Chiltern League 2019/20 - Division 2 - Match 3 - Luton - 7 December 2019
Overall Team Score After 3 rounds
1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1262 1 Headington Road Runners 4091
2 Headington Road Runners 1050 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3863
3 Bearbrook Running Club 838 3 Oxford City AC 3576
4 Silson AC 777 4 Bearbrook Running Club 3266
5 Northampton AC 760 5 Bracknell AC 3061
6 Luton AC 730 6 Buckingham & Stowe 2877
7 Bracknell AC 701 7 Silson AC 2872
8 Thame Runners 695 8 Luton AC 2595
9 Buckingham & Stowe 669 9 Northampton AC 2458
10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 590 10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2373
11 Hazlemere Runners 577 11 Thame Runners 2318
12 Handy Cross RC 468 12 Hazlemere Runners 1946
13 Stevenage & North Herts 446 13 Stevenage & North Herts 1791
14 Oxford City AC 419 14 Handy Cross RC 1720
15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 372 15 Banbury Harriers 1540
16 Olney Runners 300 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1510
17 Shenley Striders 246 17 Olney Runners 1054
18 Brackley & District RC 243 18 Abingdon AC 1041
19 Banbury Harriers 83 19 Brackley & District RC 1028
20 Bicester AC 46 20 Radley AC 759
21 Biggleswade AC 37 21 Higham Harriers 745
22 Wellingborough & District AC 18 22 Shenley Striders 668
23 Maidenhead AC 15 23 Wellingborough & District AC 574
24 Abingdon AC 2 24 Cookham Running Club 423
Higham Harriers Biggleswade AC 351
Radley AC Bicester AC 328
Cookham Running Club Eynsham Road Runners 185
Eynsham Road Runners Maidenhead AC 26
Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
Male Overall Team After 3 rounds
1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 975 1 Headington Road Runners 2922
2 Headington Road Runners 758 2 Oxford City AC 2556
3 Bearbrook Running Club 615 3 Bearbrook Running Club 2295
4 Bracknell AC 557 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2257
5 Silson AC 492 5 Bracknell AC 2215
6 Buckingham & Stowe 487 6 Buckingham & Stowe 1937
7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 448 7 Silson AC 1800
8 Hazlemere Runners 434 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1619
9 Thame Runners 389 9 Luton AC 1441
10 Handy Cross RC 389 10 Handy Cross RC 1368
11 Northampton AC 382 11 Thame Runners 1329
12 Luton AC 363 12 Hazlemere Runners 1309
13 Oxford City AC 318 13 Northampton AC 1111
14 Olney Runners 253 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 990
15 Shenley Striders 246 15 Stevenage & North Herts 966
16 Stevenage & North Herts 223 16 Abingdon AC 876
17 Brackley & District RC 192 17 Banbury Harriers 816
18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 172 18 Olney Runners 790
19 Bicester AC 46 19 Brackley & District RC 726
20 Banbury Harriers 27 20 Radley AC 718
21 Biggleswade AC 23 21 Shenley Striders 668
22 Wellingborough & District AC 18 22 Higham Harriers 635
23 Abingdon AC 2 23 Wellingborough & District AC 310
24 Higham Harriers 24 Biggleswade AC 289
25 Radley AC 25 Bicester AC 250
26 Cookham Running Club 26 Eynsham Road Runners 185
Wheathampstead Warriors 27 Cookham Running Club 163
Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
Eynsham Road Runners Wheathampstead Warriors
Female Overall Team After 3 rounds
1 Northampton AC 378 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1606
2 Luton AC 367 2 Northampton AC 1347
3 Thame Runners 306 3 Headington Road Runners 1169
4 Headington Road Runners 292 4 Luton AC 1154
5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 287 5 Silson AC 1072
6 Silson AC 285 6 Oxford City AC 1020
7 Bearbrook Running Club 223 7 Thame Runners 989
8 Stevenage & North Herts 223 8 Bearbrook Running Club 971
9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 200 9 Buckingham & Stowe 940
10 Buckingham & Stowe 182 10 Bracknell AC 846
11 Bracknell AC 144 11 Stevenage & North Herts 825
12 Hazlemere Runners 143 12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 754
13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 142 13 Banbury Harriers 724
14 Oxford City AC 101 14 Hazlemere Runners 637
15 Handy Cross RC 79 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 520
16 Banbury Harriers 56 16 Handy Cross RC 352
17 Brackley & District RC 51 17 Brackley & District RC 302
18 Olney Runners 47 18 Wellingborough & District AC 264
19 Maidenhead AC 15 19 Olney Runners 264
20 Biggleswade AC 14 20 Cookham Running Club 260
21 Wellingborough & District AC 21 Abingdon AC 165
22 Cookham Running Club 22 Higham Harriers 110
23 Higham Harriers 23 Bicester AC 78
24 Abingdon AC 24 Biggleswade AC 62
25 Bicester AC 25 Radley AC 41
Eynsham Road Runners 26 Maidenhead AC 26
Radley AC Eynsham Road Runners
Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
Shenley Striders Shenley Striders
Seniors Overall Score After 3 rounds
1 Headington Road Runners 1050 1 Headington Road Runners 4091
2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 963 2 Bearbrook Running Club 3266
3 Bearbrook Running Club 838 3 Oxford City AC 2998
4 Silson AC 702 4 Buckingham & Stowe 2877
5 Thame Runners 695 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2792
6 Buckingham & Stowe 669 6 Silson AC 2537
7 Luton AC 624 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2373
8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 590 8 Thame Runners 2318
9 Hazlemere Runners 577 9 Luton AC 2142
10 Northampton AC 507 10 Hazlemere Runners 1946
11 Handy Cross RC 468 11 Bracknell AC 1794
12 Bracknell AC 460 12 Handy Cross RC 1720
13 Oxford City AC 403 13 Northampton AC 1431
14 Stevenage & North Herts 339 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1404
15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 337 15 Banbury Harriers 1129
16 Olney Runners 300 16 Stevenage & North Herts 1096
17 Shenley Striders 246 17 Brackley & District RC 1028
18 Brackley & District RC 243 18 Olney Runners 1021
19 Banbury Harriers 72 19 Abingdon AC 811
20 Wellingborough & District AC 18 20 Higham Harriers 745
21 Higham Harriers 21 Shenley Striders 668
22 Abingdon AC 22 Wellingborough & District AC 441
23 Radley AC 23 Radley AC 307
Biggleswade AC Eynsham Road Runners 185
Eynsham Road Runners Biggleswade AC 182
Bicester AC Cookham Running Club 27
Maidenhead AC Bicester AC
Wheathampstead Warriors Maidenhead AC
Cookham Running Club Wheathampstead Warriors
Juniors Overall Score After 3 rounds
1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 299 1 Bracknell AC 1267
