M13 31 M 20
M13 73 32 263 Alex Granfelt 12:22 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 32 M 19
M13 76 33 257 Jack Irwin 12:31 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 33 M 18
M13 79 34 1188 Stanley Horner 12:35 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 34 M 17
M13 80 35 1233 Jenan Craggs 12:36 D1 Watford Harriers M13 35 M 16
M13 81 36 513 Max O'Neill 12:38 D1 Redway Runners M13 36 M 15
M13 82 37 1133 Sam Hart 12:43 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 37 M 14
M13 86 38 644 Joshua Banfield 12:57 D1 St Albans Striders M13 38 M 13
M13 87 39 751 Daniel Smith 13:01 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 39 M 12
M13 91 40 1234 Alex Green 13:25 D1 Watford Harriers M13 40 M 11
M13 92 41 262 Jaique Jibodu 13:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 41 M 10
M13 93 42 898 Rufus Parry 13:39 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 42 M 9
M13 95 43 643 Vincent Ross 13:41 D1 St Albans Striders M13 43 M 8
M13 96 44 669 Samuel Newcombe 13:57 D1 St Albans Striders M13 44 M 7
M13 97 45 875 Daniel Cogan 14:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 45 M 6
M13 98 46 1360 Archie Wright 14:00 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 46 M 5
M13 99 47 1342 Ash Carter 14:04 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 47 M 4
M13 100 48 1240 Jonah Peris 14:32 D1 Watford Harriers M13 48 M 3
M13 101 49 920 Logan McMurray 14:57 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 49 M 2
M13 102 50 1369 Will Heavens 15:14 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 50 M 1
Senior Women    
Race Mob D1 No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   Seniors overall after 2 matches   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
FS 6 1 4237 Dani Chattenton 20:42 D1 MK Distance Project FS 1 F 190 1 Wycombe Phoenix 1773 1 MK Distance Project 1026 190 188 187 179 163 119
FS 21 2 906 Melanie Wilkins 21:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 2 F 189 2 Chiltern Harriers 1665 2 Wycombe Phoenix 1017 189 186 185 174 157 126
FS 24 3 4230 Charlie Arnell 21:45 D1 MK Distance Project FS 3 F 188 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 1553 3 Chiltern Harriers 979 177 172 168 162 153 147
FS 27 4 1664 Claudia Kelsall 21:53 D1 MK Distance Project FS 4 F 187 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1528 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 966 184 183 182 167 128 122
FS 33 5 902 Zoe Doyle 22:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 1 F 186 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 1416 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 937 181 176 166 161 139 114
FS 34 6 903 Alexandra Cook 22:17 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2 F 185 6 Bedford and County AC  1376 6 Bedford and County AC  873 175 173 170 145 129 81
FS 35 7 326 Elle Roche 22:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 5 F 184 7 Redway Runners 1343 7 Watford Harriers 860 171 152 151 146 123 117
FS 42 8 4236 Lara Bromilow 22:52 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 3 F 183 8 Tring Running Club 1331 8 Redway Runners 812 148 137 135 134 133 125
FS 45 9 327 Alice Ritchie 22:58 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 6 F 182 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1329 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 796 180 169 149 141 88 69
FS 50 10 1033 Claire Hallissey 23:17 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 4 F 181 10 MK Distance Project 1272 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 791 178 156 150 143 120 44
FS 51 11 1183 Alice Wright 23:18 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 7 F 180 11 Watford Harriers 1268 11 Queens Park Harriers 789 165 164 160 121 106 73
FS 52 12 1660 Cecilie Anderson 23:21 D1 MK Distance Project FS 8 F 179 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1253 12 Gade Valley Harriers 788 158 154 130 118 116 112
FS 53 13 1422 Jo Sharples 23:28 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 9 F 178 13 St Albans Striders 1238 13 Tring Running Club 786 144 142 136 132 124 108
FS 54 14 187 Bex Nkoane 23:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 1 F 177 14 Queens Park Harriers 1203 14 St Albans Striders 742 159 155 140 97 96 95
