Chiltern League 2019/20 - Division 1 - Match 5 - Campbell Park, Milton Keynes - 8 February 2020
Overall Team Result After 5 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 3254 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 16807
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3036 2 Bedford and County AC  16581
3 Bedford and County AC  3002 3 Chiltern Harriers 15595
4 Wycombe Phoenix 2817 4 Wycombe Phoenix 14886
5 St Albans Striders 2456 5 St Albans Striders 13658
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 2448 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 13171
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2442 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 12202
8 Watford Harriers 1930 8 Watford Harriers 10521
9 Redway Runners 1818 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 10271
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1827 10 Redway Runners 9766
11 Tring Running Club 1694 11 Tring Running Club 9314
12 Queens Park Harriers 1440 12 MK Distance Project 9286
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1398 13 Gade Valley Harriers 7943
14 MK Distance Project 1286 14 Queens Park Harriers 7301
Overall Male Team After 5 rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  2301 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 12081
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2263 2 Bedford and County AC  12024
3 Chiltern Harriers 2121 3 Chiltern Harriers 9862
4 Wycombe Phoenix 1862 4 Wycombe Phoenix 9674
5 Leighton Buzzard AC 1784 5 St Albans Striders 9511
6 St Albans Striders 1744 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 8776
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1700 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 8613
8 Watford Harriers 1436 8 MK Distance Project 7475
9 Redway Runners 1326 9 Watford Harriers 7095
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1235 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 6921
11 MK Distance Project 1232 11 Redway Runners 6611
12 Tring Running Club 1105 12 Tring Running Club 6265
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1035 13 Gade Valley Harriers 5251
14 Queens Park Harriers 933 14 Queens Park Harriers 4551
Overall Female Team After 5 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 1133 1 Chiltern Harriers 5733
2 Wycombe Phoenix 955 2 Wycombe Phoenix 5212
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 773 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4726
4 Dacorum & Tring AC 748 4 Bedford and County AC  4557
5 St Albans Striders 712 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 4395
6 Bedford and County AC  701 6 St Albans Striders 4147
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 658 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 3589
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 592 8 Watford Harriers 3426
9 Tring Running Club 589 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3350
10 Queens Park Harriers 507 10 Redway Runners 3155
11 Watford Harriers 494 11 Tring Running Club 3049
12 Redway Runners 492 12 Queens Park Harriers 2750
13 Gade Valley Harriers 363 13 Gade Valley Harriers 2692
14 MK Distance Project 54 14 MK Distance Project 1811
Overall Seniors After 5 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2527 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 14252
2 Bedford and County AC  2462 2 Bedford and County AC  13613
3 Wycombe Phoenix 2444 3 Wycombe Phoenix 13232
4 Chiltern Harriers 2433 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 11952
5 Leighton Buzzard AC 2333 5 Chiltern Harriers 11927
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 2305 6 St Albans Striders 11615
7 St Albans Striders 2032 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 11610
8 Redway Runners 1714 8 Tring Running Club 9314
9 Tring Running Club 1694 9 Redway Runners 9113
10 Watford Harriers 1582 10 Watford Harriers 8756
11 Queens Park Harriers 1440 11 MK Distance Project 8705
12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1413 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 8327
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1398 13 Gade Valley Harriers 7943
14 MK Distance Project 1220 14 Queens Park Harriers 7301
Overall Juniors After 5 rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 821 1 Chiltern Harriers 3668
2 Bedford and County AC  540 2 Bedford and County AC  2968
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 509 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2555
4 St Albans Striders 424 4 St Albans Striders 2043
5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 414 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1944
6 Wycombe Phoenix 373 6 Watford Harriers 1765
7 Watford Harriers 348 7 Wycombe Phoenix 1654
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 143 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1219
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 109 9 Redway Runners 653
10 Redway Runners 104 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 592
11 MK Distance Project 66 11 MK Distance Project 581
12 Tring Running Club 12 Queens Park Harriers
13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Tring Running Club
14 Gade Valley Harriers 14 Gade Valley Harriers
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   Seniors overall after 5 matches   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
MS 1 1 832 Ben Alcock 27:17 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 1 M 224 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10723 1 Bedford and County AC  2030 224 221 219 217 208 207 205 198 190 141
MS 2 2 131 Richard Slade 27:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 2 M 223 2 Bedford and County AC  10698 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1974 220 215 213 206 204 201 196 191 177 151
MS 3 3 1657 George Wheeler 27:45 D1 MK Distance Project MS 3 M 222 3 Wycombe Phoenix 9262 3 Leighton Buzzard AC 1738 218 194 192 186 181 164 163 157 153 130
MS 4 4 815 James Minter 27:57 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 1 M 221 4 St Albans Striders 8466 4 Wycombe Phoenix 1737 216 209 199 188 185 175 167 165 152 81
MS 6 5 369 Sam Winters 28:23 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 4 M 220 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 8411 5 Chiltern Harriers 1693 223 211 202 184 166 162 158 142 128 117
MS 7 6 825 Andrew Headley 28:32 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 5 M 219 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 8356 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 1644 193 189 178 174 173 170 160 145 133 129
MS 9 7 1438 Billy Mead 28:54 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 6 M 218 7 Chiltern Harriers 8037 7 St Albans Striders 1506 210 197 182 172 150 146 138 120 100 91
MS 11 8 1722 William Mullins 29:05 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 7 M 217 8 MK Distance Project 7113 8 Redway Runners 1274 214 200 139 134 127 108 96 88 86 82
MS 12 9 910 Kieran Gilfedder 29:09 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 8 M 216 9 Redway Runners 6324 9 Watford Harriers 1230 171 159 155 149 147 131 97 90 67 64
MS 13 10 366 Graham Jones 29:12 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 9 M 215 10 Tring Running Club 6265 10 MK Distance Project 1166 222 203 187 179 168 92 78 31 6
MS 14 11 443 Genci Pepaj 29:12 D1 Redway Runners M40 1 M 214 11 Watford Harriers 6145 11 Tring Running Club 1105 212 161 148 136 126 87 79 54 52 50
MS 15 12 329 Matthew Dicks 29:17 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 2 M 213 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 6052 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1035 156 140 125 118 105 94 89 75 70 63
MS 16 13 1591 Luke Delderfield 29:18 D1 Tring Running Club MS 10 M 212 13 Gade Valley Harriers 5251 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1028 195 180 176 144 143 99 38 27 26
MS 17 14 122 Aran Davidson 29:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 11 M 211 14 Queens Park Harriers 4551 14 Queens Park Harriers 933 183 169 154 119 83 59 58 46 44 18
MS 19 15 574 Thomas Halling 29:23 D1 St Albans Striders MS 12 M 210 Under 20 Men Team   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
MS 20 16 925 Robert Wright 29:26 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 13 M 209 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3220 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 623 213 206 204
MS 22 17 768 Sam Knee-Robinson 29:32 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 14 M 208 2 Bedford and County AC  3139 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 515 195 176 144
