Chiltern League 2021/22 - Division 1 - Match 3 - Luton - 4 December 2021
Overall Team Result After 3 Rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 3027 1 Chiltern Harriers 10025
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2725 2 Bedford and County AC  8857
3 Bedford and County AC  2685 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8823
4 St Albans Striders 2602 4 Wycombe Phoenix 7830
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2214 5 St Albans Striders 7705
6 Wycombe Phoenix 2190 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 6609
7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2119 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 6195
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1962 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 6160
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1573 9 Headington Road Runners 5396
10 Headington Road Runners 1473 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5050
11 Tring Running Club 1401 11 Redway Runners 4657
12 Watford Harriers 1352 12 Tring Running Club 3995
13 Redway Runners 1275 13 MK Distance Project 3719
14 Bearbrook Running Club 976 14 Watford Harriers 3498
15 MK Distance Project 452 15 Bearbrook Running Club 3391
Overall Male Team After 3 Rounds
1 Bedford and County AC  2107 1 Chiltern Harriers 7182
2 Chiltern Harriers 2094 2 Bedford and County AC  6958
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1902 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6154
4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1813 4 Wycombe Phoenix 5847
5 St Albans Striders 1746 5 St Albans Striders 5726
6 Wycombe Phoenix 1729 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5074
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1509 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 4643
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1405 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 4470
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1321 9 Headington Road Runners 4165
10 Watford Harriers 1102 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 4104
11 Tring Running Club 1030 11 MK Distance Project 3522
12 Headington Road Runners 1027 12 Redway Runners 3418
13 Redway Runners 958 13 Tring Running Club 3130
14 Bearbrook Running Club 688 14 Watford Harriers 2778
15 MK Distance Project 452 15 Bearbrook Running Club 2559
Overall Female Team After 3 Rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 933 1 Chiltern Harriers 2843
2 St Albans Striders 856 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2669
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 823 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 2139
4 Dacorum & Tring AC 705 4 Wycombe Phoenix 1983
5 Bedford and County AC  578 5 St Albans Striders 1979
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 557 6 Bedford and County AC  1899
7 Wycombe Phoenix 461 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 1552
8 Headington Road Runners 446 8 Redway Runners 1239
9 Tring Running Club 371 9 Headington Road Runners 1231
10 Redway Runners 317 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1086
11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 306 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 946
12 Bearbrook Running Club 288 12 Tring Running Club 865
13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 252 13 Bearbrook Running Club 832
14 Watford Harriers 250 14 Watford Harriers 720
15 MK Distance Project 15 MK Distance Project 197
Overall Seniors After 3 Rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 2415 1 Chiltern Harriers 7728
2 Bedford and County AC  2247 2 Bedford and County AC  7432
3 St Albans Striders 2196 3 Wycombe Phoenix 6932
4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2124 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6922
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2037 5 St Albans Striders 6523
6 Wycombe Phoenix 2030 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 6033
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 1882 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 5866
8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1853 8 Headington Road Runners 5396
9 Headington Road Runners 1473 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4895
10 Tring Running Club 1383 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 4208
11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1350 11 Redway Runners 4170
12 Watford Harriers 1189 12 Tring Running Club 3948
13 Redway Runners 1146 13 MK Distance Project 3412
14 Bearbrook Running Club 964 14 Bearbrook Running Club 3365
15 MK Distance Project 419 15 Watford Harriers 3090
Overall Juniors After 3 Rounds
1 Chiltern Harriers 612 1 Chiltern Harriers 2297
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 601 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1901
3 Bedford and County AC  438 3 Bedford and County AC  1425
4 St Albans Striders 406 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1265
5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 266 5 St Albans Striders 1182
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 223 6 Wycombe Phoenix 898
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 177 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 842
8 Watford Harriers 163 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 576
9 Wycombe Phoenix 160 9 Redway Runners 487
10 Redway Runners 129 10 Watford Harriers 408
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 80 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 329
12 MK Distance Project 33 12 MK Distance Project 307
13 Tring Running Club 18 13 Tring Running Club 47
14 Bearbrook Running Club 12 14 Bearbrook Running Club 26
15 Headington Road Runners 15 Headington Road Runners
Senior Men
Race Mob D1 No. Senior Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   Seniors overall after 3 Matches   Senior Men Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
MS 1 1 621 Harry Brodie 32:51 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 1 M 214 1 Bedford and County AC  6232 1 Bedford and County AC  1860 214 212 206 200 196 190 174 168 157 143
MS 2 2 1 Richard Slade 33:09 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 1 M 213 2 Chiltern Harriers 5985 2 Chiltern Harriers 1782 213 208 204 198 187 185 172 155 148 112
MS 3 3 631 Benjamin Davies 33:43 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 2 M 212 3 Wycombe Phoenix 5449 3 Wycombe Phoenix 1686 205 201 182 179 171 170 156 147 139 136
MS 4 4 874 Samuel Burnell 34:05 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M20 2 M 211 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5321 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1660 210 209 203 202 194 177 165 158 142
MS 5 5 1268 Liam Stone 34:08 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 3 M 210 5 St Albans Striders 5284 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1644 195 193 192 189 188 164 151 149 115 108
MS 6 6 1271 Hugo Donovan 34:14 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 3 M 209 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 4505 6 St Albans Striders 1609 199 184 181 180 178 159 141 140 137 110
MS 7 7 4 Will Perkin 34:17 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 4 M 208 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4337 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1439 211 183 175 150 127 124 122 121 119 107
MS 8 8 761 Kieran Lindars 34:27 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 5 M 207 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 4270 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1376 191 166 161 138 135 128 125 116 111 105
MS 9 9 593 Sam Winters 34:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 6 M 206 9 Headington Road Runners 4165 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1210 207 163 146 126 117 97 96 90 86 82
MS 10 10 738 Harry Anderson-Chapman 34:40 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 7 M 205 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3706 10 Headington Road Runners 1027 160 154 153 129 92 78 73 69 66 53
MS 11 11 2 Aran Davidson 34:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 8 M 204 11 MK Distance Project 3315 11 Watford Harriers 1013 169 167 152 144 132 79 59 58 33 20
MS 12 12 1264 Thomas Chandler 34:46 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 4 M 203 12 Redway Runners 3263 12 Tring Running Club 1012 197 173 118 113 85 77 74 65 56 54
