Chiltern League 2019/20 - Division 1 - Match 3 - Luton -7 December 2019
Overall Team Result After 3 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3032 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10379
2 Bedford and County AC  2991 2 Bedford and County AC  10158
3 Wycombe Phoenix 2841 3 Chiltern Harriers 9459
4 Chiltern Harriers 2781 4 Wycombe Phoenix 9182
5 St Albans Striders 2553 5 St Albans Striders 8669
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 2408 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 8111
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2343 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 7824
8 Watford Harriers 2097 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 7125
9 Redway Runners 1680 9 Watford Harriers 6692
10 Tring Running Club 1635 10 MK Distance Project 6637
11 Gade Valley Harriers 1611 11 Redway Runners 6058
12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1540 12 Tring Running Club 5794
13 MK Distance Project 1481 13 Gade Valley Harriers 5115
14 Queens Park Harriers 1407 14 Queens Park Harriers 4449
Overall Male Team After 3 Rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  2281 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7475
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2214 2 Bedford and County AC  7355
3 Wycombe Phoenix 1888 3 St Albans Striders 6113
4 Chiltern Harriers 1822 4 Chiltern Harriers 6039
5 St Albans Striders 1787 5 Wycombe Phoenix 5911
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 1764 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 5648
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1566 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 5317
8 Watford Harriers 1381 8 MK Distance Project 4936
9 Redway Runners 1221 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 4720
10 MK Distance Project 1167 10 Watford Harriers 4319
11 Tring Running Club 1087 11 Redway Runners 4066
12 Gade Valley Harriers 1038 12 Tring Running Club 3915
13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 984 13 Gade Valley Harriers 3289
14 Queens Park Harriers 957 14 Queens Park Harriers 2796
Overall Female Team After 3 Rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 959 1 Chiltern Harriers 3420
2 Wycombe Phoenix 953 2 Wycombe Phoenix 3271
3 Dacorum & Tring AC 842 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2904
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 818 4 Bedford and County AC  2803
5 St Albans Striders 766 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2794
6 Watford Harriers 716 6 St Albans Striders 2556
7 Bedford and County AC  710 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2405
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 579 8 Watford Harriers 2373
9 Gade Valley Harriers 573 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 2176
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 556 10 Redway Runners 1992
11 Tring Running Club 548 11 Tring Running Club 1879
12 Redway Runners 459 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1826
13 Queens Park Harriers 450 13 MK Distance Project 1701
14 MK Distance Project 314 14 Queens Park Harriers 1653
Overall Seniors After 3 Rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2671 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8852
2 Wycombe Phoenix 2619 2 Bedford and County AC  8323
3 Bedford and County AC  2466 3 Wycombe Phoenix 8217
4 St Albans Striders 2406 4 St Albans Striders 7472
5 Chiltern Harriers 2284 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 7416
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2231 6 Chiltern Harriers 7391
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 2201 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 7255
8 Watford Harriers 1828 8 MK Distance Project 6247
9 Tring Running Club 1635 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5896
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1611 10 Tring Running Club 5794
11 Redway Runners 1606 11 Redway Runners 5636
12 Queens Park Harriers 1407 12 Watford Harriers 5614
13 MK Distance Project 1389 13 Gade Valley Harriers 5115
14 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1263 14 Queens Park Harriers 4449
Overall Juniors After 3 Rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  525 1 Chiltern Harriers 2068
2 Chiltern Harriers 497 2 Bedford and County AC  1835
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 361 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1527
4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 277 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1229
5 Watford Harriers 269 5 St Albans Striders 1197
6 Wycombe Phoenix 222 6 Watford Harriers 1078
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 207 7 Wycombe Phoenix 965
8 St Albans Striders 147 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 856
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 112 9 Redway Runners 422
10 MK Distance Project 92 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 408
11 Redway Runners 74 11 MK Distance Project 390
12 Tring Running Club 12 Queens Park Harriers
13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Tring Running Club
14 Gade Valley Harriers 14 Gade Valley Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   Seniors overall after 3 Matches   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
MS 1 1 1684 Benjamin West 31:29 D1 MK Distance Project M20 1 M 226 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6670 1 Bedford and County AC  2071 224 222 220 218 215 204 203 192 190 183
MS 2 2 1657 George Wheeler 31:40 D1 MK Distance Project MS 1 M 225 2 Bedford and County AC  6552 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2017 221 217 216 211 200 198 197 195 187 175
MS 3 3 833 Harry Brodie 31:54 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 2 M 224 3 Wycombe Phoenix 5693 3 Wycombe Phoenix 1868 219 214 210 205 199 196 166 165 156 138
MS 4 4 131 Richard Slade 32:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 2 M 223 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 5518 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1749 213 209 191 176 174 168 162 155 154 147
MS 5 5 811 Edward Blythman 32:22 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 3 M 222 5 St Albans Striders 5509 5 St Albans Striders 1681 206 201 194 186 184 172 149 146 136 107
MS 6 6 369 Sam Winters 32:42 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 3 M 221 6 Chiltern Harriers 5018 6 Chiltern Harriers 1576 223 208 193 185 153 137 131 129 120 97
MS 7 7 827 Pete Benedickter 33:01 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 4 M 220 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 5010 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1509 202 188 181 164 160 152 135 125 104 98
MS 8 8 910 Kieran Gilfedder 33:08 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 5 M 219 8 MK Distance Project 4709 8 Watford Harriers 1246 179 178 158 157 148 139 88 75 64 60
MS 10 9 824 William Mullins 33:14 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 6 M 218 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 4208 9 Redway Runners 1189 207 143 133 127 118 114 91 90 86 80
MS 11 10 329 Matthew Dicks 33:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 4 M 217 10 Tring Running Club 3915 10 MK Distance Project 1123 226 225 189 182 124 94 83
MS 12 11 366 Graham Jones 33:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 7 M 216 11 Redway Runners 3876 11 Tring Running Club 1087 212 169 163 130 108 82 71 55 49 48
MS 13 12 825 Andrew Headley 33:24 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 8 M 215 12 Watford Harriers 3764 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1038 161 140 121 117 116 92 84 72 69 66
MS 15 13 909 David Clark 33:28 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 9 M 214 13 Gade Valley Harriers 3289 13 Queens Park Harriers 957 177 167 150 119 111 76 67 36 33 21
MS 17 14 1393 Rob Elmore 33:34 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 10 M 213 14 Queens Park Harriers 2796 14 Vale of Aylesbury AC 904 180 145 144 122 115 110 45 43
MS 18 15 1591 Luke Delderfield 33:44 D1 Tring Running Club MS 11 M 212 Under 20 Men Team   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
