Chiltern League 2019/20 - Mob Match 5 - Campbell Park, Milton Keynes - 8 February 2020
Race Mob   No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
MS 1 832 Ben Alcock 27:17 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 1 M
MS 2 131 Richard Slade 27:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 2 M
MS 3 1657 George Wheeler 27:45 D1 MK Distance Project MS 3 M
MS 4 815 James Minter 27:57 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 1 M
MS 5 1982 Matthew Seddon 28:10 D2 Bracknell AC MS 4 M
MS 6 369 Sam Winters 28:23 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 5 M
MS 7 825 Andrew Headley 28:32 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 6 M
MS 8 2308 Simon Millett 28:53 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 7 M
MS 9 1438 Billy Mead 28:54 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 8 M
MS 10 2378 Jed Noblett 29:00 D2 Luton AC M20 2 M
MS 11 1722 William Mullins 29:05 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 9 M
MS 12 910 Kieran Gilfedder 29:09 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 10 M
MS 13 366 Graham Jones 29:12 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 11 M
MS 14 443 Genci Pepaj 29:12 D1 Redway Runners M40 1 M
MS 15 329 Matthew Dicks 29:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 3 M
MS 16 1591 Luke Delderfield 29:18 D1 Tring Running Club MS 12 M
MS 17 122 Aran Davidson 29:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 13 M
MS 18 2019 Duncan Lawrence 29:21 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 14 M
MS 19 574 Thomas Halling 29:23 D1 St Albans Striders MS 15 M
MS 20 925 Robert Wright 29:26 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 16 M
MS 21 2306 Sebastian Cirillo 29:30 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 17 M
MS 22 768 Sam Knee-Robinson 29:32 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 18 M
MS 23 1721 Andrew Inskip 29:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 19 M
MS 24 338 Robert Hickman 29:35 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 4 M
MS 25 816 Joe Strange 29:41 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 20 M
MS 26 335 Ewan Forsythe 29:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 5 M
MS 27 1652 Michael Greener 29:45 D1 MK Distance Project MS 21 M
MS 28 139 Nick Hughes 29:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 1 M
MS 29 332 James Tuttle 29:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 22 M
MS 30 430 Jamie Farmer 29:51 D1 Redway Runners MS 23 M
MS 31 957 Finn Dyer 29:54 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 6 M
MS 32 2141 Shun Watanabe 29:54 D2 Oxford City AC MS 24 M
MS 33 814 Richard Laursen 29:55 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 7 M
MS 34 554 Oliver Knight 29:55 D1 St Albans Striders MS 25 M
MS 35 334 Steve Tuttle 30:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 26 M
MS 36 1181 Max Perry 30:08 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 8 M
MS 37 1393 Rob Elmore 30:11 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 27 M
MS 38 1062 Rhys Rowlands 30:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 28 M
MS 39 1414 Peter Mackrell 30:25 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 29 M
MS 40 379 Finlay Gibbs 30:31 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 9 M
MS 41 838 Craig Emmerson 30:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 30 M
MS 42 3396 Jamie Marlow 30:33 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 31 M
MS 43 963 Andrew Walling 30:40 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 2 M
MS 44 1683 Mintu Sidhu 30:47 D1 MK Distance Project M20 10 M
MS 45 2029 Fergus Campbell 30:49 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 2 M
MS 46 1402 Ian Grimshaw 30:52 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 3 M
MS 47 2350 Pavit Kullar 31:04 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 11 M
MS 48 923 Liam Busby 31:08 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 32 M
MS 49 160 Tommy Davies 31:11 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 12 M
MS 50 1522 Neil Hutchison 31:12 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 33 M
MS 51 578 Joe Dunn 31:16 D1 St Albans Striders M40 4 M
MS 52 1394 Tom Inchley 31:21 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 34 M
MS 53 1104 Rob Taylor 31:24 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 5 M
MS 54 1681 Marcus Lovell 31:27 D1 MK Distance Project M20 13 M
MS 55 1096 Matt Hamilton 31:32 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 35 M
MS 56 378 Jeremy Vick 31:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 6 M
MS 57 2600 Oliver Newell 31:34 D2 Thame Runners MS 36 M
MS 58 1157 Jamie Pugh 31:43 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 14 M
MS 59 912 Frank Fulcher 31:45 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 3 M
MS 60 3394 Adam Mills 31:46 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 7 M
MS 61 3395 Douglas Coleman 31:49 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 37 M
MS 62 567 Douglas Hobson 31:52 D1 St Albans Striders MS 38 M
MS 63 3402 Matthew Lock 31:54 G Witney Road Runners MS 39 M
MS 64 1926 Bruce Poll 31:54 D2 Bracknell AC M40 8 M
MS 65 1318 Matt Adcock 31:55 D1 Watford Harriers M50 4 M
MS 66 1060 Phillip Oddy 31:56 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 40 M
MS 67 1531 Sathiyan Sivathas 31:57 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 41 M
MS 68 1700 Devon Harford 31:59 D1 MK Distance Project MS 42 M
MS 69 924 Oliver Kidd 32:01 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 43 M
MS 70 151 Neil Turner 32:02 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 9 M
MS 71 961 Michael Melarkey 32:03 G Wycombe Phoenix MS 44 M
MS 72 922 Dean Childs 32:07 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 45 M
MS 73 1436 Will Eastman 32:09 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 46 M
MS 74 2050 Ian Hewitt 32:09 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 47 M
MS 75 1392 Sam Dear 32:10 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 48 M
MS 76 123 Tom Dixon 32:12 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 49 M
MS 77 2108 Adam Bayliss 32:13 D2 Oxford City AC MS 50 M
MS 78 1644 Jonty Wager Leigh 32:14 D1 Tring Running Club MS 51 M
MS 79 1053 Mike Carpenter 32:15 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 52 M
MS 80 1325 Geoff Curwen 32:18 D1 Watford Harriers M40 10 M
MS 81 125 Pablo Fuentes 32:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 53 M
MS 82 3121 Lloyd Cross 32:24 D2 Shenley Striders MS 54 M
MS 83 1408 James Bell 32:25 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 5 M
MS 84 1443 Andy Symonds 32:28 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 55 M
MS 85 1326 Sai Nimalanathan 32:31 D1 Watford Harriers MS 56 M
MS 86 1562 John Gilchrist 32:33 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 57 M
MS 87 1406 Tom Kimber 32:35 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 11 M
MS 88 2018 John Fenning 32:36 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 58 M
MS 89 952 James Roberts 32:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 59 M
MS 90 324 Mike Smith 32:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 12 M
MS 91 591 Steve Buckle 32:41 D1 St Albans Striders MS 60 M
MS 92 1327 Adam Hinton 32:44 D1 Watford Harriers MS 61 M
MS 93 1636 Simon Barnett 32:46 D1 Tring Running Club M40 13 M
MS 94 1869 Harry Hammond 32:46 D2 Silson AC MS 62 M
MS 95 1323 Stuart Ingham 32:47 D1 Watford Harriers M40 14 M
MS 96 2538 Jimmy James 32:47 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 15 M
MS 97 2723 Matthew Brown 32:47 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 16 M
MS 98 552 Richard Evans 32:51 D1 St Albans Striders MS 63 M
MS 99 1099 Chris Marriott 32:52 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 64 M
MS 100 2044 Tom Wilner-Reid 32:52 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 65 M
MS 101 1158 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 32:53 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 15 M
MS 102 1103 Roger Seed 32:55 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 17 M
MS 103 2433 Dermot Martin 32:59 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 18 M
MS 104 159 Alex Paul 33:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 66 M
MS 105 2561 Charlie Pughe 33:05 D2 Thame Runners MS 67 M
MS 106 2724 Brendon Gilbert 33:07 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 19 M
MS 107 822 Stuart Still 33:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 6 M
MS 108 1460 Michael Linden 33:11 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 20 M
MS 109 2101 Michael Garry 33:14 D2 Oxford City AC M40 21 M
MS 110 448 Matt Clements 33:18 D1 Redway Runners MS 68 M
MS 111 3058 Eddie Wise 33:18 D2 Northampton AC MS 69 M
MS 112 674 Steve Bowran 33:21 G St Albans Striders M50 7 M
MS 113 581 Gareth Parker 33:23 D1 St Albans Striders M40 22 M
MS 114 769 Peter Deardon 33:26 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 8 M
MS 115 1604 Greg O’Callaghan 33:26 D1 Tring Running Club M40 23 M
MS 116 2431 Michael Fryer 33:27 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 24 M
MS 117 2015 Kenny Lowies 33:31 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 9 M
MS 118 349 Andrew Kirschner 33:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 70 M
MS 119 2430 Craig Fines-Allin 33:33 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 25 M
MS 120 2337 Dereece Green 33:34 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 71 M
MS 121 498 Simon Read 33:35 D1 Redway Runners M40 26 M
MS 122 1032 David Olima 33:36 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 27 M
MS 123 2736 Steve Roberts 33:37 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 10 M
MS 124 2628 Martin Beare 33:39 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 11 M
MS 125 340 Stephen Ratcliffe 33:43 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 72 M
MS 126 1314 Frank Ryan 33:47 D1 Watford Harriers M50 12 M
MS 127 1391 Paul Andrew 33:48 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 73 M
MS 128 1086 Thomas Mack 33:49 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 74 M
MS 129 2522 Nic Stewart 33:50 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 75 M
MS 130 124 Shaun Fry 33:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 76 M
MS 131 2519 Stephen Turnock 33:51 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 28 M
MS 132 499 Paul Clifford-Jones 33:53 D1 Redway Runners M40 29 M
MS 133 1611 Nigel Bunn 33:54 D1 Tring Running Club M50 13 M
MS 134 2041 Daniel Bremner 33:55 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 77 M
MS 135 1854 Jim Darcy 33:55 D2 Silson AC M50 14 M
MS 136 2031 Richard Skilbeck 33:57 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 30 M
MS 137 1457 Jon Roberts 33:57 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 31 M
MS 138 1056 Benjamin Kenny 33:58 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 78 M
MS 139 1411 Stuart Blofeld 33:59 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 32 M
MS 140 2663 Darren McGivern 34:04 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 79 M
MS 141 2521 Robby Taylor 34:13 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 80 M
MS 142 3099 Tom Lavender 34:24 D2 Abingdon AC M20 16 M
MS 143 331 Steve Withers 34:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 33 M