MS 23 18 1721 Andrew Inskip 29:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 15 M 207 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2127 3 Bedford and County AC  419 221 198
MS 24 19 338 Robert Hickman 29:35 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 3 M 206 4 MK Distance Project 1977 4 MK Distance Project 366 187 179
MS 25 20 816 Joe Strange 29:41 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 16 M 205 5 Chiltern Harriers 1230 5 Wycombe Phoenix 199 199
MS 26 21 335 Ewan Forsythe 29:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 4 M 204 6 St Albans Striders 1168 6 Chiltern Harriers 184 184
MS 27 22 1652 Michael Greener 29:45 D1 MK Distance Project MS 17 M 203 7 Wycombe Phoenix 1054 7 Watford Harriers 97 97
MS 28 23 139 Nick Hughes 29:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 1 M 202 8 Redway Runners 426 8 St Albans Striders
MS 29 24 332 James Tuttle 29:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 18 M 201 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 372 9 Redway Runners
MS 30 25 430 Jamie Farmer 29:51 D1 Redway Runners MS 19 M 200 10 Watford Harriers 141 10 Dacorum & Tring AC
MS 31 26 957 Finn Dyer 29:54 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M20 5 M 199 11 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Gade Valley Harriers
MS 33 27 814 Richard Laursen 29:55 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 6 M 198 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 12 Leighton Buzzard AC
MS 34 28 554 Oliver Knight 29:55 D1 St Albans Striders MS 20 M 197 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
MS 35 29 334 Steve Tuttle 30:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 21 M 196 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
MS 36 30 1181 Max Perry 30:08 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 7 M 195 Veteran Men Team   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
MS 37 31 1393 Rob Elmore 30:11 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 22 M 194 1 Leighton Buzzard AC 3211 1 Leighton Buzzard AC 619 186 157 153 123
MS 38 32 1062 Rhys Rowlands 30:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 23 M 193 2 Watford Harriers 3092 2 Watford Harriers 608 171 159 147 131
MS 39 33 1414 Peter Mackrell 30:25 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 24 M 192 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2952 3 Chiltern Harriers 590 202 166 116 106
MS 40 34 379 Finlay Gibbs 30:31 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 8 M 191 4 St Albans Striders 2846 4 Redway Runners 571 214 134 127 96
MS 41 35 838 Craig Emmerson 30:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 25 M 190 5 Bedford and County AC  2715 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 565 177 151 122 115
MS 42 36 3396 Jamie Marlow 30:33 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 26 M 189 6 Redway Runners 2588 6 St Albans Striders 540 182 138 120 100
MS 43 37 963 Andrew Walling 30:40 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 2 M 188 7 Tring Running Club 2546 7 Tring Running Club 497 148 136 126 87
MS 44 38 1683 Mintu Sidhu 30:47 D1 MK Distance Project M20 9 M 187 8 Chiltern Harriers 2545 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 477 174 133 93 77
MS 46 39 1402 Ian Grimshaw 30:52 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 3 M 186 9 Gade Valley Harriers 2455 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 460 180 143 99 38
MS 48 40 923 Liam Busby 31:08 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 27 M 185 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2406 10 Gade Valley Harriers 448 140 125 94 89
MS 49 41 160 Tommy Davies 31:11 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 10 M 184 11 Wycombe Phoenix 2269 11 Bedford and County AC  423 141 137 104 41
MS 50 42 1522 Neil Hutchison 31:12 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 28 M 183 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 1780 12 Wycombe Phoenix 415 188 175 49 3
MS 51 43 578 Joe Dunn 31:16 D1 St Albans Striders M40 4 M 182 13 Queens Park Harriers 1392 13 Queens Park Harriers 166 58 46 44 18
MS 52 44 1394 Tom Inchley 31:21 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 29 M 181 14 MK Distance Project 426 14 MK Distance Project 92 92
MS 53 45 1104 Rob Taylor 31:24 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 5 M 180
MS 54 46 1681 Marcus Lovell 31:27 D1 MK Distance Project M20 11 M 179
MS 55 47 1096 Matt Hamilton 31:32 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 30 M 178
MS 56 48 378 Jeremy Vick 31:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 6 M 177
MS 58 49 1157 Jamie Pugh 31:43 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 12 M 176
MS 59 50 912 Frank Fulcher 31:45 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 2 M 175
MS 60 51 3394 Adam Mills 31:46 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 7 M 174
MS 61 52 3395 Douglas Coleman 31:49 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 31 M 173
MS 62 53 567 Douglas Hobson 31:52 D1 St Albans Striders MS 32 M 172
MS 65 54 1318 Matt Adcock 31:55 D1 Watford Harriers M50 3 M 171
MS 66 55 1060 Phillip Oddy 31:56 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 33 M 170
MS 67 56 1531 Sathiyan Sivathas 31:57 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 34 M 169
MS 68 57 1700 Devon Harford 31:59 D1 MK Distance Project MS 35 M 168
MS 69 58 924 Oliver Kidd 32:01 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 36 M 167
MS 70 59 151 Neil Turner 32:02 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 8 M 166
MS 72 60 922 Dean Childs 32:07 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 37 M 165
MS 73 61 1436 Will Eastman 32:09 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 38 M 164
MS 75 62 1392 Sam Dear 32:10 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 39 M 163
MS 76 63 123 Tom Dixon 32:12 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 40 M 162
MS 78 64 1644 Jonty Wager Leigh 32:14 D1 Tring Running Club MS 41 M 161
MS 79 65 1053 Mike Carpenter 32:15 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 42 M 160
MS 80 66 1325 Geoff Curwen 32:18 D1 Watford Harriers M40 9 M 159
MS 81 67 125 Pablo Fuentes 32:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 43 M 158
MS 83 68 1408 James Bell 32:25 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 4 M 157
MS 84 69 1443 Andy Symonds 32:28 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 44 M 156
MS 85 70 1326 Sai Nimalanathan 32:31 D1 Watford Harriers MS 45 M 155
MS 86 71 1562 John Gilchrist 32:33 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 46 M 154
MS 87 72 1406 Tom Kimber 32:35 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 10 M 153
MS 89 73 952 James Roberts 32:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 47 M 152
MS 90 74 324 Mike Smith 32:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 11 M 151
MS 91 75 591 Steve Buckle 32:41 D1 St Albans Striders MS 48 M 150
MS 92 76 1327 Adam Hinton 32:44 D1 Watford Harriers MS 49 M 149
MS 93 77 1636 Simon Barnett 32:46 D1 Tring Running Club M40 12 M 148
MS 95 78 1323 Stuart Ingham 32:47 D1 Watford Harriers M40 13 M 147
MS 98 79 552 Richard Evans 32:51 D1 St Albans Striders MS 50 M 146
MS 99 80 1099 Chris Marriott 32:52 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 51 M 145
MS 101 81 1158 Matthew Rizzo-Naudi 32:53 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 13 M 144
MS 102 82 1103 Roger Seed 32:55 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 14 M 143
MS 104 83 159 Alex Paul 33:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 52 M 142
MS 107 84 822 Stuart Still 33:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 5 M 141
MS 108 85 1460 Michael Linden 33:11 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 15 M 140
MS 110 86 448 Matt Clements 33:18 D1 Redway Runners MS 53 M 139
MS 113 87 581 Gareth Parker 33:23 D1 St Albans Striders M40 16 M 138
MS 114 88 769 Peter Deardon 33:26 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 6 M 137
MS 115 89 1604 Greg O’Callaghan 33:26 D1 Tring Running Club M40 17 M 136
MS 118 90 349 Andrew Kirschner 33:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 54 M 135
MS 121 91 498 Simon Read 33:35 D1 Redway Runners M40 18 M 134
MS 122 92 1032 David Olima 33:36 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 19 M 133
MS 125 93 340 Stephen Ratcliffe 33:43 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 55 M 132
MS 126 94 1314 Frank Ryan 33:47 D1 Watford Harriers M50 7 M 131
MS 127 95 1391 Paul Andrew 33:48 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 56 M 130
