Chiltern League 2019/20 - Division 2 - Match 5 - Campbell Park, Milton Keynes - 8 February 2020
Overall Team Score After 5 Rounds
1 Headington Road Runners 1323 1 Headington Road Runners 6446
2 Buckingham & Stowe 1106 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5680
3 Bearbrook Running Club 1105 3 Bearbrook Running Club 5244
4 Silson AC 967 4 Oxford City AC 5017
5 Northampton AC 955 5 Buckingham & Stowe 4844
6 Thame Runners 919 6 Silson AC 4799
7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 900 7 Bracknell AC 4590
8 Oxford City AC 787 8 Northampton AC 4089
9 Bracknell AC 672 9 Thame Runners 4000
10 Stevenage & North Herts 632 10 Luton AC 3629
11 Shenley Striders 590 11 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 3353
12 Handy Cross RC 565 12 Stevenage & North Herts 2921
13 Hazlemere Runners 521 13 Hazlemere Runners 2877
14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 512 14 Handy Cross RC 2441
15 Luton AC 486 15 Banbury Harriers 2232
16 Olney Runners 491 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1943
17 Brackley & District RC 412 17 Brackley & District RC 1926
18 Banbury Harriers 329 18 Olney Runners 1753
19 Bicester AC 113 19 Shenley Striders 1588
20 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 105 20 Abingdon AC 1227
21 Abingdon AC 101 21 Radley AC 856
22 Biggleswade AC 88 22 Higham Harriers 745
23 Maidenhead AC 88 23 Wellingborough & District AC 658
24 Radley AC 26 24 Bicester AC 547
25 Cookham Running Club 37 25 Cookham Running Club 541
26 Wellingborough & District AC 20 26 Biggleswade AC 531
Higham Harriers 27 Eynsham Road Runners 185
Eynsham Road Runners 28 Maidenhead AC 144
Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
Male Overall Team After 5 Rounds
1 Headington Road Runners 959 1 Headington Road Runners 4637
2 Bearbrook Running Club 761 2 Bearbrook Running Club 3661
3 Buckingham & Stowe 759 3 Oxford City AC 3602
4 Silson AC 636 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3286
5 Oxford City AC 624 5 Bracknell AC 3227
6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 558 6 Buckingham & Stowe 3217
7 Thame Runners 540 7 Silson AC 3087
8 Northampton AC 526 8 Thame Runners 2292
9 Shenley Striders 485 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2111
10 Handy Cross RC 481 10 Northampton AC 1999
11 Bracknell AC 440 11 Handy Cross RC 1987
12 Hazlemere Runners 375 12 Hazlemere Runners 1970
13 Olney Runners 369 13 Luton AC 1854
14 Stevenage & North Herts 353 14 Stevenage & North Herts 1590
15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 286 15 Shenley Striders 1483
16 Brackley & District RC 281 16 Brackley & District RC 1388
17 Luton AC 216 17 Olney Runners 1309
18 Abingdon AC 101 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1203
19 Bicester AC 90 19 Abingdon AC 1062
20 Banbury Harriers 88 20 Banbury Harriers 1056
21 Biggleswade AC 80 21 Radley AC 815
22 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 36 22 Higham Harriers 635
23 Radley AC 26 23 Biggleswade AC 451
Cookham Running Club 24 Bicester AC 421
Wellingborough & District AC 25 Wellingborough & District AC 352
Higham Harriers 26 Cookham Running Club 223
Wheathampstead Warriors 27 Eynsham Road Runners 185
Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
Eynsham Road Runners Wheathampstead Warriors
Female Overall Team After 5 Rounds
1 Northampton AC 429 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2394
2 Thame Runners 379 2 Northampton AC 2090
3 Headington Road Runners 364 3 Headington Road Runners 1809
4 Buckingham & Stowe 347 4 Luton AC 1775
5 Bearbrook Running Club 344 5 Silson AC 1712
6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 342 6 Thame Runners 1708
7 Silson AC 331 7 Buckingham & Stowe 1627
8 Stevenage & North Herts 279 8 Bearbrook Running Club 1583
9 Luton AC 270 9 Oxford City AC 1415
10 Banbury Harriers 241 10 Bracknell AC 1363
11 Bracknell AC 232 11 Stevenage & North Herts 1331
12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 226 12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1242
13 Oxford City AC 163 13 Banbury Harriers 1176
14 Hazlemere Runners 146 14 Hazlemere Runners 907
15 Brackley & District RC 131 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 740
16 Olney Runners 122 16 Brackley & District RC 538
17 Shenley Striders 105 17 Handy Cross RC 454
18 Maidenhead AC 88 18 Olney Runners 444
19 Handy Cross RC 84 19 Cookham Running Club 318
20 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 69 20 Wellingborough & District AC 306
21 Cookham Running Club 37 21 Abingdon AC 165
22 Bicester AC 23 22 Maidenhead AC 144
23 Wellingborough & District AC 20 23 Bicester AC 126
24 Biggleswade AC 8 24 Higham Harriers 110
Higham Harriers 25 Shenley Striders 105
Abingdon AC 26 Biggleswade AC 80
Eynsham Road Runners 27 Radley AC 41
Radley AC Eynsham Road Runners
Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
Seniors Overall Score After 5 Rounds
1 Headington Road Runners 1323 1 Headington Road Runners 6446
2 Buckingham & Stowe 1106 2 Bearbrook Running Club 5244
3 Bearbrook Running Club 1105 3 Buckingham & Stowe 4844
4 Thame Runners 919 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4403
5 Silson AC 900 5 Oxford City AC 4327
6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 729 6 Silson AC 4317
7 Oxford City AC 717 7 Thame Runners 4000
8 Northampton AC 668 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 3353
9 Shenley Striders 590 9 Luton AC 2986
10 Handy Cross RC 565 10 Hazlemere Runners 2877
11 Hazlemere Runners 521 11 Bracknell AC 2734
12 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 512 12 Northampton AC 2481
13 Olney Runners 480 13 Handy Cross RC 2441
14 Stevenage & North Herts 438 14 Brackley & District RC 1926
15 Brackley & District RC 412 15 Stevenage & North Herts 1815
16 Bracknell AC 404 16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1784
17 Luton AC 382 17 Olney Runners 1703
18 Banbury Harriers 191 18 Shenley Striders 1588
19 Abingdon AC 101 19 Banbury Harriers 1560
20 Biggleswade AC 78 20 Abingdon AC 997
21 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 77 21 Higham Harriers 745
22 Maidenhead AC 50 22 Wellingborough & District AC 460
23 Bicester AC 28 23 Biggleswade AC 323
Cookham Running Club 24 Radley AC 307
Wellingborough & District AC 25 Eynsham Road Runners 185
Higham Harriers 26 Cookham Running Club 87
Radley AC 27 Bicester AC 50
Eynsham Road Runners 27 Maidenhead AC 50
Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
Juniors Overall Score After 5 Rounds
1 Northampton AC 287 1 Bracknell AC 1856
2 Bracknell AC 268 2 Northampton AC 1608
3 Stevenage & North Herts 194 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1277