2 Northampton AC 253 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1071
3 Bracknell AC 241 3 Northampton AC 1027
4 Stevenage & North Herts 107 4 Stevenage & North Herts 695
5 Luton AC 106 5 Oxford City AC 578
6 Silson AC 75 6 Luton AC 453
7 Bicester AC 46 7 Radley AC 452
8 Biggleswade AC 37 8 Banbury Harriers 411
9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 35 9 Cookham Running Club 396
10 Oxford City AC 16 10 Silson AC 335
11 Maidenhead AC 15 11 Bicester AC 328
12 Banbury Harriers 11 12 Abingdon AC 230
13 Abingdon AC 2 13 Biggleswade AC 169
14 Wellingborough & District AC 14 Wellingborough & District AC 133
15 Radley AC 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 106
16 Olney Runners 16 Olney Runners 33
17 Cookham Running Club 17 Maidenhead AC 26
Headington Road Runners Headington Road Runners
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Eynsham Road Runners Eynsham Road Runners
Bearbrook Running Club Bearbrook Running Club
Brackley & District RC Brackley & District RC
Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe
Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
Hazlemere Runners Hazlemere Runners
Thame Runners Thame Runners
Higham Harriers Higham Harriers
Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
Shenley Striders Shenley Striders
Senior Men
Race Mob D2 No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts SM after 3 rounds Total   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MS 9 1 2306 Sebastian Cirillo 33:10 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 1 M 121 1 Headington Road Runners 2922 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 783 121 118 117 116 112 103 81 15
MS 14 2 2378 Jed Noblett 33:26 D2 Luton AC M20 1 M 120 2 Bearbrook Running Club 2295 2 Headington Road Runners 758 115 114 101 97 95 82 80 74
MS 26 3 1962 Max Borgnis 34:15 D2 Bracknell AC M20 2 M 119 3 Oxford City AC 2287 3 Bearbrook Running Club 615 104 96 86 78 76 69 54 52
MS 33 4 2348 Dominic McDougall 34:29 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 3 M 118 4 Buckingham & Stowe 1937 4 Buckingham & Stowe 487 94 92 71 60 57 44 35 34
MS 37 5 2308 Simon Millett 34:52 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 2 M 117 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1736 5 Silson AC 466 93 84 79 62 50 47 39 12
MS 40 6 2351 Kieran Wye 34:57 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 3 M 116 6 Silson AC 1725 6 Bracknell AC 460 119 100 90 85 66
MS 46 7 2019 Duncan Lawrence 35:19 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 4 M 115 7 Bracknell AC 1696 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 448 111 102 83 67 53 32
MS 58 8 2029 Fergus Campbell 35:56 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 1 M 114 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1619 8 Hazlemere Runners 434 91 68 59 56 49 46 36 29
MS 63 9 2361 Daniel Karwowski 36:09 D2 Luton AC MS 5 M 113 9 Handy Cross RC 1368 9 Thame Runners 389 107 99 51 40 30 26 23 13
MS 67 10 2303 Stephen Fell 36:20 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M40 1 M 112 10 Thame Runners 1329 10 Handy Cross RC 389 98 87 55 41 38 28 22 20
MS 75 11 2627 Chris Littlejohn 36:37 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 2 M 111 11 Hazlemere Runners 1309 11 Luton AC 308 120 113 75
MS 76 12 2852 Paul Williamson 36:38 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M40 3 M 110 12 Luton AC 1175 12 Oxford City AC 302 109 105 88
MS 80 13 2134 Ben Upjohn 36:46 D2 Oxford City AC MS 6 M 109 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 962 13 Olney Runners 253 63 61 37 33 31 21 7
MS 84 14 3121 Lloyd Cross 36:55 D2 Shenley Striders MS 7 M 108 14 Abingdon AC 811 14 Northampton AC 247 106 77 64
MS 89 15 2600 Oliver Newell 37:03 D2 Thame Runners MS 8 M 107 15 Olney Runners 757 15 Shenley Striders 246 108 73 65
MS 94 16 3058 Eddie Wise 37:18 D2 Northampton AC MS 9 M 106 16 Brackley & District RC 726 16 Brackley & District RC 192 89 48 45 10
MS 97 17 2108 Adam Bayliss 37:24 D2 Oxford City AC MS 10 M 105 17 Banbury Harriers 700 17 Stevenage & North Herts 172 72 43 42 11 4
MS 98 18 2430 Craig Fines-Allin 37:26 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 4 M 104 18 Shenley Striders 668 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 161 110 27 24
MS 104 19 2315 Alxander Webb 37:39 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 11 M 103 19 Higham Harriers 635 19 Banbury Harriers 27 19 5 3
MS 105 20 2611 Mark Waine 37:41 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 5 M 102 20 Northampton AC 598 20 Wellingborough & District AC 18 18
MS 109 21 2018 John Fenning 37:48 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 12 M 101 21 Stevenage & North Herts 591 21 Higham Harriers
MS 111 22 1926 Bruce Poll 37:50 D2 Bracknell AC M40 6 M 100 22 Radley AC 307 22 Abingdon AC
MS 112 23 2561 Charlie Pughe 37:51 D2 Thame Runners MS 13 M 99 23 Wellingborough & District AC 239 Radley AC
MS 117 24 2724 Brendon Gilbert 37:59 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 7 M 98 24 Eynsham Road Runners 185 Biggleswade AC
MS 118 25 2044 Tom Wilner-Reid 38:03 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 14 M 97 25 Biggleswade AC 182 Eynsham Road Runners
MS 121 26 2433 Dermot Martin 38:16 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 8 M 96 26 Cookham Running Club 27 Bicester AC
MS 124 27 2031 Richard Skilbeck 38:22 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 9 M 95 Bicester AC Maidenhead AC
MS 128 28 2522 Nic Stewart 38:32 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 15 M 94 Maidenhead AC Wheathampstead Warriors
MS 129 29 1869 Harry Hammond 38:33 D2 Silson AC MS 16 M 93 Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club
MS 132 30 2519 Stephen Turnock 38:39 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 10 M 92 Under 20 Men Team Total   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
MS 134 31 2663 Darren McGivern 38:45 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 17 M 91 1 Bracknell AC 631 1 Bracknell AC 209 119 90
MS 138 32 1949 Jack Mellor 38:51 D2 Bracknell AC M20 4 M 90 2 Luton AC 430 2 Luton AC 120 120
MS 141 33 2803 Shaun O'Gorman 38:58 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 2 M 89 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 278 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 118 118
MS 143 34 2101 Michael Garry 39:06 D2 Oxford City AC M40 11 M 88 4 Stevenage & North Herts 234 4 Stevenage & North Herts 72 72