MS 144 2415 James Powell 34:27 D2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 81 M
MS 145 2803 Shaun O'Gorman 34:29 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 15 M
MS 146 1088 Vadim Sumenkov 34:31 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 82 M
MS 147 559 Richard Davis 34:32 D1 St Albans Striders M50 16 M
MS 148 1524 Sam Sutherland 34:34 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 83 M
MS 149 2046 Roger Thetford 34:35 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 17 M
MS 150 1470 Timothy Abbott 34:36 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 84 M
MS 151 149 Andrew Wiseall 34:36 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 85 M
MS 152 144 Ian Lawson 34:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 18 M
MS 153 325 Eduardo Ustaran 34:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 19 M
MS 154 1396 Matthew Brooks 34:40 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 34 M
MS 155 121 Neil Bates 34:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 86 M
MS 156 2444 Owen Byrne 34:45 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 20 M
MS 157 128 Jon Taylor 34:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 87 M
MS 158 347 David Cavero Montaner 34:47 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 88 M
MS 159 1037 Jethro Blackband 34:47 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 89 M
MS 160 1409 Nick Clay 34:50 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 21 M
MS 161 532 Martyn Douglas 34:52 D1 Redway Runners MS 90 M
MS 162 337 Andrew Wasdell 34:53 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 35 M
MS 163 2011 Simon Dales 34:55 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 22 M
MS 164 133 Andy Hickman 34:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 23 M
MS 165 1412 Daniel Green 34:56 G Leighton Buzzard AC M40 36 M
MS 166 1461 Phil Heaton 34:59 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 91 M
MS 167 2024 Doug Simpson 35:00 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 24 M
MS 168 1723 Jim Black 35:02 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 25 M
MS 169 1859 Simon Storer 35:03 D2 Silson AC M50 26 M
MS 170 2049 Arthur Walton 35:10 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 37 M
MS 171 2560 Dan Smith 35:12 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 92 M
MS 172 374 Sean Butler 35:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 93 M
MS 173 126 Matt Hipgrave 35:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 94 M
MS 174 140 Nathan Taylor 35:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 38 M
MS 175 699 Errol Maginley 35:22 D1 St Albans Striders M50 27 M
MS 176 3122 Alan Neill 35:25 D2 Shenley Striders M40 39 M
MS 177 1110 Tim Jones 35:28 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M
MS 178 3048 Adam Couldfield 35:35 D2 Northampton AC M20 17 M
MS 179 138 Richard Moss 35:36 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 40 M
MS 180 1304 Cameron Clark 35:36 D1 Watford Harriers M20 18 M
MS 181 2190 Charlie Major 35:37 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 19 M
MS 182 478 Matthew Childs 35:46 D1 Redway Runners M40 41 M
MS 183 156 Cory Dyck 35:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 95 M
MS 184 2022 Andy Phelps 35:55 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 28 M
MS 185 1448 David Goodman 35:58 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 42 M
MS 186 1028 Simon Townsend 36:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 29 M
MS 187 1693 Andrew Jacobs 36:02 D1 MK Distance Project M40 43 M
MS 188 561 Sebastian Rowe 36:02 D1 St Albans Striders M40 44 M
MS 189 1324 Nick Harris 36:06 D1 Watford Harriers M40 45 M
MS 190 1471 Simon Wallis 36:09 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 46 M
MS 191 2121 Stewart Thorp 36:12 D2 Oxford City AC M60 2 M
MS 192 2520 Simon Hull 36:15 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 47 M
MS 193 2739 Matt Fowler 36:18 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 30 M
MS 194 533 Sam King 36:21 D1 Redway Runners MS 96 M
MS 195 1863 Toby Heley 36:21 D2 Silson AC M40 48 M
MS 196 2775 Chris Ling 36:22 D2 Olney Runners MS 97 M
MS 197 2573 Duncan Green 36:22 D2 Thame Runners MS 98 M
MS 198 1649 Christian Olley 36:24 D1 Tring Running Club M40 49 M
MS 199 463 Simon Billenness 36:24 D1 Redway Runners M50 31 M
MS 200 590 Jonathan Bird 36:25 D1 St Albans Striders M40 50 M
MS 201 553 Colin Braybrook 36:33 D1 St Albans Striders M50 32 M
MS 202 1536 Martin Hanicinec 36:36 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 99 M
MS 203 2445 Graham Smith 36:40 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 33 M
MS 204 439 Ian Horner 36:42 D1 Redway Runners M50 34 M
MS 205 916 Scott Wixon-Nelson 36:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 100 M
MS 206 2610 Callum Harrison 36:50 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 101 M
MS 207 1399 Stuart Dimmock 36:53 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 51 M
MS 208 2661 Declan Doherty 36:54 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 102 M
MS 209 1621 Chris Nicholls 36:56 D1 Tring Running Club M50 35 M
MS 210 2907 Paul Swinburne 36:56 D2 Biggleswade AC M40 52 M
MS 211 1659 Paul Wright 36:59 D1 MK Distance Project MS 103 M
MS 212 2443 Richard Barcock 37:00 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 36 M
MS 213 1020 Neal Ashton 37:03 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 53 M
MS 214 1063 Steven Russell 37:05 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 54 M
MS 215 3051 Adil Zbirou Khalouq 37:06 D2 Northampton AC M40 55 M
MS 216 1466 Ross Deacon 37:08 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 56 M
MS 217 2530 David Morris 37:12 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 37 M
MS 218 1079 Paul Christie 37:13 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 57 M
MS 219 3232 Vladimir Kralik 37:14 D2 Oxford City AC MS 104 M
MS 220 380 Martin Brent 37:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 38 M
MS 221 1019 Paul Coleman 37:26 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 105 M
MS 222 1401 Neil Green 37:27 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 58 M
MS 223 1462 Phil Mercer 37:28 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 59 M
MS 224 2563 Mark Emmett 37:30 D2 Thame Runners M50 39 M
MS 225 2221 Adam Searle 37:31 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 106 M
MS 226 3124 Simon Gurney 37:33 D2 Shenley Striders M50 40 M
MS 227 1419 Adam Haylock 37:44 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 107 M
MS 228 576 Steve Smith 37:48 D1 St Albans Striders M50 41 M
MS 229 1316 Adrian Harwood 37:49 D1 Watford Harriers M50 42 M
MS 230 3130 Matthew Kirtley 37:53 D2 Shenley Striders MS 108 M
MS 231 2616 Philip Mead 37:55 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 109 M
MS 232 2028 John Griffiths 37:56 D2 Headington Road Runners M60 3 M
MS 233 1025 Matt Leese 37:58 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 60 M
MS 234 557 Martin Halling 37:59 D1 St Albans Striders M60 4 M
MS 235 1320 Nick White 38:00 D1 Watford Harriers M40 61 M
MS 236 2526 John Greener 38:08 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 43 M
MS 237 2808 Chris Noble 38:11 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 44 M
MS 238 1469 Stephen Newing 38:14 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 110 M
MS 239 1076 Richard Slack 38:16 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 62 M
MS 240 1858 Richard Popiel 38:17 D2 Silson AC M50 45 M
MS 241 152 Stuart Real-Slavicky 38:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 63 M
MS 242 381 Simon Kirschner-Heavens 38:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 111 M
MS 243 1559 Martin Petry 38:26 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 112 M
MS 244 1556 Tom Alexander 38:27 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 46 M
MS 245 3125 Andy Sealey 38:30 D2 Shenley Striders MS 113 M
MS 246 1307 Zac McDonough 38:33 D1 Watford Harriers MS 114 M
MS 247 1851 Graham Conquest 38:33 D2 Silson AC M50 47 M
MS 248 1313 Derek Walker 38:35 D1 Watford Harriers M50 48 M
MS 249 1716 Alec Campbell 38:37 D1 St Albans Striders M50 49 M
MS 250 1622 Jon Salmon 38:44 D1 Tring Running Club M50 50 M
MS 251 2511 Shay Harper 38:53 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 64 M
MS 252 135 Glen Martin 38:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 65 M
MS 253 1628 Kevin Harding 38:59 D1 Tring Running Club M60 5 M
MS 254 150 Tim Higrave 39:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 66 M
MS 255 1643 Stuart Fogarty 39:01 D1 Tring Running Club M50 51 M
MS 256 2432 Ian Higginson 39:01 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 67 M
MS 257 953 Mike Taylor 39:03 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 52 M
MS 258 1638 Clive Cohen 39:07 D1 Tring Running Club M60 6 M
MS 259 1646 Trevor Lark 39:10 D1 Tring Running Club M60 7 M
MS 260 1546 Maurice Quirke 39:14 D1 Queens Park Harriers M60 8 M
MS 261 2802 Serge Daval 39:19 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 53 M
MS 262 1857 Michael Spencer 39:23 D2 Silson AC M50 54 M
MS 263 2765 Robert Rieke 39:27 D2 Olney Runners M50 55 M
MS 264 1441 Andy Cook 39:34 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 56 M
MS 265 2171 Antonino Cucchiara 39:34 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 115 M
MS 266 2412 Chris Butler 39:34 D2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 116 M
MS 267 1543 Richard Byrne 39:35 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 68 M
MS 268 1080 Adrian Marshall 39:37 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 69 M
MS 269 2649 Gavin Cousins 39:38 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 70 M
MS 270 534 Mark Atkinson 39:46 G Redway Runners M40 71 M
MS 271 3165 Oliver Harvey 39:48 D2 Northampton AC MS 117 M
MS 272 2646 Rajith De Silva 39:49 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 72 M
MS 273 1600 Paul Cowan 39:50 D1 Tring Running Club M50 57 M
MS 274 2572 John Stembridge 39:51 D2 Thame Runners M50 58 M
MS 275 2451 Darren Corsby 39:52 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 59 M
MS 276 835 Sean Lang 39:55 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 60 M
MS 277 2769 Rob White 39:57 D2 Olney Runners M40 73 M
MS 278 462 Roy Taylor 39:59 D1 Redway Runners M50 61 M
MS 279 1629 John Manning 40:02 D1 Tring Running Club M60 9 M
MS 280 3221 Shaun Twelftree 40:04 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 74 M
MS 281 1107 Trevor Lynch 40:05 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 62 M
MS 282 2774 Richard Nicholoson 40:12 D2 Olney Runners M40 75 M
MS 283 1012 Ashley Gingell 40:14 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 118 M
MS 284 821 Tony Fitzpatrick 40:18 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 63 M
MS 285 2122 John Exley 40:19 D2 Oxford City AC M70 1 M
MS 286 2731 Paul Dineen 40:22 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 64 M
MS 287 2778 Mark Johnson 40:27 D2 Olney Runners M50 65 M
MS 288 3049 Adam Alexander 40:33 D2 Northampton AC M40 76 M
MS 289 1450 Dean Kidd 40:35 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 119 M
MS 290 1077 Harry Gillian 40:40 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 120 M
MS 291 1940 Gareth Jones 40:42 D2 Bracknell AC M40 77 M
MS 292 3398 Connor Mullen 40:48 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 78 M