MS 14 13 1269 Sebastian Cirillo 35:03 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 9 M 202 13 Tring Running Club 3083 13 Redway Runners 930 176 145 123 102 91 80 68 67 48 30
MS 15 14 715 Robert Wright 35:14 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 10 M 201 14 Bearbrook Running Club 2558 14 Bearbrook Running Club 648 162 109 99 88 71 52 42 23 2
MS 16 15 595 Alfie Yabsley 35:24 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 11 M 200 15 Watford Harriers 2539 15 MK Distance Project 419 186 130 89 14
MS 17 16 451 Thomas Halling 35:25 D1 St Albans Striders MS 12 M 199 Under 20 Men Team   Under 20 Men Team Total 1 2 3
MS 18 17 172 Louis Peterson 35:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 5 M 198 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1635 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 590 210 203 177
MS 19 18 1342 Mark Innoccenti 35:42 D1 Tring Running Club MS 13 M 197 2 Chiltern Harriers 1611 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 547 195 188 164
MS 20 19 634 Joe Strange 35:47 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 14 M 196 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 985 3 Bedford and County AC  531 214 174 143
MS 23 20 316 Matthew Dicks 35:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 6 M 195 4 Bedford and County AC  906 4 Chiltern Harriers 385 198 187
MS 25 21 1276 Mark Vardy 36:02 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 15 M 194 5 St Albans Striders 633 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 211 211
MS 26 22 330 Steve Tuttle 36:05 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 16 M 193 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 464 6 MK Distance Project 186 186
MS 27 23 313 Graham Jones 36:12 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 17 M 192 7 MK Distance Project 426 7 St Albans Striders 159 159
MS 30 24 2974 Billy Mead 36:15 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 18 M 191 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 105 8 Watford Harriers 59 59
MS 31 25 625 Charlie Palmer 36:17 D1 Bedford and County AC  M40 1 M 190 9 Watford Harriers 59 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 50 50
MS 32 26 320 Ewan Forsythe 36:18 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 19 M 189 10 Bearbrook Running Club 10 Bearbrook Running Club
MS 33 27 344 Zak Freeland 36:23 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 7 M 188 11 Headington Road Runners 11 Headington Road Runners
MS 34 28 13 James Palmer 36:31 D1 Chiltern Harriers M20 8 M 187 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 12 Leighton Buzzard AC
MS 35 29 1529 Mintu Sidhu 36:32 D1 MK Distance Project M20 9 M 186 13 Redway Runners 13 Redway Runners
MS 38 30 19 James Repper 36:49 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 2 M 185 14 Tring Running Club 14 Tring Running Club
MS 40 31 460 Adam Yorwerth 36:54 D1 St Albans Striders MS 20 M 184 15 Wycombe Phoenix 15 Wycombe Phoenix
MS 42 32 888 Rhys Rowlands 36:58 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 21 M 183 Veteran Men Team   Veteran Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
MS 44 33 713 Liam Busby 37:03 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 22 M 182 1 Chiltern Harriers 2161 1 Chiltern Harriers 617 185 172 148 112
MS 45 34 471 Jonathan Scott 37:04 D1 St Albans Striders M40 3 M 181 2 Leighton Buzzard AC 1973 2 Bedford and County AC  612 190 157 134 131
MS 46 35 480 Tony Brady-Locke 37:05 D1 St Albans Striders MS 23 M 180 3 Bedford and County AC  1838 3 Leighton Buzzard AC 557 166 138 128 125
MS 47 36 704 Dean Childs 37:09 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 24 M 179 4 Headington Road Runners 1749 4 Wycombe Phoenix 539 156 136 133 114
MS 48 37 467 Phillip Evans 37:14 D1 St Albans Striders MS 25 M 178 5 St Albans Striders 1670 5 Headington Road Runners 535 160 154 129 92
MS 49 38 1285 Ben Rowe 37:19 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 10 M 177 6 Redway Runners 1613 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 523 151 149 115 108
MS 50 39 989 Genci Pepaj 37:21 D1 Redway Runners M40 4 M 176 7 Wycombe Phoenix 1490 7 Watford Harriers 521 167 152 144 58
MS 51 40 882 Douglas Coleman 37:28 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 26 M 175 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1471 8 St Albans Striders 497 181 110 106 100
MS 54 41 630 Harry West 37:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 11 M 174 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1390 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 458 146 126 96 90
MS 55 42 1345 Matthew Wade 37:40 D1 Tring Running Club MS 27 M 173 10 Watford Harriers 1328 10 Redway Runners 449 176 102 91 80
MS 56 43 23 Tom Dixon 37:40 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 5 M 172 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 1320 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 436 150 122 107 57
MS 57 44 706 Kieran Gilfedder 37:54 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 28 M 171 12 Bearbrook Running Club 1255 12 Tring Running Club 337 113 85 74 65
MS 59 45 702 Sean Wilson 38:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 29 M 170 13 Tring Running Club 1207 13 Bearbrook Running Club 331 109 99 71 52
MS 60 46 1215 Stephen Blakey 38:15 D1 Watford Harriers MS 30 M 169 14 MK Distance Project 443 14 MK Distance Project 89 89
MS 61 47 635 Glen Mulkerrins 38:20 D1 Bedford and County AC  MS 31 M 168 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 12 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
MS 63 48 1223 Liam Hinshelwood 38:24 D1 Watford Harriers M40 6 M 167
MS 64 49 2961 Ian Grimshaw 38:25 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 7 M 166
MS 65 50 1265 Finlay Kirk 38:26 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 12 M 165
MS 66 51 345 Alex Brent 38:28 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M20 13 M 164
MS 67 52 753 James Davis 38:28 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 32 M 163
MS 68 53 1505 Kyle Hurst 38:30 D1 Bearbrook Running Club MS 33 M 162
MS 69 54 1150 Sam Dear 38:35 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 34 M 161
MS 70 55 1415 Neil Pinnell 38:43 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 8 M 160
MS 72 56 385 Euan Turner 38:47 D1 St Albans Striders M20 14 M 159
MS 74 57 1266 Raphael Rivero-Stevenet 38:51 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M20 15 M 158
MS 75 58 594 Alan Turnbull 38:57 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 1 M 157
MS 76 59 732 Matthew Brown 38:59 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 9 M 156
MS 77 60 6 Adam Shute 39:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 35 M 155
MS 82 61 1407 Fergus Campbell 39:23 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 2 M 154
MS 83 62 1418 Francesco Pelizza 39:27 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 36 M 153
MS 84 63 1230 Tim Maynard 39:37 D1 Watford Harriers M40 10 M 152
MS 86 64 326 Matt Clarke 39:40 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 11 M 151
MS 88 65 959 Ben Beecroft 39:43 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 12 M 150
MS 90 66 334 Mike Smith 39:48 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 13 M 149
MS 93 67 21 Neil Turner 39:58 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 14 M 148
MS 94 68 705 Joe Branch 40:00 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 37 M 147
MS 95 69 794 Rob Taylor 40:01 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 15 M 146
MS 96 70 975 Matt Clements 40:03 D1 Redway Runners MS 38 M 145
MS 97 71 1231 Stuart Ingham 40:05 D1 Watford Harriers M40 16 M 144
MS 99 72 638 James Vinnicombe 40:12 D1 Bedford and County AC  M20 16 M 143
MS 100 73 1277 Alexander Webb 40:13 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC MS 39 M 142
MS 102 74 495 Matthew Holman 40:17 D1 St Albans Striders MS 40 M 141
MS 104 75 500 Jon Hall 40:22 D1 St Albans Striders MS 41 M 140
MS 105 76 737 Grant Bateman 40:26 D1 Wycombe Phoenix MS 42 M 139
MS 106 77 1151 James Bell 40:28 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 3 M 138
MS 107 78 452 Andrew Shaw 40:29 D1 St Albans Striders MS 43 M 137
MS 108 79 718 Tim Hogbin 40:29 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 17 M 136
MS 109 80 1155 Will Eastman 40:30 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 44 M 135