MS 144 35 2736 Steve Roberts 39:07 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 3 M 87 5 Abingdon AC 134 Abingdon AC
MS 150 36 2444 Owen Byrne 39:19 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 4 M 86 6 Oxford City AC 86 Silson AC
MS 153 37 1970 Paul Daly 39:23 D2 Bracknell AC M50 5 M 85 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Oxford City AC
MS 156 38 1854 Jim Darcy 39:30 D2 Silson AC M50 6 M 84 Banbury Harriers Bicester AC
MS 160 39 2610 Callum Harrison 39:43 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 18 M 83 Bearbrook Running Club Eynsham Road Runners
MS 163 40 2021 Tom Williams 39:51 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 19 M 82 Bicester AC Radley AC
MS 168 41 2349 Jack Furnival 39:58 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 20 M 81 Biggleswade AC Banbury Harriers
MS 170 42 2036 Roger Thetford 40:03 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 7 M 80 Brackley & District RC Bearbrook Running Club
MS 171 43 1859 Simon Storer 40:04 D2 Silson AC M50 8 M 79 Buckingham & Stowe Brackley & District RC
MS 173 44 2428 Tim Brown 40:08 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 12 M 78 Cookham Running Club Buckingham & Stowe
MS 176 45 3051 Adil Zbirou Khalouq 40:32 D2 Northampton AC M40 13 M 77 Eynsham Road Runners Handy Cross RC
MS 177 46 2415 James Powell 40:33 D2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 21 M 76 Handy Cross RC Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
MS 180 47 2387 Nick Giles 40:39 D2 Luton AC M40 14 M 75 Hazlemere Runners Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
MS 181 48 2028 John Griffiths 40:40 D2 Headington Road Runners M60 1 M 74 Headington Road Runners Hazlemere Runners
MS 183 49 3123 Mark Shead 40:47 D2 Shenley Striders M40 15 M 73 Higham Harriers Headington Road Runners
MS 184 50 2190 Charlie Major 40:48 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 5 M 72 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Thame Runners
MS 186 51 2521 Robby Taylor 40:54 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 22 M 71 Maidenhead AC Wellingborough & District AC
MS 187 52 2041 Daniel Bremner 41:04 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 23 M 70 Northampton AC Olney Runners
MS 188 53 2445 Graham Smith 41:04 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 9 M 69 Olney Runners Biggleswade AC
MS 189 54 2661 Declan Doherty 41:08 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 24 M 68 Radley AC Higham Harriers
MS 199 55 2634 Gavin Nicholson 41:35 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 16 M 67 Shenley Striders Maidenhead AC
MS 200 56 1952 John Cooper 41:37 D2 Bracknell AC M40 17 M 66 Silson AC Wheathampstead Warriors
MS 202 57 3122 Alan Neill 41:39 D2 Shenley Striders M40 18 M 65 Thame Runners Shenley Striders
MS 203 58 3165 Oliver Harvey 41:41 D2 Northampton AC MS 25 M 64 Wellingborough & District AC Cookham Running Club
MS 205 59 2775 Chris Ling 41:49 D2 Olney Runners MS 26 M 63 Wheathampstead Warriors Northampton AC
MS 206 60 1863 Toby Heley 41:51 D2 Silson AC M40 19 M 62 Veteran Men Team Total   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
MS 210 61 2776 Raymond Rulach 41:57 D2 Olney Runners MS 27 M 61 1 Headington Road Runners 1468 1 Bearbrook Running Club 364 104 96 86 78
MS 211 62 2526 John Greener 41:59 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 10 M 60 2 Bearbrook Running Club 1320 2 Headington Road Runners 363 114 95 80 74
MS 213 63 2666 Kevin Holloway 42:00 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 11 M 59 3 Buckingham & Stowe 1044 3 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 312 111 102 67 32
MS 218 64 2043 Oliver Robertson 42:03 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 20 M 58 4 Oxford City AC 1031 4 Handy Cross RC 278 98 87 55 38
MS 219 65 2530 David Morris 42:03 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 12 M 57 5 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1009 5 Silson AC 275 84 79 62 50
MS 222 66 2665 Clive Mayo 42:07 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 13 M 56 6 Handy Cross RC 997 6 Buckingham & Stowe 253 92 60 57 44
MS 224 67 2739 Matt Fowler 42:11 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 14 M 55 7 Silson AC 961 7 Bracknell AC 251 100 85 66
MS 225 68 2434 Jonathan Rudge 42:15 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 21 M 54 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 885 8 Hazlemere Runners 210 59 56 49 46
MS 232 69 2616 Philip Mead 42:35 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 28 M 53 9 Bracknell AC 732 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 161 110 27 24
MS 241 70 2432 Ian Higginson 43:10 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 22 M 52 10 Hazlemere Runners 731 10 Thame Runners 147 51 40 30 26
MS 243 71 2563 Mark Emmett 43:20 D2 Thame Runners M50 15 M 51 11 Thame Runners 584 11 Shenley Striders 138 73 65
MS 247 72 1851 Graham Conquest 43:33 D2 Silson AC M50 16 M 50 12 Olney Runners 533 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 133 112 15 6
MS 248 73 2656 Stephen Newbold 43:43 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 17 M 49 13 Brackley & District RC 487 13 Olney Runners 122 37 33 31 21
MS 251 74 2805 Michael Bishop 43:55 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 29 M 48 14 Shenley Striders 433 14 Brackley & District RC 99 89 10
MS 252 75 1888 Jakob Ebrey 44:03 D2 Silson AC M40 23 M 47 15 Abingdon AC 373 15 Oxford City AC 88 88
MS 254 76 2653 John Tallack 44:09 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 24 M 46 16 Northampton AC 353 16 Northampton AC 77 77
MS 258 77 2813 John Gray 44:30 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 30 M 45 17 Higham Harriers 331 17 Luton AC 75 75
MS 260 78 2511 Shay Harper 44:42 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 25 M 44 18 Wellingborough & District AC 239 18 Stevenage & North Herts 58 43 11 4
MS 262 79 2215 Stephen Mayfield 44:46 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 18 M 43 19 Luton AC 212 19 Banbury Harriers 27 19 5 3
MS 264 80 2171 Antonino Cucchiara 45:00 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 31 M 42 20 Banbury Harriers 210 20 Wellingborough & District AC 18 18
MS 266 81 2721 Kevin Montoya 45:04 D2 Handy Cross RC MS 32 M 41 21 Eynsham Road Runners 185 21 Higham Harriers
MS 267 82 2564 John Gulliver 45:08 D2 Thame Runners M50 19 M 40 22 Biggleswade AC 182 22 Abingdon AC