MS 293 582 Richard Olney 40:48 D1 St Albans Striders M50 66 M
MS 294 2540 Steve Thomson 40:50 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 67 M
MS 295 3128 Ben Thompson 40:51 D2 Shenley Striders M40 79 M
MS 296 1701 James Wright 40:58 D1 MK Distance Project MS 121 M
MS 297 2517 Rob Lisanti 41:03 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 68 M
MS 298 2564 John Gulliver 41:05 D2 Thame Runners M50 69 M
MS 299 2675 Alasdair Klyne 41:08 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 70 M
MS 300 1312 Kevin Clark 41:10 D1 Watford Harriers M50 71 M
MS 301 1061 Philip Pugh 41:12 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 10 M
MS 302 1087 Bill Wylie 41:14 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 122 M
MS 303 2557 Simon Nicol 41:20 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 80 M
MS 304 1108 Alan Roberts 41:21 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 72 M
MS 305 1176 Neil Muir 41:21 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 73 M
MS 306 2702 Phil Coy 41:22 D2 Banbury Harriers M60 11 M
MS 307 1610 Rick Ansell 41:23 D1 Tring Running Club M50 74 M
MS 308 345 Kelvin Smith 41:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 2 M
MS 309 1642 Sam Whiffen 41:35 D1 Tring Running Club MS 123 M
MS 310 2805 Michael Bishop 41:39 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 124 M
MS 311 2449 Tony Barrows 41:43 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 12 M
MS 312 2545 Pete Reynolds 41:45 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 75 M
MS 313 2514 Neil Pasmore 41:45 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 81 M
MS 314 2196 Edward Manson 42:03 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 82 M
MS 315 2766 Stephen Dicks 42:07 D2 Olney Runners M40 83 M
MS 316 2543 Andrew Jarvis 42:08 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 84 M
MS 317 2625 Henry Lynn 42:17 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 85 M
MS 318 564 Michael Jack 42:22 D1 St Albans Striders M60 13 M
MS 319 3223 Jonathan Fox 42:26 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 76 M
MS 320 1398 Chris Dimmock 42:27 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 86 M
MS 321 1017 Simon Whiting 42:28 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 87 M
MS 322 1097 Andy Mitchell 42:30 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 77 M
MS 323 2780 Matthew Fox 42:35 D2 Olney Runners M50 78 M
MS 324 2570 Adrian Parry 42:39 D2 Thame Runners M50 79 M
MS 325 2853 Kevin Moore 43:04 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 80 M
MS 326 3126 Jason Wood 43:06 D2 Shenley Striders M40 88 M
MS 327 1527 Adrian Boylan 43:24 D1 Queens Park Harriers M60 14 M
MS 328 1397 Nigel Chesterton 43:34 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 89 M
MS 329 1623 Mark Tikaram 43:38 D1 Tring Running Club M50 81 M
MS 330 407 Matthew Cleary 43:56 D1 Redway Runners M40 90 M
MS 331 2566 Adam Scragg 44:01 D2 Thame Runners M40 91 M
MS 332 1893 David Jarrett 44:06 D2 Silson AC M60 15 M
MS 333 1532 Tim Lewin 44:17 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 92 M
MS 334 2643 Nicholas Corlett 44:35 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 125 M
MS 335 2381 Richard Hardy 44:39 D2 Luton AC M60 16 M
MS 336 2781 Phil Shrimpton 44:42 D2 Olney Runners M50 82 M
MS 337 2482 Arran Critchley 44:49 D2 Bicester AC M40 93 M
MS 338 2674 Christian Carsberg 44:52 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 94 M
MS 339 2512 Don Cissell 44:56 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 83 M
MS 340 3307 Stephen Roberts 45:01 G Witney Road Runners M50 84 M
MS 341 2555 Stephen Thorne 45:13 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 85 M
MS 342 1715 Gladstone Thompson 45:15 D1 St Albans Striders M50 86 M
MS 343 1315 Graham Mayoh 45:20 D1 Watford Harriers M50 87 M
MS 344 2562 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 45:25 D2 Thame Runners M40 95 M
MS 345 2791 Julian Chronicle 45:47 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 88 M
MS 346 2662 Richard Roberts 45:48 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 126 M
MS 347 1526 Charles Tatham 45:59 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 89 M
MS 348 1023 Tim Boyall 46:21 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 96 M
MS 349 148 Trevor Brawn 46:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers M70 3 M
MS 350 2305 Mushtaq (Mo) Khan 46:34 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 17 M
MS 351 577 Andrew Maher 46:42 D1 St Albans Striders M40 97 M
MS 352 2553 Duncan Moll 47:01 G Buckingham & Stowe M50 90 M
MS 353 471 Kevin Taylor 47:30 D1 Redway Runners M50 91 M
MS 354 1702 Liam Bunn 47:44 D1 MK Distance Project MS 127 M
MS 355 2815 Paul Bird 48:12 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 128 M
MS 356 2048 Philip Lister 48:47 D2 Headington Road Runners M60 18 M
MS 357 2701 Andrew Bartlett 48:51 D2 Banbury Harriers M60 19 M
MS 358 2703 Neil Forbes 48:53 D2 Banbury Harriers M60 20 M
MS 359 2148 Rob Wood 48:57 D2 Oxford City AC M60 21 M
MS 360 2299 Tony Millett 49:08 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 22 M
MS 361 1547 Trevor Mathurin 49:28 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 92 M
MS 362 1631 David Leybourne 49:30 D1 Tring Running Club M40 98 M
MS 363 2558 Michael Hancock 51:02 G Buckingham & Stowe MS 129 M
MS 364 3393 Allan Lock 51:12 G Midland Masters M70 4 M
MS 365 845 Jeremy Mitchell 51:12 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 99 M
MS 366 1064 John Slack 51:33 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 5 M
MS 367 2488 John Charlton 54:00 D2 Bicester AC M50 93 M
MS 368 2725 Martin Long 54:37 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 100 M
MS 369 1540 William O'Connor 55:04 D1 Queens Park Harriers M70 6 M
MS 370 3231 Paul Grimsdale 63:22 D2 Oxford City AC M60 23 M
Race Mob   No. Under 17  Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
M17 1 1266 Charlie Woollett 18:49 D1 Watford Harriers M17 1 M
M17 2 1153 Nathan Jones 19:07 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 2 M
M17 3 660 James Moore 19:07 D1 St Albans Striders M17 3 M
M17 4 1927 Callum Broadbent 19:09 D2 Bracknell AC M17 4 M
M17 5 134 Max McGarvie 19:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 5 M
M17 6 2862 Ben Williamson 19:23 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M17 6 M
M17 7 312 Leo Freeland 19:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 7 M
M17 8 360 Jamie Darcy 19:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 8 M
M17 9 90 James Palmer 19:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 9 M
M17 10 85 Ben Hunter 19:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 10 M
M17 11 3054 Matthew Blomley 19:57 D2 Northampton AC M17 11 M
M17 12 89 Benjamin Jackson 20:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 12 M
M17 13 87 Luke Martin 20:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 13 M
M17 14 657 Aidan Tanner 20:45 D1 St Albans Striders M17 14 M
M17 15 2136 Drew Hogger 20:55 D2 Oxford City AC M17 15 M
M17 16 84 Louis Peterson 21:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 16 M
M17 17 696 Euan Turner 21:04 D1 St Albans Striders M17 17 M
M17 18 775 James Vinnicombe 21:05 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 18 M
M17 19 2252 Finlay Kirk 21:06 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 19 M
M17 20 313 Zak Freeland 21:29 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 20 M
M17 21 3042 Lewis Gibbs 21:34 D2 Northampton AC M17 21 M
M17 22 3040 Isaac Cherrington 22:09 D2 Northampton AC M17 22 M
M17 23 1262 Lewis Clark 22:20 D1 Watford Harriers M17 23 M
M17 24 314 Alex Brent 22:21 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 24 M
M17 25 685 Cameron Donnet 22:40 D1 St Albans Striders M17 25 M
M17 26 2906 Elliott Swinburne 23:32 D2 Biggleswade AC M17 26 M
M17 27 3043 George Thompson 23:57 D2 Northampton AC M17 27 M
M17 28 854 Aaron Phillips 26:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 28 M
Race Mob   No. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
M15 1 60 Thomas Askey 14:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 1 M
M15 2 64 Thomas Redmond 14:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 2 M
M15 3 1971 Samuel Marney 14:42 D2 Bracknell AC M15 3 M
M15 4 755 Noah Campion 14:51 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 4 M
M15 5 647 Oscar Loveday 14:57 D1 St Albans Striders M15 5 M
M15 6 58 Cormac Nisbet 15:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 6 M
M15 7 63 Angus Stoneham 15:09 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 7 M
M15 8 1950 James Winship 15:10 D2 Bracknell AC M15 8 M
M15 9 101 Teague Eaton 15:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 9 M
M15 10 1147 Ewan Maxwell 15:25 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 10 M
M15 11 283 Callum Tripp 15:31 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 11 M
M15 12 285 Harry Totton 15:34 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 12 M
M15 13 1257 Adam Wood 15:44 D1 Watford Harriers M15 13 M
M15 14 2180 Benedict Clark 15:47 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 14 M
M15 15 65 Oakley Denson 15:50 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 15 M
M15 16 3169 Stirling Green 16:02 D2 Northampton AC M15 16 M
M15 17 2218 William Galliford 16:07 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 17 M
M15 18 1146 Woody Day 16:09 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 18 M
M15 19 970 Raihan Lenoire 16:09 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 19 M
M15 20 724 Julian Flatt 16:24 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 20 M
M15 21 511 Harley Mackenzie 16:25 D1 Redway Runners M15 21 M
M15 22 2314 Finn Canning 16:32 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 22 M
M15 23 284 Joshua Edwards 16:37 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 23 M
M15 24 59 Laurie Gawne 16:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 24 M
M15 25 756 Euan Supple 16:44 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 25 M
M15 26 1192 Alex Hodson 16:46 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 26 M
M15 27 3030 Dilane Nyangang 16:51 D2 Northampton AC M15 27 M
M15 28 66 Sammy Bennetts 16:52 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 28 M
M15 29 1149 Alastair Walls 16:55 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 29 M
M15 30 2952 Tom Cripps 16:56 D2 Radley AC M15 30 M
M15 31 3031 Joshua Rodson 16:57 D2 Northampton AC M15 31 M
M15 32 757 James Taylor 16:57 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 32 M
M15 33 3170 Aidan McFadden 16:58 D2 Northampton AC M15 33 M
M15 34 2761 Kian Nicholoson 16:59 D2 Olney Runners M15 34 M
M15 35 1348 Oscar Butlin 17:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 35 M
M15 36 3029 Ryan Croft 17:12 D2 Northampton AC M15 36 M
M15 37 1805 Jake Storer 17:16 D2 Silson AC M15 37 M
M15 38 1807 Kierut Sidhu 17:17 D2 Silson AC M15 38 M
M15 39 754 Ethan Cairns 17:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 39 M
M15 40 866 Owen Westbrook 17:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 40 M
M15 41 3028 Oli Cherrington 17:26 D2 Northampton AC M15 41 M
M15 42 971 Timothy Fryer 17:31 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 42 M
M15 43 3212 James Darby 17:34 D2 Northampton AC M15 43 M