MS 128 96 1086 Thomas Mack 33:49 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 57 M 129
MS 130 97 124 Shaun Fry 33:51 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 58 M 128
MS 132 98 499 Paul Clifford-Jones 33:53 D1 Redway Runners M40 20 M 127
MS 133 99 1611 Nigel Bunn 33:54 D1 Tring Running Club M50 8 M 126
MS 137 100 1457 Jon Roberts 33:57 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 21 M 125
MS 138 101 1056 Benjamin Kenny 33:58 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 59 M 124
MS 139 102 1411 Stuart Blofeld 33:59 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 22 M 123
MS 143 103 331 Steve Withers 34:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 23 M 122
MS 146 104 1088 Vadim Sumenkov 34:31 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 60 M 121
MS 147 105 559 Richard Davis 34:32 D1 St Albans Striders M50 9 M 120
MS 148 106 1524 Sam Sutherland 34:34 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 61 M 119
MS 150 107 1470 Timothy Abbott 34:36 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 62 M 118
MS 151 108 149 Andrew Wiseall 34:36 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 63 M 117
MS 152 109 144 Ian Lawson 34:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 10 M 116
MS 153 110 325 Eduardo Ustaran 34:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 11 M 115
MS 154 111 1396 Matthew Brooks 34:40 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 24 M 114
MS 155 112 121 Neil Bates 34:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 64 M 113
MS 157 113 128 Jon Taylor 34:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 65 M 112
MS 158 114 347 David Cavero Montaner 34:47 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 66 M 111
MS 159 115 1037 Jethro Blackband 34:47 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 67 M 110
MS 160 116 1409 Nick Clay 34:50 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 12 M 109
MS 161 117 532 Martyn Douglas 34:52 D1 Redway Runners MS 68 M 108
MS 162 118 337 Andrew Wasdell 34:53 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 25 M 107
MS 164 119 133 Andy Hickman 34:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 13 M 106
MS 166 120 1461 Phil Heaton 34:59 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 69 M 105
MS 168 121 1723 Jim Black 35:02 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 14 M 104
MS 172 122 374 Sean Butler 35:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 70 M 103
MS 173 123 126 Matt Hipgrave 35:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 71 M 102
MS 174 124 140 Nathan Taylor 35:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 26 M 101
MS 175 125 699 Errol Maginley 35:22 D1 St Albans Striders M50 15 M 100
MS 177 126 1110 Tim Jones 35:28 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 1 M 99
MS 179 127 138 Richard Moss 35:36 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 27 M 98
MS 180 128 1304 Cameron Clark 35:36 D1 Watford Harriers M20 14 M 97
MS 182 129 478 Matthew Childs 35:46 D1 Redway Runners M40 28 M 96
MS 183 130 156 Cory Dyck 35:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 72 M 95
MS 185 131 1448 David Goodman 35:58 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 29 M 94
MS 186 132 1028 Simon Townsend 36:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 16 M 93
MS 187 133 1693 Andrew Jacobs 36:02 D1 MK Distance Project M40 30 M 92
MS 188 134 561 Sebastian Rowe 36:02 D1 St Albans Striders M40 31 M 91
MS 189 135 1324 Nick Harris 36:06 D1 Watford Harriers M40 32 M 90
MS 190 136 1471 Simon Wallis 36:09 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 33 M 89
MS 194 137 533 Sam King 36:21 D1 Redway Runners MS 73 M 88
MS 198 138 1649 Christian Olley 36:24 D1 Tring Running Club M40 34 M 87
MS 199 139 463 Simon Billenness 36:24 D1 Redway Runners M50 17 M 86
MS 200 140 590 Jonathan Bird 36:25 D1 St Albans Striders M40 35 M 85
MS 201 141 553 Colin Braybrook 36:33 D1 St Albans Striders M50 18 M 84
MS 202 142 1536 Martin Hanicinec 36:36 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 74 M 83
MS 204 143 439 Ian Horner 36:42 D1 Redway Runners M50 19 M 82
MS 205 144 916 Scott Wixon-Nelson 36:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 75 M 81
MS 207 145 1399 Stuart Dimmock 36:53 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 36 M 80
MS 209 146 1621 Chris Nicholls 36:56 D1 Tring Running Club M50 20 M 79
MS 211 147 1659 Paul Wright 36:59 D1 MK Distance Project MS 76 M 78
MS 213 148 1020 Neal Ashton 37:03 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 37 M 77
MS 214 149 1063 Steven Russell 37:05 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 38 M 76
MS 216 150 1466 Ross Deacon 37:08 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 39 M 75
MS 218 151 1079 Paul Christie 37:13 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 40 M 74
MS 220 152 380 Martin Brent 37:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50 21 M 73
MS 221 153 1019 Paul Coleman 37:26 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 77 M 72
MS 222 154 1401 Neil Green 37:27 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 41 M 71
MS 223 155 1462 Phil Mercer 37:28 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M40 42 M 70
MS 227 156 1419 Adam Haylock 37:44 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 78 M 69
MS 228 157 576 Steve Smith 37:48 D1 St Albans Striders M50 22 M 68
MS 229 158 1316 Adrian Harwood 37:49 D1 Watford Harriers M50 23 M 67
MS 233 159 1025 Matt Leese 37:58 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 43 M 66
MS 234 160 557 Martin Halling 37:59 D1 St Albans Striders M60 2 M 65
MS 235 161 1320 Nick White 38:00 D1 Watford Harriers M40 44 M 64
MS 238 162 1469 Stephen Newing 38:14 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 79 M 63
MS 239 163 1076 Richard Slack 38:16 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 45 M 62
MS 241 164 152 Stuart Real-Slavicky 38:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 46 M 61
MS 242 165 381 Simon Kirschner-Heavens 38:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 80 M 60
MS 243 166 1559 Martin Petry 38:26 D1 Queens Park Harriers MS 81 M 59
MS 244 167 1556 Tom Alexander 38:27 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 24 M 58
MS 246 168 1307 Zac McDonough 38:33 D1 Watford Harriers MS 82 M 57
MS 248 169 1313 Derek Walker 38:35 D1 Watford Harriers M50 25 M 56
MS 249 170 1716 Alec Campbell 38:37 D1 St Albans Striders M50 26 M 55
MS 250 171 1622 Jon Salmon 38:44 D1 Tring Running Club M50 27 M 54
MS 252 172 135 Glen Martin 38:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 47 M 53
MS 253 173 1628 Kevin Harding 38:59 D1 Tring Running Club M60 3 M 52
MS 254 174 150 Tim Higrave 39:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 48 M 51
MS 255 175 1643 Stuart Fogarty 39:01 D1 Tring Running Club M50 28 M 50
MS 257 176 953 Mike Taylor 39:03 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 29 M 49
MS 258 177 1638 Clive Cohen 39:07 D1 Tring Running Club M60 4 M 48
MS 259 178 1646 Trevor Lark 39:10 D1 Tring Running Club M60 5 M 47
MS 260 179 1546 Maurice Quirke 39:14 D1 Queens Park Harriers M60 6 M 46
MS 264 180 1441 Andy Cook 39:34 D1 Gade Valley Harriers M50 30 M 45
MS 267 181 1543 Richard Byrne 39:35 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 49 M 44
MS 268 182 1080 Adrian Marshall 39:37 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 50 M 43
MS 273 183 1600 Paul Cowan 39:50 D1 Tring Running Club M50 31 M 42
MS 276 184 835 Sean Lang 39:55 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 32 M 41
MS 278 185 462 Roy Taylor 39:59 D1 Redway Runners M50 33 M 40
MS 279 186 1629 John Manning 40:02 D1 Tring Running Club M60 7 M 39
MS 281 187 1107 Trevor Lynch 40:05 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 34 M 38
MS 283 188 1012 Ashley Gingell 40:14 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 83 M 37
MS 284 189 821 Tony Fitzpatrick 40:18 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 35 M 36
MS 289 190 1450 Dean Kidd 40:35 D1 Gade Valley Harriers MS 84 M 35
MS 290 191 1077 Harry Gillian 40:40 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 85 M 34
MS 292 192 3398 Connor Mullen 40:48 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 51 M 33
MS 293 193 582 Richard Olney 40:48 D1 St Albans Striders M50 36 M 32
MS 296 194 1701 James Wright 40:58 D1 MK Distance Project MS 86 M 31
MS 300 195 1312 Kevin Clark 41:10 D1 Watford Harriers M50 37 M 30
MS 301 196 1061 Philip Pugh 41:12 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 8 M 29
MS 302 197 1087 Bill Wylie 41:14 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 87 M 28