4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 171 4 Stevenage & North Herts 1106
5 Banbury Harriers 138 5 Oxford City AC 690
6 Luton AC 104 6 Banbury Harriers 672
7 Bicester AC 85 7 Luton AC 643
8 Oxford City AC 70 8 Radley AC 549
9 Silson AC 67 9 Bicester AC 497
10 Maidenhead AC 38 10 Silson AC 482
11 Cookham Running Club 37 11 Cookham Running Club 454
12 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 28 12 Abingdon AC 230
13 Radley AC 26 13 Biggleswade AC 208
14 Wellingborough & District AC 20 14 Wellingborough & District AC 198
15 Olney Runners 11 15 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 159
16 Biggleswade AC 10 16 Maidenhead AC 94
Abingdon AC 17 Olney Runners 50
Headington Road Runners Headington Road Runners
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Eynsham Road Runners Eynsham Road Runners
Bearbrook Running Club Bearbrook Running Club
Brackley & District RC Brackley & District RC
Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe
Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
Hazlemere Runners Hazlemere Runners
Thame Runners Thame Runners
Higham Harriers Higham Harriers
Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
Shenley Striders Shenley Striders
Senior Men
Race Mob D2 No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts SM after 5 rounds Total   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MS 5 1 1982 Matthew Seddon 28:10 D2 Bracknell AC MS 1 M 137 1 Headington Road Runners 4637 1 Headington Road Runners 959 134 131 127 124 120 113 106 104
MS 8 2 2308 Simon Millett 28:53 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 2 M 136 2 Bearbrook Running Club 3661 2 Bearbrook Running Club 761 119 114 112 100 97 81 77 61
MS 10 3 2378 Jed Noblett 29:00 D2 Luton AC M20 1 M 135 3 Oxford City AC 3282 3 Buckingham & Stowe 759 122 108 107 102 92 86 75 67
MS 18 4 2019 Duncan Lawrence 29:21 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 3 M 134 4 Buckingham & Stowe 3217 4 Silson AC 614 123 105 94 84 65 63 59 21
MS 21 5 2306 Sebastian Cirillo 29:30 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 4 M 133 5 Silson AC 2969 5 Oxford City AC 588 132 126 116 87 74 47 5 1
MS 32 6 2141 Shun Watanabe 29:54 D2 Oxford City AC MS 5 M 132 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2728 6 Thame Runners 540 129 118 82 73 52 39 25 22
MS 45 7 2029 Fergus Campbell 30:49 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 1 M 131 7 Bracknell AC 2471 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 524 136 133 130 111 10 4
MS 47 8 2350 Pavit Kullar 31:04 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 2 M 130 8 Thame Runners 2292 8 Shenley Striders 485 125 91 71 70 64 41 23
MS 57 9 2600 Oliver Newell 31:34 D2 Thame Runners MS 6 M 129 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2111 9 Handy Cross RC 481 121 117 110 85 46 2
MS 64 10 1926 Bruce Poll 31:54 D2 Bracknell AC M40 1 M 128 10 Handy Cross RC 1987 10 Northampton AC 379 115 90 76 54 44
MS 74 11 2050 Ian Hewitt 32:09 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 7 M 127 11 Hazlemere Runners 1970 11 Hazlemere Runners 375 103 79 55 53 38 20 16 11
MS 77 12 2108 Adam Bayliss 32:13 D2 Oxford City AC MS 8 M 126 12 Shenley Striders 1483 12 Olney Runners 358 83 58 50 48 45 30 26 18
MS 82 13 3121 Lloyd Cross 32:24 D2 Shenley Striders MS 9 M 125 13 Luton AC 1466 13 Bracknell AC 326 137 128 43 9 9
MS 88 14 2018 John Fenning 32:36 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 10 M 124 14 Brackley & District RC 1388 14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 286 109 80 69 28
MS 94 15 1869 Harry Hammond 32:46 D2 Silson AC MS 11 M 123 15 Olney Runners 1259 15 Brackley & District RC 281 99 66 60 35 12 9
MS 96 16 2538 Jimmy James 32:47 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 2 M 122 16 Northampton AC 1181 16 Stevenage & North Herts 249 89 72 57 31
MS 97 17 2723 Matthew Brown 32:47 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 3 M 121 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1150 17 Luton AC 154 135 19
MS 100 18 2044 Tom Wilner-Reid 32:52 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 12 M 120 18 Abingdon AC 997 18 Abingdon AC 101 101
MS 103 19 2433 Dermot Martin 32:59 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 4 M 119 19 Stevenage & North Herts 980 19 Biggleswade AC 78 78
MS 105 20 2561 Charlie Pughe 33:05 D2 Thame Runners MS 13 M 118 20 Banbury Harriers 867 20 Banbury Harriers 49 36 7 6
MS 106 21 2724 Brendon Gilbert 33:07 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 5 M 117 21 Higham Harriers 635 21 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 24 24
MS 109 22 2101 Michael Garry 33:14 D2 Oxford City AC M40 6 M 116 22 Biggleswade AC 323 22 Bicester AC 20 17 3
MS 111 23 3058 Eddie Wise 33:18 D2 Northampton AC MS 14 M 115 23 Radley AC 307 Cookham Running Club
MS 116 24 2431 Michael Fryer 33:27 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 7 M 114 24 Wellingborough & District AC 258 Wellingborough & District AC
MS 117 25 2015 Kenny Lowies 33:31 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 2 M 113 25 Eynsham Road Runners 185 Higham Harriers
MS 119 26 2430 Craig Fines-Allin 33:33 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 8 M 112 26 Cookham Running Club 87 Radley AC
MS 120 27 2337 Dereece Green 33:34 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 15 M 111 27 Bicester AC 37 Eynsham Road Runners
MS 123 28 2736 Steve Roberts 33:37 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 3 M 110 Maidenhead AC Maidenhead AC
MS 124 29 2628 Martin Beare 33:39 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 4 M 109 Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
MS 129 30 2522 Nic Stewart 33:50 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 16 M 108 Under 20 Men Team Total   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
MS 131 31 2519 Stephen Turnock 33:51 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 9 M 107 1 Bracknell AC 858 1 Luton AC 135 135
MS 134 32 2041 Daniel Bremner 33:55 D2 Headington Road Runners MS 17 M 106 2 Luton AC 682 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 130 130
MS 135 33 1854 Jim Darcy 33:55 D2 Silson AC M50 5 M 105 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 526 3 Abingdon AC 101 101
MS 136 34 2031 Richard Skilbeck 33:57 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 10 M 104 4 Stevenage & North Herts 381 4 Northampton AC 90 90
MS 140 35 2663 Darren McGivern 34:04 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 18 M 103 5 Abingdon AC 320 5 Stevenage & North Herts 89 89