M15 44 1148 Ethan Perry 17:37 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 44 M
M15 45 1150 Thomas Young 17:40 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 45 M
M15 46 1886 Liam Cowley 17:50 D2 Silson AC M15 46 M
M15 47 282 Ben Webb 17:58 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 47 M
M15 48 2867 Joe Bradford 17:58 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M15 48 M
M15 49 62 Zak Fisher 18:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 49 M
M15 50 321 Finlay Connolly 18:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 50 M
M15 51 914 Oscar Brown 18:10 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 51 M
M15 52 92 Jerry Anderson 18:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 52 M
M15 53 844 Finn Heron 18:40 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 53 M
M15 54 2402 Ryan McHugh 19:01 D2 Luton AC M15 54 M
M15 55 3032 Oliver Rose 19:06 D2 Northampton AC M15 55 M
M15 56 2484 Ben Groves 19:34 D2 Bicester AC M15 56 M
M15 57 1349 Sid Mead 19:41 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 57 M
M15 58 288 Benjamin Garner 19:47 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 58 M
M15 59 286 Ethan Murrill 20:04 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 59 M
M15 60 530 Josh Horne 21:14 G Redway Runners M15 60 M
M15 61 531 Elliot Hudson 21:55 G Redway Runners M15 61 M
Race Mob   No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
M13 1 32 Alden Collier 9:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M
M13 2 34 Euan Pinder 9:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2 M
M13 3 35 Archie Pinder 9:36 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M
M13 4 29 Maximillian Baxter 9:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M
M13 5 777 Cameron Barnes 9:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 5 M
M13 6 1930 Daniel Lewis 9:46 D2 Bracknell AC M13 6 M
M13 7 33 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 9:50 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 7 M
M13 8 1671 Nicholas Hammett 9:55 D1 MK Distance Project M13 8 M
M13 9 2220 Calum Fairey 9:58 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 9 M
M13 10 1981 James Titmas 10:03 D2 Bracknell AC M13 10 M
M13 11 634 Edward Wade 10:04 D1 St Albans Striders M13 11 M
M13 12 39 Alex Hughes 10:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 12 M
M13 13 37 Rowan Gawne 10:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 13 M
M13 14 258 Sam Oldroyd 10:04 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 14 M
M13 15 3014 Benjamin Westmorland-Alexander 10:07 D2 Northampton AC M13 15 M
M13 16 3013 Ollie Walls 10:09 D2 Northampton AC M13 16 M
M13 17 36 Ethan McCall 10:11 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 17 M
M13 18 635 Matthew Nicholls 10:11 D1 St Albans Striders M13 18 M
M13 19 3011 Lewis Robson 10:13 D2 Northampton AC M13 19 M
M13 20 1232 Oliver Cooper 10:14 D1 Watford Harriers M13 20 M
M13 21 267 Maxwell Newman 10:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 21 M
M13 22 1135 Freddie MacKintosh 10:21 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 22 M
M13 23 1001 George Hawkins 10:23 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 23 M
M13 24 3006 Malachy Collins 10:25 D2 Northampton AC M13 24 M
M13 25 2465 Owen Stocker 10:26 D2 Bicester AC M13 25 M
M13 26 40 Callum Powell 10:27 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 26 M
M13 27 2686 Sam Davis 10:28 D2 Banbury Harriers M13 27 M
M13 28 41 Gabriel Strutton-Smith 10:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 28 M
M13 29 1236 Theo Keen 10:31 D1 Watford Harriers M13 29 M
M13 30 749 Austin Cole 10:31 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 30 M
M13 31 752 Oliver Wilson 10:35 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 31 M
M13 32 2398 Nathan Davis 10:37 D2 Luton AC M13 32 M
M13 33 319 Jack Lennox 10:37 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 33 M
M13 34 641 Thomas Bailey 10:38 D1 St Albans Striders M13 34 M
M13 35 3012 Kai Scott 10:40 D2 Northampton AC M13 35 M
M13 36 44 Freddie Emery 10:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 36 M
M13 37 1275 Max Fergie 10:45 D1 Watford Harriers M13 37 M
M13 38 766 Sam Bosher 10:48 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 38 M
M13 39 2464 Robert Charlton 10:48 D2 Bicester AC M13 39 M
M13 40 2473 Joshua Smith 10:49 D2 Bicester AC M13 40 M
M13 41 955 Casper Chillingworth 10:50 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 41 M
M13 42 2208 Joseph Lee 10:50 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 42 M
M13 43 1235 James Ingham 10:53 D1 Watford Harriers M13 43 M
M13 44 2095 Euan Lewis 10:54 D2 Oxford City AC M13 44 M
M13 45 2370 Dylan Winfield 10:54 D2 Luton AC M13 45 M
M13 46 47 Frazer Peterson 10:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 46 M
M13 47 2368 William Edmunds 10:56 D2 Luton AC M13 47 M
M13 48 680 Rhys Bethell 10:57 D1 St Albans Striders M13 48 M
M13 49 43 Rory Hilton 10:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 49 M
M13 50 304 Reece Perkins 10:58 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 50 M
M13 51 38 Danny Carruthers 10:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 51 M
M13 52 261 James Stallwood 10:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 52 M
M13 53 2200 Jake Coles 11:02 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 53 M
M13 54 642 James Dobbin 11:05 D1 St Albans Striders M13 54 M
M13 55 596 Harry Ransley 11:07 D1 St Albans Striders M13 55 M
M13 56 263 Alex Granfelt 11:08 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 56 M
M13 57 3151 Lewis Fyfe 11:10 D2 Northampton AC M13 57 M
M13 58 3192 Leo Parry 11:11 D2 Banbury Harriers M13 58 M
M13 59 882 Jai Burmi 11:12 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 59 M
M13 60 2304 Sam Golding 11:13 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 60 M
M13 61 1188 Stanley Horner 11:13 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 61 M
M13 62 1134 Jude Hudson 11:14 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 62 M
M13 63 883 Ishi Burmi 11:16 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 63 M
M13 64 644 Joshua Banfield 11:18 D1 St Albans Striders M13 64 M
M13 65 2953 Charlie Cripps 11:20 D2 Radley AC M13 65 M
M13 66 751 Daniel Smith 11:22 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 66 M
M13 67 3005 Freddie Caspall 11:23 D2 Northampton AC M13 67 M
M13 68 1373 J Harrison 11:27 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 68 M
M13 69 513 Max O'Neill 11:29 D1 Redway Runners M13 69 M
M13 70 525 Toby Sapwell 11:33 D1 Redway Runners M13 70 M
M13 71 2366 Joseph Cashin 11:39 D2 Luton AC M13 71 M
M13 72 2115 Harry Cann 11:40 D2 Oxford City AC M13 72 M
M13 73 3007 Tom Elliott 11:41 D2 Northampton AC M13 73 M
M13 74 45 Issa Phillips-Pope 11:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 74 M
M13 75 1710 Stanley Baker-Smith 11:43 D1 MK Distance Project M13 75 M
M13 76 257 Jack Irwin 11:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 76 M
M13 77 1220 Sam Hart 11:44 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 77 M
M13 78 262 Jaique Jibodu 11:45 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 78 M
M13 79 3015 Daniel Wood 11:47 D2 Northampton AC M13 79 M
M13 80 260 Max Holland 11:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 80 M
M13 81 30 Alfie Clifford 11:49 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 81 M
M13 82 3008 Gabriel Goatley 12:06 D2 Northampton AC M13 82 M
M13 83 3183 Lewis Cropley 12:17 D2 Northampton AC M13 83 M
M13 84 2184 Thomas Redfern 12:21 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 84 M
M13 85 2388 Dewi Morgan 12:28 D2 Luton AC M13 85 M
M13 86 1195 Freddie Crafts 12:36 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 86 M
M13 87 2096 Benjamin Straughan 12:37 D2 Oxford City AC M13 87 M
M13 88 1342 Ash Carter 12:40 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 88 M
M13 89 3189 William Gardiner 12:41 D2 Northampton AC M13 89 M
M13 90 1369 Will Heavens 12:52 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 90 M
M13 91 1389 Ronnie Goodridge 12:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 91 M
M13 92 875 Daniel Cogan 13:01 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 92 M
M13 93 967 Alfie Parker 14:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 93 M
Race Mob   No. Under 11 Boys Time Mob Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 11 Boys' Team after 5 rounds Total Under 11 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3
M11 1 1123 Raphie London 5:06 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 1 M 65 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 984 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 184 64 61 59
M11 2 222 Jacque Smith 5:10 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 2 M 64 2 Chiltern Harriers 971 2 Chiltern Harriers 180 63 62 55
M11 3 10 Tom Ford 5:19 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 3 M 63 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 873 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 168 65 58 45
M11 4 13 Felix Danielli 5:21 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 4 M 62 4 Bedford and County AC  659 4 St Albans Striders 128 56 40 32
M11 5 278 Eddie Hartigan 5:22 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 5 M 61 5 St Albans Striders 645 5 Wycombe Phoenix 109 46 38 25
M11 6 1222 Lukas McIvor 5:23 Mob Watford Harriers M11 6 M 60 6 Watford Harriers 588 6 Bedford and County AC  104 49 36 19
M11 7 228 Joseph Grainger 5:25 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 7 M 59 7 Wycombe Phoenix 519 7 Watford Harriers 103 60 22 21
M11 8 1121 Emile Jansen Van Rensburgh 5:29 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 8 M 58 8 Northampton AC 503 8 Redway Runners 97 53 43 1
M11 9 2099 Alex Garry 5:30 Mob Oxford City AC M11 9 M 57 9 MK Distance Project 357 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 85 42 35 8
M11 10 668 Joshua Hirst 5:31 Mob St Albans Striders M11 10 M 56 10 Oxford City AC 356 10 Northampton AC 70 44 26 0
M11 11 7 Zachary Cleary 5:33 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 11 M 55 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 344 11 Oxford City AC 57 57 0 0
M11 12 264 Tito Odunaike 5:35 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 12 M 54 12 Redway Runners 330 12 Silson AC 48 18 17 13
M11 13 529 Nathan Mailer 5:36 Mob Redway Runners M11 13 M 53 13 Silson AC 294 13 MK Distance Project 39 39 0 0
M11 14 8 Charlie Quantrill 5:44 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 14 M 52 14 Radley AC 240 14 Bicester AC 24 24 0 0
M11 15 14 Kody Gilbody 5:45 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 15 M 51 15 Cookham Running Club 175 15 Biggleswade AC 5 5 0 0
M11 16 98 Jack Salter 5:48 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 16 M 50 16 Stevenage & North Herts 158 16 Banbury Harriers 2 2 0 0
M11 17 759 Zack Vincent 5:49 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 17 M 49 17 Bicester AC 154 17 Radley AC 0 0 0 0
M11 18 11 Jacob Strutton-Smith 5:52 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 18 M 48 18 Bracknell AC 110 18 Dacorum & Tring AC 0 0 0 0
M11 19 104 Charlie De Sousa 5:53 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 19 M 47 19 Banbury Harriers 84 19 Stevenage & North Herts 0 0 0 0
M11 20 933 Jack Regan 5:55 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 20 M 46 20 Biggleswade AC 72 20 Bracknell AC 0 0 0 0