MS 274 83 1857 Michael Spencer 45:26 D2 Silson AC M50 20 M 39 23 Stevenage & North Herts 178 23 Biggleswade AC
MS 275 84 2728 Keith Round 45:28 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 21 M 38 24 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 157 Eynsham Road Runners
MS 280 85 2766 Stephen Dicks 45:57 D2 Olney Runners M40 26 M 37 25 Cookham Running Club 27 Radley AC
MS 283 86 2649 Gavin Cousins 46:17 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 27 M 36 Bicester AC Bicester AC
MS 284 87 2517 Rob Lisanti 46:28 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 22 M 35 Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
MS 287 88 2514 Neil Pasmore 46:49 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 28 M 34 Radley AC Wheathampstead Warriors
MS 290 89 2774 Richard Nicholoson 46:56 D2 Olney Runners M40 29 M 33 Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club
MS 293 90 2625 Henry Lynn 47:18 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 30 M 32
MS 295 91 2770 Matthew Fox 47:23 D2 Olney Runners M50 23 M 31
MS 296 92 2570 Adrian Parry 47:24 D2 Thame Runners M50 24 M 30
MS 298 93 2646 Rajith De Silva 47:26 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 31 M 29
MS 300 94 2730 Graham Arnott 47:40 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 32 M 28
MS 301 95 2856 Kevin Tarrier 47:43 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 25 M 27
MS 306 96 2577 Mark Barker 48:35 D2 Thame Runners M40 33 M 26
MS 307 97 2643 Nicholas Corlett 48:37 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 33 M 25
MS 310 98 2853 Kevin Moore 48:59 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 26 M 24
MS 311 99 2562 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 49:13 D2 Thame Runners M40 34 M 23
MS 312 100 2738 Gareth Ward 49:17 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 35 M 22
MS 314 101 2764 Chris Barnes 49:25 D2 Olney Runners M50 27 M 21
MS 316 102 2747 Peter Astles 49:32 D2 Handy Cross RC M60 2 M 20
MS 317 103 2698 Neil Frape 49:34 D2 Banbury Harriers M50 28 M 19
MS 319 104 2824 Mark Cheadle 50:01 D2 Wellingborough & District AC M40 36 M 18
MS 320 105 2512 Don Cissell 50:01 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 29 M 17
MS 323 106 2449 Tony Barrows 50:25 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 3 M 16
MS 325 107 2305 Mushtaq (Mo) Khan 51:06 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 4 M 15
MS 326 108 2645 Paul Brewer 51:18 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 34 M 14
MS 327 109 2592 Rick Smith 51:20 D2 Thame Runners M50 30 M 13
MS 328 110 1853 Jeff Rycroft 51:31 D2 Silson AC M50 31 M 12
MS 330 111 2211 Mark Grayson 51:53 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 32 M 11
MS 332 112 2791 Julian Chronicle 52:16 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 33 M 10
MS 335 113 2743 Irfan Akram 53:07 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 37 M 9
MS 336 114 2662 Richard Roberts 53:16 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 35 M 8
MS 337 115 2767 David O'Connor 53:25 D2 Olney Runners M50 34 M 7
MS 340 116 2299 Tony Millett 53:52 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 5 M 6
MS 341 117 2703 Neil Forbes 54:43 D2 Banbury Harriers M60 6 M 5
MS 343 118 2197 Tony Carolan 55:41 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M50 35 M 4
MS 345 119 2701 Andrew Bartlett 57:40 D2 Banbury Harriers M60 7 M 3
MS 346 120 2313 Ainsley Campbell 58:38 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 36 M 2
MS 349 121 2725 Martin Long 60:06 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 38 M 1
Under 17 Men
Race Mob D2 No. Under 17 Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M17 after 3 rounds Total   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3
M17 2 1 1927 Callum Broadbent 18:39 D2 Bracknell AC M17 1 M 13 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 175 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 30 12 10 8
M17 7 2 2334 Luke Hynes 19:15 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 2 M 12 2 Bracknell AC 116 2 Bracknell AC 22 13 9
M17 8 3 2862 Ben Williamson 19:21 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M17 3 M 11 3 Northampton AC 68 3 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 11 11
M17 10 4 2259 Tom Chandler 19:26 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 4 M 10 4 Radley AC 63 4 Northampton AC 8 5 3
M17 13 5 1963 Max Stevens 20:08 D2 Bracknell AC M17 5 M 9 5 Cookham Running Club 38 5 Luton AC 7 7
M17 17 6 2252 Finlay Kirk 20:25 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 6 M 8 6 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 28 6 Stevenage & North Herts 2 2
M17 19 7 2396 Daniel Bentham 20:36 D2 Luton AC M17 7 M 7 7 Banbury Harriers 24 7 Biggleswade AC 1 1
M17 20 8 2336 Ben Rowe 20:37 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 8 M 6 8 Luton AC 22 8 Radley AC
M17 22 9 3040 Isaac Cherrington 20:51 D2 Northampton AC M17 9 M 5 9 Abingdon AC 21 9 Banbury Harriers
M17 24 10 2333 Jordi Evans-Rodriguez 21:06 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 10 M 4 10 Oxford City AC 21 10 Cookham Running Club
M17 28 11 3044 Ben Willison 21:31 D2 Northampton AC M17 11 M 3 11 Wellingborough & District AC 18 11 Abingdon AC
M17 31 12 2212 Charlie Grayson 22:21 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M17 12 M 2 12 Stevenage & North Herts 7 12 Oxford City AC
M17 34 13 2906 Elliott Swinburne 24:03 D2 Biggleswade AC M17 13 M 1 13 Biggleswade AC 5 13 Wellingborough & District AC
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Bicester AC
Bearbrook Running Club Silson AC
Bicester AC Olney Runners
Brackley & District RC Headington Road Runners
Buckingham & Stowe Eynsham Road Runners
Eynsham Road Runners Bearbrook Running Club
Handy Cross RC Buckingham & Stowe
Hazlemere Runners Handy Cross RC
Headington Road Runners Thame Runners
Higham Harriers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Maidenhead AC Hazlemere Runners
Olney Runners Brackley & District RC
Shenley Striders Higham Harriers
Silson AC Maidenhead AC
Thame Runners Wheathampstead Warriors
Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders
Under 15 Boys
Race Mob D2 No. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M15 after 3 rounds Total   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3
M15 1 1 2324 Luke Birdseye 13:25 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 1 M 27 1 Bracknell AC 251 1 Bracknell AC 75 26 25 24