FS 55 15 1030 Samantha Fawcett 23:33 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 5 F 176 Veteran Women Team   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
FS 57 16 791 Sue Bosher 23:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 6 F 175 1 Wycombe Phoenix 1178 1 Wycombe Phoenix 671 186 185 174 126
FS 58 17 904 Laura Street 23:43 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 7 F 174 2 Chiltern Harriers 1083 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 657 181 176 161 139
FS 62 18 779 Josie Smith 23:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 10 F 173 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 1064 3 Chiltern Harriers 639 177 162 153 147
FS 63 19 200 Ellie Bates 23:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 11 F 172 4 Tring Running Club 929 4 Queens Park Harriers 562 165 164 160 73
FS 66 20 1340 Claire Bentley 24:04 D1 Watford Harriers FS 12 F 171 5 St Albans Striders 857 5 Tring Running Club 542 144 142 132 124
FS 68 21 789 Ellie Still 24:12 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 13 F 170 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 854 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 537 183 128 122 104
FS 71 22 3374 Leone Glasson 24:27 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 14 F 169 7 Redway Runners 836 7 Redway Runners 521 148 135 125 113
FS 72 23 195 Hannah Wardley 24:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 15 F 168 8 Gade Valley Harriers 833 8 Gade Valley Harriers 491 158 112 111 110
FS 75 24 355 Abby Roskilly 24:38 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 16 F 167 9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 764 9 St Albans Striders 488 155 140 97 96
FS 76 25 1046 Katy Warren 24:43 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 17 F 166 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 721 10 Bedford and County AC  476 175 145 81 75
FS 77 26 1525 Michelle Maddick 24:44 D1 Queens Park Harriers F35 8 F 165 11 Bedford and County AC  719 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 447 149 141 88 69
FS 79 27 1549 Karima Harris 24:54 D1 Queens Park Harriers F45 2 F 164 12 Queens Park Harriers 683 12 Watford Harriers 420 152 146 67 55
FS 82 28 1687 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 25:06 D1 MK Distance Project FS 18 F 163 13 Watford Harriers 560 13 Leighton Buzzard AC 374 150 143 44 37
FS 88 29 183 Sarah Quantrill 25:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 9 F 162 14 MK Distance Project 70 14 MK Distance Project 70 70
FS 89 30 1021 Kerry Ardley 25:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 10 F 161
FS 93 31 1545 Sophie Barnard 25:47 D1 Queens Park Harriers F45 3 F 160
FS 96 32 603 Megan Steer 25:51 D1 St Albans Striders FS 19 F 159
FS 97 33 1507 Teresa Reason 25:51 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 4 F 158
FS 99 34 942 Melanie Phair 25:57 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 20 F 157
FS 102 35 1420 Amy Farnfield 26:00 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 21 F 156
FS 103 36 623 Wendy Walsh 26:01 D1 St Albans Striders F45 5 F 155
FS 104 37 1491 Kathleen Smith 26:01 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 22 F 154
FS 106 38 173 Sandra Reynolds 26:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 6 F 153
FS 107 39 1337 Angela Adcock 26:05 D1 Watford Harriers F35 11 F 152
FS 109 40 1338 Samihah Panju 26:06 D1 Watford Harriers FS 23 F 151
FS 111 41 1424 Amy Inchley 26:08 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 12 F 150
FS 112 42 1114 Debbie Channer 26:09 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 7 F 149
FS 114 43 476 Abi Gooch 26:15 D1 Redway Runners F35 13 F 148
FS 115 44 168 Sue Elliot 26:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 8 F 147
FS 117 45 1333 Helen Johal 26:21 D1 Watford Harriers F45 9 F 146
FS 119 46 790 Becky Slaymaker 26:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 14 F 145
FS 120 47 1625 Lynda Hembury 26:41 D1 Tring Running Club F55 1 F 144
FS 121 48 1423 Katie Haylock 26:45 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 15 F 143
FS 127 49 1632 Harriet Knight 26:53 D1 Tring Running Club F35 16 F 142