MS 141 36 2521 Robby Taylor 34:13 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 19 M 102 6 Silson AC 166 Bracknell AC
MS 142 37 3099 Tom Lavender 34:24 D2 Abingdon AC M20 3 M 101 7 Northampton AC 90 Silson AC
MS 144 38 2415 James Powell 34:27 D2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 20 M 100 8 Oxford City AC 86 Oxford City AC
MS 145 39 2803 Shaun O'Gorman 34:29 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 6 M 99 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Bicester AC
MS 149 40 2046 Roger Thetford 34:35 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 7 M 98 Banbury Harriers Eynsham Road Runners
MS 156 41 2444 Owen Byrne 34:45 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 8 M 97 Bearbrook Running Club Radley AC
MS 163 42 2011 Simon Dales 34:55 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 9 M 96 Bicester AC Banbury Harriers
MS 167 43 2024 Doug Simpson 35:00 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 10 M 95 Biggleswade AC Bearbrook Running Club
MS 169 44 1859 Simon Storer 35:03 D2 Silson AC M50 11 M 94 Brackley & District RC Brackley & District RC
MS 170 45 2049 Arthur Walton 35:10 D2 Headington Road Runners M40 11 M 93 Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe
MS 171 46 2560 Dan Smith 35:12 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 21 M 92 Cookham Running Club Handy Cross RC
MS 176 47 3122 Alan Neill 35:25 D2 Shenley Striders M40 12 M 91 Eynsham Road Runners Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
MS 178 48 3048 Adam Couldfield 35:35 D2 Northampton AC M20 4 M 90 Handy Cross RC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
MS 181 49 2190 Charlie Major 35:37 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M20 5 M 89 Hazlemere Runners Hazlemere Runners
MS 184 50 2022 Andy Phelps 35:55 D2 Headington Road Runners M50 12 M 88 Headington Road Runners Headington Road Runners
MS 191 51 2121 Stewart Thorp 36:12 D2 Oxford City AC M60 1 M 87 Higham Harriers Thame Runners
MS 192 52 2520 Simon Hull 36:15 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 13 M 86 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Wellingborough & District AC
MS 193 53 2739 Matt Fowler 36:18 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 13 M 85 Maidenhead AC Olney Runners
MS 195 54 1863 Toby Heley 36:21 D2 Silson AC M40 14 M 84 Olney Runners Biggleswade AC
MS 196 55 2775 Chris Ling 36:22 D2 Olney Runners MS 22 M 83 Radley AC Higham Harriers
MS 197 56 2573 Duncan Green 36:22 D2 Thame Runners MS 23 M 82 Shenley Striders Maidenhead AC
MS 203 57 2445 Graham Smith 36:40 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 14 M 81 Thame Runners Wheathampstead Warriors
MS 206 58 2610 Callum Harrison 36:50 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 24 M 80 Wellingborough & District AC Shenley Striders
MS 208 59 2661 Declan Doherty 36:54 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 25 M 79 Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club
MS 210 60 2907 Paul Swinburne 36:56 D2 Biggleswade AC M40 15 M 78 Veteran Men Team Total   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
MS 212 61 2443 Richard Barcock 37:00 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 15 M 77 1 Headington Road Runners 2294 1 Headington Road Runners 446 131 113 104 98
MS 215 62 3051 Adil Zbirou Khalouq 37:06 D2 Northampton AC M40 16 M 76 2 Bearbrook Running Club 2135 2 Bearbrook Running Club 442 119 114 112 97
MS 217 63 2530 David Morris 37:12 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 16 M 75 3 Buckingham & Stowe 1701 3 Handy Cross RC 433 121 117 110 85
MS 219 64 3232 Vladimir Kralik 37:14 D2 Buckingham & Stowe MS 26 M 74 4 Silson AC 1612 4 Buckingham & Stowe 390 122 107 86 75
MS 224 65 2563 Mark Emmett 37:30 D2 Thame Runners M50 17 M 73 5 Handy Cross RC 1568 5 Silson AC 348 105 94 84 65
MS 225 66 2221 Adam Searle 37:31 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 27 M 72 6 Oxford City AC 1381 6 Oxford City AC 255 116 87 47 5
MS 226 67 3124 Simon Gurney 37:33 D2 Shenley Striders M50 18 M 71 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1199 7 Brackley & District RC 237 99 66 60 12
MS 230 68 3130 Matthew Kirtley 37:53 D2 Shenley Striders MS 28 M 70 8 Bracknell AC 1125 8 Shenley Striders 226 91 71 41 23
MS 231 69 2616 Philip Mead 37:55 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MS 29 M 69 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1073 9 Olney Runners 201 58 50 48 45
MS 232 70 2028 John Griffiths 37:56 D2 Headington Road Runners M60 2 M 68 10 Hazlemere Runners 1006 10 Thame Runners 189 73 52 39 25
MS 236 71 2526 John Greener 38:08 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 19 M 67 11 Shenley Striders 989 11 Bracknell AC 171 128 43
MS 237 72 2808 Chris Noble 38:11 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 20 M 66 12 Brackley & District RC 979 12 Hazlemere Runners 162 55 53 38 16
MS 240 73 1858 Richard Popiel 38:17 D2 Silson AC M50 21 M 65 13 Thame Runners 920 13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 137 109 28
MS 245 74 3125 Andy Sealey 38:30 D2 Shenley Striders MS 30 M 64 14 Olney Runners 843 14 Northampton AC 120 76 44
MS 247 75 1851 Graham Conquest 38:33 D2 Silson AC M50 22 M 63 15 Northampton AC 574 15 Biggleswade AC 78 78
MS 251 76 2511 Shay Harper 38:53 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 17 M 62 16 Abingdon AC 373 16 Banbury Harriers 49 36 7 6
MS 256 77 2432 Ian Higginson 39:01 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M40 18 M 61 17 Higham Harriers 331 17 Stevenage & North Herts 31 31
MS 261 78 2802 Serge Daval 39:19 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 23 M 60 18 Biggleswade AC 323 18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 24 24
MS 262 79 1857 Michael Spencer 39:23 D2 Silson AC M50 24 M 59 19 Banbury Harriers 301 19 Luton AC 19 19
MS 263 80 2765 Robert Rieke 39:27 D2 Olney Runners M50 25 M 58 20 Wellingborough & District AC 258 20 Bicester AC 20 17 3
MS 265 81 2171 Antonino Cucchiara 39:34 D2 Stevenage & North Herts MS 31 M 57 21 Luton AC 251 21 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 14 10 4
MS 266 82 2412 Chris Butler 39:34 D2 Bearbrook Running Club MS 32 M 56 22 Stevenage & North Herts 241 Cookham Running Club
MS 269 83 2649 Gavin Cousins 39:38 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 19 M 55 23 Eynsham Road Runners 185 Wellingborough & District AC
MS 271 84 3165 Oliver Harvey 39:48 D2 Northampton AC MS 33 M 54 24 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 176 Higham Harriers
MS 272 85 2646 Rajith De Silva 39:49 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 20 M 53 25 Cookham Running Club 87 Abingdon AC