MS 110 81 626 Peter Deardon 40:32 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 4 M 134
MS 111 82 714 Frank Fulcher 40:35 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 5 M 133
MS 112 83 1222 Philip Riddleston 40:36 D1 Watford Harriers MS 45 M 132
MS 114 84 640 Stuart Still 40:40 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 6 M 131
MS 115 85 2852 Eliot Winter 40:42 D1 MK Distance Project MS 46 M 130
MS 116 86 1402 Richard Skilbeck 40:42 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 18 M 129
MS 117 87 1110 Chris George 40:47 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 19 M 128
MS 119 88 885 Mike Carpenter 40:50 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 47 M 127
MS 121 89 758 Roger Seed 40:54 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 7 M 126
MS 122 90 1162 Tom Kimber 40:57 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 20 M 125
MS 123 91 915 Chris Marriott 40:58 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 48 M 124
MS 124 92 995 William Shippin 41:00 D1 Redway Runners MS 49 M 123
MS 125 93 892 David Olima 41:01 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 21 M 122
MS 128 94 917 Thomas Mack 41:04 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 50 M 121
MS 129 95 624 Andy Blair 41:05 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 8 M 120
MS 132 96 891 Benjamin Kenny 41:09 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 51 M 119
MS 133 97 1388 Roger Clarke 41:10 D1 Tring Running Club MS 52 M 118
MS 134 98 752 Robin Barrett 41:11 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 53 M 117
MS 135 99 1152 Matthew Brooks 41:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 9 M 116
MS 136 100 342 Nigel Smith 41:13 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 22 M 115
MS 137 101 721 Clark Schofield 41:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 23 M 114
MS 139 102 1357 Mark Head 41:18 D1 Tring Running Club M40 24 M 113
MS 143 103 178 Michael Turney 41:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 10 M 112
MS 146 104 1146 Bob Dickinson 41:34 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 54 M 111
MS 147 105 464 Steve Bowran 41:35 D1 St Albans Striders M50 11 M 110
MS 150 106 1476 Dermot Martin 41:39 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 25 M 109
MS 152 107 325 Mark Dowson 41:41 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 26 M 108
MS 154 108 897 Simon Townsend 42:02 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 12 M 107
MS 155 109 456 Nigel Aston 42:07 D1 St Albans Striders M50 13 M 106
MS 156 110 2980 Michael Furness 42:08 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 14 M 105
MS 160 111 1166 Greg Pearce 42:14 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 55 M 104
MS 162 112 1168 Warren Rose 42:21 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 15 M 103
MS 163 113 977 Simon Read 42:24 D1 Redway Runners M40 27 M 102
MS 164 114 347 Stephen Ratcliffe 42:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 56 M 101
MS 165 115 475 Paul Greaves 42:27 D1 St Albans Striders M50 16 M 100
MS 166 116 1489 Rob Palmer 42:28 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 28 M 99
MS 168 117 1156 Cameron Geekie 42:32 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 57 M 98
MS 170 118 751 Mark Baines 42:36 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 58 M 97
MS 171 119 759 Andrew Rolt 42:38 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 17 M 96
MS 174 120 2939 Paul Andrew 42:44 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 59 M 95
MS 176 121 733 Simon Hart 42:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 29 M 94
MS 177 122 167 Chris Lower 42:49 D1 Chiltern Harriers MS 60 M 93
MS 179 123 1406 Simon Dales 42:52 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 1 M 92
MS 181 124 990 Chris Lindesay 42:56 D1 Redway Runners M40 30 M 91
MS 182 125 760 Tim Jones 43:01 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 2 M 90
MS 183 126 1551 Stuart Sinclair 43:02 D1 MK Distance Project M50 18 M 89
MS 184 127 1506 Matthew Ball 43:02 D1 Bearbrook Running Club MS 61 M 88
MS 185 128 482 Michael Ah-Chung 43:03 D1 St Albans Striders MS 62 M 87
MS 187 129 755 Andrew Byerley 43:13 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 19 M 86
MS 189 130 1358 Daniel Newman 43:17 D1 Tring Running Club M40 31 M 85
MS 190 131 497 Derek Fowler 43:18 D1 St Albans Striders M40 32 M 84
MS 191 132 1165 Charlie Mead 43:20 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 63 M 83
MS 194 133 804 Paul Gregory 43:30 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M60 3 M 82
MS 196 134 8 Richard Moss 43:34 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 33 M 81
MS 201 135 986 Richard Doherty 43:55 D1 Redway Runners M40 34 M 80
MS 202 136 1232 Sai Nimalanathan 43:57 D1 Watford Harriers MS 64 M 79
MS 205 137 1404 Rupert Cousens 44:16 D1 Headington Road Runners M40 35 M 78
MS 207 138 1385 Hugh Beedell 44:20 D1 Tring Running Club MS 65 M 77
MS 208 139 461 Jonathan Bird 44:21 D1 St Albans Striders M50 20 M 76
MS 211 140 490 Jonathan Earp 44:28 D1 St Albans Striders MS 66 M 75
MS 214 141 1360 Christian Olley 44:31 D1 Tring Running Club M40 36 M 74
MS 216 142 1405 Alan Darbyshire 44:38 D1 Headington Road Runners M50 21 M 73
MS 218 143 1163 James Lowe 44:44 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 37 M 72
MS 220 144 1490 Tim Brown 44:48 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 38 M 71
MS 221 145 884 Vadim Sumenkov 44:49 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 67 M 70
MS 222 146 1401 John Griffiths 44:52 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 4 M 69
MS 223 147 998 Dan Hippey 44:55 D1 Redway Runners M40 39 M 68
MS 224 148 980 Martyn Douglas 44:58 D1 Redway Runners MS 68 M 67
MS 225 149 1423 Christopher Woodruff 45:02 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 5 M 66
MS 227 150 1370 Mark Tikaram 45:09 D1 Tring Running Club M50 22 M 65
MS 229 151 494 Robin Newby 45:13 D1 St Albans Striders M50 23 M 64
MS 230 152 174 Tom Robinson 45:16 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 40 M 63
MS 232 153 2978 Gary Stratford 45:19 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 24 M 62
MS 233 154 20 Jon Taylor 45:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 41 M 61
MS 234 155 754 Adam Johnson 45:23 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC MS 69 M 60
MS 236 156 1190 Alex Mortada 45:31 D1 Watford Harriers M20 17 M 59
MS 238 157 1227 Adrian Harwood 45:33 D1 Watford Harriers M50 25 M 58
MS 239 158 898 Steven Russell 45:34 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 26 M 57
MS 241 159 1349 John O'Keeffe 45:37 D1 Tring Running Club M40 42 M 56
MS 244 160 1158 Nassim Gribi 46:00 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC MS 70 M 55
MS 246 161 1361 Christopher Vile 46:03 D1 Tring Running Club M40 43 M 54
MS 247 162 1424 Laurie Wilkinson 46:07 D1 Headington Road Runners MS 71 M 53
MS 248 163 1471 James Powell 46:11 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M40 44 M 52
MS 251 164 458 Paul Durbin 46:24 D1 St Albans Striders M50 27 M 51
MS 253 165 796 William Ratcliffe 46:27 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M20 18 M 50
MS 257 166 470 Max Campbell 46:29 D1 St Albans Striders M50 28 M 49
MS 258 167 985 Luke Chambers 46:33 D1 Redway Runners MS 72 M 48
MS 261 168 457 Martin Halling 46:47 D1 St Albans Striders M60 6 M 47
MS 264 169 496 Alec Chapman 47:07 D1 St Albans Striders M50 29 M 46
MS 266 170 717 Mike Taylor 47:13 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 30 M 45
MS 268 171 724 Paul Burton 47:21 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M50 31 M 44
MS 272 172 168 Glen Martin 47:52 D1 Chiltern Harriers M40 45 M 43
MS 274 173 1495 Darren Corsby 48:06 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 32 M 42
MS 275 174 2976 David Killick 48:09 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 46 M 41
MS 277 175 1496 Mike Lemon 48:19 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 33 M 40
MS 278 176 498 Mike Dawson 48:23 D1 St Albans Striders M50 34 M 39
MS 279 177 1378 Chris Nicholls 48:31 D1 Tring Running Club M50 35 M 38
MS 281 178 951 Matthew Hallissey 48:40 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC MS 73 M 37
MS 283 179 1375 John Manning 48:45 D1 Tring Running Club M60 7 M 36