FS 128 50 1113 Rosanna Iannone 26:55 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 17 F 141
FS 129 51 619 Zoe Lowe 26:58 D1 St Albans Striders F45 10 F 140
FS 130 52 1029 Becky Fawcett 27:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 18 F 139
FS 131 53 194 Christine Burroughs 27:02 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 11 F 138
FS 132 54 402 Katie Tucker 27:05 D1 Redway Runners FS 24 F 137
FS 137 55 1594 Kathryn Sizer 27:15 D1 Tring Running Club FS 25 F 136
FS 140 56 426 Rachel Edwards 27:20 D1 Redway Runners F55 2 F 135
FS 141 57 418 Emily Bousfield 27:21 D1 Redway Runners FS 26 F 134
FS 142 58 427 Sarah King 27:23 D1 Redway Runners FS 27 F 133
FS 143 59 1598 Liz O'Keeffe 27:25 D1 Tring Running Club F35 19 F 132
FS 145 60 179 Cathy Holloway 27:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 12 F 131
FS 146 61 1511 Heather Taylor 27:29 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 28 F 130
FS 148 62 788 Carla Whitmore 27:36 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 29 F 129
FS 149 63 322 Debra Brent 27:43 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 3 F 128
FS 151 64 188 Sylvia Moss 27:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 20 F 127
FS 152 65 941 Karen Foxwell-Moss 27:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 21 F 126
FS 153 66 425 Nicole Clarke 27:48 D1 Redway Runners F35 22 F 125
FS 154 67 1609 Mary Ward 27:50 D1 Tring Running Club F45 13 F 124
FS 157 68 1308 Catherine Mackintosh 27:59 D1 Watford Harriers FS 30 F 123
FS 158 69 352 Alexandra Knowles 28:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 4 F 122
FS 159 70 1528 Melanie McGovern 28:00 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 31 F 121
FS 162 71 1435 Ruth Eastman 28:03 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 32 F 120
FS 166 72 1666 Jade White 28:11 D1 MK Distance Project FS 33 F 119
FS 168 73 1493 Rossiana Mee 28:12 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 34 F 118
FS 169 74 1311 Helen Gibbins 28:12 D1 Watford Harriers FS 35 F 117
FS 170 75 1488 Amelia Button 28:13 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 36 F 116
FS 172 76 169 Helen Cholawo 28:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 23 F 115
FS 174 77 1095 Wendy Pearson 28:25 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 14 F 114
FS 175 78 408 Sarah Buck 28:26 D1 Redway Runners F35 24 F 113
FS 176 79 1501 Victoria Crawley-Wise 28:30 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 25 F 112
FS 178 80 1503 Samantha Raffety 28:33 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 26 F 111
FS 181 81 1517 Kim Morgan 28:36 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 27 F 110
FS 183 82 1685 Charlotte Cooke 28:39 D1 MK Distance Project FS 37 F 109
FS 187 83 1599 Rachel Wray 28:45 D1 Tring Running Club F35 28 F 108
FS 188 84 1094 Celia Findlay 28:48 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 5 F 107
FS 189 85 1529 Jessica Ainsley-Gill 28:52 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 38 F 106
FS 190 86 1034 Vikki Johnston 28:53 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 15 F 105
FS 192 87 359 Diane Baldwin 28:55 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 6 F 104
FS 193 88 424 Felicity Lawless 28:55 D1 Redway Runners F35 29 F 103
FS 194 89 1506 Claire McDonnell 28:56 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 16 F 102
FS 195 90 1042 Sophie Routledge 28:57 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 39 F 101
FS 196 91 1492 Alice Cook 28:58 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 40 F 100
FS 197 92 1031 Louise Flower 28:59 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 41 F 99
FS 199 93 467 Julie Martin 29:02 D1 Redway Runners F45 17 F 98
FS 200 94 605 Ruth Kent 29:06 D1 St Albans Striders F35 30 F 97
FS 201 95 628 Mandy Attree 29:12 D1 St Albans Striders F45 18 F 96
FS 202 96 613 Donna Irwin 29:15 D1 St Albans Striders F45 19 F 95
FS 203 97 186 Tessa Passey 29:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 31 F 94
FS 204 98 1084 Michelle Rothwell 29:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 20 F 93
FS 206 99 1500 Tracey Cotton 29:21 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 32 F 92
FS 207 100 460 Melissa Sutcliffe 29:22 D1 Redway Runners F35 33 F 91