MS 19 16 370 Chad Lambert 33:46 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 12 M 211 1 Bedford and County AC  2094 1 Bedford and County AC  638 224 222 192
MS 20 17 847 Myles Caddell 33:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 5 M 210 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1981 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 614 217 200 197
MS 21 18 1434 Billy Mead 33:50 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 13 M 209 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1482 3 MK Distance Project 408 226 182
MS 22 19 122 Aran Davidson 33:53 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 14 M 208 4 MK Distance Project 1250 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 381 144 122 115
MS 23 20 443 Genci Pepaj 33:55 D1 Redway Runners M40 1 M 207 5 Chiltern Harriers 1046 5 Chiltern Harriers 378 193 185
MS 24 21 574 Thomas Halling 34:04 D1 St Albans Striders MS 15 M 206 6 St Albans Striders 988 6 St Albans Striders 277 184 93
MS 25 22 908 Joe Branch 34:10 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 16 M 205 7 Wycombe Phoenix 653 7 Wycombe Phoenix 210 210
MS 27 23 834 Chris Thornley 34:15 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 17 M 204 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 372 8 Redway Runners 133 133
MS 28 24 810 Charlie Palmer 34:18 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 2 M 203 9 Redway Runners 288 9 Watford Harriers 44 44
MS 29 25 1062 Rhys Rowlands 34:18 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 18 M 202 10 Watford Harriers 44 10 Dacorum & Tring AC
MS 30 26 563 Jonathan Scott 34:21 D1 St Albans Striders M40 3 M 201 11 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Gade Valley Harriers
MS 31 27 338 Robert Hickman 34:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 6 M 200 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 12 Leighton Buzzard AC
MS 32 28 923 Liam Busby 34:29 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 19 M 199 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
MS 34 29 342 Tom Charteress 34:29 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 20 M 198 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
MS 35 30 339 Finlay Gibbs 34:42 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 7 M 197 Veteran Men Team   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
MS 36 31 925 Robert Wright 34:50 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 21 M 196 1 Leighton Buzzard AC 2053 1 Leighton Buzzard AC 674 191 174 155 154
MS 38 32 334 Steve Tuttle 34:52 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 22 M 195 2 Watford Harriers 1942 2 Watford Harriers 624 179 158 148 139
MS 39 33 591 Steve Buckle 34:55 D1 St Albans Striders MS 23 M 194 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1874 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 546 173 171 103 99
MS 41 34 155 Cameron Reid 35:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 8 M 193 4 St Albans Striders 1804 4 St Albans Striders 543 201 136 106 100
MS 42 35 814 Richard Laursen 35:02 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 9 M 192 5 Bedford and County AC  1742 5 Redway Runners 538 207 127 114 90
MS 43 36 1402 Ian Grimshaw 35:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 4 M 191 6 Gade Valley Harriers 1568 6 Bedford and County AC  536 203 151 126 56
MS 44 37 816 Joe Strange 35:13 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 24 M 190 7 Tring Running Club 1543 7 Gade Valley Harriers 510 161 140 117 92
MS 45 38 1652 Michael Greener 35:15 D1 MK Distance Project MS 25 M 189 8 Chiltern Harriers 1526 8 Chiltern Harriers 474 153 129 97 95
MS 47 39 1073 James French 35:22 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 26 M 188 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1494 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 413 180 145 45 43
MS 48 40 341 Elliot Hind 35:24 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 27 M 187 10 Redway Runners 1485 10 Tring Running Club 391 130 108 82 71
MS 49 41 565 Phillip Evans 35:26 D1 St Albans Striders MS 28 M 186 11 Wycombe Phoenix 1378 11 Wycombe Phoenix 347 156 138 53
MS 50 42 160 Tommy Davies 35:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 10 M 185 12 Queens Park Harriers 977 12 Queens Park Harriers 295 150 76 36 33
MS 51 43 676 Rowan Daly 35:36 D1 St Albans Striders M20 11 M 184 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 960 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 266 79 78 62 47
MS 52 44 820 Tom Powell 35:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 29 M 183 14 MK Distance Project 250 14 MK Distance Project 83 83
MS 53 45 1681 Marcus Lovell 35:41 D1 MK Distance Project M20 12 M 182
MS 54 46 1014 Jamie Marlow 35:45 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 30 M 181
MS 55 47 1104 Rob Taylor 35:48 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 5 M 180
MS 56 48 1318 Matt Adcock 35:50 D1 Watford Harriers M50 1 M 179
MS 57 49 1317 Stephen Blakey 35:53 D1 Watford Harriers MS 31 M 178
MS 59 50 1531 Sathiyan Sivathas 36:01 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 32 M 177
MS 60 51 1414 Peter Mackrell 36:02 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 33 M 176
MS 61 52 343 Mark Palser 36:03 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 34 M 175
MS 62 53 1406 Tom Kimber 36:05 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 6 M 174
MS 64 54 363 Jeremy Vick 36:13 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 7 M 173
MS 65 55 554 Oliver Knight 36:14 D1 St Albans Striders MS 35 M 172
MS 66 56 346 Matt Clarke 36:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 8 M 171
MS 68 57 365 Galen Butler 36:23 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 13 M 170
MS 69 58 1593 Matthew Wade 36:24 D1 Tring Running Club MS 36 M 169
MS 70 59 1394 Tom Inchley 36:26 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 37 M 168
MS 71 60 1522 Neil Hutchison 36:30 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 38 M 167
MS 72 61 922 Dean Childs 36:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 39 M 166
MS 73 62 924 Oliver Kidd 36:35 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 40 M 165
MS 74 63 1096 Matt Hamilton 36:36 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 41 M 164
MS 77 64 1644 Jonty Wager Leigh 36:42 D1 Tring Running Club MS 42 M 163
MS 78 65 1392 Sam Dear 36:44 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 43 M 162
MS 79 66 1445 Anthony James 36:44 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 9 M 161
MS 81 67 1060 Phillip Oddy 36:48 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 44 M 160
MS 82 68 367 Lee Hartill 36:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 45 M 159
MS 83 69 1325 Geoff Curwen 36:54 D1 Watford Harriers M40 10 M 158
MS 85 70 1326 Sai Nimalanathan 36:55 D1 Watford Harriers MS 46 M 157
MS 86 71 912 Frank Fulcher 36:56 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 2 M 156
MS 87 72 1408 James Bell 36:56 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 3 M 155
MS 88 73 1411 Stuart Blofeld 36:58 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 11 M 154
MS 90 74 151 Neil Turner 37:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 12 M 153
MS 91 75 1053 Mike Carpenter 37:09 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 47 M 152
MS 92 76 813 Ewan Wilson 37:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 13 M 151
MS 93 77 1541 Maciej Kolterniak 37:15 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 14 M 150
MS 95 78 552 Richard Evans 37:19 D1 St Albans Striders MS 48 M 149
MS 96 79 1323 Stuart Ingham 37:21 D1 Watford Harriers M40 15 M 148
MS 99 80 1440 Chris George 37:29 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 16 M 147
MS 100 81 567 Douglas Hobson 37:33 D1 St Albans Striders MS 49 M 146
MS 101 82 1103 Roger Seed 37:35 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 17 M 145
MS 102 83 1163 Matthew Bird 37:36 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 14 M 144
MS 103 84 466 Sean Pinney 37:38 D1 Redway Runners MS 50 M 143
MS 106 85 812 Jamie Webster 37:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 15 M 142
MS 107 86 340 Stephen Ratcliffe 37:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 51 M 141
MS 108 87 1460 Michael Linden 37:45 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 18 M 140