MS 284 180 308 Tim Pearce 48:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 47 M 35
MS 285 181 1157 Neil Green 48:54 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M40 48 M 34
MS 286 182 1218 Simeon Beckford-Tongs 48:55 D1 Watford Harriers MS 74 M 33
MS 287 183 908 Simon Whiting 49:02 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 49 M 32
MS 289 184 321 John Skelton 49:15 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 1 M 31
MS 290 185 996 Maurice O'Connell 49:22 D1 Redway Runners M60 8 M 30
MS 292 186 895 Bill Wylie 49:30 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 50 M 29
MS 293 187 910 Robert Davies 49:36 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 36 M 28
MS 296 188 756 Trevor Lynch 49:44 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M50 37 M 27
MS 297 189 310 Steve Martin 49:47 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC MS 75 M 26
MS 300 190 923 Martin Gill 50:13 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M50 38 M 25
MS 302 191 175 Dominic Schulte 50:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers M50 39 M 24
MS 304 192 1488 Ian Higginson 50:42 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M50 40 M 23
MS 306 193 698 Marcus Faulkner 50:52 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M40 51 M 22
MS 308 194 909 Tim Boyall 51:01 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 52 M 21
MS 309 195 1228 Kevin Clark 51:06 D1 Watford Harriers M50 41 M 20
MS 310 196 466 Anthony Bunker 51:15 D1 St Albans Striders M40 53 M 19
MS 311 197 455 Michael Jack 51:21 D1 St Albans Striders M60 9 M 18
MS 314 198 499 Spencer Grant 51:37 D1 St Albans Striders M40 54 M 17
MS 316 199 982 Matthew Cleary 51:53 D1 Redway Runners M40 55 M 16
MS 317 200 902 John Stevens 51:57 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 10 M 15
MS 318 201 1522 Liam Bunn 52:01 D1 MK Distance Project MS 76 M 14
MS 319 202 919 Michael Young 52:09 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M40 56 M 13
MS 323 203 1377 Jon Salmon 52:22 D1 Tring Running Club M60 11 M 12
MS 324 204 1154 Chris Dimmock 52:41 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M50 42 M 11
MS 326 205 329 Guy Sutton 52:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M40 57 M 10
MS 331 206 1573 Adrian Jones 54:10 D1 St Albans Striders M60 12 M 9
MS 332 207 973 Glenn Dickinson 54:13 D1 Redway Runners M50 43 M 8
MS 338 208 639 Simon Murray 55:15 D1 Bedford and County AC  M50 44 M 7
MS 339 209 976 Andrew Collins 55:18 D1 Redway Runners M40 58 M 6
MS 343 210 900 Philip Pugh 56:00 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M60 13 M 5
MS 344 211 486 Mark Travers 56:10 D1 St Albans Striders M50 45 M 4
MS 349 212 1412 Philip Lister 58:47 D1 Headington Road Runners M60 14 M 3
MS 350 213 1473 Tony Barrows 58:54 D1 Bearbrook Running Club M60 15 M 2
MS 351 214 28 Trevor Brawn 01:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers M70 2 M 1
Under 17 Men    
Race Mob   No. Under 17 Men Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M17 overall after 3 Matches   Under 17 Men Team Total 1 2 3 4
M17 2 1 1256 Oliver Emment 20:15 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 1 M 22 1 Chiltern Harriers 282 1 Chiltern Harriers 59 17 15 14 13
M17 5 2 1255 Alex Bishop 20:28 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 2 M 21 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 266 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 51 22 21 8
M17 6 3 1185 Archie Marshall 20:43 D1 Watford Harriers M17 3 M 20 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 191 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 49 19 12 11 7
M17 8 4 298 Harry Totton 20:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 4 M 19 4 Bedford and County AC  130 4 Bedford and County AC  33 18 6 5 4
M17 9 5 551 Noah Campion 21:05 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 5 M 18 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 124 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 29 16 10 3
M17 10 6 145 Laurie Gawne 21:11 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 6 M 17 6 Wycombe Phoenix 119 6 Watford Harriers 20 20
M17 11 7 779 Ewan Maxwell 21:15 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 7 M 16 7 Watford Harriers 67 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 9 9
M17 13 8 159 Ash Finch 21:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 8 M 15 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 37 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1 1
M17 14 9 142 Sammy Bennetts 21:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 9 M 14 9 Redway Runners 27 9 Bearbrook Running Club
M17 15 10 147 Jerry Anderson 21:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers M17 10 M 13 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 12 10 Headington Road Runners
M17 18 11 296 Kian Nicholson 21:38 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 11 M 12 11 Bearbrook Running Club 1 11 MK Distance Project
M17 19 12 291 Samuel Wright 21:44 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 12 M 11 12 Headington Road Runners 12 Redway Runners
M17 21 13 780 Thomas Young 22:04 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 13 M 10 13 MK Distance Project 13 St Albans Striders
M17 22 14 1109 Sid Mead 22:08 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M17 14 M 9 14 St Albans Striders 14 Tring Running Club
M17 23 15 1259 Toby Spencer 22:23 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M17 15 M 8 15 Tring Running Club 15 Wycombe Phoenix
M17 24 16 300 Joshua Edwards 22:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 16 M 7
M17 25 17 557 Euan Supple 22:30 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 17 M 6
M17 26 18 550 Ethan Cairns 22:47 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 18 M 5
M17 27 19 553 Julian Flatt 23:00 D1 Bedford and County AC  M17 19 M 4
M17 29 20 778 Alex Hodson 23:37 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M17 20 M 3
M17 30 21 288 Ben Webb 23:52 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M17 21 M 2
M17 31 22 870 Ernie Olima 24:37 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M17 22 M 1
Under 15 Boys    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 15 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M15 overall after 3 Matches   Under 15 Boys Team Total 1 2 3 4
M15 1 1 540 Cameron Barnes 14:45 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 1 M 33 1 Chiltern Harriers 429 1 Chiltern Harriers 96 32 28 19 17
M15 2 2 105 Alden Collier 15:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 2 M 32 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 321 2 Bedford and County AC  93 33 25 20 15
M15 3 3 1243 Alexander Didaskalu 15:23 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 3 M 31 3 Bedford and County AC  300 3 St Albans Striders 85 29 23 22 11
M15 4 4 877 Ed Clement 15:29 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 4 M 30 4 St Albans Striders 262 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 72 31 21 16 4
M15 6 5 410 Thomas Bailey 15:41 D1 St Albans Striders M15 5 M 29 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 178 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 56 27 24 5
M15 7 6 118 Rowan Gawne 15:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 6 M 28 6 Watford Harriers 141 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 43 30 13
M15 9 7 269 Elias Skaarup 15:57 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 7 M 27 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 106 7 Watford Harriers 38 26 12
M15 10 8 1175 Oliver Cooper 15:58 D1 Watford Harriers M15 8 M 26 8 Wycombe Phoenix 91 8 Tring Running Club 18 18
M15 12 9 542 Austin Cole 16:04 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 9 M 25 9 Tring Running Club 47 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5 3 2
M15 14 10 275 Maxwell Newman 16:12 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 10 M 24 10 MK Distance Project 37 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 1 1
M15 15 11 375 Samuel Muldoon 16:14 D1 St Albans Striders M15 11 M 23 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 32 11 Bearbrook Running Club
M15 16 12 374 Matthew Nicholls 16:16 D1 St Albans Striders M15 12 M 22 12 Redway Runners 27 12 Headington Road Runners
M15 17 13 1250 Thomas Taylor 16:17 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 13 M 21 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 6 13 MK Distance Project