M11 21 1168 Charlie Crafts 5:56 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 21 M 45 21 Abingdon AC 52 21 Luton AC 0 0 0 0
M11 22 2993 Hector Goatley 5:57 Mob Northampton AC M11 22 M 44 22 Queens Park Harriers 37 22 Abingdon AC 0 0 0 0
M11 23 506 Felix Moorhouse 5:58 Mob Redway Runners M11 23 M 43 23 Luton AC 31 23 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 0 0 0
M11 24 1363 James Parker 5:58 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 24 M 42 24 Dacorum & Tring AC 14 24 Bearbrook Running Club 0 0 0 0
M11 25 1118 Joseph Fryer 6:00 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 25 M 41 25 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 25 Brackley & District RC 0 0 0 0
M11 26 666 Mitchell Massey 6:02 Mob St Albans Striders M11 26 M 40 26 Wellingborough & District AC 0 26 Buckingham & Stowe 0 0 0 0
M11 27 1688 Morgan Bunn 6:03 Mob MK Distance Project M11 27 M 39 27 Hazlemere Runners 0 27 Cookham Running Club 0 0 0 0
M11 28 944 Seb Maule 6:04 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 28 M 38 28 Headington Road Runners 0 28 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 29 1117 Dilan Barauskas 6:05 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 29 M 37 29 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 29 Gade Valley Harriers 0 0 0 0
M11 30 748 Jack Hale 6:05 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 30 M 36 30 Bearbrook Running Club 0 30 Handy Cross RC 0 0 0 0
M11 31 1362 Jacob Leigh 6:06 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 31 M 35 31 Buckingham & Stowe 0 31 Hazlemere Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 32 94 George Mawby 6:10 Mob Chiltern Harriers M11 32 M 34 32 Handy Cross RC 0 32 Headington Road Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 33 1125 Jay Jay Watt 6:11 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 33 M 33 33 Thame Runners 0 33 Higham Harriers 0 0 0 0
M11 34 663 Thomas Matthews 6:12 Mob St Albans Striders M11 34 M 32 34 Higham Harriers 0 34 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0
M11 35 279 Daniel Tabberer 6:13 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 35 M 31 35 Brackley & District RC 0 35 Maidenhead AC 0 0 0 0
M11 36 1170 Jack Ambrose 6:13 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 36 M 30 36 Eynsham Road Runners 0 36 Olney Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 37 1175 Joseph Storey 6:15 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 37 M 29 37 Maidenhead AC 0 37 Queens Park Harriers 0 0 0 0
M11 38 631 Gabriel Fernandez 6:16 Mob St Albans Striders M11 38 M 28 38 Wheathampstead Warriors 0 38 Shenley Striders 0 0 0 0
M11 39 609 Zachary Riches 6:17 Mob St Albans Striders M11 39 M 27 39 Shenley Striders 0 39 Thame Runners 0 0 0 0
M11 40 2995 Jude Nutt 6:17 Mob Northampton AC M11 40 M 26 40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 40 Tring Running Club 0 0 0 0
M11 41 886 Connor McCormack 6:21 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 41 M 25 41 Olney Runners 0 41 Wellingborough & District AC 0 0 0 0
M11 42 2470 George Mansell 6:22 Mob Bicester AC M11 42 M 24 42 Gade Valley Harriers 0 42 Wheathampstead Warriors 0 0 0 0
M11 43 1120 Nate Howson 6:24 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 43 M 23 43 Tring Running Club 0 43 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 0 0 0
M11 44 1221 Jack Cooper 6:25 Mob Watford Harriers M11 44 M 22
M11 45 1224 Jacob Mendes da Costa 6:25 Mob Watford Harriers M11 45 M 21
M11 46 225 Sam Wood 6:29 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 46 M 20
M11 47 747 Zack Danobrega 6:30 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 47 M 19
M11 48 1824 Elliott Twelftree 6:37 Mob Silson AC M11 48 M 18
M11 49 1882 Charlie Russell 6:38 Mob Silson AC M11 49 M 17
M11 50 895 Archie Burton 6:39 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 50 M 16
M11 51 227 William Totton 6:39 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 51 M 15
M11 52 935 Finlay Clarke 6:41 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 52 M 14
M11 53 1817 Sam Martin 6:43 Mob Silson AC M11 53 M 13
M11 54 1898 Joseph Ebrey 6:43 Mob Silson AC M11 54 M 12
M11 55 758 Oliver Coombes 6:44 Mob Bedford and County AC  M11 55 M 11
M11 56 1124 Digby Martin 6:45 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC M11 56 M 10
M11 57 231 Ernesto Bassett 6:52 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC M11 57 M 9
M11 58 1375 Joshua Ehindero 6:55 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 58 M 8
M11 59 931 Joel Crook 6:56 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 59 M 7
M11 60 892 Edward Faulkner 6:59 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 60 M 6
M11 61 2909 Evan Morgan 7:04 Mob Biggleswade AC M11 61 M 5
M11 62 968 Louis Filer 7:10 Mob Wycombe Phoenix M11 62 M 4
M11 63 1364 Jude Giltrow 7:24 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC M11 63 M 3
M11 64 2681 Joshua Hall 7:27 Mob Banbury Harriers M11 64 M 2
M11 65 528 Oliver Fancourt 7:38 Mob Redway Runners M11 65 M 1
Race Mob   No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
FS 1 938 Melanie Wilkins 20:31 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F
FS 2 903 Alexandra Cook 20:40 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 1 F
FS 3 326 Elle Roche 20:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2 F
FS 4 2290 Charlotte Firth 21:14 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 3 F
FS 5 793 Natasha Peters 21:23 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 4 F
FS 6 327 Alice Ritchie 21:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 5 F
FS 7 200 Ellie Bates 21:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 6 F
FS 8 1112 Sophie Delderfield 21:43 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 2 F
FS 9 1030 Samantha Fawcett 21:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 3 F
FS 10 199 Louise Fry 22:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 7 F
FS 11 187 Bex Nkoane 22:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 1 F
FS 12 794 Sue Bosher 22:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 4 F
FS 13 1340 Claire Bentley 22:45 D1 Watford Harriers FS 8 F
FS 14 1525 Michelle Maddick 22:48 D1 Queens Park Harriers F35 5 F
FS 15 789 Ellie Still 22:49 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 9 F
FS 16 2581 Faye Sharpley 23:09 D2 Thame Runners F35 6 F
FS 17 880 Nicki Johnson 23:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 7 F
FS 18 192 Natalie Hallas 23:17 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 8 F
FS 19 195 Hannah Wardley 23:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 10 F
FS 20 1842 Helen Heley 23:31 D2 Silson AC F45 2 F
FS 21 2439 Helen Mulhall 23:33 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 3 F
FS 22 1039 Jess Gray 23:51 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 9 F
FS 23 942 Melanie Phair 23:58 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 11 F
FS 24 2586 Sarah Green 24:05 D2 Thame Runners FS 12 F
FS 25 355 Abby Roskilly 24:12 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 13 F
FS 26 1021 Kerry Ardley 24:18 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 10 F
FS 27 1549 Karima Harris 24:21 D1 Queens Park Harriers F45 4 F
FS 28 2088 Amy Johnson 24:22 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 14 F
FS 29 2293 Natalie Thompson 24:24 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 15 F
FS 30 2073 Rachel Shaw 24:31 D2 Headington Road Runners F35 11 F
FS 31 1870 Julie-Ann Hammond 24:33 D2 Silson AC F45 5 F
FS 32 598 Jenny Maginley 24:34 D1 St Albans Striders F35 12 F
FS 33 165 Lean Ni Chiobhain 24:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 16 F
FS 34 2536 Emily Bowen 24:45 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 13 F
FS 35 3184 Bethan Goddard 24:46 D2 Northampton AC FS 17 F
FS 36 1507 Teresa Reason 24:47 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 6 F
FS 37 1421 Ruth Mitchell 24:51 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 18 F
FS 38 2087 Susie Power 24:55 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 19 F
FS 39 2578 Emma Pughe 24:59 D2 Thame Runners FS 20 F
FS 40 1420 Amy Farnfield 24:59 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 21 F
FS 41 1038 Georgina Mann 25:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 22 F
FS 42 3053 Barbara Willison 25:09 D2 Northampton AC F45 7 F
FS 43 2214 Jasmine Searle 25:12 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 23 F
FS 44 1424 Amy Inchley 25:16 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 14 F
FS 45 1113 Rosanna Iannone 25:20 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 15 F
FS 46 1632 Harriet Knight 25:23 D1 Tring Running Club F35 16 F
FS 47 1978 Danni Seddon 25:25 D2 Bracknell AC FS 24 F
FS 48 698 Lauren Eckley 25:26 D1 St Albans Striders FS 25 F
FS 49 1625 Lynda Hembury 25:26 D1 Tring Running Club F55 1 F
FS 50 1114 Debbie Channer 25:27 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 8 F
FS 51 1029 Becky Fawcett 25:29 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 17 F
FS 52 168 Sue Elliot 25:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 9 F
FS 53 941 Karen Foxwell-Moss 25:31 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 18 F
FS 54 1598 Liz O'Keeffe 25:38 D1 Tring Running Club F35 19 F
FS 55 1599 Rachel Wray 25:40 D1 Tring Running Club F35 20 F
FS 56 425 Nicole Clarke 25:41 D1 Redway Runners F35 21 F
FS 57 958 Claire Newman 25:41 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 26 F
FS 58 3127 Wendy Clark 25:42 D2 Shenley Striders F35 22 F
FS 59 179 Cathy Holloway 25:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 10 F
FS 60 1423 Katie Haylock 25:57 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 23 F
FS 61 1595 Daisy Goldhagen 26:01 D1 Tring Running Club FS 27 F
FS 62 2700 Ros Kelling 26:03 D2 Banbury Harriers F55 2 F
FS 63 194 Christine Burroughs 26:05 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 11 F
FS 64 2385 Rosie Canham 26:09 D2 Luton AC F45 12 F
FS 65 322 Debra Brent 26:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 3 F
FS 66 1714 Deborah Steer 26:10 D1 St Albans Striders F55 4 F
FS 67 2513 Wendy Cissell 26:11 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 24 F
FS 68 1609 Mary Ward 26:13 D1 Tring Running Club F45 13 F
FS 69 1428 Liz Peters 26:22 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 25 F
FS 70 2455 Ruth Barker 26:25 D2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 28 F
FS 71 3055 Eden Bates 26:34 D2 Northampton AC FS 29 F
FS 72 1650 Rebecca Mead 26:34 D1 Tring Running Club FS 30 F
FS 73 1042 Sophie Routledge 26:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 31 F
FS 74 2763 Andrea Cartmell-Brock 26:38 D2 Olney Runners F45 14 F
FS 75 1528 Melanie McGovern 26:39 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 32 F
FS 76 2547 Lucy Price 26:41 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 26 F
FS 77 1435 Ruth Eastman 26:42 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 33 F
FS 78 1311 Helen Gibbins 26:43 D1 Watford Harriers FS 34 F
FS 79 628 Mandy Attree 26:48 D1 St Albans Striders F45 15 F
FS 80 1044 Lucy Wallduck 26:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 35 F
FS 81 2395 Louise Bentham 26:52 D2 Luton AC F45 16 F
FS 82 2580 Steph Cook 26:58 D2 Thame Runners F55 5 F
FS 83 196 Katie Royals 26:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 36 F