MS 110 88 1314 Frank Ryan 37:49 D1 Watford Harriers M50 4 M 139
MS 113 89 929 Clark Schofield 37:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 19 M 138
MS 114 90 123 Tom Dixon 37:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 52 M 137
MS 115 91 581 Gareth Parker 37:57 D1 St Albans Striders M40 20 M 136
MS 116 92 1067 Ben Stratford 37:57 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 53 M 135
MS 119 93 1391 Paul Andrew 38:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 54 M 134
MS 120 94 438 Daniel Horner 38:13 D1 Redway Runners M20 16 M 133
MS 122 95 349 Andrew Kirschner 38:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 55 M 132
MS 125 96 159 Alex Paul 38:23 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 56 M 131
MS 126 97 1604 Greg O’Callaghan 38:25 D1 Tring Running Club M40 21 M 130
MS 127 98 137 Alistair Melville-Smith 38:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 22 M 129
MS 130 99 1404 Andy Inchley 38:34 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 23 M 128
MS 131 100 498 Simon Read 38:35 D1 Redway Runners M40 24 M 127
MS 133 101 822 Stuart Still 38:42 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 5 M 126
MS 135 102 1099 Chris Marriott 38:48 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 57 M 125
MS 136 103 1658 Eliot Winter 38:49 D1 MK Distance Project MS 58 M 124
MS 137 104 1417 Stuart Read 38:50 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 59 M 123
MS 139 105 1158 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 38:55 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 17 M 122
MS 140 106 1446 Anthony Willcox 38:56 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 60 M 121
MS 142 107 129 Andrew Wiseall 39:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 61 M 120
MS 145 108 1550 Stefan Anton 39:12 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 62 M 119
MS 146 109 444 Matt Britton 39:13 D1 Redway Runners MS 63 M 118
MS 147 110 1444 Antony Beamish 39:15 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 25 M 117
MS 148 111 1470 Timothy Abbott 39:16 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 64 M 116
MS 149 112 1157 Jamie Pugh 39:17 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 18 M 115
MS 151 113 499 Paul Clifford-Jones 39:20 D1 Redway Runners M40 26 M 114
MS 152 114 368 Peter Hickman 39:21 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 19 M 113
MS 154 115 952 James Roberts 39:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 65 M 112
MS 155 116 1536 Martin Hanicinec 39:29 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 66 M 111
MS 157 117 1177 Robin Barrett 39:35 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 67 M 110
MS 158 118 1396 Matthew Brooks 39:36 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 27 M 109
MS 159 119 1601 Andrew Hill 39:39 D1 Tring Running Club M40 28 M 108
MS 161 120 555 Jon Reilly 39:45 D1 St Albans Striders MS 68 M 107
MS 162 121 594 Nigel Aston 39:47 D1 St Albans Striders M50 6 M 106
MS 164 122 1410 Steve Sharples 39:52 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 7 M 105
MS 165 123 1081 Peter Nagy 39:53 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 69 M 104
MS 166 124 331 Steve Withers 39:54 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 29 M 103
MS 167 125 916 Scott Wixon-Nelson 39:56 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 70 M 102
MS 172 126 1418 Paul Griffiths 40:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 71 M 101
MS 174 127 589 Cathal Gallagher 40:26 D1 St Albans Striders M40 30 M 100
MS 175 128 337 Andrew Wasdell 40:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 31 M 99
MS 178 129 1088 Vadim Sumenkov 40:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 72 M 98
MS 179 130 133 Andy Hickman 40:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 8 M 97
MS 182 131 126 Matt Hipgrave 40:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 73 M 96
MS 185 132 141 Mike Worsfold 40:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 32 M 95
MS 190 133 1651 Lee Adams 41:10 D1 MK Distance Project MS 74 M 94
MS 191 134 656 Dylan Bentley 41:13 D1 St Albans Striders M20 20 M 93
MS 192 135 1472 Nick Crowther 41:14 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 33 M 92
MS 193 136 436 Martyn Douglas 41:17 D1 Redway Runners MS 75 M 91
MS 194 137 439 Ian Horner 41:23 D1 Redway Runners M50 9 M 90
MS 195 138 1056 Benjamin Kenny 41:25 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 76 M 89
MS 196 139 1324 Nick Harris 41:27 D1 Watford Harriers M40 34 M 88
MS 197 140 699 Errol Maginley 41:31 D1 St Albans Striders M50 10 M 87
MS 198 141 449 Neville Rowles 41:33 D1 Redway Runners M50 11 M 86
MS 201 142 590 Jonathan Bird 41:38 D1 St Albans Striders M40 35 M 85
MS 204 143 1453 Gareth Tucker 41:45 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 36 M 84
MS 207 144 1693 Andrew Jacobs 41:53 D1 MK Distance Project M40 37 M 83
MS 208 145 1643 Stuart Fogarty 41:56 D1 Tring Running Club M50 12 M 82
MS 209 146 330 Alfie Blaber 41:57 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 21 M 81
MS 212 147 431 Dan Hippey 41:59 D1 Redway Runners M40 38 M 80
MS 214 148 1016 Gareth Clark 42:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 39 M 79
MS 215 149 1063 Steven Russell 42:01 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 40 M 78
MS 216 150 124 Shaun Fry 42:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 77 M 77
MS 217 151 1546 Maurice Quirke 42:02 D1 Queens Park Harriers M60 1 M 76
MS 220 152 1316 Adrian Harwood 42:04 D1 Watford Harriers M50 13 M 75
MS 221 153 1011 Andrew Fulford 42:07 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 78 M 74
MS 223 154 136 Paul McCarthy 42:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 41 M 73
MS 226 155 1469 Stephen Newing 42:17 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 79 M 72
MS 227 156 1621 Chris Nicholls 42:19 D1 Tring Running Club M50 14 M 71
MS 228 157 1401 Neil Green 42:19 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 42 M 70
MS 229 158 1456 James Birnie 42:24 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 43 M 69
MS 230 159 1019 Paul Coleman 42:28 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 80 M 68
MS 231 160 1552 Matt Peffers 42:31 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 81 M 67
MS 233 161 1448 David Goodman 42:44 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 44 M 66
MS 234 162 576 Steve Smith 42:47 D1 St Albans Striders M50 15 M 65
MS 235 163 1306 Kevin Twomey 42:51 D1 Watford Harriers MS 82 M 64
MS 236 164 553 Colin Braybrook 42:58 D1 St Albans Striders M50 16 M 63
MS 237 165 1076 Richard Slack 43:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 45 M 62
MS 238 166 697 Chris Curran 43:03 D1 St Albans Striders MS 83 M 61
MS 239 167 1313 Derek Walker 43:04 D1 Watford Harriers M50 17 M 60
MS 240 168 593 Craig Dowie 43:06 D1 St Albans Striders M40 46 M 59
MS 242 169 1320 Nick White 43:17 D1 Watford Harriers M40 47 M 58
MS 244 170 459 Roger Hobbs 43:26 D1 Redway Runners M50 18 M 57
MS 245 171 821 Tony Fitzpatrick 43:29 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 19 M 56
MS 246 172 1622 Jon Salmon 43:30 D1 Tring Running Club M50 20 M 55
MS 249 173 557 Martin Halling 43:53 D1 St Albans Striders M60 2 M 54
MS 250 174 953 Mike Taylor 43:54 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 21 M 53
MS 253 175 328 Ben Miller 44:06 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 48 M 52
MS 255 176 135 Glen Martin 44:12 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 49 M 51
MS 256 177 1307 Zac McDonough 44:19 D1 Watford Harriers MS 84 M 50
MS 257 178 1646 Trevor Lark 44:23 D1 Tring Running Club M60 3 M 49
MS 259 179 1629 John Manning 44:32 D1 Tring Running Club M60 4 M 48
MS 261 180 1080 Adrian Marshall 44:43 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 50 M 47
MS 263 181 1462 Phil Mercer 44:58 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 51 M 46
MS 265 182 1108 Alan Roberts 45:02 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 22 M 45
MS 268 183 1304 Cameron Clark 45:10 D1 Watford Harriers M20 22 M 44
MS 269 184 1107 Trevor Lynch 45:14 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 23 M 43
MS 270 185 582 Richard Olney 45:19 D1 St Albans Striders M50 24 M 42