M15 20 14 546 Daniel Smith 16:26 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 14 M 20 14 Bearbrook Running Club 14 Redway Runners
M15 24 15 117 Alfie Clifford 16:38 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 15 M 19 15 Headington Road Runners 15 Wycombe Phoenix
M15 25 16 1348 Ben O'Keeffe 16:40 D1 Tring Running Club M15 16 M 18
M15 26 17 119 Rory Hilton 16:42 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 17 M 17
M15 27 18 1248 Jack Philpotts 16:48 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 18 M 16
M15 28 19 547 Oliver Wilson 16:50 D1 Bedford and County AC  M15 19 M 15
M15 29 20 150 Max Roughton 16:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 20 M 14
M15 32 21 867 Henry Barron 17:02 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M15 21 M 13
M15 34 22 1176 James Ingham 17:05 D1 Watford Harriers M15 22 M 12
M15 37 23 382 James Dobbin 17:10 D1 St Albans Striders M15 23 M 11
M15 38 24 376 Cameron Jump 17:12 D1 St Albans Striders M15 24 M 10
M15 41 25 120 Hari Mistry 17:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers M15 25 M 9
M15 42 26 396 Joshua Banfield 17:30 D1 St Albans Striders M15 26 M 8
M15 47 27 378 Lucas Roberton 17:58 D1 St Albans Striders M15 27 M 7
M15 49 28 395 Nicholas Salmon 17:59 D1 St Albans Striders M15 28 M 6
M15 52 29 264 Milan Mistry 18:35 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M15 29 M 5
M15 53 30 1244 Sam Golding 18:49 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M15 30 M 4
M15 56 31 807 Stanley Horner 19:21 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 31 M 3
M15 59 32 808 Jude Hudson 20:26 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M15 32 M 2
M15 60 33 1108 George Perkins 20:40 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M15 33 M 1
Under 13 Boys    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 13 Boys Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   M13 overall after 3 Matches   Under 13 Boys' Team Total 1 2 3 4
M13 1 1 78 Tom Ford 10:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 1 M 43 1 Chiltern Harriers 486 1 Chiltern Harriers 157 43 40 39 35
M13 2 2 229 Jacque Smith 10:54 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 2 M 42 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 464 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 153 42 38 37 36
M13 3 3 619 Harry Scott 11:10 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 3 M 41 3 Bedford and County AC  296 3 Bedford and County AC  121 41 29 27 24
M13 4 4 77 Felix Danielli 11:19 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 4 M 40 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 268 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 77 34 19 13 11
M13 5 5 83 James Holdsworth 11:22 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 5 M 39 5 Wycombe Phoenix 188 5 St Albans Striders 52 23 22 7
M13 6 6 238 Eddie Hartigan 11:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 6 M 38 6 St Albans Striders 180 6 Wycombe Phoenix 43 20 12 6 5
M13 7 7 231 Tito Odunaike 11:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 7 M 37 7 MK Distance Project 170 7 MK Distance Project 33 33
M13 9 8 246 Sam Wood 11:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 8 M 36 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 150 8 Watford Harriers 31 31
M13 10 9 76 Charlie Quantrill 11:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 9 M 35 9 Redway Runners 101 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 30 30
M13 12 10 766 Emile Jansen Van Rensburgh 11:44 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 10 M 34 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 82 10 Redway Runners 28 25 3
M13 13 11 1543 Morgan Bunn 11:45 D1 MK Distance Project M13 11 M 33 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 69 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 26 26
M13 14 12 232 Harvey Wood 11:46 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 12 M 32 12 Watford Harriers 31 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 19 18 1
M13 15 13 1171 Lukas McIvor 11:48 D1 Watford Harriers M13 13 M 31 13 Bearbrook Running Club 13 Bearbrook Running Club
M13 17 14 1242 Blas Rivero-Stevenet 11:58 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M13 14 M 30 14 Headington Road Runners 14 Headington Road Runners
M13 20 15 537 Archie Henderson 12:09 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 15 M 29 15 Tring Running Club 15 Tring Running Club
M13 23 16 244 Felix Moorhouse 12:15 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 16 M 28
M13 26 17 538 Zack Vincent 12:20 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 17 M 27
M13 28 18 866 Ethan Olima 12:22 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC M13 18 M 26
M13 29 19 1058 Nathan Mailer 12:32 D1 Redway Runners M13 19 M 25
M13 30 20 532 Zach Danobrega 12:34 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 20 M 24
M13 31 21 388 Peter Bansaghi 12:37 D1 St Albans Striders M13 21 M 23
M13 32 22 394 William Pope 12:39 D1 St Albans Striders M13 22 M 22
M13 33 23 79 Charlie De Sousa 12:43 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 23 M 21
M13 35 24 647 Edward Faulkner 12:51 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 24 M 20
M13 36 25 769 Joseph Storey 12:52 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 25 M 19
M13 37 26 1096 Jacob Leigh 12:54 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 26 M 18
M13 38 27 86 George Mawby 12:57 D1 Chiltern Harriers M13 27 M 17
M13 39 28 531 Oliver Coombes 12:58 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 28 M 16
M13 40 29 239 Zachary Els 13:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 29 M 15
M13 42 30 536 Jude Syred 13:11 D1 Bedford and County AC  M13 30 M 14
M13 44 31 805 Charlie Crafts 13:15 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 31 M 13
M13 45 32 729 Joel Crook 13:15 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 32 M 12
M13 46 33 799 Ben O'Sullivan 13:20 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 33 M 11
M13 47 34 234 Ethan Paris 13:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M13 34 M 10
M13 48 35 792 Jack Ambrose 13:40 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 35 M 9
M13 49 36 768 Digby Martin 13:46 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC M13 36 M 8
M13 50 37 400 Mitchell Massey 13:47 D1 St Albans Striders M13 37 M 7
M13 51 38 694 Adam Heywood 13:48 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 38 M 6
M13 52 39 735 Mikey Charter O'Connor 14:08 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 39 M 5
M13 55 40 695 Samuel MacRae 14:38 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 40 M 4
M13 56 41 1054 Daniel Lindesay 14:38 D1 Redway Runners M13 41 M 3
M13 57 42 651 Samuel Evans 15:26 D1 Wycombe Phoenix M13 42 M 2
M13 59 43 1095 Nathan Green 16:59 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC M13 43 M 1
Senior Women    
Race Mob D1 No. Senior Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   Seniors overall after 3 Matches   Senior Women Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
FS 1 1 305 Elle Roche 21:42 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 1 F 121 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 1763 1 Chiltern Harriers 633 120 108 106 105 99 95
FS 4 2 56 Hannah Wardley 22:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 2 F 120 2 Chiltern Harriers 1743 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 598 119 113 100 94 91 81
FS 5 3 944 Kate Rennie 22:32 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 1 F 119 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1601 3 St Albans Striders 587 115 109 97 96 93 77
FS 6 4 726 Ana Montgomery 22:45 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 3 F 118 4 Wycombe Phoenix 1483 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 506 110 102 92 72 71 59
FS 8 5 762 Sophie Delderfield 23:13 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 1 F 117 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 1361 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 480 121 104 85 82 58 30
FS 10 6 618 Josie Smith 23:37 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 4 F 116 6 St Albans Striders 1239 6 Headington Road Runners 446 111 101 64 63 57 50
FS 11 7 518 Megan Wilson 23:41 D1 St Albans Striders FS 5 F 115 7 Headington Road Runners 1231 7 Bedford and County AC  387 116 89 84 62 36