MS 304 198 1108 Alan Roberts 41:21 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 38 M 27
MS 305 199 1176 Neil Muir 41:21 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 39 M 26
MS 307 200 1610 Rick Ansell 41:23 D1 Tring Running Club M50 40 M 25
MS 308 201 345 Kelvin Smith 41:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 1 M 24
MS 309 202 1642 Sam Whiffen 41:35 D1 Tring Running Club MS 88 M 23
MS 318 203 564 Michael Jack 42:22 D1 St Albans Striders M60 9 M 22
MS 320 204 1398 Chris Dimmock 42:27 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 52 M 21
MS 321 205 1017 Simon Whiting 42:28 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 53 M 20
MS 322 206 1097 Andy Mitchell 42:30 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 41 M 19
MS 327 207 1527 Adrian Boylan 43:24 D1 Queens Park Harriers M60 10 M 18
MS 328 208 1397 Nigel Chesterton 43:34 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 54 M 17
MS 329 209 1623 Mark Tikaram 43:38 D1 Tring Running Club M50 42 M 16
MS 330 210 407 Matthew Cleary 43:56 D1 Redway Runners M40 55 M 15
MS 333 211 1532 Tim Lewin 44:17 D1 Queens Park Harriers M40 56 M 14
MS 342 212 1715 Gladstone Thompson 45:15 D1 St Albans Striders M50 43 M 13
MS 343 213 1315 Graham Mayoh 45:20 D1 Watford Harriers M50 44 M 12
MS 347 214 1526 Charles Tatham 45:59 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 45 M 11
MS 348 215 1023 Tim Boyall 46:21 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 57 M 10
MS 349 216 148 Trevor Brawn 46:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers M70 2 M 9
MS 351 217 577 Andrew Maher 46:42 D1 St Albans Striders M40 58 M 8
MS 353 218 471 Kevin Taylor 47:30 D1 Redway Runners M50 46 M 7
MS 354 219 1702 Liam Bunn 47:44 D1 MK Distance Project MS 89 M 6
MS 361 220 1547 Trevor Mathurin 49:28 D1 Queens Park Harriers M50 47 M 5
MS 362 221 1631 David Leybourne 49:30 D1 Tring Running Club M40 59 M 4
MS 365 222 845 Jeremy Mitchell 51:12 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 60 M 3
MS 366 223 1064 John Slack 51:33 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M70 3 M 2
MS 369 224 1540 William O'Connor 55:04 D1 Queens Park Harriers M70 4 M 1
   
Race Mob D1 No. Under 17 Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M17 overall after 5 matches   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
M17 1 1 1266 Charlie Woollett 18:49 D1 Watford Harriers M17 1 M 19 1 Chiltern Harriers 347 1 Chiltern Harriers 52 16 13 12 11
M17 2 2 1153 Nathan Jones 19:07 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 2 M 18 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 271 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 37 15 14 5 3
M17 3 3 660 James Moore 19:07 D1 St Albans Striders M17 3 M 17 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 201 3 St Albans Striders 35 17 9 7 2
M17 5 4 134 Max McGarvie 19:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 4 M 16 4 Bedford and County AC  193 4 Watford Harriers 23 19 4
M17 7 5 312 Leo Freeland 19:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 5 M 15 5 St Albans Striders 169 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 18 18
M17 8 6 360 Jamie Darcy 19:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 6 M 14 6 Watford Harriers 138 6 Bedford and County AC  6 6
M17 9 7 90 James Palmer 19:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 7 M 13 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 94 7 Wycombe Phoenix 1 1
M17 10 8 85 Ben Hunter 19:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 8 M 12 8 Wycombe Phoenix 50 8 Dacorum & Tring AC
M17 12 9 89 Benjamin Jackson 20:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 9 M 11 9 MK Distance Project 8 9 Gade Valley Harriers
M17 13 10 87 Luke Martin 20:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 10 M 10 10 Gade Valley Harriers 10 Leighton Buzzard AC
M17 14 11 657 Aidan Tanner 20:45 D1 St Albans Striders M17 11 M 9 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 11 MK Distance Project
M17 16 12 84 Louis Peterson 21:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 12 M 8 12 Queens Park Harriers 12 Queens Park Harriers
M17 17 13 696 Euan Turner 21:04 D1 St Albans Striders M17 13 M 7 13 Redway Runners 13 Redway Runners
M17 18 14 775 James Vinnicombe 21:05 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 14 M 6 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
M17 20 15 313 Zak Freeland 21:29 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 15 M 5
M17 23 16 1262 Lewis Clark 22:20 D1 Watford Harriers M17 16 M 4
M17 24 17 314 Alex Brent 22:21 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 17 M 3
M17 25 18 685 Cameron Donnet 22:40 D1 St Albans Striders M17 18 M 2
M17 28 19 854 Aaron Phillips 26:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M17 19 M 1
   
Race Mob D1 N0. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M15 overall after 5 matches   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3 4
M15 1 1 60 Thomas Askey 14:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 1 M 38 1 Chiltern Harriers 484 1 Chiltern Harriers 142 38 37 34 33
M15 2 2 64 Thomas Redmond 14:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 2 M 37 2 Bedford and County AC  446 2 Bedford and County AC  96 36 24 20 16
M15 4 3 755 Noah Campion 14:51 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 3 M 36 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 412 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 93 31 26 19 17
M15 5 4 647 Oscar Loveday 14:57 D1 St Albans Striders M15 4 M 35 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 374 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 90 30 29 22 9
M15 6 5 58 Cormac Nisbet 15:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 5 M 34 5 St Albans Striders 189 5 Wycombe Phoenix 48 25 13 6 4
M15 7 6 63 Angus Stoneham 15:09 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 6 M 33 6 Wycombe Phoenix 165 6 St Albans Striders 35 35
M15 9 7 101 Teague Eaton 15:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 7 M 32 7 Redway Runners 112 7 Watford Harriers 28 28
M15 10 8 1147 Ewan Maxwell 15:25 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 8 M 31 8 Watford Harriers 104 8 Redway Runners 23 23
M15 11 9 283 Callum Tripp 15:31 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 9 M 30 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 75 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 18 15 3
M15 12 10 285 Harry Totton 15:34 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 10 M 29 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 69 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 12 12
M15 13 11 1257 Adam Wood 15:44 D1 Watford Harriers M15 11 M 28 11 MK Distance Project 9 11 MK Distance Project
M15 15 12 65 Oakley Denson 15:50 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 12 M 27 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Gade Valley Harriers
M15 18 13 1146 Woody Day 16:09 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 13 M 26 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
M15 19 14 970 Raihan Lenoire 16:09 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 14 M 25 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
M15 20 15 724 Julian Flatt 16:24 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 15 M 24
M15 21 16 511 Harley Mackenzie 16:25 D1 Redway Runners M15 16 M 23
M15 23 17 284 Joshua Edwards 16:37 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 17 M 22
M15 24 18 59 Laurie Gawne 16:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 18 M 21
M15 25 19 756 Euan Supple 16:44 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 19 M 20
M15 26 20 1192 Alex Hodson 16:46 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 20 M 19
M15 28 21 66 Sammy Bennetts 16:52 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 21 M 18
M15 29 22 1149 Alastair Walls 16:55 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 22 M 17
M15 32 23 757 James Taylor 16:57 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 23 M 16
M15 35 24 1348 Oscar Butlin 17:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 24 M 15
M15 39 25 754 Ethan Cairns 17:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 25 M 14
M15 40 26 866 Owen Westbrook 17:24 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 26 M 13
M15 42 27 971 Timothy Fryer 17:31 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 27 M 12
M15 44 28 1148 Ethan Perry 17:37 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 28 M 11
M15 45 29 1150 Thomas Young 17:40 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 29 M 10
M15 47 30 282 Ben Webb 17:58 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 30 M 9