FS 208 101 441 Jane Lee 29:23 D1 Redway Runners F45 21 F 90
FS 211 102 624 Christine Pout 29:29 D1 St Albans Striders F55 7 F 89
FS 212 103 1172 Mandy Carey 29:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 22 F 88
FS 215 104 1495 Lizzy Andrews 29:40 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 42 F 87
FS 216 105 333 Fern Yull 29:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 43 F 86
FS 217 106 1044 Lucy Wallduck 29:42 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 44 F 85
FS 218 107 404 Hannah Connelly 29:43 D1 Redway Runners F35 34 F 84
FS 219 108 1641 Hannah Whiffen 29:46 D1 Tring Running Club FS 45 F 83
FS 221 109 602 Julianne Nightingale 29:50 D1 St Albans Striders F45 23 F 82
FS 226 110 786 Hayley Vinnicombe 29:59 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 24 F 81
FS 227 111 607 Alison Massey 30:02 D1 St Albans Striders F35 35 F 80
FS 229 112 406 Dawn Blaber 30:11 D1 Redway Runners F45 25 F 79
FS 230 113 473 Sam Downton 30:12 D1 Redway Runners F45 26 F 78
FS 232 114 1595 Daisy Goldhagen 30:13 D1 Tring Running Club FS 46 F 77
FS 233 115 1607 Helen Tullie 30:14 D1 Tring Running Club F45 27 F 76
FS 235 116 783 Emma Coombes 30:15 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 36 F 75
FS 236 117 415 Lisa Yabsley 30:17 D1 Redway Runners F45 28 F 74
FS 242 118 1533 Gillian Cross 30:28 D1 Queens Park Harriers F45 29 F 73
FS 243 119 1024 Emma Bisgrove 30:33 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 47 F 72
FS 246 120 604 Philippa Walton 30:46 D1 St Albans Striders F35 37 F 71
FS 248 121 1692 Martinha Royles 30:51 D1 MK Distance Project F35 38 F 70
FS 250 122 1180 Victoria Sheldon 30:54 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 30 F 69
FS 251 123 799 Ruth Kerr 30:55 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 31 F 68
FS 252 124 1334 Jackie Drew 30:57 D1 Watford Harriers F45 32 F 67
FS 256 125 606 Rachel Aldridge 31:11 D1 St Albans Striders F35 39 F 66
FS 257 126 1111 Natalie Chandler 31:13 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 40 F 65
FS 259 127 417 Sally Green 31:20 D1 Redway Runners F35 41 F 64
FS 260 128 1509 Isabel Wilson 31:23 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F65 1 F 63
FS 263 129 1496 Bethan Heaton 31:28 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 48 F 62
FS 265 130 181 Katherine Day 31:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 33 F 61
FS 266 131 784 Madeline Brodie 31:31 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 34 F 60
FS 269 132 1519 Natasha Gibbs 31:40 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 49 F 59
FS 270 133 175 Miriam Kempson 31:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 8 F 58
FS 275 134 456 Kerry Cooper 32:01 D1 Redway Runners F35 42 F 57
FS 278 135 1504 Angeline Cottrill 32:12 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 43 F 56
FS 282 136 1335 Christine Dearman 32:16 D1 Watford Harriers F45 35 F 55
FS 283 137 461 Anna Phillips 32:22 D1 Redway Runners F55 9 F 54
FS 285 138 1310 Kathryn Maynard 32:41 D1 Watford Harriers F35 44 F 53
FS 286 139 468 Laura Davis 32:45 D1 Redway Runners FS 50 F 52
FS 288 140 1537 Jana Wolfova 32:49 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 51 F 51
FS 289 141 1645 Clare Murray 33:05 D1 Tring Running Club F45 36 F 50
FS 290 142 1047 Karen Wass 33:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 37 F 49
FS 291 143 1045 Penny Wallduck 33:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 38 F 48
FS 292 144 1489 Susie Ivin 33:10 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 45 F 47
FS 294 145 178 Ruth Holyroyd 33:14 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 39 F 46
FS 295 146 198 Laura Gardner 33:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 52 F 45
FS 296 147 1431 Alison Bell 33:26 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 40 F 44
FS 297 148 608 Linda Powell 33:31 D1 St Albans Striders F45 41 F 43
FS 298 149 1544 Charlotte Morris 33:34 D1 Queens Park Harriers F35 46 F 42
FS 300 150 410 Carol Walton 33:40 D1 Redway Runners F45 42 F 41
FS 301 151 627 Diane Hunt 33:42 D1 St Albans Striders F55 10 F 40
FS 302 152 452 Rebecca Potter 33:43 D1 Redway Runners F35 47 F 39