M15 2 2 1971 Samuel Marney 13:35 D2 Bracknell AC M15 2 M 26 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 169 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 72 27 23 22
M15 3 3 1976 Aidan Dias 13:38 D2 Bracknell AC M15 3 M 25 3 Stevenage & North Herts 157 3 Northampton AC 46 17 15 14
M15 5 4 1944 Harry Prescott 13:53 D2 Bracknell AC M15 4 M 24 4 Northampton AC 126 4 Stevenage & North Herts 24 16 8
M15 6 5 2322 Julian Abass 13:55 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 5 M 23 5 Radley AC 114 5 Silson AC 24 10 9 5
M15 7 6 2325 Satvik Nath 13:59 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 6 M 22 6 Oxford City AC 56 6 Luton AC 5 4 1
M15 8 7 2326 George Thomas 14:00 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 7 M 21 7 Silson AC 56 7 Abingdon AC 2 2
M15 11 8 2261 Toby Spencer 14:06 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 8 M 20 8 Abingdon AC 44 Radley AC
M15 12 9 1946 Hector Daniel 14:11 D2 Bracknell AC M15 9 M 19 9 Olney Runners 33 Olney Runners
M15 15 10 2263 Finn Canning 14:20 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 10 M 18 10 Luton AC 24 Cookham Running Club
M15 20 11 3030 Dilane Nyangang 14:31 D2 Northampton AC M15 11 M 17 11 Cookham Running Club 10 Biggleswade AC
M15 22 12 2218 William Galliford 14:36 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 12 M 16 12 Biggleswade AC 9 Bicester AC
M15 23 13 3029 Ryan Croft 14:42 D2 Northampton AC M15 13 M 15 13 Bicester AC 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
M15 24 14 3156 Ollie Buchan 14:45 D2 Northampton AC M15 14 M 14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Oxford City AC
M15 28 15 3028 Oli Cherrington 15:00 D2 Northampton AC M15 15 M 13 Banbury Harriers Wellingborough & District AC
M15 31 16 3153 James Darby 15:03 D2 Northampton AC M15 16 M 12 Bearbrook Running Club Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M15 32 17 3170 Aidan McFadden 15:09 D2 Northampton AC M15 17 M 11 Brackley & District RC Banbury Harriers
M15 33 18 1812 Oliver Herring 15:13 D2 Silson AC M15 18 M 10 Buckingham & Stowe Headington Road Runners
M15 34 19 1805 Jake Storer 15:14 D2 Silson AC M15 19 M 9 Eynsham Road Runners Eynsham Road Runners
M15 36 20 2174 Tom Malone 15:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 20 M 8 Handy Cross RC Bearbrook Running Club
M15 37 21 3031 Joshua Rodson 15:17 D2 Northampton AC M15 21 M 7 Hazlemere Runners Buckingham & Stowe
M15 38 22 2323 Meher Baga 15:20 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 22 M 6 Headington Road Runners Handy Cross RC
M15 42 23 1811 James Conquest 15:41 D2 Silson AC M15 23 M 5 Higham Harriers Thame Runners
M15 43 24 2402 Ryan McHugh 15:45 D2 Luton AC M15 24 M 4 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Hazlemere Runners
M15 46 25 3052 Judith Rose 15:50 D2 Northampton AC F45 25 M 3 Maidenhead AC Brackley & District RC
M15 48 26 3082 Edison Quigley 15:54 D2 Abingdon AC M15 26 M 2 Shenley Striders Higham Harriers
M15 50 27 2406 Rojae Webb 15:57 D2 Luton AC M15 27 M 1 Thame Runners Maidenhead AC
M15 Wellingborough & District AC Wheathampstead Warriors
M15 Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders
Under 13 Boys
Race Mob D2 No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M13 after 3 rounds Total   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3
M13 2 1 2317 Benjamin Dewar 10:07 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 1 M 31 1 Northampton AC 319 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 90 31 30 29
M13 4 2 2319 Nathan Rollins 10:23 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 2 M 30 2 Bicester AC 242 2 Northampton AC 81 28 27 26
M13 5 3 2316 Guy Branston 10:30 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 3 M 29 3 Radley AC 234 3 Bicester AC 46 24 22
M13 8 4 3013 Ollie Walls 10:44 D2 Northampton AC M13 4 M 28 4 Luton AC 220 4 Luton AC 43 20 17 6
M13 10 5 3014 Benjamin Westmorland-Alexander 10:48 D2 Northampton AC M13 5 M 27 5 Stevenage & North Herts 211 5 Stevenage & North Herts 25 15 10
M13 11 6 3011 Lewis Robson 10:52 D2 Northampton AC M13 6 M 26 6 Oxford City AC 192 6 Biggleswade AC 22 13 9
M13 12 7 3012 Kai Scott 10:53 D2 Northampton AC M13 7 M 25 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 177 7 Oxford City AC 16 11 5
M13 16 8 2473 Joshua Smith 11:04 D2 Bicester AC M13 8 M 24 8 Bracknell AC 152 8 Silson AC 2 2
M13 17 9 2359 Thomas Taylor 11:06 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 9 M 23 9 Biggleswade AC 93 9 Radley AC
M13 19 10 2464 Robert Charlton 11:08 D2 Bicester AC M13 10 M 22 10 Banbury Harriers 92 10 Bracknell AC
M13 21 11 2278 Toby Kimmins 11:17 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 11 M 21 11 Cookham Running Club 88 11 Banbury Harriers
M13 24 12 2398 Nathan Davis 11:19 D2 Luton AC M13 12 M 20 12 Wellingborough & District AC 53 12 Cookham Running Club
M13 28 13 3010 Lewis Nutt 11:24 D2 Northampton AC M13 13 M 19 13 Silson AC 19 13 Wellingborough & District AC
M13 30 14 3151 Lewis Fyfe 11:27 D2 Northampton AC M13 14 M 18 Abingdon AC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M13 32 15 2370 Dylan Winfield 11:29 D2 Luton AC M13 15 M 17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Eynsham Road Runners
M13 38 16 3003 Jacob Archer 11:37 D2 Northampton AC M13 16 M 16 Bearbrook Running Club Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
M13 40 17 2200 Jake Coles 11:41 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 17 M 15 Brackley & District RC Bearbrook Running Club
M13 41 18 2360 William Fitzgibbon 11:45 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 18 M 14 Buckingham & Stowe Abingdon AC
M13 43 19 2904 George Hardy 11:52 D2 Biggleswade AC M13 19 M 13 Eynsham Road Runners Buckingham & Stowe
M13 44 20 3005 Freddie Caspall 11:57 D2 Northampton AC M13 20 M 12 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
M13 48 21 2115 Harry Cann 12:05 D2 Oxford City AC M13 21 M 11 Hazlemere Runners Thame Runners
M13 50 22 2184 Thomas Redfern 12:08 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 22 M 10 Headington Road Runners Hazlemere Runners
M13 51 23 2908 Nicholas Batterbee 12:08 D2 Biggleswade AC M13 23 M 9 Higham Harriers Brackley & District RC
M13 52 24 3015 Daniel Wood 12:11 D2 Northampton AC M13 24 M 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Higham Harriers
M13 54 25 3007 Tom Elliott 12:28 D2 Northampton AC M13 25 M 7 Maidenhead AC Headington Road Runners
M13 57 26 2388 Dewi Morgan 12:36 D2 Luton AC M13 26 M 6 Olney Runners Olney Runners