FS 12 8 641 Jenny Roberts 23:42 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F35 2 F 114 8 Bedford and County AC  1200 8 Tring Running Club 371 107 86 69 53 46 10
FS 14 9 929 Katy Warren 23:52 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 6 F 113 9 Redway Runners 907 9 Wycombe Phoenix 344 118 114 112
FS 15 10 642 Melanie Phair 24:03 D1 Wycombe Phoenix FS 7 F 112 10 Tring Running Club 865 10 Bearbrook Running Club 276 66 51 49 45 38 27
FS 16 11 1455 Emily Strathdee 24:12 D1 Headington Road Runners FS 8 F 111 11 Bearbrook Running Club 807 11 Redway Runners 216 98 44 39 24 6 5
FS 17 12 2971 Rachel Fawcett 24:12 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 2 F 110 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 558 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 193 103 90
FS 18 13 528 Lucy Jones 24:13 D1 St Albans Striders FS 9 F 109 13 Watford Harriers 551 13 Watford Harriers 176 65 47 35 29
FS 19 14 31 Alicia Bushell 24:14 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 10 F 108 14 Vale of Aylesbury AC 502 14 Vale of Aylesbury AC 140 117 23
FS 20 15 1390 Claire Shelley 24:16 D1 Tring Running Club F45 3 F 107 15 MK Distance Project 97 15 MK Distance Project
FS 22 16 37 Ellie Bates 24:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 11 F 106 Veteran Women Team   Veteran Women Team Total 1 2 3 4
FS 23 17 158 Jessie Keighley 24:24 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 12 F 105 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 1169 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 404 119 100 94 91
FS 25 18 309 Abby Roskilly 24:28 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 13 F 104 2 Chiltern Harriers 1065 2 Chiltern Harriers 369 99 95 88 87
FS 26 19 1286 Isabelle Rayner 24:28 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 14 F 103 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 684 3 Tring Running Club 315 107 86 69 53
FS 27 20 1140 Jo Sharples 24:29 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 15 F 102 4 Tring Running Club 678 4 St Albans Striders 243 96 56 48 43
FS 28 21 1461 Leonie Glasson 24:40 D1 Headington Road Runners FS 16 F 101 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 628 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 235 110 71 33 21
FS 30 22 932 Becky Fawcett 24:45 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 3 F 100 6 Bearbrook Running Club 626 6 Bearbrook Running Club 211 66 51 49 45
FS 34 23 59 Mairead O'Rouke 24:55 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 4 F 99 7 Headington Road Runners 622 7 Headington Road Runners 176 63 57 34 22
FS 35 24 1011 Jenifer Sangster 24:57 D1 Redway Runners F45 4 F 98 8 Wycombe Phoenix 619 8 Redway Runners 171 98 44 24 5
FS 38 25 510 Victoria Pritchard 25:07 D1 St Albans Striders FS 17 F 97 9 St Albans Striders 566 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 140 117 23
FS 39 26 523 Wendy Walsh 25:09 D1 St Albans Striders F45 5 F 96 10 Redway Runners 526 10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 129 85 30 14
FS 42 27 155 Natalie Hallas 25:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 5 F 95 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 502 11 Bedford and County AC  120 84 36
FS 44 28 934 Claire Hallissey 25:35 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 6 F 94 12 Bedford and County AC  342 12 Wycombe Phoenix 114 114
FS 47 29 529 Hannah Burkhardt 25:46 D1 St Albans Striders FS 18 F 93 13 Watford Harriers 219 13 Watford Harriers 64 35 29
FS 48 30 2969 Ruth Eastman 25:50 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 19 F 92 14 MK Distance Project 97 14 MK Distance Project
FS 50 31 931 Kerry Ardley 25:54 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 7 F 91 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 23 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
FS 51 32 1288 Natalie Thompson 25:57 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC FS 20 F 90
FS 52 33 611 Carla Whitmore 26:02 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 21 F 89
FS 53 34 36 Christine Burroughs 26:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 6 F 88
FS 54 35 35 Sue Elliott 26:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 1 F 87
FS 56 36 1382 Mary Ward 26:13 D1 Tring Running Club F45 7 F 86
FS 57 37 343 Lisa Webb 26:15 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F35 8 F 85
FS 59 38 613 Anna Folland 26:20 D1 Bedford and County AC  F45 8 F 84
FS 60 39 57 Katie Royals 26:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 22 F 83
FS 61 40 348 Emily Bousfield 26:20 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 23 F 82
FS 62 41 948 Vickie Coleman 26:23 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 9 F 81
FS 63 42 930 Kelly Du Buisson 26:25 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 10 F 80
FS 64 43 942 Hannah Bennett 26:30 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 24 F 79
FS 65 44 927 Sophie Routledge 26:31 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 25 F 78
FS 67 45 524 Anna Jones 26:45 D1 St Albans Striders FS 26 F 77
FS 68 46 32 Aleksandra King 26:50 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 11 F 76
FS 69 47 49 Abigail Askey 26:52 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 9 F 75
FS 72 48 411 Lauren Eckley 26:57 D1 St Albans Striders FS 27 F 74
FS 74 49 42 Tessa Passey 27:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 10 F 73
FS 75 50 1139 Ruth Mitchell 27:11 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 28 F 72
FS 77 51 2970 Amy Farnfield 27:16 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 12 F 71
FS 78 52 44 Sylvia Moss 27:17 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 11 F 70
FS 79 53 1353 Liz O'Keeffe 27:25 D1 Tring Running Club F35 13 F 69
FS 80 54 47 Cathy Holloway 27:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 12 F 68
FS 82 55 928 Lucy Wallduck 27:31 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 29 F 67
FS 84 56 1500 Kathy Klein 27:33 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 13 F 66
FS 85 57 1240 Emma Gardner 27:34 D1 Watford Harriers FS 30 F 65
FS 86 58 1467 Lucy Goddard 27:38 D1 Headington Road Runners FS 31 F 64
FS 89 59 1454 Susie Power 27:46 D1 Headington Road Runners F35 14 F 63
FS 93 60 614 Charlotte Kent 28:05 D1 Bedford and County AC  FS 32 F 62
FS 94 61 941 Celia Findlay 28:06 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 2 F 61
FS 95 62 862 Poppy McGeown 28:09 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 33 F 60
FS 96 63 2972 Orla Fehily 28:11 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 34 F 59
FS 97 64 311 Fern Yull 28:12 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC FS 35 F 58
FS 99 65 1465 Yvonne Morris 28:15 D1 Headington Road Runners F45 14 F 57
FS 100 66 1580 Caroline Bailes 28:17 D1 St Albans Striders F45 15 F 56
FS 101 67 34 Christine Taylor 28:20 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 16 F 55
FS 103 68 58 Jinaan Lockwood 28:26 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 36 F 54
FS 104 69 1355 Rachel Wray 28:31 D1 Tring Running Club F35 15 F 53
FS 105 70 1131 Becky Geekie 28:34 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 37 F 52
FS 107 71 1493 Deborah Martin 28:53 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F35 16 F 51
FS 112 72 1458 Nicola Oldroyd 29:12 D1 Headington Road Runners FS 38 F 50
FS 114 73 1486 Nikki Pittam 29:21 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F55 3 F 49
FS 117 74 502 Mandy Attree 29:29 D1 St Albans Striders F55 4 F 48
FS 118 75 1236 Robyn Lower 29:31 D1 Watford Harriers FS 39 F 47
FS 119 76 1364 Celine Wilcock 29:35 D1 Tring Running Club F45 17 F 46
FS 120 77 1474 Lynn Garricks 29:37 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 18 F 45
FS 121 78 1019 Hannah Connelly 29:39 D1 Redway Runners F45 19 F 44
FS 123 79 501 Leanne Sheldon 29:44 D1 St Albans Striders F35 17 F 43
FS 126 80 937 Tina Le 30:01 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F35 18 F 42
FS 127 81 38 Miriam Kempson 30:10 D1 Chiltern Harriers F55 5 F 41
FS 128 82 33 Lyndsey Bill 30:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 19 F 40
FS 129 83 1004 Lauren Keeler 30:14 D1 Redway Runners FS 40 F 39
FS 130 84 1510 Ashleigh Race 30:18 D1 Bearbrook Running Club FS 41 F 38
FS 133 85 156 Jennifer Webb 30:44 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 42 F 37
FS 135 86 604 Emma Coombes 30:51 D1 Bedford and County AC  F35 20 F 36