FS 84 2384 Jo Winfield 27:00 D2 Luton AC F45 17 F
FS 85 2695 Lisa Ansell 27:00 D2 Banbury Harriers F45 18 F
FS 86 2421 Anna Fryer 27:02 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 27 F
FS 87 2602 Jess Anstee 27:05 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 28 F
FS 88 333 Fern Yull 27:07 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 37 F
FS 89 2417 Laura Gush 27:10 D2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 38 F
FS 90 408 Sarah Buck 27:11 D1 Redway Runners F35 29 F
FS 91 2067 Kitti Ratter 27:13 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 39 F
FS 92 2601 Lisa Wells 27:14 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 19 F
FS 93 2523 Lucy Goddard 27:20 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 40 F
FS 94 2537 Jessica Moll 27:23 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 41 F
FS 95 2187 Christine Feely 27:23 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F55 6 F
FS 96 2139 Popsie Wootten 27:26 D2 Oxford City AC F45 20 F
FS 97 2529 Debbie Morris 27:27 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 21 F
FS 98 1533 Gillian Cross 27:27 D1 Queens Park Harriers F45 22 F
FS 99 1501 Victoria Crawley-Wise 27:28 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 30 F
FS 100 182 Abigail Askey 27:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 23 F
FS 101 1094 Celia Findlay 27:29 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 7 F
FS 102 2534 Joanne Tyrrell 27:31 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 24 F
FS 103 188 Sylvia Moss 27:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 31 F
FS 104 3052 Judith Rose 27:34 D2 Northampton AC F45 25 F
FS 105 186 Tessa Passey 27:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 32 F
FS 106 411 Lauren Keeler 27:51 D1 Redway Runners FS 42 F
FS 107 2423 Deborah Martin 27:57 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 33 F
FS 108 1641 Hannah Whiffen 28:03 D1 Tring Running Club FS 43 F
FS 109 613 Donna Irwin 28:04 D1 St Albans Striders F45 26 F
FS 110 2178 Alex Gates 28:04 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 44 F
FS 111 2779 Mary Jones 28:05 D2 Olney Runners F45 27 F
FS 112 415 Lisa Yabsley 28:07 D1 Redway Runners F45 28 F
FS 113 1561 Gabrielle Smart 28:08 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 45 F
FS 114 599 Julianne Nightingale 28:10 D1 St Albans Striders F45 29 F
FS 115 2549 Fern Parker 28:12 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 34 F
FS 116 1036 Tina Le 28:14 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 35 F
FS 117 460 Melissa Sutcliffe 28:15 D1 Redway Runners F35 36 F
FS 118 2599 Felicity Hindle 28:16 D2 Thame Runners FS 46 F
FS 119 2579 Anne Sprinz 28:25 D2 Thame Runners F55 8 F
FS 120 2652 Gerry Thomas 28:26 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 30 F
FS 121 166 Caroline Stephens 28:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 31 F
FS 122 406 Dawn Blaber 28:27 D1 Redway Runners F45 32 F
FS 123 1500 Tracey Cotton 28:31 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 37 F
FS 124 2081 Helen Turley 28:34 D2 Headington Road Runners F65 1 F
FS 125 2622 Katie Ruditis 28:34 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 38 F
FS 126 473 Sam Downton 28:36 D1 Redway Runners F45 33 F
FS 127 1031 Louise Flower 28:39 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 47 F
FS 128 2069 Sandra Harding-Brown 28:39 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 34 F
FS 129 1624 Alison Harding 28:40 D1 Tring Running Club F55 9 F
FS 130 1050 Danielle Hall 28:42 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 48 F
FS 131 1022 Charlotte Ashton 28:43 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 39 F
FS 132 1607 Helen Tullie 28:44 D1 Tring Running Club F45 35 F
FS 133 1692 Martinha Royles 28:49 D1 MK Distance Project F35 40 F
FS 134 1801 Jade Storer 28:50 D2 Silson AC FS 49 F
FS 135 2604 Caroline Armstrong 28:51 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 36 F
FS 136 1336 Alison Putko 28:55 D1 Watford Harriers F35 41 F
FS 137 2436 Lynn Garricks 28:55 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 37 F
FS 138 441 Jane Lee 28:56 D1 Redway Runners F45 38 F
FS 139 2797 Nicola Crookes 28:58 D2 Brackley & District RC F45 39 F
FS 140 2146 Gwyneth Hueter 29:04 D2 Oxford City AC F55 10 F
FS 141 450 Naomi Avery 29:05 D1 Redway Runners FS 50 F
FS 142 2733 Charmain Jones 29:08 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 42 F
FS 143 784 Madeline Brodie 29:09 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 40 F
FS 144 607 Alison Massey 29:09 D1 St Albans Striders F35 43 F
FS 145 184 Rashila Wanninayake 29:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 44 F
FS 146 2651 Abby Smith 29:18 D2 Hazlemere Runners F35 45 F
FS 147 1608 Katie van de Linde 29:19 D1 Tring Running Club F45 41 F
FS 148 3310 Liz French 29:21 G Alchester RC F45 42 F
FS 149 175 Miriam Kempson 29:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 11 F
FS 150 1180 Victoria Sheldon 29:26 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 43 F
FS 151 629 Deirdre Heydecker 29:26 D1 St Albans Striders F55 12 F
FS 152 1841 Sue Torrance 29:34 D2 Silson AC F55 13 F
FS 153 174 Harriet Lemon 29:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 44 F
FS 154 171 Fiona Williams 29:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 45 F
FS 155 1487 Kirsty Neale 29:44 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 51 F
FS 156 404 Hannah Connelly 29:48 D1 Redway Runners F35 46 F
FS 157 2089 Nicky Hare 29:54 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 46 F
FS 158 2799 Sarah Scott 29:55 D2 Brackley & District RC F35 47 F
FS 159 1537 Jana Wolfova 29:56 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 52 F
FS 160 2140 Elisa Robbins 29:57 D2 Oxford City AC FS 53 F
FS 161 2798 Rachel Prior 30:09 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 14 F
FS 162 1560 Amelia Carman 30:18 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 54 F
FS 163 1847 Ceris Probert 30:28 D2 Silson AC F35 48 F
FS 164 2855 Clare Hodges 30:32 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 47 F
FS 165 2559 Jennifer Nicol 30:32 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 49 F
FS 166 3131 Emma Kington 30:33 D2 Shenley Striders F35 50 F
FS 167 2070 Claire Hanratty 30:33 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 48 F
FS 168 1486 Jacqui Sampson 30:34 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 51 F
FS 169 1867 Madeleine Moutrie 30:34 D2 Silson AC F55 15 F
FS 170 1483 Jacki Eskdale 30:41 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 16 F
FS 171 181 Katherine Day 30:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 49 F
FS 172 1339 Emma Gardner 30:47 D1 Watford Harriers FS 55 F
FS 173 1310 Kathryn Maynard 30:47 D1 Watford Harriers F35 52 F
FS 174 626 Katie Bunting 30:49 D1 St Albans Striders F35 53 F
FS 175 1509 Isabel Wilson 30:51 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F65 2 F
FS 176 2722 Cara Frank 30:52 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 54 F
FS 177 2667 Hattie Manners 30:57 D2 Hazlemere Runners FS 56 F
FS 178 2854 Diane Sandover 30:59 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 17 F
FS 179 2641 Katrina Rints 31:01 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 50 F
FS 180 1521 Susan Kennedy 31:11 D1 Queens Park Harriers F55 18 F
FS 181 2726 Sarah Cuthbert 31:13 D2 Handy Cross RC F45 51 F
FS 182 178 Ruth Holyroyd 31:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 52 F
FS 183 1045 Penny Wallduck 31:26 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 53 F
FS 184 1035 Erica Klein 31:29 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 55 F
FS 185 1504 Angeline Cottrill 31:30 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 56 F
FS 186 482 Jenny Moorhouse 31:33 D1 Redway Runners F35 57 F
FS 187 1335 Christine Dearman 31:39 D1 Watford Harriers F45 54 F
FS 188 2296 Anne Millett 31:39 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F55 19 F
FS 189 1866 Justine Verwey 31:52 D2 Silson AC F45 55 F
FS 190 2793 Natasha Berry 32:00 D2 Brackley & District RC FS 57 F
FS 191 1489 Susie Ivin 32:04 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 58 F
FS 192 2399 Lorraine Daglish 32:15 D2 Luton AC F55 20 F
FS 193 170 Tamsin Finch 32:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 56 F
FS 194 2650 Katherine Orr 32:28 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 57 F
FS 195 410 Carol Walton 32:28 D1 Redway Runners F45 58 F
FS 196 1637 Rachael MacRae 32:44 D1 Tring Running Club F45 59 F
FS 197 1896 Hannah St Leger-Harris 32:45 D2 Silson AC FS 58 F
FS 198 198 Laura Gardner 32:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 59 F
FS 199 1497 Mary McCluskey 33:02 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 60 F
FS 200 1425 Bianca Inchley 33:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 59 F
FS 201 1718 Sarah Allison 33:16 G St Albans Striders F45 60 F
FS 202 2608 Rebecca Fleckney 33:18 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 60 F
FS 203 3224 Leonie Usher 33:28 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 61 F
FS 204 403 Suzy Patmore 33:30 D1 Redway Runners F35 61 F
FS 205 458 Sarah Bryant 33:37 D1 Redway Runners F55 21 F
FS 206 600 Carole Jack 33:39 D1 St Albans Striders F45 61 F
FS 207 1606 Tamsin Leybourne 33:42 D1 Tring Running Club F45 62 F
FS 208 1427 Sara Lowe 34:04 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 62 F
FS 209 2527 Sonya McVeigh 34:12 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 63 F
FS 210 2583 Sue Fallon 34:14 D2 Thame Runners F55 22 F
FS 211 2624 Charlene Halpin 34:15 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 62 F
FS 212 601 Katie Chilton 34:33 D1 St Albans Striders F55 23 F
FS 213 1049 Paige Nicklin 34:52 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 63 F
FS 214 2672 Debbie Haines-Ingram 35:16 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 24 F
FS 215 2485 Emily Benfield 35:19 D2 Bicester AC FS 64 F
FS 216 2814 Chloe Plester 35:24 D2 Brackley & District RC F35 63 F
FS 217 2664 Helen Manners 35:32 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 25 F
FS 218 409 Eirwen Tagg 36:00 D1 Redway Runners F45 64 F
FS 219 2310 Jessica Stoeckl 36:15 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 65 F
FS 220 451 Chris Kingsman 36:20 D1 Redway Runners F45 65 F
FS 221 1590 Sarah Cooke 37:01 D1 Queens Park Harriers F55 26 F
FS 222 2086 Sarah Leach 37:23 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 66 F
FS 223 445 Angela Norris 37:36 D1 Redway Runners F45 67 F
FS 224 1431 Alison Bell 37:40 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 68 F
FS 225 1390 Elizabeth Miller 37:51 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F65 3 F
FS 226 2588 Claudia Scragg 38:58 D2 Thame Runners F35 64 F
FS 227 2556 Laura Penny 39:23 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 65 F
FS 228 2655 Rae Brewer 39:47 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 27 F
FS 229 1553 Sofia Ali 39:56 D1 Queens Park Harriers F55 28 F
FS 230 193 Fiona Calder 41:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 66 F
Race Mob   No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
F17 1 969 Kirsten Stilwell 16:01 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 1 F
F17 2 3067 Abbie Jones 16:43 D2 Maidenhead AC F20 1 F
F17 3 1156 Emily Johnston 16:55 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 2 F