FS 303 153 170 Tamsin Finch 33:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 43 F 38
FS 304 154 1425 Bianca Inchley 33:49 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 48 F 37
FS 305 155 1331 Joanne Marshall 33:51 D1 Watford Harriers F45 44 F 36
FS 306 156 1510 Helen Cook 33:51 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 45 F 35
FS 313 157 1035 Erica Klein 34:25 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 49 F 34
FS 314 158 1166 Amanda Esslemont 34:26 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 50 F 33
FS 318 159 1542 Monika Kolterniak 34:37 D1 Queens Park Harriers F35 51 F 32
FS 319 160 458 Sarah Bryant 34:37 D1 Redway Runners F55 11 F 31
FS 320 161 1521 Susan Kennedy 34:41 D1 Queens Park Harriers F55 12 F 30
FS 321 162 625 Lucy Stern 34:41 D1 St Albans Striders F45 46 F 29
FS 322 163 1040 Carole Pitts 34:43 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 13 F 28
FS 325 164 1049 Paige Nicklin 35:01 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 53 F 27
FS 326 165 177 Angela Hughes 35:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 47 F 26
FS 327 166 403 Suzy Patmore 35:24 D1 Redway Runners F35 52 F 25
FS 328 167 600 Carole Jack 35:26 D1 St Albans Striders F45 48 F 24
FS 331 168 400 Fi Han Bromilow 35:37 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F65 2 F 23
FS 333 169 1497 Mary McCluskey 35:38 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 54 F 22
FS 334 170 1513 Gemma Tucker 35:50 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 55 F 21
FS 335 171 1512 Sam Sparks 35:51 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 53 F 20
FS 337 172 601 Katie Chilton 36:08 D1 St Albans Striders F55 14 F 19
FS 338 173 1627 Shirley White 36:11 D1 Tring Running Club F55 15 F 18
FS 339 174 617 Linda Cassidy 36:14 D1 St Albans Striders F45 49 F 17
FS 340 175 1490 Caryn Robinson 36:17 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 54 F 16
FS 342 176 1427 Sara Lowe 36:29 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 55 F 15
FS 349 177 1499 Claire Pellett 37:56 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 56 F 14
FS 350 178 413 Lesley Berry 38:02 D1 Redway Runners F55 16 F 13
FS 352 179 409 Eirwen Tagg 38:11 D1 Redway Runners F45 50 F 12
FS 353 180 1494 Helen Heathcote 38:20 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 51 F 11
FS 354 181 451 Chris Kingsman 39:05 D1 Redway Runners F45 52 F 10
FS 355 182 464 Sian Carter 39:34 D1 Redway Runners F35 56 F 9
FS 357 183 422 Debbie Dickinson 39:40 D1 Redway Runners F45 53 F 8
FS 358 184 356 Karen Bugaj 39:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 17 F 7
FS 361 185 416 Stephanie Dutton 40:15 D1 Redway Runners F65 3 F 6
FS 364 186 423 Nicky Saunders 40:39 D1 Redway Runners F35 57 F 5
FS 365 187 193 Fiona Calder 42:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 58 F 4
FS 366 188 1535 Frances Sutherland 43:55 D1 Queens Park Harriers F65 4 F 3
FS 367 189 453 Joanne Down 44:43 D1 Redway Runners F45 54 F 2
FS 368 190 445 Angela Norris 44:44 D1 Redway Runners F45 55 F 1
Under 17/20 Women    
Race Mob   No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F17/20 overall after 2 matches   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F17 3 1 4223 Tia Wilson 17:09 D1 Bedford and County AC F20 1 F 38 1 Chiltern Harriers 200 1 Wycombe Phoenix 94 37 30 27
F17 4 2 4198 Kirsten Stilwell 17:13 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 1 F 37 2 Wycombe Phoenix 192 2 Chiltern Harriers 85 32 31 22
F17 35 3 1155 Anna Cuthbert 18:24 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 2 F 36 3 Bedford and County AC  187 3 Bedford and County AC  82 33 25 24
F17 37 4 1156 Emily Johnston 18:34 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 3 F 35 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 161 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 71 36 35
F17 44 5 4156 Christina Durbin 18:43 D1 St Albans Striders F17 4 F 34 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 124 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 67 29 26 12
F17 50 6 781 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 18:56 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 2 F 33 6 St Albans Striders 111 6 St Albans Striders 51 34 9 8