M13 59 27 2096 Benjamin Straughan 12:44 D2 Oxford City AC M13 27 M 5 Shenley Striders Maidenhead AC
M13 60 28 2366 Joseph Cashin 12:45 D2 Luton AC M13 28 M 4 Thame Runners Wheathampstead Warriors
M13 65 29 3189 William Gardiner 13:25 D2 Northampton AC M13 29 M 3 Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders
M13 66 30 1825 Adam Hunter 13:31 D2 Silson AC M13 30 M 2
M13 67 31 2369 Reece Giles 13:41 D2 Luton AC M13 31 M 1
Senior Women
Race Mob D2 No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts FS after 3 rounds Total   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5
FS 6 1 2290 Charlotte Firth 21:08 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 1 F 79 1 Headington Road Runners 1169 1 Luton AC 316 78 74 59 57 48
FS 8 2 2379 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie 21:40 D2 Luton AC F35 1 F 78 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1056 2 Thame Runners 306 76 67 64 53 46
FS 11 3 2439 Helen Mulhall 21:50 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 1 F 77 3 Thame Runners 989 3 Headington Road Runners 292 71 62 60 56 43
FS 17 4 2581 Faye Sharpley 22:27 D2 Thame Runners F35 2 F 76 4 Bearbrook Running Club 971 4 Northampton AC 260 75 70 61 54
FS 18 5 3057 Rebecca Leadbeater 22:28 D2 Northampton AC FS 2 F 75 5 Luton AC 967 5 Silson AC 236 73 65 58 23 17
FS 21 6 2386 Claire McMahon-Adie 22:41 D2 Luton AC F35 3 F 74 6 Buckingham & Stowe 940 6 Bearbrook Running Club 223 77 50 39 33 24
FS 25 7 1842 Helen Heley 23:16 D2 Silson AC F45 2 F 73 7 Northampton AC 833 7 Buckingham & Stowe 182 55 41 37 30 19
FS 26 8 2857 Francesca Ryde 23:17 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 3 F 72 8 Silson AC 812 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 180 79 69 22 10
FS 31 9 2073 Rachel Shaw 23:28 D2 Headington Road Runners F35 4 F 71 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 754 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 176 72 68 18 12 6
FS 36 10 3184 Bethan Goddard 23:43 D2 Northampton AC FS 4 F 70 10 Oxford City AC 711 10 Stevenage & North Herts 167 66 52 49
FS 39 11 2293 Natalie Thompson 23:57 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 5 F 69 11 Hazlemere Runners 637 11 Hazlemere Runners 143 42 31 29 21 20
FS 44 12 2865 Katie Ferguson 24:11 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 6 F 68 12 Stevenage & North Herts 505 12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 142 63 51 28
FS 45 13 2586 Sarah Green 24:11 D2 Thame Runners FS 7 F 67 13 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 442 13 Oxford City AC 101 40 35 26
FS 46 14 2214 Jasmine Searle 24:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 8 F 66 14 Banbury Harriers 429 14 Handy Cross RC 79 44 34 1
FS 49 15 1870 Julie-Ann Hammond 24:18 D2 Silson AC F45 3 F 65 15 Handy Cross RC 352 15 Brackley & District RC 51 36 15
FS 51 16 2578 Emma Pughe 24:24 D2 Thame Runners FS 9 F 64 16 Brackley & District RC 302 16 Olney Runners 47 47
FS 57 17 2606 Abigail Wells-Day 24:35 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 10 F 63 17 Olney Runners 264 17 Banbury Harriers 45 45
FS 60 18 2087 Susie Power 24:41 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 11 F 62 18 Wellingborough & District AC 202 18 Wellingborough & District AC
FS 61 19 3053 Barbara Willison 24:42 D2 Northampton AC F45 4 F 61 19 Higham Harriers 110 19 Higham Harriers
FS 62 20 2078 Maddie Ding 24:46 D2 Headington Road Runners F35 5 F 60 20 Bracknell AC 98 20 Bracknell AC
FS 66 21 2385 Rosie Canham 25:06 D2 Luton AC F45 5 F 59 Abingdon AC Eynsham Road Runners
FS 71 22 1884 Suzannah O’Shea 25:29 D2 Silson AC F35 6 F 58 Bicester AC Radley AC
FS 73 23 2410 Libby Beckham 25:34 D2 Luton AC FS 12 F 57 Biggleswade AC Abingdon AC
FS 84 24 2072 Jenny Peebles 25:55 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 13 F 56 Cookham Running Club Bicester AC
FS 85 25 2513 Wendy Cissell 25:55 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 7 F 55 Eynsham Road Runners Biggleswade AC
FS 86 26 3055 Eden Bates 25:59 D2 Northampton AC FS 14 F 54 Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
FS 87 27 2589 Rebecca Bullock 26:02 D2 Thame Runners FS 15 F 53 Radley AC Wheathampstead Warriors
FS 91 28 2187 Christine Feely 26:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F55 1 F 52 Shenley Striders Shenley Striders
FS 92 29 2601 Lisa Wells 26:21 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 6 F 51 Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club
FS 93 30 2421 Anna Fryer 26:24 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 8 F 50 Veteran Women Team Total   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
FS 96 31 2178 Alex Gates 26:29 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 16 F 49 1 Luton AC 838 1 Luton AC 259 78 74 59 48
FS 97 32 2384 Jo Winfield 26:34 D2 Luton AC F45 7 F 48 2 Bearbrook Running Club 807 2 Silson AC 213 73 65 58 17
FS 98 33 2763 Andrea Cartmell-Brock 26:37 D2 Olney Runners F45 8 F 47 3 Headington Road Runners 799 3 Bearbrook Running Club 199 77 50 39 33
FS 103 34 2580 Steph Cook 26:50 D2 Thame Runners F55 2 F 46 4 Silson AC 724 4 Thame Runners 171 76 46 38 11
FS 107 35 2695 Lisa Ansell 27:12 D2 Banbury Harriers F45 9 F 45 5 Buckingham & Stowe 714 5 Headington Road Runners 166 71 60 27 8
FS 108 36 2733 Charmain Jones 27:13 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 9 F 44 6 Oxford City AC 585 6 Buckingham & Stowe 142 55 41 37 9
FS 109 37 2067 Kitti Ratter 27:15 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 17 F 43 7 Thame Runners 568 7 Hazlemere Runners 84 31 29 20 4
FS 111 38 2642 Emily Rints 27:16 D2 Hazlemere Runners FS 18 F 42 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 498 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 79 51 28
FS 113 39 2529 Debbie Morris 27:18 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 10 F 41 9 Hazlemere Runners 494 9 Oxford City AC 75 40 35
FS 117 40 2139 Popsie Wootten 27:22 D2 Oxford City AC F45 11 F 40 10 Banbury Harriers 429 10 Northampton AC 61 61
FS 118 41 2436 Lynn Garricks 27:22 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 12 F 39 11 Handy Cross RC 318 11 Stevenage & North Herts 52 52
FS 121 42 2579 Anne Sprinz 27:32 D2 Thame Runners F55 3 F 38 12 Northampton AC 306 12 Olney Runners 47 47
FS 122 43 2549 Fern Parker 27:33 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 10 F 37 13 Olney Runners 264 13 Handy Cross RC 45 44 1
FS 123 44 2811 Louise Follner 27:37 D2 Brackley & District RC FS 19 F 36 14 Stevenage & North Herts 237 14 Banbury Harriers 45 45