F17 4 1155 Anna Cuthbert 16:56 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 3 F
F17 5 781 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 16:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 2 F
F17 6 78 Katie Repper 17:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 4 F
F17 7 2286 Katie Thompson 17:28 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 3 F
F17 8 2243 Emmie Savory 17:30 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 4 F
F17 9 75 Alicia Bushell 17:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 5 F
F17 10 712 Holly Hodgskinson 17:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 6 F
F17 11 2285 Morgan Hanson 17:52 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 5 F
F17 12 1921 Abigail Baines 17:53 D2 Bracknell AC F17 7 F
F17 13 2830 Lucy Watts 18:05 D2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 8 F
F17 14 858 Ellen Cooper 18:17 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 9 F
F17 15 2362 Bluebell Cooke 18:23 D2 Luton AC F17 10 F
F17 16 2714 Bea Jarvis 18:24 D2 Banbury Harriers F17 11 F
F17 17 2130 Amy Shayler 18:25 D2 Oxford City AC F17 12 F
F17 18 723 Grace Flemons 18:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 13 F
F17 19 714 Alicia Athersmith 18:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 14 F
F17 20 1831 Ceri Davies 18:39 D2 Silson AC F20 6 F
F17 21 1937 Emily Spencer-Jones 18:41 D2 Bracknell AC F20 7 F
F17 22 3046 Isabelle Rippon 18:45 D2 Northampton AC F17 15 F
F17 23 1803 Georgia Corcoran 18:52 D2 Silson AC F17 16 F
F17 24 296 Sophie Stockton 18:54 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 17 F
F17 25 1357 Amy Killick 18:59 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 18 F
F17 26 2247 Tia Hansford 19:10 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 19 F
F17 27 1960 Marie Halliday 19:22 D2 Bracknell AC F20 8 F
F17 28 3062 Lili Rawlings 19:36 D2 Maidenhead AC F17 20 F
F17 29 2182 Lizzie Raymont 19:37 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 9 F
F17 30 70 Soraya Lockwood 19:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F20 10 F
F17 31 2694 Georgie Speck 19:52 D2 Banbury Harriers F17 21 F
F17 32 300 Jodie Brogden 19:52 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 22 F
F17 33 940 Mia Caddell 19:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 23 F
F17 34 950 Rebecca Rees-Davies 19:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 24 F
F17 35 713 Josie Nicholls 20:00 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 25 F
F17 36 2176 Katie Thompson 20:03 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 26 F
F17 37 2245 Jodie Bongartz 20:12 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 27 F
F17 38 1154 Millie Carey 20:18 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 28 F
F17 39 71 Millie Hughes 20:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 29 F
F17 40 718 Marisa Mistry 20:30 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 30 F
F17 41 1269 Emma Baldwin 20:31 D1 Watford Harriers F20 11 F
F17 42 887 Maddy Wood 20:34 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 31 F
F17 43 74 Jinaan Lockwood 20:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 32 F
F17 44 651 Beatrix Towers 21:00 D1 St Albans Striders F17 33 F
F17 45 3166 Elysia Lay 21:54 D2 Northampton AC F17 34 F
F17 46 3047 Holly Walker 21:58 D2 Northampton AC F17 35 F
F17 47 3061 Morgan Englefield 22:06 D2 Maidenhead AC F17 36 F
F17 48 76 Ella Watson 22:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 37 F
F17 49 3045 Isabel Haynes 23:50 D2 Northampton AC F17 38 F
F17 50 3194 Nishi Kaura 23:52 D2 Banbury Harriers F17 39 F
F17 51 1353 Zara Brooks 27:48 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 40 F
F17 52 1355 Niquole Carter 27:48 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 41 F
F17 53 1358 Dana Carter 28:21 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F20 12 F
Race Mob   No. Under 15 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
F15 1 48 Abbie Henderson 16:11 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 1 F
F15 2 49 Holly Henderson 16:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 2 F
F15 3 658 Lily Tse 16:23 D1 St Albans Striders F15 3 F
F15 4 652 Antonia Jubb 16:32 D1 St Albans Striders F15 4 F
F15 5 650 Sarah McGrath 16:40 D1 St Albans Striders F15 5 F
F15 6 50 Alice Brown 16:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 6 F
F15 7 972 Stella Whitlum 17:07 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 7 F
F15 8 1959 Manisha Dave 17:17 D2 Bracknell AC F15 8 F
F15 9 962 Olivia Brown 17:23 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 9 F
F15 10 51 Maddie Hughes 17:23 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 10 F
F15 11 1351 Imogen Chesterton 17:34 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 11 F
F15 12 695 Hannah Barker 17:38 D1 St Albans Striders F15 12 F
F15 13 2691 Tilly Lainchbury 17:45 D2 Banbury Harriers F15 13 F
F15 14 274 Millie Freeland 17:52 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 14 F
F15 15 53 Eleanor Shield 18:02 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 15 F
F15 16 56 Charlotte Docwra 18:06 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 16 F
F15 17 1923 Amy Sinclair 18:08 D2 Bracknell AC F15 17 F
F15 18 52 Hannah Ashby 18:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 18 F
F15 19 2375 Holly Lathwell 18:31 D2 Luton AC F15 19 F
F15 20 3038 Abigail Thayanithy 18:36 D2 Northampton AC F15 22 F
F15 21 2269 Hannah Woolley 18:42 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 20 F
F15 22 2486 Jennifer Critchley 18:49 D2 Bicester AC F15 21 F
F15 23 3035 Flora Goatley 18:55 D2 Northampton AC F15 23 F
F15 24 1259 Rebecca Hodges 19:04 D1 Watford Harriers F15 24 F
F15 25 500 Daisy Yabsley 19:10 D1 Redway Runners F15 25 F
F15 26 999 Florence Crowley 19:27 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 26 F
F15 27 1350 Julia Bell 19:29 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 27 F
F15 28 2175 Laura Thompson 19:30 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 28 F
F15 29 1189 Lauren Fines-Allin 19:30 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 29 F
F15 30 501 Annabel Sanders 19:33 D1 Redway Runners F15 30 F
F15 31 851 Amy Hogbin 19:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 31 F
F15 32 1972 Sofia Foster 19:38 D2 Bracknell AC F15 32 F
F15 33 3056 Cara Roberts 19:55 D2 Northampton AC F15 33 F
F15 34 1261 Daisy Mainwaring 20:04 D1 Watford Harriers F15 34 F
F15 35 3037 Caitlin Reeves 20:05 D2 Northampton AC F15 35 F
F15 36 2192 Amelie Hobbs 20:08 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 36 F
F15 37 2266 Nicole Chamberlain 20:15 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 37 F
F15 38 270 Morenike Orimalade 20:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 38 F
F15 39 871 Emma Caddell 20:30 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 39 F
F15 40 870 Sally Walling 20:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 40 F
F15 41 649 Sophie Leslie 20:33 D1 St Albans Striders F15 41 F
F15 42 2693 Freya Pamphlett 20:34 D2 Banbury Harriers F15 42 F
F15 43 273 Jessica Tite 20:46 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 43 F
F15 44 272 Paige Tiley 20:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 44 F
F15 45 711 Emma Abbey 21:00 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 45 F
F15 46 3036 Leatitia Nyangang 21:06 D2 Northampton AC F15 46 F
F15 47 271 Phoebe Miller 22:06 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 47 F
F15 48 2172 Amy McCague 22:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 48 F
F15 49 1437 Jessica Stenner 23:10 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 49 F
F15 50 864 Matilda Firth 23:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 50 F
F15 51 1833 Isabel Heley 25:45 D2 Silson AC F15 51 F
F15 52 1830 Sophie Titmuss 25:55 D2 Silson AC F15 52 F
F15 53 1804 Isabel Sumner 28:32 D2 Silson AC F15 53 F
Race Mob   No. Under 13 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F
F13 1 17 Zoe Gilbody 9:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 F
F13 2 15 Francesca Baxter 9:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2 F
F13 3 16 Lesedi Nkoane 10:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 3 F
F13 4 1961 Marnie Fieldsend 10:13 D2 Bracknell AC F13 4 F
F13 5 704 Lily Farr 10:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 5 F
F13 6 731 Rosie Foster 10:24 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 6 F
F13 7 3027 Zineb Zbirou 10:26 D2 Northampton AC F13 7 F
F13 8 2688 Isla McGowan 10:28 D2 Banbury Harriers F13 8 F
F13 9 3211 Ella Darby 10:30 D2 Northampton AC F13 9 F
F13 10 20 Lily Jessop-Tranter 10:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 10 F
F13 11 18 Marea Logan 10:36 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 11 F
F13 12 705 Millie Dunger 10:42 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 12 F
F13 13 2195 Abigail Manson 10:42 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 13 F
F13 14 703 Lyla Danobrega 10:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 14 F
F13 15 2975 Jacqueline Heller 10:44 D2 Cookham Running Club F13 15 F
F13 16 3026 Mariam Zbirou 10:45 D2 Northampton AC F13 16 F
F13 17 899 Evie Burton 10:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 17 F
F13 18 2283 Amy Cooper 10:51 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 18 F
F13 19 2284 Eloisa Symonds 10:51 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 19 F
F13 20 3021 Thea Oakley 10:55 D2 Northampton AC F13 20 F
F13 21 1244 Gina Luckhurst 11:01 D1 Watford Harriers F13 21 F
F13 22 3025 Olivia Willison 11:02 D2 Northampton AC F13 22 F
F13 23 973 Lara Connell 11:02 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 23 F
F13 24 2687 Charlotte Hall 11:11 D2 Banbury Harriers F13 24 F
F13 25 236 Jessica Vaines 11:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 25 F
F13 26 874 Libby Sutton 11:11 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 26 F
F13 27 3023 Isabelle Smith 11:12 D2 Northampton AC F13 27 F
F13 28 646 Poppy Fisher 11:16 D1 St Albans Striders F13 28 F
F13 29 1193 Abigail Corby 11:16 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 29 F
F13 30 27 Emily Ford 11:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 30 F
F13 31 1140 Lucy Cuthbert 11:28 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 31 F
F13 32 1138 Emma Corby 11:28 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 32 F
F13 33 245 Elizabeth Garner 11:29 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 33 F
F13 34 203 Ella Glass 11:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 34 F
F13 35 1225 Lucia Favero 11:30 D1 Watford Harriers F13 35 F
F13 36 23 Lucy Wilkinson 11:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 36 F
F13 37 21 Olivia Clarke 11:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 37 F
F13 38 2098 Payton Carter 11:34 D2 Oxford City AC F13 38 F
F13 39 702 Lucy Deller 11:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 39 F
F13 40 238 Izzy Gregg 11:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 40 F
F13 41 19 Savarnah Pandya 11:40 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 41 F
F13 42 2851 Charlotte Williamson 11:41 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F13 42 F
F13 43 1931 Denise Spencer 11:43 D2 Bracknell AC F13 43 F
F13 44 22 Isabel Martin 11:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 44 F