F17 51 7 75 Alicia Bushell 18:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 5 F 32 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 59 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 38 14 13 11
F17 56 8 78 Katie Repper 19:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 6 F 31 8 Watford Harriers 57 8 Watford Harriers 28 28
F17 59 9 858 Ellen Cooper 19:35 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 7 F 30 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 42 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 18 17 1
F17 64 10 301 Montana Edghill 19:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 3 F 29 10 Redway Runners 10 10 Redway Runners 3 3
F17 67 11 1272 Jessica Rosewarn 20:03 D1 Watford Harriers F20 4 F 28 11 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Gade Valley Harriers
F17 69 12 841 Ana Montgomery 20:14 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F20 5 F 27 12 MK Distance Project 12 MK Distance Project
F17 70 13 296 Sophie Stockton 20:15 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 8 F 26 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
F17 72 14 714 Alicia Athersmith 20:24 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 9 F 25 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
F17 75 15 709 Grace Flemons 20:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 10 F 24
F17 78 16 712 Holly Hodgskinson 20:48 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 11 F 23
F17 83 17 4158 Charlotte Gilbody 21:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 12 F 22
F17 85 18 70 Soraya Lockwood 21:15 D1 Chiltern Harriers F20 6 F 21
F17 87 19 940 Mia Caddell 21:18 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 13 F 20
F17 88 20 860 Rebecca Rees-Davies 21:19 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 14 F 19
F17 89 21 74 Jinaan Lockwood 21:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 15 F 18
F17 91 22 1357 Amy Killick 21:29 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 16 F 17
F17 92 23 717 Niamh Huxford 21:31 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 17 F 16
F17 95 24 71 Millie Hughes 21:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 18 F 15
F17 97 25 981 Grace Hucknell 22:05 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 19 F 14
F17 98 26 984 Jessica Hill 22:05 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 20 F 13
F17 101 27 299 Alesha Patel 22:14 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 21 F 12
F17 102 28 1100 Olivia Hill 22:15 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 22 F 11
F17 103 29 716 Milly Daniels 22:20 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 23 F 10
F17 104 30 673 Niamh Gallagher 22:22 D1 St Albans Striders F17 24 F 9
F17 105 31 651 Beatrix Towers 22:26 D1 St Albans Striders F17 25 F 8
F17 108 32 671 Jordan Walters 22:55 D1 St Albans Striders F17 26 F 7
F17 109 33 298 Alliayh Patel 23:04 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 27 F 6
F17 110 34 76 Ella Watson 23:05 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 28 F 5
F17 112 35 853 Sophie Thomas 24:07 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 29 F 4
F17 113 36 518 Talia Caso 24:10 D1 Redway Runners F17 30 F 3
F17 114 37 315 Rowan Butler 24:24 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 31 F 2
F17 117 38 1358 Dana Carter 26:49 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F20 7 F 1
Under 15 Girls    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 15 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F15 overall after 2 matches   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3 4
F15 8 1 4070 Antonia Jubb 15:44 D1 St Albans Striders F15 1 F 29 1 St Albans Striders 219 1 St Albans Striders 88 29 28 21 10
F15 14 2 658 Lily Tse 16:10 D1 St Albans Striders F15 2 F 28 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 176 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 73 27 19 18 9
F15 15 3 972 Stella Whitlum 16:13 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 3 F 27 3 Chiltern Harriers 172 3 Redway Runners 61 22 14 13 12
F15 21 4 1151 Hortense Seed 16:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 4 F 26 4 Redway Runners 127 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 58 26 24 8