MS 274 86 2572 John Stembridge 39:51 D2 Thame Runners M50 26 M 52 26 Bicester AC 37 Eynsham Road Runners
MS 275 87 2451 Darren Corsby 39:52 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M50 27 M 51 Maidenhead AC Radley AC
MS 277 88 2769 Rob White 39:57 D2 Olney Runners M40 21 M 50 Radley AC Maidenhead AC
MS 280 89 3221 Shaun Twelftree 40:04 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 22 M 49 Wheathampstead Warriors Wheathampstead Warriors
MS 282 90 2774 Richard Nicholoson 40:12 D2 Olney Runners M40 23 M 48
MS 285 91 2122 John Exley 40:19 D2 Oxford City AC M70 1 M 47
MS 286 92 2731 Paul Dineen 40:22 D2 Handy Cross RC M50 28 M 46
MS 287 93 2778 Mark Johnson 40:27 D2 Olney Runners M50 29 M 45
MS 288 94 3049 Adam Alexander 40:33 D2 Northampton AC M40 24 M 44
MS 291 95 1940 Gareth Jones 40:42 D2 Bracknell AC M40 25 M 43
MS 294 96 2540 Steve Thomson 40:50 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 30 M 42
MS 295 97 3128 Ben Thompson 40:51 D2 Shenley Striders M40 26 M 41
MS 297 98 2517 Rob Lisanti 41:03 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 31 M 40
MS 298 99 2564 John Gulliver 41:05 D2 Thame Runners M50 32 M 39
MS 299 100 2675 Alasdair Klyne 41:08 D2 Hazlemere Runners M50 33 M 38
MS 303 101 2557 Simon Nicol 41:20 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 27 M 37
MS 306 102 2702 Phil Coy 41:22 D2 Banbury Harriers M60 3 M 36
MS 310 103 2805 Michael Bishop 41:39 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 34 M 35
MS 311 104 2449 Tony Barrows 41:43 D2 Bearbrook Running Club M60 4 M 34
MS 312 105 2545 Pete Reynolds 41:45 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 34 M 33
MS 313 106 2514 Neil Pasmore 41:45 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 28 M 32
MS 314 107 2196 Edward Manson 42:03 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M40 29 M 31
MS 315 108 2766 Stephen Dicks 42:07 D2 Olney Runners M40 30 M 30
MS 316 109 2543 Andrew Jarvis 42:08 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M40 31 M 29
MS 317 110 2625 Henry Lynn 42:17 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 32 M 28
MS 319 111 3223 Jonathan Fox 42:26 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 35 M 27
MS 323 112 2780 Matthew Fox 42:35 D2 Olney Runners M50 36 M 26
MS 324 113 2570 Adrian Parry 42:39 D2 Thame Runners M50 37 M 25
MS 325 114 2853 Kevin Moore 43:04 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M50 38 M 24
MS 326 115 3126 Jason Wood 43:06 D2 Shenley Striders M40 33 M 23
MS 331 116 2566 Adam Scragg 44:01 D2 Thame Runners M40 34 M 22
MS 332 117 1893 David Jarrett 44:06 D2 Silson AC M60 5 M 21
MS 334 118 2643 Nicholas Corlett 44:35 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 35 M 20
MS 335 119 2381 Richard Hardy 44:39 D2 Luton AC M60 6 M 19
MS 336 120 2781 Phil Shrimpton 44:42 D2 Olney Runners M50 39 M 18
MS 337 121 2482 Arran Critchley 44:49 D2 Bicester AC M40 35 M 17
MS 338 122 2674 Christian Carsberg 44:52 D2 Hazlemere Runners M40 36 M 16
MS 339 123 2512 Don Cissell 44:56 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 40 M 15
MS 341 124 2555 Stephen Thorne 45:13 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M50 41 M 14
MS 344 125 2562 Berwyn Pritchard-Jones 45:25 D2 Thame Runners M40 37 M 13
MS 345 126 2791 Julian Chronicle 45:47 D2 Brackley & District RC M50 42 M 12
MS 346 127 2662 Richard Roberts 45:48 D2 Hazlemere Runners MS 36 M 11
MS 350 128 2305 Mushtaq (Mo) Khan 46:34 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 7 M 10
MS 355 129 2815 Paul Bird 48:12 D2 Brackley & District RC MS 37 M 9
MS 356 130 2048 Philip Lister 48:47 D2 Headington Road Runners M60 8 M 8
MS 357 131 2701 Andrew Bartlett 48:51 D2 Banbury Harriers M60 9 M 7
MS 358 132 2703 Neil Forbes 48:53 D2 Banbury Harriers M60 10 M 6
MS 359 133 2148 Rob Wood 48:57 D2 Oxford City AC M60 11 M 5
MS 360 134 2299 Tony Millett 49:08 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M60 12 M 4
MS 367 135 2488 John Charlton 54:00 D2 Bicester AC M50 43 M 3
MS 368 136 2725 Martin Long 54:37 D2 Handy Cross RC M40 38 M 2
MS 370 137 3231 Paul Grimsdale 63:22 D2 Buckingham & Stowe M60 13 M 1
Race Mob D2 No. Under 17/Junior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M17 after 5 rounds Total   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3
M17 4 1 1927 Callum Broadbent 19:09 D2 Bracknell AC M17 1 M 9 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 183 1 Northampton AC 14 7 4 3
M17 6 2 2862 Ben Williamson 19:23 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M17 2 M 8 2 Bracknell AC 150 2 Bracknell AC 9 9
M17 11 3 3054 Matthew Blomley 19:57 D2 Northampton AC M17 3 M 7 3 Northampton AC 101 3 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 8 8
M17 15 4 2136 Drew Hogger 20:55 D2 Oxford City AC M17 4 M 6 4 Radley AC 63 4 Oxford City AC 6 6
M17 19 5 2252 Finlay Kirk 21:06 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 5 M 5 5 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 45 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 5
M17 21 6 3042 Lewis Gibbs 21:34 D2 Northampton AC M17 6 M 4 6 Cookham Running Club 38 6 Biggleswade AC 2 2
M17 22 7 3040 Isaac Cherrington 22:09 D2 Northampton AC M17 7 M 3 7 Oxford City AC 34 Wellingborough & District AC
M17 26 8 2906 Elliott Swinburne 23:32 D2 Biggleswade AC M17 8 M 2 8 Banbury Harriers 24 Luton AC
M17 27 9 3043 George Thompson 23:57 D2 Northampton AC M17 9 M 1 9 Luton AC 22 Stevenage & North Herts
10 Abingdon AC 21 Radley AC
11 Wellingborough & District AC 20 Banbury Harriers
12 Biggleswade AC 8 Cookham Running Club
13 Stevenage & North Herts 7 Abingdon AC
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Bicester AC
Bearbrook Running Club Silson AC
Bicester AC Olney Runners
Brackley & District RC Headington Road Runners
Buckingham & Stowe Eynsham Road Runners
Eynsham Road Runners Bearbrook Running Club
Handy Cross RC Buckingham & Stowe
Hazlemere Runners Handy Cross RC
Headington Road Runners Thame Runners
Higham Harriers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Maidenhead AC Hazlemere Runners
Olney Runners Brackley & District RC
Shenley Striders Higham Harriers
Silson AC Maidenhead AC
Thame Runners Wheathampstead Warriors
Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders
Race Mob D2 No. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M15 after 5 rounds Total   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3
M15 3 1 1971 Samuel Marney 14:42 D2 Bracknell AC M15 1 M 21 1 Bracknell AC 357 1 Northampton AC 46 18 15 13
M15 8 2 1950 James Winship 15:10 D2 Bracknell AC M15 2 M 20 2 Stevenage & North Herts 255 2 Bracknell AC 41 21 20
M15 14 3 2180 Benedict Clark 15:47 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 3 M 19 3 Northampton AC 224 3 Stevenage & North Herts 36 19 17