MS 271 186 1439 Chris Large 45:19 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 85 M 41
MS 272 187 323 Tim Pearce 45:23 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 52 M 40
MS 273 188 462 Roy Taylor 45:25 D1 Redway Runners M50 25 M 39
MS 276 189 1628 Kevin Harding 45:34 D1 Tring Running Club M60 5 M 38
MS 277 190 835 Sean Lang 45:40 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 26 M 37
MS 278 191 1543 Richard Byrne 45:43 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 53 M 36
MS 279 192 1071 Danny Wells 45:54 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 86 M 35
MS 281 193 1450 Dean Kidd 46:00 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 87 M 34
MS 282 194 1534 Peter Reupke 46:09 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 27 M 33
MS 285 195 1077 Harry Gillian 46:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 88 M 32
MS 286 196 1610 Rick Ansell 46:42 D1 Tring Running Club M50 28 M 31
MS 288 197 1312 Kevin Clark 46:52 D1 Watford Harriers M50 29 M 30
MS 289 198 1017 Simon Whiting 46:53 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 54 M 29
MS 291 199 595 Mike Trotman 47:01 D1 St Albans Striders M50 30 M 28
MS 292 200 1642 Sam Whiffen 47:06 D1 Tring Running Club MS 89 M 27
MS 294 201 1623 Mark Tikaram 47:20 D1 Tring Running Club M50 31 M 26
MS 297 202 1087 Bill Wylie 47:25 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 90 M 25
MS 299 203 345 Kelvin Smith 47:35 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 1 M 24
MS 302 204 1061 Philip Pugh 47:56 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 6 M 23
MS 303 205 1066 John Stevens 48:02 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 7 M 22
MS 304 206 1527 Adrian Boylan 48:15 D1 Queens Park Harriers M60 8 M 21
MS 305 207 586 Anthony Bunker 48:28 D1 St Albans Striders M40 55 M 20
MS 308 208 564 Michael Jack 48:44 D1 St Albans Striders M60 9 M 19
MS 309 209 1398 Chris Dimmock 48:58 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 56 M 18
MS 313 210 1054 Robert Davies 49:22 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 57 M 17
MS 315 211 1526 Charles Tatham 49:27 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 32 M 16
MS 318 212 1397 Nigel Chesterton 49:38 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 58 M 15
MS 321 213 577 Andrew Maher 50:20 D1 St Albans Striders M40 59 M 14
MS 322 214 1012 Ashley Gingell 50:22 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 91 M 13
MS 324 215 471 Kevin Taylor 50:55 D1 Redway Runners M50 33 M 12
MS 329 216 1093 Matthew David Stears 51:43 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 10 M 11
MS 331 217 1315 Graham Mayoh 52:10 D1 Watford Harriers M50 34 M 10
MS 333 218 700 Marc Phillips 52:21 D1 St Albans Striders M50 35 M 9
MS 338 219 148 Trevor Brawn 53:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers M70 2 M 8
MS 339 220 1605 Leendert van de Linde 53:37 D1 Tring Running Club M40 60 M 7
MS 342 221 1018 Casper Du Buisson 54:48 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 92 M 6
MS 344 222 1064 John Slack 56:23 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 3 M 5
MS 347 223 1547 Trevor Mathurin 59:02 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 36 M 4
MS 348 224 1015 Alan Grover 59:07 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 37 M 3
MS 350 225 1540 William O'Connor 04:41 D1 Queens Park Harriers M70 4 M 2
MS 351 226 587 David Martin 14:29 D1 St Albans Striders M60 11 M 1
Under 17 Men    
Race Mob   No. Under 17/Junior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M17 overall after 3 Matches   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
M17 1 1 312 Leo Freeland 18:38 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 1 M 22 1 Chiltern Harriers 247 1 Chiltern Harriers 73 20 19 18 16
M17 3 2 773 Alex Alston 18:49 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 2 M 21 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 203 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 54 22 17 9 6
M17 4 3 79 Alex Aldred 18:57 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 3 M 20 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 201 3 Bedford and County AC  37 21 12 4
M17 5 4 82 Alex Johnson 19:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 4 M 19 4 Bedford and County AC  154 4 St Albans Striders 31 11 8 7 5
M17 6 5 103 Max McGarvie 19:12 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 5 M 18 5 St Albans Striders 130 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 14 14
M17 9 6 360 Jamie Darcy 19:21 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 6 M 17 6 Watford Harriers 91 6 Watford Harriers 14 13 1
M17 11 7 90 James Palmer 19:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 7 M 16 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 65 7 Wycombe Phoenix 5 3 2
M17 12 8 87 Luke Martin 20:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 8 M 15 8 Wycombe Phoenix 49 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC
M17 14 9 983 Thomas O'Reilly 20:15 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 9 M 14 9 MK Distance Project 8 9 Gade Valley Harriers
M17 15 10 1265 Adam Serag 20:18 D1 Watford Harriers M17 10 M 13 10 Gade Valley Harriers 10 Leighton Buzzard AC
M17 16 11 775 James Vinnicombe 20:21 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 11 M 12 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 11 MK Distance Project
M17 18 12 657 Aidan Tanner 20:29 D1 St Albans Striders M17 12 M 11 12 Queens Park Harriers 12 Queens Park Harriers
M17 21 13 84 Louis Peterson 20:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 13 M 10 13 Redway Runners 13 Redway Runners
M17 23 14 313 Zak Freeland 20:55 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 14 M 9 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
M17 25 15 686 Alexander Moffat 21:13 D1 St Albans Striders M17 15 M 8
M17 26 16 659 James Allison 21:23 D1 St Albans Striders M17 16 M 7
M17 27 17 314 Alex Brent 21:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 17 M 6
M17 29 18 685 Cameron Donnet 21:38 D1 St Albans Striders M17 18 M 5
M17 30 19 774 Sam Dawes 21:53 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 19 M 4
M17 32 20 854 Aaron Phillips 23:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 20 M 3
M17 33 21 856 Nicholas Mitchell 23:08 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 21 M 2
M17 35 22 1262 Lewis Clark 24:43 D1 Watford Harriers M17 22 M 1
Under 15 Boys    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M15 overall after 3 Matches   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3 4
M15 4 1 755 Noah Campion 13:44 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 1 M 22 1 Bedford and County AC  271 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC 65 19 18 15 13
M15 9 2 283 Callum Tripp 14:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 2 M 21 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 241 2 Bedford and County AC  56 22 14 11 9
M15 10 3 63 Angus Stoneham 14:05 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 3 M 20 3 Chiltern Harriers 224 3 Chiltern Harriers 47 20 16 6 5
M15 13 4 1147 Ewan Maxwell 14:16 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 4 M 19 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 207 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 40 21 12 4 3
M15 16 5 1146 Woody Day 14:21 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 5 M 18 5 St Albans Striders 120 5 Watford Harriers 17 17
M15 17 6 1257 Adam Wood 14:22 D1 Watford Harriers M15 6 M 17 6 Wycombe Phoenix 76 6 Redway Runners 12 10 2
M15 18 7 59 Laurie Gawne 14:23 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 7 M 16 7 Redway Runners 73 7 Wycombe Phoenix 8 8
M15 19 8 1192 Alex Hodson 14:30 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 8 M 15 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 63 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1 1
M15 21 9 754 Ethan Cairns 14:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 9 M 14 9 Watford Harriers 51 9 St Albans Striders
M15 25 10 1149 Alastair Walls 14:47 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 10 M 13 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 48 10 Dacorum & Tring AC
M15 26 11 284 Joshua Edwards 14:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 11 M 12 11 MK Distance Project 1 11 Gade Valley Harriers