F15 25 5 706 Maddison Webb 17:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 5 F 25 5 Bedford and County AC  120 5 Bedford and County AC  50 25 20 5
F15 28 6 1167 Emily Williams 17:13 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 6 F 24 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 113 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 41 23 15 3
F15 34 7 274 Millie Freeland 17:34 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 7 F 23 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 101 7 Chiltern Harriers 21 17 4
F15 35 8 500 Daisy Yabsley 17:34 D1 Redway Runners F15 8 F 22 8 Wycombe Phoenix 78 8 Wycombe Phoenix 17 11 6
F15 38 9 672 Annabel Hedge 17:42 D1 St Albans Striders F15 9 F 21 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 49 9 Watford Harriers 16 16
F15 41 10 715 Katie Olive 17:46 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 10 F 20 10 Watford Harriers 38 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 9 7 2
F15 42 11 988 Olivia Edwards 17:47 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 11 F 19 11 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Gade Valley Harriers
F15 43 12 976 India Frost 17:48 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 12 F 18 12 MK Distance Project 12 MK Distance Project
F15 49 13 56 Charlotte Docwra 18:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 13 F 17 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
F15 52 14 1259 Rebecca Hodges 18:13 D1 Watford Harriers F15 14 F 16 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
F15 54 15 270 Morenike Orimalade 18:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 15 F 15
F15 56 16 520 Molly Gorse 18:20 D1 Redway Runners F15 16 F 14
F15 57 17 504 Ella Patmore 18:28 D1 Redway Runners F15 17 F 13
F15 60 18 501 Annabel Sanders 18:40 D1 Redway Runners F15 18 F 12
F15 61 19 871 Emma Caddell 18:40 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 19 F 11
F15 64 20 649 Sophie Leslie 18:55 D1 St Albans Striders F15 20 F 10
F15 65 21 987 Beth Moody 19:14 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 21 F 9
F15 66 22 1189 Lauren Fines-Allin 19:16 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 22 F 8
F15 67 23 1350 Julia Bell 19:17 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 23 F 7
F15 71 24 870 Sally Walling 19:52 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 24 F 6
F15 74 25 711 Emma Abbey 20:25 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 25 F 5
F15 75 26 54 Annabelle Hilton 20:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 26 F 4
F15 77 27 271 Phoebe Miller 20:46 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 27 F 3
F15 78 28 1352 Jessica Stenner 21:13 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 28 F 2
F15 79 29 667 Cristina Evagorou 22:31 D1 St Albans Striders F15 29 F 1
Under 13 Girls    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 13 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F13 overall after 2 matches   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 4028 Zoe Gilbody 10:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 F 51 1 Chiltern Harriers 424 1 Bedford and County AC  178 48 47 45 38
F13 2 2 636 Phoebe Gill 10:24 D1 St Albans Striders F13 2 F 50 2 Bedford and County AC  410 2 Chiltern Harriers 168 51 46 37 34
F13 3 3 1673 Sophie Jacobs 10:44 D1 MK Distance Project F13 3 F 49 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 296 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 139 41 36 32 30
F13 5 4 704 Lily Farr 10:51 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 4 F 48 4 Watford Harriers 294 4 Watford Harriers 139 42 35 33 29
F13 10 5 705 Millie Dunger 11:22 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 5 F 47 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 283 5 Wycombe Phoenix 131 44 43 25 19
F13 13 6 23 Lucy Wilkinson 11:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 6 F 46 6 Wycombe Phoenix 275 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 112 40 39 27 6
F13 16 7 703 Lyla Danobrega 11:35 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 7 F 45 7 St Albans Striders 222 7 St Albans Striders 50 50
F13 23 8 874 Libby Sutton 11:48 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 8 F 44 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 164 8 MK Distance Project 49 49