FS 124 45 2144 Jess McMorris 27:39 D2 Oxford City AC F45 13 F 35 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 230 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 30 18 12
FS 125 46 2745 Lucy Teal 27:40 D2 Handy Cross RC FS 20 F 34 16 Brackley & District RC 183 16 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 22 22
FS 127 47 2426 Kate Venables 27:42 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 11 F 33 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 173 17 Higham Harriers
FS 128 48 2590 Felicity Hindle 27:43 D2 Thame Runners FS 21 F 32 18 Higham Harriers 110 18 Brackley & District RC
FS 129 49 2644 Joanna Warnock-Horn 27:48 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 4 F 31 Abingdon AC Eynsham Road Runners
FS 130 50 2537 Jessica Moll 27:49 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 22 F 30 Bicester AC Abingdon AC
FS 131 51 2668 Gerry Thomas 27:49 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 14 F 29 Biggleswade AC Radley AC
FS 137 52 2623 Sally Sawkins 28:06 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 15 F 28 Bracknell AC Wellingborough & District AC
FS 141 53 2069 Sandra Harding-Brown 28:21 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 16 F 27 Cookham Running Club Bicester AC
FS 146 54 2140 Elisa Robbins 28:39 D2 Oxford City AC FS 23 F 26 Eynsham Road Runners Bracknell AC
FS 149 55 2364 Molly Noblett 28:54 D2 Luton AC FS 24 F 25 Maidenhead AC Biggleswade AC
FS 150 56 2419 Louise Cooper 28:54 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 12 F 24 Radley AC Maidenhead AC
FS 153 57 1801 Jade Storer 29:05 D2 Silson AC FS 25 F 23 Shenley Striders Wheathampstead Warriors
FS 155 58 2296 Anne Millett 29:07 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F55 5 F 22 Wellingborough & District AC Shenley Striders
FS 156 59 2667 Hattie Manners 29:11 D2 Hazlemere Runners FS 26 F 21 Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club
FS 160 60 2641 Katrina Rints 29:17 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 17 F 20
FS 162 61 2552 Megan Lloyd-Palmer 29:19 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 27 F 19
FS 171 62 2864 Gaynor Wallace 30:03 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 18 F 18
FS 174 63 1874 Sally Stephens 30:11 D2 Silson AC F55 6 F 17
FS 175 64 1847 Ceris Probert 30:14 D2 Silson AC F35 13 F 16
FS 178 65 2793 Natasha Berry 30:23 D2 Brackley & District RC FS 28 F 15
FS 181 66 2399 Lorraine Daglish 30:33 D2 Luton AC F55 7 F 14
FS 182 67 1867 Madeleine Moutrie 30:35 D2 Silson AC F55 8 F 13
FS 189 68 2855 Clare Hodges 31:21 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 19 F 12
FS 198 69 2583 Sue Fallon 32:10 D2 Thame Runners F55 9 F 11
FS 199 70 2310 Jessica Stoeckl 32:14 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 29 F 10
FS 201 71 2550 Amanda Williams 32:28 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 20 F 9
FS 202 72 2071 Rosie Winder 32:33 D2 Headington Road Runners F35 14 F 8
FS 203 73 1890 Tracey Harris 32:45 D2 Silson AC F45 21 F 7
FS 207 74 2863 Jennifer Garner 33:01 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club FS 30 F 6
FS 209 75 1864 Fiona Storer 33:25 D2 Silson AC F45 22 F 5
FS 210 76 2647 Sarah Stewart 33:33 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 23 F 4
FS 212 77 1889 Sheona Smee 33:52 D2 Silson AC F55 10 F 3
FS 214 78 2664 Helen Manners 34:44 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 11 F 2
FS 218 79 2744 Kirstie Ward 36:41 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 15 F 1
Under 17/20 Women
Race Mob D2 No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F17/20 after 3 rounds Total   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F17 1 1 2344 Jasmine Young 18:33 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 1 F 16 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 194 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 44 16 15 13
F17 3 2 2338 Katie Clutterbuck 19:27 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 2 F 15 2 Bracknell AC 178 2 Bracknell AC 29 14 11 4
F17 6 3 1921 Abigail Baines 19:55 D2 Bracknell AC F17 3 F 14 3 Oxford City AC 105 3 Maidenhead AC 15 9 6
F17 10 4 2285 Morgan Hanson 20:28 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 1 F 13 4 Abingdon AC 100 4 Northampton AC 9 8 1
F17 17 5 2354 Elaina O'Toole 21:50 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 4 F 12 5 Silson AC 78 5 Silson AC 8 5 3
F17 18 6 1937 Emily Spencer-Jones 22:00 D2 Bracknell AC F20 2 F 11 6 Luton AC 53 6 Stevenage & North Herts 2 2
F17 21 7 2340 Holly Landon 22:10 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 5 F 10 7 Northampton AC 53 7 Abingdon AC
F17 22 8 3067 Abbie Jones 22:12 D2 Maidenhead AC F20 3 F 9 8 Wellingborough & District AC 52 8 Wellingborough & District AC
F17 23 9 3046 Isabelle Rippon 22:16 D2 Northampton AC F17 6 F 8 9 Stevenage & North Herts 36 9 Luton AC
F17 25 10 2245 Jodie Bongartz 22:21 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 7 F 7 10 Maidenhead AC 26 10 Oxford City AC
F17 26 11 3062 Lili Rawlings 22:25 D2 Maidenhead AC F17 8 F 6 11 Banbury Harriers 8 11 Banbury Harriers
F17 36 12 1803 Georgia Corcoran 23:39 D2 Silson AC F17 9 F 5 12 Bicester AC 3 12 Bicester AC
F17 38 13 1960 Marie Halliday 23:53 D2 Bracknell AC F20 4 F 4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Radley AC
F17 39 14 1850 Emma Ranson 24:05 D2 Silson AC F17 10 F 3 Bearbrook Running Club Olney Runners
F17 43 15 2182 Lizzie Raymont 24:55 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 5 F 2 Biggleswade AC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F17 46 16 3045 Isabel Haynes 26:41 D2 Northampton AC F17 11 F 1 Brackley & District RC Eynsham Road Runners
Buckingham & Stowe Bearbrook Running Club
Cookham Running Club Buckingham & Stowe
Eynsham Road Runners Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
Hazlemere Runners Thame Runners
Headington Road Runners Hazlemere Runners
Higham Harriers Brackley & District RC
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Higham Harriers
Olney Runners Headington Road Runners
Radley AC Biggleswade AC
Shenley Striders Wheathampstead Warriors
Thame Runners Shenley Striders
Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club
Under 15 Girls
Race Mob D2 No. Under 15 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F15 after 3 rounds Total   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3