M15 16 4 3169 Stirling Green 16:02 D2 Northampton AC M15 4 M 18 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 185 4 Silson AC 22 9 8 5
M15 17 5 2218 William Galliford 16:07 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M15 5 M 17 5 Radley AC 151 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 16 16
M15 22 6 2314 Finn Canning 16:32 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 6 M 16 6 Silson AC 94 6 Radley AC 14 14
M15 27 7 3030 Dilane Nyangang 16:51 D2 Northampton AC M15 7 M 15 7 Oxford City AC 56 7 Olney Runners 11 11
M15 30 8 2952 Tom Cripps 16:56 D2 Radley AC M15 8 M 14 8 Olney Runners 50 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 4 4
M15 31 9 3031 Joshua Rodson 16:57 D2 Northampton AC M15 9 M 13 9 Abingdon AC 44 9 Luton AC 3 3
M15 33 10 3170 Aidan McFadden 16:58 D2 Northampton AC M15 10 M 12 10 Luton AC 27 10 Bicester AC 1 1
M15 34 11 2761 Kian Nicholoson 16:59 D2 Olney Runners M15 11 M 11 11 Bicester AC 19 Abingdon AC
M15 36 12 3029 Ryan Croft 17:12 D2 Northampton AC M15 12 M 10 12 Cookham Running Club 10 Cookham Running Club
M15 37 13 1805 Jake Storer 17:16 D2 Silson AC M15 13 M 9 13 Biggleswade AC 9 Biggleswade AC
M15 38 14 1807 Kierut Sidhu 17:17 D2 Silson AC M15 14 M 8 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 8 Oxford City AC
M15 41 15 3028 Oli Cherrington 17:26 D2 Northampton AC M15 15 M 7 Handy Cross RC Wellingborough & District AC
M15 43 16 3212 James Darby 17:34 D2 Northampton AC M15 16 M 6 Thame Runners Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M15 46 17 1886 Liam Cowley 17:50 D2 Silson AC M15 17 M 5 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Banbury Harriers
M15 48 18 2867 Joe Bradford 17:58 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club M15 18 M 4 Banbury Harriers Headington Road Runners
M15 54 19 2402 Ryan McHugh 19:01 D2 Luton AC M15 19 M 3 Bearbrook Running Club Eynsham Road Runners
M15 55 20 3032 Oliver Rose 19:06 D2 Northampton AC M15 20 M 2 Brackley & District RC Bearbrook Running Club
M15 56 21 2484 Ben Groves 19:34 D2 Bicester AC M15 21 M 1 Buckingham & Stowe Buckingham & Stowe
Eynsham Road Runners Brackley & District RC
Maidenhead AC Higham Harriers
Shenley Striders Maidenhead AC
Wellingborough & District AC Wheathampstead Warriors
Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders
Race Mob D2 No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts M13 after 5 rounds Total   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3
M13 6 1 1930 Daniel Lewis 9:46 D2 Bracknell AC M13 1 M 33 1 Northampton AC 493 1 Northampton AC 87 30 29 28
M13 9 2 2220 Calum Fairey 9:58 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 2 M 32 2 Bicester AC 365 2 Bicester AC 69 26 22 21
M13 10 3 1981 James Titmas 10:03 D2 Bracknell AC M13 3 M 31 3 Stevenage & North Herts 348 3 Stevenage & North Herts 68 32 20 16
M13 15 4 3014 Benjamin Westmorland-Alexander 10:07 D2 Northampton AC M13 4 M 30 4 Luton AC 339 4 Bracknell AC 64 33 31
M13 16 5 3013 Ollie Walls 10:09 D2 Northampton AC M13 5 M 29 5 Radley AC 294 5 Luton AC 59 24 18 17
M13 19 6 3011 Lewis Robson 10:13 D2 Northampton AC M13 6 M 28 6 Bracknell AC 249 6 Banbury Harriers 39 25 14
M13 24 7 3006 Malachy Collins 10:25 D2 Northampton AC M13 7 M 27 7 Oxford City AC 230 7 Oxford City AC 30 19 9 2
M13 25 8 2465 Owen Stocker 10:26 D2 Bicester AC M13 8 M 26 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 190 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 13 13
M13 27 9 2686 Sam Davis 10:28 D2 Banbury Harriers M13 9 M 25 9 Banbury Harriers 165 9 Radley AC 12 12
M13 32 10 2398 Nathan Davis 10:37 D2 Luton AC M13 10 M 24 10 Biggleswade AC 111 Wellingborough & District AC
M13 35 11 3012 Kai Scott 10:40 D2 Northampton AC M13 11 M 23 11 Cookham Running Club 88 Biggleswade AC
M13 39 12 2464 Robert Charlton 10:48 D2 Bicester AC M13 12 M 22 12 Wellingborough & District AC 74 Silson AC
M13 40 13 2473 Joshua Smith 10:49 D2 Bicester AC M13 13 M 21 13 Silson AC 24 Cookham Running Club
M13 42 14 2208 Joseph Lee 10:50 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 14 M 20 Abingdon AC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
M13 44 15 2095 Euan Lewis 10:54 D2 Oxford City AC M13 15 M 19 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Eynsham Road Runners
M13 45 16 2370 Dylan Winfield 10:54 D2 Luton AC M13 16 M 18 Bearbrook Running Club Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
M13 47 17 2368 William Edmunds 10:56 D2 Luton AC M13 17 M 17 Brackley & District RC Bearbrook Running Club
M13 53 18 2200 Jake Coles 11:02 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 18 M 16 Buckingham & Stowe Abingdon AC
M13 57 19 3151 Lewis Fyfe 11:10 D2 Northampton AC M13 19 M 15 Eynsham Road Runners Buckingham & Stowe
M13 58 20 3192 Leo Parry 11:11 D2 Banbury Harriers M13 20 M 14 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
M13 60 21 2304 Sam Golding 11:13 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 21 M 13 Hazlemere Runners Thame Runners
M13 65 22 2953 Charlie Cripps 11:20 D2 Radley AC M13 22 M 12 Headington Road Runners Hazlemere Runners
M13 67 23 3005 Freddie Caspall 11:23 D2 Northampton AC M13 23 M 11 Higham Harriers Brackley & District RC
M13 71 24 2366 Joseph Cashin 11:39 D2 Luton AC M13 24 M 10 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Higham Harriers
M13 72 25 2115 Harry Cann 11:40 D2 Oxford City AC M13 25 M 9 Maidenhead AC Headington Road Runners
M13 73 26 3007 Tom Elliott 11:41 D2 Northampton AC M13 26 M 8 Olney Runners Olney Runners
M13 79 27 3015 Daniel Wood 11:47 D2 Northampton AC M13 27 M 7 Shenley Striders Maidenhead AC
M13 82 28 3008 Gabriel Goatley 12:06 D2 Northampton AC M13 28 M 6 Thame Runners Wheathampstead Warriors
M13 83 29 3183 Lewis Cropley 12:17 D2 Northampton AC M13 29 M 5 Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders
M13 84 30 2184 Thomas Redfern 12:21 D2 Stevenage & North Herts M13 30 M 4
M13 85 31 2388 Dewi Morgan 12:28 D2 Luton AC M13 31 M 3
M13 87 32 2096 Benjamin Straughan 12:37 D2 Oxford City AC M13 32 M 2
M13 89 33 3189 William Gardiner 12:41 D2 Northampton AC M13 33 M 1
Race Mob D2 No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts FS after 5 rounds Total   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5
FS 4 1 2290 Charlotte Firth 21:14 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 1 F 93 1 Headington Road Runners 1809 1 Thame Runners 379 92 89 81 68 49
FS 16 2 2581 Faye Sharpley 23:09 D2 Thame Runners F35 1 F 92 2 Thame Runners 1708 2 Headington Road Runners 364 88 86 82 62 46