FS 136 87 1235 Joanne Marshall 30:52 D1 Watford Harriers F45 20 F 35
FS 139 88 1460 Helen Roskell 31:08 D1 Headington Road Runners F45 21 F 34
FS 140 89 1134 Alison Bell 31:10 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F45 22 F 33
FS 141 90 40 Fiona Williams 31:13 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 23 F 32
FS 142 91 517 Alison Massey 31:14 D1 St Albans Striders F35 21 F 31
FS 143 92 317 Diane Farmer 31:19 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 6 F 30
FS 145 93 1233 Christine Dearman 31:27 D1 Watford Harriers F55 7 F 29
FS 146 94 1143 Ceana Mackenzie-Brodie 31:36 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC FS 43 F 28
FS 147 95 1499 Jordane Bates 31:38 D1 Bearbrook Running Club FS 44 F 27
FS 148 96 50 Katherine Jessop 31:41 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 24 F 26
FS 150 97 157 Caroline Stephens 32:00 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 25 F 25
FS 151 98 1024 Jacqueline Moore 32:02 D1 Redway Runners F35 22 F 24
FS 152 99 763 Amanda Esslemont 32:08 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F35 23 F 23
FS 153 100 1463 Rosie Winder 32:17 D1 Headington Road Runners F35 24 F 22
FS 155 101 1136 Jo Radford Cutler 32:32 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 25 F 21
FS 156 102 39 Hannah Ryan 32:53 D1 Chiltern Harriers FS 45 F 20
FS 162 103 940 Carole Pitts 33:07 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 8 F 19
FS 163 104 946 Penny Wallduck 33:10 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F55 9 F 18
FS 164 105 925 Louise Flower 33:14 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC FS 46 F 17
FS 167 106 154 Belinda Bell 34:04 D1 Chiltern Harriers F45 26 F 16
FS 168 107 512 Diane Hunt 34:08 D1 St Albans Striders F55 10 F 15
FS 169 108 301 Fi Han Bromilow 34:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F65 1 F 14
FS 170 109 1478 Sarah Corcoran 34:21 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 27 F 13
FS 179 110 938 Joanne Tang 35:02 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 28 F 12
FS 180 111 943 Samantha Gomm 35:33 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F45 29 F 11
FS 182 112 1389 Lucy Wade 35:59 D1 Tring Running Club FS 47 F 10
FS 186 113 1481 Helen Low 37:04 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F55 11 F 9
FS 188 114 1482 Caroline Clifton 37:47 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F45 30 F 8
FS 189 115 530 Linda Cassidy 38:44 D1 St Albans Striders F45 31 F 7
FS 190 116 1015 Susannah Quinn 39:16 D1 Redway Runners FS 48 F 6
FS 192 117 1005 Debbie Dickinson 39:39 D1 Redway Runners F55 12 F 5
FS 194 118 1002 Nicky Saunders 40:21 D1 Redway Runners F35 26 F 4
FS 195 119 2965 Andrea Meek 40:39 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F35 27 F 3
FS 196 120 511 Bernadette Newby 40:49 D1 St Albans Striders F45 32 F 2
FS 197 121 53 Fiona Calder 41:21 D1 Chiltern Harriers F35 28 F 1
Under 17/20 Women    
Race Mob   No. Under 20/Under 17 Women Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F17/20 overall after 3 Matches   Under 20 Women Team Total 1 2 3
F17 1 1 857 Grace Milnes 19:44 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 1 F 27 1 Chiltern Harriers 233 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 66 27 25 14
F17 3 2 2937 Amy Killick 20:46 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F20 1 F 26 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 231 2 Chiltern Harriers 49 20 19 10
F17 4 3 856 India Frost 20:49 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F17 2 F 25 3 St Albans Striders 206 3 St Albans Striders 46 24 22
F17 5 4 384 Sarah McGrath 20:57 D1 St Albans Striders F17 3 F 24 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 183 4 Wycombe Phoenix 38 18 11 9
F17 7 5 281 Millie Freeland 21:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 4 F 23 5 Wycombe Phoenix 153 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 37 23 13 1
F17 8 6 381 Lily Tse 21:41 D1 St Albans Striders F17 5 F 22 6 Bedford and County AC  106 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 37 21 16
F17 9 7 1280 Kiki Webb 21:52 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F17 6 F 21 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 100 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 26 26
F17 11 8 138 Katie Repper 22:27 D1 Chiltern Harriers F20 2 F 20 8 Redway Runners 76 8 Bedford and County AC  20 15 3 2
F17 13 9 124 Charlotte Docwra 22:35 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 7 F 19 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 65 9 Redway Runners 17 17
F17 16 10 667 Olivia Brown 22:42 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 8 F 18 10 Bearbrook Running Club 25 10 Bearbrook Running Club 12 12
F17 19 11 1050 Daisy Yabsley 23:14 D1 Redway Runners F17 9 F 17 11 Headington Road Runners 11 Headington Road Runners
F17 20 12 1289 Lily Rolfe 23:16 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F20 3 F 16 12 MK Distance Project 12 MK Distance Project
F17 24 13 602 Emma Smith 23:53 D1 Bedford and County AC  F20 4 F 15 13 Tring Running Club 13 Tring Running Club
F17 25 14 854 Olivia Hill 23:55 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 5 F 14 14 Vale of Aylesbury AC 14 Vale of Aylesbury AC
F17 26 15 284 Tia Sinclair-Linton 24:15 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F20 6 F 13 15 Watford Harriers 15 Watford Harriers
F17 27 16 1508 Lauren Fines-Allin 24:22 D1 Bearbrook Running Club F17 10 F 12
F17 28 17 749 Mia Caddell 24:30 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F20 7 F 11
F17 30 18 128 Eleanor Shield 24:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 11 F 10
F17 31 19 665 Matilda Firth 24:35 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 12 F 9
F17 32 20 668 Amy Hogbin 24:37 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F17 13 F 8
F17 34 21 133 Grace Thorpe 24:40 D1 Chiltern Harriers F17 14 F 7
F17 35 22 659 Sophie Thomas 24:43 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F20 8 F 6
F17 36 23 135 Soraya Lockwood 24:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers F20 9 F 5
F17 37 24 851 Grace Hucknall 24:46 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F20 10 F 4
F17 40 25 590 Emma Abbey 25:53 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 15 F 3
F17 41 26 588 Riona Wiles 26:01 D1 Bedford and County AC  F17 16 F 2
F17 42 27 282 Jessica Tite 26:10 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F17 17 F 1
Under 15 Girls    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 15 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F15 overall after 3 Matches   Under 15 Girls Team Total 1 2 3 4
F15 1 1 397 Phoebe Gill 16:04 D1 St Albans Striders F15 1 F 44 1 Bedford and County AC  507 1 Bedford and County AC  151 43 42 39 27
F15 2 2 572 Milly Dunger 16:13 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 2 F 43 2 Chiltern Harriers 447 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 124 40 33 28 23
F15 3 3 573 Lyla Danobrega 16:27 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 3 F 42 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 408 3 Chiltern Harriers 123 38 30 29 26
F15 5 4 1312 Ella Davey 16:31 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 4 F 41 4 Wycombe Phoenix 305 4 St Albans Striders 78 44 34
F15 6 5 263 Madeleine Pearce 16:49 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 5 F 40 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 295 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 76 41 35
F15 7 6 574 Lily Farr 16:53 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 6 F 39 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 191 6 Wycombe Phoenix 75 37 19 15 4
F15 8 7 96 Emily Ford 16:59 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 7 F 38 7 St Albans Striders 160 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 69 32 18 11 8
F15 9 8 678 Evie Burton 17:16 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 8 F 37 8 Redway Runners 155 8 Redway Runners 54 31 14 9
F15 11 9 860 Thea Gray 17:20 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F15 9 F 36 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 119 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 36 36
F15 12 10 1254 Eloisa Symonds 17:22 D1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F15 10 F 35 10 MK Distance Project 100 10 Watford Harriers 27 21 6