M15 27 12 756 Euan Supple 14:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 12 M 11 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 MK Distance Project
M15 29 13 511 Harley Mackenzie 15:02 D1 Redway Runners M15 13 M 10 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
M15 30 14 757 James Taylor 15:03 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 14 M 9 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
M15 35 15 866 Owen Westbrook 15:14 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 15 M 8
M15 39 16 1148 Ethan Perry 15:28 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 16 M 7
M15 40 17 68 Felix Palmer 15:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 17 M 6
M15 41 18 92 Jerry Anderson 15:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 18 M 5
M15 44 19 282 Ben Webb 15:48 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 19 M 4
M15 45 20 281 Dylan Hollinshead 15:50 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 20 M 3
M15 47 21 524 Reggie Tanner 15:51 D1 Redway Runners M15 21 M 2
M15 49 22 1349 Sid Mead 15:56 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 22 M 1
Under 13 Boys    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M13 overall after 3 Matches   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3 4
M13 1 1 32 Alden Collier 9:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M 38 1 Chiltern Harriers 550 1 Chiltern Harriers 126 38 34 33 21
M13 3 2 1671 Nicholas Hammett 10:08 D1 MK Distance Project M13 2 M 37 2 Watford Harriers 413 2 Bedford and County AC  117 36 29 28 24
M13 6 3 777 Cameron Barnes 10:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 3 M 36 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 395 3 Watford Harriers 104 32 31 23 18
M13 7 4 267 Maxwell Newman 10:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 4 M 35 4 Bedford and County AC  378 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 103 35 27 22 19
M13 9 5 37 Rowan Gawne 10:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 5 M 34 5 St Albans Striders 354 5 St Albans Striders 75 26 25 16 8
M13 13 6 41 Gabriel Strutton-Smith 10:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 6 M 33 6 MK Distance Project 218 6 MK Distance Project 44 37 7
M13 14 7 1232 Oliver Cooper 10:59 D1 Watford Harriers M13 7 M 32 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 206 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 43 30 13
M13 15 8 1236 Theo Keen 10:59 D1 Watford Harriers M13 8 M 31 8 Redway Runners 117 8 Redway Runners 20 20
M13 18 9 989 Ed Clement 11:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 9 M 30 9 Wycombe Phoenix 93 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 15 15
M13 20 10 749 Austin Cole 11:09 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 10 M 29 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 82 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 14 11 2 1
M13 22 11 752 Oliver Wilson 11:18 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 11 M 28 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 43 11 Wycombe Phoenix 7 4 3
M13 23 12 269 Jack Lennox 11:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 12 M 27 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Gade Valley Harriers
M13 25 13 680 Rhys Bethell 11:20 D1 St Albans Striders M13 13 M 26 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
M13 26 14 683 George Metcalfe 11:22 D1 St Albans Striders M13 14 M 25 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
M13 27 15 766 Sam Bosher 11:24 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 15 M 24
M13 29 16 1275 Max Fergie 11:25 D1 Watford Harriers M13 16 M 23
M13 31 17 261 James Stallwood 11:28 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 17 M 22
M13 33 18 43 Rory Hilton 11:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 18 M 21
M13 34 19 525 Toby Sapwell 11:33 D1 Redway Runners M13 19 M 20
M13 35 20 268 Reece Perkins 11:34 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 20 M 19
M13 36 21 1235 James Ingham 11:35 D1 Watford Harriers M13 21 M 18
M13 37 22 263 Alex Granfelt 11:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 22 M 17
M13 39 23 642 James Dobbin 11:38 D1 St Albans Striders M13 23 M 16
M13 42 24 1135 Freddie MacKintosh 11:47 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 24 M 15
M13 45 25 45 Issa Phillips-Pope 11:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 25 M 14
M13 46 26 990 Henry Barron 12:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 26 M 13
M13 47 27 93 Max Roughton 12:02 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 27 M 12
M13 49 28 1373 J Harrison 12:06 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 28 M 11
M13 53 29 257 Jack Irwin 12:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 29 M 10
M13 55 30 751 Daniel Smith 12:29 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 30 M 9
M13 56 31 670 Benjamin McClements 12:33 D1 St Albans Striders M13 31 M 8
M13 58 32 1670 Stanley Baker-Smith 12:38 D1 MK Distance Project M13 32 M 7
M13 61 33 643 Vincent Ross 12:55 D1 St Albans Striders M13 33 M 6
M13 62 34 262 Jaique Jibodu 13:12 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 34 M 5
M13 63 35 898 Rufus Parry 13:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 35 M 4
M13 64 36 875 Daniel Cogan 13:23 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 36 M 3
M13 68 37 1369 Will Heavens 14:18 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 37 M 2
M13 69 38 1342 Ash Carter 14:19 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 38 M 1
Senior Women    
Race Mob D1 No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   Seniors overall after 3 Matches   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
FS 1 1 951 Melanie Wilkins 20:18 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F 142 1 Wycombe Phoenix 2524 1 Wycombe Phoenix 751 142 140 139 119 108 103
FS 2 2 326 Elle Roche 20:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2 F 141 2 Chiltern Harriers 2373 2 St Albans Striders 725 135 130 124 122 113 101
FS 3 3 902 Zoe Doyle 20:41 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 1 F 140 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 2245 3 Chiltern Harriers 708 134 133 126 109 104 102
FS 4 4 903 Alexandra Cook 21:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2 F 139 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2182 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 692 137 125 118 112 106 94
FS 5 5 327 Alice Ritchie 21:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 3 F 138 5 St Albans Striders 1963 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 654 141 138 115 95 88 77
FS 7 6 1033 Claire Hallissey 21:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 3 F 137 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 1898 6 Watford Harriers 582 131 120 111 89 78 53
FS 9 7 1112 Sophie Delderfield 21:41 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 4 F 136 7 Tring Running Club 1879 7 Gade Valley Harriers 573 123 121 107 81 79 62
FS 10 8 614 Lucy Waterlow 21:45 D1 St Albans Striders F35 5 F 135 8 Watford Harriers 1850 8 Tring Running Club 548 110 100 91 87 84 76
FS 12 9 195 Hannah Wardley 21:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 4 F 134 9 Gade Valley Harriers 1826 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 482 116 114 105 71 64 12
FS 13 10 200 Ellie Bates 21:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 5 F 133 10 Bedford and County AC  1771 10 Queens Park Harriers 450 128 127 96 37 32 30
FS 14 11 1183 Alice Wright 22:04 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC FS 6 F 132 11 Redway Runners 1760 11 Redway Runners 417 93 72 67 66 60 59
FS 15 12 1340 Claire Bentley 22:14 D1 Watford Harriers FS 7 F 131 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1688 12 Bedford and County AC  395 129 92 69 58 47
FS 16 13 691 Lucy Jones 22:21 D1 St Albans Striders FS 8 F 130 13 Queens Park Harriers 1653 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 359 136 132 50 21 18 2
FS 19 14 789 Ellie Still 22:28 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 9 F 129 14 MK Distance Project 1538 14 MK Distance Project 266 117 97 52
FS 20 15 1525 Michelle Maddick 22:33 D1 Queens Park Harriers F35 6 F 128 Veteran Women Team   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