M15 49 31 62 Zak Fisher 18:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 31 M 8
M15 50 32 321 Finlay Connolly 18:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 32 M 7
M15 51 33 914 Oscar Brown 18:10 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 33 M 6
M15 52 34 92 Jerry Anderson 18:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 34 M 5
M15 53 35 844 Finn Heron 18:40 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M15 35 M 4
M15 57 36 1349 Sid Mead 19:41 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 36 M 3
M15 58 37 288 Benjamin Garner 19:47 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 37 M 2
M15 59 38 286 Ethan Murrill 20:04 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 38 M 1
   
Race Mob D1 No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M13 overall after 5 matches   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3 4
M13 1 1 32 Alden Collier 9:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M 60 1 Chiltern Harriers 994 1 Chiltern Harriers 234 60 59 58 57
M13 2 2 34 Euan Pinder 9:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 2 M 59 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 713 2 Bedford and County AC  169 56 40 39 34
M13 3 3 35 Archie Pinder 9:36 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 3 M 58 3 Watford Harriers 708 3 St Albans Striders 168 53 48 37 30
M13 4 4 29 Maximillian Baxter 9:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M 57 4 St Albans Striders 687 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 162 50 46 38 28
M13 5 5 777 Cameron Barnes 9:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 5 M 56 4 Bedford and County AC  687 5 Watford Harriers 155 47 41 35 32
M13 7 6 33 Isaac Jessop-Tranter 9:50 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 6 M 55 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 363 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 96 45 21 20 10
M13 8 7 1671 Nicholas Hammett 9:55 D1 MK Distance Project M13 7 M 54 7 MK Distance Project 345 7 Wycombe Phoenix 76 33 22 19 2
M13 11 8 634 Edward Wade 10:04 D1 St Albans Striders M13 8 M 53 8 Wycombe Phoenix 197 8 MK Distance Project 66 54 12
M13 12 9 39 Alex Hughes 10:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 9 M 52 9 Redway Runners 175 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 44 44
M13 13 10 37 Rowan Gawne 10:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 10 M 51 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 144 10 Redway Runners 29 15 14
M13 14 11 258 Sam Oldroyd 10:04 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 11 M 50 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 133 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 28 16 5 4 3
M13 17 12 36 Ethan McCall 10:11 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 12 M 49 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Gade Valley Harriers
M13 18 13 635 Matthew Nicholls 10:11 D1 St Albans Striders M13 13 M 48 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
M13 20 14 1232 Oliver Cooper 10:14 D1 Watford Harriers M13 14 M 47 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
M13 21 15 267 Maxwell Newman 10:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 15 M 46
M13 22 16 1135 Freddie MacKintosh 10:21 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 16 M 45
M13 23 17 1001 George Hawkins 10:23 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 17 M 44
M13 26 18 40 Callum Powell 10:27 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 18 M 43
M13 28 19 41 Gabriel Strutton-Smith 10:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 19 M 42
M13 29 20 1236 Theo Keen 10:31 D1 Watford Harriers M13 20 M 41
M13 30 21 749 Austin Cole 10:31 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 21 M 40
M13 31 22 752 Oliver Wilson 10:35 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 22 M 39
M13 33 23 319 Jack Lennox 10:37 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 23 M 38
M13 34 24 641 Thomas Bailey 10:38 D1 St Albans Striders M13 24 M 37
M13 36 25 44 Freddie Emery 10:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 25 M 36
M13 37 26 1275 Max Fergie 10:45 D1 Watford Harriers M13 26 M 35
M13 38 27 766 Sam Bosher 10:48 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 27 M 34
M13 41 28 955 Casper Chillingworth 10:50 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 28 M 33
M13 43 29 1235 James Ingham 10:53 D1 Watford Harriers M13 29 M 32
M13 46 30 47 Frazer Peterson 10:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 30 M 31
M13 48 31 680 Rhys Bethell 10:57 D1 St Albans Striders M13 31 M 30
M13 49 32 43 Rory Hilton 10:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 32 M 29
M13 50 33 304 Reece Perkins 10:58 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 33 M 28
M13 51 34 38 Danny Carruthers 10:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 34 M 27
M13 52 35 261 James Stallwood 10:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 35 M 26
M13 54 36 642 James Dobbin 11:05 D1 St Albans Striders M13 36 M 25
M13 55 37 596 Harry Ransley 11:07 D1 St Albans Striders M13 37 M 24
M13 56 38 263 Alex Granfelt 11:08 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 38 M 23
M13 59 39 882 Jai Burmi 11:12 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 39 M 22
M13 61 40 1188 Stanley Horner 11:13 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 40 M 21
M13 62 41 1134 Jude Hudson 11:14 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 41 M 20
M13 63 42 883 Ishi Burmi 11:16 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 42 M 19
M13 64 43 644 Joshua Banfield 11:18 D1 St Albans Striders M13 43 M 18
M13 66 44 751 Daniel Smith 11:22 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 44 M 17
M13 68 45 1373 J Harrison 11:27 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 45 M 16
M13 69 46 513 Max O'Neill 11:29 D1 Redway Runners M13 46 M 15
M13 70 47 525 Toby Sapwell 11:33 D1 Redway Runners M13 47 M 14
M13 74 48 45 Issa Phillips-Pope 11:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 48 M 13
M13 75 49 1710 Stanley Baker-Smith 11:43 D1 MK Distance Project M13 49 M 12
M13 76 50 257 Jack Irwin 11:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 50 M 11
M13 77 51 1220 Sam Hart 11:44 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 51 M 10
M13 78 52 262 Jaique Jibodu 11:45 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 52 M 9
M13 80 53 260 Max Holland 11:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 53 M 8
M13 81 54 30 Alfie Clifford 11:49 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 54 M 7
M13 86 55 1195 Freddie Crafts 12:36 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 55 M 6
M13 88 56 1342 Ash Carter 12:40 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 56 M 5
M13 90 57 1369 Will Heavens 12:52 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 57 M 4
M13 91 58 1389 Ronnie Goodridge 12:55 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 58 M 3
M13 92 59 875 Daniel Cogan 13:01 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 59 M 2
M13 93 60 967 Alfie Parker 14:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 60 M 1
   
Race Mob D1 No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   Seniors overall after 5 matches   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
FS 1 1 938 Melanie Wilkins 20:31 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 1 F 136 1 Wycombe Phoenix 3970 1 Chiltern Harriers 740 131 128 127 121 120 113
FS 2 2 903 Alexandra Cook 20:40 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 1 F 135 2 Chiltern Harriers 3890 2 Wycombe Phoenix 707 136 135 122 118 100 96
FS 3 3 326 Elle Roche 20:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 2 F 134 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 3596 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 661 129 119 116 109 102 86
FS 5 4 793 Natasha Peters 21:23 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 3 F 133 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3529 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 595 111 110 108 94 88 84
FS 6 5 327 Alice Ritchie 21:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 4 F 132 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 3199 5 Tring Running Club 589 106 104 99 98 93 89
FS 7 6 200 Ellie Bates 21:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 5 F 131 6 St Albans Striders 3149 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 553 134 132 117 91 79
FS 8 7 1112 Sophie Delderfield 21:43 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 2 F 130 7 Tring Running Club 3049 7 St Albans Striders 526 114 105 90 82 69 66