FS 20 3 1842 Helen Heley 23:31 D2 Silson AC F45 1 F 91 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1675 3 Buckingham & Stowe 347 84 74 70 60 59
FS 21 4 2439 Helen Mulhall 23:33 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 2 F 90 4 Buckingham & Stowe 1627 4 Bearbrook Running Club 344 90 73 65 63 53
FS 24 5 2586 Sarah Green 24:05 D2 Thame Runners FS 2 F 89 5 Bearbrook Running Club 1583 5 Northampton AC 289 83 80 72 54
FS 28 6 2088 Amy Johnson 24:22 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 3 F 88 6 Luton AC 1520 6 Silson AC 286 91 85 43 36 31
FS 29 7 2293 Natalie Thompson 24:24 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 4 F 87 7 Silson AC 1348 7 Luton AC 228 75 69 67 17
FS 30 8 2073 Rachel Shaw 24:31 D2 Headington Road Runners F35 2 F 86 8 Northampton AC 1300 8 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 226 64 61 45 42 14
FS 31 9 1870 Julie-Ann Hammond 24:33 D2 Silson AC F45 3 F 85 9 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1242 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 205 93 87 20 5
FS 34 10 2536 Emily Bowen 24:45 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 3 F 84 10 Oxford City AC 1045 10 Stevenage & North Herts 189 79 58 52
FS 35 11 3184 Bethan Goddard 24:46 D2 Northampton AC FS 5 F 83 11 Hazlemere Runners 907 11 Hazlemere Runners 146 47 37 24 22 16
FS 38 12 2087 Susie Power 24:55 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 6 F 82 12 Stevenage & North Herts 835 12 Banbury Harriers 142 76 66
FS 39 13 2578 Emma Pughe 24:59 D2 Thame Runners FS 7 F 81 13 Banbury Harriers 693 13 Brackley & District RC 131 40 34 32 18 7
FS 42 14 3053 Barbara Willison 25:09 D2 Northampton AC F45 4 F 80 14 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 634 14 Oxford City AC 129 57 39 33
FS 43 15 2214 Jasmine Searle 25:12 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 8 F 79 15 Brackley & District RC 538 15 Olney Runners 122 71 51
FS 47 16 1978 Danni Seddon 25:25 D2 Bracknell AC FS 9 F 78 16 Handy Cross RC 454 16 Shenley Striders 105 77 28
FS 58 17 3127 Wendy Clark 25:42 D2 Shenley Striders F35 4 F 77 17 Olney Runners 444 17 Handy Cross RC 84 38 25 21
FS 62 18 2700 Ros Kelling 26:03 D2 Banbury Harriers F55 1 F 76 18 Bracknell AC 263 18 Bracknell AC 78 78
FS 64 19 2385 Rosie Canham 26:09 D2 Luton AC F45 5 F 75 19 Wellingborough & District AC 202 19 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 53 30 23
FS 67 20 2513 Wendy Cissell 26:11 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 5 F 74 20 Higham Harriers 110 20 Bicester AC 8 8
FS 70 21 2455 Ruth Barker 26:25 D2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 10 F 73 21 Shenley Striders 105 Wellingborough & District AC
FS 71 22 3055 Eden Bates 26:34 D2 Northampton AC FS 11 F 72 22 Bicester AC 13 Higham Harriers
FS 74 23 2763 Andrea Cartmell-Brock 26:38 D2 Olney Runners F45 6 F 71 Abingdon AC Eynsham Road Runners
FS 76 24 2547 Lucy Price 26:41 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 6 F 70 Biggleswade AC Radley AC
FS 81 25 2395 Louise Bentham 26:52 D2 Luton AC F45 7 F 69 Cookham Running Club Abingdon AC
FS 82 26 2580 Steph Cook 26:58 D2 Thame Runners F55 2 F 68 Eynsham Road Runners Biggleswade AC
FS 84 27 2384 Jo Winfield 27:00 D2 Luton AC F45 8 F 67 Maidenhead AC 50 Maidenhead AC 50 25 25
FS 85 28 2695 Lisa Ansell 27:00 D2 Banbury Harriers F45 9 F 66 Radley AC Wheathampstead Warriors
FS 86 29 2421 Anna Fryer 27:02 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 7 F 65 Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club
FS 87 30 2602 Jess Anstee 27:05 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 8 F 64 Veteran Women Team Total   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
FS 89 31 2417 Laura Gush 27:10 D2 Bearbrook Running Club FS 12 F 63 1 Luton AC 1276 1 Buckingham & Stowe 284 84 74 70 56
FS 91 32 2067 Kitti Ratter 27:13 D2 Headington Road Runners FS 13 F 62 2 Buckingham & Stowe 1273 2 Bearbrook Running Club 249 90 65 53 41
FS 92 33 2601 Lisa Wells 27:14 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 10 F 61 3 Bearbrook Running Club 1253 3 Silson AC 243 91 85 36 31
FS 93 34 2523 Lucy Goddard 27:20 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 14 F 60 4 Silson AC 1190 4 Luton AC 228 75 69 67 17
FS 94 35 2537 Jessica Moll 27:23 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 15 F 59 5 Headington Road Runners 1111 5 Thame Runners 219 92 68 48 11
FS 95 36 2187 Christine Feely 27:23 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F55 3 F 58 6 Thame Runners 990 6 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 212 64 61 45 42
FS 96 37 2139 Popsie Wootten 27:26 D2 Oxford City AC F45 11 F 57 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 903 7 Headington Road Runners 211 86 46 44 35
FS 97 38 2529 Debbie Morris 27:27 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 12 F 56 8 Oxford City AC 851 8 Banbury Harriers 142 76 66
FS 102 39 2534 Joanne Tyrrell 27:31 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 13 F 55 9 Hazlemere Runners 709 9 Northampton AC 134 80 54
FS 104 40 3052 Judith Rose 27:34 D2 Northampton AC F45 14 F 54 10 Banbury Harriers 693 10 Olney Runners 122 71 51
FS 107 41 2423 Deborah Martin 27:57 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F35 9 F 53 11 Northampton AC 554 11 Hazlemere Runners 122 47 37 22 16
FS 110 42 2178 Alex Gates 28:04 D2 Stevenage & North Herts FS 16 F 52 12 Olney Runners 444 12 Brackley & District RC 113 40 34 32 7
FS 111 43 2779 Mary Jones 28:05 D2 Olney Runners F45 15 F 51 13 Handy Cross RC 420 13 Shenley Striders 105 77 28
FS 115 44 2549 Fern Parker 28:12 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 10 F 50 14 Stevenage & North Herts 384 14 Oxford City AC 96 57 39
FS 118 45 2599 Felicity Hindle 28:16 D2 Thame Runners FS 17 F 49 15 Brackley & District RC 379 15 Handy Cross RC 84 38 25 21
FS 119 46 2579 Anne Sprinz 28:25 D2 Thame Runners F55 4 F 48 16 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 316 16 Stevenage & North Herts 58 58
FS 120 47 2652 Gerry Thomas 28:26 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 16 F 47 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 273 17 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 53 30 23
FS 124 48 2081 Helen Turley 28:34 D2 Headington Road Runners F65 1 F 46 18 Higham Harriers 110 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 20 20
FS 125 49 2622 Katie Ruditis 28:34 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 11 F 45 Shenley Striders 105 Higham Harriers
FS 128 50 2069 Sandra Harding-Brown 28:39 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 17 F 44 Abingdon AC Eynsham Road Runners
FS 134 51 1801 Jade Storer 28:50 D2 Silson AC FS 18 F 43 Bicester AC Abingdon AC