FS 22 16 1549 Karima Harris 22:47 D1 Queens Park Harriers F45 1 F 127 1 Wycombe Phoenix 1560 1 St Albans Striders 473 135 124 113 101
FS 23 17 199 Louise Fry 22:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 10 F 126 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 1519 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 455 137 118 106 94
FS 24 18 1046 Katy Warren 23:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 11 F 125 3 Chiltern Harriers 1497 3 Chiltern Harriers 414 109 104 102 99
FS 27 19 598 Jenny Maginley 23:20 D1 St Albans Striders F35 7 F 124 4 St Albans Striders 1330 4 Tring Running Club 388 110 100 91 87
FS 28 20 1491 Kathleen Smith 23:23 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 12 F 123 5 Tring Running Club 1317 5 Wycombe Phoenix 382 140 139 103
FS 29 21 693 Jennifer Conway 23:23 D1 St Albans Striders FS 13 F 122 6 Gade Valley Harriers 1165 6 Watford Harriers 353 120 111 78 44
FS 30 22 1507 Teresa Reason 23:27 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 2 F 121 7 Redway Runners 1088 7 Gade Valley Harriers 332 121 81 79 51
FS 32 23 1337 Angela Adcock 23:29 D1 Watford Harriers F35 8 F 120 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1079 8 Queens Park Harriers 317 128 127 32 30
FS 33 24 942 Melanie Phair 23:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 14 F 119 9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1046 9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 282 95 88 77 22
FS 34 25 1021 Kerry Ardley 23:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 9 F 118 10 Queens Park Harriers 1000 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 261 114 71 64 12
FS 35 26 1687 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 23:37 D1 MK Distance Project FS 15 F 117 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 982 11 Redway Runners 252 67 66 60 59
FS 37 27 1421 Ruth Mitchell 23:48 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 16 F 116 12 Watford Harriers 913 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 225 136 50 21 18
FS 38 28 355 Abby Roskilly 23:51 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 17 F 115 13 Bedford and County AC  893 13 Bedford and County AC  174 69 58 47
FS 40 29 1424 Amy Inchley 24:05 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 10 F 114 14 MK Distance Project 122 14 MK Distance Project 52 52
FS 41 30 623 Wendy Walsh 24:05 D1 St Albans Striders F45 3 F 113
FS 42 31 1038 Georgina Mann 24:06 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 18 F 112
FS 43 32 1333 Helen Johal 24:10 D1 Watford Harriers F45 4 F 111
FS 47 33 1632 Harriet Knight 24:16 D1 Tring Running Club F35 11 F 110
FS 48 34 173 Sandra Reynolds 24:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 5 F 109
FS 50 35 907 Hannah Lowther 24:21 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 19 F 108
FS 52 36 1511 Heather Taylor 24:26 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 20 F 107
FS 53 37 1029 Becky Fawcett 24:28 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 12 F 106
FS 54 38 1420 Amy Farnfield 24:31 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 21 F 105
FS 56 39 100 Aleksandra King 24:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 13 F 104
FS 58 40 941 Karen Foxwell-Moss 24:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 14 F 103
FS 59 41 168 Sue Elliot 24:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 6 F 102
FS 63 42 619 Zoe Lowe 24:51 D1 St Albans Striders F45 7 F 101
FS 64 43 1625 Lynda Hembury 25:01 D1 Tring Running Club F55 1 F 100
FS 65 44 194 Christine Burroughs 25:06 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 8 F 99
FS 67 45 191 Susan Jarman 25:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 15 F 98
FS 68 46 1666 Jade White 25:13 D1 MK Distance Project FS 22 F 97
FS 69 47 1528 Melanie McGovern 25:15 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 23 F 96
FS 70 48 322 Debra Brent 25:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 2 F 95
FS 72 49 1094 Celia Findlay 25:32 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 3 F 94
FS 74 50 418 Emily Bousfield 25:34 D1 Redway Runners FS 24 F 93
FS 75 51 788 Carla Whitmore 25:36 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 25 F 92
FS 76 52 1598 Liz O'Keeffe 25:36 D1 Tring Running Club F35 16 F 91
FS 77 53 188 Sylvia Moss 25:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 17 F 90
FS 78 54 1305 Catherine Mackintosh 25:37 D1 Watford Harriers FS 26 F 89
FS 79 55 352 Alexandra Knowles 25:38 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 4 F 88
FS 80 56 1609 Mary Ward 25:49 D1 Tring Running Club F45 9 F 87
FS 81 57 1042 Sophie Routledge 25:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 27 F 86
FS 82 58 179 Cathy Holloway 25:52 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 10 F 85
FS 83 59 1599 Rachel Wray 25:54 D1 Tring Running Club F35 18 F 84
FS 88 60 605 Ruth Kent 26:04 D1 St Albans Striders F35 19 F 83
FS 89 61 196 Katie Royals 26:05 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 28 F 82
FS 90 62 1506 Claire McDonnell 26:10 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 11 F 81
FS 94 63 613 Donna Irwin 26:25 D1 St Albans Striders F45 12 F 80
FS 95 64 1501 Victoria Crawley-Wise 26:27 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 20 F 79
FS 99 65 1336 Alison Putko 26:37 D1 Watford Harriers F35 21 F 78
FS 100 66 359 Diane Baldwin 26:38 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 5 F 77
FS 101 67 1641 Hannah Whiffen 26:39 D1 Tring Running Club FS 29 F 76
FS 102 68 1031 Louise Flower 26:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 30 F 75
FS 104 69 1624 Alison Harding 26:54 D1 Tring Running Club F55 6 F 74
FS 105 70 599 Julianne Nightingale 27:02 D1 St Albans Striders F45 13 F 73
FS 106 71 411 Lauren Keeler 27:05 D1 Redway Runners FS 31 F 72
FS 110 72 1416 Lynn Boddy 27:15 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 22 F 71
FS 112 73 1050 Danielle Hall 27:16 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 32 F 70
FS 114 74 783 Emma Coombes 27:18 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 23 F 69
FS 115 75 1595 Daisy Goldhagen 27:21 D1 Tring Running Club FS 33 F 68
FS 116 76 460 Melissa Sutcliffe 27:21 D1 Redway Runners F35 24 F 67
FS 119 77 406 Dawn Blaber 27:30 D1 Redway Runners F45 14 F 66
FS 120 78 166 Caroline Stephens 27:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 15 F 65
FS 126 79 1429 Maria Williams 27:41 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 25 F 64
FS 132 80 1607 Helen Tullie 27:50 D1 Tring Running Club F45 16 F 63
FS 133 81 1495 Lizzy Andrews 27:51 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 34 F 62
FS 134 82 607 Alison Massey 27:52 D1 St Albans Striders F35 26 F 61
FS 135 83 415 Lisa Yabsley 27:59 D1 Redway Runners F45 17 F 60
FS 136 84 404 Hannah Connelly 28:01 D1 Redway Runners F35 27 F 59
FS 138 85 799 Ruth Kerr 28:09 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 18 F 58
FS 139 86 604 Philippa Walton 28:10 D1 St Albans Striders F35 28 F 57
FS 140 87 629 Deirdre Heydecker 28:17 D1 St Albans Striders F55 7 F 56
FS 142 88 184 Rashila Wanninayake 28:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 29 F 55
FS 143 89 167 Christine Taylor 28:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 19 F 54
FS 144 90 1339 Emma Gardner 28:37 D1 Watford Harriers FS 35 F 53
FS 145 91 1692 Martinha Royles 28:39 D1 MK Distance Project F35 30 F 52
FS 147 92 1509 Isabel Wilson 28:42 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F65 1 F 51
FS 148 93 1180 Victoria Sheldon 28:47 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 20 F 50
FS 151 94 175 Miriam Kempson 29:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 8 F 49
FS 152 95 1059 Claire Sanders 29:01 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 31 F 48
FS 154 96 784 Madeline Brodie 29:06 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 21 F 47
FS 157 97 622 Laura Astley 29:12 D1 St Albans Striders F55 9 F 46
FS 158 98 174 Harriet Lemon 29:14 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 22 F 45
FS 159 99 1331 Joanne Marshall 29:16 D1 Watford Harriers F45 23 F 44
FS 161 100 1487 Kirsty Neale 29:18 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 36 F 43