FS 9 8 1030 Samantha Fawcett 21:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 3 F 129 8 Bedford and County AC  2915 8 Queens Park Harriers 507 124 115 85 77 67 39
FS 10 9 199 Louise Fry 22:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 6 F 128 9 Redway Runners 2789 9 Redway Runners 440 97 78 71 68 64 62
FS 11 10 187 Bex Nkoane 22:37 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 1 F 127 10 Queens Park Harriers 2750 10 Bedford and County AC  432 133 126 123 50
FS 12 11 794 Sue Bosher 22:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 4 F 126 11 Gade Valley Harriers 2692 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 385 130 107 103 45
FS 13 12 1340 Claire Bentley 22:45 D1 Watford Harriers FS 7 F 125 12 Watford Harriers 2611 12 Gade Valley Harriers 363 112 76 61 41 37 36
FS 14 13 1525 Michelle Maddick 22:48 D1 Queens Park Harriers F35 5 F 124 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2275 13 Watford Harriers 352 125 83 53 34 33 24
FS 15 14 789 Ellie Still 22:49 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 8 F 123 14 MK Distance Project 1592 14 MK Distance Project 54 54
FS 17 15 880 Nicki Johnson 23:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 6 F 122 Veteran Women Team   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
FS 18 16 192 Natalie Hallas 23:17 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 7 F 121 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 2449 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 466 129 119 116 102
FS 19 17 195 Hannah Wardley 23:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 9 F 120 2 Chiltern Harriers 2426 2 Chiltern Harriers 444 127 121 101 95
FS 22 18 1039 Jess Gray 23:51 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 8 F 119 3 Wycombe Phoenix 2288 3 Tring Running Club 407 106 104 99 98
FS 23 19 942 Melanie Phair 23:58 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 10 F 118 4 Tring Running Club 2133 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 385 130 107 103 45
FS 25 20 355 Abby Roskilly 24:12 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 11 F 117 5 St Albans Striders 2077 5 St Albans Striders 355 114 90 82 69
FS 26 21 1021 Kerry Ardley 24:18 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 9 F 116 6 Queens Park Harriers 1799 6 Queens Park Harriers 346 124 115 77 30
FS 27 22 1549 Karima Harris 24:21 D1 Queens Park Harriers F45 2 F 115 7 Redway Runners 1738 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 307 108 94 88 17
FS 32 23 598 Jenny Maginley 24:34 D1 St Albans Striders F35 10 F 114 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1666 7 Redway Runners 307 97 78 68 64
FS 33 24 165 Lean Ni Chiobhain 24:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 12 F 113 9 Gade Valley Harriers 1659 9 Gade Valley Harriers 286 112 76 61 37
FS 36 25 1507 Teresa Reason 24:47 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F45 3 F 112 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 1651 10 Wycombe Phoenix 357 135 122 100
FS 37 26 1421 Ruth Mitchell 24:51 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 13 F 111 11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1505 11 Bedford and County AC  176 126 50
FS 40 27 1420 Amy Farnfield 24:59 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 14 F 110 12 Bedford and County AC  1369 12 Watford Harriers 110 53 33 24
FS 41 28 1038 Georgina Mann 25:08 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 15 F 109 13 Watford Harriers 1301 13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 91 91
FS 44 29 1424 Amy Inchley 25:16 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 11 F 108 14 MK Distance Project 176 14 MK Distance Project 54 54
FS 45 30 1113 Rosanna Iannone 25:20 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 12 F 107
FS 46 31 1632 Harriet Knight 25:23 D1 Tring Running Club F35 13 F 106
FS 48 32 698 Lauren Eckley 25:26 D1 St Albans Striders FS 16 F 105
FS 49 33 1625 Lynda Hembury 25:26 D1 Tring Running Club F55 1 F 104
FS 50 34 1114 Debbie Channer 25:27 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 4 F 103
FS 51 35 1029 Becky Fawcett 25:29 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 14 F 102
FS 52 36 168 Sue Elliot 25:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 5 F 101
FS 53 37 941 Karen Foxwell-Moss 25:31 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 15 F 100
FS 54 38 1598 Liz O'Keeffe 25:38 D1 Tring Running Club F35 16 F 99
FS 55 39 1599 Rachel Wray 25:40 D1 Tring Running Club F35 17 F 98
FS 56 40 425 Nicole Clarke 25:41 D1 Redway Runners F35 18 F 97
FS 57 41 958 Claire Newman 25:41 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 17 F 96
FS 59 42 179 Cathy Holloway 25:56 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 6 F 95
FS 60 43 1423 Katie Haylock 25:57 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 19 F 94
FS 61 44 1595 Daisy Goldhagen 26:01 D1 Tring Running Club FS 18 F 93
FS 63 45 194 Christine Burroughs 26:05 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 7 F 92
FS 65 46 322 Debra Brent 26:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 2 F 91
FS 66 47 1714 Deborah Steer 26:10 D1 St Albans Striders F55 3 F 90
FS 68 48 1609 Mary Ward 26:13 D1 Tring Running Club F45 8 F 89
FS 69 49 1428 Liz Peters 26:22 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 20 F 88
FS 72 50 1650 Rebecca Mead 26:34 D1 Tring Running Club FS 19 F 87
FS 73 51 1042 Sophie Routledge 26:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 20 F 86
FS 75 52 1528 Melanie McGovern 26:39 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 21 F 85
FS 77 53 1435 Ruth Eastman 26:42 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 22 F 84
FS 78 54 1311 Helen Gibbins 26:43 D1 Watford Harriers FS 23 F 83
FS 79 55 628 Mandy Attree 26:48 D1 St Albans Striders F45 9 F 82
FS 80 56 1044 Lucy Wallduck 26:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 24 F 81
FS 83 57 196 Katie Royals 26:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 25 F 80
FS 88 58 333 Fern Yull 27:07 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 26 F 79
FS 90 59 408 Sarah Buck 27:11 D1 Redway Runners F35 21 F 78
FS 98 60 1533 Gillian Cross 27:27 D1 Queens Park Harriers F45 10 F 77
FS 99 61 1501 Victoria Crawley-Wise 27:28 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 22 F 76
FS 100 62 182 Abigail Askey 27:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 11 F 75
FS 101 63 1094 Celia Findlay 27:29 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 4 F 74
FS 103 64 188 Sylvia Moss 27:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 23 F 73
FS 105 65 186 Tessa Passey 27:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 24 F 72
FS 106 66 411 Lauren Keeler 27:51 D1 Redway Runners FS 27 F 71
FS 108 67 1641 Hannah Whiffen 28:03 D1 Tring Running Club FS 28 F 70
FS 109 68 613 Donna Irwin 28:04 D1 St Albans Striders F45 12 F 69
FS 112 69 415 Lisa Yabsley 28:07 D1 Redway Runners F45 13 F 68
FS 113 70 1561 Gabrielle Smart 28:08 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 29 F 67
FS 114 71 599 Julianne Nightingale 28:10 D1 St Albans Striders F45 14 F 66
FS 116 72 1036 Tina Le 28:14 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 25 F 65
FS 117 73 460 Melissa Sutcliffe 28:15 D1 Redway Runners F35 26 F 64
FS 121 74 166 Caroline Stephens 28:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 15 F 63
FS 122 75 406 Dawn Blaber 28:27 D1 Redway Runners F45 16 F 62
FS 123 76 1500 Tracey Cotton 28:31 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 27 F 61
FS 126 77 473 Sam Downton 28:36 D1 Redway Runners F45 17 F 60
FS 127 78 1031 Louise Flower 28:39 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 30 F 59
FS 129 79 1624 Alison Harding 28:40 D1 Tring Running Club F55 5 F 58
FS 130 80 1050 Danielle Hall 28:42 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 31 F 57
FS 131 81 1022 Charlotte Ashton 28:43 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 28 F 56
FS 132 82 1607 Helen Tullie 28:44 D1 Tring Running Club F45 18 F 55
FS 133 83 1692 Martinha Royles 28:49 D1 MK Distance Project F35 29 F 54
FS 136 84 1336 Alison Putko 28:55 D1 Watford Harriers F35 30 F 53
FS 138 85 441 Jane Lee 28:56 D1 Redway Runners F45 19 F 52
FS 141 86 450 Naomi Avery 29:05 D1 Redway Runners FS 32 F 51
FS 143 87 784 Madeline Brodie 29:09 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 20 F 50
FS 144 88 607 Alison Massey 29:09 D1 St Albans Striders F35 31 F 49
FS 145 89 184 Rashila Wanninayake 29:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 32 F 48
FS 147 90 1608 Katie van de Linde 29:19 D1 Tring Running Club F45 21 F 47
FS 149 91 175 Miriam Kempson 29:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 6 F 46