F15 17 11 409 Poppy Fisher 17:46 D1 St Albans Striders F15 11 F 34 11 Watford Harriers 85 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 5 5
F15 19 12 252 Izzy Gregg 17:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 12 F 33 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 10 12 Bearbrook Running Club
F15 20 13 801 Abigail Corby 17:59 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 13 F 32 13 Bearbrook Running Club 13 Headington Road Runners
F15 22 14 1066 Kaitlin Baitson 18:06 D1 Redway Runners F15 14 F 31 14 Headington Road Runners 14 MK Distance Project
F15 23 15 93 Lily Jessop-Tranter 18:07 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 15 F 30 15 Tring Running Club 15 Tring Running Club
F15 24 16 102 Alice Peckham 18:08 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 16 F 29
F15 25 17 259 Elizabeth Garner 18:09 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 17 F 28
F15 26 18 579 Nelly Palmer 18:12 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 18 F 27
F15 27 19 101 Jocelyn Davies 18:18 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 19 F 26
F15 29 20 91 Marea Logan 18:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 20 F 25
F15 30 21 95 Olivia Clarke 18:33 D1 Chiltern Harriers F15 21 F 24
F15 31 22 251 Emilia Willis 18:35 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 22 F 23
F15 32 23 262 Mia Kentish 18:40 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 23 F 22
F15 33 24 1179 Gina Luckhurst 18:44 D1 Watford Harriers F15 24 F 21
F15 34 25 253 Ella Glass 18:46 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 25 F 20
F15 35 26 682 Ivy Uhart 18:46 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 26 F 19
F15 36 27 802 Emma Corby 18:57 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 27 F 18
F15 37 28 250 Jessica Vaines 19:08 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 28 F 17
F15 38 29 577 Daisy Flemons 19:12 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 29 F 16
F15 40 30 681 Ellie Faulkner 19:29 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 30 F 15
F15 43 31 1065 Stephanie Underhill 19:44 D1 Redway Runners F15 31 F 14
F15 44 32 581 Lucy Deller 19:54 D1 Bedford and County AC  F15 32 F 13
F15 45 33 249 Amy Wooton 19:55 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 33 F 12
F15 46 34 777 Seren Young 20:09 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 34 F 11
F15 47 35 254 Gemma Els 20:10 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 35 F 10
F15 48 36 1069 Heather Cissell 20:16 D1 Redway Runners F15 36 F 9
F15 52 37 776 Iona Esslemont 21:09 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F15 37 F 8
F15 53 38 258 Megan Catford 21:11 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F15 38 F 7
F15 54 39 1180 Chloe Richards 21:28 D1 Watford Harriers F15 39 F 6
F15 55 40 1120 Katie Killick 21:43 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F15 40 F 5
F15 56 41 679 Mae Burton 21:52 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 41 F 4
F15 57 42 677 Iris Cooper 21:54 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 42 F 3
F15 59 43 700 Lyla Griffin 22:54 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 43 F 2
F15 62 44 731 Rose Uhart 24:58 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F15 44 F 1
Under 13 Girls    
Race Mob D1 No. Under 13 Girls Time Div Club Cat Pos M/F Pts   F13 overall after 3 Matches   Under 13 Girls' Team Total 1 2 3 4
F13 1 1 203 Katie Webb 11:31 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 1 F 47 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 560 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 182 47 46 45 44
F13 2 2 207 Olivia Chilton 11:39 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 2 F 46 2 Chiltern Harriers 420 2 St Albans Striders 145 43 38 33 31
F13 3 3 204 Lauren Webb 11:42 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 3 F 45 3 St Albans Striders 374 3 Chiltern Harriers 128 41 36 34 17
F13 5 4 217 Elsie Jacobs 11:50 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 4 F 44 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 253 4 Watford Harriers 47 21 16 10
F13 6 5 369 Georgia Tongue 11:53 D1 St Albans Striders F13 5 F 43 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 116 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 43 19 9 8 7
F13 7 6 205 Orla Enright 11:59 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 6 F 42 6 Redway Runners 101 6 Redway Runners 30 30
F13 8 7 69 Marlie Nkoane 12:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 7 F 41 7 Bedford and County AC  86 7 Bedford and County AC  20 20
F13 9 8 221 Libby Freeland 12:26 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 8 F 40 8 Watford Harriers 84 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 20 14 4 2
F13 10 9 226 Ellie Edwards 12:27 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 9 F 39 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 50 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 5 5
F13 12 10 363 Lily Kennedy 12:39 D1 St Albans Striders F13 10 F 38 10 Wycombe Phoenix 42 10 Wycombe Phoenix 4 3 1
F13 13 11 215 Ella Kingston 12:46 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 11 F 37 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 26 11 Bearbrook Running Club
F13 14 12 70 Issy Robinson 12:46 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 12 F 36 12 Bearbrook Running Club 12 Headington Road Runners
F13 16 13 187 Katie Lennox 13:00 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 13 F 35 13 Headington Road Runners 13 MK Distance Project
F13 18 14 115 Megan Lockwood 13:01 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 14 F 34 14 MK Distance Project 14 Tring Running Club
F13 19 15 373 Cleo Robinson 13:06 D1 St Albans Striders F13 15 F 33 15 Tring Running Club 15 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
F13 20 16 220 Natasha Freeland 13:10 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 16 F 32
F13 21 17 408 Annabelle Newman 13:11 D1 St Albans Striders F13 17 F 31
F13 22 18 1068 Piper Cissell 13:16 D1 Redway Runners F13 18 F 30
F13 24 19 222 Lexi O'Leary 13:22 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 19 F 29
F13 25 20 206 Isabelle Turnbull 13:22 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 20 F 28
F13 26 21 402 Emma Treloar 13:23 D1 St Albans Striders F13 21 F 27
F13 27 22 223 Arabella Soul 13:25 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 22 F 26
F13 28 23 225 Sofia Butler 13:31 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 23 F 25
F13 29 24 364 Natalie Worsley 13:35 D1 St Albans Striders F13 24 F 24
F13 30 25 208 Macy Allen 13:36 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 25 F 23
F13 31 26 405 Emily Patton 13:37 D1 St Albans Striders F13 26 F 22
F13 32 27 1172 Hannah Bedford 13:40 D1 Watford Harriers F13 27 F 21
F13 33 28 566 Ellie Harper 13:40 D1 Bedford and County AC  F13 28 F 20
F13 34 29 797 Isabella Banks 13:42 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 29 F 19
F13 35 30 368 Erin Russell 13:46 D1 St Albans Striders F13 30 F 18
F13 36 31 74 Anna Stoneham 13:48 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 31 F 17
F13 37 32 1186 Grace Arnott 13:49 D1 Watford Harriers F15 32 F 16
F13 39 33 370 Eva Dighe 13:57 D1 St Albans Striders F13 33 F 15
F13 40 34 1117 Cerys Fountain 14:01 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 34 F 14
F13 41 35 406 Isabelle Morrell McGarvie 14:02 D1 St Albans Striders F13 35 F 13
F13 44 36 73 Charlotte Grosse 14:29 D1 Chiltern Harriers F13 36 F 12
F13 45 37 212 Isabelle Harris 14:32 D1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13 37 F 11
F13 46 38 1174 Autumn Rana 14:35 D1 Watford Harriers F13 38 F 10
F13 48 39 793 Alessia Dolan 14:52 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 39 F 9
F13 50 40 771 Riley Brown 15:08 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 40 F 8
F13 51 41 788 Amelia Mansfield 15:10 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 41 F 7
F13 52 42 789 Danielle Roberts 15:26 D1 Vale of Aylesbury AC F13 42 F 6
F13 53 43 853 Catherine Thurgood 15:27 D1 Dacorum & Tring AC F13 43 F 5
F13 55 44 1103 Iona Kynaston 15:49 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 44 F 4
F13 56 45 654 Libby Walling 16:03 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 45 F 3
F13 57 46 1104 Isla Kynaston 16:07 D1 Leighton Buzzard AC F13 46 F 2
F13 58 47 728 Ella Caldow 16:12 D1 Wycombe Phoenix F13 47 F 1