FS 163 101 171 Fiona Williams 29:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 24 F 42
FS 164 102 1505 Laura Johnson 29:23 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 32 F 41
FS 165 103 1335 Christine Dearman 29:26 D1 Watford Harriers F45 25 F 40
FS 166 104 692 Rose McGinness 29:31 D1 St Albans Striders F45 26 F 39
FS 167 105 1504 Angeline Cottrill 29:40 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 33 F 38
FS 168 106 1537 Jana Wolfova 29:42 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 37 F 37
FS 169 107 1489 Susie Ivin 29:46 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 34 F 36
FS 170 108 1510 Helen Cook 30:01 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 27 F 35
FS 172 109 1645 Clare Murray 30:03 D1 Tring Running Club F45 28 F 34
FS 173 110 170 Tamsin Finch 30:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 29 F 33
FS 176 111 1521 Susan Kennedy 30:19 D1 Queens Park Harriers F55 10 F 32
FS 177 112 1027 Gemma Carpenter 30:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 38 F 31
FS 179 113 1544 Charlotte Morris 30:24 D1 Queens Park Harriers F35 35 F 30
FS 180 114 1047 Karen Wass 30:29 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 30 F 29
FS 183 115 198 Laura Gardner 30:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 39 F 28
FS 184 116 178 Ruth Holyroyd 30:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 31 F 27
FS 185 117 1013 Carole Pitts 30:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 11 F 26
FS 186 118 1035 Erica Klein 30:51 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 36 F 25
FS 187 119 1497 Mary McCluskey 31:04 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 40 F 24
FS 188 120 1045 Penny Wallduck 31:06 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 32 F 23
FS 190 121 400 Fi Han Bromilow 31:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F65 2 F 22
FS 191 122 1166 Amanda Esslemont 31:33 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 37 F 21
FS 192 123 410 Carol Walton 31:38 D1 Redway Runners F45 33 F 20
FS 193 124 600 Carole Jack 31:41 D1 St Albans Striders F45 34 F 19
FS 194 125 1116 Heather Fallaize 31:50 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F55 12 F 18
FS 195 126 1026 Denise Burford 31:56 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 38 F 17
FS 196 127 177 Angela Hughes 31:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 35 F 16
FS 197 128 610 Hannah Clark 32:04 D1 St Albans Striders F35 39 F 15
FS 200 129 601 Katie Chilton 32:19 D1 St Albans Striders F55 13 F 14
FS 204 130 1049 Paige Nicklin 32:51 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 41 F 13
FS 205 131 1427 Sara Lowe 32:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 40 F 12
FS 206 132 1431 Alison Bell 33:01 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 36 F 11
FS 208 133 1627 Shirley White 33:18 D1 Tring Running Club F55 14 F 10
FS 211 134 1494 Helen Heathcote 33:37 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 37 F 9
FS 213 135 1499 Claire Pellett 34:30 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 42 F 8
FS 215 136 356 Karen Bugaj 35:16 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 15 F 7
FS 216 137 597 Carolyn Martin 35:23 D1 St Albans Striders F65 3 F 6
FS 217 138 409 Eirwen Tagg 36:08 D1 Redway Runners F45 38 F 5
FS 219 139 1590 Sarah Cooke 37:13 D1 Queens Park Harriers F55 16 F 4
FS 220 140 193 Fiona Calder 37:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 41 F 3
FS 221 141 1115 Pat Card 38:18 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F65 4 F 2
FS 223 142 1535 Frances Sutherland 40:11 D1 Queens Park Harriers F65 5 F 1
Under 17/20 Women    
Race Mob   No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F17/20 overall after 3 Matches   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F17 2 1 949 Kirsten Stilwell 18:51 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 1 F 31 1 Chiltern Harriers 278 1 Chiltern Harriers 78 28 27 23
F17 5 2 1156 Emily Johnston 19:46 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 2 F 30 2 Wycombe Phoenix 263 2 Bedford and County AC  72 29 22 21
F17 7 3 781 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 20:07 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1 F 29 3 Bedford and County AC  259 3 Wycombe Phoenix 71 31 25 15
F17 8 4 73 Orla Williams 20:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 3 F 28 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 184 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 56 30 26
F17 9 5 75 Alicia Bushell 20:27 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 4 F 27 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 180 5 Watford Harriers 32 24 8
F17 11 6 1155 Anna Cuthbert 20:54 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 5 F 26 6 St Albans Striders 114 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23 12 11
F17 12 7 858 Ellen Cooper 21:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 6 F 25 7 Watford Harriers 89 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 23 20 2 1
F17 13 8 1273 Hannah Trotman 21:20 D1 Watford Harriers F20 2 F 24 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 66 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 7 7
F17 14 9 78 Katie Repper 21:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 7 F 23 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 65 9 St Albans Striders 3 3
F17 15 10 714 Alicia Athersmith 21:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 8 F 22 10 Redway Runners 10 10 Redway Runners
F17 16 11 712 Holly Hodgskinson 21:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 9 F 21 11 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Gade Valley Harriers
F17 19 12 1357 Amy Killick 22:00 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 10 F 20 12 MK Distance Project 12 MK Distance Project
F17 20 13 709 Grace Flemons 22:08 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 11 F 19 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
F17 24 14 71 Millie Hughes 22:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 12 F 18 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
F17 27 15 77 Charlotte Gilbody 22:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 13 F 17
F17 28 16 717 Niamh Huxford 22:56 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 14 F 16
F17 29 17 940 Mia Caddell 22:59 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 15 F 15
F17 30 18 72 Ella Peters 22:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 16 F 14
F17 31 19 713 Josie Nicholls 23:02 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 17 F 13
F17 32 20 300 Jodie Brogden 23:13 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 18 F 12
F17 33 21 296 Sophie Stockton 23:13 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 19 F 11
F17 34 22 716 Milly Daniels 23:18 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 20 F 10
F17 35 23 70 Soraya Lockwood 23:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers F20 3 F 9
F17 37 24 1269 Emma Baldwin 23:46 D1 Watford Harriers F20 4 F 8
F17 40 25 984 Jessica Hill 24:17 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 21 F 7
F17 41 26 950 Rebecca Rees-Davies 24:25 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 22 F 6
F17 42 27 74 Jinaan Lockwood 24:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 23 F 5
F17 44 28 718 Marisa Mistry 25:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 24 F 4
F17 45 29 651 Beatrix Towers 25:34 D1 St Albans Striders F17 25 F 3
F17 47 30 1353 Zara Brooks 26:45 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 26 F 2
F17 48 31 1358 Dana Carter 29:41 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F20 5 F 1
Under 15 Girls    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 15 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F15 overall after 3 Matches   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3 4
F15 4 1 707 Natalie Simmons 16:26 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 1 F 26 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 256 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 80 23 20 19 18
F15 6 2 706 Maddison Webb 16:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 2 F 25 2 St Albans Striders 242 2 Bedford and County AC  73 26 25 16 6