FS 135 52 2604 Caroline Armstrong 28:51 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 18 F 42 Biggleswade AC Radley AC
FS 137 53 2436 Lynn Garricks 28:55 D2 Bearbrook Running Club F45 19 F 41 Bracknell AC Wellingborough & District AC
FS 139 54 2797 Nicola Crookes 28:58 D2 Brackley & District RC F45 20 F 40 Cookham Running Club Bicester AC
FS 140 55 2146 Gwyneth Hueter 29:04 D2 Oxford City AC F55 5 F 39 Eynsham Road Runners Bracknell AC
FS 142 56 2733 Charmain Jones 29:08 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 12 F 38 Maidenhead AC Biggleswade AC
FS 146 57 2651 Abby Smith 29:18 D2 Hazlemere Runners F35 13 F 37 Radley AC Maidenhead AC
FS 152 58 1841 Sue Torrance 29:34 D2 Silson AC F55 6 F 36 Wellingborough & District AC Wheathampstead Warriors
FS 157 59 2089 Nicky Hare 29:54 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 21 F 35 Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club
FS 158 60 2799 Sarah Scott 29:55 D2 Brackley & District RC F35 14 F 34
FS 160 61 2140 Elisa Robbins 29:57 D2 Oxford City AC FS 19 F 33
FS 161 62 2798 Rachel Prior 30:09 D2 Brackley & District RC F55 7 F 32
FS 163 63 1847 Ceris Probert 30:28 D2 Silson AC F35 15 F 31
FS 164 64 2855 Clare Hodges 30:32 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F45 22 F 30
FS 165 65 2559 Jennifer Nicol 30:32 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 16 F 29
FS 166 66 3131 Emma Kington 30:33 D2 Shenley Striders F35 17 F 28
FS 167 67 2070 Claire Hanratty 30:33 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 23 F 27
FS 169 68 1867 Madeleine Moutrie 30:34 D2 Silson AC F55 8 F 26
FS 176 69 2722 Cara Frank 30:52 D2 Handy Cross RC F35 18 F 25
FS 177 70 2667 Hattie Manners 30:57 D2 Hazlemere Runners FS 20 F 24
FS 178 71 2854 Diane Sandover 30:59 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F55 9 F 23
FS 179 72 2641 Katrina Rints 31:01 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 24 F 22
FS 181 73 2726 Sarah Cuthbert 31:13 D2 Handy Cross RC F45 25 F 21
FS 188 74 2296 Anne Millett 31:39 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F55 10 F 20
FS 189 75 1866 Justine Verwey 31:52 D2 Silson AC F45 26 F 19
FS 190 76 2793 Natasha Berry 32:00 D2 Brackley & District RC FS 21 F 18
FS 192 77 2399 Lorraine Daglish 32:15 D2 Luton AC F55 11 F 17
FS 194 78 2650 Katherine Orr 32:28 D2 Hazlemere Runners F45 27 F 16
FS 197 79 1896 Hannah St Leger-Harris 32:45 D2 Silson AC FS 22 F 15
FS 202 80 2608 Rebecca Fleckney 33:18 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 19 F 14
FS 203 81 3224 Leonie Usher 33:28 D2 Buckingham & Stowe FS 23 F 13
FS 209 82 2527 Sonya McVeigh 34:12 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F45 28 F 12
FS 210 83 2583 Sue Fallon 34:14 D2 Thame Runners F55 12 F 11
FS 211 84 2624 Charlene Halpin 34:15 D2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers FS 24 F 10
FS 214 85 2672 Debbie Haines-Ingram 35:16 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 13 F 9
FS 215 86 2485 Emily Benfield 35:19 D2 Bicester AC FS 25 F 8
FS 216 87 2814 Chloe Plester 35:24 D2 Brackley & District RC F35 20 F 7
FS 217 88 2664 Helen Manners 35:32 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 14 F 6
FS 219 89 2310 Jessica Stoeckl 36:15 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 26 F 5
FS 222 90 2086 Sarah Leach 37:23 D2 Headington Road Runners F45 29 F 4
FS 226 91 2588 Claudia Scragg 38:58 D2 Thame Runners F35 21 F 3
FS 227 92 2556 Laura Penny 39:23 D2 Buckingham & Stowe F35 22 F 2
FS 228 93 2655 Rae Brewer 39:47 D2 Hazlemere Runners F55 15 F 1
Race Mob D2 No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F17/20 after 5 rounds Total   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F17 2 1 3067 Abbie Jones 16:43 D2 Maidenhead AC F20 1 F 25 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 295 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 69 24 23 22
F17 7 2 2286 Katie Thompson 17:28 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 2 F 24 2 Bracknell AC 286 2 Bracknell AC 47 21 15 11
F17 8 3 2243 Emmie Savory 17:30 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 3 F 23 3 Silson AC 135 3 Maidenhead AC 38 25 10 3
F17 11 4 2285 Morgan Hanson 17:52 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 4 F 22 4 Oxford City AC 128 4 Silson AC 29 16 13
F17 12 5 1921 Abigail Baines 17:53 D2 Bracknell AC F17 1 F 21 5 Abingdon AC 100 5 Banbury Harriers 27 18 8 1
F17 13 6 2830 Lucy Watts 18:05 D2 Wellingborough & District AC F17 2 F 20 6 Maidenhead AC 94 6 Northampton AC 23 14 5 4
F17 15 7 2362 Bluebell Cooke 18:23 D2 Luton AC F17 3 F 19 7 Wellingborough & District AC 91 7 Wellingborough & District AC 20 20
F17 16 8 2714 Bea Jarvis 18:24 D2 Banbury Harriers F17 4 F 18 8 Northampton AC 90 8 Luton AC 19 19
F17 17 9 2130 Amy Shayler 18:25 D2 Oxford City AC F17 5 F 17 9 Luton AC 83 9 Oxford City AC 17 17
F17 20 10 1831 Ceri Davies 18:39 D2 Silson AC F20 5 F 16 10 Stevenage & North Herts 64 10 Stevenage & North Herts 16 9 7
F17 21 11 1937 Emily Spencer-Jones 18:41 D2 Bracknell AC F20 6 F 15 11 Banbury Harriers 40 Abingdon AC
F17 22 12 3046 Isabelle Rippon 18:45 D2 Northampton AC F17 6 F 14 12 Bicester AC 3 Bicester AC
F17 23 13 1803 Georgia Corcoran 18:52 D2 Silson AC F17 7 F 13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Radley AC
F17 26 14 2247 Tia Hansford 19:10 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 8 F 12 Bearbrook Running Club Olney Runners
F17 27 15 1960 Marie Halliday 19:22 D2 Bracknell AC F20 7 F 11 Biggleswade AC Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F17 28 16 3062 Lili Rawlings 19:36 D2 Maidenhead AC F17 9 F 10 Brackley & District RC Eynsham Road Runners
F17 29 17 2182 Lizzie Raymont 19:37 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F20 8 F 9 Buckingham & Stowe Bearbrook Running Club
F17 31 18 2694 Georgie Speck 19:52 D2 Banbury Harriers F17 10 F 8 Cookham Running Club Buckingham & Stowe
F17 36 19 2176 Katie Thompson 20:03 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F17 11 F 7 Eynsham Road Runners Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
F17 37 20 2245 Jodie Bongartz 20:12 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 12 F 6 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
F17 45 21 3166 Elysia Lay 21:54 D2 Northampton AC F17 13 F 5 Hazlemere Runners Thame Runners
F17 46 22 3047 Holly Walker 21:58 D2 Northampton AC F17 14 F 4 Headington Road Runners Hazlemere Runners
F17 47 23 3061 Morgan Englefield 22:06 D2 Maidenhead AC F17 15 F 3 Higham Harriers Brackley & District RC
F17 49 24 3045 Isabel Haynes 23:50 D2 Northampton AC F17 16 F 2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Higham Harriers