FS 150 92 1180 Victoria Sheldon 29:26 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F45 22 F 45
FS 151 93 629 Deirdre Heydecker 29:26 D1 St Albans Striders F55 7 F 44
FS 153 94 174 Harriet Lemon 29:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 23 F 43
FS 154 95 171 Fiona Williams 29:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 24 F 42
FS 155 96 1487 Kirsty Neale 29:44 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 33 F 41
FS 156 97 404 Hannah Connelly 29:48 D1 Redway Runners F35 33 F 40
FS 159 98 1537 Jana Wolfova 29:56 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 34 F 39
FS 162 99 1560 Amelia Carman 30:18 D1 Queens Park Harriers FS 35 F 38
FS 168 100 1486 Jacqui Sampson 30:34 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 34 F 37
FS 170 101 1483 Jacki Eskdale 30:41 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F55 8 F 36
FS 171 102 181 Katherine Day 30:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 25 F 35
FS 172 103 1339 Emma Gardner 30:47 D1 Watford Harriers FS 36 F 34
FS 173 104 1310 Kathryn Maynard 30:47 D1 Watford Harriers F35 35 F 33
FS 174 105 626 Katie Bunting 30:49 D1 St Albans Striders F35 36 F 32
FS 175 106 1509 Isabel Wilson 30:51 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F65 1 F 31
FS 180 107 1521 Susan Kennedy 31:11 D1 Queens Park Harriers F55 9 F 30
FS 182 108 178 Ruth Holyroyd 31:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 26 F 29
FS 183 109 1045 Penny Wallduck 31:26 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 27 F 28
FS 184 110 1035 Erica Klein 31:29 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 37 F 27
FS 185 111 1504 Angeline Cottrill 31:30 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 38 F 26
FS 186 112 482 Jenny Moorhouse 31:33 D1 Redway Runners F35 39 F 25
FS 187 113 1335 Christine Dearman 31:39 D1 Watford Harriers F45 28 F 24
FS 191 114 1489 Susie Ivin 32:04 D1 Gade Valley Harriers F35 40 F 23
FS 193 115 170 Tamsin Finch 32:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 29 F 22
FS 195 116 410 Carol Walton 32:28 D1 Redway Runners F45 30 F 21
FS 196 117 1637 Rachael MacRae 32:44 D1 Tring Running Club F45 31 F 20
FS 198 118 198 Laura Gardner 32:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 37 F 19
FS 199 119 1497 Mary McCluskey 33:02 D1 Gade Valley Harriers FS 38 F 18
FS 200 120 1425 Bianca Inchley 33:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 41 F 17
FS 204 122 403 Suzy Patmore 33:30 D1 Redway Runners F35 42 F 15
FS 205 123 458 Sarah Bryant 33:37 D1 Redway Runners F55 10 F 14
FS 206 124 600 Carole Jack 33:39 D1 St Albans Striders F45 32 F 13
FS 207 125 1606 Tamsin Leybourne 33:42 D1 Tring Running Club F45 33 F 12
FS 208 126 1427 Sara Lowe 34:04 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 43 F 11
FS 212 127 601 Katie Chilton 34:33 D1 St Albans Striders F55 11 F 10
FS 213 128 1049 Paige Nicklin 34:52 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 40 F 9
FS 218 129 409 Eirwen Tagg 36:00 D1 Redway Runners F45 34 F 8
FS 220 130 451 Chris Kingsman 36:20 D1 Redway Runners F45 35 F 7
FS 221 131 1590 Sarah Cooke 37:01 D1 Queens Park Harriers F55 12 F 6
FS 223 132 445 Angela Norris 37:36 D1 Redway Runners F45 36 F 5
FS 224 133 1431 Alison Bell 37:40 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 37 F 4
FS 225 134 1390 Elizabeth Miller 37:51 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F65 2 F 3
FS 229 135 1553 Sofia Ali 39:56 D1 Queens Park Harriers F55 13 F 2
FS 230 136 193 Fiona Calder 41:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 44 F 1
   
Race Mob D1 No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F17/20 overall after 5 matches   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F17 1 1 969 Kirsten Stilwell 16:01 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 1 F 28 1 Chiltern Harriers 420 1 Bedford and County AC  67 25 22 20
F17 3 2 1156 Emily Johnston 16:55 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 2 F 27 2 Bedford and County AC  413 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 64 27 26 11
F17 4 3 1155 Anna Cuthbert 16:56 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 3 F 26 3 Wycombe Phoenix 385 3 Chiltern Harriers 63 24 23 16
F17 5 4 781 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 16:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 1 F 25 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 317 3 Wycombe Phoenix 63 28 21 14
F17 6 5 78 Katie Repper 17:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 4 F 24 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 286 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 33 18 15
F17 9 6 75 Alicia Bushell 17:32 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 5 F 23 6 St Albans Striders 156 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 22 17 3 2
F17 10 7 712 Holly Hodgskinson 17:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 6 F 22 7 Watford Harriers 123 7 Watford Harriers 8 8
F17 14 8 858 Ellen Cooper 18:17 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 7 F 21 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 112 8 St Albans Striders 5 5
F17 18 9 723 Grace Flemons 18:33 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 8 F 20 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 91 9 Dacorum & Tring AC
F17 19 10 714 Alicia Athersmith 18:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 9 F 19 10 Redway Runners 10 10 Redway Runners
F17 24 11 296 Sophie Stockton 18:54 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 10 F 18 11 Gade Valley Harriers 11 Gade Valley Harriers
F17 25 12 1357 Amy Killick 18:59 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 11 F 17 12 MK Distance Project 12 MK Distance Project
F17 30 13 70 Soraya Lockwood 19:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F20 2 F 16 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
F17 32 14 300 Jodie Brogden 19:52 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 12 F 15 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
F17 33 15 940 Mia Caddell 19:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 13 F 14
F17 34 16 950 Rebecca Rees-Davies 19:53 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 14 F 13
F17 35 17 713 Josie Nicholls 20:00 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 15 F 12
F17 38 18 1154 Millie Carey 20:18 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F17 16 F 11
F17 39 19 71 Millie Hughes 20:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 17 F 10
F17 40 20 718 Marisa Mistry 20:30 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 18 F 9
F17 41 21 1269 Emma Baldwin 20:31 D1 Watford Harriers F20 3 F 8
F17 42 22 887 Maddy Wood 20:34 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 19 F 7
F17 43 23 74 Jinaan Lockwood 20:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 20 F 6
F17 44 24 651 Beatrix Towers 21:00 D1 St Albans Striders F17 21 F 5
F17 48 25 76 Ella Watson 22:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 22 F 4
F17 51 26 1353 Zara Brooks 27:48 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 23 F 3
F17 52 27 1355 Niquole Carter 27:48 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F17 24 F 2
F17 53 28 1358 Dana Carter 28:21 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F20 4 F 1
   
Race Mob D1 No. Under 15 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F15 overall after 5 matches   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 48 Abbie Henderson 16:11 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 1 F 33 1 St Albans Striders 481 1 Chiltern Harriers 118 33 32 28 25
F15 2 2 49 Holly Henderson 16:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 2 F 32 2 Chiltern Harriers 438 2 St Albans Striders 113 31 30 29 23
F15 3 3 658 Lily Tse 16:23 D1 St Albans Striders F15 3 F 31 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 356 3 Wycombe Phoenix 55 26 12 9 8
F15 4 4 652 Antonia Jubb 16:32 D1 St Albans Striders F15 4 F 30 4 Bedford and County AC  286 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 43 22 10 6 5
F15 5 5 650 Sarah McGrath 16:40 D1 St Albans Striders F15 5 F 29 5 Redway Runners 249 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 43 27 16
F15 6 6 50 Alice Brown 16:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 6 F 28 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 241 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 41 24 15 2
F15 7 7 972 Stella Whitlum 17:07 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 7 F 27 7 Wycombe Phoenix 225 7 Redway Runners 30 17 13
F15 9 8 962 Olivia Brown 17:23 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 8 F 26 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 202 8 Watford Harriers 29 18 11