F15 7 3 1351 Imogen Chesterton 16:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 3 F 24 3 Bedford and County AC  193 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 38 21 17
F15 9 4 994 Jemima Byers 17:09 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 4 F 23 4 Chiltern Harriers 180 4 Redway Runners 32 15 12 4 1
F15 10 5 274 Millie Freeland 17:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 5 F 22 5 Redway Runners 159 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 29 22 7
F15 11 6 1151 Hortense Seed 17:19 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 6 F 21 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 151 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 24 24
F15 14 7 976 India Frost 17:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 7 F 20 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 130 7 St Albans Striders 23 13 5 3 2
F15 18 8 979 Katie Mitchell 17:49 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 8 F 19 8 Wycombe Phoenix 98 8 Wycombe Phoenix 20 11 9
F15 19 9 993 Emma Cresswell 18:07 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 9 F 18 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 73 9 Watford Harriers 14 14
F15 20 10 1167 Emily Williams 18:07 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 10 F 17 10 Watford Harriers 52 10 Chiltern Harriers 8 8
F15 22 11 715 Katie Olive 18:20 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 11 F 16 11 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Gade Valley Harriers
F15 23 12 500 Daisy Yabsley 18:23 D1 Redway Runners F15 12 F 15 12 MK Distance Project 12 MK Distance Project
F15 24 13 1259 Rebecca Hodges 18:25 D1 Watford Harriers F15 13 F 14 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
F15 25 14 649 Sophie Leslie 18:33 D1 St Albans Striders F15 14 F 13 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
F15 28 15 520 Molly Gorse 18:47 D1 Redway Runners F15 15 F 12
F15 29 16 870 Sally Walling 18:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 16 F 11
F15 30 17 987 Beth Moody 18:56 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 17 F 10
F15 31 18 871 Emma Caddell 19:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 18 F 9
F15 35 19 54 Annabelle Hilton 20:03 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 19 F 8
F15 36 20 271 Phoebe Miller 20:06 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 20 F 7
F15 37 21 719 Keira Fisher 20:06 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 21 F 6
F15 40 22 682 Gabriella Sweeney 20:26 D1 St Albans Striders F15 22 F 5
F15 41 23 519 Violet Scarborough 20:27 D1 Redway Runners F15 23 F 4
F15 42 24 684 Cristina Evagorou 20:28 D1 St Albans Striders F15 24 F 3
F15 43 25 681 Eliza Davies 20:33 D1 St Albans Striders F15 25 F 2
F15 45 26 502 Hannah Walton 23:35 D1 Redway Runners F15 26 F 1
Under 13 Girls    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 13 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F13 overall after 3 Matches   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 1673 Sophie Jacobs 10:28 D1 MK Distance Project F13 1 F 48 1 Chiltern Harriers 589 1 Bedford and County AC  170 47 46 44 33
F13 2 2 704 Lily Farr 10:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 2 F 47 2 Bedford and County AC  580 2 Chiltern Harriers 165 45 43 39 38
F13 7 3 703 Lyla Danobrega 11:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 3 F 46 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 408 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 112 34 31 25 22
F13 9 4 17 Zoe Gilbody 11:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 4 F 45 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 386 4 Wycombe Phoenix 111 42 41 16 12
F13 10 5 705 Millie Dunger 11:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 5 F 44 5 Wycombe Phoenix 386 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 103 36 32 29 6
F13 11 6 23 Lucy Wilkinson 11:28 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 6 F 43 6 Watford Harriers 382 6 Watford Harriers 88 35 27 26
F13 12 7 899 Evie Burton 11:29 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 7 F 42 7 St Albans Striders 237 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 63 40 23
F13 13 8 874 Libby Sutton 11:30 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 8 F 41 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 227 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 50 21 18 11
F13 14 9 975 Thea Gray 11:34 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 9 F 40 9 MK Distance Project 163 9 MK Distance Project 48 48
F13 18 10 21 Olivia Clarke 11:49 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 10 F 39 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 140 10 St Albans Striders 15 15
F13 19 11 22 Isabel Martin 11:50 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 11 F 38 11 Redway Runners 63 11 Redway Runners 10 8 2
F13 20 12 27 Emily Ford 11:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 12 F 37 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Gade Valley Harriers
F13 21 13 1138 Emma Corby 11:52 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 13 F 36 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
F13 23 14 1244 Gina Luckhurst 11:55 D1 Watford Harriers F13 14 F 35 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
F13 25 15 245 Elizabeth Garner 12:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 15 F 34
F13 26 16 702 Lucy Deller 12:03 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 16 F 33
F13 27 17 1193 Abigail Corby 12:04 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 17 F 32
F13 28 18 236 Jessica Vaines 12:05 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 18 F 31
F13 29 19 19 Savarnah Pandya 12:06 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 19 F 30
F13 30 20 1140 Lucy Cuthbert 12:10 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 20 F 29
F13 31 21 24 Beth Togneri 12:14 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 21 F 28
F13 33 22 1251 Lauren Wood 12:17 D1 Watford Harriers F13 22 F 27
F13 35 23 1242 Skye Duffy 12:19 D1 Watford Harriers F13 23 F 26
F13 37 24 289 Jessica Woods 12:28 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 24 F 25
F13 38 25 710 Lily Hodgskinson 12:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 25 F 24
F13 39 26 992 Nancie Bateson 12:37 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 26 F 23
F13 40 27 242 Amy Wooton 12:43 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 27 F 22
F13 41 28 1347 Sophia Watt 12:47 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 28 F 21
F13 42 29 708 Daisy Flemons 12:47 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 29 F 20
F13 44 30 238 Izzy Gregg 12:50 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 30 F 19
F13 47 31 1372 Katie Killick 12:57 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 31 F 18
F13 48 32 203 Ella Glass 12:58 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 32 F 17
F13 49 33 876 Ivy Uhart 13:01 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 33 F 16
F13 50 34 640 Rebecca Cray 13:03 D1 St Albans Striders F13 34 F 15
F13 51 35 237 Emilia Willis 13:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 35 F 14
F13 52 36 246 Alice O'Leary 13:10 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 36 F 13
F13 54 37 948 Lyla Griffin 13:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 37 F 12
F13 55 38 1346 Harriet Butlin 13:17 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 38 F 11
F13 58 39 947 Mae Burton 13:27 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 39 F 10
F13 60 40 945 Georgie Larard 13:38 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 40 F 9
F13 62 41 515 Heather Cissell 13:45 D1 Redway Runners F13 41 F 8
F13 63 42 243 Paige Farley 13:47 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 42 F 7
F13 64 43 1145 Seren Young 13:52 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 43 F 6
F13 65 44 1141 Iona Esslemont 13:55 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 44 F 5
F13 66 45 1194 Nadya Williams 14:02 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 45 F 4
F13 70 46 97 Isabella King 14:54 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 46 F 3
F13 75 47 521 Olivia Axford 15:08 D1 Redway Runners F13 47 F 2
F13 77 48 885 Emma Westbrook 15:42 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 48 F 1