F13 27 9 899 Evie Burton 11:56 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 9 F 43 9 MK Distance Project 115 9 Redway Runners 35 11 10 9 5
F13 29 10 1244 Gina Luckhurst 12:01 D1 Watford Harriers F13 10 F 42 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 90 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 20 18 2
F13 33 11 245 Elizabeth Garner 12:12 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 11 F 41 11 Redway Runners 53 11 Dacorum & Tring AC
F13 35 12 1140 Lucy Cuthbert 12:15 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 12 F 40 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Gade Valley Harriers
F13 37 13 1137 Abigail Corby 12:19 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 13 F 39 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
F13 39 14 702 Lucy Deller 12:26 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 14 F 38 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
F13 40 15 22 Isabel Martin 12:27 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 15 F 37
F13 42 16 236 Jessica Vaines 12:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 16 F 36
F13 45 17 1250 Francesca Rollison 12:36 D1 Watford Harriers F13 17 F 35
F13 49 18 24 Beth Togneri 12:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 18 F 34
F13 50 19 1251 Lauren Wood 12:46 D1 Watford Harriers F13 19 F 33
F13 52 20 237 Emilia Willis 12:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 20 F 32
F13 53 21 710 Lily Hodgskinson 12:49 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 21 F 31
F13 55 22 289 Jessica Woods 12:50 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 22 F 30
F13 57 23 1242 Skye Duffy 12:52 D1 Watford Harriers F13 23 F 29
F13 58 24 287 Alice Richardson 12:53 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 24 F 28
F13 59 25 1141 Iona Esslemont 12:54 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 25 F 27
F13 60 26 708 Daisy Flemons 12:55 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 26 F 26
F13 61 27 876 Ivy Uhart 12:59 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 27 F 25
F13 62 28 203 Ella Glass 12:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 28 F 24
F13 65 29 242 Amy Wooton 13:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 29 F 23
F13 66 30 241 Amelie Waddington 13:04 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 30 F 22
F13 67 31 246 Alice O'Leary 13:05 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 31 F 21
F13 69 32 244 Megan Catford 13:16 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 32 F 20
F13 70 33 888 Lyla Griffin 13:19 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 33 F 19
F13 73 34 1347 Sophia Watt 13:25 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 34 F 18
F13 76 35 275 Holly Lindop 13:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 35 F 17
F13 78 36 248 Mia Kentish 13:38 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 36 F 16
F13 79 37 878 Ellie Faulkner 13:44 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 37 F 15
F13 80 38 235 Isobelle Barker 13:45 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 38 F 14
F13 82 39 937 Iris Cooper 13:54 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 39 F 13
F13 84 40 243 Paige Farley 14:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 40 F 12
F13 85 41 505 Isabelle Patmore 14:10 D1 Redway Runners F13 41 F 11
F13 89 42 515 Heather Cissell 14:12 D1 Redway Runners F13 42 F 10
F13 90 43 507 Amy Mccormack 14:12 D1 Redway Runners F13 43 F 9
F13 91 44 238 Izzy Gregg 14:13 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 44 F 8
F13 92 45 1249 Chloe Richards 14:13 D1 Watford Harriers F13 45 F 7
F13 94 46 1160 Nadya Williams 14:15 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 46 F 6
F13 97 47 523 Summer Millward 14:48 D1 Redway Runners F13 47 F 5
F13 98 48 1144 Octavia Mansfield 15:30 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 48 F 4
F13 99 49 521 Olivia Axford 15:32 D1 Redway Runners F13 49 F 3
F13 104 50 1345 Emily Axten-Blackwell 16:19 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 50 F 2
F13 106 51 885 Emma Westbrook 16:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 51 F 1