F13 45 640 Rebecca Cray 11:49 D1 St Albans Striders F13 45 F
F13 46 2193 Imogen Rose 11:50 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 46 F
F13 47 1251 Lauren Wood 11:53 D1 Watford Harriers F13 47 F
F13 48 708 Daisy Flemons 11:56 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 48 F
F13 49 1969 Olivia O'Brien 11:59 D2 Bracknell AC F13 49 F
F13 50 3220 Honey Fitzgerald 12:01 D2 Cookham Running Club F13 50 F
F13 51 876 Ivy Uhart 12:06 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 51 F
F13 52 235 Isobelle Barker 12:06 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 52 F
F13 53 287 Alice Richardson 12:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 53 F
F13 54 3017 Katie Enefer 12:10 D2 Northampton AC F13 54 F
F13 55 242 Amy Wooton 12:10 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 55 F
F13 56 2219 Grace Hart 12:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 56 F
F13 57 246 Alice O'Leary 12:16 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 57 F
F13 58 1938 Erin Ackroyd 12:17 D2 Bracknell AC F13 58 F
F13 59 710 Lily Hodgskinson 12:17 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 59 F
F13 60 2903 Orlagh Brunning 12:20 D2 Biggleswade AC F13 60 F
F13 61 878 Ellie Faulkner 12:26 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 61 F
F13 62 237 Emilia Willis 12:33 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 62 F
F13 63 900 Mae Burton 12:38 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 63 F
F13 64 948 Lyla Griffin 12:41 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 64 F
F13 65 1145 Seren Young 12:45 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 65 F
F13 66 275 Holly Lindop 12:45 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 66 F
F13 67 241 Amelie Waddington 12:46 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 67 F
F13 68 25 Rebecca Lawson 12:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 68 F
F13 69 1966 Natalie Foster 12:54 D2 Bracknell AC F13 69 F
F13 70 872 Iris Cooper 12:57 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 70 F
F13 71 515 Heather Cissell 13:02 D1 Redway Runners F13 71 F
F13 72 244 Megan Catford 13:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 72 F
F13 73 1141 Iona Esslemont 13:16 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 73 F
F13 74 2401 Evie McHugh 13:22 D2 Luton AC F13 74 F
F13 75 1826 Sophie Brooks 13:22 D2 Silson AC F13 75 F
F13 76 3059 Millie Sharman 13:33 D2 Northampton AC F13 76 F
F13 77 1835 Annie Corcoran 13:33 D2 Silson AC F13 77 F
F13 78 527 Alexandra Fancourt 13:42 D1 Redway Runners F13 78 F
F13 79 1814 Rosemary Heley 13:57 D2 Silson AC F13 79 F
F13 80 505 Isabelle Patmore 14:05 D1 Redway Runners F13 80 F
F13 81 243 Paige Farley 14:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 81 F
F13 82 1815 Florence Harris 14:26 D2 Silson AC F13 82 F
F13 83 108 Elizabeth Nickless 14:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 83 F
F13 84 521 Olivia Axford 14:50 D1 Redway Runners F13 84 F
F13 85 885 Emma Westbrook 15:41 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 85 F
Race Mob   No. Under 11 Girls Time Mob Club Cat Pos M/F Pts Under 11 Girls' Team after 5 rounds Total Under 11 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3
F11 1 211 Eleanor Pearce 5:45 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 1 F 71 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1110 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 209 71 70 68
F11 2 201 Katie Webb 5:46 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 2 F 70 2 Chiltern Harriers 961 2 Chiltern Harriers 189 66 64 59
F11 3 2461 Elsie Jacobs 5:48 Mob Bicester AC F11 3 F 69 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 902 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 165 62 53 50
F11 4 208 Libby Freeland 5:53 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 4 F 68 4 St Albans Striders 731 4 Bicester AC 151 69 46 36
F11 5 2682 Mollie Davis 5:53 Mob Banbury Harriers F11 5 F 67 5 Silson AC 702 5 St Albans Striders 137 54 43 40
F11 6 3 Ellie Danner 5:56 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 6 F 66 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 626 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 129 60 38 31
F11 7 1263 Athena Collins 5:57 Mob Watford Harriers F11 7 F 65 7 Bicester AC 620 7 Silson AC 126 48 45 33
F11 8 1 Marlie Nkoane 5:58 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 8 F 64 8 Northampton AC 601 8 Northampton AC 119 61 34 24
F11 9 307 Sophia Chapman 6:01 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 9 F 63 9 Stevenage & North Herts 501 9 Stevenage & North Herts 86 58 28 0
F11 10 1139 Lucinda McRonald 6:03 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 10 F 62 10 Watford Harriers 392 10 Banbury Harriers 67 67 0 0
F11 11 3001 Ellie Spencer 6:04 Mob Northampton AC F11 11 F 61 11 Wycombe Phoenix 385 11 Watford Harriers 65 65 0 0
F11 12 1341 Charlotte Evans 6:06 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 12 F 60 12 Redway Runners 335 12 Luton AC 47 35 12 0
F11 13 102 Katie Allsop 6:08 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 13 F 59 13 Luton AC 288 13 Wycombe Phoenix 46 27 11 8
F11 14 2177 Esme Searle 6:09 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 14 F 58 14 Banbury Harriers 286 14 Redway Runners 44 44 0 0
F11 15 251 Annaleigh Oldroyd 6:10 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 15 F 57 15 Oxford City AC 208 15 Bedford and County AC  27 17 10 0
F11 16 265 Isabelle Turnbull 6:11 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 16 F 56 16 Wellingborough & District AC 202 16 MK Distance Project 25 25 0 0
F11 17 218 Katie Lennox 6:12 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 17 F 55 17 Bracknell AC 187 17 Dacorum & Tring AC 21 21 0 0
F11 18 630 Georgia Tongue 6:14 Mob St Albans Striders F11 18 F 54 18 Cookham Running Club 159 18 Wellingborough & District AC 16 16 0 0
F11 19 1178 Natasha Bradley 6:17 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 19 F 53 19 Bedford and County AC  156 19 Biggleswade AC 0 0 0 0
F11 20 210 Sofia Butler 6:20 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 20 F 52 20 MK Distance Project 154 20 Bracknell AC 0 0 0 0
F11 21 2 Charlotte Grosse 6:21 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 21 F 51 21 Biggleswade AC 128 21 Oxford City AC 0 0 0 0
F11 22 1174 Lucy Workman 6:22 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 22 F 50 22 Abingdon AC 33 22 Abingdon AC 0 0 0 0
F11 23 6 Evelyn Wildman 6:22 Mob Chiltern Harriers F11 23 F 49 23 Dacorum & Tring AC 21 23 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 0 0 0
F11 24 1839 Ava Lewis 6:23 Mob Silson AC F11 24 F 48 24 Radley AC 0 24 Bearbrook Running Club 0 0 0 0
F11 25 214 Ellie Edwards 6:24 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 25 F 47 25 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 25 Brackley & District RC 0 0 0 0
F11 26 2462 Abigail Jones 6:25 Mob Bicester AC F11 26 F 46 26 Hazlemere Runners 0 26 Buckingham & Stowe 0 0 0 0
F11 27 1894 Joanna Mulreany 6:25 Mob Silson AC F11 27 F 45 27 Headington Road Runners 0 27 Cookham Running Club 0 0 0 0
F11 28 516 Piper Cissell 6:25 Mob Redway Runners F11 28 F 44 28 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 28 Eynsham Road Runners 0 0 0 0
F11 29 632 Erin Russell 6:28 Mob St Albans Striders F11 29 F 43 29 Bearbrook Running Club 0 29 Gade Valley Harriers 0 0 0 0
F11 30 220 Lottie Rose 6:29 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 30 F 42 30 Buckingham & Stowe 0 30 Handy Cross RC 0 0 0 0
F11 31 207 Natasha Freeland 6:29 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 31 F 41 31 Handy Cross RC 0 31 Hazlemere Runners 0 0 0 0
F11 32 694 Annabelle Newman 6:30 Mob St Albans Striders F11 32 F 40 32 Thame Runners 0 32 Headington Road Runners 0 0 0 0
F11 33 690 Eliza Nightingale 6:30 Mob St Albans Striders F11 33 F 39 33 Higham Harriers 0 33 Higham Harriers 0 0 0 0
F11 34 1367 Iona Kynaston 6:38 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 34 F 38 34 Brackley & District RC 0 34 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0
F11 35 256 Arabella Soul 6:39 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 35 F 37 35 Eynsham Road Runners 0 35 Maidenhead AC 0 0 0 0
F11 36 2475 Amber Busby 6:49 Mob Bicester AC F11 36 F 36 36 Maidenhead AC 0 36 Olney Runners 0 0 0 0
F11 37 2393 Erin Milton 6:49 Mob Luton AC F11 37 F 35 37 Wheathampstead Warriors 0 37 Queens Park Harriers 0 0 0 0
F11 38 3000 Imogen Pierre 6:50 Mob Northampton AC F11 38 F 34 38 Shenley Striders 0 38 Radley AC 0 0 0 0
F11 39 1827 Maisie Long 6:51 Mob Silson AC F11 39 F 33 39 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 0 39 Shenley Striders 0 0 0 0
F11 40 253 May-Lulu Bassett 6:52 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 40 F 32 40 Olney Runners 0 40 Thame Runners 0 0 0 0
F11 41 1361 Olivia Cane 6:55 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 41 F 31 41 Queens Park Harriers 0 41 Tring Running Club 0 0 0 0
F11 42 206 Macy Allen 6:56 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 42 F 30 42 Gade Valley Harriers 0 42 Wheathampstead Warriors 0 0 0 0
F11 43 1897 Phoebe Knight 6:56 Mob Silson AC F11 43 F 29 43 Tring Running Club 0 43 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 0 0 0
F11 44 2206 Jessica Manson 6:57 Mob Stevenage & North Herts F11 44 F 28
F11 45 964 Amelia Bridges 6:59 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 45 F 27
F11 46 1161 Danielle Roberts 7:01 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 46 F 26
F11 47 1669 Eve Lord 7:02 Mob MK Distance Project F11 47 F 25
F11 48 2999 Stephanie Longden 7:02 Mob Northampton AC F11 48 F 24
F11 49 1171 Millie Fowler 7:03 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 49 F 23
F11 50 1165 Alessia Dolan 7:05 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 50 F 22
F11 51 1002 Seren Majed 7:05 Mob Dacorum & Tring AC F11 51 F 21
F11 52 1359 Alice Burnhams 7:06 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 52 F 20
F11 53 1366 Arriana Green 7:07 Mob Leighton Buzzard AC F11 53 F 19
F11 54 255 Holly Woods 7:07 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 54 F 18
F11 55 721 Isobel Smith 7:12 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 55 F 17
F11 56 2837 Eleanor Boothby 7:13 Mob Wellingborough & District AC F11 56 F 16
F11 57 1190 Alyssa Gordon 7:13 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 57 F 15
F11 58 290 Isabelle Waddington 7:14 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 58 F 14
F11 59 621 Freya Seneviratne 7:15 Mob St Albans Striders F11 59 F 13
F11 60 2390 Grace Gunney 7:18 Mob Luton AC F11 60 F 12
F11 61 954 Pearl Morris 7:21 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 61 F 11
F11 62 701 Ellie Harper 7:24 Mob Bedford and County AC  F11 62 F 10
F11 63 1126 Riley Brown 7:26 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 63 F 9
F11 64 918 Libby Walling 7:27 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 44 F 8
F11 65 216 Lexi O'Leary 7:28 Mob Marshall Milton Keynes AC F11 45 F 7
F11 66 2479 Maya Evans 7:28 Mob Bicester AC F11 46 F 6
F11 67 1877 Amelia Lewis 7:32 Mob Silson AC F11 47 F 5
F11 68 965 Macy Grace Butler 7:34 Mob Wycombe Phoenix F11 48 F 4
F11 69 1881 Olivia Boyden 7:55 Mob Silson AC F11 49 F 3
F11 70 1129 Daisy Walls 8:05 Mob Vale of Aylesbury AC F11 50 F 2
F11 71 1834 Kim Chambers 8:20 Mob Silson AC F11 51 F 1