F15 1 1 2328 Rachel Clutterbuck 15:33 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 1 F 22 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 223 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 63 22 21 20
F15 2 2 2331 Freya Ruffels 16:05 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 2 F 21 2 Bracknell AC 200 2 Northampton AC 32 17 8 7
F15 3 3 2330 Jessica Hatch 16:20 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 3 F 20 3 Northampton AC 148 3 Stevenage & North Herts 29 14 9 6
F15 5 4 2327 Daya Baga 16:30 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 4 F 19 4 Silson AC 114 4 Bracknell AC 28 16 12
F15 8 5 2269 Hannah Woolley 17:03 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 5 F 18 5 Luton AC 109 5 Luton AC 26 15 11
F15 12 6 3038 Abigail Thayanithy 17:24 D2 Northampton AC F15 6 F 17 6 Cookham Running Club 101 6 Silson AC 18 13 3 2
F15 13 7 1923 Amy Sinclair 17:28 D2 Bracknell AC F15 7 F 16 7 Stevenage & North Herts 98 7 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 4 4
F15 15 8 2377 Leah Jay 17:38 D2 Luton AC F15 8 F 15 8 Banbury Harriers 94 Cookham Running Club
F15 16 9 2217 Lucy Storey 17:39 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 9 F 14 9 Bicester AC 75 Bicester AC
F15 17 10 1806 Amy Harris 17:44 D2 Silson AC F15 10 F 13 10 Abingdon AC 65 Banbury Harriers
F15 21 11 1972 Sofia Foster 18:16 D2 Bracknell AC F15 11 F 12 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 4 Abingdon AC
F15 26 12 2375 Holly Lathwell 18:34 D2 Luton AC F15 12 F 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Oxford City AC
F15 27 13 2266 Nicole Chamberlain 18:46 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 13 F 10 Bearbrook Running Club Wellingborough & District AC
F15 32 14 2192 Amelie Hobbs 19:04 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 14 F 9 Biggleswade AC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F15 33 15 3039 Sophie Wood 19:21 D2 Northampton AC F15 15 F 8 Brackley & District RC Biggleswade AC
F15 34 16 3036 Leatitia Nyangang 19:38 D2 Northampton AC F15 16 F 7 Buckingham & Stowe Radley AC
F15 38 17 2172 Amy McCague 20:07 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 17 F 6 Eynsham Road Runners Eynsham Road Runners
F15 39 18 3186 Louisa Archer 20:15 D2 Northampton AC F15 18 F 5 Handy Cross RC Bearbrook Running Club
F15 44 19 2866 Dejannae Shelukindo 22:37 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F15 19 F 4 Hazlemere Runners Buckingham & Stowe
F15 46 20 1833 Isabel Heley 24:16 D2 Silson AC F13 20 F 3 Headington Road Runners Handy Cross RC
F15 47 21 1830 Sophie Titmuss 24:49 D2 Silson AC F15 21 F 2 Higham Harriers Thame Runners
F15 48 22 1804 Isabel Sumner 25:05 D2 Silson AC F15 22 F 1 Maidenhead AC Hazlemere Runners
Olney Runners Brackley & District RC
Oxford City AC Higham Harriers
Radley AC Headington Road Runners
Shenley Striders Olney Runners
Thame Runners Maidenhead AC
Wellingborough & District AC Wheathampstead Warriors
Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders
Under 13 Girls
Race Mob D2 No. Under 13 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F13 after 3 rounds Total   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3
F13 3 1 1956 Kirsten Fraser 10:42 D2 Bracknell AC F13 1 F 30 1 Bracknell AC 370 1 Bracknell AC 87 30 29 28
F13 4 2 1961 Marnie Fieldsend 10:56 D2 Bracknell AC F13 2 F 29 2 Northampton AC 313 2 Northampton AC 77 27 26 24
F13 5 3 1948 Isabelle Thorpe 11:04 D2 Bracknell AC F13 3 F 28 3 Oxford City AC 204 3 Stevenage & North Herts 25 15 10
F13 6 4 3027 Zineb Zbirou 11:06 D2 Northampton AC F13 4 F 27 4 Banbury Harriers 193 4 Luton AC 25 13 7 5
F13 8 5 3152 Ella Darby 11:15 D2 Northampton AC F13 5 F 26 5 Stevenage & North Herts 186 5 Silson AC 23 9 8 6
F13 15 6 1931 Denise Spencer 11:45 D2 Bracknell AC F13 6 F 25 6 Cookham Running Club 159 6 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 20 20
F13 16 7 3023 Isabelle Smith 11:46 D2 Northampton AC F13 7 F 24 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 133 7 Biggleswade AC 14 14
F13 17 8 3026 Mariam Zbirou 11:48 D2 Northampton AC F13 8 F 23 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 74 8 Banbury Harriers 11 11
F13 22 9 1951 Jenna Bailey 11:53 D2 Bracknell AC F13 9 F 22 9 Silson AC 68 9 Cookham Running Club
F13 24 10 3021 Thea Oakley 12:00 D2 Northampton AC F13 10 F 21 10 Biggleswade AC 62 10 Oxford City AC
F13 32 11 2851 Charlotte Williamson 12:15 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F13 11 F 20 11 Radley AC 41 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
F13 34 12 3017 Katie Enefer 12:19 D2 Northampton AC F13 12 F 19 12 Luton AC 25 Wellingborough & District AC
F13 36 13 3020 Adrienne Nyangang 12:27 D2 Northampton AC F13 13 F 18 13 Wellingborough & District AC 10 Bicester AC
F13 43 14 1938 Erin Ackroyd 12:49 D2 Bracknell AC F13 14 F 17 Abingdon AC Headington Road Runners
F13 45 15 1966 Natalie Foster 12:50 D2 Bracknell AC F13 15 F 16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F13 46 16 2219 Grace Hart 12:54 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 16 F 15 Bearbrook Running Club Olney Runners
F13 53 17 2903 Orlagh Brunning 13:14 D2 Biggleswade AC F13 17 F 14 Bicester AC Eynsham Road Runners
F13 56 18 2371 Sienna Duncan 13:25 D2 Luton AC F13 18 F 13 Brackley & District RC Bearbrook Running Club
F13 57 19 3016 Ruby Curtis 13:25 D2 Northampton AC F13 19 F 12 Buckingham & Stowe Abingdon AC
F13 59 20 2685 Lottie Rands 13:36 D2 Banbury Harriers F13 20 F 11 Eynsham Road Runners Buckingham & Stowe
F13 61 21 2189 Violet Temple 13:43 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 21 F 10 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
F13 67 22 1829 Jess Turnock 14:22 D2 Silson AC F13 22 F 9 Hazlemere Runners Thame Runners
F13 68 23 1826 Sophie Brooks 14:31 D2 Silson AC F13 23 F 8 Headington Road Runners Radley AC
F13 69 24 2407 Chevai Webb 14:44 D2 Luton AC F13 24 F 7 Higham Harriers Hazlemere Runners
F13 71 25 1814 Rosemary Heley 14:57 D2 Silson AC F13 25 F 6 Maidenhead AC Brackley & District RC
F13 72 26 2403 Sophie Edmunds 14:58 D2 Luton AC F13 26 F 5 Olney Runners Higham Harriers
F13 73 27 2401 Evie McHugh 14:59 D2 Luton AC F13 27 F 4 Shenley Striders Maidenhead AC
F13 74 28 1835 Annie Corcoran 15:02 D2 Silson AC F13 28 F 3 Thame Runners Wheathampstead Warriors
F13 76 29 1815 Florence Harris 15:10 D2 Silson AC F13 29 F 2 Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders
F13 78 30 1883 Sophie O’Shea 17:57 D2 Silson AC F13 30 F 1