F15 10 9 51 Maddie Hughes 17:23 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 9 F 25 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 138 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 14 14
F15 11 10 1351 Imogen Chesterton 17:34 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 10 F 24 10 Watford Harriers 116 10 Bedford and County AC  4 4
F15 12 11 695 Hannah Barker 17:38 D1 St Albans Striders F15 11 F 23 11 MK Distance Project 9 11 MK Distance Project
F15 14 12 274 Millie Freeland 17:52 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 12 F 22 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Gade Valley Harriers
F15 15 13 53 Eleanor Shield 18:02 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 13 F 21 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
F15 16 14 56 Charlotte Docwra 18:06 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 14 F 20 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
F15 18 15 52 Hannah Ashby 18:25 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 15 F 19
F15 24 16 1259 Rebecca Hodges 19:04 D1 Watford Harriers F15 16 F 18
F15 25 17 500 Daisy Yabsley 19:10 D1 Redway Runners F15 17 F 17
F15 26 18 999 Florence Crowley 19:27 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 18 F 16
F15 27 19 1350 Julia Bell 19:29 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 19 F 15
F15 29 20 1189 Lauren Fines-Allin 19:30 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 20 F 14
F15 30 21 501 Annabel Sanders 19:33 D1 Redway Runners F15 21 F 13
F15 31 22 851 Amy Hogbin 19:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 22 F 12
F15 34 23 1261 Daisy Mainwaring 20:04 D1 Watford Harriers F15 23 F 11
F15 38 24 270 Morenike Orimalade 20:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 24 F 10
F15 39 25 871 Emma Caddell 20:30 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 25 F 9
F15 40 26 870 Sally Walling 20:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 26 F 8
F15 41 27 649 Sophie Leslie 20:33 D1 St Albans Striders F15 27 F 7
F15 43 28 273 Jessica Tite 20:46 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 28 F 6
F15 44 29 272 Paige Tiley 20:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 29 F 5
F15 45 30 711 Emma Abbey 21:00 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 30 F 4
F15 47 31 271 Phoebe Miller 22:06 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 31 F 3
F15 49 32 1437 Jessica Stenner 23:10 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 32 F 2
F15 50 33 864 Matilda Firth 23:32 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 33 F 1
   
Race Mob D1 No. Under 13 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F13 overall after 5 matches   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 17 Zoe Gilbody 9:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 1 F 55 1 Chiltern Harriers 985 1 Chiltern Harriers 212 55 54 53 50
F13 2 2 15 Francesca Baxter 9:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 2 F 54 2 Bedford and County AC  943 2 Bedford and County AC  198 52 51 48 47
F13 3 3 16 Lesedi Nkoane 10:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 3 F 53 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 670 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 144 43 36 35 30
F13 5 4 704 Lily Farr 10:19 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 4 F 52 4 Wycombe Phoenix 632 4 Wycombe Phoenix 130 46 42 24 18
F13 6 5 731 Rosie Foster 10:24 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 5 F 51 5 Watford Harriers 576 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 129 40 38 37 14
F13 10 6 20 Lily Jessop-Tranter 10:30 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 6 F 50 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 556 6 Watford Harriers 105 45 34 26
F13 11 7 18 Marea Logan 10:36 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 7 F 49 7 St Albans Striders 361 7 St Albans Striders 68 41 27
F13 12 8 705 Millie Dunger 10:42 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 8 F 48 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 352 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 44 44
F13 14 9 703 Lyla Danobrega 10:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 9 F 47 9 MK Distance Project 210 9 Redway Runners 22 9 6 5 2
F13 17 10 899 Evie Burton 10:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 10 F 46 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 140 10 MK Distance Project
F13 21 11 1244 Gina Luckhurst 11:01 D1 Watford Harriers F13 11 F 45 11 Redway Runners 107 11 Leighton Buzzard AC
F13 23 12 973 Lara Connell 11:02 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 12 F 44 12 Gade Valley Harriers 12 Gade Valley Harriers
F13 25 13 236 Jessica Vaines 11:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 13 F 43 13 Queens Park Harriers 13 Queens Park Harriers
F13 26 14 874 Libby Sutton 11:11 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 14 F 42 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
F13 28 15 646 Poppy Fisher 11:16 D1 St Albans Striders F13 15 F 41
F13 29 16 1193 Abigail Corby 11:16 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 16 F 40
F13 30 17 27 Emily Ford 11:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 17 F 39
F13 31 18 1140 Lucy Cuthbert 11:28 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 18 F 38
F13 32 19 1138 Emma Corby 11:28 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 19 F 37
F13 33 20 245 Elizabeth Garner 11:29 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 20 F 36
F13 34 21 203 Ella Glass 11:30 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 21 F 35
F13 35 22 1225 Lucia Favero 11:30 D1 Watford Harriers F13 22 F 34
F13 36 23 23 Lucy Wilkinson 11:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 23 F 33
F13 37 24 21 Olivia Clarke 11:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 24 F 32
F13 39 25 702 Lucy Deller 11:38 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 25 F 31
F13 40 26 238 Izzy Gregg 11:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 26 F 30
F13 41 27 19 Savarnah Pandya 11:40 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 27 F 29
F13 44 28 22 Isabel Martin 11:45 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 28 F 28
F13 45 29 640 Rebecca Cray 11:49 D1 St Albans Striders F13 29 F 27
F13 47 30 1251 Lauren Wood 11:53 D1 Watford Harriers F13 30 F 26
F13 48 31 708 Daisy Flemons 11:56 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 31 F 25
F13 51 32 876 Ivy Uhart 12:06 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 32 F 24
F13 52 33 235 Isobelle Barker 12:06 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 33 F 23
F13 53 34 287 Alice Richardson 12:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 34 F 22
F13 55 35 242 Amy Wooton 12:10 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 35 F 21
F13 57 36 246 Alice O'Leary 12:16 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 36 F 20
F13 59 37 710 Lily Hodgskinson 12:17 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 37 F 19
F13 61 38 878 Ellie Faulkner 12:26 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 38 F 18
F13 62 39 237 Emilia Willis 12:33 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 39 F 17
F13 63 40 900 Mae Burton 12:38 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 40 F 16
F13 64 41 948 Lyla Griffin 12:41 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 41 F 15
F13 65 42 1145 Seren Young 12:45 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 42 F 14
F13 66 43 275 Holly Lindop 12:45 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 43 F 13
F13 67 44 241 Amelie Waddington 12:46 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 44 F 12
F13 68 45 25 Rebecca Lawson 12:47 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 45 F 11
F13 70 46 872 Iris Cooper 12:57 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 46 F 10
F13 71 47 515 Heather Cissell 13:02 D1 Redway Runners F13 47 F 9
F13 72 48 244 Megan Catford 13:02 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 48 F 8
F13 73 49 1141 Iona Esslemont 13:16 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 49 F 7
F13 78 50 527 Alexandra Fancourt 13:42 D1 Redway Runners F13 50 F 6
F13 80 51 505 Isabelle Patmore 14:05 D1 Redway Runners F13 51 F 5
F13 81 52 243 Paige Farley 14:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 52 F 4
F13 83 53 108 Elizabeth Nickless 14:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 53 F 3
F13 84 54 521 Olivia Axford 14:50 D1 Redway Runners F13 54 F 2
F13 85 55 885 Emma Westbrook 15:41 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 55 F 1