F17 50 25 3194 Nishi Kaura 23:52 D2 Banbury Harriers F17 17 F 1 Olney Runners Headington Road Runners
Radley AC Biggleswade AC
Shenley Striders Wheathampstead Warriors
Thame Runners Shenley Striders
Wheathampstead Warriors Cookham Running Club
Race Mob D2 No. Under 15 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F15 after 5 rounds Total   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3
F15 8 1 1959 Manisha Dave 17:17 D2 Bracknell AC F15 1 F 20 1 Bracknell AC 301 1 Bracknell AC 49 20 18 11
F15 13 2 2691 Tilly Lainchbury 17:45 D2 Banbury Harriers F15 2 F 19 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 246 2 Northampton AC 37 14 13 10
F15 17 3 1923 Amy Sinclair 18:08 D2 Bracknell AC F15 3 F 18 3 Northampton AC 227 3 Banbury Harriers 25 19 6
F15 19 4 2375 Holly Lathwell 18:31 D2 Luton AC F15 4 F 17 4 Banbury Harriers 154 4 Stevenage & North Herts 24 12 8 4
F15 20 8 3038 Abigail Thayanithy 18:36 D2 Northampton AC F15 5 F 16 5 Stevenage & North Herts 151 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 23 16 7
F15 21 6 2269 Hannah Woolley 18:42 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 6 F 15 6 Luton AC 141 6 Luton AC 17 17
F15 22 7 2486 Jennifer Critchley 18:49 D2 Bicester AC F15 7 F 14 7 Silson AC 135 7 Bicester AC 15 15
F15 23 8 3035 Flora Goatley 18:55 D2 Northampton AC F15 8 F 13 8 Cookham Running Club 122 8 Silson AC 6 3 2 1
F15 28 9 2175 Laura Thompson 19:30 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 9 F 12 9 Bicester AC 110 Cookham Running Club
F15 32 10 1972 Sofia Foster 19:38 D2 Bracknell AC F15 10 F 11 10 Abingdon AC 65 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
F15 33 11 3056 Cara Roberts 19:55 D2 Northampton AC F15 11 F 10 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 4 Abingdon AC
F15 35 12 3037 Caitlin Reeves 20:05 D2 Northampton AC F15 12 F 9 Hazlemere Runners Oxford City AC
F15 36 13 2192 Amelie Hobbs 20:08 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 13 F 8 Thame Runners Wellingborough & District AC
F15 37 14 2266 Nicole Chamberlain 20:15 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 14 F 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F15 42 15 2693 Freya Pamphlett 20:34 D2 Banbury Harriers F15 15 F 6 Bearbrook Running Club Biggleswade AC
F15 46 16 3036 Leatitia Nyangang 21:06 D2 Northampton AC F15 16 F 5 Biggleswade AC Radley AC
F15 48 17 2172 Amy McCague 22:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F15 17 F 4 Brackley & District RC Eynsham Road Runners
F15 51 18 1833 Isabel Heley 25:45 D2 Silson AC F15 18 F 3 Buckingham & Stowe Bearbrook Running Club
F15 52 19 1830 Sophie Titmuss 25:55 D2 Silson AC F15 19 F 2 Eynsham Road Runners Buckingham & Stowe
F15 53 20 1804 Isabel Sumner 28:32 D2 Silson AC F15 20 F 1 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
Headington Road Runners Brackley & District RC
Olney Runners Higham Harriers
Oxford City AC Headington Road Runners
Radley AC Olney Runners
Shenley Striders Maidenhead AC
Wellingborough & District AC Wheathampstead Warriors
Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders
Race Mob D2 No. Under 13 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts F13 after 5 rounds Total   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3
F13 4 1 1961 Marnie Fieldsend 10:13 D2 Bracknell AC F13 1 F 30 1 Bracknell AC 513 1 Northampton AC 80 29 27 24
F13 7 2 3027 Zineb Zbirou 10:26 D2 Northampton AC F13 2 F 29 2 Northampton AC 473 2 Bracknell AC 58 30 15 13
F13 8 3 2688 Isla McGowan 10:28 D2 Banbury Harriers F13 3 F 28 3 Banbury Harriers 289 3 Stevenage & North Herts 50 26 14 10
F13 9 4 3211 Ella Darby 10:30 D2 Northampton AC F13 4 F 27 4 Stevenage & North Herts 281 4 Banbury Harriers 47 28 19
F13 13 5 2195 Abigail Manson 10:42 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 5 F 26 5 Oxford City AC 242 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 45 23 22
F13 15 6 2975 Jacqueline Heller 10:44 D2 Cookham Running Club F13 6 F 25 6 Cookham Running Club 196 6 Cookham Running Club 37 25 12
F13 16 7 3026 Mariam Zbirou 10:45 D2 Northampton AC F13 7 F 24 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 178 7 Oxford City AC 17 17
F13 18 8 2283 Amy Cooper 10:51 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 8 F 23 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 102 8 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 16 16
F13 19 9 2284 Eloisa Symonds 10:51 D2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13 9 F 22 9 Silson AC 94 9 Silson AC 10 5 3 2
F13 20 10 3021 Thea Oakley 10:55 D2 Northampton AC F13 10 F 21 10 Biggleswade AC 80 10 Biggleswade AC 8 8
F13 22 11 3025 Olivia Willison 11:02 D2 Northampton AC F13 11 F 20 11 Radley AC 41 11 Luton AC 6 6
F13 24 12 2687 Charlotte Hall 11:11 D2 Banbury Harriers F13 12 F 19 12 Luton AC 31 Wellingborough & District AC
F13 27 13 3023 Isabelle Smith 11:12 D2 Northampton AC F13 13 F 18 13 Wellingborough & District AC 13 Bicester AC
F13 38 14 2098 Payton Carter 11:34 D2 Oxford City AC F13 14 F 17 Abingdon AC Headington Road Runners
F13 42 15 2851 Charlotte Williamson 11:41 D2 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club F13 15 F 16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
F13 43 16 1931 Denise Spencer 11:43 D2 Bracknell AC F13 16 F 15 Bearbrook Running Club Olney Runners
F13 46 17 2193 Imogen Rose 11:50 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 17 F 14 Bicester AC Eynsham Road Runners
F13 49 18 1969 Olivia O'Brien 11:59 D2 Bracknell AC F13 18 F 13 Brackley & District RC Bearbrook Running Club
F13 50 19 3220 Honey Fitzgerald 12:01 D2 Cookham Running Club F13 19 F 12 Buckingham & Stowe Abingdon AC
F13 54 20 3017 Katie Enefer 12:10 D2 Northampton AC F13 20 F 11 Eynsham Road Runners Buckingham & Stowe
F13 56 21 2219 Grace Hart 12:15 D2 Stevenage & North Herts F13 21 F 10 Handy Cross RC Handy Cross RC
F13 58 22 1938 Erin Ackroyd 12:17 D2 Bracknell AC F13 22 F 9 Hazlemere Runners Thame Runners
F13 60 23 2903 Orlagh Brunning 12:20 D2 Biggleswade AC F13 23 F 8 Headington Road Runners Radley AC
F13 69 24 1966 Natalie Foster 12:54 D2 Bracknell AC F13 24 F 7 Higham Harriers Hazlemere Runners
F13 74 25 2401 Evie McHugh 13:22 D2 Luton AC F13 25 F 6 Maidenhead AC Brackley & District RC
F13 75 26 1826 Sophie Brooks 13:22 D2 Silson AC F13 26 F 5 Olney Runners Higham Harriers
F13 76 27 3059 Millie Sharman 13:33 D2 Northampton AC F13 27 F 4 Shenley Striders Maidenhead AC
F13 77 28 1835 Annie Corcoran 13:33 D2 Silson AC F13 28 F 3 Thame Runners Wheathampstead Warriors
F13 79 29 1814 Rosemary Heley 13:57 D2 Silson AC F13 29 F 2 Wheathampstead Warriors Shenley Striders
F13 82 30 1815 Florence Harris 14:26 D2 Silson AC F13 30 F 1